Wheat State

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
004 – MARES 3 & 4 YEARS
1 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
2 24 BAM Savage Mystery Kate Rawlinson Brad & Mary Moser
005 – MARES 5 YEARS & OVER
1 52 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
006 – SENIOR CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 52 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
2 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
24 BAM Savage Mystery Kate Rawlinson Brad & Mary Moser
007 – GRAND CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 52 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
2 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
008 – FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 17 & UNDER: .
1 4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
2 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
011 – GELDINGS 5 YEARS & OLDER
1 17 Jesse J Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
3 128 LIV Grand Slam Fawn McKissack Eden F. Greer
012 – GRAND CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
1 17 Jesse J Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
012.1 – INTRODUCTORY LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 33 RG Denmark Royal’s Image Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
2 32 Graywood’s Oliver Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
012.2 – TRAINING LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 1 LaFutura’s Episode One Michelle D. Biggers-Beach Michelle D. Biggers-Beach
2 96 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
012.3 – FIRST LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 27 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
2 31 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
012.4 – SECOND LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
012.5 – WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 32 Graywood’s Oliver Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
2 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
012.6 – WESTERN DRESSAGE PRIMARY LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE
1 30 JJF Oohs and Aahs Cindy Becker Cynthia Becker
2 26 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
013 – COLTS YEARLING & UNDER
1 135 Resa’s Homestretch Fawn McKissack Eden F. Greer
014 – COLTS 2 YEARS
1 123 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
015 – JR. CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 123 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
2 135 Resa’s Homestretch Fawn McKissack Eden F. Greer
017 – STALLIONS 5 YEARS & OVER
1 18 Outlaw Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
018 – SR. CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 18 Outlaw Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
019 – GRAND CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 18 Outlaw Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 123 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
020 – JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD CLASS
1 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
54 Black Berry Kinslie Dougherty Laura & Robert Vunovich
57 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
021 – HUNTER PLEASURE-LADIES MARES
1 110 Silverheels Lumination Kelly Kraegel Laurie & Mark Revard
2 74 Ring Girl Britni Olsen Richard Hansing
3 89 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 131 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Tuttle Barham William Givens/WSG Morgans
5 20 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
6 124 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara Diane McNamara
7 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
022.1 – HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 80 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 95 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
3 105 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
4 46 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
5 90 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
6 4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
7 92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
8 34 R & K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
022.2 – HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 100 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
2 91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
3 8 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
4 130 Truly Divine Hailey Bolton Lauren Sachen
5 47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
6 87 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
7 93 Faloria Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
8 37 STA Zephyrius Emily Frazier Rick & Nancy Allen
023 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE-NOVICE HORSE
1 25 Eastwood Whammunition Caitlin Novotny Caitlin Novotny
2 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
024 – WESTERN PLEASURE-1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN
1 108 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
2 45 Fight Song Shaughnessy Morris Brett Bartley
025 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT 18 & OVER
1 59 AKM Armageddon Anya Pierson Wichita Riding Academy
2 58 Romance of Monarch Sarah Flauding Michelle Harders
3 17 Jesse J Dawson Kris Skaug Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
026 – HUNTER PLEASURE-LADIES GELDINGS
1 84 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 103 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 97 French Grand Design Lynn Suchy Lynn Suchy
4 69 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Five O Farm
5 55 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Laura Vunovich Laura & Robert Vunovich
6 16 Flintwood Destiny Driven Heather Garcia Heather Garcia
7 38 Rosedust FistFulloDollars Nancy Allen Penny & Collin Rich
2 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
027 – WESTERN PLEASURE-YOUTH
1 78 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 68 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
4 106 UVM Opportunity Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
027.1 – Class 124 – PARK HARNESS-OPEN
1 77 Equinox Attache Susan Morey Avery Niemann
030 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 9 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
3 62 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
4 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
031 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING-OPEN
1 12 Roadshow Pop Gun John T. Green 10 Star Ranch
2 21 Absolution Brett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley
3 73 Dragonsmeade First Night Carolyn Hansing Lilly Hansing
4 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
032 – HUNTER PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
2 114 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
3 89 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 60 Patchwork Broadway Delaney Mayo Delaney Mayo
5 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
6 15 Tropic B Brazen Alicia Stewart Leslie Stewart
7 38 Rosedust FistFulloDollars Candace Rich Penny & Collin Rich
033 – WESTERN PLEASURE-STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 42 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Richard & Jan Lindeberg
2 106 UVM Opportunity Kelly Kraegel Paige Crowley
3 27 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
034 – WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER
1 122 HyLee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
2 85 Ha Ho Windstar Kendal Tipton Sascha Mills
3 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Emily Enterline Rachel Emmons
4 71 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
5 10 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
6 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
036 – HUNTER PLEASURE-1st/2nd YEAR GREEN
1 48 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
2 74 Ring Girl Britni Olsen Richard Hansing
3 32 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
4 131 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Tuttle Barham William Givens/WSG Morgans
5 136 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Jenny & Mike Chiddix
6 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
33 RG Denmark Royal’s Image Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
037 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 56 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
2 7 Coalition X-Static Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
038 – WESTERN PLEASURE-MARES
1 98 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel William & Jane Sievers
2 72 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
3 134 Canabar Front Page Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
4 26 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
5 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
039 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-NOVICE HORSE
1 18 Outlaw Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 127 HVK Resa Kelsey Robinson Eden F. Greer
117 Gladiator Cathryn Morris William Woods University
040 – WESTERN PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 78 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 111 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
4 104 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
5 68 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
041 – HUNTER PLEASURE-3 YR. OLD
1 40 Tenebrae Ashley McKenzie Charlene Merrill
2 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
042 – COMMAND CLASS
1 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
2 15 Tropic B Brazen Alicia Stewart Leslie Stewart
3 41 JTB Cinnabar Alicia Merrill Charlene Merrill
4 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
5 34 R & K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
043 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1 107 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
2 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 104 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
4 113 Ancan Raindance Rachel Darrow Amie Van Dorn
5 94 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
045 – WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER
1 63 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
2 129 Dantree Jacquelyn Halle Greer Farrar Eden F. Greer
3 57 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
046 – WESTERN PLEASURE-LADIES GELDINGS
1 112 Whispering Non-Stop Kelly Kraegel Laurie & Mark Revard
2 42 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Richard & Jan Lindeberg
3 133 Trebles Front and Center Susan Morey Anne Marie Biron
4 43 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
5 3 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
6 125 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
7 27 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
047 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 17 & UNDER
1 66 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
048 – HUNTER PLEASURE-AMATEUR 39 & UNDER
1 16 Flintwood Destiny Driven Heather Garcia Heather Garcia
2 86 UVM Delaney Sascha Mills William Julien
3 96 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
4 53 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Flauding
049 – ROAD HACK
1 49 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
2 47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
3 29 Freddie Mercury Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
4 53 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Flauding
5 17 Jesse J Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
6 4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
7 22 Silverleaf All That Jazz Kelli Lyon Kelli Lyon
8 34 R & K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
050 – WESTERN PLEASURE-GENTLEMEN
1 100 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
2 27 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
051 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-LADIES
1 29 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cynthia Becker
2 17 Jesse J Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
053 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 7 Coalition X-Static Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
054 – HUNTER PLEASURE-AMATEUR 40 & OVER
1 103 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
2 2 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
3 97 French Grand Design Lynn Suchy Lynn Suchy
4 55 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Laura Vunovich Laura & Robert Vunovich
5 32 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
6 124 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara Diane McNamara
056 – HUNTER PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 84 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
3 47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
4 95 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
5 69 Roadshow Jesse James Ashley Wingate Five O Farm
6 110 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
7 105 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
8 8 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
37 STA Zephyrius Emily Frazier Rick & Nancy Allen
46 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
93 Faloria Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
057 – WESTERN PLEASURE-NOVICE HORSE
1 45 Fight Song Shaughnessy Morris Brett Bartley
2 108 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
3 26 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
4 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
5 41 JTB Cinnabar Alicia Merrill Charlene Merrill
058.1 – PLEASURE DRIVING-TWO YEAR OLD
1 123 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC - Larry Bolen
059 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 11 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 65 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
3 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
4 66 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
060 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 56 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
75 Kriskroft Keynote Raylee Lewis Adam Lewis
061 – HUNTER PLEASURE-MARES
1 20 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 131 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Tuttle Barham William Givens/WSG Morgans
3 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
062 – WALK-JOG WESTERN PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER:
1 72 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 44 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
3 101 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin-Maranda Irwin Gunn
4 133 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Anne Marie Biron
5 102 LR Ami Tiger Would Rachel Roberts Lynn Suchy
063 – WESTERN PLEASURE-AOTS 18 & OVER
1 125 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 53 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Flauding
064 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL (FLAT)
1 91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
2 8 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
3 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 95 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
5 87 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
6 114 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
7 105 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
8 90 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
93 Faloria Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
37 STA Zephyrius Emily Frazier Rick & Nancy Allen
85 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
065 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-AMATEUR
1 67 Ready To Rumble Janna Wade Janna Wade
2 51 HVK Noble Prince Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
3 29 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cynthia Becker
066 – PLEASURE DRIVING-OPEN
1 39 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Robert Parton Robert & Patricia Parton
2 128 LIV Grand Slam Fawn McKissack Eden F. Greer
067 – WESTERN PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 106 UVM Opportunity Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
3 113 Ancan Raindance Rachel Darrow Amie Van Dorn
4 45 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett Bartley
068 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 79 MEM Tough Enough Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 99 Highover To The Nines Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
3 75 Kriskroft Keynote Avery Niemann Adam Lewis
4 76 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
5 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
069 – HUNTER PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 2 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
2 16 Flintwood Destiny Driven Heather Garcia Heather Garcia
3 32 Graywood’s Oliver Johnathan Beat Georgia Kelton
070 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE-OPEN
1 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
2 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
072 – WESTERN PLEASURE-LADIES MARES
1 98 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel William & Jane Sievers
2 134 Canabar Front Page Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
073 – PARK SADDLE-OPEN
1 109 Intrepid On Parade Kiley Bush Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
2 19 Jarad Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
3 77 Equinox Attache Susan Morey Avery Niemann
074 – HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH
1 84 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
3 89 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 86 UVM Delaney Sascha Mills William Julien
5 46 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
6 110 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
7 48 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
8 69 Roadshow Jesse James Ashley Wingate Five O Farm
38 Rosedust FistFulloDollars Candace Rich Penny & Collin Rich
91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
075 – EGG MARATHON
1 41 JTB Cinnabar Alicia Merrill Charlene Merrill
43 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
54 Black Berry Kinslie Dougherty Laura & Robert Vunovich
130 Truly Divine Hailey Bolton Lauren Sachen
076 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER:
1 63 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
2 57 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
3 129 Dantree Jacquelyn Halle Greer Farrar Eden F. Greer
077 – PLEASURE DRIVING-AMATEUR
1 39 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Robert Parton Robert & Patricia Parton
078 – HUNTER PLEASURE-AOTS 18 & OVER
1 53 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Flauding
2 49 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
3 22 Silverleaf All That Jazz Kelli Lyon Kelli Lyon
079 – UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1 56 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
2 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
3 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
080 – HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2 114 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
3 85 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
4 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
5 38 Rosedust FistFulloDollars Candace Rich Penny & Collin Rich
6 15 Tropic B Brazen Alicia Stewart Leslie Stewart
081 – WESTERN PLEASURE-3 YR. OLD
1 82 Rivergate Dionysus Jonalyn Gwinup Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
2 83 Rivergate Steal My Heart Leslie Armstrong Sascha Mills
3 40 Tenebrae Ashley Mc Kenzie Charlene Merrill
4 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
082 – PLEASURE DRIVING-JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 17 & UNDER
1 99 Highover To The Nines Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
083 – HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
1 84 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 103 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 97 French Grand Design Lynn Suchy Lynn Suchy
4 74 Ring Girl Britni Olsen Richard Hansing
5 55 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Laura Vunovich Laura & Robert Vunovich
6 20 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
084 – WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER
1 70 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 133 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Anne Marie Biron
3 102 LR Ami Tiger Would Rachel Roberts Lynn Suchy
4 44 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
5 101 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin-Maranda Irwin Gunn
086 – WESTERN PLEASURE-AMATEUR 39 & UNDER
1 125 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 27 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
088 – PLEASURE DRIVING-2 YR. OLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1 123 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
089 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 100 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
2 80 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
3 111 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
4 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
5 104 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
6 43 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
7 68 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
8 94 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
090 – PLEASURE DRIVING-LADIES
1 119 AMHF Bell Canto Marylyn Hickey Marylyn Hickey
091 – WESTERN PLEASURE-AMATEUR 40 & OVER
1 112 Whispering Non-Stop Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
2 43 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
3 3 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
4 61 Seasons Saber JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech
5 42 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard & Jan Lindeberg
6 134 Canabar Front Page Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
7 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
093 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 107 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
2 113 Ancan Raindance Rachel Darrow Amie Van Dorn
3 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
094 – HUNTER PLEASURE-NOVICE HORSE
1 136 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Jenny & Mike Chiddix
2 48 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
3 131 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Tuttle Barham William Givens/WSG Morgans
4 32 Graywood’s Oliver Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
5 124 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara Diane McNamara
6 22 Silverleaf All That Jazz Kelli Lyon Kelli Lyon
7 60 Patchwork Broadway Delaney Mayo Delaney Mayo
095 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 73 Dragonsmeade First Night Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
2 36 STA Dance About Town Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
3 29 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cynthia Becker
096 – WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER
1 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2 122 HyLee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
3 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Emily Enterline Rachel Emmons
4 85 Ha Ho Windstar Kendal Tipton Sascha Mills
5 71 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
6 10 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
098 – WESTERN PLEASURE-4 YR. OLD
1 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
126 Manhattan Sunrise Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
099 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1 25 Eastwood Whammunition Caitlin Novotny Caitlin Novotny
2 50 QVM Rocket Man Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
17 Jesse J Dawson Kris Skaug Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
100 – WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 63 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
2 129 Dantree Jacquelyn Halle Greer Farrar Eden F. Greer
3 57 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
101 – ENGLISH PLEASURE-MARES
1 76 JW First Dance Susan Morey Raylee Lewis
2 115 Castleridge Que Sera Kelly Kraegel Jerri Monroe
3 127 HVK Resa Kelsey Robinson Eden F. Greer
4 52 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
102 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 11 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 65 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
3 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
4 66 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
5 7 Coalition X-Static Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
103 – AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1 48 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
104 – REINING NON-PRO
1 48 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
106 – TRAIL-ENGLISH
1 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
2 4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
107 – TRAIL- WESTERN
1 94 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
2 134 Canabar Front Page Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
108 – TRAIL-WALK/TROT
1 31 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 41 JTB Cinnabar Alicia Merrill Charlene Merrill
3 23 BAM Whispering Breeze Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
109 – TRAIL-GAMBLER’S CHOICE
1 134 Canabar Front Page Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
2 37 STA Zephyrius Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
3 94 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
110 – WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
2 122 HyLee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
3 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 85 Ha Ho Windstar Emily Enterline Sascha Mills
5 71 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
6 10 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
111 – WESTERN PLEASURE-LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
1 112 Whispering Non-Stop Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
2 42 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Richard & Jan Lindeberg
3 98 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel William & Jane Sievers
4 3 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
5 125 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
6 43 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
112 – PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 39 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Robert Parton Robert & Patricia Parton
2 128 LIV Grand Slam Fawn McKissack Eden F. Greer
113 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EX. CHAMPIONSHIP
1 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
2 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
3 62 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
4 56 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
115 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 84 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 105 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
3 91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
4 114 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
5 89 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
6 8 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
7 95 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
8 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
46 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
60 Patchwork Broadway Delaney Mayo Delaney Mayo
69 Roadshow Jesse James Ashley Wingate Five O Farm
132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
110 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
116 – ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 67 Ready To Rumble Janna Wade Janna Wade
2 51 HVK Noble Prince Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
3 29 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cynthia Becker
118 – WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-CHAMPIONSHIP
1 70 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 44 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
3 102 LR Ami Tiger Would Rachel Roberts Lynn Suchy
4 133 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Anne Marie Biron
5 101 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin-Maranda Irwin Gunn
119 – HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 103 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
2 86 UVM Delaney Sascha Mills William Julien
3 49 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
4 55 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Sarah Flauding Laura & Robert Vunovich
5 32 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
120 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-JR. EX. CHAMPIONSHIP
1 100 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
2 80 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
3 111 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
4 104 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
5 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
6 107 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
7 43 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
8 94 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
113 Ancan Raindance Rachel Darrow Amie Van Dorn
121 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
2 66 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
3 21 Absolution Brett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley
4 12 Roadshow Pop Gun John T. Green 10 Star Ranch
122 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 40 Tenebrae Ashley Mc Kenzie Charlene Merrill
2 24 BAM Savage Mystery Mary B Moser Brad & Mary Moser
123 – WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 72 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
2 42 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Richard & Jan Lindeberg
3 108 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
126 – HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION- JR. EX. CHAMPIONSHIP
1 80 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 105 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
3 8 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
4 91 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
5 100 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
6 95 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
7 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
8 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
  87 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
  46 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
  47 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  4 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
  114 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
  90 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
  130 Truly Divine Hailey Bolton Lauren Sachen
127 – PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 109 Intrepid On Parade Kiley Bush Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
2 19 Jarad Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
128 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 79 MEM Tough Enough Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 56 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
3 99 Highover To The Nines Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
4 76 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
5 75 Kriskroft Keynote Raylee Lewis Adam Lewis
129 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 82 Rivergate Dionysus Sascha Mills Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
2 83 Rivergate Steal My Heart Leslie Armstrong Sascha Mills
  126 Manhattan Sunrise Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
  132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
130 – LEADLINE
1 54 Black Berry Katie Potts Laura & Robert Vunovich
1 98 AMHF Spirited Heiress Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers
132 – WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-CHAMPIONSHIP
1 71 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 88 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3 81 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
4 122 HyLee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
5 85 Ha Ho Windstar Emily Enterline Sascha Mills
6 10 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
133 – HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 97 French Grand Design Kelly Kraegel Lynn Suchy
2 2 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
134 – PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 39 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Robert Parton Robert & Patricia Parton
135 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 78 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 111 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
4 104 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
5 68 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
6 106 UVM Opportunity Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
7 113 Ancan Raindance Rachel Darrow Amie Van Dorn
8 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
137 – AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1 6 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
2 59 AKM Armageddon Rachel Hull Wichita Riding Academy
138 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 63 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
2 129 Dantree Jacquelyn Halle Greer Farrar Eden F. Greer
3 57 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
140 – PARK HARNESS-CHAMPIONSHIP
1 77 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann
141 – WALK-JOG WESTERN PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 72 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 101 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin-Maranda Irwin Gunn
3 102 LR Ami Tiger Would Rachel Roberts Lynn Suchy
4 44 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
142 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 50 QVM Rocket Man Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
2 65 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
3 58 Romance of Monarch Michelle Harders Michelle Harders
4 35 R’Surene Quick As A Flash Ashly Bohinc Cynthia Lawrenzi
143 – WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 112 Whispering Non-Stop Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
2 43 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
3 61 Seasons Saber JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech
144 – ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 18 Outlaw Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
2 115 Castleridge Que Sera Kelly Kraegel Jerri Monroe
3 36 STA Dance About Town Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
4 52 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
210 – SECOND LEVEL TEST 1
1 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
211 – SECOND LEVEL TEST 2
1 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
212 – SECOND LEVEL TEST 3
1 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
213 – AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1 34 R & K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
2 92 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 132 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  96 DVF Kingsway Karen Laubach Jim & Kim Oplotnik
214 – WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC 1
1 32 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
4 116 Grand Cru Wish and Tell Olivia Floyd Olivia & Sophia Floyd
5 14 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
215 – WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC 2
1 32 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 28 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
3 5 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
4 116 Grand Cru Wish and Tell Olivia Floyd Olivia & Sophia Floyd
  14 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch