Vermont Spring Classic

089 – Cl Saddle Seat Eq Championship

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Four Yr & Over Mare
1 165 AMZ Tiger Lilly Catherine Yereance Joanne Lewis
2 236 Stone’s Throw African Queen Jaisen Von Ballmoos Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
003 – Grand Champion Mare
1 165 AMZ Tiger Lilly Catherine Yereance Joanne Lewis
2 236 Stone’s Throw African Queen Jaisen Von Ballmoos Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
004 – Three Yr & U Stallion
1 237 Stone’s Throw Galaxy Man Jaisen Von Ballmoos Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
2 214 Tocara’s Gunpowder N Lead Celeste Brown Celeste Brown
005 – Four Yr & Over Stallion
1 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
2 253 Hagerbrook Beau Geste Tara Grout Tara Grout
3 104 Randallane Genesis Stefanie Sibley Stefanie Sibley
006 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 237 Stone’s Throw Galaxy Man Jaisen Von Ballmoos Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
2 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
3 253 Hagerbrook Beau Geste Tara Grout Tara Grout
007 – Three Yr & U Gelding
1 262 UVM Radley Jaisen Von Ballmoos Courtney Carrara
008 – Four Yr & O Gelding
1 223 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Kobylar Morgans
2 163 CBMF Off The Charts Catherine Yereance Hali Goodwin
009 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 223 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Kobylar Morgans
2 163 CBMF Off The Charts Catherine Yereance Hali Goodwin
3 262 UVM Radley Jaisen Von Ballmoos Courtney Carrara
010 – Hunter & Western Pl W/T 11 & U
1 206 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 164 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
3 147 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
011 – Saddle Seat Eq 14 & 15
1 256 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
012 – Hunter Pl Jr Ex 13 & U
1 222 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
2 120 Quabbin Commanche Culleen Ames Patricia/Culleen Ames
015 – Cl Pl Saddle Jr Ex 13 & U
1 162 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
2 110 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
017 – Cl Pleasure W/T 11 & U
1 216 HRS Mirror Image Alexandra Wainer Haven Otto
2 143 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 205 MJK Sweet Savage Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable
018 – Hunter Pl Jr Ex 14 & 15
1 242 MEM Malibu Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
020 – Eng Pl W/T 11 & U
1 187 Trebles Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
023 – Hunter Pl Novice Horse
1 139 MEM Show and Tell Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
2 190 Epona’s Mo’Olio Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
3 198 Sarde’s Still Smokin Elizabeth Murphy Victoria Ricci
4 136 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
5 121 PLR Enduring Spirit Melissa Morrell Cynthia Rhodes Pam Powers
6 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
024 – Eng Pl Novice Horse
1 182 Heyday Joiede Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
2 138 MEM How Bizzare Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
3 109 Stonecroft Intrigue Tina Porter Tina Porter
025 – Park Harness Novice Horse
1 124 Gradell’s Thunderbolt Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm
026 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
026.5 – Justin Morgan Standard Class
1 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
2 150 UvM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
3 188 Gables Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
4 104 Randallane Genesis Stefanie Sibley Stefanie Sibley
5 253 Hagerbrook Beau Geste Tara Grout Tara Grout
027 – Western Pl Ladies
1 202 JW Sporting Victory Elizabeth Murphy Equus Novus LLC
2 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Molly Selvidio Kyle Sewing
3 172 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
4 173 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
5 219 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St Pierre
028 – Cl Pl Saddle Jr Ex 14-17
1 255 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 225 Noble Viking Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
3 259 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
029 – Pl Driving Ladies
1 142 Bling Bling Danielle Paufve Mary Kuhn
2 114 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
3 223 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Kobylar Morgans
031 – Pl Driving 3 Yr Old
1 240 Ledyards Astro Nicole Jaisen Von Ballmoos Albert Garner
033 – Hunter Pl Jr Ex 16 & 17
1 201 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 167 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori/Christin Bailey
3 166 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley Alley Family
4 150 UvM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
034 – Western Pl Am Stallion and Gelding
1 104 Randallane Genesis Stefanie Sibley Stefanie Sibley
036 – Eng Pl Amateur
1 186 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
2 174 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
3 112 Allendale Pacino Rick Campeau Rick Campeau
4 192 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
038 – Cl Pl Driving Ladies Amateur
1 216 HRS Mirror Image Kathy Gutting Haven Otto
2 165 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
3 129 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson UVM Morgan Horse Farm
4 144 Say A Little Prayer Debbie Bell Fred & Christine Nava
5 218 CBMF Ricochet Amanda Hill Carolyn Gibbard
6 189 Queens Applause Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
039 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 241 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward/Jane Leonard
2 191 Queens Nightwatch Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
040 – Pl Driving Four Yr Old
1 102 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
041 – Hunter Pl Ladies
1 133 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 119 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 181 Smoke Signal Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
4 176 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
5 146 GW Devil In Disguise Sarah Hall Sarah Hall
6 238 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Meghan Von Ballmoos Albert Garner
7 204 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nadine Bechle
177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
042 – Park Saddle Youth
1 111 Master Class Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
2 197 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
043 – Pl Driving Open
1 195 MEM Taser Melissa Morrell Louis & Nancy Andreano
044 – Cl Pl Driving Stallion & Gelding Amateur
1 188 Gables Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
2 203 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
045 – Eng Pl Open
1 257 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
2 217 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Carolyn Gibbard
3 184 Extremelee Keely Sogoloff Kathy Gutting
047 – Cl Saddle Seat Eq 14-17
1 255 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 225 Noble Viking Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
048 – Saddle Seat Eq W/T 11 & U
1 187 Trebles Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
049 – Cl Pl Driving Jr Horse Amateur
1 196 Sarde’s Surreal Cheryl Ricci Roxanne Sardelli
2 189 Queens Applause Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
050 – Pl Driving Novice Horse
1 128 UVM Nightengale Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm
051 – Hunt Seat Eq 13 & U
1 120 Quabbin Commanche Culleen Ames Patricia/Culleen Ames
2 222 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
3 221 Meadowmere Amberley Bridget Dews Josh Merritt
052 – Park Saddle Novice Horse
1 236 Stone’s Throw African Queen Shelley Stevenson Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
053 – Saddle Seat Eq 13 & U
1 261 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
055 – Cl Saddle Seat Eq 13 & U
1 162 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
2 110 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
056 – Western Pl Am Mare Amateur
1 172 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 137 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
3 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
4 173 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
5 219 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St Pierre
058 – Western Pl Jr Ex
1 202 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
2 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Katrina Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
4 215 Carlyle Covert Kelsey Mc Auley Kelly Howe
060 – Hunter Pl Novice Rider
1 146 GW Devil In Disguise Ann Hummel Sarah Hall
2 179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Nadine Bechle Nadine Bechle
3 198 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
4 207 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
5 121 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Cynthia Rhodes Pam Powers
6 222 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
7 221 Meadowmere Amberley Bridget Dews Josh Merritt
061 – Eng Pl Maiden
1 193 Equinox Elitist Melissa Morrell Jennifer/Randy Beaudoin
2 182 Heyday Joiede Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
3 125 UVM Peyton Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm
4 109 Stonecroft Intrigue Tina Porter Tina Porter
062 – Cl Saddle Seat Eq W/T 11 & U
1 216 HRS Mirror Image Alexandra Wainer Haven Otto
2 143 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
063 – Road Hack Open
1 238 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
2 263 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
3 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
4 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
5 132 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
157 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
064 – Cl Pl Driving Mare Amateur
1 165 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
065 – Park Harness Jr Horse
1 140 CBMF Small Talk Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
066 – Western Pl Jr Horse
1 145 Fayre You Call Me Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
2 178 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
067 – Hunt & Western Seat Eq W/T 11 & U
1 206 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 164 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
069 – Eng Pl Youth
1 256 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
071 – AMHA Hunter Seat Medal On The Flat
1 222 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
2 166 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley Alley Family
3 167 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori/Christin Bailey
073 – Hunter Pl Championship Jr Ex 14-15
1 242 MEM Malibu Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
074 – Park Saddle Jr Ex
1 111 Master Class Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
075 – Cl Pl Saddle Ladies Amateur
1 122 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
2 141 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 217 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Carolyn Gibbard
4 171 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
076 – Eng Pl Four Yr Od
1 260 SSLLC Vantage Point Rosalie Leary Alexandra Frangiosa
2 200 UVM Quechee Elizabeth Murphy Bob/Patricia Brooks
3 267 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
4 163 CBMF Off The Charts Catherine Yereance Hali Goodwin
5 102 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
077 – Hunter Pl Ch Jr Ex 16-17
1 201 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 167 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori/Christin Bailey
3 166 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley Alley Family
4 150 UvM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
078 – Eng Pl Ladies
1 184 Extremelee Keely Sogoloff Kathy Gutting
2 245 Equinox Pillow Talk Molly Magoon East of Equinox
3 257 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
079 – Western Pl Mare
1 137 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Katrina Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
3 219 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St Pierre
080 – Pl Driving Amateur
1 194 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 224 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Kristen Hilf Kristen Hilf
3 192 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
081 – Hunter Pl Mare
1 133 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 139 MEM Show and Tell Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
3 239 Equinox Black Magic Molly Magoon Albert Garner
082 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 191 Queens Nightwatch Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
083 – Western Pl Stallion & Gelding
1 148 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
085 – Hunter Pl Stallion & Geldings
1 179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nadine Bechle
2 136 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
3 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
087 – Park Saddle Open
1 254 KD Hot To Trot Jessica Fischer Sarah Adams
1 225 Noble Viking Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
2 255 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
3 162 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
090 – Eng Pl Championship W/T
1 187 Trebles Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
091 – Hunter Pl Championship Jr Ex 13 & U
1 120 Quabbin Commanche Culleen Ames Patricia/Culleen Ames
2 222 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
092 – Western Pl Novice Horse
1 137 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Katrina Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
3 134 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylewski Joseph Hill
4 219 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St Pierre
093 – Cl Pleasure l Championship W/T
1 143 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
094 – Cl Pleasure Saddle Mare Amateur
1 217 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Carolyn Gibbard
095 – Eng Pl Jr Ex 13 & U
1 261 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
098 – Hunter/Western Pl Championship W/T
1 206 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 164 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
3 147 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
099 – Eng Pleasure Jr Ex 14-17
1 258 Catch Me If You Can Alexandra Frangiosa Kathy Dowding
2 195 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
100 – Hunter Pl Amateur Mare Amateur
1 176 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
2 207 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
3 146 GW Devil In Disguise Ann Hummel Sarah Hall
101 – Western Pl Championship Jr Horse
1 145 Fayre You Call Me Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
2 178 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
102 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse
1 190 Epona’s Mo’Olio Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
104 – Pl Driving Novice Driver
1 174 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
2 199 Straight Up James Giorgio Broadbrook Group LLC James Giorgia
105 – Hunt Seat Eq 16 & 17
1 166 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley Alley Family
2 222 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
3 167 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori/Christin Bailey
106 – Cl Pleasure Am Stallion & Gelding Amateur
1 141 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
2 171 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
107 – Hunter Pl Amateur Stallion & Gelding Amateur
1 119 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 204 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nadine Bechle
4 157 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
5 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
6 136 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
109 – Eng Pl Championship Youth
1 256 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
110 – Western Seat Eq 14-17
1 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
111 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 190 Epona’s Mo’Olio Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 221 Meadowmere Amberley Kelsey Trombly Josh Merritt
3 242 MEM Malibu Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
4 150 UvM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
115 – Cl Pleasure Driving Championship Open Amateur
1 165 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
2 218 CBMF Ricochet Amanda Hill Carolyn Gibbard
3 129 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson UVM Morgan Horse Farm
4 144 Say A Little Prayer Debbie Bell Fred & Christine Nava
5 188 Gables Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
6 203 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
116 – Western Pl Championship Open
1 148 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 202 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
3 137 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
117 – Eng Pl Championship Jr Horse
1 200 UVM Quechee Elizabeth Murphy Bob/Patricia Brooks
2 267 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
3 163 CBMF Off The Charts Catherine Yereance Hali Goodwin
4 102 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
118 – Park Harness Championship Open
1 124 Gradell’s Thunderbolt Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm
119 – Park Saddle Championship Youth
1 197 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
120 – Hunter Pleasure Championship Open
1 119 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 181 Smoke Signal Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 133 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
4 179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nadine Bechle
121 – Pleasure Driving Championship Open
1 114 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 224 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristen Hilf
3 128 UVM Nightengale Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm
4 142 Bling Bling Danielle Paufve Mary Kuhn
123 – Eng Pl Championship Open
1 186 UVM Odyssey Keely Sogoloff Tony Humphreys
2 257 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
3 193 Equinox Elitist Melissa Morrell Jennifer/Randy Beaudoin
4 245 Equinox Pillow Talk Molly Magoon East of Equinox
127 – Prospect Any Saddle Seat Division
1 264 CBMF Stealth Elizabeth Murphy Legacy Stable
2 183 Mystified Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
3 240 Ledyards Astro Nicole Meghan Von Ballmoos Albert Garner
128 – Prospect Any Hunter or Western Division
1 113 Mem Heat Wave Melissa Morrell Melissa Morrell
129 – Classic Pl Saddle Championship Jr Ex 13 & U
1 162 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
2 110 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
131 – Western Pl Novice Rider
1 172 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
3 215 Carlyle Covert Kelsey Mc Auley Kelly Howe
4 173 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
5 219 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St Pierre
132 – Hunt & Western Seat Eq Championship W/T
1 206 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 164 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
133 – Western Pl Championship Jr Ex
1 202 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
2 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 215 Carlyle Covert Kelsey Mc Auley Kelly Howe
134 – Hunter Pl Championship Novice Rider
1 179 Meaowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nadine Bechle
2 198 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
3 207 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
4 121 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Cynthia Rhodes Pam Powers
5 221 Meadowmere Amberley Kelsey Trombly Josh Merritt
6 146 GW Devil In Disguise Ann Hummel Sarah Hall
135 – Classic SS Eq Championship W/T
1 143 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
137 – Road Hack Championship
1 238 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Meghan Von Ballmoos Albert Garner
2 132 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 263 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
4 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
138 – Hunt Seat Eq Championship 13 & U
1 221 Meadowmere Amberley Bridget Dews Josh Merritt
2 120 Quabbin Commanche Culleen Ames Patricia/Culleen Ames
3 222 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
140 – Hunt Seat Eq Championship 14-17
1 166 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley Alley Family
2 222 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
3 167 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori/Christin Bailey
141 – Saddle Seat Eq Championship W/T
1 187 Trebles Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
143 – Classic Pl Saddle Championship Jr Ex 14-17
1 259 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
144 – Western Seat Eq Championship
1 220 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
145 – Saddle Seat Eq Championship Jr Ex
1 261 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
146 – Saddle Seat Eq Championship Sr
1 256 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
147 – Hunter Pl Championship Youth
1 190 Epona’s Mo’Olio Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 242 MEM Malibu Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
3 150 UvM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
148 – Western Pl Championship Amateur
1 172 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 104 Randallane Genesis Stefanie Sibley Stefanie Sibley
3 173 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
149 – Park Harness Championship Jr Horse
1 140 CBMF Small Talk Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
151 – Pl Driving Championship Amateur Amateur
1 194 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 224 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Kristen Hilf Kristen Hilf
3 174 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
4 199 Straight Up James Giorgio Broadbrook Group LLC James Giorgia
5 192 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
152 – Eng Pl Championship Jr Ex 14-17
1 195 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 258 Catch Me If You Can Alexandra Frangiosa Kathy Dowding
153 – Pl Driving Championship Jr Horse
1 102 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
154 – Hunter Pl Championship Amateur
1 119 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 204 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 207 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
4 176 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
5 157 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
155 – Cl Pleasure Saddle Championship Open Amateur
1 122 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
2 141 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 171 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
156 – Eng Pl Championship Amateur Amateur
1 186 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
2 257 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
3 174 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
4 112 Allendale Pacino Rick Campeau Rick Campeau
159 – Park Saddle Championship Amateur
1 241 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward/Jane Leonard
2 191 Queens Nightwatch Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
180 – USDF Intro level Test A
1 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
2 168 VVB Anastasia Valerie Reynolds Lynne Shpak
181 – USEF Intro Level Test B
1 168 VVB Anastasia Valerie Reynolds Lynne Shpak
2 103 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy Smith
182 – USEF Intro Level Test C
1 268 Bay State Notorius January Arkle University of Massachussetts
184 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Sr Rider
1 161 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 268 Bay State Notorius January Arkle University of Massachussetts
186 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Sr Rider
1 161 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 268 Bay State Notorius January Arkle University of Massachussetts
187 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Jr Ride
1 159 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
188 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Sr Rider
1 161 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 268 Bay State Notorius January Arkle University of Massachussetts
189 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Jr Rider
1 159 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
190 – USEF First Level Test 1 Sr Rider
1 149 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
2 156 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
3 101 Byzy After Hours Susan Fowler Susan Fowler
191 – USEF First Level Test 1 Jr Rider
1 160 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
192 – USEF First Level Test 2 Sr Rider
1 101 Byzy After Hours Susan Fowler Susan Fowler
2 156 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
193 – USEF First Level Test 2 Jr Rider
  160 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
194 – USEF First Level Test 3 Sr Rider
1 101 Byzy After Hours Lillianna Joseph Susan Fowler
2 149 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 156 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
195 – USEF First Level Test 3 Jr Rider
1 160 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
202 – USEF Western Dressage Basic Test 1 Open
1 134 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylewski Joseph Hill
203 – USEF Western Dressage Basic Test 2 Open
1 134 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylewski Joseph Hill
204 – USEF Western Dressage Primary Test 1 Open
1 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
205 – USEF Western Dressage Primary Test 2 Open
1 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
206 – USEF Western Dressage Primary Test 3 Open
1 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 154 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Alan/Cynthia Mayer
207 – WEST DR OPEN CH
1 177 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
208 – TR LEVEL SR RIDER
1 161 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 268 Bay State Notorius January Arkle University of Massachussetts
209 – TR LEVEL JR RIDER
1 159 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
210 – FR LEVEL SR RIDER
1 101 Byzy After Hours Lillianna Joseph Susan Fowler
2 149 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
211 – FR LEVEL JR RIDER
1 160 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
300 – Carriage Dressage Tr Level Test 2
1 244 Equinox Beaudocious Gail Warren Stable llc Independence
2 130 Honorable Lady Gueniveve Carol Pinney Rev Bernard Kelly
301 – Carriage Dressage Tr Level Test 3
1 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 170 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
3 243 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Stable llc Independence
302 – Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 4
1 266 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
2 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
  170 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
303 – Carriage Dressage Prelim Level Test 1
1 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 117 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 244 Equinox Beaudocious Gail Warren Stable llc Independence
304 – Carriage Dressage Prelim Level Test 2
1 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 235 Greentree Testeract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
3 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 158 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 169 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
  152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
305 – Carriage Dressage Preliminary Test 4
1 151 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
1 115 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
1 265 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 118 Hickory Ledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 266 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
5 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 117 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
306 – Carriage Pl Driving Working Novice Driver
1 169 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 243 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Stable llc Independence
307 – Carriage Reinsmanship Novice Driver
1 235 Greentree Testeract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
308 – Carriage Pl Driving Working Novice Horse
1 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
309 – Carriage Reinsmanship Novice Horse
1 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
310 – Carriage Pl Driving Working Open
1 115 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 118 Hickory Ledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 151 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
5 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
7 158 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
  117 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
311 – Carriage Reinsmanship Open
1 115 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 158 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
6 151 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
7 118 Hickory Ledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  117 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
312 – Carriage Pick Your Own Route Novice Driver
1 169 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
313 – Carriage Pick Your Own Route Novice Horse
1 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 170 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
3 130 Honorable Lady Gueniveve Carol Pinney Rev Bernard Kelly
314 – Carriage Pick Your Own Route Open
1 115 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 265 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 158 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
4 117 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
7 151 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  118 Hickory Ledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  266 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
315 – Carriage Dressage Preliminary Test 3
1 153 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 265 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 151 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 266 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
5 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  169 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
316 – Carriage Dressage Intermediate Test 1
1 265 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 266 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
3 152 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
317 – CARRIAGE NOVICE DRIVER CH
1 169 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 243 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Stable llc Independence
318 – CARRIAGE NOVICE HORSE CH
1 116 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 170 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
319 – CARRIAGE OPEN CH
1 115 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 135 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
T10A – W/T PLEASURE ADULT
1 229 A Perfect Gentleman Susan Lander Stable llc Independence
T1A – LEADLINE PL 8 & U
1 233 Equinox Beaudacious 1 Grace Fillippelli Stable llc Independence
2 226 Unknown Kaleb Marcou Kaleb Marcou
3 211 Twin Ledge Isabell 1 Gianna Longobardi Kristina Vine
4 232 Greentree Testeract 1 Grace Greenberger David Mc Gurk
T2A – LEADLINE EQ 8 & U
1 226 Unknown Kaleb Marcou Kaleb Marcou
2 211 Twin Ledge Isabell 1 Gianna Longobardi Kristina Vine
3 231 Papillion Bonito Kendyl Vernette Stable llc Independence
4 233 Equinox Beaudacious 1 Grace Fillippelli Stable llc Independence
5 232 Greentree Testeract 1 Grace Greenberger David Mc Gurk
T4A – W/T PL 12 & O
1 230 Equinox Beaudacious 2 Elizabeth Snider Stable llc Independence
T5A – W/T EQ 12 & O
1 230 Equinox Beaudacious 2 Elizabeth Snider Stable llc Independence
T6A – W/T PL 11 & U
1 212 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Kayla McGovern Katherine Bennett
2 209 Cabot Cover Up 2 Grace Ali Kelseigh Dyer
3 213 Beam Time Nora McPherson Ann Anderson
4 210 Twin Ledge Isabell Lexie Santangelo Kristina Vine
5 227 Equinox Beaudacious 3 Sylvie Grace Zacek Stable llc Independence
6 228 Pappillion Bonito 1 Susan Lesperance Stable llc Independence
T7A – W/T EQ 11 & U
1 212 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Kayla McGovern Katherine Bennett
1 227 Equinox Beaudacious 3 Sylvie Grace Zacek Stable llc Independence
3 213 Beam Time Nora McPherson Ann Anderson
4 210 Twin Ledge Isabell Lexie Santangelo Kristina Vine
5 228 Pappillion Bonito 1 Susan Lesperance Stable llc Independence
6 209 Cabot Cover Up 2 Grace Ali Kelseigh Dyer
T8A – W/T/C PL 17 & U
1 215 Carlyle Covert Lexi Rosen Kelly Howe
2 208 Cabot Cover Up 1 Sarah Billard Kelseigh Dyer
T9A – W/T/C EQ 17 & U
1 215 Carlyle Covert Lexi Rosen Kelly Howe
2 208 Cabot Cover Up 1 Sarah Billard Kelseigh Dyer