Syracuse International

 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
Class:  5 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr/Novice Horse
1 57 Martha Stewart Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
2 90 ECP Magic Man David S. Rand Erika Ramsey Christie
3 352 Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
4 208 DTA Touch of Flash Nancy S. Vidler Dorothy A. Atkinson
5 56 CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
6 238 Legacy’s Leader Curtis W Childers Judith Martin
7 156 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
Class:  7 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Limit
1 93 Winterset Zeus Leslie A. Kelley Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 35 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
3 1168 CBMF Street Legal Austin Hazlewood Edward Leonard
Sasha Hill
4 316 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
Class:  10 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 80 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 396 ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne E. Smith Carolanne E. Smith
3 1144 Starboards Blitz Krieg Matthew Roy Lyla Waterman
4 1162 Judgement Day Dylan P. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
Class:  12 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit
1 1191 RIG Grande Finale Amanda Chruscicki Illene/Randy Goulette
2 34 UVM MacIver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
3 1177 Heartland Heart of Gold Alicia Fraser Christine Gelienu
4 328 Armada Lady Liberty Maggie Smith Carolyn M. Johnson
5 280 Springmill Reveille Olivia Doutt Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
6 209 Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
7 354 Boot Scootin’ Boogie Julia Strier Leyard Company LLCley
William Haines
Class:  14 – Morgan English Pleas Horse Jr/ Novice
1 88 Queens Over Ruled David S. Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
2 194 CBMF Wait unitll Dark Teresa Rosa V. Ann Hailey
Copper Beach LLC
3 134 Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
4 351 CVMS Peace At Heart Travis Neidlinger Marie VandeMark
5 337 CBMF Closing Bell Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
6 322 Stonecroft Intuition Andrea Rubaszek Charles Buller
Fortress Crest Morgans
Class:  17 – Open Eng Pleas Hunter Seat
1 1177 Heartland Heart of Gold Alicia Fraser Christine Gelienu
2 341 MCS Color Me Happy Julia Strier Julia Strier
3 17 Charlestown Firestorm Nicole Tibbetts Nicole Tibbetts
4 131 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
5 235 Happy Hunting Judith Martin Curtis W Childers
6 217 Heir Fare Rachel St Andre Rachel St Andre
Lynda St Andre
7 33 Manchester Fifth Avenue McKenna Tones Melanie Coots
8 101 MLR Anticipated Edition Dolores Bucci Dolores Bucci
Class:  18 – Morgan Western Pleasure Horse Jr Exhibitor
1 87 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George M. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 60 Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
3 320 R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 321 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
5 61 RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
Class:  20 – Mogan Classic Pleasure Novice Rider
1 1116 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
2 228 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
3 124 Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
4 158 UVM Martin St. Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
5 282 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
6 340 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
Class:  22 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
1 307 Bombastic Sally S. Eichlin Sally S. Eichlin
2 1158 JPR Tpo of the Line William Vidler William Vidler
3 391 Jersey Boy Sally Lindabury Sally Lindabury
Reindance Stables
4 1139 Ruby’s Suite Affair Michele L. Gascon-Cleveland Thomas Gascon Sr.
5 1157 Fencerock Halley Gary Guz Helen A. Heinzer
R. Scott Heinzer
Class:  24 – Open English Pleasure Novice
1 1104 The Martini Shot Audrey Griffin Jessica Verrill
Verrill Stables
2 232 It’s All Good Catherine Charette Catherine J. Dreyer
3 296 HPF Somebody Stop Me Caryn E. Conway Sara Safe
4 279 SSL Unique Creations Jessica Bargnesi Cheryl Brooks
5 1192 Salvatore Ferragamo Danielle Schrodt Danielle Schrodt
Susan Schrodt
6 197 Rosewall’s Riverdance Janet Chapman Janet Chapman
Class:  25 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure – Youth
1 390 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
2 1167 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly 1. Campagne Molly 1. Campagne
3 38 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
4 341 MCS Color Me Happy Julia Strier Julia Strier
5 17 Charlestown Firestorm Nicole Tibbetts Nicole Tibbetts
6 323 Angel Eyes Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
Class:  29 – Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 1191 RIG Grande Finale Amanda Chruscicki Illene/Randy Goulette
2 349 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
3 38 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
4 136 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
Lynn Lesperence
5 318 Merriehill Isa Boo Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
6 45 Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
Class:  31 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 132 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 319 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
3 343 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
4 338 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitlin Lynch
Tamra Lynch
5 1161 EQUINOX WILD CARD Haley M. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
6 324 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
Class:  36 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 389 GLB Leader of the Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
2 191 CBMF Look Whos Talking Kathleen A. Gregory Kathleen A. Gregory
3 133 CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 311 Mykonos Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
Class:  38 – Open English Pleasure Ladies
1 1202 Dragonsmeade Camegiehall Alyssa Wick Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 107 Tombo Careen Du Buc Shari Vietry
3 1174 Ultra’s Special Delivery Alicia Fraser Haleigh E. Quigg
4 272 Steel A Secret TS N. Joan Booth N. Joan Booth
5 123 Ultra’s Bodyguard Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
6 296 HPF Somebody Stop Me Caryn E. Conway Sara Safe
7 1201 He’s Got The Blues Shannon Haffer Laina Mickas
Class:  42 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 135 Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
2 61 RBF Russuan Roulette Amy Bessey Connor C. Farley
3 58 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Contelli
4 156 Equinox Concerto Carter Loftus Sally Barlow
5 394 Ultras Dark Shadow Jennifer Lake Lisa De Nuzzo
6 204 G. S. Starfire William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
7 237 Whispering In The Wind Curtis W Childers George Phinney
Class:  44 – Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 94 KJM Five Star David S. Rand Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 193 CBMF Infatuation Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
V. Ann Hailey
3 134 Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
4 31 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
5 253 MPA Legacy Lives On Nicholas Villa Christian Ebersol
6 339 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan T. Kamiler Hannah White
7 315 Joland Remarkable Bay Lisa Kavanugh Lisa Kavanugh
Class:  45A – Morgan Park Harness
1 190 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Patricia c. Lloyd Patricia c. Lloyd
2 207 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet William Vidler Kathryn Gallant
Class:  48 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open
1 397 Whetstone Limerick Jennifer Lake Jillian Zick
2 323 Angel Eyes Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
3 17 Charlestown Firestorm Nicole Tibbetts Nicole Tibbetts
4 131 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
5 251 Tacori Nicholas Villa William Filosi
6 354 Boot Scootin’ Boogie Julia Strier Leyard Company LLCley
William Haines
7 55 Lookaway’s On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
Class:  52 – Morgan Western Pleasure Adult Amateur
1 1115 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey Christie Erika Ramsey Christie
2 325 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
3 153 Jimmy Houston Michael Chase Cindy E. Stanton
4 314 Cyan Star Trinity Lisa Kavanugh David Kavanagh
Lisa Kavanugh
5 102 Wallace’s Justice Penelope I. Youngs Holly Bedient
6 156 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
7 394 Ultras Dark Shadow Lisa De Nuzzo Lisa De Nuzzo
Class:  54 – Morgan Park Saddle Horse Open
1 85 TRE Someday Max J. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 1173 Ultras Speical Intention Alicia Fraser Lory Kielceski
Class:  63 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 132 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 86 BJB The Gambler George M. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
3 1168 CBMF Street Legal Austin Hazlewood Edward Leonard
Sasha Hill
4 59 Dream Master J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
5 1161 EQUINOX WILD CARD Haley M. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
6 282 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
7 316 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
Class:  67 – Morgan English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 133 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
2 396 ADC Last Man Standing Sally Lindabury Carolanne E. Smith
3 1153 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Olivia Doutt Piatt Jacqueline Harrington
4 327 Lux Stargait Antares Maggie Smith Avona L’Carttier
Sterling Farms
5 337 CBMF Closing Bell Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
Class:  70 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 60 Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
2 321 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
3 320 R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 61 RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
Class:  75 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 390 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
2 1167 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly 1. Campagne Molly 1. Campagne
3 136 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
Lynn Lesperence
4 323 Angel Eyes Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
5 38 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
6 45 Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
7 349 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
Class:  78 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 395 Tes Infinity Ilene Cavanagh Goulette Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
2 117 MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
3 189 CBMF Mozambique Patricia c. Lloyd Patricia c. Lloyd
Class:  84 – Morgan Equitation-open to all seats 11 & Under
1 142 MJK Fire N Ice Makayla Olds Margaret Keeler
2 83 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 1172 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee Lory Kielceski
KLS Morgans
4 281 Reuben – Ide Celebrates Erica Jewell William Haines
Amy Preston
5 33 Manchester Fifth Avenue McKenna Tones Melanie Coots
6 317 Donaldsonville Hannah Luongo Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
7 345 Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
Class:  92 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Under Saddle Open
1 92 IGF Coeur Et Ame kristin M. johnson Grace M. Steere
2 338 The Wizard Caitlin Lynch Caitlin Lynch
Tamra Lynch
3 309 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
4 227 Rowenda Razzmatazz Hannah K. Medico Hannah K. Medico
5 158 UVM Martin St. Louis Carter Loftus Jennifer Dileo
6 340 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
7 125 Epona’s Walk The Line Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nicholas Pelham
 Class:  93A – Morgan Park Saddle Horse Amateur
1 82 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy G. Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 1174 Ultra’s Special Delivery Haleigh E. Quigg Haleigh E. Quigg
Class:  97 – Morgan English Pleas Horse Adult Amateur
1 89 RWF On Display Casey M. Douglass Firewind Morgans
Casey M. Douglass
2 1117 FCF Imortal Affair Patricia S. Casler Patricia S. Casler
3 126 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nicholas Pelham
Robin Pelham
4 155 JMS Juliette Sharon L. Currie Sharon L. Currie
5 1159 Gable Hit The Road Jack Susan W. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
6 123 Ultra’s Bodyguard Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
7 310 Coal Miners Wildfire Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
Class:  102 – Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 130 Ultras Proclaineation Amber Brown Amber Brown
2 324 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
3 94 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
4 335 MDMH Stars and Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
5 253 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Christian Ebersol
6 319 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
7 1153 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Theresa Van Dusen Jacqueline Harrington
Class:  104 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Open
1 192 CBMF Above It All Harry M. Sebring Jane Thompson
2 308 JJP HOllywood Lights Mark Mason Karen Ferri
3 145 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
 Class:  109 – Morgan Road Horse to Bike
1 91 Intrepid Dynasty Grace M. Steere Grace M. Steere
2 313 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
 Class:  110 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur
1 213 Whats Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
2 397 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
3 215 Springmill Madison Victoria Mattozzi Michael Mattozzi
Victoria Mattozzi
4 144 Nemours Courageous Kathryn Pope Caren Earehart
5 131 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
6 34 UVM MacIver Penelope I. Youngs Maureen Arnitz
7 209 Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
Class:  121 – Walk Trot 10-12 Years Old all seats
1 345 Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
2 32 Merriehill Local Talent McKenna Tones Holly Bedient
3 361 Windy Hill Super Star Gillian Kramlick Ava Musolino
4 281 Reuben – Ide Celebrates Erica Jewell William Haines
Amy Preston
5 142 MJK Fire N Ice Makayla Olds Margaret Keeler
6 317 Donaldsonville Hannah Luongo Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
7 2 Mister Winston Jenna Bodimeade Nicholas Bodimeade
 Class:  122a – Walk Trot 9 & Under all seats (a)
 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
1 1151 Oh Gee Whiz Madeleine Bagshaw Madeleine Bagshaw
2 306 Executive Search Jordan Ferrier Brenda Helt
3 1203 Tallis Fahlen Angel Tatum Erickson Tracy Erickson
4 372 Imagination Station Emily Vicari Emily Vicari
5 2 Mister Winston Emalee Bodimeade Nicholas Bodimeade
6 247 Stonecroft Prophecy+ Alex dickerman Nancy B. Dickerman
 Class:  122b – Walk Trot 9 & Under all seats (b)
 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
1 84 Cherrydale Acapella Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 1172 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee Lory Kielceski
KLS Morgans
3 357 CH Callaways Coraleen Camille Ricci Dorothy Hock
4 39 High Times Sprinkles of Rain Madelynne E. Hinerman Unknown Owner
5 330 Irish Forge Steppin Out Aspen Fors Ivorie R. Fors
 Class:  123 – Morgan English Pleasure Youth Exhibitor
 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
1 347 Singapore Abbey F. Smith Mary L. Neidlinger
Abbey F. Smith
2 253 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Christian Ebersol
3 279 SSL Unique Creations Jessica Bargnesi Cheryl Brooks
4 322 Stonecroft Intuition Andrea Rubaszek Charles Buller
Fortress Crest Morgans
5 157 CBMF Arbitrage Carter Loftus Carter Loftus
6 327 Lux Stargait Antares Maggie Smith Avona L’Carttier
Sterling Farms
 Class:  126 – Morgan Western Equitation 17 & Under Champion
1 60 Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
2 320 R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
3 61 RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
4 321 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
Class:  128 – AMHA Saddle Seat Silver Medal
1 229 MEM Casablanca Quinn Mercier Quinn Mercier
Connie Mercier
2 1161 EQUINOX WILD CARD Haley M. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
Class:  131 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Novice Rider Champion
1 1116 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
2 340 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
3 228 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
4 124 Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
5 158 UVM Martin St. Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
6 282 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
Class:  133 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Jr Exh Champion
1 86 BJB The Gambler George M. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 132 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 1168 CBMF Street Legal Austin Hazlewood Edward Leonard
Sasha Hill
4 1161 EQUINOX WILD CARD Haley M. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
5 128 Swanbrook Six Percent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
6 316 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
7 59 Dream Master J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
Class:  137 – Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation 17 & Under Champion
1 349 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
2 390 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
3 318 Merriehill Isa Boo Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
4 353 Red Zone Katie Hotchkin Mary L. Neidlinger
5 38 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
6 45 Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
Class:  139 – Morgan Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion
 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
1 1115 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey Christie Erika Ramsey Christie
2 314 Cyan Star Trinity Lisa Kavanugh David Kavanagh
Lisa Kavanugh
3 325 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
4 394 Ultras Dark Shadow Lisa De Nuzzo Lisa De Nuzzo
5 102 Wallace’s Justice Penelope I. Youngs Holly Bedient
6 236 UPM Chaos Jessica L. Duhamel Jessica L. Duhamel
7 156 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  140 – Morgan Equit-open to all seats 11 & Und Champ
 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
1 142 MJK Fire N Ice Makayla Olds Margaret Keeler
2 83 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 33 Manchester Fifth Avenue McKenna Tones Melanie Coots
4 345 Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
5 317 Donaldsonville Hannah Luongo Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
6 281 Reuben – Ide Celebrates Erica Jewell William Haines
Amy Preston
7 330 Irish Forge Steppin Out Aspen Fors Ivorie R. Fors
Class:  142 – Morgan Pleas Driving Jr Exh Champion
1 80 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 1144 Starboards Blitz Krieg Matthew Roy Lyla Waterman
3 396 ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne E. Smith Carolanne E. Smith
4 1162 Judgement Day Dylan P. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
Class:  146 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies-UPHA Pink Ribbon
1 215 Springmill Madison Victoria Mattozzi Michael Mattozzi
Victoria Mattozzi
2 323 Angel Eyes Maggie Smith Katherine Vail
3 213 Whats Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
4 397 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
5 209 Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
6 144 Nemours Courageous Kathryn Pope Caren Earehart
7 354 Boot Scootin’ Boogie Julia Strier Leyard Company LLCley
William Haines
 Class:  148 – Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies
1 325 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
2 394 Ultras Dark Shadow Lisa De Nuzzo Lisa De Nuzzo
3 102 Wallace’s Justice Penelope I. Youngs Holly Bedient
4 61 RBF Russuan Roulette Amy Bessey Connor C. Farley
5 314 Cyan Star Trinity Nancy Kavanagh David Kavanagh
Lisa Kavanugh
6 208 DTA Touch of Flash Nancy S. Vidler Dorothy A. Atkinson
7 99 Whitechapel Vigilante Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
Class:  149A – Morgan Park Horse Harness Championship
1 190 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Patricia c. Lloyd Patricia c. Lloyd
2 207 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet William Vidler Kathryn Gallant
Class:  152 – Morgan Eng Pleas Open Champ
1 193 CBMF Infatuation Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
V. Ann Hailey
2 134 Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
3 31 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
Class:  156 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Champion
1 307 Bombastic Sally S. Eichlin Sally S. Eichlin
2 1158 JPR Tpo of the Line William Vidler William Vidler
3 391 Jersey Boy Sally Lindabury Sally Lindabury
Reindance Stables
4 1157 Fencerock Halley Gary Guz Helen A. Heinzer
R. Scott Heinzer
5 1139 Ruby’s Suite Affair Michele L. Gascon-Cleveland Thomas Gascon Sr.
Class:  158 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Championship
1 93 Winterset Zeus Leslie A. Kelley Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 92 IGF Coeur Et Ame kristin M. johnson Grace M. Steere
3 125 Epona’s Walk The Line Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nicholas Pelham
4 309 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
5 338 The Wizard Caitlin Lynch Caitlin Lynch
Tamra Lynch
6 227 Rowenda Razzmatazz Hannah K. Medico Hannah K. Medico
7 158 UVM Martin St. Louis Carter Loftus Jennifer Dileo
 Class:  160 – Open English Pleasure Ladies Champion
1 1202 Dragonsmeade Camegiehall Alyssa Wick Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
2 107 Tombo Careen Du Buc Shari Vietry
3 1201 He’s Got The Blues Shannon Haffer Laina Mickas
4 224 She’s Extra Sweet Melissa Jenne Melissa Jenne
5 120 Sterling Silver Charm Jessica St Andre Jessica St Andre
6 69 Winsdown Crucible Steel Kimberly Blease Kimberly Blease
7 1178 In Due Time Amie Rowe Sena Bowling
Class:  162 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion
1 389 GLB Leader of the Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
2 191 CBMF Look Whos Talking Kathleen A. Gregory Kathleen A. Gregory
3 133 CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 311 Mykonos Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
 Class:  164 – Morgan Park Saddle Horse Championionship
1 85 TRE Someday Max J. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 1173 Ultras Speical Intention Alicia Fraser Lory Kielceski
 Class:  167 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr/Novice Horse Champion
90  ECP Magic Man David S. Rand Erika Ramsey Christie
57  Martha Stewart Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
352  Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
208  DTA Touch of Flash Nancy S. Vidler Dorothy A. Atkinson
56  CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
13  Black Tuxedo Issac Ashley J. Collins Brook Sweigart-Reed
156  Equinox Concerto Carter Loftus Sally Barlow
 Class:  172 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
390  CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
1167  MEM Malibue Barbie Molly 1. Campagne Molly 1. Campagne
323  Angel Eyes Katherine Vail Katherine Vail
38  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
136  MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
Lynn Lesperence
353  Red Zone Katie Hotchkin Mary L. Neidlinger
349  Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
Class:  175 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open Championship
61  RBF Russuan Roulette Amy Bessey Connor C. Farley
135  Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
394  Ultras Dark Shadow Jennifer Lake Lisa De Nuzzo
237  Whispering In The Wind Curtis W Childers George Phinney
58  Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Contelli
156  Equinox Concerto Carter Loftus Sally Barlow
Class:  179 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under Champ
132  Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
319  Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
229  MEM Casablanca Quinn Mercier Quinn Mercier
Connie Mercier
338  The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitlin Lynch
Tamra Lynch
343  MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
1161  EQUINOX WILD CARD Haley M. Evans Susan W. Evans
Jeffrey Evans
324  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
Class:  181 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
395  Tes Infinity Ilene Cavanagh Goulette Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
117  MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
189  CBMF Mozambique Patricia c. Lloyd Patricia c. Lloyd
Class:  184 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
87  Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George M. Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
61  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
321  Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
60  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
320  R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
Class:  190 – Morgan English Pleas Jr/Novice Horse Champion
194  CBMF Wait unitll Dark Teresa Rosa V. Ann Hailey
Copper Beach LLC
134  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
88  Queens Over Ruled David S. Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
337  CBMF Closing Bell Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
 Class:  192A – Morgan Roadster to Bike Championship
91  Intrepid Dynasty Grace M. Steere Grace M. Steere
313  Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
Class:  194 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion
397  Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
213  Whats Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
131  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
215  Springmill Madison Victoria Mattozzi Michael Mattozzi
Victoria Mattozzi
144  Nemours Courageous Kathryn Pope Caren Earehart
136  MSV Kismet Lynn Lesperence Kacie Aitken
Lynn Lesperence
1135  The Daughter In Law Andrea E. Lehman Andrea E. Lehman
98  Sioux’s Boogie Knight Cassandra Mauser Cassandra Mauser
Class:  196A – Morgan Park Horse Amateur Champion
82  Merriehill Home Stretch Amy G. Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
1174  Ultra’s Special Delivery Haleigh E. Quigg Haleigh E. Quigg
 Class:  199 – Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
94  KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Daniel P. Kelley
Leslie A. Kelley
130  Ultras Proclomation Amber Brown Amber Brown
336  Goldencrest Northernlights Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
347  Singapore Abbey F. Smith Mary L. Neidlinger
Abbey F. Smith
335  MDMH Stars and Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
253  MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
324  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
Class:  201 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open Champion
17  Charlestown Firestorm Nicole Tibbetts Nicole Tibbetts
209  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
34  UVM MacIver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
55  Lookaway’s On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
98  Sioux’s Boogie Knight Cassandra Mauser Cassandra Mauser
1191  RIG Grande Finale Amanda Chruscicki Illene/Randy Goulette
Class:  203 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Open Champion
192  CBMF Above It All Harry M. Sebring Jane Thompson
145  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
308  JJP HOllywood Lights Mark Mason Karen Ferri
Class:  208 – Morgan English Pleas Adult Amat Champion
89  RWF On Display Casey M. Douglass Casey M. Douglass
Firewind Morgans
126  LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nicholas Pelham
Robin Pelham
1117  FCF Imortal Affair Patricia S. Casler Patricia S. Casler
123  Ultra’s Bodyguard Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
310  Coal Miners Wildfire Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
155  JMS Juliette Sharon L. Currie Sharon L. Currie
339  Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan T. Kamiler Hannah White