Summer Daze

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
004 – Fitting and Showmanship 13 & under
1 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
2 14 Gulfwind Jubilation Josie Spratt Clifford & Christina Mitchell
005 – Fitting and Showmanship 14 – 17
1 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
007 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 8 Absolution Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
008 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 27 Bellisimo Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong
009 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Gelding
1 45 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
010 – English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 50 CBMF Name That Tune Britni Olsen Five O Farm
2 53 Dragonsmeade Urban Legend Susan Morey Joe & Jodahl Creech
011 – Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 56 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Barham WSG Morgans
2 20 Faloria Mary Shappee Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
014 – Western Pleasure Stallion and Gelding
1 25 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
015 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 31 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
2 23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
3 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
4 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
017 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14 – 17
1 32 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
2 28 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
3 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4 10 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
5 41 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
6 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  20 Faloria Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
018 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 12 CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
2 38 Aljak’s Brite Lights Kelly Kraegel Kelly Kraegel
019 – English Pleasure Open
1 54 Dragonsmeade First Night Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
2 46 Jesse J Dawson Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
020 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 35 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
2 20 Faloria Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
3 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4 23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
5 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Alexandra Spratt Morgan Taylor Stoll
021 – Road Hack
1 48 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
2 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
024 – Pleasure Driving 3 and 4 year old
1 53 Dragonsmeade Urban Legend Susan Morey Joe & Jodahl Creech
2 50 CBMF Name That Tune Britni Olsen Five O Farm
026 – Opportunity English Pleasure Walk/Trot
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Lorelai Denley Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
028 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation-Rider 11 & under
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Lorelai Denley Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
029 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 26 Castleridge Que Sera Kelly Kraegel Jerri Monroe
2 59 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
3 52 Cedar Creek Ungaro Ellen Orthwein Emily Orthwein
030 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 58 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
2 23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
3 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
032 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare
1 35 Silverheels Lumination Kelly Kraegel Laurie & Mark Revard
2 56 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Barham WSG Morgans
3 37 SSLLC Set Me In Motion Kathy Kyler Kathy Kyler
033 – Opportunity English Pleasure
1 39 Grey Smoke Kelly Kraegel Kelly Kraegel
034 – Western Pleasure 13 & under
1 30 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
2 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
035 – Western Pleasure 14-17
1 34 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
2 40 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
3 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
037 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding
1 24 French Grand Design Lynne Suchy Lynne Suchy
038 – Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation-Rider11 & under
1 36 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
2 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
3 42 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup John Lapp
039 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 38 Aljak’s Brite Lights Kelly Kraegel Kelly Kraegel
2 51 Superfreak Britni Olsen Five O Farm
040 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Kris Skaug Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
041 – Western Pleasure Ladies Mare
1 4 SKG Behold Destiny Virginia L Norris Sharon Gibson
2 19 MEM Remember Me Kelsey Loven Kelsey Loven
3 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
042 – Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation-Rider 11 & under
1 28 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
2 14 Gulfwind Jubilation Josie Spratt Clifford & Christina Mitchell
3 43 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Ben Lapp
043 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
044 – Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding
1 12 CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
2 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
045 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 30 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
2 41 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
3 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
4 16 Cobridge El Dorado Morgan Taylor Stoll Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
047 – Opportunity Trail Open
1 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
2 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
3 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
048 – Trail Amateur
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
2 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
049 – Trail Junior Exhibitor
1 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
051 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 8 Absolution Bailey Bartley Brett Bartley
053 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 40 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
054 – English Pleasure Amateur
1 59 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
2 26 Castleridge Que Sera Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe
3 52 Cedar Creek Ungaro Ellen Orthwein Emily Orthwein
055 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 49 Ready To Rumble Mallory Stacy Janna Wade
2 27 Bellisimo Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong
057 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 37 SSLLC Set Me In Motion Kathy Kyler Kathy Kyler
2 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
058 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 48 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
2 33 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
059 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 24 French Grand Design Lynne Suchy Lynne Suchy
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
060 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Rider 18 and over
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Kris Skaug Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
061 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 29 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Maranda & Loren Irwin
2 31 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
3 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4 20 Faloria Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
5 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
6 41 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
  57 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
  10 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
  15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
063 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 18 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
065 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 55 Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon Susan Morey Dragonsmeade
068 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 31 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
2 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
3 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
069 – English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 50 CBMF Name That Tune Britni Olsen Five O Farm
070 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 -17
1 11 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 32 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
3 35 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
4 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
5 58 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
071 – Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure-Rider 11 & under
1 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
2 36 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
3 29 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda & Loren Irwin
4 42 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup John Lapp
072 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 37 SSLLC Set Me In Motion Kathy Kyler Kathy Kyler
2 56 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Barham WSG Morgans
073 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure-Rider 11 & under
1 54 Dragonsmeade First Night Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 46 Jesse J Dawson Lorelai Denley Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
075 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse or Rider
1 24 French Grand Design Lynne Suchy Lynne Suchy
2 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 20 Faloria Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
4 58 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
5 23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
076 – Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
2 36 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
3 42 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup John Lapp
078 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Lorelai Denley Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
082 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure-Rider 11 & under
1 28 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
2 29 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda & Loren Irwin
3 43 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Ben Lapp
4 14 Gulfwind Jubilation Josie Spratt Clifford & Christina Mitchell
083 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse or Rider
1 25 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
084 – Western Seat Equitation 13 & under
1 30 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
2 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
085 – Western Seat Equitation 14 – 17
1 28 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 40 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
4 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
5 34 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
6 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Morgan Taylor Stoll Tempie & Shanti Rood
086 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 12 CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
2 38 Aljak’s Brite Lights Kelly Kraegel Kelly Kraegel
087 – Walk-Jog Western Equitation Championship
1 28 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
2 14 Gulfwind Jubilation Josie Spratt Clifford & Christina Mitchell
3 43 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Ben Lapp
088 – Opportunity Western Pleasure
1 18 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 19 MEM Remember Me Kelsey Loven Kelsey Loven
3 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Virginia L Norris William & Virginia Norris
090 – Leadline
1 6 Graywood’s Oliver Madison Hornbuckle Georgia Kelton
1 44 Patchwork Ring Magic Heidi Droppo Five O Farm
091 – Walk Whoa, Reverse
1 44 Patchwork Ring Magic Riley Garrison Five O Farm
092 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 8 Absolution Bailey Bartley Brett Bartley
093 – Western Pleasure Open Championship
1 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
2 25 Fastrak Thunderbird Kelly Kraegel Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
094 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 18 & over Championship
1 46 Jesse J Dawson Kris Skaug Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
095 – Hunter Seat Equitation Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under Championship
1 31 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
2 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
3 57 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
5 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
096 – Hunter Seat Equitation Junior Exhibitor 14-17 Championship
1 32 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
2 10 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
3 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
4 28 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
5 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
6 20 Faloria Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
100 – Hunter Pleasure Open Championship
1 56 WSG Supra Scintilla Joni Barham WSG Morgans
2 20 Faloria Mary Shappee Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
101 – Western Pleasure 13 & under Championship
1 30 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
2 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
102 – Western Pleasure 14 – 17 Championship
1 34 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 40 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
103 – Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 18 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
104 – English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 26 Castleridge Que Sera Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe
2 59 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
112 – Western Seat Equitation Junior Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 30 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
113 – Western Seat Equitation Junior Exhibitor 14 -17 Championship
1 28 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 21 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea “Madi” Fitzgerald Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
4 34 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
5 40 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
114 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure-Rider 11 & under Championship
1 54 Dragonsmeade First Night Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 46 Jesse J Dawson Lorelai Denley Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
115 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 24 French Grand Design Lynne Suchy Lynne Suchy
2 48 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
3 37 SSLLC Set Me In Motion Kathy Kyler Kathy Kyler
4 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
5 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
116 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 27 Bellisimo Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong
117 – Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure-Rider 11 & under Championship
1 36 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
2 29 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda & Loren Irwin
3 42 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup John Lapp
118 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 31 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
2 9 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
3 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
119 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 11 Ultras My Guy Sophie Nonweiler Sascha Mills
2 32 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
3 35 Silverheels Lumination Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
4 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
5 58 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
120 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 38 Aljak’s Brite Lights Kelly Kraegel Kelly Kraegel
2 51 Superfreak Britni Olsen Five O Farm
121 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure-Rider 11 & under Championship
1 29 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda & Loren Irwin
2 28 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
3 43 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Ben Lapp
122 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 4 SKG Behold Destiny Virginia L Norris Sharon Gibson
2 19 MEM Remember Me Kelsey Loven Kelsey Loven
123 – AMHA Reining Seat Medal
1 14 Gulfwind Jubilation Morgan Taylor Stoll Clifford & Christina Mitchell
201 – Opportunity Introductory Level Test A
1 39 Grey Smoke Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
202 – Opportunity Introductory Level Test B
1 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 39 Grey Smoke Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel
203 – Opportunity Introductory Level Test C
1 39 Grey Smoke Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
204 – Training Level Test 1
1 33 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cindy Becker
3 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
4 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
5 7 TNP Charlemagne Virginia L Norris Sue Woods
6 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
  23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
205 – Training Level Test 2
1 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cindy Becker
2 15 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
3 33 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
4 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
5 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
6 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
  23 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
  6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
  7 TNP Charlemagne Virginia L Norris Sue Woods
206 – Training Level Test 3
1 7 TNP Charlemagne Virginia L Norris Sue Woods
2 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
2 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cindy Becker
4 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
5 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
6 20 Faloria Mary Shappee Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
  6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
  33 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
207 – First Level Test 1
1 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Mary Shappee William & Virginia Norris
2 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
208 – First Level Test 2
1 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Mary Shappee William & Virginia Norris
2 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
209 – First Level Test 3
1 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Mary Shappee William & Virginia Norris
211 – Second Level Test 2
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
212 – Second Level Test 3
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
213 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 33 DVF Kingsway Ryne Swope Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 22 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 17 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood
214 – Western Dressage Basic 1
1 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
4 45 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
5 4 SKG Behold Destiny Sharon Gibson Sharon Gibson
215 – Western Dressage Basic 2
1 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
3 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Nicole Barbour William & Virginia Norris
4 4 SKG Behold Destiny Sharon Gibson Sharon Gibson
216 – Western Dressage Primary 1
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
4 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
5 45 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
217 – Western Dressage Primary 4
1 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
3 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
4 45 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
5 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
218 – High Point Dressage – Intro Level
1 39 Grey Smoke Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
219 – High Point Dressage – Training Level
1 3 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cindy Becker
2 4 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon Gibson
220 – High Point Dressage – First Level
1 5 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
2 1 WRP Sultan’s Kruggerrand Mary Shappee William & Virginia Norris
221 – High Point Dressage – Second Level
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
222 – High Point Dressage – Western Basic
1 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
2 6 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
223 – High Point Dressage – Western Primary
1 2 Shallow Creeks Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
2 16 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt