Southern States

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
005 – In Hand 4 yr old Mare
1 282 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
006 – In Hand 5 & over Mare
1 104 Ma’Laga Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
2 281 HVK Stillness Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
007 – Senior Champion Mare
1 282 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
2 104 Ma’Laga Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
008 – Grand Champion Mare
1 282 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
2 104 Ma’Laga Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
010 – In Hand 3 & 4 yr old Gelding
1 150 Iconic David Rand Lakefront Farm
011 – In Hand 5 & over Gelding
1 140 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
012 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 140 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 150 Iconic David Rand Lakefront Farm
014 – In Hand 2 yr old Colt
1 197 Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
015 – Junior Champion Stallion
1 197 Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
018 – In Hand 5 & over Stallion
1 263 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
019 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 263 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
020 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 263 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 197 Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
021 – English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 262 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 289 EKL May Acclaim Kathleen Peeples Eli Lapp
3 187 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy Buchanan
022 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 183 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
3 227 MHMF Ariel Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 226 ProvidenceFirstComandment Amanda Hewitt Pruett Amanda Hewitt Pruett
023 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 215 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 133 ESS Hot Wired Marina Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
3 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
4 188 Ryan’s Starbeam Kathryn Zakrajsek Kathryn Zakrajsek
024 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 177 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
025 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 115 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
2 208 Dream Bellerina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 228 Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
4 255 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont Monica O’Guinn
026 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 125 Tara’s Firewalker Gabrielle Blackman PlayMor Farm
2 230 AW Minutes To Midnight Taylor Ekovich Taylor Ekovich
027 – Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 275 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 280 R’Surene First Date Amber McGee R’Surene Morgan Farm
029 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 214 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 138 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
3 171 CN A Touch Better Nicole Hawk Alicia Hawk
030 – Park Harness Amateur
1 232 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
031 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 172 CBMF Audition Jason Harrell Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
2 250 CKH Hola Senor George & Kathleen Conway George & Kathleen Conway
3 113 AWS Bling Bling Allison Wright Betty Thacker/Lynda Shackleford
4 290 MCS Ladanian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
032 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 194 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 175 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren DuPont
3 256 Kinzu Mirrored Image Lynzi Green Kathleen Pierce
4 280 R’Surene First Date Amber McGee R’Surene Morgan Farm
033 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 266 Dragonsmeade Odin Jacob T. Wendel Jacob T. Wendel
034 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
2 130 HKS Lord Of The Dance Morgan Wright Edward & Susan Wright
3 132 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
035 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 233 Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
2 259 Equinox Fear This Rick Gervasio Kathleen Pierce
3 229 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
036 – English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 271 Diana Victoria Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Farm
2 156 RCV Patent Pending Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 142 AMHF Double Miss C Laura Austin Laura Austin
4 104 Ma’Laga Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
037 – $100 Park Saddle Mare & Gelding
1 170 You Gotta Strut Krista Dent Ashley Lewis
038 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 210 LSI City Lights Olivia Wendel Olivia Wendel
038.1 – PRESENTATION – High Point Trail Horse
1 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
039 – $500 Park Harness UPHA Classic
1 287 Moe Tall Lynn Peeples Erdenheim Farm LLC
2 184 CBMF No Limits Jim Paden Jim Paden
040 – $100 Western Pleasure Mare
1 227 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
2 208 Dream Bellerina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
041 – Classic Pleasure Driving Mare
1 269 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
2 281 HVK Stillness Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
042 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 176 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM
2 218 Graycliff Go Navy Sarah Gove Colleen Harmon
3 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
4 111 AW Great Scott Rob Marsh Edens Family
5 257 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
043 – Pleasure Driving 4 year old
1 282 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
2 234 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
3 291 Mykonos Mark Mason Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
4 149 Queen’s Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm
044 – English Pleasure Youth
1 286 Gradells Kendra In Motion Courtney Segulin Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
2 148 Queen’s Upbeat Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
045 – Hunter Pleasure AOTS
1 174 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 253 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
3 252 RRG C-Quin Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
046 – Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 191 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
047 – $100 Western Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 258 Hollybrook Touche Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler & Manasota Morgans
2 209 Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
048 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Mare
1 242 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
049 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 126 French Flambeau Hayley Porter Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 180 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
3 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Elizabeth Fawcett Terry Randall
4 109 Briar Oaks Skywalker Kristin King Kristen Luster
050 – Pleasure Driving 3 year old
1 267 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
2 236 Whitemud Corona Austrina Stacey Myers Rhoda Hoenmans
051 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 157 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 212 RCV All The Rage Peggy Foley Peggy Foley
3 222 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
4 186 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
5 235 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
6 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Ann Isaksen Barbara Ebbert
7 143 WS Our Celebrity Belle Debbie Hemingway Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
052 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 219 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
2 246 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
053 – UPHA Challenge Cup
1 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
054 – Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 111 AW Great Scott Kristin King Edens Family
2 105 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
055 – Park Harness Open
1 136 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
056 – Park Harness 2 yr old
1 128 SLB Chiara Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucci
2 141 Tara’s Tiggertini Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
057 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 249 CBMF Restless Allyson Nord Wandtke Allyson Nord Wandtke
2 166 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
3 270 Sky Warrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
4 187 Mach One Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
5 292 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
058 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 261 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 208 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 228 Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
4 243 Dauntinglee Dwayne Knowles C.A. Tony Lee III
5 227 MHMF Ariel Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
059 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 152 BJB The Gambler George Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 169 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
3 193 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
4 139 C’Est La Vie Abbey Lockhart Erin Kelley
5 110 Flintlocks Gidgett Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
6 124 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman The Peanut Gallery
060 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 274 Uninhibited Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 257 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
3 178 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
061 – $100 Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 238 Whitemud Sky Captain Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
2 279 CBMF Victory Pass Jim Taylor Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3 189 Graywood’s Lennox Mary Daughtry Mary Daughtry
4 117 Master Disaster Robert Hughes The Peanut Gallery
5 114 AW Global Vision Scott Thacker Allison Wright
6 293 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Mark Mason Josephine Graci
7 140 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
063 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 273 Boogie Nights Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
2 161 IGF Coeur Et Ame Laurin Johnson Grace Steere
3 145 Miyake Casey McDonald Douglass Pauline Dube
4 222 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
5 213 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
6 190 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
7 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Ann Isaksen Barbara Ebbert
064 – Park Harness Ladies
1 288 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
2 244 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
065 – $500 Hunter Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 176 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM
066 – Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 151 TRE Someday Max Liberty Lakefront Farm
067 – English Pleasure 4 Yr Old
1 196 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 251 CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
3 137 Tara’s Bringing Sexy Back Spencer Day Frances Pugh
068 – W/T/J Hunt/Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Morgan Nicholas Melissa Holmes
2 165 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Maddie Sappingfield Terry Randall
4 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Hannah Gallager Anne Ebbert
5 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
069 – $100 Pleasure Driving Mare
1 116 CBMF Luminous Scott Thacker Teresa Scheid
070 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 174 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 218 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Harmon Colleen Harmon
3 180 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
4 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
5 276 River Song Danzante Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
6 181 MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
7 198 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
8 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
109 Briar Oaks Skywalker Kristen Luster Kristen Luster
111 AW Great Scott Kristin King Edens Family
105 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
072 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare
1 231 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 146 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Douglass Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
073 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Zoie Marsh Barbara Ebbert
2 104 Ma’Laga Omar Mohomed Rob Marsh
074 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 127 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Jennifer Hazen Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
075 – Park Harness Junior Horse
1 277 WRR Miz Wildfire Jim Taylor Dan Kelley/Pete Hendrick
2 248 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
3 195 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
076 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 192 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 132 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
3 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
4 130 HKS Lord Of The Dance Morgan Wright Edward & Susan Wright
5 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
077 – Hunter Hack
1 179 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Bob & Loretta Brown
078 – Hunter Hack Under Saddle
1 285 KN French Commandante Kristin King Rick & Jan Lindeberg
2 179 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Bob & Loretta Brown
079.1 – Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 101 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
2 285 KN French Commandante Austin Thompkins Rick & Jan Lindeberg
3 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Hannah Gallager Anne Ebbert
080 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 265 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
3 229 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 183 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
081 – Pleasure Driving 2 year old
1 237 Whitemud Fine & Dandy Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
082 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 171 CN A Touch Better Nicole Hawk Alicia Hawk
2 138 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
3 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
083 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 119 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
2 212 RCV All The Rage Peggy Foley Peggy Foley
3 186 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
4 113 AWS Bling Bling Allison Wright Betty Thacker/Lynda Shackleford
5 281 HVK Stillness Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
084 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 227 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
086 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 172 CBMF Audition Jason Harrell Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
087 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 178 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Jane & Gary Soura
2 126 French Flambeau Hayley Porter Stephanie & Tom Connor
3 207 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 105 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
5 226 ProvidenceFirstComandment Amanda Hewitt Pruett Amanda Hewitt Pruett
6 109 Briar Oaks Skywalker Kristen Luster Kristen Luster
088 – $100 Park Saddle Stallions
1 263 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 168 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queens River Farm
090 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 268 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
2 120 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
3 246 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
091 – $100 English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 160 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 217 CBMF Percussion Richard Boule Molly O’Brien
092 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 163 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
093 – English Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 245 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 271 Diana Victoria Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Farm
3 283 Paradigm Tokyo Rose Shane Darnell Taylor River Farm
094 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 127 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
2 210 LSI City Lights Olivia Wendel Olivia Wendel
3 153 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
095 – Roadster to Bike Open
1 162 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
2 294 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
096 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 264 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 154 RWF On Display Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans
3 104 Ma’Laga Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
289 EKL May Acclaim Kathleen Peeples Eli Lapp
097 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse
1 158 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 213 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
3 146 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Douglass Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 239 Libretto’s Bravado Elizabeth Marcon Broadmoor
5 143 WS Our Celebrity Belle Debbie Hemingway Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
6 110 Flintlocks Gidgett Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
7 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Ann Isaksen Barbara Ebbert
098 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 210 LSI City Lights Olivia Wendel Olivia Wendel
099 – Hunter Pleasure First Year Green
1 256 Kinzu Mirrored Image Amanda DuPont Kathleen Pierce
2 253 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
100 – Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 278 Meet George Jetson Jenny Taylor Donna Zimmerman
2 184 CBMF No Limits Jim Paden Jim Paden
101 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 216 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 133 ESS Hot Wired Marina Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
3 188 Ryan’s Starbeam Kathryn Zakrajsek Kathryn Zakrajsek
102 – $500 Pleasure Driving UPHA Classic
1 150 Iconic David Rand Lakefront Farm
2 118 Playmor’s Made Of Honor Robert Hughes The Peanut Gallery
3 284 CBMF Hitting The Streets Richard Boule Gove Family Partnership
4 240 Rush Delivery Dwayne Knowles Emma Thomson
5 267 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
103 – Western Pleasure AOTS
1 228 Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
104 – Bridlepath Hack Open
1 179 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Bob & Loretta Brown
105 – W/T/J Hunter/Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 165 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Maddie Sappingfield Terry Randall
3 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Morgan Nicholas Melissa Holmes
4 101 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
5 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
6 285 KN French Commandante Austin Thompkins Rick & Jan Lindeberg
7 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Hannah Gallager Anne Ebbert
106 – Bridlepath Hack Amateur
1 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Andree Vetrano Anne Ebbert
107 – Park Harness Junior Exhibitor
1 244 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
108 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 174 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 178 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
3 101 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
4 198 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
5 218 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Harmon Colleen Harmon
6 181 MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
7 276 River Song Danzante Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
8 257 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
226 ProvidenceFirstComandment Amanda Hewitt Pruett Amanda Hewitt Pruett
106 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
109 Briar Oaks Skywalker Kristen Luster Kristen Luster
109 – Walk Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under
1 164 Cherrydale Acappella Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Zoie Marsh Barbara Ebbert
3 104 Ma’Laga Omar Mohomed Rob Marsh
110 – $100 Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 127 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Jennifer Hazen Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
2 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
3 183 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
110.1 – $100 English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 148 Queen’s Upbeat Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
2 286 Gradells Kendra In Motion Courtney Segulin Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
111 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 177 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
2 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
111.1 – High Score Intro Level Dressage
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
111.2 – High Score Training Level Dressage
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
111.3 – High Score First Level Dressage
1 203 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
111.4 – High Score Second Level Dressage
1 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
111.5 – High Score Third Level Dressage
1 254 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
111.6 – High Score Western Dressage Primary Level
1 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
112 – Lead Line
1 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Vance Luster Anne Ebbert
1 165 MCA Seawind Serenade Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm
1 178 GAF Cheyenne Express Charlotte Soura Jane & Gary Soura
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Andrew Small Dede Bushneck
113 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Zoie Marsh Barbara Ebbert
2 104 Ma’Laga Omar Mohomed Rob Marsh
114 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 115 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
2 183 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
3 229 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
115 – $100 Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 266 Dragonsmeade Odin Jacob T. Wendel Jacob T. Wendel
116 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 121 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 247 Love Her Madly Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
3 272 Isabella Fiore Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
117 – $200 English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 251 CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 196 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
3 137 Tara’s Bringing Sexy Back Spencer Day Frances Pugh
118 – $200 Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 261 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 208 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 243 Dauntinglee Dwayne Knowles C.A. Tony Lee III
4 228 Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
119 – $200 Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 242 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
2 219 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
3 268 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
4 120 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
121 – $100 English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 214 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 125 Tara’s Firewalker Gabrielle Blackman PlayMor Farm
3 230 AW Minutes To Midnight Taylor Ekovich Taylor Ekovich
4 138 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
122 – $200 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 119 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
2 250 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George & Kathleen Conway
3 212 RCV All The Rage Peggy Foley Hannah/Michelle Locke
4 290 MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
5 186 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
6 269 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
7 113 AWS Bling Bling Allison Wright Betty Thacker/Lynda Shackleford
8 191 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
123 – Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen
1 252 RRG C-Quin Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
2 111 AW Great Scott Rob Marsh Edens Family
124 – $200 Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 248 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 277 WRR Miz Wildfire Jim Taylor Dan Kelley/Pete Hendrick
125 – $300 Western Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 258 Hollybrook Touche Rick Gervasio Joyce Metters
2 209 Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
3 233 Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
126 – $100 Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 215 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 130 HKS Lord Of The Dance Morgan Wright Edward & Susan Wright
3 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
4 132 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
127 – $300 Park Harness Southern States Championship
1 136 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
128 – Specialty Sport Horse In Hand
1 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
2 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
129 – Specialty Western In Hand
1 261 TFF Selene Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
2 201 Milady’s Meritage Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
131 – Specialty Classic In Hand
1 281 HVK Stillness Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
132 – Fitting and Showmanship
1 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
133 – Justin Morgan Standard
1 191 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
2 201 Milady’s Meritage Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
133.1 – Open Dressage Seat Equitation
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 133 ESS Hot Wired Marina Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
4 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
134 – Walk/Trot/Jog Hunt/Western Seat Championship 11 & Under
1 165 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Morgan Nicholas Melissa Holmes
3 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Maddie Sappingfield Terry Randall
4 101 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
5 285 KN French Commandante Austin Thompkins Rick & Jan Lindeberg
6 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Hannah Gallager Anne Ebbert
135 – $200 Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 232 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 288 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
136 – $100 Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 153 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 127 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
3 210 LSI City Lights Olivia Wendel Olivia Wendel
138 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 192 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Elizabeth Fawcett Terry Randall
3 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
4 188 Ryan’s Starbeam Kathryn Zakrajsek Kathryn Zakrajsek
5 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
139 – Walk Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 164 Cherrydale Acappella Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 104 Ma’Laga Omar Mohomed Rob Marsh
3 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Zoie Marsh Barbara Ebbert
140 – $100 Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 151 TRE Someday Max Liberty Lakefront Farm
141 – $200 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 194 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 176 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM
3 256 Kinzu Mirrored Image Lynzi Green Kathleen Pierce
143 – Road Hack
1 180 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 207 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 181 MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
144 – Walk Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure Championship 11 & Under
1 165 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Morgan Nicholas Melissa Holmes
3 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
4 223 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Maddie Sappingfield Terry Randall
5 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Hannah Gallager Anne Ebbert
6 101 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
7 285 KN French Commandante Austin Thompkins Rick & Jan Lindeberg
146 – $100 Pleasure Driving 2 yr old Championship
1 237 Whitemud Fine & Dandy Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
147 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 171 CN A Touch Better Nicole Hawk Alicia Hawk
2 107 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
148 – $200 Hunter Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 175 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren DuPont
2 126 French Flambeau Hayley Porter Stephanie & Tom Connor
3 275 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
4 105 Total Recall Rob Marsh Andree Vetrano
5 253 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
149 – $200 Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 282 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
2 234 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
3 284 CBMF Hitting The Streets Richard Boule Gove Family Partnership
4 291 Mykonos Mark Mason Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
150 – Sport Horse Ride & Drive
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
150.1 – High Point Carriage Horse
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
150.2 – High Point Sport Horse
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
151 – Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 192 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 220 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
3 216 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
4 106 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 132 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
6 130 HKS Lord Of The Dance Morgan Wright Edward & Susan Wright
152 – $200 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 265 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
3 183 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
4 229 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
153 – $200 Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 163 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 247 Love Her Madly Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
3 121 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 272 Isabella Fiore Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
154 – $2,500 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship & Jackpot
1 174 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 198 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
3 274 Uninhibited Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
4 218 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Harmon Colleen Harmon
5 181 MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
6 105 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
7 109 Briar Oaks Skywalker Kristen Luster Kristen Luster
8 178 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
  180 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
  111 AW Great Scott Kristin King Edens Family
  226 ProvidenceFirstComandment Amanda Hewitt Pruett Amanda Hewitt Pruett
  257 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
155 – $300 English Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 249 CBMF Restless Allyson Nord Wandtke Allyson Nord Wandtke
2 160 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
3 262 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
4 217 CBMF Percussion Richard Boule Molly O’Brien
156 – $100 Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 124 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman The Peanut Gallery
2 169 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
3 152 BJB The Gambler George Liberty Lakefront Farm
4 193 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
5 110 Flintlocks Gidgett Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
6 139 C’Est La Vie Abbey Lockhart Erin Kelley
157 – $300 Park Saddle Southern States Championship
1 168 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queens River Farm
158 – $300 Roadster to Bike Championship
1 162 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
2 294 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
159 – $200 English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 245 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 264 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 166 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
4 104 Ma’Laga Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
5 292 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
6 187 Mach One Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
7 142 AMHF Double Miss C Laura Austin Laura Austin
8 270 Sky Warrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
160 – $300 Pleasure Driving Southern States Championship
1 238 Whitemud Sky Captain Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
2 279 CBMF Victory Pass Jim Taylor Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3 189 Graywood’s Lennox Mary Daughtry Mary Daughtry
4 140 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
161 – $5,000 Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship & Jackpot
1 273 Boogie Nights Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
2 231 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
3 157 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 145 Miyake Casey McDonald Douglass Pauline Dube
5 177 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
6 222 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
7 158 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
8 213 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
  190 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
  212 RCV All The Rage Peggy Foley Hannah/Michelle Locke
  161 IGF Coeur Et Ame Laurin Johnson Grace Steere
  107 LilacHill Grand Chase Ann Isaksen Barbara Ebbert
  143 WS Our Celebrity Belle Debbie Hemingway Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
  235 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
  239 Libretto’s Bravado Elizabeth Marcon Broadmoor
400 – Trail In Hand
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
3 261 TFF Selene Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 285 KN French Commandante Nancy Merritt Rick & Jan Lindeberg
5 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
6 253 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
401 – Trail Walk/Trot
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
2 285 KN French Commandante Nancy Merritt Rick & Jan Lindeberg
3 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
402 – Trail Open
1 261 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
500 – Introductory Level Test A Junior Rider
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
502 – Introductory Level Test B Junior Rider
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
503 – Introductory Level Test B Senior Rider
1 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
504 – Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
2 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
505 – Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
506 – Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
507 – Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 131 Warlock Back to the Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
2 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
507.1 – Training Level Test 3
1 203 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
2 200 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
508 – First Level Test 1
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
2 203 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 131 Warlock Back to the Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
4 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
509 – First Level Test 2
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
2 131 Warlock Back to the Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
3 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
511 – Second Level Test 1
1 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 112 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
512 – Second Level Test 2
1 211 Blue And White Freedom Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis
2 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
513 – Second Level Test 3
1 112 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
2 211 Blue And White Freedom Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis
3 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
514 – Third Level Test of Choice – Test 1
1 254 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
517 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 1
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
518 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 3
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
519 – Sport Horse Suitability Geldings
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 253 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
3 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
4 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
5 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
  201 Milady’s Meritage Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
520 – Sport Horse Suitability 3 & under
1 201 Milady’s Meritage Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
521 – Sport Horse Suitability Breeding Stock 4 & over
1 254 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
522 – Introductory Level Test A Junior Rider
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
524 – Introductory Level Test B Junior Rider
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
525 – Introductory Level Test B Senior Rider
1 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
526 – Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 108 GC Inspired Trust Nancy Merritt Barbara Ebbert
527 – Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 133 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidis Dawn Mavromatidis
528 – Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 131 Warlock Back to the Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
2 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
529.1 – Training Level Test 3
1 203 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
530 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 129 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
2 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
531 – First Level Test 1
1 203 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
2 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
3 131 Warlock Back to the Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
4 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
5 200 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
532 – First Level Test 2
1 134 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
533 – First Level Test 3
1 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
534 – Second Level Test 1
1 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
535 – Second Level Test 2
1 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 211 Blue And White Freedom Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis
3 112 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
536 – Second Level Test 3
1 211 Blue And White Freedom Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis
2 173 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
3 112 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
537 – Third Level Test of Choice – Test 1
1 254 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
540 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 2
1 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 260 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
3 259 Equinox Fear This Rick Gervasio Kathleen Pierce
541 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 4
1 204 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 260 Three Fates Cheiron Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
3 259 Equinox Fear This Rick Gervasio Kathleen Pierce
600 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
3 179 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
601 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 179 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
3 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
602 – Carriage Driving Obstacles Pick Your Own Route
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
3 179 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
603 – Carriage Driving Obstacles Fault & Out
1 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
2 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
3 179 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
604 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 225 DSB Black Tie Affair Peggy Andrus Dede Bushneck
2 224 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West