Penn-Ohio

 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
Class:  2 – In-Hand Yearling Fillies
1 315 BMW Melody Lane Robert J. Westrick Robert J. Westrick
 Class:  3 – In-Hand Two Yr Old Fillies
1 400 City Option Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 316 BMW Poetry In Motion Robert J. Westrick Robert J. Westrick
3 305 AZ Ebony Essence Ashley Kingston Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  4 – In-Hand Junior Champion Filly & Reserve
1 400 City Option Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 315 BMW Melody Lane Robert J. Westrick Robert J. Westrick
3 316 BMW Poetry In Motion Robert J. Westrick Robert J. Westrick
 Class:  5 – In-Hand 3 Yr. Old Mares
1 397 EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
 Class:  6 – In-Hand 4 Yr. Old Mares
1 321 Tara’s Chipotle Todd A. Trushel Sarah C. Hunter
 Class:  7 – In-Hand 5 & Over Mares
1 383 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Michael E. Slomkowski Jeanine Gray
2 418 HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
3 313 SPA She’s All That Danielle L. Pipper Elwooo G. Schell
 Class:  8 – Senior Champion Mare & Reserve
1 383 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Michael E. Slomkowski Jeanine Gray
2 397 EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
 Class:  9 – Grand Champion Mare & Reserve
1 383 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Michael E. Slomkowski Jeanine Gray
2 400 City Option Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
 Class:  10 – Justin Morgan Standard
1 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
2 302 RKT Nordic Royal Prince Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
3 409 Dragonsmeade Continuum Elizabeth H. Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
4 323 Justified Connie L L. Wilson Connie L L. Wilson
5 306 AZ Black Hawk’s Thunder Ashley Kingston Albert C Zinz, Jr
6 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  12 – Classic in Hand
1 362 Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
 Class:  13 – In-Hand 2 Yrs & Under Geldings
1 399 BMW Motion Man Lynn Peeples Robert J. Westrick
2 314 Ebony Inferno James C. Sanders Laurel A. Hager
 Class:  14 – In-Hand 3 & 4 Yr Old Geldings
1 398 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli K. Lapp
2 306 AZ Black Hawk’s Thunder Ashley Kingston Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  15 – In-Hand 5 Yrs & Over Geldings
1 380 CBMF Moment In The Sun Michael E. Slomkowski Cathy Tosto
2 408 CBMF Serpentine Charlie Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
3 312 SPA Heartbreaker Sarah C. Hunter Elwooo G. Schell
4 440 Aquila’s Gunsmoke Les J. Clark Carol A Selinsky
 Class:  16 – Grand Champion Gelding & Reserve
1 398 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli K. Lapp
2 380 CBMF Moment In The Sun Michael E. Slomkowski Cathy Tosto
 Class:  17 – Fitting & Showmanship 17 Yrs. & Under
1 318 Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
2 438 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
3 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
 Class:  18 – Western in Hand
1 323 Justified Connie L L. Wilson Connie L L. Wilson
2 305 AZ Ebony Essence Ashley Kingston Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  24 – In-Hand Four Yr Old Stallions
1 402 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines
 Class:  25 – In-Hand Five Yrs. & Over Stallions
1 412 Whitemud Summer Stars Elizabeth H. Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  26 – Senior Champion Stallion & Reserve
1 402 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines
2 412 Whitemud Summer Stars Elizabeth H. Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  27 – Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve
1 402 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines
2 412 Whitemud Summer Stars Elizabeth H. Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  28 – Walk Trot Pleasure – Hunter
1 411 Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca Miller
 Class:  29 – AOTR Western Pleasure
1 386 Evan Final Lee Ronald Gramse Ronald Gramse
2 363 Lacy’s Black Mike Irene Gorman Irene Gorman
 Class:  30 – Classic Pleasure Jr. Ex.
1 357 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 384 Rae Of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
3 431 Ultra’s My Girl Erin E. Wilber Beth A. Wilber
4 318 Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
5 426 Presario Sadie Oblak Sadie Oblak
6 391 Century Mardi Gras Madison Darnold Danielle Gibson
 Class:  31 – English Pleasure Stallons & Geldings over 15 H
1 419 GDT The Godfather Christopher M. Bernard Maria E. Bernard
2 327 Aquila’s Solar Event Krista L. Dye Krista L. Dye
 Class:  32 – Jr. Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 341 EKL Awestruck Lynzi K. Green Eli K. Lapp
2 356 DAP Mark My Word Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
3 406 Rosedust Steppenwolf Manya Lo Cascio Shirley Keller
 Class:  33 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
2 438 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
 Class:  34 – Carriage Driving Turn-Out
1 338 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Du Pont Loretta P. Brown
2 393 TES Cartel Robert J Wyatt Robert J Wyatt
3 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
4 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
5 307 Gold Cross Majestic Beau Diane L. Sienicki Diane L. Sienicki
6 325 RCP Reina’s Classic Doll Russell L. Prouty Russell L. Prouty
 Class:  35 – Ladies Western Pleasure Horse
1 434 Ancan Reason To Bee Kelli A. Dreher Barbara D. Hewitt
2 385 Evan Star Horizon Sue A. Springstead Gramse Sue A. Springstead Gramse
3 354 Man Who Would Be King Morgan Manfreda Jennifer Venezia
 Class:  36 – English Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under
1 437 Miami Heat CoCo Gerard Emily Mielke
2 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
 Class:  38 – Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17
1 358 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 351 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
3 390 Pembroke Keepsake Mckensie Darnold Pamela Darnold
4 403 MCG The Piano Man Hannah Davis Hannah Davis
5 404 Everwood Belle Demoiselle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
 Class:  39 – Carriage Driving Working
1 338 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Du Pont Loretta P. Brown
2 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
3 393 TES Cartel Robert J Wyatt Robert J Wyatt
4 324 Caballo’s De Oro Reina Cindy Prouty Cindy Prouty
5 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
6 307 Gold Cross Majestic Beau Diane L. Sienicki Diane L. Sienicki
 Class:  40 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 339 Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda R. Du Pont Ellen Coffman
 Class:  43 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares
1 313 SPA She’s All That Danielle L. Pipper Elwooo G. Schell
 Class:  44 – Jr. Ex. Park Saddle
1 442 Scandia’s Royal Treasure Alexys Henderson Tari Henderson
2 427 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Sadie Oblak Mrs. Loek Neimeth
 Class:  45 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 403 MCG The Piano Man Hannah Davis Hannah Davis
2 404 Everwood Belle Demoiselle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
3 351 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
 Class:  46 – English Pleasure Limit
1 380 CBMF Moment In The Sun Ann E. Slomkowski Cathy Tosto
2 308 WTS Shoot To Thrill Alyssa Williams Daniel P. Williams
 Class:  47 – Western Pleasure Jr. Mares
1 349 CBMF Smooch Kathryn Schwartz Kay E. Foley
2 371 Me First Shelby L. Clark Linda J. Clark
 Class:  48 – AOTR English Pleasure
1 327 Aquila’s Solar Event Krista L. Dye Krista L. Dye
2 362 Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
3 329 Promiscuity Tiffany M. Foust Tiffany M. Foust
 Class:  49 – Limit Hunter Pleasure
1 360 Blythewood Tommy Hawk Kathleen A. Peeples Kathleen M. Newcomb
2 382 Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Ashton Kuehn
3 340 Radiance Calico Jack Lynzi K. Green Barbara D. Hewitt
4 322 Hollywood Twenty Four Laurie A. Albaitis Laurie A. Albaitis
5 405 Merriewold Hanah Manya Lo Cascio Megan Vaughn
 Class:  50 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
2 337 EKL I’m Smokey Too Taylor O’guinn Monica L. Oguinn
3 434 Ancan Reason To Bee Michelle Quinn Barbara D. Hewitt
4 441 King- Lehr’s I’m Bryan Tim E. Selinsky Carol A Selinsky
Tim E. Selinsky
5 363 Lacy’s Black Mike Irene Gorman Irene Gorman
 Class:  51 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 392 Storyville Kathryn Schwartz Brooke Shingledecker
2 414 LSF Absolute Red hot Morgan Manfreda Lori Sandel
3 320 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic Louise W. Fraser Louise W. Fraser
4 322 Hollywood Twenty Four Laurie A. Albaitis Laurie A. Albaitis
5 326 Graywood’s Aedan Alexandria Helmer Alexandria Helmer
6 412 Whitemud Summer Stars Elizabeth H. Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  52 – Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 402 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines
2 444 Adventure’s Priority Jeremy Humel Kathi J. Hummel
3 383 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Michael E. Slomkowski Jeanine Gray
4 448 Hopefoal Icy Conditions Robert T. Rutledge Thomas E. James
5 420 AMHF Absolut Threepeat Christopher M. Bernard Harry Weaver
 Class:  54 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 421 King Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
2 422 Morgandale’s Firey Diamond Madalyn Boyert Madalyn Boyert
 Class:  55 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies
1 352 Boxford O’Hare Trisha Hess Art/Nancy Hattan
 Class:  56 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 338 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Du Pont Loretta P. Brown
2 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
3 393 TES Cartel Robert J Wyatt Robert J Wyatt
4 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
5 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Frank Kraemer Albert C Zinz, Jr
6 324 Caballo’s De Oro Reina Cindy Prouty Cindy Prouty
 Class:  57 – Classic Pleasure Jr Horse
1 362 Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
 Class:  58 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 442 Scandia’s Royal Treasure Alexys Henderson Tari Henderson
2 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
 Class:  59 – English Pleasure Mares
1 418 HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
2 447 Equinox Suzy-Q Robert T. Rutledge Robert T. Rutledge
 Class:  60 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings
1 359 EKL Assets Vision Martha W. Simpson Martha W. Simpson
2 346 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
3 348 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay E. Foley
4 361 RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
 Class:  61 – Amateur Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 334 Centaurus Rising Elizabeth Marcon Charles Marcon
2 423 Minion Valentino Lauren H. Bruss Brian B. Stewart
3 312 SPA Heartbreaker Sarah C. Hunter Elwooo G. Schell
 Class:  62 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under
1 341 EKL Awestruck Kelly L. Griffith Eli K. Lapp
2 317 HRH She’s A Lady Haley M. Brooks Harold R. Hoover
 Class:  63 – Park Horse U/S, Jr. Horse
1 394 Moe Tall Kathleen A. Peeples Peter Mc Causland
2 428 SMSE Red Lightning Kathleen Flower Joe Erb
 Class:  64 – Classic Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 335 Libretto’s Bravado Elizabeth Marcon Dwayne 1. Knowles
2 364 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne M. Fuelling Jeanne M. Fuelling
3 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
4 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles Audrey L. Antolovich Audrey L. Antolovich
 Class:  67 – Jr. Hunter Mares
1 344 Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
2 430 Atwood’s Arrabella Kathleen Flower Randal Donelson
 Class:  68 – Amateur Pleasure Driving Mares
1 329 Promiscuity Tiffany M. Foust Tiffany M. Foust
 Class:  69 – Jr English Pleasure Mares
1 331 CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines
2 396 ADC Pega Sass Kathleen A. Peeples Deborah Cojocar
 Class:  70 – English Pleasure Youth
1 381 Gable’s Top Quark Jennifer Tosto Cathy Tosto
John Tosto
2 450 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
3 308 WTS Shoot To Thrill Alyssa Williams Daniel P. Williams
4 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
 Class:  71 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 342 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
 Class:  72 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 441 King- Lehr’s I’m Bryan Tim E. Selinsky Carol A Selinsky
Tim E. Selinsky
2 386 Evan Final Lee Ronald Gramse Ronald Gramse
 Class:  73 – Classic Pleasure Novice Rider
1 391 Century Mardi Gras Madison Darnold Danielle Gibson
2 330 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
3 437 Miami Heat Michelle Quinn Emily Mielke
4 443 Jazztimes True Magic Taylor Toth Kathi J. Hummel
5 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles Audrey L. Antolovich Audrey L. Antolovich
6 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
 Class:  74 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 450 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
2 352 Boxford O’Hare Trisha Hess Art/Nancy Hattan
3 421 King Lehr’s Bravado Colleen Johnson Shelby Hoge
4 445 Clonmel Commandant Chelsea Ruxer Kathi J. Hummel
 Class:  75 – Park Harness Open
1 378 Stonecroft Gothic Diane Storrick T. R. Mertzlufft
Class:  75 – Park Harness Open
1 378 Stonecroft Gothic Diane Storrick T. R. Mertzlufft
 Class:  76 – Carriage Obstacles Gamblers Choice
1 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
2 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Frank Kraemer Albert C Zinz, Jr
3 393 TES Cartel Robert J Wyatt Robert J Wyatt
4 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
5 324 Caballo’s De Oro Reina Cindy Prouty Cindy Prouty
6 325 RCP Reina’s Classic Doll Russell L. Prouty Russell L. Prouty
 Class:  77 – Carriage Obstacles Pick Your Own Route
1 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
2 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
3 311 Nonesuch Second Chance Staci Blair Staci Blair
4 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Frank Kraemer Albert C Zinz, Jr
5 338 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Du Pont Loretta P. Brown
6 307 Gold Cross Majestic Beau Diane L. Sienicki Diane L. Sienicki
 Class:  78 – Carriage Obstacles Fault & Out
1 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
2 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Frank Kraemer Albert C Zinz, Jr
3 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
4 307 Gold Cross Majestic Beau Diane L. Sienicki Diane L. Sienicki
 Class:  79 – Carriage Obstacles Double Jeopardy
1 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
2 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
3 325 RCP Reina’s Classic Doll Russell L. Prouty Russell L. Prouty
4 307 Gold Cross Majestic Beau Diane L. Sienicki Diane L. Sienicki
5 338 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Du Pont Loretta P. Brown
6 301 RKT Nordic Black Hawk Frank Kraemer Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  79A – High Point Carriage Performance
 Class:  79B – High Point Carriage Obstacle
1 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  79C – Overall High Point Carriage Champion
1 369 Chandelle High Noon Jo Ann H. Squier Jo Ann H. Squier
2 304 A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert C Zinz, Jr Albert C Zinz, Jr
 Class:  80 – AOTR Hunter Pleasure
1 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles Audrey L. Antolovich Audrey L. Antolovich
2 320 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic Louise W. Fraser Louise W. Fraser
 Class:  81 – Pleasure Driving Horse Mares
1 448 Hopefoal Icy Conditions Robert T. Rutledge Thomas E. James
 Class:  82 – Western Pleasure Horse Jr. Exhibitor
1 438 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
2 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
3 337 EKL I’m Smokey Too Taylor O’guinn Monica L. Oguinn
4 432 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin E. Wilber Beth A. Wilber
 Class:  83 – English Pleasure Horse Novice Rider
1 327 Aquila’s Solar Event Krista L. Dye Krista L. Dye
2 445 Clonmel Commandant Taylor Toth Kathi J. Hummel
 Class:  84 – Western Pleasure Mares
1 371 Me First Shelby L. Clark Linda J. Clark
 Class:  85 – Walk Trot Pleasure Saddle Seat
1 425 Lookaways Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
2 390 Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
3 445 Clonmel Commandant Katherine Downing Kathi J. Hummel
4 443 Jazztimes True Magic Amy Downing Kathi J. Hummel
 Class:  86 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 359 EKL Assets Vision Martha W. Simpson Martha W. Simpson
2 340 Radiance Calico Jack Lynzi K. Green Barbara D. Hewitt
3 392 Storyville Kathryn Schwartz Brooke Shingledecker
4 348 Jax Snap Dragon Kathryn Schwartz Kay E. Foley
5 342 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
6 361 RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
 Class:  87 – Classic Pleasure Driving Mares
1 435 Turning Pt Simply Divine Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
2 362 Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
 Class:  88 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17
1 422 Morgandale’s Firey Diamond Madalyn Boyert Madalyn Boyert
2 381 Gable’s Top Quark Jennifer Tosto Cathy Tosto
John Tosto
3 418 HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
 Class:  89 – Western Pleasure Horse Stallions & Geldings
1 389 Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne 1. Knowles Kathy M. Gutting
2 441 King- Lehr’s I’m Bryan Les J. Clark Carol A Selinsky
Tim E. Selinsky
3 336 Guhas Dream Come True Amanda R. Du Pont Sharon A. Guha
4 438 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
5 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
6 385 Evan Star Horizon Sue A. Springstead Gramse Sue A. Springstead Gramse
 Class:  90 – Pleasure Driving Horse Stallions & Geldings
1 417 CBMF Victory Pass James L. Taylor Elizabeth Burick
 Class:  91 – Walk Jog Western Pleasure
1 432 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Emily Mielke Beth A. Wilber
 Class:  92 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17
1 382 Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Ashton Kuehn
2 351 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
3 403 MCG The Piano Man Hannah Davis Hannah Davis
4 390 Pembroke Keepsake Mckensie Darnold Pamela Darnold
5 404 Everwood Belle Demoiselle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
6 415 Cabot Cut Above Megan Scritchfield T. R. Mertzlufft
 Class:  93 – English Pleasure Horse Amateur Mares `
1 329 Promiscuity Tiffany M. Foust Tiffany M. Foust
 Class:  94 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 439 CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
2 438 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
 Class:  95 – Park Horse in Harness Jr. Horse
1 401 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines
 Class:  96 – Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 345 Ultra’s Double Oh Seven Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
2 330 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
3 446 PMM Maximum Green Rosemary McMullen Rosemary McMullen
4 440 Aquila’s Gunsmoke Carol A Selinsky Carol A Selinsky
5 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles T. R. Mertzlufft Audrey L. Antolovich
 Class:  97 – Pleasure Driving Horse 4 Yr Old
1 436 Grand Cru Margaux Kelli A. Dreher Michelle Quinn
2 398 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli K. Lapp
3 451 Zenyatta Daniel P. Williams Daniel P. Williams
 Class:  98 – Hunt Seat Eq. Jr Ex Champion
1 358 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 351 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
3 403 MCG The Piano Man Hannah Davis Hannah Davis
 Class:  99 – Jr. Classic Pleasure Driving
1 365 Town Traveler Dale Fuelling Dale Fuelling
2 362 Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
 Class:  101 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 423 Minion Valentino Lauren H. Bruss Brian B. Stewart
2 421 King Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
3 442 Scandia’s Royal Treasure Alexys Henderson Tari Henderson
4 391 Century Mardi Gras Madison Darnold Danielle Gibson
5 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
 Class:  104 – $1000 Supreme In Hand Champion
1 398 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli K. Lapp
 Class:  105 – $300 Western Pleasure Amateur Champion
1 441 King- Lehr’s I’m Bryan Tim E. Selinsky Carol A Selinsky
Tim E. Selinsky
2 434 Ancan Reason To Bee Michelle Quinn Barbara D. Hewitt
3 386 Evan Final Lee Ronald Gramse Ronald Gramse
 Class:  106 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 366 Essex Playtime Nancy L. Flower Patti Postiglione
 Class:  108 – Jr. Exhibitor Pleasure Driving
1 444 Adventure’s Priority Taylor Toth Kathi J. Hummel
2 383 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
 Class:  109 – Roadster U/S
1 309 WTS Back In Black Alyssa Williams Daniel P. Williams
2 407 Harry Caray Charlie Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  110 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Rider
1 341 EKL Awestruck Kelly L. Griffith Eli K. Lapp
2 351 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
3 390 Pembroke Keepsake Mckensie Darnold Pamela Darnold
4 404 Everwood Belle Demoiselle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
5 322 Hollywood Twenty Four Laurie A. Albaitis Laurie A. Albaitis
6 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles Audrey L. Antolovich Audrey L. Antolovich
 Class:  111 – Park Horse in Harness Amateur
1 378 Stonecroft Gothic T. R. Mertzlufft T. R. Mertzlufft
 Class:  112 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Seat Eq 17 & Under
1 391 Century Mardi Gras Madison Darnold Danielle Gibson
2 357 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
3 318 Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
4 310 Arboria Thisizit McKenna Hoover Daniel P. Williams
5 377 Bramble Creek Redd Foxx Kerrianne Adamek Kerrianne Adamek
6 426 Presario Sadie Oblak Sadie Oblak
 Class:  113 – Pleasure Driving Horse 3 Yr Old
1 397 EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
2 333 Whitemud Corona Austrina Stacey Myers Rhoda J. Hoenmans
3 379 NS Imagine Michael E. Slomkowski Ann E. Slomkowski
Alan H. Walton
 Class:  114 – Classic Pleasure Ladies
1 328 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Stacey Foster
2 416 VVM Just The Ticket Joy A. Scala Joy A. Scala
3 343 The Sterling Touch Monica L. Oguinn Lauren White
4 313 SPA She’s All That Danielle L. Pipper Elwooo G. Schell
5 437 Miami Heat Michelle Quinn Emily Mielke
 Class:  115 – $300 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Champion
1 359 EKL Assets Vision Martha W. Simpson Martha W. Simpson
2 342 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
3 361 RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
4 346 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
5 376 Heyday Bells n Whistles Audrey L. Antolovich Audrey L. Antolovich
 Class:  116 – $300 Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion
1 334 Centaurus Rising Elizabeth Marcon Charles Marcon
2 312 SPA Heartbreaker Sarah C. Hunter Elwooo G. Schell
3 329 Promiscuity Tiffany M. Foust Tiffany M. Foust
 Class:  117 – Park Horse U/S Mares & Geldings
1 427 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Lauren H. Bruss Mrs. Loek Neimeth
 Class:  118 – Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old
388  Ledyard’s Piece Of Heaven Dwayne 1. Knowles William Haines
452  Ledyard’s Donatella Nancy L. Flower William Haines
410  OVT Whiskey Girl John Warner Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  119 – Walk-Trot Equitation Hunt Seat
411  Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca Miller
 Class:  120 – English Pleasure Jr Horse Champion
331  CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines
396  ADC Pega Sass Kathleen A. Peeples Deborah Cojocar
 Class:  121 – Leadline
329  Promiscuity Ivy Foust Tiffany M. Foust
318  Coventry Isabella Nina Moritz Haley M. Brooks
 Class:  122 – Western Pleasure Limit
439  CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
371  Me First Shelby L. Clark Linda J. Clark
354  Man Who Would Be King Morgan Manfreda Jennifer Venezia
363  Lacy’s Black Mike Irene Gorman Irene Gorman
385  Evan Star Horizon Sue A. Springstead Gramse Sue A. Springstead Gramse
 Class:  123 – $300 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion
345  Ultra’s Double Oh Seven Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
365  Town Traveler Dale Fuelling Dale Fuelling
446  PMM Maximum Green Rosemary McMullen Rosemary McMullen
440  Aquila’s Gunsmoke Carol A Selinsky Carol A Selinsky
435  Turning Pt Simply Divine Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
362  Anthony’s Totally Tilly Valerie L. McGregor Valerie L. McGregor
 Class:  124 – Walk-Trot Equitation Saddle Seat
425  Lookaways Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
445  Clonmel Commandant Amy Downing Kathi J. Hummel
390  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
 Class:  125 – Road Hack
415  Cabot Cut Above Morgan Manfreda T. R. Mertzlufft
326  Graywood’s Aedan Alexandria Helmer Alexandria Helmer
320  Lacy’s High Fashion Magic Louise W. Fraser Louise W. Fraser
 Class:  126 – $300 Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Champion
344  Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
406  Rosedust Steppenwolf Manya Lo Cascio Shirley Keller
430  Atwood’s Arrabella Kathleen Flower Randal Donelson
356  DAP Mark My Word Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
 Class:  127 – Walk-Jog Western Equitation
432  Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Emily Mielke Beth A. Wilber
 Class:  128 – English Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
437  Miami Heat CoCo Gerard Emily Mielke
381  Gable’s Top Quark Jennifer Tosto Cathy Tosto
John Tosto
422  Morgandale’s Firey Diamond Madalyn Boyert Madalyn Boyert
418  HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
 Class:  130 – Saddle Seat Equitation Champion
421  King Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
442  Scandia’s Royal Treasure Alexys Henderson Tari Henderson
357  Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
318  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
 Class:  131 – $500 Pleasure Driving Champion
417  CBMF Victory Pass James L. Taylor Elizabeth Burick
366  Essex Playtime Nancy L. Flower Patti Postiglione
383  Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
423  Minion Valentino Lauren H. Bruss Brian B. Stewart
420  AMHF Absolut Threepeat Christopher M. Bernard Harry Weaver
 Class:  132 – Roadster to Bike
395  Dragonsmeade Oberon Lynn Peeples Paul Calandra
309  WTS Back In Black Daniel P. Williams Daniel P. Williams
407  Harry Caray Charlie Wyandt Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  133 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
382  Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Ashton Kuehn
341  EKL Awestruck Kelly L. Griffith Eli K. Lapp
403  MCG The Piano Man Hannah Davis Hannah Davis
351  National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
404  Everwood Belle Demoiselle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
415  Cabot Cut Above Megan Scritchfield T. R. Mertzlufft
413  Firewalker Red Flag Rising Teresa Wolfhope Elizabeth H. Wyandt
 Class:  134 – $300 English Pleasure Amateur Champion
352  Boxford O’Hare Trisha Hess Art/Nancy Hattan
327  Aquila’s Solar Event Krista L. Dye Krista L. Dye
450  SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
329  Promiscuity Tiffany M. Foust Tiffany M. Foust
 Class:  135 – $1000 Hunter Pleasure Champion
342  GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
392  Storyville Kathryn Schwartz Brooke Shingledecker
360  Blythewood Tommy Hawk Kathleen A. Peeples Kathleen M. Newcomb
339  Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda R. Du Pont Ellen Coffman
414  LSF Absolute Red hot Morgan Manfreda Lori Sandel
326  Graywood’s Aedan Alexandria Helmer Alexandria Helmer
322  Hollywood Twenty Four Laurie A. Albaitis Laurie A. Albaitis
 Class:  136 – $500 Park Horse In Harness Champion
401  LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines
378  Stonecroft Gothic T. R. Mertzlufft T. R. Mertzlufft
 Class:  137 – Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
439  CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
438  Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor A. Sparks Taylor A. Sparks
432  Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin E. Wilber Beth A. Wilber
 Class:  138 – $1000 English Pleasure Champion
380  CBMF Moment In The Sun Ann E. Slomkowski Cathy Tosto
450  SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
447  Equinox Suzy-Q Robert T. Rutledge Robert T. Rutledge
419  GDT The Godfather Christopher M. Bernard Maria E. Bernard
 Class:  139 – $300 Jr. Western Pleasure Champion
371  Me First Shelby L. Clark Linda J. Clark
349  CBMF Smooch Kathryn Schwartz Kay E. Foley
 Class:  140 – $1000 Classic Pleasure Saddle Champion
328  MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Stacey Foster
384  Rae Of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
335  Libretto’s Bravado Elizabeth Marcon Dwayne 1. Knowles
318  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
330  CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
313  SPA She’s All That Danielle L. Pipper Elwooo G. Schell
 Class:  141 – $300 Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Champion
436  Grand Cru Margaux Kelli A. Dreher Michelle Quinn
451  Zenyatta Daniel P. Williams Daniel P. Williams
 Class:  142 – $1000 Western Pleasure Champion
389  Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne 1. Knowles Kathy M. Gutting
441  King- Lehr’s I’m Bryan Les J. Clark Carol A Selinsky
Tim E. Selinsky
439  CHC Ollie O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
336  Guhas Dream Come True Amanda R. Du Pont Sharon A. Guha
 Class:  143 – $1000 Park Saddle Champion
428  SMSE Red Lightning Kathleen Flower Joe Erb
394  Moe Tall Kathleen A. Peeples Peter Mc Causland