Pacific Northwest Harvesttime

 Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Mares, 5 Yrs & Over
1 250 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
003 – SHOW CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 250 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
004 – Geldings, 4 Yrs & Under
1 233 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
2 237 Crown Constellation Eve Lovik Nancy Eidam
005 – Geldings, 5 Yrs & Over
1 216 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
2 211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
006 – SHOW CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
1 216 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
2 233 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
  211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
  237 Crown Constellation Eve Lovik Nancy Eidam
007 – Stallions, 4 Yrs & Under
1 231 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
008 – Stallions, 5 Yrs & Over
1 249 MSV Shooting Star Nancy Eidam  Playmor Farm
009 – SHOW CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 249 MSV Shooting Star Nancy Eidam  Playmor Farm
2 231 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
011 – Sport Horse Suitability, Mares 5 & Over
1 225 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
2 214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
013 – Sport Horse Suitability, Stallions & Geldings, 5 & Over
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 213 Aranaway Dante Sierra Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
3 247 Ensbrook Zodiac Jennifer Brewer Jennifer Brewer
014 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 225 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
  213 Aranaway Dante Sierra Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
  214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
015 – Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse
1 230 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
016 – Classic English Pleasure, Limit OR Junior Horse
1 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Wendy Scarborough Abby Mathews
2 224 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
017 – Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 14 – 17
1 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
2 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
3 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
4 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
5 232 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
6 251 Key to the Kingdom Sydney Cheong Charles Connor
018 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 219 Mystiks Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
2 220 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
020 – Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Tianna Hodges Catherine Cloud
021 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
3 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
4 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
5 245 Woodburn Ingenue Danielle Hull Sally Cadranell
022 – Pleasure Driving, Amateur
1 234 Sacred Path Fortune Anne Margaret Korver Nancy Eidam
023 – Western Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
024 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Owned, Trained, Shown
1 214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
025 – Hunt Seat Equitation, 14 – 17
1 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
2 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
3 222 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
4 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
5 201 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Sandra & Tessa Beard
6 202 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Katherine Sullivan
  189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Abby Mathews Abby Mathews
  200 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
026 – Hunter Pleasure, Novice Horse
1 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 225 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
3 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
4 229 NF Porche Carrera Leslie Arnould Jeff & Eva Baker
5 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
6 198 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
  203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
027 – Trail, In Hand
1 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
2 212 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
  247 Ensbrook Zodiac Jennifer Brewer Jennifer Brewer
028 – Trail, Walk-Trot, English or Western
1 212 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
029 – Trail, Open, English or Western
1 209 Dream Bella Blue Diane Pixlee Debbie Sieverkropp
030 – TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP
1 209 Dream Bella Blue Diane Pixlee Debbie Sieverkropp
032 – Walk-Trot Equitation, Western
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alyson Rova Catherine Cloud
033 – Bridle Path Hack, Hunter Type
1 214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
5 196 Crown Tommy Hawk Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
035 – English Pleasure, Ladies
1 238 TwentyTwo Magnum Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
036 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor 14 – 17
1 222 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
2 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
3 203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
4 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
5 202 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Katherine Sullivan
6 200 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
7 201 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Sandra & Tessa Beard
037 – Classic Equitation, Saddle Seat 17 & Under
1 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Abby Mathews Abby Mathews
2 244 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
3 221 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
038 – Western Pleasure, Mares
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
2 212 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
039 – Partners Pleasure Saddle
1 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Tianna Hodges Catherine Cloud
3 213 Aranaway Dante Sierra Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
040 – Hunter Pleasure, Adult Amateur
1 225 Sunshade Windchime Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
2 215 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
3 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
4 217 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
5 220 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
041 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Open
1 221 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
043 – English Pleasure, Junior OR Novice Horse
1 216 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
2 218 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine & Alexandra Sjoboen
044 – Western Equitation, 14 – 17
1 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
2 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
3 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 232 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
5 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
045 – Hunter Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 223 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robin Kelley
3 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
046 – Western Pleasure, Novice Horce
1 242 MEMC Amante Holly Gellner Susan Edwards
2 228 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
3 229 NF Porche Carrera Eva Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
4 235 C-King Sir William Diane Pixlee Susan King
047 – Road Hack, Saddle Seat
1 224 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
048 – Western Pleasure, Amateur Ladies
1 195 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
2 243 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
3 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
049 – Showmanship in Hand, 13 & Under
1 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
050 – Showmanship in Hand, 14 – 17
1 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Abby Mathews Abby Mathews
2 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
051 – Hunter Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 198 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
2 213 Aranaway Dante Leslie Arnould  Breckenridge Family
054 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
3 220 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
055 – Saddle Seat Equitation, 17 & Under
1 238 TwentyTwo Magnum Alexandria Sjoboen Tammy Mucklestone
056 – Walk Trot Equitation, Hunt Seat
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Tianna Hodges Catherine Cloud
057 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 221 Mantic Flairboyant Eva Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
3 230 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
058 – Road Hack, Hunt Seat
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 196 Crown Tommy Hawk Cara Lovik Eve Lovik
5 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
6 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
059 – Western Pleasure, Youth
1 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
3 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
5 251 Key to the Kingdom Shelby DeLappe Charles Connor
6 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
  212 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
060 – Classic English Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 221 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Abby Mathews Abby Mathews
3 244 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
061 – Western Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 195 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
2 243 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
3 212 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
062 – Hunter Pleasure, Mares
1 225 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
2 203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
3 198 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
4 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
063 – Western Equitation, 13 & Under
1 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
064 – English Pleasure, Amateur
1 239 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
065 – Western Pleasure, 3 Yr Olds
1 231 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
066 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
068 – Walk-Trot Pleasure Pairs
1 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
1 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 213 Aranaway Dante Dustin Arnould  Breckenridge Family
2 215 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
069 – English Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor, 17 & Under
1 218 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine & Alexandra Sjoboen
070 – Executive Pleasure Saddle
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
2 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Wendy Scarborough Abby Mathews
  225 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
071 – Hunt Seat Equitation, 13 & Under
1 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
4 229 NF Porche Carrera Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
5 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
6 245 Woodburn Ingenue Danielle Hull Sally Cadranell
072 – Western Pleasure, 4 Yr Olds
1 242 MEMC Amante Holly Gellner Susan Edwards
073 – Hunter Pleasure, Ladies
1 217 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
2 223 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robin Kelley
3 203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
4 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
5 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
6 219 Mystiks Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
074 – Walk-Trot Western Pleasure
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alyson Rova Catherine Cloud
075 – Western Pleasure, Amateur
1 243 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 195 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
3 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
077 – Western Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
078 – Classic English Pleasure, Open
1 211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
2 210 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
079 – Combination Pleasure Saddle, English/Western
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
2 197 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
080 – Western Pleasure, Ladies
1 195 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
2 228 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
081 – Hunter Pleasure, Youth
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
5 214 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
  200 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  201 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Sandra & Tessa Beard
  202 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Katherine Sullivan
  203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
082 – Carriage Pleasure Driving
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
2 240 SDL Sunshine Daydream Pat Lonergan Sally Lovett
083 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 236 Sutton Rememberance Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
2 240 SDL Sunshine Daydream Pat Lonergan Sally Lovett
085 – Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 234 Sacred Path Fortune Anne Margaret Korver Nancy Eidam
086 – WALK-TROT WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alyson Rova Catherine Cloud
087 – Side Saddle
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
088 – Western Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 231 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
2 229 NF Porche Carrera Eva Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
089 – Classic English Pleasure, Ladies
1 224 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
2 210 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
090 – Hunter Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 245 Woodburn Ingenue Danielle Hull Sally Cadranell
2 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
5 196 Crown Tommy Hawk Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
6 197 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
092 – Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
093 – Walk-Trot Pleasure, Adult Amateur
1 232 SA Kashmiri Kathy Carlson Erin Silver
2 197 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
3 242 MEMC Amante Susan Edwards Susan Edwards
4 247 Ensbrook Zodiac Jennifer Brewer Jennifer Brewer
094 – English Pleasure, Open
1 216 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
095 – WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
2 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
3 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
5 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
096 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Ladies
1 223 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robin Kelley
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
3 203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
4 220 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
097 – Western Pleasure, Open
1 228 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
2 212 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
098 – Pleasure Driving, Open
1 234 Sacred Path Fortune Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
099 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 222 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
2 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
3 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
4 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
5 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
6 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
7 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
8 202 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Katherine Sullivan
  200 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
100 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 230 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
2 221 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
103 – Aged Horse Pleasure Saddle, all seats
1 244 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
2 245 Woodburn Ingenue Danielle Hull Sally Cadranell
104 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR. HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 242 MEMC Amante Holly Gellner Susan Edwards
2 231 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
105 – Adult Amateur Equitation, all seats
1 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
106 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Tianna Hodges Catherine Cloud
107 – HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 217 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
2 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
3 225 Sunshade Windchime Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
4 215 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
5 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
6 203 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
  219 Mystiks Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
108 – Dressage Suitability
1 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
109 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 251 Key to the Kingdom Shelby DeLappe Charles Connor
2 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
3 199 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
5 246 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
6 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
110 – Combination Pleasure, Ride/Drive
1 221 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
111 – ROAD HACK $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
2 224 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
5 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
112 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Abby Mathews Abby Mathews
113 – Leadline
1 201 Roseridge Magnolia Delaney Beard Sandra & Tessa Beard
114 – Justin Morgan Standard
1 240 SDL Sunshine Daydream Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
2 248 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Kaitlin Lebon
115 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 190 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
2 212 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge  Breckenridge Family
3 188 Northwest Advocate Ellie Smith Ellie Smith
4 232 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
116 – WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alyson Rova Catherine Cloud
117 – PLEASURE DRIVING $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 230 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
2 234 Sacred Path Fortune Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
118 – WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 243 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 227 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
119 – ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
2 226 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
3 205 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
4 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
5 203 JMF Irish Windsong Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
6 200 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
7 202 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Katherine Sullivan
8 207 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standefer Catherine Cloud
120 – CLASSIC ENGLISH PLEASURE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 210 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
2 221 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
3 189 Ensbrook Unforgettable Wendy Scarborough Abby Mathews
4 211 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
121 – HUNTER PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 222 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
2 236 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
122 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 204 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 206 Jazztime Just Jamaica Tianna Hodges Catherine Cloud
123 – WESTERN PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 195 Passport to Morocco Michelle Osburn Julie Nygaard
2 228 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
124 – ENGLISH PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 238 TwentyTwo Magnum Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
2 216 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler