Oregon Morgan Classic

001.5 – Fillies, 2 year olds
1 201 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
2 194 Rosehaven Anne-A-Belle Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
002.5 – Mares, 5 & over
1 119 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
003 – Mares, Champion & Reserve
1 119 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
2 201 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
004 – Showmanship, 13 & Under
1 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Dustin Silver Erin Silver
006 – Geldings 3 & Over
1 173 Rendition Eye Spy Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 199 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
3 167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Linda Collins Leslie Arnould
4 168 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff Baker
007 – Geldings, Champion & Reserve
1 173 Rendition Eye Spy Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 199 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
  167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Linda Collins Leslie Arnould
  168 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff Baker
009 – Colts, 1 & under
1 207 C-King MJ Sovereign Nancy Eidam Susan King
2 177 Saturday Night Revival Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
010 – Stallions, 3 & 4
1 184 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
010.5 – Stallions, 5 & over
1 121 ECP Anchor Man Keith Nelsen Charles Buller
2 192 Tomeri Awemunition Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
011 – Stallions, Champion & Reserve
1 121 ECP Anchor Man Keith Nelsen Charles Buller
2 207 C-King MJ Sovereign Nancy Eidam Susan King
  177 Saturday Night Revival Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
  184 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
  192 Tomeri Awemunition Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
012 – Western Pleasure, 3 year olds
1 107 Jazztime Notable Asset Daryl Hopson Nancy Jewell
013 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
015 – Western Pleasure, Walk/Jog 11 & Under
1 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Dustin Silver Erin Silver
016 – Adult Equitation
1 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
017 – Equitation, Hunt Seat 13 & Under
1 136 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
2 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 189 JMF White Knight Christian Toy Liz McNealey
4 183 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Erin Silver
5 106 Tri Star’s Tribeca Blue Simona Tsvor Simona Tsvor
018 – Carriage Driving, Working
1 105 Tracemark Touch of Gold Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
2 205 Sutton Rememberance Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
3 102 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Brenda Coats
4 138 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
019 – Road Hack
1 175 Faith’s First Impression Leanne Roth Leanne Roth
2 132 Prosecco Diane Pixlee Natalie Noldge
3 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
4 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
020 – Adult Amateur Walk/Trot
1 114 Talamar Enstarment Rebecca Smallridge Allison Gillard
2 141 FCM Own The Night Alissia Agte Alissia Agte
3 185 Renegades Something Blue Patty Morrow Patty Morrow
4 187 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
5 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
021 – Western Pleasure, 4 year olds
1 139 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley Bullard
022 – Leadline, 11 & Under
1 122 French Design Aaron Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
1 191 The Specialist Averena Longo Natalie Longo
024 – USDF Intro Level Test A
1 129 Roundabout Rosarita Vanessa Hamm Danette Cook
025 – USDF Intro Level Test B
1 129 Roundabout Rosarita Vanessa Hamm Danette Cook
026 – USDF Intro Level Test C
1 129 Roundabout Rosarita Vanessa Hamm Danette Cook
028 – USEF Training Level Test 2
1 178 We Need Ta Chat Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
029 – USEF Training Level Test 3
1 116 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel
2 113 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4 178 We Need Ta Chat Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
031 – USEF First Level Test 1
1 116 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel
2 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 113 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
4 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
032 – USEF First Level Test 2
1 108 Miztery Lady Natalie Reid Robin Schofield
2 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
3 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4 113 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
033 – USEF First Level Test 3
1 108 Miztery Lady Natalie Reid Robin Schofield
2 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
039 – Western Dressage Opportunity, OTAB, Basic 1 or 2, TOC
1 209 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Diana Wold
2 154 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers
3 227 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
4 188 Native Uprising Lori Jorgensen Lori Jorgensen
5 176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
  184 Tomeri Nicollo Erin Silver Mike & Kathy Christensen
040.1 – Western Dressage Opportunity, OTAB, Primary 1
1 110 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
2 185 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
3 145 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
4 146 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
5 130 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
  118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
  176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
040.2 – Western Dressage Opportunity, OTAB, Primary 2
1 154 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers
2 176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
040.3 – Western Dressage Opportunity, OTAB, Primary 3
1 154 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers
2 128 Tennessee Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
040.4 – Western Dressage Opportunity, OTAB, Primary 4
1 188 Native Uprising Natalie Reid Lori Jorgensen
2 110 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
3 128 Tennessee Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
4 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
041 – Leadline, 7 & Under, Walk only
1 122 French Design Sara Jane Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
1 147 Roseridge Magnolia Delaney Beard Tessa Beard
1 153 Flintlock’s Othello Vanessa Longo Louise Colby
1 191 The Specialist Averena Longo Natalie Longo
042 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 161 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen  Johnsen Tree Farm, LTD
043 – Equitation, Saddle Seat, 14 – 17
1 208 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
044 – Western Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 220 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
2 230 Fire Run High Noon Daryl Hopson Teri Rumens
3 151 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey Monty
4 185 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
5 176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
045 – English Pleasure, Open
1 155 Mini Cooper Forest Nealon Deborah Stevenson
2 196 Flintwood Fascination Bettina Cagwin Bettina Cagwin
046 – Hunter Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
2 189 JMF White Knight Christian Toy Liz McNealey
3 136 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
4 183 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Erin Silver
5 106 Tri Star’s Tribeca Blue Simona Tsvor Simona Tsvor
6 166 Boston’s Mighty Mary Erin Baker Leslie Arnould
047 – Western Pleasure, Ladies
1 137 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 209 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Diana Wold
3 193 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
4 181 Passport to Morocco Michelle Osburn Julie Nygaard
5 188 Native Uprising Natalie Reid Lori Jorgensen
6 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
  112 Roy-Els Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
  135 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
  145 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
  153 Flintlock’s Othello Louise Colby Louise Colby
  211 Kane Creek Kamikaze Amanda Marchart Jan & Daniel Unrein
049 – Executive Pleasure Saddle, 39 & Over
1 187 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
050 – Classic Pleasure, Saddle,  17 & Under
1 168 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff Baker
2 208 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
051 – Hunter Pleasure, Junior Horse 3 & 4 Yr Olds
1 126 RBF Marksman Courtney Zimmerman Traci Coltrane
2 206 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
3 229 Call Me Mr Big Jennifer Chowning Kimberly Forster
4 141 FCM Own The Night Kelly Holder Alissia Agte
052 – Bridle Path Hack
1 175 Faith’s First Impression Leanne Roth Leanne Roth
2 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
3 132 Prosecco Taylor Pixlee Natalie Noldge
053 – Equitation, Hunt Seat, 14 – 17
1 152 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
2 218 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
3 147 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
4 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
5 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
6 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
7 149 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
055 – Hunter Pleasure, Ladies
1 144 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula Hague
2 127 RBF Match Maker Courtney Zimmerman Traci Coltrane
3 114 Talamar Enstarment Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
4 187 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
5 108 Miztery Lady Natalie Reid Robin Schofield
6 110 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
7 190 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
057 – English Pleasure, 17 & Under
1 208 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
2 217 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Alexandria Sjoboen
058 – Hunter Pleasure, Walk/Trot, 11 & Under
1 122 French Design Aaron Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
2 224 Harlington’s Allegro Emily Mae Cleland Sara Cleland
3 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
059 – Western Pleasure, Novice Horse
1 221 MSV Pazazz Rebecca Miller Belle Hufferd
2 107 Jazztime Notable Asset Daryl Hopson Nancy Jewell
3 153 Flintlock’s Othello Lori Gajowski Louise Colby
4 219 QVM National Treasure Ryan Arcuri  Quincy Valley Morgans
5 150 Sequoia Sparkle of Zin Jacquelyn Haws Jacquelyn Haws
6 169 NF Porche Carrera Leslie Arnould Jeff Baker
7 146 Unicorn Simply A Star Erin Silver Pam Bennett
  176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
060 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
3 226 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
4 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
5 170 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Breckenridge
061 – Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse, $100 Stake
1 160 Gordel’s Black Witha Twist Forest Nealon George Campbell
062 – Western Pleasure, Mares
1 112 Roy-Els Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
063 – Western Pleasure, Gentlemen
1 230 Fire Run High Noon Daryl Hopson Teri Rumens
2 222 Rum Brooke Immortal Valor Garn Walker Melissa Walker
3 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
064 – Equitation, Saddle Seat, 13 & Under
1 168 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff Baker
066 – Equitation, Western Seat, Walk/Jog, 11 & Under
1 189 JMF White Knight Morgan Toy Liz McNealey
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Dustin Silver Erin Silver
3 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
067 – English Pleasure, Amateur
1 216 TwentyTwo Magnum Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
068 – Hunter Pleasure, 14 – 17
1 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
2 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
3 218 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
4 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
5 147 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
6 149 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
069 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Open
1 123 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Martha Woodland
2 191 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
3 167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
4 162 Goldencrest Black Diamond Caitlin Sause  Johnsen Tree Farm, LTD
5 195 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
6 198 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd  Crown Morgans
070 – Western Pleasure, 13 & Under
1 227 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
2 189 JMF White Knight Aspen McNealey Liz McNealey
3 183 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Erin Silver
071 – Park Saddle, Amateur
1 124 JW Phantom Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
072 – Western Pleasure, Amateur
1 137 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 220 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
3 181 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
4 135 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
5 153 Flintlock’s Othello Louise Colby Louise Colby
6 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
7 130 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
8 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  113 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
  150 Sequoia Sparkle of Zin Jacquelyn Haws Jacquelyn Haws
  223 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Diane & Murphy Lents
073 – Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 210 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Sydney Cheong
2 116 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel
3 165 DNO Café Au Lait Jodi Johnson Deborah Ortiz
4 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
074 – Equitation, Western, 14 – 17
1 152 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
2 148 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
3 226 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
4 228 Key to the Kingdom Shelby DeLappe Charles Connor
075 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur
1 174 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 205 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
3 197 Mt  Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
4 186 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
5 190 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
6 115 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
7 163 A Better Soldier Taylor Pixlee Diane Pixlee
8 165 DNO Café Au Lait Deborah Ortiz Deborah Ortiz
  104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
  166 Boston’s Mighty Mary Jeff Baker Leslie Arnould
  202 Lets Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
076 – Park Harness, Open
1 159 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George Campbell
077 – Trail, In Hand
1 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
3 177 Saturday Night Revival Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
078 – Trail, Walk-Trot
1 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
2 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
3 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
079 – Trail, Amateur or Junior Exhibitor, 17 & Under
1 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
2 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
3 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
080 – Trail, Open
1 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
2 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
081 – Trail, $100 Championship
1 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
2 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
3 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
082 – Reining, Open
1 231 Ultimate Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Chase Ireland
083 – Hunter Pleasure, Novice Horse
1 229 Call Me Mr Big Jennifer Chowning Kimberly Forster
2 115 Shzgot Issues Garn Walker Allison Gillard
3 187 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
4 190 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
5 106 Tri Star’s Tribeca Blue Tracy Dowd Simona Tsvor
6 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
7 212 Chimera Olivia Amanda Marchart Jan & Daniel Unrein
8 186 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
9 233 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
084 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Limit Horse
1 138 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
085 – Western Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 112 Roy-Els Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 181 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
3 193 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
4 153 Flintlock’s Othello Louise Colby Louise Colby
5 130 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
6 145 Iron Forge Code Blue Pam Bennett Pam Bennett
7 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
8 135 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
086 – Hunter Pleasure, Pro-Am
1 110 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
2 187 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
3 132 Prosecco Linda Sieverkropp Natalie Noldge
4 166 Boston’s Mighty Mary Jeff Baker Leslie Arnould
088 – Equitation, Western Seat, 13 & Under
1 189 JMF White Knight Aspen McNealey Liz McNealey
2 227 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
3 183 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Erin Silver
089 – English Pleausre, Limit Horse
1 173 Rendition Eye Spy Dustin Arnould Debby Mudler
090 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Master
1 202 Lets Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
2 144 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula Hague
3 113 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
4 197 Mt  Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
5 114 Talamar Enstarment Rebecca Smallridge Allison Gillard
6 165 DNO Café Au Lait Deborah Ortiz Deborah Ortiz
091 – Western Pleasure, Limit Horse
1 221 MSV Pazazz Rebecca Miller Belle Hufferd
2 209 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Diana Wold
3 232 MEMC Amante Holly Gellner Susan Edwards
4 150 Sequoia Sparkle of Zin Jacquelyn Haws Jacquelyn Haws
5 185 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
6 169 NF Porche Carrera Eva Baker Jeff Baker
7 176 Ragtime Oro Blanco Jami Butler Peggy Malone
092 – Walk/Jog-Trot Pleasure Championship
1 122 French Design Natalie Jane Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
2 224 Harlington’s Allegro Emily Mae Cleland Sara Cleland
3 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
093 – Carriage Driving, Reinsmanship
1 102 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Brenda Coats
2 105 Tracemark Touch of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
3 205 Sutton Rememberance Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
095 – Western Pleasure, Open
1 222 Rum Brooke Immortal Valor Garn Walker Melissa Walker
2 230 Fire Run High Noon Daryl Hopson Teri Rumens
3 151 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey Monty
4 188 Native Uprising Natalie Reid Lori Jorgensen
5 164 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Linda Sieverkropp
096 – Equitation, Walk/Trot Adult Amateur
1 141 FCM Own The Night Alissia Agte Alissia Agte
097 – Hunter Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 206 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
2 233 Sunshade Windchime Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
3 106 Tri Star’s Tribeca Blue Tracy Dowd Simona Tsvor
4 133 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
5 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
6 186 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
7 171 Aranaway Dante Leslie Arnould James Breckenridge
098 – Amateur Owned Trained Shown, Any Seat
1 111 HBEF Evergreen Phoenix Bobby Kniskern Bobby Kniskern
2 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
099 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Ladies
1 123 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Martha Woodland
2 191 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
3 198 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd  Crown Morgans
100 – Western Pleasure, Junior Horse $100 Championship
1 139 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley Bullard
101 – Hunter Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 163 A Better Soldier Diane Pixlee Diane Pixlee
2 210 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
3 116 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel
4 110 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
5 165 DNO Café Au Lait Jodi Johnson Deborah Ortiz
6 175 Faith’s First Impression Leanne Roth Leanne Roth
104 – Western Pleasure,  Pro-Am
1 181 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
2 211 Kane Creek Kamikaze Amanda Marchart Jan & Daniel Unrein
105 – Hunter Pleasure, Mares
1 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
2 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
3 108 Miztery Lady Natalie Reid Robin Schofield
4 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
106 – Western Pleasure, 14 – 17
1 209 Merriewold Jesse James Melissa Monty Diana Wold
2 228 Key to the Kingdom Shelby DeLappe Charles Connor
3 148 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 223 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Diane & Murphy Lents
5 226 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
107 – Park Saddle, Open
1 124 JW Phantom Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
108 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Open
1 158 Gordel’s  Paramount Command George Campbell George Campbell
2 168 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff Baker
3 138 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
109 – Equitation, Walk/Trot, Saddle Seat or Hunt Seat, 11 and Under
1 122 French Design Natalie Jane Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
2 224 Harlington’s Allegro Emily Mae Cleland Sara Cleland
3 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
110 – AMHA Hunt Seat on the Flat Medal
1 136 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
2 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
3 118 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
4 148 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
5 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
6 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
111 – Futurity Weanling Fillies
1 214 Crown Luv Forever Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
113 – Futurity Yearling Fillies
1 213 Astranomical Odds Jean Sauer Patti Jackson
2 125 Sunstone Uptown Lady Keith Nelsen Gay Adams
115 – Futurity Yearling Colts
1 207 C-King MJ Sovereign Nancy Eidam Susan King
2 177 Saturday Night Revival Cindy Duckworth Cindy Duckworth
116 – Futurity 2 Yr Old Fillies
1 156 RDF Valentina Forest Nealon Deborah Stevenson
2 201 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
3 194 Rosehaven Anne-A-Belle Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
117 – Futurity 2 Yr Old Geldings
1 200 Crown Constellation Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
118 – Futurity 2 Yr Old Colts
1 157 RDF Bell Ringer Forest Nealon Deborah Stevenson
119 – Produce of Dam
1 203 Only Forever Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
120 – Get of Sire
1 204 Minion Valentino Nancy Eidam  Crown Morgans
121 – Pleasure Driving, Open
1 119 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
2 160 Gordel’s Black Witha Twist Forest Nealon George Campbell
123 – Western Pleasure, Amateur $100 Championship
1 220 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
2 137 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3 130 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
4 112 Roy-Els Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
5 181 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
6 193 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
7 153 Flintlock’s Othello Louise Colby Louise Colby
8 150 Sequoia Sparkle of Zin Jacquelyn Haws Jacquelyn Haws
  135 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
124 – Equitation, Walk/Trot -Jog, Championship
1 224 Harlington’s Allegro Emily Mae Cleland Sara Cleland
2 189 JMF White Knight Morgan Toy Liz McNealey
3 145 Iron Forge Code Blue Dustin Silver Pam Bennett
4 122 French Design Natalie Jane Woodland Debra Woolley-Lee
5 131 Holiday Kate-Lin Madison Johanson Susan Poe
125 – Hunter Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 136 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
2 218 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
3 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
4 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
5 147 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
6 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
7 106 Tri Star’s Tribeca Blue Simona Tsvor Simona Tsvor
8 183 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Erin Silver
9 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
10 149 Celebrity Applause Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
126 – Park Harness, $100 Championship
1 159 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George Campbell
127 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur, $100 Championship
1 144 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula Hague
2 202 Lets Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
3 174 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
4 197 Mt  Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
5 115 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
6 104 Futurity’s Touch of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
7 114 Talamar Enstarment Rebecca Smallridge Allison Gillard
8 165 DNO Café Au Lait Deborah Ortiz Deborah Ortiz
128 – English Pleasure Ladies, $100 Stake
1 215 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
2 155 Mini Cooper Cassie Stevenson Deborah Stevenson
137 – Sport Horse Suitability Mares, 5 & Over
1 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
3 108 Miztery Lady Natalie Reid Robin Schofield
4 211 Kane Creek Kamikaze Amanda Marchart Jan & Daniel Unrein
138 – Sport Horse Suitability Mares, Championship & Reserve
1 172 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 182 PLF Dances With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
139 – Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings, 4 & Under
1 206 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
140 – Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings, 5 & Over
1 205 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 171 Aranaway Dante Sierra Breckenridge James Breckenridge
141 – Sport Horse Suitability Stallions &  Geldings, Champion & Reserve
1 206 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
2 205 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
142 – Classic Pleasure Driving, $100 Championship
1 158 Gordel’s  Paramount Command George Campbell George Campbell
2 168 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff Baker
3 167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
143 – English Pleasure $200 Championship
1 215 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
2 173 Rendition Eye Spy Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
144 – Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 228 Key to the Kingdom Shelby DeLappe Charles Connor
2 223 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Diane & Murphy Lents
3 209 Merriewold Jesse James Melissa Monty Diana Wold
4 227 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
5 148 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
145 – Equitation, Saddle Seat Championship
1 208 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
146 – Reining $100 Championship
1 231 Ultimate Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Chase Ireland
147 – Carriage Driving Championship
1 105 Tracemark Touch of Gold Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
2 102 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Brenda Coats
3 205 Sutton Rememberance Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
148 – English Pleasure Amateur, $100 Championship
1 216 TwentyTwo Magnum Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
149 – Equitation, Hunt Seat Championship
1 142 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
2 109 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 218 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
4 136 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
5 103 JMF Irish Windsong Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
6 101 Bernhill Flaireissa Alexa Smith Catherine Cloud
150 – English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 168 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff Baker
2 208 Futuritys Padron Sandra Spearman Sandra Spearman
3 217 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Alexandria Sjoboen
151 – Pleasure Driving $150 Championship
1 161 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen  Johnsen Tree Farm, LTD
2 119 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
152 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse, $100 Championship
1 206 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
2 126 RBF Marksman Courtney Zimmerman Traci Coltrane
3 229 Call Me Mr Big Jennifer Chowning Kimberly Forster
4 141 FCM Own The Night Kelly Holder Alissia Agte
153 – Equitation, Western Seat Championship
1 152 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley Rankin
2 148 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
154 – Hunter Pleasure, $250 Championship
1 127 RBF Match Maker Courtney Zimmerman Traci Coltrane
2 210 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
3 116 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel
4 163 A Better Soldier Diane Pixlee Diane Pixlee
155 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, $100 Championship
1 123 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Martha Woodland
2 162 Goldencrest Black Diamond Caitlin Sause  Johnsen Tree Farm, LTD
3 191 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
4 198 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd  Crown Morgans
5 167 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
156 – Western Pleasure ,$250 Championship
1 230 Fire Run High Noon Daryl Hopson Teri Rumens
2 112 Roy-Els Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
3 170 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
157 – Park Saddle $100 Championship
1 124 JW Phantom Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan