NY Regional

 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
 Class:  2 – In-Hand Yearling Fillies
280  Leadyard’s Wild Talk Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
74  Eternallee Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
59  Heritage Sweet X-T-C Olivia Doutt Piatt Donna E Fox
131  Ancan Reason For Envy Annilee N. Obrochta Annilee N. Obrochta
 Class:  3 – In-Hand Two Yr Old Fillies
137  Patrick’s Girl Lynn Peeples Doug Sluiter
117  Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
265  Elianna Mark Mason Gail Catlow
63  Seaway River Mist Robert J. Marshall Robert J. Marshall
 Class:  4 – In-Hand Junior Champion Filly & Reserve
137  Patrick’s Girl Lynn Peeples Doug Sluiter
117  Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
280  Leadyard’s Wild Talk Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
 Class:  5 – In-Hand 3 Yr. Old Mares
138  EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
288  Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Jaisen K. Von Ballmos Albert Garner
263  The Finer Things Tim Murray Tim Murray
236  Kinzu Miss Molly Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  7 – In-Hand 5 & Over Mares
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
93  CBMF She’s Got The Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Marie Raptosh
86  PMM Best Kept Secret John Warner Rosemary McMullen
 Class:  8 – In-Hand Senior Champion Mare & Reserve
138  EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
288  Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Jaisen K. Von Ballmos Albert Garner
 Class:  9 – In-Hand Grand Champion Mare & Reserve
138  EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
137  Patrick’s Girl Lynn Peeples Doug Sluiter
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
 Class:  10 – In-Hand Weanling & Yearling Geldings
261  Caleb’s Courage Tim Murray Patrick H. Elis
 Class:  11 – In-Hand 2 Yr Old Geldings
158  Get Lucky Dwayne 1. Knowles Kathy M. Gutting
 Class:  12 – Junior Champion Gelding & Reserve
158  Get Lucky Dwayne 1. Knowles Kathy M. Gutting
261  Caleb’s Courage Tim Murray Patrick H. Elis
 Class:  13 – In-Hand 3 & 4 Yr Old Geldings
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
 Class:  14 – In-Hand 5 Yrs & Over Geldings
72  CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
260  UVM Made To Order Tim Murray Patrick H. Elis
 Class:  15 – Senior Champion Gelding & Reserve
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
72  CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
260  UVM Made To Order Tim Murray Patrick H. Elis
 Class:  16 – Grand Champion Gelding & Reserve
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
158  Get Lucky Dwayne 1. Knowles Kathy M. Gutting
72  CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
 Class:  17 – In-Hand Weanling Colts
175  Corinthian Velocity Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
239  Kinzu Donnatello Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  18 – In-Hand Yearling Colts
278  Ledyard’s Lucky Lucas Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
 Class:  19 – In-Hand Two Yr. Old Colts
186  JDS Spirit of the Century Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
 Class:  20 – Jr. Champion Colt & Reserve
278  Ledyard’s Lucky Lucas Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
186  JDS Spirit of the Century Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
175  Corinthian Velocity Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
 Class:  21 – In-Hand 3 Yr Old Stallions
UVM REMBRANDT Stephen P. Davis UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
 Class:  22 – In-Hand 4 Yr Old Stallions
187  Willowhaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
 Class:  23 – In-Hand Five Yrs. & Over Stallions
199  Sunny Acres Magic Man William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
 Class:  24 – Senior Champion Stallion & Reserve
UVM REMBRANDT Stephen P. Davis UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
199  Sunny Acres Magic Man William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
187  Willowhaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
 Class:  25 – Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve
278  Ledyard’s Lucky Lucas Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
UVM REMBRANDT Stephen P. Davis UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
199  Sunny Acres Magic Man William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
 Class:  26 – Hunter In-Hand
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
46  JMF Boomer Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
107  PVF Kirin’s Fire (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer
 Class:  27 – Western Horse In-Hand
176  Heartmeadow Detente Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
47  Sunny Acres The Wizard Thomas Mozdziak Jennifer Chadwick
Cheryl Sturtevant
 Class:  28 – Classic Horse In-Hand
94  Snap Happy Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
Deborah Richter
251  Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta U. Marshall
Manya Margot
UVM PERLEE Lynn Paulson UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
44  Whambiance Thomas J. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
163  Harley Earl of Rose Hill Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
 Class:  29 – Speciality In-Hand Championship
94  Snap Happy Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
Deborah Richter
176  Heartmeadow Detente Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
251  Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta U. Marshall
Manya Margot
 Class:  30 – Western Pleasure – Novice Horse
19  TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
148  Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
207  Equinox Magnum William Vidler Rebecca Van Deusen
68  Serenade In Blue Judy Nason Carol Morse
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
275  Twin Ledge Jasmine Curtis W Childers Jessica L. Duhamel
54  CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
 Class:  31 – English Pleasure Limit Horse
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
259  Cedar Creek Flirtation Ann Anderson Hollace Mchugh
292  Equinox Pillowtalk Meghan Von Ballmos East of Equinox
Jennifer Beattie
30  JMS Juliette Carter Loftus Sharon L. Currie
28  E.B. Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
245  Lux Stargait Antares Emma Flanagan Avona L’Carttier
Sterling Farms
255  In The Mood Michelle Litch Carol Lacross
 Class:  32 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
230  CBMF Look Whos Talking Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo
268  Partridge Hill HighRoller Ashley Morris Ashley Morris
296  Rampaige Jeremy Hummel Marcia O’connor
Jeremy Hummel
225  TES Infinity Ilene Cavanagh Goulette Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
94  Snap Happy Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
Deborah Richter
293  Equinox Benn Answered Angela Maple East of Equinox
89  Heyday Bells N whistles T.R. Mertzlufft Audrey L. Antolovich
 Class:  33 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Driving
14  Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Diane Garrow
199  Sunny Acres Magic Man William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Todd A. Trushel Laura Kiefhaber
172  HD Brookdale Cassandra Lukas W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
43  Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary E. Mulligan Mary E. Mulligan
 Class:  34 – Park Saddle Horse Limit Horse
143  LPS Out of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
 Class:  35 – Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
128  TKA Get Smart Morgan Manfreda Erika Stormer
Eric Stormer
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
232  Springmill Reveille Olivia Doutt Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
99  Radiance Calico Jack Lynzi K. Green Barbara D. Hewitt
 Class:  36 – $50 NYSMHS Member Western Pleasure
78  Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
18  Three K’s Titleman Kelly Bish-Ryan Jamie Bish
105  Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
84  Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Ron Gramse
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
200  G. S. Starfire William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
109  Whitechapel Vigilante Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
 Class:  37 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse
229  CBMF Momentarily Terri R. Page Travers Terri R. Page Travers
122  Town Traveler Dale Fuelling Dale Fuelling
45  The Big Ticket Thomas J. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
121  U-Nanimous Jeanne M. Fuelling Jeanne M. Fuelling
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot Kathryn Gallant Nancy S. Vidler
295  Equinox Jacqueline Angela Maple Angela Maple
 Class:  38 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice
134  Blythewood Tommy Hawk Kathleen A. Peeples Kathleen M. Newcomb
75  CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
22  Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin Patti Hoskin
127  Bravehearts Sensation Morgan Manfreda Kristine Hamilton
164  Partridge Hill Symbolic Ashley Morris Gregory Fleck
Carol Fleck
149  MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
111  MLR Anticipated Edition Dolores Bucci Dolores Bucci
 Class:  40 – Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
257  ML’S Shock N Y’all Mark Mason Thomas Molin
262  Aquarian New Moon Tim Murray Nancy Herrick
Jeanne Herrick
170  HD Valhalla Catherine S. Ballard W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
 Class:  41 – Bridle Path Hack Hunter Type, Open
204  Sunny Acres Starburst Sarah Burns Sarah Burns
98  Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi K. Green Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
171  HD Philadelphia Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
256  UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
 Class:  42 – Classic Pleasure 17 & Under
244  Whispering Masterwork Martha Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
189  KJM Soul Survivor Rebeca Knoll Rebeca Knoll
251  Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta U. Marshall
Manya Margot
231  Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
Dorothy Holmes
 Class:  43 – Park Harness Open
140  Moe Tall Lynn Peeples Erdenheim Farm LLC
 Class:  44 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 4 yrs Old
247  Armada Lady Liberty Marguerite Smith Keith R. Friday
Susan Friday
Bernard Friday
97  CBMF Drive Me Wild Lynzi K. Green Rosemary Croop
290  Equinox Premonition Meghan Von Ballmos Albert Garner
214  Catch A Cloud Alicia Fraser Owens Jane Elliott
167  Partridge Hill Password Amanda Kohle Margaret Kohle
124  DAP Mark My Word Patricia Walter Patricia Walter
129  LSF Absolut Red Hot Morgan Manfreda Dorothy A. Atkinson
75  CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
 Class:  46 – Classic Pleasure – 15 Hands & Over
115  Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
 Class:  47 – English Pleasure Stallons & Geldings
72  CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
212  LSF Chassuer Du Force Alicia Fraser Owens Beth Ann Grella
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
 Class:  48 – Western Pleasure Mares
135  HL My My Kathleen A. Peeples Holly Seavitt
52  WMH Fire Dancer Jeffrey Bessey Beth A. Wilber
Wilber Family
191  Explicitly Scott Root Scott Root
 Class:  49 – Park Horse in Harness Jr. Horse
242  WRR Miz Wildfire Jim Taylor Daniel P. Kelley
202  JPR Top of the Line William Vidler Judith A. Rhoades
Philip Rhoades
237  Ashdons Piece of Serenity Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  50 – Classic Pleasure – Under 15 Hands
153  KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
227  Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry M. Sebring
163  Harley Earl of Rose Hill Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
217  CN A TOUCH OF HOPE Bethany Shirkey KLS MORGANS
51  Dreammaster J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
 Class:  51 – English Pleasure Mares
228  CBMF Above It All Teresa Rosa Jane Thompson
93  CBMF She’s Got The Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Marie Raptosh
168  Salem Front and Center Peggy Alderman Peggy/Philli Alderman
Philip Alderman
 Class:  52 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
95  CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda R. Dupont Lauren Dupont
73  Ultras Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
 Class:  53 – Pleasure Driving Horse 3 Yr Old
138  EKL Utopia Lynn Peeples Cathy A. Miller
161  Whitemud Corona Austrina Stacey Myers Rhoda J. Hoenmans
267  Stonecroft Tiara Mark Mason Katrina Wood
208  Sunny Acres Picture This William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
236  Kinzu Miss Molly Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  54 – Western Pleasure Horse Stallions & Geldings
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Amy Bessey Connor C. Farley
50  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
276  Whispering In The Wind Curtis W Childers George Phinney
78  Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
101  Guha’s Dream Come True Amanda R. Dupont Sharon A. Guha
147  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
114  Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
166  Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Laurie Brown
 Class:  55 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14 – 17 Yrs
77  Ultras Proclomation Amber Brown Amber Brown
246  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
 Class:  56 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
216  SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION Alicia Fraser Owens Cathy Larcheveque
76  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
56  Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy K. Elliott
204  Sunny Acres Starburst Sarah Burns Sarah Burns
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
 Class:  57 – Park Saddle Horse Ladies
188  LPV Supreme Command Julia Strier Carol Miller
Earl F. Miller
258  Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
145  AMHF Illusion of Grandeur Lynn Peeples Deborah Cojocar
Alex Cojocar
 Class:  58 – Western Pleasure ATOS
147  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
18  Three K’s Titleman Kelly Bish-Ryan Jamie Bish
47  Sunny Acres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick Jennifer Chadwick
Cheryl Sturtevant
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
22  Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin Patti Hoskin
84  Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Ron Gramse
 Class:  60 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
97  CBMF Drive Me Wild Lynzi K. Green Rosemary Croop
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
134  Blythewood Tommy Hawk Kathleen A. Peeples Kathleen M. Newcomb
297  Century Oak the Wizard Eliza Nicholas Summer Brown
75  CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
164  Partridge Hill Symbolic Ashley Morris Gregory Fleck
Carol Fleck
167  Partridge Hill Password Amanda Kohle Margaret Kohle
 Class:  61 – Park Saddle Horse U/S, Jr. Horse
241  Meet George Jetson Jenny Taylor Donna Zimmerman
160  Who Do You Love Dwayne 1. Knowles Tara Good
 Class:  62 – Western Pleasure Horse Jr Exhibitor
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
248  Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
Margaret Jones
198  Super Shot Molly Rickenback Carol Stone
 Class:  63 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
224  GLB Leader of the Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
154  Whitemud Sky Captian C. A. Lee, III Rhoda J. Hoenmans
260  UVM Made To Order Tim Murray Patrick H. Elis
72  CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
 Class:  64 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands
132  RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
76  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
252  River Song Danzante Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
16  Aquarian Night Life Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
Charles Farnell
 Class:  65 – Park Saddle Horse Jr Exhibitor
190  RER Popcorn Rebeca Knoll Carey Churchill
GRADELLS THUNDERBOLT Hailey Perlee UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
 Class:  66 – $100 NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Driving
208  Sunny Acres Picture This William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
 Class:  67 – Road Hack – Saddle Seat
Ultra’s Bodyguard Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
189  KJM Soul Survivor Rebeca Knoll Rebeca Knoll
 Class:  68 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
209  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
42  Aquarius After Dark Anna E. Gallegos Anna E. Gallegos
 Class:  69 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Western Pleasure
19  TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
206  DTA Touch of Flash Nancy S. Vidler Dorothy A. Atkinson
192  Multiplicity Scott Root Scott Root
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
47  Sunny Acres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick Jennifer Chadwick
Cheryl Sturtevant
83  Evan Star Horizon Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  71 – Classic Pleasure Novice Rider
296  Rampaige Jeremy Hummel Marcia O’connor
Jeremy Hummel
150  CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
Kathy Conway
Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
29  UVM Martin St. Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
179  CVH Celtic Knight Deborah A. Gaetano Deborah A. Gaetano
 Class:  72 – Western Pleasure 3 Yrs Old
69  Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne B. Smith
185  Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
148  Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
130  TKA Reggae Bay Annilee N. Obrochta Annilee N. Obrochta
277  Xenephone Tide Curtis W Childers George Phinney
235  Kinzu’s Bitter Tears Michelle Mc Cleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  73 – Park Harness – 2 Yrs
 Class:  74 – $50 NYSMHS Member English Pleasure
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
30  JMS Juliette Sharon L. Currie Sharon L. Currie
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
 Class:  75 – Hunter Hack
256  UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
98  Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi K. Green Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
 Class:  76 – $100 NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Driving
119  Ledyards Donatella Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
137  Patrick’s Girl Lynn Peeples Doug Sluiter
 Class:  77 – Classic Pleasure – Limit Horse
29  UVM Martin St. Louis Carter Loftus Jennifer Dileo
152  Libretto’s Bravado Linda Brewer Mike Goebig
Dwayne 1. Knowles
163  Harley Earl of Rose Hill Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
43  Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary E. Mulligan Mary E. Mulligan
217  CN A TOUCH OF HOPE Bethany Shirkey KLS MORGANS
179  CVH Celtic Knight Deborah A. Gaetano Deborah A. Gaetano
 Class:  78 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
49  Lookaway On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
100  MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
211  Hylee’s Danzing Afton P. Philhower Jacquelyn L. Sweeney
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
204  Sunny Acres Starburst Sarah Burns Sarah Burns
12  Century Cassanova Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nicholas Pelham
 Class:  79 – Walk Trot Equitation 11 Yrs & Under Saddle Seat
287  Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Alicia Fraser Owens
162  Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Weaver Nancy Herrick
249  Lee-El’s Thunderbay Alyson Fish Christine Thorn
181  Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
87  A Sir Real Affaire Rachel Robillard Rachel Robillard
 Class:  80 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands
210  Chase Manhattan Pat West Pat West
67  Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
25  Jimmy Houston Michael Chase Cindy E. Stanton
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
300  Noble Excellence Stacy Mullady William Mullady
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
48  Equinox Holy Grael Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
 Class:  81 – Classic Pleasure Amateur – Masters
227  Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry M. Sebring
44  Whambiance Rebecca G. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
61  Festival Flamenco Roberta U. Marshall Roberta U. Marshall
Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
179  CVH Celtic Knight Deborah A. Gaetano Deborah A. Gaetano
 Class:  82 – Western Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
146  Mirabel’s Loyal Romeo Donna Bartliff Donna Bartliff
166  Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
274  UPM Kaos Jessica L. Duhamel Jessica L. Duhamel
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
84  Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Ron Gramse
 Class:  84 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 3 Yrs Old
285  Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
232  Springmill Reveille Olivia Doutt Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
102  Smooch Chris Cassenti David S. Rand
Jason Douglass
277  Xenephone Tide Judy Martin George Phinney
 Class:  85 – Walk Jog Equitation Western 11 Yrs & Under
299  QVM Collector Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
197  Scandias Sportster Yuval Tessman-Bar-On Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
300  Noble Excellence Allison Peele William Mullady
18  Three K’s Titleman Evary Ryan Jamie Bish
48  Equinox Holy Grael Sidney Williamson Kathryn A. Daly
 Class:  86 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
151  Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
72  CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
 Class:  87 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – English Pleasure
213  HARTLAND BEST MAN Alicia Fraser Owens HARTLAND MORGANS
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
14  Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Diane Garrow
 Class:  88 – English Pleasure Jr. Horse, 3 Yrs. Old
205  Chandelle Hi Lite The Sky William Vidler Joann H. Squier
139  LPS Beaudacious Kathleen A. Peeples Cynthia Fawcett
288  Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Meghan Von Ballmos Albert Garner
233  CBMF Matinee Idol Joshua Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
222  Jersey Boy Jennifer Lake Sally Lindabury
Reindance Stables
 Class:  89 – Walk Trot Equitation 11 Yrs & Under Hunt Seat
99  Radiance Calico Jack Alena Gannon Barbara D. Hewitt
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Taylor Hudson Brenda Hills
60  Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna E Fox
 Class:  90 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse
68  Serenade In Blue Judy Nason Carol Morse
272  Legacy’s Leader Curtis W Childers Judith Martin
52  WMH Fire Dancer Jeffrey Bessey Beth A. Wilber
Wilber Family
67  Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
200  G. S. Starfire William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
83  Evan Star Horizon Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
 Class:  91 – Pleasure Driving Horse 4 Yr Old
156  CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines
234  Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  92 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
UVM PERLEE Lynn Paulson UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
289  CPM Uptown Girl Ivan Beattie Albert Garner
268  Partridge Hill HighRoller Ashley Morris Ashley Morris
199  Sunny Acres Magic Man Kathryn Gallant Nancy S. Vidler
253  MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
150  CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
Kathy Conway
293  Equinox Benn Answered Angela Maple East of Equinox
 Class:  94 – Classic Pleasure Ladies
120  Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
153  KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
Epona’s Walk The Line Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nicholas Pelham
115  Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
231  Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
Dorothy Holmes
 Class:  95 – Pleasure Driving Horse Mares
264  JJP HOllywood Lights Mark Mason Karen Ferri
170  HD Valhalla Catherine S. Ballard W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
 Class:  96 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17
64  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
302  Springmill Tea Party Jackie Manson Jackie Manson
Jackie Manson
73  Ultras Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
223  CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
297  Century Oak the Wizard Summer Brown Summer Brown
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
 Class:  97 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
272  Legacy’s Leader Curtis W Childers Judith Martin
52  WMH Fire Dancer Jeffrey Bessey Beth A. Wilber
Wilber Family
26  Equinox Concerto Carter Loftus Sally Barlow
192  Multiplicity Scott Root Scott Root
148  Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
84  Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Ron Gramse
 Class:  98 – Park Horse in Harness Ladies
13  Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
 Class:  99 – Hunter Hack U/S
171  HD Philadelphia Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
256  UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
204  Sunny Acres Starburst Sarah Burns Sarah Burns
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
98  Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi K. Green Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
17  Belle Essence Jane H Downey Jane H Downey
 Class:  99A – Hunter Hack Champion & Reserve
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
 Class:  100 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies
93  CBMF She’s Got The Beat Annie Morgan-Flynt Dawn Marie Raptosh
133  Cherrydale Mary Grace Ashley Young Robin Molask M. Herrick
292  Equinox Pillowtalk Meghan Von Ballmos East of Equinox
Jennifer Beattie
71  Ultras Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
255  In The Mood Michelle Litch Carol Lacross
 Class:  101 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup
301  MDMH Stars and Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
246  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
244  Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
 Class:  102 – Roadster to Bike
169  Fancy Schmancy Peggy Alderman Peggy Alderman
Philip Alderman
118  Ledyard’s Belle Coco Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
303  Springmill Premonition Mark Mason Benjamin Kaufman
136  Dragonsmeade Oberon Lynn Peeples Paul Calandra
 Class:  103 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
285  Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda R. Dupont Amanda Krall
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Chris Cassenti Norma Gibney
49  Lookaway On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
76  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
56  Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy K. Elliott
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
211  Hylee’s Danzing Afton P. Philhower Jacquelyn L. Sweeney
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
 Class:  104 – Pleasure Driving Horse Stallions & Geldings
243  CBMF Victory Pass Jim Taylor Elizabeth Burick
88  Stonecroft Gothic T.R. Mertzlufft T.R. Mertzlufft
 Class:  105 – Western Pleasure 4 Yrs Old
19  TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
54  CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
92  Dragonsmeade Icarian Annie Morgan-Flynt Annie Morgan-Flynt
F. Bryan McNabb
200  G. S. Starfire William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
206  DTA Touch of Flash Nancy S. Vidler Dorothy A. Atkinson
149  MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
191  Explicitly Scott Root Scott Root
275  Twin Ledge Jasmine Curtis W Childers Jessica L. Duhamel
 Class:  106 – Classic Pleasure Driving – Jr Exhibitor
226  ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne E. Smith Carolanne E. Smith
51  Dreammaster J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
 Class:  107 – Park Saddle Horse Open
240  Stand and Deliver Mike Goebig Tara Good
298  Dragonsmeade Elevation Bert Earehart Bert Earehart
145  AMHF Illusion of Grandeur Kathleen A. Peeples Deborah Cojocar
Alex Cojocar
 Class:  108 – Sport Horse Suitablity
107  PVF Kirin’s Fire (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer
108  Foxwin Easter Eve James Schoonmaker James Schoonmaker
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
46  JMF Boomer Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
221  Aikane’s Silver Rose Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
 Class:  109 – Showmanship In-Hand 13 & Under
209  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
60  Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna E Fox
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
87  A Sir Real Affaire Rachel Robillard Rachel Robillard
162  Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Weaver Nancy Herrick
 Class:  110 – Showmanship In-Hand 14-17
50  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
130  TKA Reggae Bay Megan Scritchfield Annilee N. Obrochta
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
 Class:  111 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
176  Heartmeadow Detente Brenda Hills Todd A. Trushel
146  Mirabel’s Loyal Romeo Donna Bartliff Donna Bartliff
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
84  Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Ron Gramse
 Class:  112 – $300 Park Horse In Harness Champion Jr Horse
140  Moe Tall Lynn Peeples Erdenheim Farm LLC
237  Ashdons Piece of Serenity Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
202  JPR Top of the Line William Vidler Judith A. Rhoades
Philip Rhoades
 Class:  113 – Classic Pleasure ATOS
61  Festival Flamenco Roberta U. Marshall Roberta U. Marshall
231  Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
Dorothy Holmes
 Class:  114 – Hunter Pleasure – Youth 21 Yrs & Under
73  Ultras Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
297  Century Oak the Wizard Summer Brown Summer Brown
252  River Song Danzante Jessica Stiffenhofer Alexis Nunan
 Class:  115 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Classic Pleasure
44  Whambiance Rebecca G. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
43  Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary E. Mulligan Mary E. Mulligan
 Class:  116 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
77  Ultras Proclomation Amber Brown Amber Brown
246  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
301  MDMH Stars and Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
245  Lux Stargait Antares Emma Flanagan Avona L’Carttier
Sterling Farms
UVM PEYTON Hailey Perlee UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
 Class:  117 – Road Hack – Hunt Seat
123  Cabot Cut Above Morgan Manfreda T.R. Mertzlufft
Glenmont LLC
100  MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
126  Artistrys Main Exchange Hallie Draegert Kristine Hamilton
204  Sunny Acres Starburst Sarah Burns Sarah Burns
22  Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin Patti Hoskin
15  Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
 Class:  118 – Western Pleasure Horse Ladies
25  Jimmy Houston Cindy E. Stanton Cindy E. Stanton
135  HL My My Kathleen A. Peeples Holly Seavitt
68  Serenade In Blue Judy Nason Carol Morse
114  Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
300  Noble Excellence Suzanne Haberek William Mullady
274  UPM Kaos Jessica L. Duhamel Jessica L. Duhamel
83  Evan Star Horizon Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
101  Guha’s Dream Come True Amanda R. Dupont Sharon A. Guha
 Class:  120 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
248  Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
Margaret Jones
50  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
198  Super Shot Molly Rickenback Carol Stone
 Class:  121 – $100 NY Futurity 3 Yr Saddle
205  Chandelle Hi Lite The Sky William Vidler Joann H. Squier
69  Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne B. Smith
 Class:  122 – $50 NYSMHS Member Hunter Pleasure
216  SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION Alicia Fraser Owens Cathy Larcheveque
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
104  Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
15  Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
111  MLR Anticipated Edition Dolores Bucci Dolores Bucci
17  Belle Essence Jane H Downey Jane H Downey
 Class:  123 – English Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
133  Cherrydale Mary Grace Ashley Young Robin Molask M. Herrick
257  ML’S Shock N Y’all Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
30  JMS Juliette Sharon L. Currie Sharon L. Currie
Ultra’s Bodyguard Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
28  E.B. Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
125  RJMF Marching Orders Hallie Draegert Hallie Draegert
255  In The Mood Michelle Litch Carol Lacross
 Class:  124 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Rider
96  HUR’s Roselle Rosemary Croop Rosemary Croop
42  Aquarius After Dark Anna E. Gallegos Anna E. Gallegos
126  Artistrys Main Exchange Elizabeth Chase Kristine Hamilton
 Class:  125 – Western Seat Eq 13 & Under
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
 Class:  126 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat
64  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
302  Springmill Tea Party Jackie Manson Jackie Manson
Jackie Manson
183  Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
223  CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
 Class:  127 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
196  CRD Great Expectations Stephanie Skelton Gina Torrez
Emily Torrez
121  U-Nanimous Jeanne M. Fuelling Jeanne M. Fuelling
225  TES Infinity Ilene Cavanagh Goulette Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
230  CBMF Look Whos Talking Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo
 Class:  130 – Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old
117  Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
157  Ledyards Piece of Heaven Dwayne 1. Knowles William Haines
142  Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples Ledyard Co LLC
William Haines
291  Newmont Ivy League Jaisen K. Von Ballmos Margaret Gladstone
 Class:  131 – English Pleasure Horse Novice
212  LSF Chassuer Du Force Alicia Fraser Owens Beth Ann Grella
259  Cedar Creek Flirtation Ann Anderson Hollace Mchugh
255  In The Mood Michelle Litch Carol Lacross
 Class:  133 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Masters
132  RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
100  MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
21  Brogin Kiri Christine Monteith Christine Monteith
111  MLR Anticipated Edition Dolores Bucci Dolores Bucci
 Class:  134 – Walk Trot Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under Saddle Seat
181  Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
249  Lee-El’s Thunderbay Alyson Fish Christine Thorn
218  WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee KLS MORGANS
KLS Morgans
87  A Sir Real Affaire Rachel Robillard Rachel Robillard
162  Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Weaver Nancy Herrick
 Class:  136 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider Adult
166  Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
274  UPM Kaos Jessica L. Duhamel Jessica L. Duhamel
67  Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
47  Sunny Acres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick Jennifer Chadwick
Cheryl Sturtevant
22  Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin Patti Hoskin
 Class:  137 – $50 NYSMHS Member Classic Pleasure Saddle
163  Harley Earl of Rose Hill Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
61  Festival Flamenco Roberta U. Marshall Roberta U. Marshall
Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
179  CVH Celtic Knight Deborah A. Gaetano Deborah A. Gaetano
43  Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary E. Mulligan Mary E. Mulligan
 Class:  138 – Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17
64  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
183  Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
302  Springmill Tea Party Jackie Manson Jackie Manson
Jackie Manson
297  Century Oak the Wizard Summer Brown Summer Brown
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
 Class:  139 – English Pleas Horse Amat under 15h `
LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
182  FCF Imortal Affair Patricia S. Casler Patricia S. Casler
266  Coal Miners Wildfire Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
 Class:  140 – Walk Jog Pleasure Western 11 Yrs & Under
299  QVM Collector Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
48  Equinox Holy Grael Sidney Williamson Kathryn A. Daly
300  Noble Excellence Allison Peele William Mullady
197  Scandias Sportster Yuval Tessman-Bar-On Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
18  Three K’s Titleman Evary Ryan Jamie Bish
 Class:  142 – Hunter Pleasure AOTS
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
104  Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
21  Brogin Kiri Christine Monteith Christine Monteith
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
15  Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
164  Partridge Hill Symbolic Ashley Morris Gregory Fleck
Carol Fleck
 Class:  143 – $300 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion-Jr Horse
122  Town Traveler Dale Fuelling Dale Fuelling
45  The Big Ticket Thomas J. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot Kathryn Gallant Nancy S. Vidler
 Class:  144 – Walk Trot Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under Hunt Seat
60  Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna E Fox
99  Radiance Calico Jack Alena Gannon Barbara D. Hewitt
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Taylor Hudson Brenda Hills
 Class:  145 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Limit Horse
286  Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
John Wolfe
252  River Song Danzante Jessica Stiffenhofer Alexis Nunan
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
104  Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
211  Hylee’s Danzing Afton P. Philhower Jacquelyn L. Sweeney
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
16  Aquarian Night Life Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
Charles Farnell
12  Century Cassanova Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nicholas Pelham
 Class:  146 – Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Connor C. Farley Connor C. Farley
50  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
248  Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
Margaret Jones
198  Super Shot Molly Rickenback Carol Stone
 Class:  147 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Hunter Pleasure
215  HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD Alicia Fraser Owens HARTLAND MORGANS
171  HD Philadelphia Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
16  Aquarian Night Life Karen Farnell Janet Farnell
Charles Farnell
85  Evan Supreme Knight Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki
 Class:  148 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exh Champion
226  ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne E. Smith Carolanne E. Smith
51  Dreammaster J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
 Class:  149 – $300 Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Championship
156  CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines
161  Whitemud Corona Austrina Stacey Myers Rhoda J. Hoenmans
208  Sunny Acres Picture This William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
234  Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jim Mccleester Kathleen J. Pierce
 Class:  150 – Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under
209  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
42  Aquarius After Dark Anna E. Gallegos Anna E. Gallegos
 Class:  151 – $500 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Amateur
258  Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
190  RER Popcorn Rebeca Knoll Carey Churchill
GRADELLS THUNDERBOLT Hailey Perlee UVM MORGAN HORSE FARM
 Class:  152 – NYSMHS Breeders Sweepstakes-Weanlings
284  ADC Man On Fire Kathleen A. Peeples Deborah Cojocar
36  LBJ Majority Rules Tim Roesink Laura L. Braddock
Jim Braddock
282  Mardi Gras Princess Lynn Peeples Kathleen A. Peeples
62  Seaway Captain Morgan Jeffrey Bessey Robert J. Marshall
304  Equinox Sensuous Ivan Beattie Ivan Beattie
279  HRH Light My Fire Lynn Peeples Hal Hoover
270  Little Acre Whisper’s Dan John Aubin John Aubin
283  MWA Illegal Image Lynn Peeples John Lapp
281  Alphaster Brand New Man Lynn Peeples Mark Fisher
10  271  Little Acre Aurora John Aubin John Aubin
 Class:  154 – Classic Pleasure Ladies Champion
120  Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
152  Libretto’s Bravado Linda Brewer Mike Goebig
Dwayne 1. Knowles
115  Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
 Class:  155 – NYSMHS Stallion Service Auction-Hunter/West Pls
247  Armada Lady Liberty Marguerite Smith Keith R. Friday
Susan Friday
Bernard Friday
92  Dragonsmeade Icarian Annie Morgan-Flynt Annie Morgan-Flynt
F. Bryan McNabb
290  Equinox Premonition Meghan Von Ballmos Albert Garner
19  TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
37  LBJ Sweet Music Shayna Butts Laura L. Braddock
Jim Braddock
215  HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD Alicia Fraser Owens HARTLAND MORGANS
75  CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
167  Partridge Hill Password Amanda Kohle Margaret Kohle
128  TKA Get Smart Morgan Manfreda Erika Stormer
Eric Stormer
10  269  Little Acre Diva Curtis W Childers John Aubin
 Class:  156 – $500 English Pleasure Open Champion
213  HARTLAND BEST MAN Alicia Fraser Owens HARTLAND MORGANS
228  CBMF Above It All Teresa Rosa Jane Thompson
14  Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Diane Garrow
 Class:  157 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Open Champion
95  CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda R. Dupont Lauren Dupont
76  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
56  Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy K. Elliott
 Class:  158 – $500 Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion
146  Mirabel’s Loyal Romeo Donna Bartliff Donna Bartliff
25  Jimmy Houston Michael Chase Cindy E. Stanton
147  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
176  Heartmeadow Detente Brenda Hills Todd A. Trushel
274  UPM Kaos Jessica L. Duhamel Jessica L. Duhamel
67  Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
166  Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
 Class:  159 – NYSMHS Stallion Service Auction-Park or Pleasure
144  Man In Black Kathleen A. Peeples William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
91  Dragonsmeade Onegin Selvin Torrez Jean Morgan
229  CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa Terri R. Page Travers
219  Alphaster Carmen’s Agent Alicia Fraser Owens Allan S. Fisher
90  RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan-Flynt Jean Morgan
187  Willowhaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
295  Equinox Jacqueline Emily Tobi Angela Maple
 Class:  160 – Carrage Driving Timed Obstacles
41  Chandelle High Noon Joann H. Squier Joann H. Squier
195  TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
82  Black Willow Valentino Joseph Hafele Joseph Hafele
203  DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
201  VVM Electra Sandy Eckhert Sandy Eckhert
98  Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Dupont Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
172  HD Brookdale Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
 Class:  161 – Carrage Driving Scurry Obstacles
195  TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
201  VVM Electra Sandy Eckhert Sandy Eckhert
41  Chandelle High Noon Joann H. Squier Joann H. Squier
203  DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
98  Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Dupont Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
82  Black Willow Valentino Joseph Hafele Joseph Hafele
 Class:  162 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Mares
263  The Finer Things Tim Murray Tim Murray
 Class:  163 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
81  DTA Aces Wild Lindsay Perry Dorothy A. Atkinson
 Class:  164 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Champion
254  Sunny Acres Snapshot William Vidler Nancy S. Vidler
81  DTA Aces Wild Lindsay Perry Dorothy A. Atkinson
263  The Finer Things Tim Murray Tim Murray
 Class:  165 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Mares
119  Ledyards Donatella Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
63  Seaway River Mist Robert J. Marshall Robert J. Marshall
265  Elianna Mark Mason Gail Catlow
58  Amberfields Jaspyr Moro Judy Hinman Judy Hinman
 Class:  166 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Colts
142  Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples Ledyard Co LLC
William Haines
 Class:  167 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Champion
142  Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples Ledyard Co LLC
William Haines
119  Ledyards Donatella Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
63  Seaway River Mist Robert J. Marshall Robert J. Marshall
 Class:  168 – NY Futurity Yearling Fillies
280  Leadyard’s Wild Talk Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
74  Eternallee Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
 Class:  169 – NY Futurity Yearling Colts
278  Ledyard’s Lucky Lucas Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
 Class:  170 – NY Futurity Yearling Champion
278  Ledyard’s Lucky Lucas Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
280  Leadyard’s Wild Talk Lynn Peeples Co LLC Leyard
74  Eternallee Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
 Class:  172 – NY Futurity Weanling Colts
62  Seaway Captain Morgan Robert J. Marshall Robert J. Marshall
175  Corinthian Velocity Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
270  Little Acre Whisper’s Dan John Aubin John Aubin
57  Amberfields Blaze N Dun Judy Hinman Judy Hinman
 Class:  173 – NY Futurity Weanling Champion
62  Seaway Captain Morgan Robert J. Marshall Robert J. Marshall
175  Corinthian Velocity Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
270  Little Acre Whisper’s Dan John Aubin John Aubin
57  Amberfields Blaze N Dun Judy Hinman Judy Hinman
 Class:  174 – Leadline 3 – 8 Yrs Old Hunt Seat/ Western
79  Grovecrest Panache Gabriel Weissflog Marcia O’connor
114  Wallace’s Justice Spencer Bloomer Holly Bedient
166  Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
18  Three K’s Titleman Joey Ryan Jamie Bish
206  DTA Touch of Flash Haley McCarthy Dorothy A. Atkinson
144  Man In Black Kathleen A. Peeples William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
189  KJM Soul Survivor Sarena Eaton Rebeca Knoll
42  Aquarius After Dark Sophie Wright Anna E. Gallegos
 Class:  175 – Leadline 3 – 8 Yrs Old Saddle Seat
181  Cabot on the edge Abby DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
79  Grovecrest Panache Brinlee Wright Marcia O’connor
 Class:  176 – Classic Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Champion
244  Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
Martha Ray
51  Dreammaster J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
189  KJM Soul Survivor Rebeca Knoll Rebeca Knoll
251  Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta U. Marshall
Manya Margot
 Class:  177 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Champ
299  QVM Collector Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
48  Equinox Holy Grael Sidney Williamson Kathryn A. Daly
197  Scandias Sportster Yuval Tessman-Bar-On Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
18  Three K’s Titleman Evary Ryan Jamie Bish
300  Noble Excellence Allison Peele William Mullady
 Class:  178 – $300 Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Champion
97  CBMF Drive Me Wild Lynzi K. Green Rosemary Croop
214  Catch A Cloud Alicia Fraser Owens Jane Elliott
211  Hylee’s Danzing Afton P. Philhower Jacquelyn L. Sweeney
232  Springmill Reveille Olivia Doutt Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
124  DAP Mark My Word Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
238  Kinzu Mirrored Image Michelle Mc Cleester Kathleen J. Pierce
75  CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
 Class:  179 – $300 Road Hack Championship
123  Cabot Cut Above Morgan Manfreda T.R. Mertzlufft
Glenmont LLC
Ultra’s Bodyguard Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
100  MEM Shock Wave Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
189  KJM Soul Survivor Rebeca Knoll Rebeca Knoll
 Class:  180 – Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Champ
60  Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna E Fox
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Taylor Hudson Brenda Hills
 Class:  181 – Carriage Driving Working
41  Chandelle High Noon Joann H. Squier Joann H. Squier
201  VVM Electra Sandy Eckhert Sandy Eckhert
82  Black Willow Valentino Joseph Hafele Joseph Hafele
195  TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
172  HD Brookdale Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
203  DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
98  Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Dupont Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
 Class:  182 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
41  Chandelle High Noon Joann H. Squier Joann H. Squier
82  Black Willow Valentino Joseph Hafele Joseph Hafele
203  DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
172  HD Brookdale Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
98  Goldtree Locomotion Amanda R. Dupont Loretta P. Brown
Bob Brown
201  VVM Electra Sandy Eckhert Sandy Eckhert
195  TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
Class:  184 – Walk Trot SS Pleasure Champ
181  Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
218  WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee KLS MORGANS
KLS Morgans
249  Lee-El’s Thunderbay Alyson Fish Christine Thorn
87  A Sir Real Affaire Rachel Robillard Rachel Robillard
162  Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Weaver Nancy Herrick
 Class:  185 – English Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
77  Ultras Proclomation Amber Brown Amber Brown
246  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
301  MDMH Stars and Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
245  Lux Stargait Antares Emma Flanagan Avona L’Carttier
Sterling Farms
 Class:  186 – $500 Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion
154  Whitemud Sky Captian C. A. Lee, III Rhoda J. Hoenmans
224  GLB Leader of the Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
Gail Ellis
260  UVM Made To Order Patrick H. Elis Patrick H. Elis
72  CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
 Class:  187 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Champion
216  SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION Alicia Fraser Owens Cathy Larcheveque
49  Lookaway On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Chris Cassenti Norma Gibney
285  Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
250  GDT Al Capone Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
Maura Kufs
126  Artistrys Main Exchange Morgan Manfreda Kristine Hamilton
194  DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
 Class:  188 – $300 Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Champion
272  Legacy’s Leader Curtis W Childers Judith Martin
69  Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne B. Smith
185  Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Joseph C. Gaigal
Marion V. Gaigal
19  TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
130  TKA Reggae Bay Annilee N. Obrochta Annilee N. Obrochta
54  CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
148  Cobblestone Dash For Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
 Class:  189 – Walk-Jog Western Equitation Champ
299  QVM Collector Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
197  Scandias Sportster Yuval Tessman-Bar-On Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
48  Equinox Holy Grael Sidney Williamson Kathryn A. Daly
300  Noble Excellence Allison Peele William Mullady
18  Three K’s Titleman Evary Ryan Jamie Bish
 Class:  191 – $500 Classic Pleasure Saddle Champion
153  KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
227  Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry M. Sebring
29  UVM Martin St. Louis Carter Loftus Jennifer Dileo
163  Harley Earl of Rose Hill Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
44  Whambiance Rebecca G. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
217  CN A TOUCH OF HOPE Bethany Shirkey KLS MORGANS
Distinct By Design Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
115  Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
 Class:  192 – $300 Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old Champion
117  Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
157  Ledyards Piece of Heaven Dwayne 1. Knowles William Haines
291  Newmont Ivy League Jaisen K. Von Ballmos Margaret Gladstone
 Class:  193 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
73  Ultras Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
64  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
209  Coventry Isabella Haley M. Brooks Haley M. Brooks
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
42  Aquarius After Dark Anna E. Gallegos Anna E. Gallegos
 Class:  194 – Western Pleasure Ladies Champion
68  Serenade In Blue Judy Nason Carol Morse
135  HL My My Kathleen A. Peeples Holly Seavitt
114  Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
25  Jimmy Houston Cindy E. Stanton Cindy E. Stanton
67  Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
53  Iron Forge Cat Bay Blue Barbara Wade Barbara Wade
 Class:  195 – Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation Champ
99  Radiance Calico Jack Alena Gannon Barbara D. Hewitt
174  Corinthian Lucky Charm Taylor Hudson Brenda Hills
60  Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna E Fox
 Class:  196 – $300 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Jr Horse
160  Who Do You Love Dwayne 1. Knowles Tara Good
143  LPS Out of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
 Class:  197 – Western Equitation Champion
248  Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
Margaret Jones
50  Worked in Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
 Class:  198 – $300 English Pleasure Jr Horse Champion
219  Alphaster Carmen’s Agent Alicia Fraser Owens Allan S. Fisher
205  Chandelle Hi Lite The Sky William Vidler Joann H. Squier
139  LPS Beaudacious Kathleen A. Peeples Cynthia Fawcett
288  Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Meghan Von Ballmos Albert Garner
233  CBMF Matinee Idol Joshua Piatt Olivia Doutt Piatt
222  Jersey Boy Jennifer Lake Sally Lindabury
Reindance Stables
 Class:  199 – Carriage Turn-Out
201  VVM Electra Sandy Eckhert Sandy Eckhert
41  Chandelle High Noon Joann H. Squier Joann H. Squier
203  DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
195  TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
172  HD Brookdale Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
82  Black Willow Valentino Joseph Hafele Joseph Hafele
 Class:  200 – Walk-Trot SS Equitation Champ
287  Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Alicia Fraser Owens
249  Lee-El’s Thunderbay Alyson Fish Christine Thorn
162  Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Weaver Nancy Herrick
87  A Sir Real Affaire Rachel Robillard Rachel Robillard
181  Cabot on the edge Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt
 Class:  201 – Saddle Seat Equitation Champion
77  Ultras Proclomation Amber Brown Amber Brown
44  Whambiance Rebecca G. Lawlor Rebecca G. Lawlor
Thomas J. Lawlor
246  Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberly Galletta
Michael Galletta
 Class:  202 – $500 Park Horse In Harness Amateur Champion
13  Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
 Class:  203 – $500 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion
229  CBMF Momentarily Terri R. Page Travers Terri R. Page Travers
225  TES Infinity Ilene Cavanagh Goulette Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
230  CBMF Look Whos Talking Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo Kathleen A. Gregory Salvo
253  MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
150  CKH Hola Senor George Conway George Conway
Kathy Conway
 Class:  204 – $300 Roadster to Bike Champion
136  Dragonsmeade Oberon Lynn Peeples Paul Calandra
118  Ledyard’s Belle Coco Nancy L. Flower William Haines
Ledyard Co LLC
 Class:  205 – Hunt Seat Equitation Champion
64  Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
183  Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
223  CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
24  Attn: Postmaster Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie Collins
 Class:  206 – $500 Western Pleasure Open Champion
55  RBF Russuan Roulette Amy Bessey Connor C. Farley
78  Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
176  Heartmeadow Detente Todd A. Trushel Todd A. Trushel
18  Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
80  Wyatt’s Wishes Paula Holowacz Decker Paula Holowacz Decker
 Class:  207 – $500 English Pleasure Amateur Champion
257  ML’S Shock N Y’all Mark Mason Thomas Molin
133  Cherrydale Mary Grace Ashley Young Robin Molask M. Herrick
266  Coal Miners Wildfire Erika R. Webster Erika R. Webster
Pam Wirth
LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
182  FCF Imortal Affair Patricia S. Casler Patricia S. Casler
173  SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
30  JMS Juliette Sharon L. Currie Sharon L. Currie
 Class:  208 – $500 Pleasure Driving Open Champion
151  Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
170  HD Valhalla Catherine S. Ballard W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
 Class:  209 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Champion
132  RGR Moonshadow Cynthia H. Brown-Clark Cynthia H. Brown-Clark
103  Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
76  Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
49  Lookaway On The Mark Kathryn A. Daly Kathryn A. Daly
286  Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
John Wolfe
207  Equinox Magnum Rebecca Van Deusen Rebecca Van Deusen
211  Hylee’s Danzing Afton P. Philhower Jacquelyn L. Sweeney
96  HUR’s Roselle Rosemary Croop Rosemary Croop
Class:  400 – Western Dressage Basic Test !
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  401 – Western Dressage Basic Test 2
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  402 – Western Dressage Prelimary Test 1 or 2
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
105  Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
 Class:  403 – Western Dressage Prelimary Test 3 or 4
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
105  Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
 Class:  404 – USDF Introductory Test A
106  C Vale Sir Echo Susan Barkman Susan Barkman
35  Pink Martini Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
113  S+M Long Legged George Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
221  Aikane’s Silver Rose Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
 Class:  405 – USDF Introductory Test B
221  Aikane’s Silver Rose Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
113  S+M Long Legged George Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
 Class:  406 – USDF Introductory Test C
113  S+M Long Legged George Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
 Class:  407 – Dressage Training Level Test 1
46  JMF Boomer Bonnie Poyer Lynne Lee
107  PVF Kirin’s Fire (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer
 Class:  408 – Dressage Training Level Test 2
27  Kandles Legenda Carter Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
171  HD Philadelphia Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
10  Ancan Lies and Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
34  Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
46  JMF Boomer Bonnie Poyer Lynne Lee
107  PVF Kirin’s Fire (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer
 Class:  409 – Dressage Training Level Test 3
27  Kandles Legenda Carter Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
34  Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
10  Ancan Lies and Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
 Class:  410 – Dressage First Level Test 1
193  Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
 Class:  411 – Dressage First Level Test 2
11  Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
 Class:  412 – Dressage First Level Test 3
11  Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
 Class:  416 – Dressage Choice Third or Fourth Level
178  GP Blessing N Honor Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
 Class:  417 – Dressage Choice Third or Fourth Level
178  GP Blessing N Honor Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
 Class:  419 – USDF Intro Test A
221  Aikane’s Silver Rose Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
 Class:  420 – USDF Intro Test B
221  Aikane’s Silver Rose Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
35  Pink Martini Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
113  S+M Long Legged George Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
 Class:  421 – USDF Intro Test C
113  S+M Long Legged George Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
 Class:  423 – Dressage Training Level Test 2
27  Kandles Legenda Carter Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
46  JMF Boomer Bonnie Poyer Lynne Lee
10  Ancan Lies and Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
171  HD Philadelphia Karen Lassell W.H. Miner AG & Research Inst
Catherine S. Ballard
34  Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
 Class:  424 – Dressage Training Level Test 3
27  Kandles Legenda Carter Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
46  JMF Boomer Bonnie Poyer Lynne Lee
220  DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste D. Othmer Brown Celeste D. Othmer Brown
34  Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
10  Ancan Lies and Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
 Class:  425 – Dressage First Level Test 1
41  Chandelle High Noon Kristen Sackett Joann H. Squier
 Class:  426 – Dressage First Level Test 2
41  Chandelle High Noon Kristen Sackett Joann H. Squier
193  Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
 Class:  427 – Dressage First Level Test 3
11  Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
41  Chandelle High Noon Kristen Sackett Joann H. Squier
193  Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
 Class:  431 – Dressage Choice of any 3rd or 4th Level Test
178  GP Blessing N Honor Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
 Class:  433 – Western Dressage Basic Test 1
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  434 – Western Dressage Basic Test 2
26  Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 Class:  435 – Western Dressage Prelimary Test 1 or 2
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith
105  Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
 Class:  436 – Western Dressage Prelimary Test 3 or 4
105  Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
177  Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
70  Westenfeld Music Master Julianne B. Smith Julianne B. Smith