North Star

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Sport horse In Hand – Mares 3/Over
1 120 Seasons Miss Dixie Cindy Loiacano Colleen McNicoll
2 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
002 – Sport Horse In Hand – Stallions & Geldings 3/Over
1 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
003 – Sport Horse In Hand – Yearling
1 104 Cosmos Fire N Ice Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
005 – Sport Horse In Hand Championship
1 120 Seasons Miss Dixie Cindy Loiacano Colleen McNicoll
2 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
  160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
006 – Yearling Fillies
1 152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
2 200 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
3 139 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
006A – NCMA Yearling Fillies
1 152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
2 200 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
3 139 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
007 – Two & Three Year Old Fillies
1 142 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder J.Sweeney/B. Anderson
2 137 Hylee’s No Regrets Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
007A – NCMA Futurity Two & Three Year Old Fillies
1 137 Hylee’s No Regrets Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
008 – Mares 4/Over
1 172 Ultras Prim & Proper Sean Fancsali Erin Lunn
2 103 Cosmos Gabriella Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
009 – Grand Champion & Reserve Fillies & Mares
1 142 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder J.Sweeney/B. Anderson
2 137 Hylee’s No Regrets Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
  103 Cosmos Gabriella Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
  152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
  172 Ultras Prim & Proper Sean Fancsali Erin Lunn
010 – Fitting & Showmanship
1 207 Ironstone Escapade Michael Tauer Rae Ann Bartz
2 184 Tauers Knockout Arhlynn Malecha Erin Lunn
3 169 Hylee’s Ravin’  Lady Maggie Willgohs Erin Lunn
011 – Yearling Geldings
1 133 Arcola’s Perfect Gentleman Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 134 Aerie Meadow High Roller Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 104 Cosmos Fire N Ice Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
4 154 M E Vantage Point Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
011A – NCMA Futurity Yearling Geldings
1 133 Arcola’s Perfect Gentleman Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 134 Aerie Meadow High Roller Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 154 M E Vantage Point Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
012 – Two & Three Year Old Geldings
1 132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
012A – NCMA Futurity Two & Three Year Old Geldings
1 132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
013 – Geldings 4/Over
1 163 Ultra’s Exclamation Point John Wich Jeremy Johnson
2 167 Locutus Sean Fancsali Sarah Anderson
014 – Grand Champion & Reserve Geldings
1 163 Ultra’s Exclamation Point John Wich Jeremy Johnson
2 133 Arcola’s Perfect Gentleman Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  134 Aerie Meadow High Roller Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  167 Locutus Sean Fancsali Sarah Anderson
015 – Opportunity – Ranch Horse – Conformation
1 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
2 107 SMC Clearly Surprised Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
3 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
4 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
016 – Yearling Colts
1 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
016A – NCMA Futurity Yearling Colts
1 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
018 – Stallions 4/Over
1 201 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
019 – Grand Champion & Reserve Colts & Stallions
1 201 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
020 – Carriage Driving – Turnout
1 196 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
021 – Western Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 198 Legacy’s Lemuria Andy Marlett Katherine Jensen
2 120 Seasons Miss Dixie Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
3 156 Aerie Meadow Diamonique Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
022 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Mares
1 112 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
2 182 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
3 186 Pitchin Wild Nona Mason Nona Mason
4 106 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
5 109 Hollyhock Frida Kahlo Denice Wax Denice Wax
6 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
023 – Saddleseat Equitation – 17/Under
1 136 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
025 – Classic English Pleasure – Junior/Novice Horse
1 150 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 126 Arcola’s Top Cadet Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 205 LCB Pipedream Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
026 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Stallions/Geldings
1 151 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
2 196 Nouveau Riche Lauren Damrow S.Robins OB LLC
3 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
027 – Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 130 Orwood’s Special Edition Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 117 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
3 146 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
4 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
5 111 Highland Ridge Arturo Anna Swanson Jennifer Swanson
6 206 Tauer’s Hercules Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
028 – Park Saddle – Amateur/Junior Exhibitor
1 192 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
030 – Equitation Hunt Seat – 13/Under
1 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
2 111 Highland Ridge Arturo Anna Swanson Jennifer Swanson
3 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Taylor Comberbach Taylor Comberbach
031 – Classic English Pleasure – Ladies
1 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Amanda Mollard Taylor Comberbach
2 153 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
032 – Western Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 125 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 180 LCB Classic Beam Amanda Mollard Cathy Braun
3 164 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 123 GGG Cool Hand Luke Diane Dietz Mako Diane Dietz Mako
5 113 Promise Me More Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
033 – Pleasure Hunt/Saddleseat Walk/Trot – 11/Under
1 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Avery Dockter Dan Dahring
2 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Erin Johannes Margaret Boege
034 – Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse
1 197 Soulful Strut Andy Marlett Diana Womack
2 201 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
035 – Western Pleasure – Mares
1 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich Amber Carmichael
2 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 107 SMC Clearly Surprised Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
036 – Carriage Driving – Reinsmanship
1 196 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
037 – NCMA Futurity Yearling In Hand Championship
1 133 Arcola’s Perfect Gentleman Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 200 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
3 152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
4 134 Aerie Meadow High Roller Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
5 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
038 – NCMA Futurity Two Year Old In Hand Championship
1 137 Hylee’s No Regrets Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
2 132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
039 – Equitation Hunt Seat – 14-17
1 168 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
2 209 Tauer’s Venus Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
040 – Hunter Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 155 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller James/Lynn Miller
2 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
3 119 Seasons Fine N Dandy Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
4 203 Noble Times Anita Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
5 105 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
041 – Pleasure Driving – Amateur
1 145 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
2 176 CRD Wealth Of Nations Debbie Davison Debbie Davison
3 189 AMHF Johnny B Goode Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
042 – Equitation Western Seat Walk/Trot – 11/Under
1 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Olivia Carmichael Amber Carmichael
043 – Hunter Pleasure – Mares
1 140 Hylee’s Seven In May Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
2 112 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 209 Tauer’s Venus Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
4 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Karen Bessel Dan Dahring
5 109 Hollyhock Frida Kahlo Denice Wax Denice Wax
044 – Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 129 French Kristoph Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 191 SMC Skywalker Sabrina Smith Samantha Kevitt
3 190 Sealected Leader Katie Lose Lynette Erchul
4 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Taylor Comberbach Taylor Comberbach
045 – Western Pleasure – Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 110 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne Hammonds Suzanne Hammonds
2 123 GGG Cool Hand Luke Diane Dietz Mako Diane Dietz Mako
3 113 Promise Me More Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
046 – English Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 124 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 143 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
3 204 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 148 Tara’s Brind’Amour Harriet Goodpaster Harriet/Ken Goodpaster
047 – Park Harness
1 141 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
2 103 Cosmos Gabriella Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
048 – Equitation Western AMHA Medal
1 117 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
049 – Hunter Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 195 Beck’s Downtown Buster Brown Dan Dahring Robin Becklin
2 106 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
3 119 Seasons Fine N Dandy Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
4 157 Aerie Meadow Vencenzio Jenna Jarboe Dennis Endicott
5 209 Tauer’s Venus Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
6 205 LCB Pipedream Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
7 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
  128 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  144 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
  202 Cedarcrest Eleazar Anita Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
051 – Western Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich Amber Carmichael
2 193 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Nina Errington
3 113 Promise Me More Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
4 107 SMC Clearly Surprised Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
5 162 Seasons French Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
6 123 GGG Cool Hand Luke Diane Dietz Mako Diane Dietz Mako
052 – Equitation Saddleseat UPHA Challenge Cup
1 188 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 153 Springmill Encore Ellen Erchul Judith Schwieger
053 – Classic Pleasure Driving
1 185 Rowenda French Twist Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 163 Ultra’s Exclamation Point Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
3 172 Ultras Prim & Proper Jennifer Glomski Erin Lunn
054 – Road Hack
1 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
055 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 187 Indian Creek Bali Ha’i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 170 NSS Keep The Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier
3 128 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
4 209 Tauer’s Venus Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
5 202 Cedarcrest Eleazar Rachel Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
056 – English Pleasure – Amateur
1 199 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
2 127 FRF Outer Limits Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 147 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
057 – Carriage Driving Working Pleasure
1 196 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
058 – Hunter Pleasure – Three Year Old
1 159 Aerie Meadow Intense Eileen O’Bradovich Mary Nelson
059 – Western Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 164 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
2 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
3 107 SMC Clearly Surprised Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
4 206 Tauer’s Hercules Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
060 – Equitation Western – Junior Exhibitor
1 130 Orwood’s Special Edition Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 146 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 117 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
4 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
5 111 Highland Ridge Arturo Anna Swanson Jennifer Swanson
6 206 Tauer’s Hercules Samantha Welu Kristen Tauer
061 – Hunter Pleasure – Four Year Old
1 157 Aerie Meadow Vencenzio Jenna Jarboe Dennis Endicott
2 175 Tauer’s Regal Design Angela Porter Angela Porter
3 109 Hollyhock Frida Kahlo Denice Wax Denice Wax
062 – Classic English Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Merilee Mollard Taylor Comberbach
2 153 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
3 205 LCB Pipedream Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
063 – Equitation Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot – 11/Under
1 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Erin Johannes Margaret Boege
2 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Avery Dockter Dan Dahring
064 – Pleasure Driving – Two Year Old
1 132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
064A – NCMA Futurity Pleasure Driving – Two Year Old
1 132 Arcola’s Perfect Timing Rachel Rogers K.Johnson Arcola Farm
066 – Opportunity – Open Western Pleasure
1 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
2 123 GGG Cool Hand Luke Kate Dietz Mako Diane Dietz Mako
067 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 112 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
2 105 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
3 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
4 109 Hollyhock Frida Kahlo Denice Wax Denice Wax
068 – English Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 131 RWF Perfect World Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 143 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
3 201 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
069 – Western Pleasure – Amateur Stallions/Geldings
1 180 LCB Classic Beam Amanda Mollard Cathy Braun
2 113 Promise Me More Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 110 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne Hammonds Suzanne Hammonds
4 162 Seasons French Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
070 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Taylor Comberbach Taylor Comberbach
2 111 Highland Ridge Arturo Anna Swanson Jennifer Swanson
3 178 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Carlee Ronquist Lesly Clason
4 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
5 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
072 – English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 188 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 135 Bad Company Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  167 Locutus Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
076 – Opportunity Ranch Horse – Versatility
1 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
2 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 110 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne Hammonds Suzanne Hammonds
077 – Opportunity Trail Horse – English or Western
1 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
2 117 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
3 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
077A – Opportunity Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Accompanied Driver
1 185 Rowenda French Twist Lars Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
078 – Weatern Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 120 Seasons Miss Dixie Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
2 156 Aerie Meadow Diamonique Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
079 – Opportunity Open Hunter Pleasure
1 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
2 144 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
3 174 Sir Isaac Robert Angela Porter Christine Rozwadowski
4 202 Cedarcrest Eleazar Rachel Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
081 – Western Pleasure – Amateur Mares
1 193 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Nina Errington
082 – Equitation Saddleseat AMHA Medal
1 136 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 153 Springmill Encore Ellen Erchul Judith Schwieger
3 129 French Kristoph Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
083 – Hunter Pleasure – Gentlemen
1 151 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
2 105 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
3 195 Beck’s Downtown Buster Brown Dan Dahring Robin Becklin
084 – Americana Carriage Picnic Drive
1 196 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
085 – Western Pleasure Walk/Trot – 11/Under
1 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Olivia Carmichael Amber Carmichael
086 – Pleasure Driving – Amateur Championship
1 145 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
2 189 AMHF Johnny B Goode Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
087 – Opportunity Open English Pleasure
1 208 Royal Crest’s Stone Perfection Angela Porter Elena Rozwadowski
088 – Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 191 SMC Skywalker Sabrina Smith Samantha Kevitt
2 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Taylor Comberbach Taylor Comberbach
3 190 Sealected Leader Katie Lose Lynette Erchul
089 – Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 161 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
2 155 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller James/Lynn Miller
3 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
4 194 Nouveau Riche Lauren Damrow S.Robins OB LLC
5 157 Aerie Meadow Vencenzio Jenna Jarboe Dennis Endicott
6 108 Smoking Gun Lindsey Johnson Lindsey Johnson
7 209 Tauer’s Venus Kristen Tauer Kristen Tauer
  119 Seasons Fine N Dandy Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
090 – Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior/Novice Horse
1 150 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
091 – Western Pleasure – Jackpot Championship
1 125 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 198 Legacy’s Lemuria Andy Marlett Katherine Jensen
3 180 LCB Classic Beam Amanda Mollard Cathy Braun
4 164 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
5 102 Cosmos Raphael Susie Weiss Susie Weiss
092 – Equitation Hunt Seat On The Flat AMHA Medal
1 128 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 168 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
3 111 Highland Ridge Arturo Anna Swanson Jennifer Swanson
4 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
093 – Hunter Pleasure – Masters 39/Over
1 161 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
2 112 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 106 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
4 149 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
5 209 Tauer’s Venus Kristen Tauer Kristen Tauer
6 186 Pitchin Wild Nona Mason Nona Mason
094 – Park Harness – Championship
1 141 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
096 – North Star Morgan Americana Yearling Sweepstakes
1 133 Arcola’s Perfect Gentleman Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 200 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
3 152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
4 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
5 139 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi Rachel Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
6 154 M E Vantage Point Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
097 – Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 146 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
3 117 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
098 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 157 Aerie Meadow Vencenzio Jenna Jarboe Dennis Endicott
2 159 Aerie Meadow Intense Eileen O’Bradovich Mary Nelson
3 175 Tauer’s Regal Design Emma Hussian Angela Porter
099 – Opportunity Ranch Horse – Pleasure
1 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
2 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 110 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne Hammonds Suzanne Hammonds
100 – Opportunity Open Hunter Pleasure – Championship
1 174 Sir Isaac Robert Angela Porter Christine Rozwadowski
2 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
3 105 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
4 202 Cedarcrest Eleazar Rachel Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
101 – Classic Pleasure Driving – Championship
1 185 Rowenda French Twist Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 163 Ultra’s Exclamation Point Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
3 172 Ultras Prim & Proper Jennifer Glomski Erin Lunn
102 – Equitation Western Seat Walk/Trot – 11/Under Championship
1 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Olivia Carmichael Amber Carmichael
103 – Arcola Farm English Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 199 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
2 127 FRF Outer Limits Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 148 Tara’s Brind’Amour Harriet Goodpaster Harriet/Ken Goodpaster
4 147 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
104 – Opportunity Leadline 8/Under
1 108 Smoking Gun Lindsey Johnson Lindsey Johnson
1 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Colt Battin Cherlyn Olson
1 163 Ultra’s Exclamation Point Isabel Johnson Jeremy Johnson
105 – Mona Bonham Memorial Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse Championship
1 201 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 197 Soulful Strut Andy Marlett Diana Womack
106 – Opportunity Open English Pleasure – Championship
1 208 Royal Crest’s Stone Perfection Angela Porter Elena Rozwadowski
107 – Equitation Saddleseat – Championship
1 136 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 129 French Kristoph Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
108 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 194 Nouveau Riche Lauren Damrow S.Robins OB LLC
2 151 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
3 161 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
4 112 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
5 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
6 149 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
7 186 Pitchin Wild Nona Mason Nona Mason
  106 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
  108 Smoking Gun Lindsey Johnson Lindsey Johnson
  182 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
109 – English Pleasure Saddle/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot – 11/Under Championship
1 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Avery Dockter Dan Dahring
110 – English Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 143 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
2 131 RWF Perfect World Tom Bombolis K.Johnson Arcola Farm
111 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 187 Indian Creek Bali Ha’i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
3 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Merilee Mollard Taylor Comberbach
4 209 Tauer’s Venus Jonathan Tauer Kristen Tauer
5 170 NSS Keep The Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier
6 160 Aerie Meadow Ruby Kristina Packer Kristina Packer
112 – North Central Morgan Breeders Limited Yearling Sweepstakes
1 152 Thirty Eight Special Lyle Wick Melissa Strege
2 138 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
3 139 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi Jeff Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
4 114 Dabe Grand Crescent Charm Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
5 154 M E Vantage Point Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
113 – Opportunity Ranch Horse – Reining
1 122 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
2 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
118 – Academy English Pleasure Saddleseat Walk/Trot
1 173 Ultras Prim And Proper Annie Glomski Erin Lunn
119 – Academy English Pleasure Saddleseat
1 169 Hylee’s Ravin’  Lady Erin Bartling Erin Lunn
2 183 Tauer’s Knockut Alyssa Bartling Erin Lunn
120 – Academy Equitation Saddleseat Walk/Trot
1 173 Ultras Prim And Proper Annie Glomski Erin Lunn
121 – Academy Equitation Saddleseat
1 169 Hylee’s Ravin’  Lady Erin Bartling Erin Lunn
2 183 Tauer’s Knockut Alyssa Bartling Erin Lunn
123 – Academy Western Pleasure
1 207 Ironstone Escapade Michael Tauer Rae Ann Bartz
125 – Academy Equitation Western Seat
1 207 Ironstone Escapade Michael Tauer Rae Ann Bartz
126 – Equitation Saddle/Hunt Seat – Walk/Trot Championship
1 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Avery Dockter Dan Dahring
127 – Opportunity Open Western Pleasure – Championship
1 125 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 158 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe Amber Carmichael
3 123 GGG Cool Hand Luke Kate Dietz Mako Diane Dietz Mako
128 – Corcel English Pleasure – Jackpot Championship
1 124 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 204 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
129 – Equitation Hunt Seat – Championship
1 128 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 168 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
3 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Merilee Mollard Taylor Comberbach
4 121 LLR Alliance Jenna Schlenz Cherlyn Olson
130 – Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 119 Seasons Fine N Dandy Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll
2 195 Beck’s Downtown Buster Brown Dan Dahring Robin Becklin
3 106 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
4 159 Aerie Meadow Intense Eileen O’Bradovich Mary Nelson
5 205 LCB Pipedream Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka
6 116 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
  109 Hollyhock Frida Kahlo Denice Wax Denice Wax
  144 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
  177 Point of No Return Lesly Clason Robert Hughes
131 – Western Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 193 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Nina Errington
2 180 LCB Classic Beam Amanda Mollard Cathy Braun
132 – English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 188 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 135 Bad Company Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
133 – Pleasure Driving – Championship
1 176 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
134 – Equitation Western Seat – Championship
1 130 Orwood’s Special Edition Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 146 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
135 – Marlett Stables Classic English Pleasure – Championship
1 150 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 153 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
3 126 Arcola’s Top Cadet Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
4 179 Rum Brook Cuidado Amanda Mollard Taylor Comberbach
136 – Park Saddle – Championship
1 192 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
137 – Hardwood Creek Farm Hunter Pleasure – Jackpot Championship
1 155 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller James/Lynn Miller
2 140 Hylee’s Seven In May Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
3 118 Dabe Grand Peppers Choice Karen Bessel Dan Dahring
4 181 LCB Sea Beam Amanda Mollard Leslie Wladyka