New England Regional

Place Number Horse Shown By Owned By
001 – Sport Horse in Hand Open
1 184 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
002 – Western Pleasure in Hand Open
1 738 Heartmeadow Détente Todd Trushel Todd Trushel
2 254 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
003 – Hunter Pleasure in Hand Open
1 471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
3 747 Tacori Nicholas Villa Will Filosi
4 783 Nicholas Rage Elizabeth Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
5 214 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
004 – Classic Pleasure in Hand Open
1 373 Winterset Zeus Dan Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 105 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
3 252 Dream Master J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
005 – Specialty in Hand Championship
1 373 Winterset Zeus Dan Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
006 – Filly Foal
1 784 Newmont’s Mila Belle John Hufferd Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2 814 Mem Fire and Ice Rick Lane Ericka Chadbourne
3 810 VL Zarkanna Mike Carpenter Dan & Leslie Kelley
4 474 UC Love At First Sight John Bennett  University of Connecticut
007 – Yearling Foal
1 107 Scarlett Rose Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
008 – Two Year Old Filly
1 548 Treble’s She’s Mizbehavin Luman Wadhams  Trebles Morgan Manor Trust
2 223 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
3 809 Cabot Crystal Clear BBC Mike Carpenter Don & Jane Bowers
4 498 MLF Maserati Bob Kellert  Meadowland Farm
009 – Junior Champion Mare
1 548 Treble’s She’s Mizbehavin Luman Wadhams  Trebles Morgan Manor Trust
2 223 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
010 – Mare–3 year old
1 380 Queen’s Chances Are David Rand  Queens River Farm
2 203 Indian Creek Belle Haven Richard Boule Shane Darnell
3 508 AMHF Mata Hari Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
4 749 Grand Cru Merry Edwards Cheri Barber Cheri Barber
5 148 CVH Celtic Cassandra Bernard Parker Melissa Carpenter
011 – Mare–4 year old
1 823 MEM Evening on Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
012 – Mare–5 years and over
1 819 MEM Shock & Awe Rick Lane George Schott
2 108 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
3 242 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
4 103 UVM Nightingale Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
013 – Senior Champion Mare
1 819 MEM Shock & Awe Rick Lane George Schott
2 380 Queen’s Chances Are David Rand  Queens River Farm
014 – Grand Champion Mare
1 819 MEM Shock & Awe Rick Lane George Schott
2 548 Treble’s She’s Mizbehavin Luman Wadhams  Trebles Morgan Manor Trust
015 – Equitation–Saddle Seat–13 & under
1 267 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
2 114 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 256 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
4 777 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
5 782 Soft and Stunning Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
016 – Pleasure Driving–Youth
1 135 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 791 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
3 112 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 362 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
5 391 Partridge Hill Priority Jennifer Galvin Elizabeth Webb
6 762 M-U-R Delorean Erin Scanlon Freeman Yoder
7 839 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Luman Wadhams Lyla Waterman
017 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Rider
1 588 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
2 318 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 740 Librettos Bravado Linda Brewer  Broadmoor,
4 581 CBMF Closing Bell Tamara Lynch Tamara Lynch
5 301 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George & Kathleen Conway
018 – Park Saddle–Novice Horse
1 774 CBMF Ready or Not Rosalie Leary Jean De Gutis
2 421 JW Sporting Chance John Warner Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
019 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 773 Most Wanted Anna Tassinari Ann Marie Morgan
2 789 Cedarfarm Lancelot Hayley Broich Mike Wahl
3 350 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
4 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
5 598 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
6 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
7 154 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
8 342 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage  Equus Novus LLC
159 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Maura Sweeney-Reeve
253 Worked In Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeff Bessey
487 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
569 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
590 Meadowmere Curiosity Remi Bogar Kyle Sewing
797 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
020 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 264 SSLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
2 243 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
3 375 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
4 259 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
5 778 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
6 583 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
7 575 MDMH Stars & Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
8 300 AW Minutes to Midnight Taylor Ekovich Taylor Ekovich
128 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
270 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
457 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
483 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley & Mike Galletta
735 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
745 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
021 – Pleasure Driving–3 year old
1 767 Indian Creek Lady Elizabeth Shanna Gish  Indian Creek Farm
2 204 CBMF Hitting The Streets Richard Boule  Gove Family Partnership
3 306 Rush Delivery Dwayne Knowles Emma Thompson
4 551 SSLLC She’s Got Legs Luman Wadhams Kevin Schengrund
5 838 Tara’s Fleur De Lis Ken Swanson  Tara Farm LLC
6 508 AMHF Mata Hari Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
022 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 14-15 yrs
1 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
2 257 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
3 812 Hygret Dashing Spirit Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens & Susan Casper
4 448 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
5 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
6 790 French Flambeau Lila Tatar  PlayMor Farm LLC
023 – Western Pleasure–3 year old
1 499 MLF Masterpeace Mary Cockrel  Meadowland Farm
2 392 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
3 305 Stamped Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
4 118 Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Marion & Joe Gaigal
024 – Pleasure Driving–4 year old
1 371 Unbreakable Bond David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 122 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 162 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
4 507 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
5 787 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
6 837 Jungle Love Ken Swanson  Tara Farm LLC
025 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 279 Absolute Eye Candy Janelle Schroeder  Peeper Ranch
2 272 Indian Creek Nathan Hale Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
3 335 Sarde’s Surreal Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci
4 138 One French Rose Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
5 490 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
6 150 The Big Ticket Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
7 765 Townshend Bell-N- Michael La Pointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
8 109 Miles of Fortune Meghan Bradley Loek Neimeth
026 – Western Pleasure–4 year old
1 723 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
2 370 ECP Magic Man David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3 249 Martha Stewart Amy Bessey Jeff Bessey
4 283 Gulfwind High Fidelity Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
5 751 Gradell Angel Withaflaire Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
027 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 210 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
2 772 CBMF Audacious Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
3 240 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 743 MEM Just My Style Courtney Barber Linda Barber
5 594 Latours Magic Virtuoso Mari Roberts Brenda Matusik
329 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Kristen Hilf Kristen Hilf
028 – Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor
1 292 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 345 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
3 314 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
029 – Pleasure Driviing–Amateur Mare
1 295 CHMH Spice Town Girl C A Lee III C A Lee III
2 177 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
3 844 Unapologetic Sarah Johnson  Equine Holdings LLC
030 – Western Pleasure–Youth
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 785 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy Rumsey
3 598 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
4 159 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Maura Sweeney-Reeve
5 733 MSV Sein Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
7 488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
8 381 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Kayley Qua Margot Apple
590 Meadowmere Curiosity Remi Bogar Kyle Sewing
596 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St.Pierre
797 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
031 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Masters
1 553 MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 750 Gradell Center of Action Jerome Modell Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
3 432 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
4 252 Dream Master J’st Sharper Russ Metcalf Carolyn Kirsch
5 125 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 153 Heyday Black Hawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
7 459 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
8 565 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
149 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
033 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 237 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 231 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
3 341 MEM Absolute Joy Elizabeth Murphy Megan Devine
4 408 Whetstone Limerick Jennifer Lake Jillian Zick
5 224 MEM Malibue Barbie Meghan Von Ballimoos Molly Campagne
6 481 Angel Eyes Maggie Smith Kate Vail
7 190 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
8 201 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
245 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
285 Toast of Broadway Kristen Tramposh Brian Butler
453 Merriewold Hanah Manya LoCascio Megan Vaughn
596 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St.Pierre
836 Knolltop’s Bahama Breeze Katie Mair Michael & Lori Hull
034 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Kim Briskey Beth & Jenny Miller
2 486 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
3 372 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4 495 RWF Peaceful Warrior Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
5 840 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
6 733 MSV Sein Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
7 152 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
8 165 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
384 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
738 Heartmeadow Détente Brenda Hills Todd Trushel
035 – Park Harness–Ladies
1 124 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 520 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 796 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 161 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
036 – English Pleasure–Amateur Stallion or Gelding
1 291 CBMF Restless Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke
2 281 Optimus  Prime Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
3 378 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
4 464 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
5 763 Parkisimo Immortal Prada Deanna Shepherd Judy Rowan-Kidd
6 468 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
037 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 387 UNH Nycklana Jane Sanders Jane Sanders
2 748 Stonecroft Liza Erica Dorwart  Mountain Ridge Farm
3 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Cindy Harb Cindy Harb
5 213 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
6 386 Pondview Always & Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
7 389 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
038 – Roadster to Bike–Open
1 438 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 324 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
3 420 Harry Caray John Warner Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
039 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 432 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
2 554 Dragonsmeade Alsace Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
3 460 HRS Mirror Image Kathy Gutting Haven Otto
4 217 RCV All The Rage Margaret Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
5 770 CBMF Look Who’s Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo
6 492 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
7 493 FSM The Promise Keeper Hillary Campbell Hillary Campbell
316 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
040 – Park Saddle–Masters Amateur
1 221 RDZ Magie Noire Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
2 559 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
041 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 458 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
2 233 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
3 467 Jax Chattanooga Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
4 427 Strict Liability Jennifer Piper Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
5 258 Jane’s Addiction Katie Mair  Sandman Associates
6 798 MEM Gentlemen Jack Jennifer Hazen Lila Tatar
7 343 MEM Look At Me Elizabeth Murphy Kayla Candage
8 319 Cabot Custom Order Darlene White Cailey White
187 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Khleah & Kenneth Robinson
188 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
250 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
311 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
584 Minion Mardi Gras Suzanne Haberek William Mullady
593 Key Motion Kelli-Ann Monroe Kelli-Ann Monroe
042 – Pleasure Driving–Open
1 298 Whitemud Sky Captain Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
2 822 MEM Sambuca Rick Lane George Schott
3 497 Dragonsmeade Courante Bob Kellert Debra Hurst Walters
4 108 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
5 142 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John Hughes
043 – English Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 260 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 293 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
3 136 Dragonsmead Belenciaga Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
4 731 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
5 439 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
6 359 RWF On Display Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Firewind Morgans
044 – Park Harness–Open
1 332 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth  Seagrass Farm LLC
2 123 CBMF Crown Prince Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 139 Stonecroft Triumphant Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
4 769 Pinecreek Immortal Vision Kurt Hufferd  Pinecreek Farm
5 821 MEM Chill Factor Rick Lane George Schott
047 – Gelding–3 and 4 year old
1 788 Honore’ de Balzak Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 507 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
3 352 Iconic David Rand  Lake Front Farm
4 787 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
5 824 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
048 – Gelding–5 years and over
1 142 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John Hughes
049 – Senior Champion Gelding
1 788 Honore’ de Balzak Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 507 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
050 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 788 Honore’ de Balzak Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 507 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
051 – Colt Foal
1 807 HK Dikie Deville Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
2 766 Townshend Bell Hop Nancy Caisse Nancy Caisse
1 516 Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 365 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
3 117 JDS Spirit of the Century Travis Neidlinger Marion & Joe Gaigal
054 – Junior Champion Colt
1 516 Ledyard’s Eduardo Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 807 HK Dikie Deville Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
365 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
055 – Stallion–3 year old
1 101 UVM Rembrandt Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
2 811 Cadillac John Warner Rosemary Mc Mullen
056 – Stallion–4 year old
1 419 Undisputed John Warner Patricia Spangler & J O Harker
057 – Stallion–5 years and over
1 572 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
2 296 Get Busy Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
3 144 CVH Celtic Command Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
058 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 572 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
2 296 Get Busy Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
059 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 572 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
2 296 Get Busy Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
060 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 267 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
2 777 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
3 205 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
4 114 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
5 256 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
6 782 Soft and Stunning Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
7 741 Xena Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
061 – English Pleasure–Amateur Novice Rider
1 735 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
2 133 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
062 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Equitation–10-11 yrs
1 313 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
2 582 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
3 257 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher  Sandman Associates
4 310 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesler Martha Wetmore
5 801 KSB Maestro’s Joy Haven Otto Kathy Gutting
6 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
7 171 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
8 424 Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca & Samantha Miller
063 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 228 CBMF Street Legal Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
2 279 Absolute Eye Candy Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
3 109 Miles of Fortune Mary Kuhn Loek Neimeth
4 169 Deliver the Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
5 500 EQ The Boogie Monster Karen Stackpole Karen Stackpole
064 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 15 years
1 258 Jane’s Addiction Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
2 471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
3 448 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
4 341 MEM Absolute Joy Megan Devine Megan Devine
5 798 MEM Gentlemen Jack Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
6 170 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
7 111 MEM Show and Tell Grace Devlin Loek Neimeth
8 176 Cingate Lucky Star Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
783 Nicholas Rage Charlie Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
065 – Pleasure Driving–2 year old
1 273 Capitalview Centurion Kurt Hufferd  Silver Arrow Stables LLC
2 299 Whitemud Fine & Dandy Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
3 208 Feel that Fire Richard Boule Julie Spaniel
4 223 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
066 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14 years
1 344 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 224 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
3 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
067 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 206 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 383 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
4 595 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
5 191 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pam Devlin
6 176 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
7 742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
068 – Equitation–Classic 14-17
1 794 La Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 850 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 482 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
4 484 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
5 849 Bilzone GQ Material Alexandra Frangiosa Siara Clemmey
6 327 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren White
7 155 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
8 779 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
238 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
331 Noble Vikings Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
587 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitllyn Lynch
069 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 105 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
2 284 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler
3 316 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
4 153 Heyday Black Hawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
5 301 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George & Kathleen Conway
6 565 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
7 334 Straight Up James Giorgio  Broad Brook Group
8 729 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
252 Dream Master J’st Sharper Russ Metcalf Carolyn Kirsch
070 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & under
1 220 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 430 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
071 – Equitation–Classic–13 & under
1 429 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
072 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 255 Grand Cru Valentino Dr. Barb maxam Dr. Barb maxam
2 388 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
3 570 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
4 732 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
5 722 GW Devil In Disguise Anne Hummel Sarah Hall
073 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Mare
1 307 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
2 833 MEM Have You Ever Meghan Bradley Carolyn Gibbard
3 489 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
4 805 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
5 328 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
6 149 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
074 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Kayley Qua Margot Apple
2 381 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 254 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
075 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 358 Miyake Casey Mc Donald Douglass Pauline Richard Dube
2 549 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin Vergato
3 832 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
4 373 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
5 756 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
6 239 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
7 841 Straight No Chaser Tim Pothier Debbie Lukas
076 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Equitation–9 & under
1 436 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Angela Thayer
2 416 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
3 434 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
4 802 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
5 333 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
6 437 Highover Everlasting Ashley Tuttle Kass Booth
7 485 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
077 – English Pleasure–4 year old
1 359 RWF On Display Mary Cockrel  Firewind Morgans
2 304 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
3 826 CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
4 550 SSLLC Maximum Impact Luman Wadhams Kevin Schengrund
5 122 CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
6 130 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
7 351 Queens Over Ruled David Rand  Lake Front Farm
8 162 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
347 UVM Quechee Elizabeth Murphy Robert and Patti Brooks
739 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
078 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 16-17 yrs
1 265 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 568 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
3 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
4 433 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley  Alley Family
5 246 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
6 426 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
7 511 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
8 595 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
172 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
425 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
480 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
080 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 389 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 571 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
3 486 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
4 738 Heartmeadow Détente Brenda Hills Todd Trushel
5 165 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
6 387 UNH Nycklana Jane Sanders Jane Sanders
081 – Western Pleasure–Open Mare
1 748 Stonecroft Liza Cheri Barber  Mountain Ridge Farm
2 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 249 Martha Stewart Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
4 160 Riverside Nobelle Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
5 213 Simple Elegance Richard Boule Gay Gove
082 – Hunter Pleasure–3 year old
1 339 MCS Donna Loraine Elizabeth Murphy Mike Carpenter
2 166 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda Du Pont Kevin Schengrund
3 451 Rosedust Steppenwolf Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
083 – Park Saddle–Amateur
1 559 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
2 469 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
3 369 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy Gatewood Gendjar  Dantree Farm
084 – Park Harness–Youth
1 156 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
2 820 MEM Blue Chip George Liberty George Schott
085 – English Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 829 JME Cupid’s Arrow Mary Carlton Randy Graves
2 780 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
3 120 Indian Creek American Girl Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
4 441 Salem Front and Center Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
5 242 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
6 377 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
7 563 Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Joann Celecki & Diane Garrow
086 – Hunter Pleasure–4 year old
1 261 Indian Creek Sahara Mary Carlton Janie Denning
2 519 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 479 Armada Lady Liberty Maggie Smith Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
4 212 RRB Casino Sarah Gove Gay Gove
5 804 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim/Kayla Briskey
6 463 MEM I’m Back Keely Sogoloff Laura Reed Doleski
7 248 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
8 470 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
164 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
245 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
747 Tacori Nicholas Villa Will Filosi
828 Hall’s Bubblicious Lynzi Green Helen Michaud
087 – Equitation–Saddle Seat–14-17
1 263 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 264 SSLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 259 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
4 243 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
5 574 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
6 735 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
7 795 Mantic Top Gun Courtney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
8 483 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley & Mike Galletta
227 Cedar Creek Danseur Lila Tatar Edward & Jane Leonard
088 – Western Pleasure–Open Stallion & Geldings
1 600 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 752 Gradell’s Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
3 797 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
4 738 Heartmeadow Détente Todd Trushel Todd Trushel
5 297 Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
6 364 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
7 244 Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
089 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse 4 years old
1 846 AMHF Illusion of Kathleen Peeples Alex & Deborah Cojocar
090 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur-Novice Driver
1 330 Medomak French Invasion Joseph Webb Jonathon Kaufman
594 Latours Magic Virtuoso Mari Roberts Brenda Matusik
091 – English Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 374 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Alyssa Wick Dan & Leslie Kelley
Hall
2 211 Spice O Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
3 461 Extremelee Lilliiana Joseph Kathy Gutting
4 391 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
092 – Walk Trot Classic Equitation 11 & under
1 794 La Ricochet Alex Jeppesen Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 119 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 460 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
4 478 Salvador Alyson Fish Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
5 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
6 825 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
093 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Stallion & Gelding
1 336 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
2 174 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
3 831 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
4 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
5 319 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
6 170 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
7 258 Jane’s Addiction Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
8 584 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White William Mullady
168 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
308 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
390 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
394 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
425 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
467 Jax Chattanooga Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
470 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
480 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
724 HVK Voyant Carly Cingolani Lynn Carothers
790 French Flambeau Lila Tatar  PlayMor Farm LLC
851 Rendition Thrill A Minute Alyssa Plewacki Forest Nealon & Illahee Inc
094 – Walk Trot Western Equitation–11 & under
1 286 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 366 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
3 586 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 803 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim/Kayla Briskey
5 585 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
6 590 Meadowmere Curiosity Kylee Smith Kyle Sewing
7 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
095 – English Pleasure–3 year old
1 788 Honore’ de Balzak Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 768 Indian Creek Bellaire Kurt Hufferd  Indian Creek Farm
3 508 AMHF Mata Hari Mary Cockrel Cindy Vogels
096 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 226 CPM Uptown Girl Daniel Mitchel Albert Garner
2 357 Queens Upbeat Laurin Johnson Alexandria Warner
3 150 The Big Ticket Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
4 334 Straight Up James Giorgio  Broad Brook Group
5 565 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
6 316 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
7 149 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
8 729 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
097 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Mare
1 383 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 111 MEM Show and Tell Meghan Bradley Loek Neimeth
3 481 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
4 201 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
5 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
6 828 Hall’s Bubblicious Molly O’ Guinn Helen Michaud
7 175 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
8 734 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
596 Townshend Call Me Kelsey Trombly Chelsea St.Pierre
742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
098 – Park Harness–Junior Horse 3 year old
1 827 Who Do You Love Dwayne Knowles Tara Good
2 786 Moe Tall Lynn Peeples  Erdenheim Farm LLC
099 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 13 & under
1 207 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 595 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
3 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
4 742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
5 176 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
6 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Abby Day Kristin Betit
7 402 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
100 – Road Hack–Amateur Any Age
1 427 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
2 746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
3 835 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
4 269 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
5 313 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Mark & Joan Nordstrom
6 431 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Christin Bailey
7 412 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
8 268 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
730 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
101 – Park Saddle–Youth
1 113 LPV Supreme Command Julia Strier Carol Miller
2 218 Bear Brook Bodacious Devynne Rivard Devynne Rivard
3 774 CBMF Ready or Not Alexandra Frangiosa Jean De Gutis
102 – English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 347 UVM Quechee Elizabeth Murphy Robert and Patti Brooks
2 791 CBMF Cease Fire Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 129 Sarde’s Scoundrel Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
4 563 Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Joann Celecki & Diane Garrow
5 242 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
6 104 UVM Peyton Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
103 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Mare
1 432 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
2 818 Stonecroft Ingenue David Sproul  Mendonhall Inc
3 246 Ultra’s Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
104 – English Pleasure–Youth
1 259 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 457 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 362 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 517 Gradell Kendra in Motion Courtney Segulin Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
5 745 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
6 325 JDS Sweet Obsession Amanda Lashua David Lashua
7 583 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
8 771 CBMF Infatuation Sara Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
112 Bling Bling Hayley Porter Mary Kuhn
731 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
781 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
105 – Park Harness–Limit Horse
1 421 JW Sporting Chance John Warner Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
2 106 Gradell’s Thunderbolt Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
106 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 429 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
2 318 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 337 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
107 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Stallions and Geldings
1 492 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
2 153 Heyday Black Hawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
3 459 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
109 – English Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 815 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
2 136 Dragonsmead Belenciaga Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
3 377 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
4 468 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
5 497 Dragonsmeade Courante Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
6 780 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
110 – Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 14-17
1 795 Mantic Top Gun Courtney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 327 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren White
3 483 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley & Mike Galletta
4 575 MDMH Stars & Stripes Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
5 735 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
111 – Equitation–Western Seat
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 586 QVM Collectors Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
3 785 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy Rumsey
4 487 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
5 789 Cedarfarm Lancelot Hayley Broich Mike Wahl
6 253 Worked In Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeff Bessey
7 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
8 154 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
159 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Maura Sweeney-Reeve
409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Kayley Qua Margot Apple
488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
590 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
112 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 573 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 274 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd  Champions Way
3 482 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
4 238 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
5 793 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman  Peanut Gallery
6 775 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
7 349 BJB The Gambler George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
8 513 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
155 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
228 CBMF Street Legal Molly Campagne Edward & Jane Leonard
493 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hillary Campbell
561 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
112A – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 556 C’est la Vie Abbey Lockhart  Tara Farm LLC
2 756 Whispering March Wind Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 500 EQ The Boogie Monster Kayla Rose Vogel Karen Stackpole
4 484 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
5 169 Deliver the Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
6 127 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
7 284 Lake Holiday Angelia Jessica Butler Brian Butler
8 355 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
232 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
252 Dream Master J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
564 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Lieberman Cassandra Raffa Lieberman
779 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
113 – Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 13 & under
1 256 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
2 777 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
114 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 257 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher  Sandman Associates
2 171 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 582 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
4 310 Beta B’ Provocative Martha Wetmore Martha Wetmore
5 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
6 313 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
7 801 KSB Maestro’s Joy Haven Otto Kathy Gutting
8 424 Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca & Samantha Miller
115 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 387 UNH Nycklana Jane Sanders Jane Sanders
2 372 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3 389 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
4 840 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
5 384 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
6 486 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
7 386 Pondview Always & Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
8 495 RWF Peaceful Warrior Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
152 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
165 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
283 Gulfwind High Fidelity Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
566 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
571 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
585 Noble Excellence Stacey Mullady William Mullady
733 MSV Sein Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
748 Stonecroft Liza Erica Dorwart  Mountain Ridge Farm
116 – Equitation–AMHA Hunt Seat Medal–Flat
1 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
3 406 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
4 448 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
5 466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 433 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley  Alley Family
7 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
8 568 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
812 Hygret Dashing Spirit Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens & Susan Casper
117 – All American Yearling Sweepstakes Championship
1 816 EQN Coup de Coeur Rick Lane  Equus Novus LLC
2 141 MCS Rock Star Mike Carpenter Terry Titus
3 247 Eternallee Bob Kellert Toni Watkins
4 834 The Last Word Scott Neidlinger Amanda Hill
118 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 188 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
2 174 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
3 173 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
4 340 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 843 UVM Mad Iver Allisa Leonard Maureen Arnitz
6 214 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
8 732 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
157 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
168 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
187 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Khleah & Kenneth Robinson
216 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
308 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
390 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
422 Whitemud Summer Stars Elizabeth Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
525 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
584 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White William Mullady
593 Key Motion Kelli-Ann Monroe Kelli-Ann Monroe
758 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
119 – English Pleasure–Open
1 280 Graycliff Tony Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
2 202 CBMF Percussion Larry Bonnell Molly O’Brien
120 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Gelding
1 239 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
2 189 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
3 368 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 217 RCV All The Rage Margaret Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
5 587 The Wizard Caitllyn Lynch Caitllyn Lynch
6 832 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
7 549 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin Vergato
8 354 IGF Coeur Et Ame Kirsten Johnson Grace Steere
555 Wendingos Tender Foot Patricia West  Tara Farm LLC
760 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
121 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 167 Jeannie in a Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
2 190 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
3 540 Spring Mill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4 388 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
5 408 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
6 317 LDS Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
7 201 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
8 722 GW Devil In Disguise Anne Hummel Sarah Hall
158 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
122 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 182 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 288 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
3 303 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
4 329 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristen Hilf
5 391 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
6 240 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
7 772 CBMF Audacious Mary Cockrel Debra Hurst Walters
8 177 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
142 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John Hughes
844 Unapologetic Sarah Johnson  Equine Holdings LLC
123 – English Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 378 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
2 330 Medomak French Invasion Cynthia Fawcett Jonathon Kaufman
3 439 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
4 133 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
124 – Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 262 City Kitty Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 348 TRE Someday Max Liberty  Lake Front Farm
3 282 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 227 Cedar Creek Danseur Lila Tatar Edward & Jane Leonard
5 314 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
125 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Mare
1 833 MEM Have You Ever Meghan Bradley Carolyn Gibbard
2 588 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
3 805 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
4 361 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
5 307 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
6 219 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Nicole & Jacqueline Harrington
7 328 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
8 151 Whambiance Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
489 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
518 Gradell Angel of Peace Ashley Young Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
126 – Roadster–Amateur to Bike
1 353 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
127 – Pleasure Driviing–Junior Exhibitor
1 376 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 792 Tara’s Fire Walker Gabrielle Blackman Sammi Hazen
128 – Park Saddle–Open
1 379 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand  Queens River Farm
2 817 Diablo In Red Rick Lane  Mendonhall Inc
129 – Park Saddle–Junor Horse 3 years old
1 203 Indian Creek Belle Haven Richard Boule Shane Darnell
2 786 Moe Tall Kathleen Peeples  Erdenheim Farm LLC
3 506 AMHF Black Magic Bob Kellert Cindy Vogels
130 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Horse
1 740 Librettos Bravado Linda Brewer  Broadmoor,
2 328 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
3 228 CBMF Street Legal Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
4 219 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Nicole & Jacqueline Harrington
5 357 Queens Upbeat Laurin Johnson Alexandria Warner
6 561 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
7 423 CBMF Serpentine Charlie Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
8 518 Gradell Angel of Peace Ashley Young Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
  149 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
  151 Whambiance Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
  301 CKH Hola Senor George Conway George & Kathleen Conway
  500 EQ The Boogie Monster Karen Stackpole Karen Stackpole
  564 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Lieberman Cassandra Raffa Lieberman
  581 CBMF Closing Bell Tamara Lynch Tamara Lynch
  841 Straight No Chaser Tim Pothier Debbie Lukas
131 – Road Hack–Open
1 269 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
2 168 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
3 764 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
4 746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
5 730 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
6 268 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
7 407 Magnifical High Calling Jillian Zick Lisa Denuzzo
132 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters
1 361 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
133 – Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen
1 572 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
2 772 CBMF Audacious Bob Kellert Debra Hurst Walters
3 762 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
4 108 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
5 806 RCV Patent Pending David Rand  Dantree Farm
6 103 UVM Nightingale Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
7 143 CVH Celtic Dream Weaver Bernard Parker John Hughes
134 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 188 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
3 255 Grand Cru Valentino Dr. Barb maxam Dr. Barb maxam
4 175 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
5 835 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
6 176 Cingate Lucky Star Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
7 595 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
8 722 GW Devil In Disguise Anne Hummel Sarah Hall
  158 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
  172 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
135 – Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 799 RWJ Ancora Robert Hughes Lexie Ellsworth
2 204 CBMF Hitting The Streets Richard Boule  Gove Family Partnership
3 277 Springmill Love Shaq Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 352 Iconic David Rand  Lake Front Farm
5 306 Rush Delivery Dwayne Knowles Emma Thompson
6 838 Tara’s Fleur De Lis Ken Swanson  Tara Farm LLC
7 759 EQN Lady Cordiva Michael Scanlon  Equus Novus LLC
136 – Western Pleasure–Gentlemen
1 253 Worked In Gold Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
2 738 Heartmeadow Détente Todd Trushel Todd Trushel
3 297 Playmor’s Imperial Star Dwayne Knowles Kathy Gutting
137 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–9 & under
1 333 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 802 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
3 485 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
4 434 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
5 436 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
6 437 Highover Everlasting Clea Mae Cloutier Kass Booth
7 416 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
138 – Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 366 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 286 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 586 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 803 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim/Kayla Briskey
5 590 Meadowmere Curiosity Kylee Smith Kyle Sewing
6 585 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
7 723 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver
8 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
139 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 216 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
2 570 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
3 390 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
4 308 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
5 157 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
6 336 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
7 173 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
8 251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
  187 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Khleah & Kenneth Robinson
  525 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
  783 Nicholas Rage Elizabeth Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
  843 UVM Maciver Allisa Leonard Maureen Arnitz
139A – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 388 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
2 340 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 111 MEM Show and Tell Meghan Bradley Loek Neimeth
4 255 Grand Cru Valentino Dr. Barb maxam Dr. Barb maxam
5 214 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
6 167 Jeannie in a Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
7 408 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
8 178 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Michael & Joan Travers
  241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
  317 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
  540 Spring Mill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
  732 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
  828 Hall’s Bubblicious Molly O’ Guinn Helen Michaud
140 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & under
1 367 Cherrydale Acapella Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 287 Harlans Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 220 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
4 430 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
141 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 16 years
1 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 427 Strict Liability Devann La Pointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
3 481 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
4 265 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
5 285 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
6 343 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
7 426 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
8 425 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
  172 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
  412 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  433 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley  Alley Family
  722 GW Devil In Disguise Carly Cingolani Sarah Hall
  746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
142 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Masters
1 182 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
2 330 Medomak French Invasion Joseph Webb Jonathon Kaufman
3 552 Tameri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
4 507 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Cindy Vogels Cindy Vogels
143 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 17 years
1 830 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 852 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 246 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
4 406 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
5 319 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
6 568 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
7 394 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
8 431 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Christin Bailey
  312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
144 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 754 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
2 137 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
3 513 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
4 127 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
5 750 Gradell Center of Action Kitty Dorwart Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
145 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 386 Pondview Always & Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
2 160 Riverside Nobelle Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
3 389 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
4 753 Stonecroft Daydream Cheri Barber  Stonecroft Farm
5 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
146 – Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 521 Leonardo’s Cry Lynn Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 140 JW Standing Tall Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
147 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 450 Jax Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 797 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Jennifer Hazen Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
3 495 RWF Peaceful Warrior Mary Cockriel Debra Hurst Walters
4 254 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
5 159 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
6 733 MSV Sein Double Chris Cassenti Emily Lloyd
7 566 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
148 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen to Drive
1 284 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler
2 334 Straight Up James Giorgio  Broad Brook Group
3 226 CPM Uptown Girl Daniel Mitchel Albert Garner
149 – Hunter Pleasure–UPHA Classic
1 339 MCS Donna Loraine Elizabeth Murphy Mike Carpenter
2 522 OVT  Cold As Ice Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 163 Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Du Pont Amanda Krall
150 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 773 Most Wanted Anna Tassinari Ann Marie Morgan
2 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 789 Cedarfarm Lancelot Hayley Broich Mike Wahl
4 350 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
5 254 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
6 598 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
7 154 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
8 487 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
  253 Worked In Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeff Bessey
  342 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage  Equus Novus LLC
  381 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
  488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
  569 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
151 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under
1 460 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
2 119 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 428 Waterbury Savannah Bay Erin Flannery Richard Majewski
4 825 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
5 478 Salvador Alyson Fish Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
6 755 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
152 – Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 263 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 574 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 238 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
4 327 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
154 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 376 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 792 Tara’s Fire Walker Gabrielle Blackman Sammi Hazen
155 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 467 Jax Chattanooga Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
2 233 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
3 790 French Flambeau Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
4 241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
5 187 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Khleah & Kenneth Robinson
6 251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
7 250 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
8 311 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
156 – Park Harness–Junior Horse 4 year old
1 290 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 110 CBMF Small Talk Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
3 419 Undisputed John Warner Patricia Spangler & J O Harker
157 – Roadster under Saddle
1 278 Wood Valley Odyssey Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 324 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
3 417 PMM Road Rage Rosemary Mc Mullen Rosemary Mc Mullen
4 420 Harry Caray Charlie Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
158 – Park Saddle–Ladies
1 289 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
2 469 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
3 562 DAS Starcaster Ann Anderson Tim Keller
159 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Mare
1 237 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 164 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
3 836 Knolltop’s Bahama Breeze Meredith Lazar Michael & Lori Hull
4 854 Hagerbrook Satin Doll Meghan Von Ballimoos Peter Redding
5 201 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
160 – Park Harness–Amateur
1 296 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 126 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
3 276 Springmill Ring of Fire John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 161 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
161 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 217 RCV All The Rage Margaret Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 432 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
3 492 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 554 Dragonsmeade Alsace Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
5 770 CBMF Look Who’s Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo
6 493 FSM The Promise Keeper Hillary Campbell Hillary Campbell
162 – Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 292 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 314 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 345 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
163 – English Pleasure–Ladies Championship Calcutta
1 815 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
2 374 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Alyssa Wick Dan & Leslie Kelley
3 120 Indian Creek American Girl Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
4 829 JME Cupid’s Arrow Mary Carlton Randy Graves
5 780 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
6 497 Dragonsmeade Courante Mary Cockriel Debra Hurst Walters
7 211 Spice O Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
8 461 Extremelee Lilliiana Joseph Kathy Gutting
164 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Mare
1 836 Knolltop’s Bahama Breeze Meredith Lazar Michael & Lori Hull
2 163 Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
3 175 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
4 479 Armada Lady Liberty Maggie Smith Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
5 312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
6 317 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
7 734 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
8 245 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
  742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
  854 Hagerbrook Satin Doll Meghan Von Ballimoos Peter Redding
165 – Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 143 CVH Celtic Dream Weaver Bernard Parker John Hughes
166 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Stallion & Gelding
1 166 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda Du Pont Kevin Schengrund
2 852 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
4 188 PLR Enduring Spirit Melissa Morrell Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
5 804 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim/Kayla Briskey
6 178 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Michael & Joan Travers
7 591 GDT Armani Kristina Hartwell Nancy Bacon
8 451 Rosedust Steppenwolf Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
  311 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
  747 Tacori Nicholas Villa Will Filosi
  842 Acorn Ridge Beat’s Topic Megan Merritt  Chevil Noir Partnership
  853 SSLLC Primary Contender Lynzi Green Kevin Schengrund
167 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 267 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
2 205 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 114 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
4 777 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
5 782 Soft and Stunning Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
168 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 14-15
1 471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 258 Jane’s Addiction Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
3 341 MEM Absolute Joy Megan Devine Megan Devine
4 170 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
5 344 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
6 798 MEM Gentlemen Jack Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
7 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
169 – Equitation–AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
3 487 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 154 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
5 586 QVM Collectors Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
6 785 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy Rumsey
7 789 Cedarfarm Lancelot Hayley Broich Mike Wahl
170 – Park Harness–Youth Championship
1 820 MEM Blue Chip George Liberty George Schott
2 156 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
171 – Walk Trot English Pleasere 11 & under Champ
1 367 Cherrydale Acapella Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 287 Harlans Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 220 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
4 430 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
172 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 272 Indian Creek Nathan Hale Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 138 One French Rose Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
3 765 Townshend Bell-N- Michael La Pointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
4 150 The Big Ticket Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
5 335 Sarde’s Surreal Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci
6 490 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
173 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Championship 9 & under
1 485 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 416 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
3 436 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Angela Thayer
4 333 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
5 802 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
6 434 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
174 – Road Hack–Championship
1 427 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
2 269 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
3 168 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
4 746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
5 313 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Mark & Joan Nordstrom
6 268 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
7 764 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
8 835 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
  431 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Christin Bailey
175 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 206 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
3 383 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 191 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pam Devlin
5 176 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
6 595 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
7 742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
176 – Pleasure Driving–Two Year old Championship
1 299 Whitemud Fine & Dandy Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
2 273 Capitalview Centurion Kurt Hufferd  Silver Arrow Stables LLC
3 208 Feel that Fire Richard Boule Julie Spaniel
4 223 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
177 – Park Harness–Ladies Championship
1 124 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 520 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 161 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
178 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 429 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
2 318 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 337 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
179 – Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 160 Riverside Nobelle Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
2 395 Cabot French Reflection Judy Nason Marion Bengtson
3 499 MLF Masterpeace Mary Cockriel  Meadowland Farm
4 590 Meadowmere Curiosity Remi Bogar Kyle Sewing
5 236 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylawsky Joseph Hill
6 283 Gulfwind High Fidelity Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
7 566 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
180 – Walk Trot Western Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 366 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 286 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 586 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 585 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
5 803 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim/Kayla Briskey
181 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 14 to 17
1 375 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 243 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
3 300 AW Minutes to Midnight Taylor Ekovich Taylor Ekovich
4 583 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
5 457 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
6 270 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
7 483 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley & Mike Galletta
182 – Walk Trot Classic Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 460 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
2 119 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 478 Salvador Alyson Fish Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
4 825 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
183 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 16-17
1 427 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl La Pointe
2 265 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 830 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
4 481 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
5 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
6 246 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
7 406 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
8 319 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
  172 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
  285 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
  312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
  343 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
  394 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
  425 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
  426 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  431 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Christin Bailey
  722 GW Devil In Disguise Carly Cingolani Sarah Hall
  746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
  852 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
184 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Championship 10-11
1 257 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher  Sandman Associates
2 582 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
3 310 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesler Martha Wetmore
4 313 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
5 171 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
6 424 Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca & Samantha Miller
185 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 169 Deliver the Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
2 109 Miles of Fortune Meghan Bradley Loek Neimeth
3 500 EQ The Boogie Monster Kayla Rose Vogel Karen Stackpole
186 – Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 262 City Kitty Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 282 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
3 348 TRE Someday Max Liberty  Lake Front Farm
4 314 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
187 – Western Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 785 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy Rumsey
3 598 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
4 488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
5 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
6 733 MSV Sein Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
7 797 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
  159 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Maura Sweeney-Reeve
188 – Equitation–Classic Championship
1 587 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitllyn Lynch
2 794 La Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 482 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
4 850 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
5 238 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
6 327 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
7 779 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
8 429 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
  331 Noble Vikings Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
  484 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
189 – Obstacle Driving–Scurry Obstacles
1 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 196 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 185 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
6 186 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
7 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
8 199 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
190 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 216 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
2 214 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
3 408 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
4 174 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
5 255 Grand Cru Valentino Dr. Barb maxam Dr. Barb maxam
6 167 Jeannie in a Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
7 570 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
8 843 UVM Maciver Allisa Leonard Maureen Arnitz
  173 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
  188 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
  190 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  201 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
  241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
  251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
  308 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
  317 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
  340 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
  390 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  525 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
  540 Spring Mill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
  584 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White William Mullady
  722 GW Devil In Disguise Anne Hummel Sarah Hall
  732 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
  758 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
191 – English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 304 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 788 Honore’ de Balzak Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
3 359 RWF On Display Mary Cockriel  Firewind Morgans
4 826 CBMF Who’s That Girl Stacey Myers William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
5 130 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
6 739 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  351 Queens Over Ruled David Rand  Lake Front Farm
192 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 182 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 288 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
3 240 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 303 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
193 – Western Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 600 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 244 Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
3 752 Gradell’s Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 254 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
5 253 Worked In Gold Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
6 738 Heartmeadow Détente Todd Trushel Todd Trushel
194 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 358 Miyake Casey Mc Donald Douglass Pauline Richard Dube
2 793 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman  Peanut Gallery
3 373 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
4 832 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
5 549 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin Vergato
6 318 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
7 489 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
8 423 CBMF Serpentine Charlie Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
  239 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
  581 CBMF Closing Bell Tamara Lynch Tamara Lynch
196 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 203 Indian Creek Belle Haven Richard Boule Shane Darnell
2 846 AMHF Illusion of Kathleen Peeples Alex & Deborah Cojocar
197 – Pleasure Driving–Youth Championship
1 135 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 791 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
3 112 Bling Bling Hayley Porter Mary Kuhn
4 839 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Matthew Roy Lyla Waterman
5 762 M-U-R Delorean Erin Scanlon Freeman Yoder
198 – English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 281 Optimus  Prime Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 260 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 291 CBMF Restless Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke
4 293 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
5 378 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
6 731 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
7 497 Dragonsmeade Courante Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
8 133 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
199 – Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 572 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
2 298 Whitemud Sky Captain Dwayne Knowles Rhoda Hoenmans
3 822 MEM Sambuca Rick Lane George Schott
200 – Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 369 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy Gatewood Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 289 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
3 559 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
4 469 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
  221 RDZ Magie Noire Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
  781 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
201 – Park Harness–East Coast Championship
1 123 CBMF Crown Prince Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
2 332 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth  Seagrass Farm LLC
3 139 Stonecroft Triumphant Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
4 421 JW Sporting Chance John Warner Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
203 – Leadline Western Equitaton riders 7 and under
1 585 Noble Excellence Kyra Reynicke William Mullady
2 179 SMS Moredelay Devin Teran Elizabeth Young Fina
3 366 MCA Seawind Serenade Ashlynn Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 254 RBF Russian Roulette Gabriel Weissflog Connor Chaffin-Farley
5 590 Meadowmere Curiosity Coby Merritt Kyle Sewing
204 – Leadline Saddle Seat Equitation riders 7 and under
1 211 Spice O Life Right Answer Madson Leigh Slamin Kristin Farley
2 219 Jessebelle Cade Miner Nicole & Jacqueline Harrington
3 222 Hollybrook Romeo Camden Miner Brooke Gove
4 813 MEM Like No One Else Alexis Manowski Kristin Manowski
5 226 CPM Uptown Girl Emma Von Ballimoos Albert Garner
205 – Leadline Hunter Seat Equitation riders 7 and under
1 180 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
2 416 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Bella Qua Jackie Ross
206 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 220 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 430 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
207 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 13 & under
1 207 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 742 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
3 595 Wild Abandon Bridget Dews Mark Barlow
4 234 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
208 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under Championship
1 460 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
2 119 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 755 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
4 825 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
5 478 Salvador Alyson Fish Keith, Bernard & Susan Friday
209 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 14-17
1 568 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
2 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 454 Everwood Belle Ally Vaughn Judy Dutruch
4 257 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
5 511 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
6 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
7 406 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
8 426 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  172 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
  425 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
  433 Fiddlers Camelot Brooke Alley  Alley Family
  448 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
  471 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
  480 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
  590 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
  746 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
210 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 333 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 434 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
3 802 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
4 485 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
5 416 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
211 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 261 Indian Creek Sahara Mary Carlton Janie Denning
2 519 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 212 RRB Casino Sarah Gove Gay Gove
4 163 Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
5 470 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
6 166 SSLLC Boom Boom Boom Amanda Du Pont Kevin Schengrund
7 804 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim/Kayla Briskey
8 463 MEM I’m Back Keely Sogoloff Laura Reed Doleski
  248 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
  312 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
212 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 257 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher  Sandman Associates
2 171 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 310 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesler Martha Wetmore
4 424 Whitemud Miami Blues Taylor Miller Rebecca & Samantha Miller
5 582 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
213 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 513 Without Limits Kendra Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 127 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
3 137 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
4 754 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
215 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Championship
1 368 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 354 IGF Coeur Et Ame Kirsten Johnson Grace Steere
3 588 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
4 833 MEM Have You Ever Meghan Bradley Carolyn Gibbard
5 587 The Wizard Caitllyn Lynch Caitllyn Lynch
6 189 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
7 217 RCV All The Rage Margaret Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
8 555 Wendingos Tender Foot Patricia West  Tara Farm LLC
  219 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Nicole & Jacqueline Harrington
  307 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
  328 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
  361 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
  805 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
216 – Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 723 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
2 305 Stamped Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
3 370 ECP Magic Man David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4 392 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
5 118 Key Sera Sera Travis Neidlinger Marion & Joe Gaigal
6 499 MLF Masterpeace Mary Cockriel  Meadowland Farm
7 249 Martha Stewart Amy Bessey Jeff Bessey
8 283 Gulfwind High Fidelity Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
217 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 258 Jane’s Addiction Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
2 319 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
3 336 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
4 831 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
5 481 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 383 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
7 174 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
8 456 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
  111 MEM Show and Tell Meghan Bradley Loek Neimeth
  170 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
  308 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
  390 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  394 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
  584 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White William Mullady
  734 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
  828 Hall’s Bubblicious Molly O’ Guinn Helen Michaud
  851 Rendition Thrill A Minute Alyssa Plewacki Forest Nealon & Illahee Inc
218 – Walk Trot Western Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 366 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 286 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 803 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim/Kayla Briskey
4 586 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
5 585 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
6 723 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver
219 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 204 CBMF Hitting The Streets Richard Boule  Gove Family Partnership
2 122 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 371 Unbreakable Bond David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4 787 EKL May Acclaim Lynn Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
220 – English Pleasure Saddle–Youth Championship
1 362 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 457 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 731 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
4 781 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
5 745 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
6 517 Gradell Kendra in Motion Courtney Segulin Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
7 112 Bling Bling Hayley Porter Mary Kuhn
8 325 JDS Sweet Obsession Amanda Lashua David Lashua
  771 CBMF Infatuation Sara Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
221 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 450 Jax Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 254 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
3 386 Pondview Always & Judy Nason Melanie Small
4 753 Stonecroft Daydream Cheri Barber  Stonecroft Farm
5 840 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
6 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
222 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship 14 to 17
1 482 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
2 573 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 556 C’est la Vie Abbey Lockhart  Tara Farm LLC
4 349 BJB The Gambler George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
5 238 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
6 274 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd  Champions Way
7 484 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
8 355 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
  155 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
  169 Deliver the Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
  232 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
  252 Dream Master J’st Sharper Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
  284 Lake Holiday Angelia Jessica Butler Brian Butler
  561 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
  564 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Lieberman Cassandra Raffa Lieberman
  756 Whispering March Wind Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
  775 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
223 – Equitation–Saddle Seat–Junior Championship
1 256 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
2 114 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 267 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
4 777 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
224 – Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 586 QVM Collectors Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
3 785 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy Rumsey
4 253 Worked In Gold Carolyn Kirsch Jeff Bessey
5 154 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
6 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
7 488 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Emily Jones
8 487 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
225 – Pleasure Driving–Working Championship
  184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
  200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
  447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
  475 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool & Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
226 – Concours d’Elegance
1 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
229 – Equitation–Saddle Seat–Senior Championship
1 259 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 263 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
3 243 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
4 264 SSLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
5 574 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
6 483 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley & Mike Galletta
7 735 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
230 – Hunter Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 830 HDP Noble Warrior Mary Carlton Emma Thomson
2 467 Jax Chattanooga Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
3 164 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
4 233 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
5 843 UVM Maciver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
6 251 Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
7 241 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
8 201 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
231 – Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 290 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 140 JW Standing Tall Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
3 110 CBMF Small Talk Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
232 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 210 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
2 240 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
3 552 Tameri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
233 – Park Saddle–Youth Championship
1 218 Bear Brook Bodacious Devynne Rivard Devynne Rivard
2 113 LPV Supreme Command Julia Strier Carol Miller
234 – English Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 280 Graycliff Tony Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
2 375 KJM Five Star David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley
3 202 CBMF Percussion Larry Bonnell Molly O’Brien
235 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 214 CBMF Designer Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
2 458 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 237 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
4 336 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
5 836 Knolltop’s Bahama Breeze Meredith Lazar Michael & Lori Hull
6 340 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
7 190 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
8 167 Jeannie in a Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
  157 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
236 – Classic Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 357 Queens Upbeat Laurin Johnson Alexandria Warner
2 279 Absolute Eye Candy Janelle Schroeder  Peeper Ranch
3 432 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
4 492 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
5 553 MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
6 565 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
237 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 372 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 387 UNH Nycklana Jane Sanders Jane Sanders
3 455 Morgan Valley Apollo Jeffery Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
4 486 Trebles Mucho Uno Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
5 738 Heartmeadow Détente Brenda Hills Todd Trushel
6 571 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
7 384 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
8 386 Pondview Always & Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
  165 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
  213 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
  466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
238 – Roadster to Bike–East Coast Campionship
1 438 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
  353 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
239 – Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 296 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 126 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
3 276 Springmill Ring of Fire John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
240 – Park Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 379 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand  Queens River Farm
400 – Beginner Hunter Over Fences
1 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 848 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
3 800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
  847 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah VanJura Roberts Kathrine Roberts
401 – Beginner Hunter Over Fences
1 848 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
3 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
402 – Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 848 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah VanJura Roberts Kathrine Roberts
3 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
4 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
403 – Beginner Hunter Championship
1 848 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
  845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
404 – Suitable Hutner over Fences
1 848 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
2 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Abby Day Kristin Betit
4 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Grace Farnham Kathrine Roberts
5 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
6 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
7 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
8 800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
405 – Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 848 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
3 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
4 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Grace Farnham Kathrine Roberts
5 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Abby Day Kristin Betit
6 800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
7 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
8 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
406 – Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake
1 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
2 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Grace Farnham Kathrine Roberts
3 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
4 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
5 848 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
6 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Abby Day Kristin Betit
  800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
407 – Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 848 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
2 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Grace Farnham Kathrine Roberts
3 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Abby Day Kristin Betit
4 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
5 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
6 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
7 845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
  800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
408 – Suitable Hunter Championship
1 848 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
2 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
  800 CN Dark Lady Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
  845 Bay State Vista Bellamy Novogratz Elizabeth Vieira
409 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
3 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
5 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
6 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
7 725 Whispering Wild World Nora Harris Margaret Hendrick
8 402 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
410 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
2 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
4 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
5 725 Whispering Wild World Nora Harris Margaret Hendrick
6 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
7 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
8 402 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
411 – Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
2 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
3 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
4 402 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
5 725 Whispering Wild World Nora Harris Margaret Hendrick
6 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
7 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
8 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
412 – Low Hunter under Saddle
1 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
2 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 725 Whispering Wild World Nora Harris Margaret Hendrick
4 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
5 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
6 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
7 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
8 402 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
413 – Low Hunter Championship
1 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
2 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
  725 Whispering Wild World Nora Harris Margaret Hendrick
414 – Equitation–AMHA Hunt Seat Medal over Fences
1 266 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 847 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Kathrine Roberts
3 403 SFX King’s Braveheart Caroline Hornfeck Kristin Betit
415 – Working Hunter over Fences
1 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
416 – Working Hunter over Fences Stake
  435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
417 – Working Hunter under Saddle
1 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
418 – Working Hunter Championship
1 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
419 – Hunter Hack
1 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 473 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
420 – Trail–Open English or Western
1 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 444 FCF Tangueray Culver Maclean Culver Maclean
3 412 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
4 737 Bay State Patriot January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
421 – Low Jumper I
1 477 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
422 – Low Jumper II
1 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
  477 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
423 – Low Jumper III
1 477 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
424 – Low Jumper Championship
1 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 477 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
500 – Western Dressage–Basic Test 1
1 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
2 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 444 FCF Tangueray Culver Maclean Culver Maclean
4 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
5 181 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
6 466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
7 744 Trailhead Tucson David Ladd Donna Barrett
501 – Western Dressage–Basic Test 2
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
3 444 FCF Tangueray Culver Maclean Culver Maclean
4 181 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
5 179 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
6 466 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
7 744 Trailhead Tucson David Ladd Donna Barrett
502 – Western Dressage–Primary Level Test 1
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 598 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
3 409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
4 393 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
503 – Western Dressage–Primary Level Test 2
1 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 598 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
3 393 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
504 – Western Dressage–Primary Level Test 3
1 598 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 393 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
3 409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 566 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
505 – Western Dressage–Primary Level Test 4
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 566 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
3 409 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
4 180 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 598 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
  393 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
505.1 – Western Basic Dressage Championship
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
505.2 – Western Primary Dressage Championship
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 598 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
506 – USDF Intro Level Test A
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
3 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
507 – TL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 197 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 309 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
3 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
5 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
  322 Hillock Lady Be Good Sandra Ryan Sandra Ryan
  405 Dragonsmeade Taylor Made Kate Holloway Anne Byrd Donaldson
  510 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
  599 Playmor’s Special Delivery Catherine O’Neil Stephen Nava
  736 Bay State Precision January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
508 – TL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
2 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
3 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
509 – FL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 727 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Cindy Stanton
2 728 Oldfield Sailor Cindy Stanton Robin Pelham
3 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
4 413 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
5 472 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
  436 Highover French Krystle Angela Thayer Angela Thayer
510 – FL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 397 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
5 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
511 – SL Test 1
1 567 GP Blessing N Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
2 472 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
512 – Third L Test 1
1 567 GP Blessing N Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
2 597 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
513 – Fourth L Test 1
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
1 589 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
514 – Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Horse
1 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
2 736 Bay State Precision January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
3 599 Playmor’s Special Delivery Catherine O’Neil Stephen Nava
4 322 Hillock Lady Be Good Sandra Ryan Sandra Ryan
5 405 Dragonsmeade Taylor Made Kate Holloway Anne Byrd Donaldson
515 – USDF Intro Level Test B
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
3 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 736 Bay State Precision Cassandra Uricchio  University of Massachusetts
516 – TL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 197 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 309 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
4 510 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
5 435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
6 599 Playmor’s Special Delivery Catherine O’Neil Stephen Nava
7 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
8 736 Bay State Precision January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
  405 Dragonsmeade Taylor Made Kate Holloway Anne Byrd Donaldson
517 – TL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
3 509 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
4 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
518 – FL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 728 Oldfield Sailor Cindy Stanton Robin Pelham
2 727 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Cindy Stanton
3 472 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 436 Highover French Krystle Angela Thayer Angela Thayer
5 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
519 – FL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 397 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
  198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
520 – SL Test 2
1 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 597 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
521 – Third L Test 2
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
2 567 GP Blessing N Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
522 – Fourth L Test 2
1 589 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
523 – AMHA Dressage Medal
1 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
3 509 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
4 397 Bay State Quizzical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
524 – USDF Intro Level Test C
1 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
2 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 410 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 736 Bay State Precision January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
525 – TL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 309 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
2 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 510 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
4 599 Playmor’s Special Delivery Catherine O’Neil Stephen Nava
5 197 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
6 404 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
7 736 Bay State Precision January Arkle  University of Massachusetts
8 193 HVK Noble Portrait Donna Tizard Madeline Leone
  435 Kennebec Angel Kathleen Bailey Kathleen Bailey
526 – TL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 509 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
2 401 Janeway Sierra Sage Kate Daly Kalyn Bechle
3 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
527 – FL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 728 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
2 436 Highover French Krystle Angela Thayer Angela Thayer
3 472 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 727 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Cindy Stanton
5 400 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Erin Van Steenburgh
528 – FL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 397 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
5 399 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
529 – SL Test 3
1 597 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
530 – Third L Test 3
1 567 GP Blessing N Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
2 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
531 – Fourth L Test 3
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
532 – Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider
1 736 Bay State Precision Cassandra Uricchio  University of Massachusetts
  193 HVK Noble Portrait Donna Tizard Madeline Leone
532.1 – Dsg–Training Level Sr Champ
1 726 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 309 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
532.2 – Dsg–Training Level Jr Champ
1 398 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 509 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
532.3 – Dsg–First Level Jr Champ
1 198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 396 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
532.4 – Dsg–First Level Sr Champ
1 728 Oldfield Sailor Cindy Stanton Robin Pelham
2 727 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Cindy Stanton
532.5 – Dsg–Second Level Champ
1 445 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 597 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
532.6 – Dsg–Third Level Champ
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
2 567 GP Blessing N Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
532.7 – Dsg–Fourth Level Champ
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
2 589 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
601 – Arena Driving–Obstacles–Open
1 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
3 199 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 195 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
6 196 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
7 185 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
8 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
602 – Arena Driving–Obstacles–Limit
1 184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
603 – Arena Driving–Obstacles–Junior
  198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
604 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Open
1 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
2 185 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
4 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 196 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
7 186 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
7 195 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
8 199 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  321 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
  446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
605 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Limit
1 192 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 194 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
3 193 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
  184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
606 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Junior
1 198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
607 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Open
1 185 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
4 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
5 186 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
6 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
7 199 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
8 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
  195 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
  196 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  321 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
608 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Limit
1 197 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 193 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
4 192 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
608.1 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Limit Pairs
1 475 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool & Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
610 – Pleasure Driving Turnout–Open
1 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
2 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
4 186 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 321 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
6 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
611 – Pleasure Driving–Working–Open
1 446 Kennebeck Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey Miller Margaret Bailey Miller
2 447 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 200 Hotspurs Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers John Merritt & Karen Chandor
5 186 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
6 523 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff and Karen Dudley
7 321 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
8 196 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  199 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
612 – Pleasure Driving Turnout–Limit
1 184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
612A – Pleasure Driving Turnout Limit Pairs
1 475 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool & Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
613 – Pleasure Driving–Working–Limit
1 184 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 193 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
3 192 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
613A – Pleasure Driving–Workiing Limit Pairs
1 475 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool & Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
616 – Training Level Test 2
1 192 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
617 – Training Level Test 4
1 475 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool & Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
2 198 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 194 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone