Morgan Masterpiece

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Western Pleasure – Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 168 Hi-Mist Fantasia Cate Mitchell J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
002 – Classic English Pleasure – Adult
1 183 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
2 120 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 115 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
003 – Hunter Pleasure – Three Year Old
1 153 Springmill West Point Becky Gruenberg Gina Ayersman
004 – Pleasure Driving – Amateur
1 155 Match Box Faith Davis Doyle Fenner
2 114 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
006 – English Pleasure – Four Year Old
1 213 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
2 170 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
007 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur
1 181 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
2 182 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
3 171 Arborwind Bewitching Brianna Busser Jackie Sweeney
4 152 Merriehill Isabolde Janita Harner Janita Harner
5 198 Merriehill Roxie Heart Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
6 209 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
  116 TSWF Say So Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
  124 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
  128 Ancan Razmataz Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
  151 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Kelly Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
  162 Hollybrook Lilly Victoria Telesko Victoria Telesko
  174 Nouveau Riche Lauren Damrow S.Robins/ QB LLC
008 – Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse
1 154 Town Affair Dennis Kelce Gail Kelce
2 201 CBMF Celebration Time Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
010 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 199 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
2 118 Indian Creek Bali Ha’i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
3 112 Hylee’s Seven In May Lucy Wallitsch Jackie Sweeney
4 161 M S Raven Mystery Ally McDonald Ally McDonald
5 132 GS Josiah Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
6 166 Noble Times Anita Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
011 – Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 203 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
2 146 Windchime Lacie Wilber Lacie Wilber
012 – Western Pleasure – Ladies
1 177 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Nina Errington
2 133 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
3 136 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Kelly Koppie Wendy Meyer
4 196 HVK Special Beat Tracy Wagner Mitchell Tracy Wagner Mitchell
5 156 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Allen/Kristen Breyer
6 212 Artful Move Karen Ann Hansen Karen Ann Hansen
013 – Hunter Pleasure – Four Year Old
1 210 Dragonfire Fourthdmension Shannon Ott-Polzin J.McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 137 WRR Master Elite Kelly Koppie Wendy Meyer
3 113 Rustic Vs Ready To Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
014 – English Pleasure – Three Year Old
1 202 Reckless Ruby Bert Earehart Ann Fox
2 207 WRR Fine Design Caryn Earehart Rocky/Diana Schliefer
015 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 175 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Carlee Ronquist Lesly Clason
2 200 Copper Leaf Eve Of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
016 – Pleasure Driving – Novice Horse
1 187 Boxford Drummerboy Joel Ziemer Steven DeBolt
017 – English Pleasure – Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 114 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
018 – Western Pleasure – 1st/2nd Year Green
1 145 Justapesty Pepper Jack Tessa Englund Rebecca Briski
2 150 Heart Of Mine Michelle Ferguson Michelle Ferguson
019 – Pleasure Driving – UPHA Classic
1 188 HVK Triumphant Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 167 WGF Dancin with the Stars Jeff Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
020 – English Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 119 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
2 158 Boxford Final Approach Becky Gruenberg Rebecca Christofferson
3 180 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 165 LPV Center Stage Sean Fancsali Cathy McKinley
021 – Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 127 Troika’s Marko Polo Karen Parker Karen Parker
2 185 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
3 121 SMC Skywalker Jacki Del Favero Samantha Kevitt
4 134 Woodhaven Hearts On Fire Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
5 144 Graycliff Diamond Jim Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
6 135 Beck’s Untold Promises Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
  106 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
  160 Blackwolf Steel Yo Thunda Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
022 – Pleasure Driving – Ladies
1 122 CRD Wealth Of Nations Lauren Damrow Debbie Davison
023 – English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 117 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 109 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
3 173 Ferris Bueller Emma Ziemer Dianna/Nicole Ziemer Cutler
4 204 Alphastar Wilburforce Sierra Harris Sierra Harris
025 – Park Harness – Junior Horse
1 194 Boxford Berenger Steven DeBolt T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
2 215 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
026 – Western Pleasure – Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 129 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
2 196 HVK Special Beat Tracy Wagner Mitchell Tracy Wagner Mitchell
3 123 Promise Me More Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
027 – Western Equitation AMHA Medal
1 161 M S Raven Mystery Ally McDonald Ally McDonald
028 – Saddle/Hunt Seat Pleasure – Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 110 Graycliff Genuine Gold Ella Ostertag Ella Ostertag
2 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Ella Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
3 132 GS Josiah Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
4 169 Cedarcrest Eleazar Grace Mitchell J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
029 – In Hand – Western Mares
1 156 BPM Estralita De Oro Kristen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
031 – In Hand – Western Championship
1 156 BPM Estralita De Oro Kristen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
032 – In Hand Geldings – Yearling/Under
1 130 A Shot In The Dark Jim Riggs Debra Amundson
035 – In Hand Geldings – Five/Over
1 158 Boxford Final Approach James Gruenberg Rebecca Christofferson
2 122 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
3 163 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali
4 180 Arboria Hundred Proof John Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
036 – In Hand Geldings – Championship
1 158 Boxford Final Approach James Gruenberg Rebecca Christofferson
2 122 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
  130 A Shot In The Dark Jim Riggs Debra Amundson
037 – In Hand – Hunter Mares
1 199 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
2 198 Merriehill Roxie Heart Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
3 209 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
4 157 Ultras Special Glow Becky Gruenberg Allen/Kristen Breyer
038 – In Hand – Hunter Stallions/Geldings
1 113 Rustic Vs Ready To Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 153 Springmill West Point James Gruenberg Gina Ayersman
3 144 Graycliff Diamond Jim Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
039 – In Hand – Hunter Championship
1 199 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
2 198 Merriehill Roxie Heart Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
  113 Rustic Vs Ready To Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
  153 Springmill West Point James Gruenberg Gina Ayersman
040 – In Hand Fillies – Yearling/Under
1 139 Rustic V’s Un-Miz-Takable Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
2 103 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
3 164 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
042 – In Hand Mares – Three & Four Year Old
1 101 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder J.Sweeney/B. Anderson
2 167 WGF Dancin with the Stars Jeff Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
3 193 Boxford Angelica Steven DeBolt T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
4 105 Hylee’s Runway Rene’ Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
043 – In Hand Mares – Five/Over
1 176 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
2 149 Arcola’s True Love James Gruenberg Susan Klotz
3 143 Eastwich’s Denali Nellie Wich Tessa Englund
044 – In Hand Mares – Championship
1 176 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
2 101 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder J.Sweeney/B. Anderson
  139 Rustic V’s Un-Miz-Takable Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
  149 Arcola’s True Love James Gruenberg Susan Klotz
  167 WGF Dancin with the Stars Jeff Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
046 – Opportunity – Fitting & Showmanship 17/Under
1 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Ella Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
047 – In Hand Colts – Yearling/Under
1 102 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
2 141 GGG Instyle Jim Riggs Garry Glover
048 – In Hand Stallions – Two Year Old
1 206 WRR Masterful Bert Earehart Rocky/Diana Schliefer
049 – In Hand Stallions – Three & Four Year Old
1 194 Boxford Berenger Steven DeBolt T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
2 170 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
051 – In Hand Stallions – Championship
1 194 Boxford Berenger Steven DeBolt T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
2 206 WRR Masterful Bert Earehart Rocky/Diana Schliefer
  102 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
  141 GGG Instyle Jim Riggs Garry Glover
  170 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
052 – Carriage Driving Turn Out
1 126 Merriehill Angel Dust Allen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
053 – Classic English Pleasure – Ladies
1 131 Hylee’s C’est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek
2 201 CBMF Celebration Time Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
3 183 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
054 – Hunt Seat Equitation AMHA Medal
1 161 M S Raven Mystery Ally McDonald Ally McDonald
2 132 GS Josiah Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
3 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Bryanna Schoepke Alicia Witzke
056 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under
1 121 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
2 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Emma Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
057 – Sport Horse Under Saddle
1 217 SVF Midnite Raven Nellie Wich Karen/Steve Brown
057A – Park Saddle – Junior Exhibitor/Amateur
1 186 Hylee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 184 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
058 – Opportunity Pro-Am Pleasure
1 150 Heart Of Mine Michelle Ferguson Michelle Ferguson
2 145 Justapesty Pepper Jack Tessa Englund Rebecca Briski
058A – Opportunity Open English Pleasure
1 165 LPV Center Stage Sean Fancsali Cathy McKinley
2 208 Royal Crest Castle Rock Karen Schmidt Karen Schmidt
3 204 Alphastar Wilburforce Amy Ross Sierra Harris
059 – Opportunity Student Driver
1 122 CRD Wealth Of Nations Elizabeth Davison Debbie Davison
060 – Opportunity Ride A $5
1 108 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
061 – Opportunity Costume Class
1 121 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
2 116 TSWF Say So Ella Fox Caitlin Fox
3 108 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
4 175 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Carlee Ronquist Lesly Clason
5 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Ella Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
6 107 Hylee Ever Lasting Carly Miranda Jackie Sweeney
7 218 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Miranda Erdman  Eastwich Morgans
063 – Carriage Driving Working
1 126 Merriehill Angel Dust Allen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
064 – Western Pleasure – Three Year Old
1 214 Hylee’s Zerelda James Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
065 – Pleasure Driving – Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 114 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
104A – Opportunity Open English Pleasure – Championship
1 180 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
2 208 Royal Crest Castle Rock Karen Schmidt Karen Schmidt
3 165 LPV Center Stage Sean Fancsali Cathy McKinley
105 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 137 WRR Master Elite Kelly Koppie Wendy Meyer
2 153 Springmill West Point Becky Gruenberg Gina Ayersman
3 210 Dragonfire Fourthdmension Shannon Ott-Polzin J.McFall Dragonfire Farm
4 113 Rustic Vs Ready To Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
106 – Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under Championship
1 110 Graycliff Genuine Gold Ella Ostertag Ella Ostertag
2 132 GS Josiah Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
3 169 Cedarcrest Eleazar Grace Mitchell J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
4 168 Hi-Mist Fantasia Cate Mitchell J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
107 – Classic Pleasure Driving – Championship
1 154 Town Affair Dennis Kelce Gail Kelce
108 – Western Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 214 Hylee’s Zerelda James Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
109 – Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 181 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
2 171 Arborwind Bewitching Brianna Busser Jackie Sweeney
3 151 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Kelly Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
4 121 SMC Skywalker Jacki Del Favero Samantha Kevitt
5 185 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
6 152 Merriehill Isabolde Janita Harner Janita Harner
7 162 Hollybrook Lilly Victoria Telesko Victoria Telesko
110 – English Pleasure – Championship
1 176 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
2 158 Boxford Final Approach Becky Gruenberg Rebecca Christofferson
3 179 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 195 HVK Noble Italia Frannie Gefke Ronald Campbell
5 180 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
111 – Western Equitation Championship
1 161 M S Raven Mystery Ally McDonald Ally McDonald
2 108 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
112 – Roadster To Bike
1 191 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
113 – Pleasure Driving – Championship
1 122 CRD Wealth Of Nations Lauren Damrow Debbie Davison
2 187 Boxford Drummerboy Joel Ziemer Steven DeBolt
114 – Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 118 Indian Creek Bali Ha’i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 199 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
3 112 Hylee’s Seven In May Lucy Wallitsch Jackie Sweeney
4 175 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Carlee Ronquist Lesly Clason
5 200 Copper Leaf Eve Of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
6 166 Noble Times Anita Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
115 – Park Harness – Open
1 190 HVK Brass Ring Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 215 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
116 – Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 177 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Nina Errington
2 108 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 156 BPM Estralita De Oro Kristen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
117 – English Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 213 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
2 207 WRR Fine Design Caryn Earehart Rocky/Diana Schliefer
3 170 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
118 – Carriage Driving Championship
1 126 Merriehill Angel Dust Allen Breyer Allen/Kristen Breyer
120 – Academy Pleasure 14-17
1 223 Troika’s LL Kool J Macy VandenMeerendonk B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
121 – Academy Pleasure 13/Under
1 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Jazmin Frazier Alicia Witzke
2 107 Hylee Ever Lasting Carly Miranda Jackie Sweeney
122 – Academy Pleasure – Championship
1 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Jazmin Frazier Alicia Witzke
2 107 Hylee Ever Lasting Carly Miranda Jackie Sweeney
3 223 Troika’s LL Kool J Macy VandenMeerendonk B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
123 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 18/Over
1 142 CMA Taxx Return Susan Ackermann Susan Ackermann
124 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 14-17
1 217 SVF Midnite Raven Catherine Brown Karen/Steve Brown
125 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 11-13
1 218 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Miranda Erdman  Eastwich Morgans
126 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 8-10
1 148 Calvin Klein Sophie Christofferson Becky Gruenberg
2 222 HVK Flaire Time Chloe Greenwood B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
3 115 Ultras Xtra Special Anna Kohl Caitlin Fox
4 224 SPR Stephanie Milla Saros B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
127 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 7/Under
1 116 TSWF Say So Ella Fox Caitlin Fox
128 – Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot – Championship
1 148 Calvin Klein Sophie Christofferson Becky Gruenberg
2 217 SVF Midnite Raven Catherine Brown Karen/Steve Brown
3 222 HVK Flaire Time Chloe Greenwood B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
4 115 Ultras Xtra Special Anna Kohl Caitlin Fox
5 142 CMA Taxx Return Susan Ackermann Susan Ackermann
6 116 TSWF Say So Ella Fox Caitlin Fox
  218 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Miranda Erdman  Eastwich Morgans
  224 SPR Stephanie Milla Saros B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
130 – Academy Equitation 14-17
1 223 Troika’s LL Kool J Macy VandenMeerendonk B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
131 – Academy Equitation 13/Under
1 107 Hylee Ever Lasting Carly Miranda Jackie Sweeney
2 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Jazmin Frazier Alicia Witzke
132 – Academy Equitation Championship
1 107 Hylee Ever Lasting Carly Miranda Jackie Sweeney
2 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Jazmin Frazier Alicia Witzke
3 223 Troika’s LL Kool J Macy VandenMeerendonk B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
134 – Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 14-17
1 217 SVF Midnite Raven Catherine Brown Karen/Steve Brown
135 – Academy Equitation Walk Trot 11-13
1 218 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Miranda Erdman  Eastwich Morgans
136 – Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 8-10
1 148 Calvin Klein Sophie Christofferson Becky Gruenberg
2 222 HVK Flaire Time Chloe Greenwood B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
3 224 SPR Stephanie Milla Saros B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
138 – Academy Equitation Walk/Trot Championship
1 148 Calvin Klein Sophie Christofferson Becky Gruenberg
2 222 HVK Flaire Time Chloe Greenwood B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
3 217 SVF Midnite Raven Catherine Brown Karen/Steve Brown
4 218 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Miranda Erdman  Eastwich Morgans
5 224 SPR Stephanie Milla Saros B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
140 – Equitation Walk/Trot 12/Under Championship
1 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Ella Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
2 110 Graycliff Genuine Gold Ella Ostertag Ella Ostertag
3 132 GS Josiah Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
141 – Opportunity Leadline
1 111 Graycliff Genuine Gold. Lily Ostertag Ella Ostertag
1 142 CMA Taxx Return Hayden Ackermann Susan Ackermann
1 168 Hi-Mist Fantasia Michael Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
1 203 HVK Port Rush Duke Cueen B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
1 204 Alphastar Wilburforce Pablo Rios Sierra Harris
1 219 SKM Naughty But Nice Logan Weich Alicia Witzke
1 225 Baby Bill Mason Krings Mason Krings
142 – Hunter Pleasure – Championship
1 182 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
2 209 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
3 157 Ultras Special Glow Becky Gruenberg Allen/Kristen Breyer
4 144 Graycliff Diamond Jim Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
5 211 GLB Lisa Rose Shannon Ott-Polzin Karen Parker
6 205 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Caryn Earehart Caryn Earehart
  106 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
143 – Hunt Seat Equitation Championship
1 161 M S Raven Mystery Ally McDonald Ally McDonald
2 132 GS Josiah Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
144 – Classic English Pleasure – Championship
1 120 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 183 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
3 115 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
4 131 Hylee’s C’est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek
5 146 Windchime Lacie Wilber Lacie Wilber
6 203 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings B. Earehart/ Copper Leaf
  201 CBMF Celebration Time Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
145 – Hunter Pleasure – UPHA Classic
1 163 WGF Spring Rage Anita Fancsali Sean Fancsali
146 – Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 155 Match Box Faith Davis Doyle Fenner
2 109 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
147 – Saddleseat Equitation Championship
1 121 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
2 172 MJK Assets N Attitude Emma Ziemer Jackie Sweeney
148 – Western Pleasure – Championship
1 178 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
2 156 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Allen/Kristen Breyer
3 136 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Kelly Koppie Wendy Meyer
4 212 Artful Move Karen Ann Hansen Karen Ann Hansen
5 133 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
6 145 Justapesty Pepper Jack Brooke DeRoo Rebecca Briski
149 – Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse Championship
1 193 Boxford Angelica Steven DeBolt T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
2 220 Soulful Strut Andy Marlett Diana Womack
3 170 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
150 – English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 117 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 119 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
3 204 Alphastar Wilburforce Amy Ross Sierra Harris
151 – Park Harness – UPHA Classic
1 189 HVK Top Man Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 101 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder J.Sweeney/B. Anderson
152 – Opportunity AOTS Jackpot
1 129 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
2 160 Blackwolf Steel Yo Thunda Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
3 114 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
4 116 TSWF Say So Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
153 – Park Saddle – Championship
1 186 Hylee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 147 JW Out Of The Blue Abigail Meyer Jennifer/Daniel Meyer
  184 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
154 – In Hand – Yearling Sweepstakes
1 141 GGG Instyle Jim Riggs Garry Glover
2 130 A Shot In The Dark Jim Riggs Debra Amundson
3 139 Rustic V’s Un-Miz-Takable Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
4 102 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jackie Sweeney
5 164 Hylee’s Kaboom Sean Fancsali Jackie Sweeney
6 103 Hylee’s Screamin’ Mimi John Oder Jackie Sweeney