Midwest Charity

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving 38/Under
1 100 MBA’s Royal Shadow Phax Ashley Baird Margo Baird
2 1 Major Buck Rebecca Sharpe Kathryne Stief
3 428 Kalarama’s Carrousel Kristen Gardner  Ready Set Show Inc
4 515 WV He’s A Phine Design Jennifer Hartner J.Hartner/ JJCK Hart Limited
002 – ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited Illinois Resident
1 345 Kabu Brittany Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
2 20 Ch The King’s Man Megan Dragich Megan Dragich
3 396 CH Hard Day’s Night TS Lucinda Rea J.Tillman/ Tillman Stables
4 183 Concrete Blonde Leslie Hartigan Leslie Hartigan
5 199 Lady Suzanne Vanessa Leone Pettry  Skyline Stables
6 329 Master Design Susan Rosse SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
7 7 Way Up Yonder Eva Mores Eva Mores
8 280 Supreme’s Senorita Marilyn Pacella Marilyn Pacella
003 – Pleasure Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under
1 242 Heirronic Nadine Van Zomeren Mark/Renae Van Zomeren
2 350 Autumn’s Rainmaker Alexandra Friedrich Alexandra Friedrich
3 512 He’s My Beau Caroline Moeller Caroline Moeller
4 166 Jabez Rachelle Drygalla Lettie Goins
5 198 CH CF First Light Of Dawn Maya Manilow Charles Goodman
6 228 Ch Cat’s My Daddy Kaelynn Lesniak Kaelynn Lesniak
7 346 Callaway’s Sportcaster Shelby Hader Shelby Hader
004 – ASB Three Gaited Novice Horse
1 365 Reedann’s Country Gossip Scott Wendt Dr. Alan Raun
2 22 Walterway’s Saucie Sadie Mark Utoft Sandra J. Dyer
3 330 Free Choice Mark Hulse Laurie Fowler
4 521 Monnington Sir Charles Pieter Snyman Caroline Gomel
005 – Hackney Road Pony AHHS Youth Under Saddle
1 284 Heartland Prancer Macey Ronnkvist  Cedarwood Farm
2 26 Unique Star Attraction Brynn Lunaas D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
006 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Stallion/Mare Open
1 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
007 – Morgan Park Harness Junior Horse
1 405 Stonecroft Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
008 – Saddleseat Equitation 13/Under
1 474 Final Act Macey Joan Miles Lillian Shively
010 – ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 58 Here I Am Again Marjorie Townsend  Ever Glades Farm Inc
2 505 Ch Sprinkles Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
3 193 Just Heavenly Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
4 117 Soquili’s Southern Comfort Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
5 314 No Fear Tyler Devore Doris Crumpler
6 351 Callaway’s Where There’s A Will Emily Gutenkunst Emily Gutenkunst
7 209 Vitruvian Man Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
8 491 The Cat Walk Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
011 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving Limit Pony
1 301 Romeo’s Expectation LF Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
2 524 Extremely Invincible Stacey Swalla  Cingate Morgans LLC
3 467 CC Ryder Diane Vonderheide Susan Ellis
4 237 Back In A Flash Nancy Leigh Fisher Beth Jones
5 77 Regal’s Financier LF Valerie Guell Ginger Schinktgen
6 436 Malabar’s Gallant Man Gary Porter DVM Dr Jane Keil
7 416 Knolland Mary Poppin Joanne Eissfeldt Joanne Eissfeldt
012 – ASB Park Open
1 478 Brookhill’s Passion Punch Todd Miles  Calico Farm
2 307 Callaway’s Blaire Robert Gardiner  High Spirits Farm LLC
3 8 Seven Spanish Angels James Lowry  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
4 24 Cool Steel Mark Utoft D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
5 482 Double Black Diamond Mark Turner Joellen Fisher Blount
6 528 Designer Quality Chuck Herbert Macey Ronnkvist
7 114 Majestic Madame Pat McConnell Janet Sturm
8 526 Impressive Asset Tom Thorpe  Imagine LLC
9 377 Memories Mirage Rick Wallen Josephine Musser
10 399 Samantha Jones Ray Krussell Debra Hoffman
  30 Crave Kyle Peel John Grant
014 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 13/Under
1 475 My Sudden Surprise Macey Joan Miles Michelle Hartman
2 174 Callaway’s Blue Ginger Garrett Weiler Amy Weiler
3 153 Ch Be Advised Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
4 165 Ch Vuarnet William Nalty Holly/James Nichols
5 410 Bi Mi’s Unforgettable Spirit Ava Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
6 227 Cody Banks Elizabeth Metz Emma Metz
7 112 The Oracle Sarah Muraki Elizabeth/Sarah Muraki
8 503 Feng Shui Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
9 381 Radiant Revival Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
015 – Roadster Horse Under Saddle
1 318 Big ‘N’ Rich Scott Hagan  Hagan Saddlebreds
016 – Hackney Country Pleasure Pony Driving
1 338 Velvet King Susan Courtney Susan Courtney
2 435 Ch Wonmore Diamond Legacy Marilou Wilschke Marilou Wilschke
017 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Illinois Resident
1 200 CH Sapphire On Ice Maya Manilow Katherine Meints
2 18 Take It Easy Baby Catherine Klasek Catherine Klasek
3 401 Carameaprize Mikayla Hubley  Krussell Stables
4 355 (SA) SJ Denmark’s Geronimo Toni Nastali Toni Nastali
5 470 My Magical Souvenir TS Jan Ribordy Sharon Goodman
6 344 CF Night At The Castle Ashley Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
7 181 About To Get Interesting Susan Bekenstein Susan Bekenstein
8 211 Callaway’s High  & Mighty Gabrielle Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
9 17 Heir It Out Margaret Strano Margaret Strano
10 514 Double Secret Probation TS Christine Harman Christine Harman
018 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup 14-17
1 499 Kiss Of The Zodiac Courtney McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
019 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 552 Hylee’s Lock N Load Kenny Guell Valerie Guell
2 547 RCV The Total Package Thomas Santaferra Kathleen Gatien
020 – Hackney Pleasure Pony AHHS Youth Medallion Under Saddle
1 77 Regal’s Financier LF Emily Teehan Ginger Schinktgen
2 243 Reedann’s Special Delivery Avis Van Zomeren Renae Van Zomeren
021 – ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited 18-49
1 230 Karaoke Liz Schultz Pat Schultz
2 449 Rain Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 89 Tee’s Merlot Linda Goodrich Linda & Steve Goodrich
4 15 Caught Travelin’ Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
5 511 Champagne And Jewels Andra Trakalo Andra & Alexa Trakalo
6 437 More Than A Memory Stephanie Benjamin Stephanie Benjamin
022 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur Gentlemen
1 250 Sea Side Murphy McSemek Jacqueline Bulgin Trust
2 111 Bugatti’s Pinata Curt Kligora Elizabeth/Sarah Muraki
023 – Arabian Country English Pleasure AOTR
1 107 Moviestark Lindsey Samuelsen Lindsey Samuelsen
2 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
3 277 NR-Torchlite Dean Hollewell Steve Hollewell
024 – ASB Fine Harness Open
1 453 The Davinci Code Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
2 98 (SA) Far Away Gypsy Francois Dircksen Francois Dircksen
3 541 Platinum’s Moon Over Pluto Junior Ray Mary Narko
4 35 Sir Silver Knight Mike Roberts R.Cook/Alice Nunley
5 54 Shootin’ Daggars Heather Linzmeier Jan McGlaughlin
6 258 Fire By The Bay Jimmy Orphanos Frank & Katherine Vignieri
7 560 Callaway’s Ladies Choice Jonelle Chovanec Jonelle Chovanec
025 – Hackney Harness Pony Amateur Ladies
1 219 Twin Willow’s Handsome Dan Mary Gaylord McClean  Golden Creek Farm
2 540 Creation’s Windstar Lisa Antalek Lynn Durant
3 368 Conqueror’s Colleen Karen VanDiest Karen VanDiest
026 – Hackney Horse Open
1 259 Heartland Good-Bye Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
2 204 Gosford Soloist Glenn A. Werry Jr. Glenn A. Werry Jr.
027 – ASB Five Gaited Ladies
1 38 Ch Callaway’s Born To Win Gayle Lampe Gayle Lampe
2 479 New Yorker’s Special Gift Mary Jane Glasscock Kirkpatrick Mary Jane Glasscock Kirkpatrick
3 268 Thunder Crackin’ Lauren Greenwald  SGF Winning Ways Farm
4 462 Grand Revival Desiree DeVries Desiree DeVries
5 126 Mosette Kate Coup Katherine Coup Trust
6 90 Locked Up Neva LaFleur Linda & Steve Goodrich
7 328 HS Kiss My Grits Paula Briney SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
8 425 Hello Beautiful Jonelle Chovanec Mary Ling
029 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur 15.2/Under
1 71 Watermark’s A Kiss For Luck Merrell Magelli Merrell Magelli
2 6 The Black Horse Rebecca Sharpe  Bonus Time Farm LLC
3 25 Always Remembered Deborah Jahn D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
4 170 Freakness Kim Langdon Mary Langdon
030 – Hackney Pony Amateur Ladies
1 236 Rascal Flats Muffy Ernster Muffy Ernster
2 366 Heartland Undeniable Kate Frieberg Dr. Alan Raun
031 – ASB Three Gaited Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 59 Ch An Heir About Her Harriet Townsend  Ever Glades Farm Inc
2 347 Royal Tryst Sydney Budzinski Sydney Budzinski
3 429 Moriah’s Cat Nip Brynn Lunaas Kimberly/Craig Lunaas
032 – Morgan Park Harness Open
1 9 QVM Jocelyn Rose Krista Headley  Inspiration Ventures
033 – ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited 50/Over
1 96 Last Serenade Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
2 142 Soquili’s Southern Blues Nancy Leigh Fisher Nancy Leigh Fisher
3 207 Ch Quidditch Janet Thompson Janet Thompson
4 488 Bi Mi’s Southern Rose Deborah Butler Deborah Butler
5 37 Kalarama’s Hottie Sherry Morrow Sherry Morrow
  172 Ch Summit Up Linda Sullivan Linda Sullivan
  201 Radiant Rhapsody Mary Adams Mary Adams
  400 Ch Mojo Debra Hoffman Debra Hoffman
  481 Rebel Rooster Joellen Fisher Blount Joellen Fisher Blount
034 – ASB Five Gaited Amateur Gentlemen
1 129 Ch The Daily Lottery Gabe Deknatel  High Hickory Farm
2 493 Heir Comes The Man Glenn T. Werry Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
3 253 Sterling Price Murphy McSemek Janet Danuser
035 – Roadster to Bike Ladies
1 537 HTH Spellbound Debbie Foley Jeff Purcell
2 267 Katy Kat Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
036 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Open
1 208 OFW Ethan Kayla Reimer Lucy Bagot
2 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
3 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
4 308 RA Amirr Flash Jessica Hartman Jessica Hartman
037 – ASB Three Gaited Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 484 Ch I’m McDreamy Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 498 Ch HS Dignitary Courtney McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
3 360 Sky Bravo Hannah Shepherd Hannah Shepherd
4 61 He’s A Jim Dandy Alice Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
5 383 Chardonnay’s Phancy Lady Christine Smith Mary Smith
038 – Hackney Pony UPHA Classic
1 260 Heartland Road Show Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
2 238 Pinkerton Gib Marcucci Mary Campbell
3 48 Mastercraft’s Politician LF Ashley Blu Dan/Leah Light
039 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 39/Over
1 421 Royal Crest’s Rhinestone Cowboy Kristen Olson Thomas/Sherilyn Nelson
2 156 Three Point Shooter Susan Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
3 414 Get Crackin’ Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson
4 451 Simply Stella Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
5 384 Kalarama’s Mesmerized Lynn Brown Lynn Brown
6 140 I’m The One With The Roses Shannon Sewell Shannon Sewell
040 – Roadster to Wagon Open
1 494 Raising The Bar Mark Turner Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
041 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur 15-2/Over
1 16 Stonecroft Nightlight Cathyrn Schueler Cathyrn Schueler
2 466 Harlem’s Showman Beata Flatley-Lilja  Equielegance Ltd.
3 102 Ch Mega Star Coe London Bill/Coe London
4 343 Callaway’s Rosemary And Thyme Ashley Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
042 – Hackney Road Pony UPHA Classic
1 223 Regal’s Monarch LF Tom Lowry  Golden Creek Farm
2 450 Reedann’s Carte Blanche Geof Dixon P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 387 Mastercraft’s Forecaster LF Scott Seils Scott Seils
4 49 Regal’s Sensation LF Don Mace Dan/Leah Light
5 50 Regal’s Patricia Jean LF Ashley Blu Dan/Leah Light
6 419 Regal’s Prince LF Erik Kirsch Joanne Eissfeldt
043 – ASB Five Gaited Amateur Ladies
1 143 Catalyst’s Work Of Art Nancy Leigh Fisher Nancy Leigh Fisher
2 101 New York’s Real Magic Traci Massaro Rudi Beneke
3 489 Grandmaster Flash Deborah Butler Deborah Butler
4 159 Gypsies, Tramps And Thieves Shannon Garcia  Wm Woods University
5 125 Mark Of Perfection Jessica Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
6 287 Betsey Johnson Joan Friesen Joan Friesen
7 390 Ch What Was I Thinking Lisa Duncan  TNT Investment Enterprises
8 88 Ch Keep Me Posted Jean Ann Gundersen Sigurd & JeanAnn Gundersen
044 – Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 320 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
045 – Hackney Road Pony Amateur
1 222 Regal’s Lightning Strike LF Mary Gaylord McClean  Golden Creek Farm
2 41 Late-Nite’s Basic Impact Max Kaplan Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery Inc
3 57 The Wizard LF Landon Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
4 233 Boxford’s Courageous Spirit Cindy Ireland Cindy Ireland
5 562 Daddy’s Little Girl Ryan Vogt Ryan Vogt
046 – ASB Five Gaited Mare Open
1 311 Callaway’s Annabel Allison Debbie Foley  Silverbrook Stables
2 393 Incredibly Lucky Jesse West Alice Sias Pippin
3 103 Left You Speechless A.J. Bruwer Bill/Coe London
4 86 Mountainview’s Nite Neva LaFleur Dan/Marlene LaFleur
047 – ASB Fine Harness Three Year Old (GN)
1 62 Henry The Second Melissa H. Smith  Ever Glades Farm Inc
2 422 The Pulitzer Prize Douglas Fiola Douglas Fiola
3 369 Reedann’s Blackberry Treasure Dr. Alan Raun Karen VanDiest
4 378 Queensbury Jazzman Rick Wallen  Queensbury Farm LLC
5 408 Gene’s Smar T Pants John Oder Irene Konton
048 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 18-38
1 445 Undulata’s Fashion Plate Piper Bordegon Maribelle Granger
2 496 My Kind Of Lover Sarah Lawson James Williams
3 375 Ch May Issue Kristen Dull  Midwest Saddlesuit Consignment
4 158 Harlem’s Irish Dancer Corie Jean Allen  Wm Woods University
5 2 Elegant Mystery Kristen Stonecipher Wells Beth/Jim Koller
6 252 Mister Gordon Lightfoot Christina Heet Christina Heet
7 397 Shake Your Soul Gloria White Gloria White
8 342 Final Deklaration Kerry Honkamp Susan Honkamp
9 3 Fire It Up Katie Cunningham  KC’s Dream LLC
10 456 Top Floor Mary Mitkish Nealia McCracken
  76 Bravo Lisa Simonis Ginger Schinktgen
  110 Tigger By Tiger Jennifer Case Adele Donaldson
  116 The Key to Success Hilary Wilcox  Redwing Farm LLC
  367 The Magic Of Mystery Melissa Marcovis Dr. Alan Raun
  539 Orr’s Fired Up Lauren Greenwald  William Woods University
  563 Bebop Lady Denise Feldman J.Coleman Manzo Coleman Enterprises LLC
049 – Hackney Road Pony Junior Exhibitor
1 154 Cappuccino Ashley Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 175 Captain Proud Garrett Weiler Amy Weiler
3 501 Surprize Surprize Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
050 – Arabian Show Hack Open
1 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
2 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
051 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 14-17
1 305 Odeon Abigail Mutrux  High Spirits Farm LLC
2 490 Ch Brookhill’s King Of Kool Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
3 195 The Majestic Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
4 359 A Redneck Girl Jenna Winquist Paul Schwemer
5 398 Belle’s A’ Poppin Mikayla Hubley Dr. Anne Michaux
6 256 Our Queen Of Everything Madison Bartha Madison Bartha
7 249 Miss Jersey Shore Paige Boyer Stacey Swalla
8 151 Got No Shame Morgan Brison M/M Jeff Williamson/ BRK Equestrian
9 285 Jessica McClintock Macey Ronnkvist Macey Ronnkvist
10 241 The Majestic Lady Avis Van Zomeren Mark/Renae Van Zomeren
  180 Carmel Macchiato Mikayla Tenorio Kristin Tenorio
  357 Steel’N A Dream Margaret Homa Cori O’Brien
  374 Santana’s Gypsy Gal Gabriella Greco Alexandra Totoritis
  430 CH Laguardia Eva Heniges Meridyth Munns
  529 Ro & Me’s Kiss And Tell Courtney Greenbank  Wm Woods University
052 – ASB Park Amateur
1 500 Stravinsky Brittany McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
2 519 Checkpoint Charlie Elizabeth Reimer Jason Gershman
3 506 Hollywood Electra Katherine Rainbolt  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
4 297 Callaway’s Consider The Source Danielle Benson Lori Hoelscher
053 – Hackney Harness Pony Limit
1 535 Heartland Crimson Rose Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
2 138 Backstage Pass Andy Freseth Susan James
3 376 Marita Rick Wallen Mike/Jane Schallock
054 – Exhibition Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 155 Ch Heir’s Halo Ashley Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 509 Ch Callaway’s Torch Bearer Olivia Turner  DeLovely Farm
3 163 Pretzel Harriett Butscher Janine Butscher
4 532 Simbara’s Seriously Simon Faith Sturm Ryan Rongers
5 80 Crovenay Springing Biscuit Katie Teehan Tresa Teehan
056 – Saddleseat Equitation 14-17
1 486 Imagine My Surprise Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 255 Madeira’s Fame Aleia Brown Aleia Brown
3 61 He’s A Jim Dandy Alice Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
4 248 He’s Heaven Sent Brooke Boyer Brooke Boyer
5 363 Tango Till Dawn Jamie Winquist Sally Winquist
057 – ASB Park Pleasure Junior Horse
1 548 Absolutely Alison James Lowry Kathleen Gatien
2 310 The Final Four George Schmid  Silverbrook Stables
3 298 Callaway’s Lush Life Robert Gardiner Lori Hoelscher
4 370 Reedann’s Why Not Scott Wendt Kate Frieberg
5 553 He’s Just About Perfect Lisa Strickland D.Vonderheide/ TDV, Inc.
6 118 Soquili’s Tinsel Town Bob Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
7 289 Take The A Train Chuck Herbert Carolyn Moore Miller
8 173 Kiss My Cuervo Jessica Moctezuma Lisa Balcerak
9 413 I Am The Storm James Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
10 106 Replicate Pat McConnell  Saddlewood Farm Ltd
  246 Olivet Kent Swalla Ann Eaker
058 – ASB Country Pleasure Driving
1 218 Ch Callaway’s Cumulus Susan Aschenbrenner Susan Aschenbrenner
2 446 Roberta Belle Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 270 Chosen Man Sherry Frankel  SGF Winning Ways Farm
4 31 Conway Mike Bletsoe  McDonald Farm LLC
5 81 Matisse Narin Avci Kay or Narin Avci
059 – Morgan Park Saddle Open
1 10 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley  Inspiration Ventures
2 353 JW Out Of The Blue Abigail Meyer Jennifer/Daniel Meyer
060 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur Ladies
1 197 Glenview’s Excelalante! Barbara Goodman-Manilow Charles Goodman
2 323 Size Me Up Deborah Orr  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
3 95 Mesmerizing Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
4 19 Trust In Love Megan Dragich Megan Dragich
5 133 Ch New York’s Perfect Gift Betsy Thomas Betsy Thomas
6 171 More Than Enough Kristen Thorin Linda Thorin Johnson
7 184 Reedann’s Betsy Ross Megan Novak Megan Novak
8 549 Catalyst’s Blonde Ambition Katie Cunningham  KC’s Dream LLC
9 352 Hillcroft Rare Fortune Constance MacQueen Constance MacQueen
061 – Arabian Country English Pleasure Limit
1 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
2 274 Major Sunday NVF Savannah Bragg Steve Hollewell
3 276 DH Satin Doll Bryan Hollewell Steve Hollewell
062 – ASB Pleasure Equitation 13/Under
1 157 Something Is In The Heir Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 503 Feng Shui Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
3 227 Cody Banks Elizabeth Metz Emma Metz
4 555 Tru Calling Tabitha Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
5 169 Callaway’s Fox Jackson Anne Pateman Anne Pateman
6 426 Callaway’s Gold Reserve Grace Calabria The Calabria Group
7 381 Radiant Revival Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
8 160 My First Oscar Sammie Titus  Cascade Stables
063 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 552 Hylee’s Lock N Load Ginger Schinktgen Valerie Guell
064 – ASB Country Pleasure Western
1 229 Ch The Evangelist Liz Schultz Liz Schultz
2 12 Ch Monsignor Laine Peterson Laine Peterson
3 454 I’m Goin’ Out Tonight Joelle Bennett M.Brown/N. McCracken
4 458 Happy Seventy-Fifth Pat Johnson Mary Elias
5 178 Molly O’Donnell Brittany Baird Margo Baird
6 533 Bright Britches Megan Novak Megan Novak
7 131 For Reference Only Tracy Garcia Tracy Garcia
8 386 Walterway’s Wild Asset Addie Miller Anne Miller
9 356 All-Star Design Toni Nastali Toni Nastali
10 210 CH Star Spangled Steel Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
  135 The Peace Giver Barbara Southgate Barbara Southgate
  136 Miss Lotta Santana Leah Southgate Barbara Southgate
  150 Raising Havoc Barbara Brown Barbara Brown
  337 French Phi Becky Petteway Becky Petteway
  341 Crowned Prince Susan Honkamp Susan Honkamp
  516 High Alpine Neil Thorpe Neil Thorpe
065 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving AHHS Youth Medallion
1 243 Reedann’s Special Delivery Avis Van Zomeren Renae Van Zomeren
2 176 Ch Honest Impression Patrick Weiler Amy Weiler
066 – ASB Park Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 331 Guevarra Abigail Mutrux Katie Keltner Bowen
2 257 Ch Reedann’s Heir To Glory Hallie Sansbury Patricia Dozier
3 152 Walterway’s Tailor Made Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
4 518 My Domain Maya Manilow Barbara Fahey
5 504 Thunder Gone Wild Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
6 120 Good Fellows Park Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
7 30 Crave Paige Schanke John Grant
8 216 Majestic’s Top Billing Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
9 525 Mysterious Accent Abigail Schaefer Kim Johnson
067 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Limit
1 279 Canadian Rhythm Shaunte Padilla Shaunte Padilla
2 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
3 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
4 208 OFW Ethan Kayla Reimer Lucy Bagot
068 – ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited 17/Under
1 192 Ch League Of Nations Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
2 60 Callaway’s Winning Wilfred Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
3 232 Prime Time Player Zachary Cutting Zachary Cutting
4 79 Ch Oak Grove’s M’Lady In Red Emily Teehan Tresa Teehan
5 4 Star Sighting Erin Rae Beever Erin Rae Beever
6 561 I’m All Show Taylor Newton Tammy Ross
7 169 Callaway’s Fox Jackson Anne Pateman Anne Pateman
8 559 Ch Protector Angela Calabria Mary Ling
9 510 Back To Business Alexa Trakalo Andra & Alexa Trakalo
10 440 Turn Up the Heir Mya Moyer Mya Moyer
  109 Spotlight Dancer Clarice Bergman Ryan Rongers
  432 Moonopoly Abigail Schaefer Patricia Nahn
  464 Cattie La Belle Samantha Schaefer Ron Price
069 – ASB Fine Harness Amateur
1 40 Lady Vol Chris Kaplan Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery Inc
2 94 Kalarama’s New York Lady Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
3 149 Our Brilliant Belle Mary Gise Priscilla Gise
4 412 Aurora’s Annie Shawn Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
5 121 ARC’s I Can Teach You To Tango Ann Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
6 281 Simbara’s Exclamation Dr Scott Cairns  Cairns Farms Inc
7 286 Callaway’s Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Allen Blessman Allen Blessman
070 – ASB Three Gaited UPHA Classic
1 115 Say Yes To The Dress Bob Brison  Redwing Farm LLC
  7 Way Up Yonder Eva Mores Eva Mores
  294 Nicki Minaj Robert Gardiner R.Gardiner/ Chevelle Showhorses LLC
071 – Hackney Harness Pony Open
1 534 Heartland Demonstrator Darrel Kolkman Misdee Wrigley-Miller
072 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving 39/Over
1 137 Ch Irresistible Design Elizabeth James-Lipscomb Susan & Elizabeth James LLC
2 14 A Cinderella Story Karrie Graham K.Graham/D. Kinderknecht
3 304 Tamarack’s Lights Out Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
4 327 Sweatin’ Bullets Sally Jo Briney SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
5 104 Shot An A Beer Curt Kligora  Clean Sweep Farm
6 411 Kalarama’s McSteamy Shawn Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
7 406 The Bluegrass Conspiracy Mark Butler Mark Butler
074 – ASB Five Gaited Amateur
1 288 Ch The Decisive Moment Carolyn Moore Miller Carolyn Moore Miller
2 99 Leatherwood’s Colors Up Brittany Baird Margo Baird
3 88 Ch Keep Me Posted Jean Ann Gundersen Sigurd & JeanAnn Gundersen
4 82 Bada Bling Sarah Luft Sue Worzalla
5 457 Top Dawg Mary Mitkish P.Malcolm/M. Mitkish
6 186 Silver And  Blue Barbara Vincent Barbara Vincent
075 – ASB Three Gaited 15.2/Under Open
1 39 Don’t Tell ‘Em Jack Pieter Snyman Lida Snyman
2 293 VHF Belle Epoque Robert Gardiner R.Gardiner/ Chevelle Showhorses LLC
3 545 The Road Less Traveled James Lowry Thomas R Brock Jr
076 – Hackney Pleasure Pony UPHA Classic
1 122 Awesome Emblem Larry Schultz Larry Schultz
2 543 Akon Corie Jean Allen Erik Kirsch
3 51 Regal’s Pauline LF Dan Light Dan/Leah Light
077 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Gelding Open
1 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
2 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
3 208 OFW Ethan Kayla Reimer Lucy Bagot
4 308 RA Amirr Flash Jessica Hartman Jessica Hartman
5 274 Major Sunday NVF Savannah Bragg Steve Hollewell
6 279 Canadian Rhythm Shaunte Padilla Shaunte Padilla
078 – Hackney Horse Amateur
1 205 Brickell Pilot Glenn A. Werry Jr. Glenn A. Werry Jr.
079 – Roadster Horse To Bike Amateur
1 13 Valparaiso Tom Fiedler Tom Fiedler
080 – ASB Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 485 Ch Platinum’s New Look Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 362 Freaky Links Jenna Winquist Sally Winquist
3 194 Out With The Ladies Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
4 542 Harry Blackstone Abigail Mutrux Abigail Mutrux
5 29 He’s Full Throttle Paige Schanke Michael Schanke
6 361 Sensational Charm Hailey Wegner Hailey Wegner
7 86 Mountainview’s Nite Mya Moyer Dan/Marlene LaFleur
8 254 Manhattan Whirlwind Frances Neunuebel Frances Neunuebel
081 – Morgan English Pleasure Amateur
1 385 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  Wm Woods University
082 – ASB Three Gaited Ladies
1 487 Ch A Travelin’ Man Ashley Wilson Steven E. Chancellor
2 132 Brookhill’s Glam Slam Betsy Thomas Betsy Thomas
3 66 Jim Carrey Patrice O’Brien  Ashlynn Farms LLC
083 – Hackney Pony Open
1 239 Nabucco Gib Marcucci Mary Campbell
2 224 Heartland Whirlwind Jeff McClean  Golden Creek Farm
084 – ASB Three Gaited 15.2/Over Open
1 134 Lady O’Lydia John Conatser Joellen Fisher Blount
2 420 Princess Mia Jared Ratzloff Thomas/Sherilyn Nelson
085 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Junior Horse
1 141 Nina Campbell Susan Estes  The Schedule Source LLC
2 226 What’s In Your Wallet Gabriella Greco Gabriella Greco
3 538 Dreamview’x Tax Collector Shawn Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
4 130 Metropolis Tracy Garcia Tracy Garcia
5 179 Photo In The Park Nicole LaRoussa Alison LaRoussa
6 441 Malibu Rum Mikayla Tenorio  Hickory Knoll Farm LLC
7 531 Simon Templar The Saint Avery Bul Dr.Cheryl Tilghman
8 431 Highpoint’s Lucky Lady Meridyth Munns Meridyth Munns
9 108 City Kiss Madeline Jenkins Madeline Jenkins
10 536 Harlem’s Blackjack Rebecca Westburg Dr. Alan Raun
086 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving
1 147 Heartland Accolade Amanda Dellinger Amanda Dellinger
2 300 One More Time Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
3 299 Regal’s Auctioneer LF Brenda Rappaport Rappaport/ Wireless Valley Farms LLC
4 436 Malabar’s Gallant Man Gary Porter DVM Dr Jane Keil
5 416 Knolland Mary Poppin Joanne Eissfeldt Joanne Eissfeldt
088 – Hackney Roadster Pony Open
1 438 Twin Willow’s McDreamy Dr. Alan Raun Deborah Jahn
2 146 Calvin Hobbs Lynda Freseth James R. Dellinger Jr.
3 221 Regal’s Promoter LF Jeff McClean  Golden Creek Farm
4 418 Koal Erik Kirsch Erik Kirsch
089 – ASB Five Gaited Stallion/Gelding Open
1 144 The Plaza Andy Freseth Amanda Dellinger
2 269 It’s Double O’Deuce Melissa Moore  SGF Winning Ways Farm
3 460 Ch Five O’Clock Jason Molback Dr Geraldine Meanor
090 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup Walk/Trot
1 476 Miss Mheiry Mac Remi Adams Terri Chancellor
2 164 CF Cool Night Out Harriett Butscher  Cascade Stables
3 348 Oh What A Feeling Ainsley Budzinski Sydney Budzinski
4 80 Crovenay Springing Biscuit Katie Teehan Tresa Teehan
5 84 Bust Your Buttons Matthew Worzalla Sue Worzalla
6 64 The Crowd Favorite Isabella Privitera Mary Privitera
7 113 Ch The Great Gaspar Faith Sturm Janet Sturm
  402 The Chaperone Mae Luce Mae Luce
091 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Junior Pony
1 283 Heartland Macho Man Kelsey Herbert  Cedarwood Farm
2 122 Awesome Emblem Carol Carlson Larry Schultz
3 543 Akon Corie Jean Allen Erik Kirsch
092 – ASB Five Gaited Novice Horse
1 295 Ridgewood’s Wonderful Admiral Robert Gardiner Glenda Pugh
2 189 Think First Kenny Smith Barbara Goodman-Manilow
3 271 Playboy’s Flamette Melissa Moore  Sage Saddlebreds LLC
4 97 Callaway’s Heather Ann A.J. Bruwer V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
5 391 Thunder Moccasin Virgil Helm  Glasscock Inc
6 465 Jett Rink Lisa Strickland Diane Nyhammer
7 309 Brava Lou George Schmid  Silverbrook Stables
8 371 Mystery Talk Scott Wendt Danny/Kathy Cummins
9 328 HS Kiss My Grits Paula Briney SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
10 27 Cheetah’s Hollywood Pride Kyle Peel  Scenic Heights Farm
  315 My Best Asset Debbie Foley Doris Crumpler
  463 Venom Desiree DeVries Desiree DeVries
093 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
2 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
3 308 RA Amirr Flash Jessica Hartman Jessica Hartman
4 279 Canadian Rhythm Shaunte Padilla Shaunte Padilla
094 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Championship 13/Under
1 475 My Sudden Surprise Macey Joan Miles Michelle Hartman
2 165 Ch Vuarnet William Nalty Holly/James Nichols
3 174 Callaway’s Blue Ginger Garrett Weiler Amy Weiler
4 410 Bi Mi’s Unforgettable Spirit Ava Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
5 112 The Oracle Sarah Muraki Elizabeth/Sarah Muraki
095 – ASB Country Pleasure Saddle & Bridle Shatner Western
1 12 Ch Monsignor Laine Peterson Laine Peterson
2 386 Walterway’s Wild Asset Addie Miller Anne Miller
3 454 I’m Goin’ Out Tonight Joelle Bennett M.Brown/N. McCracken
4 135 The Peace Giver Barbara Southgate Barbara Southgate
5 522 Ch In The Zone Susan Honkamp Susan Honkamp
6 150 Raising Havoc Barbara Brown Barbara Brown
7 337 French Phi Becky Petteway Becky Petteway
8 516 High Alpine Neil Thorpe Neil Thorpe
9 459 Charming In Blue Pat Johnson Pat Johnson
10 136 Miss Lotta Santana Leah Southgate Barbara Southgate
097 – ASB Pleasure Equitation 14-17
1 492 Ch Can You Hear Me Now Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
2 444 Ch A Sweet Sensation Taylor Newton Dara Newton
3 119 Soquili’s Sir Galahad Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
4 512 He’s My Beau Caroline Moeller Caroline Moeller
5 242 Heirronic Nadine Van Zomeren Mark/Renae Van Zomeren
6 358 Ch Thundersnow Allison Schuh Kimberly Schuh
7 228 Ch Cat’s My Daddy Kaelynn Lesniak Kaelynn Lesniak
8 166 Jabez Rachelle Drygalla Lettie Goins
9 187 Legendary Legacy Margaux Walker R. Douglas Walker
10 346 Callaway’s Sportcaster Shelby Hader Shelby Hader
  440 Turn Up the Heir Mya Moyer Mya Moyer
098 – Arabian Country English Pleasure Open
1 45 Grandeurs Chanel Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber
2 277 NR-Torchlite Dean Hollewell Steve Hollewell
099 – ASB Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 508 Ashlyn’s Voodoo Charm Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Niji Farm LLC
2 87 CH Harlem’s Hot Ticket Addam VanEss Dan/Marlene LaFleur
100 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Illinois Resident Championship
1 200 CH Sapphire On Ice Maya Manilow Katherine Meints
2 211 Callaway’s High  & Mighty Tabitha Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
3 17 Heir It Out Margaret Strano Margaret Strano
4 18 Take It Easy Baby Catherine Klasek Catherine Klasek
5 355 (SA) SJ Denmark’s Geronimo Toni Nastali Toni Nastali
6 181 About To Get Interesting Susan Bekenstein Susan Bekenstein
7 344 CF Night At The Castle Ashley Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
8 514 Double Secret Probation TS Christine Harman Christine Harman
9 401 Carameaprize Mikayla Hubley  Krussell Stables
101 – Hackney Roadster Pony Limit
1 313 To Be Or Not To Be Debbie Foley Beth Jones
2 235 Romeo’s Commandant LF Gib Marcucci Muffy Ernster
3 550 Ch Heartland Summer Storm Geof Dixon Betty Featherson
4 303 Regal’s Prime Rate LF Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
5 415 Regal’s High Commander LF Erik Kirsch Pamela Thomas
6 380 Dun-Haven Awesome Choice Rick Wallen Rick Wallen
7 53 Regal’s Fancy Lady LF Don Mace Dan/Leah Light
103 – Roadster Horse Under Saddle Championship
1 318 Big ‘N’ Rich Scott Hagan  Hagan Saddlebreds
104 – Arabian Western Pleasure Open
1 275 DH Shivaskin Bryan Hollewell Steve Hollewell
105 – Saddleseat Equitation NHS 17/Under
1 499 Kiss Of The Zodiac Courtney McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
2 61 He’s A Jim Dandy Alice Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
3 504 Thunder Gone Wild Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
106 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 320 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
2 554 Wishy Washy Kelsey Ramsey David Rand
107 – ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited 18/Over
1 145 Ch Jessie Cole Amanda Dellinger James R. Dellinger Jr.
2 32 Ch Fine By Me Alicia Sacotte Alicia Sacotte
3 349 It’s Ladies Night Stephanie Chatham Stephanie Chatham
4 81 Matisse Narin Avci Kay or Narin Avci
5 161 Lady Tandala Deanna Davis Barbe Smith
6 162 CH Bella Marietta Victoria McHenry Victoria McHenry
7 72 Kiss Me Goodnight Merrell Magelli Merrell Magelli
8 251 Tell Me More Paula Hildebrand Paula Hildebrand
9 280 Supreme’s Senorita Marilyn Pacella Marilyn Pacella
10 455 Winsdown Baccarat Joelle Bennett Joelle Bennett
  5 Certain Style Rebecca Sharpe  Bonus Time Farm LLC
  7 Way Up Yonder Eva Mores Eva Mores
  83 Brunello Sarah Luft Sue Worzalla
  341 Crowned Prince Kerry Honkamp Susan Honkamp
108 – Hackney or Harness Pony AHHS Youth Medallion 17/Under
1 502 Cherry Royale Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
2 382 Night Heiress Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
3 214 Kilbro’s Crafty Lou Tabitha Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
109 – Exhibition Pleasure Driving Open Pair or Tandem
1 206 EQL Trademark Michelle Werry Glenn A. Werry Jr.
110 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Novice Rider
1 247 Ch Nothin’ But Spice Betsy Krutek Kent Swalla
2 76 Bravo Addisyn Gerber Ginger Schinktgen
3 398 Belle’s A’ Poppin Mikayla Hubley Dr. Anne Michaux
4 227 Cody Banks Elizabeth Metz Emma Metz
5 520 Steel The Dance Sarah Thomas Sarah Thomas
6 566 Callaway’s Don’t Panic Margaret Homa H.Kellner/Holly Van Hecke
111 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving ASHA Junior Exhibitor Challenge
1 1 Major Buck Audrey Lowry Kathryne Stief
2 212 VHF The Disciple Tabitha Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
3 381 Radiant Revival Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
112 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTR
1 308 RA Amirr Flash Jessica Hartman Jessica Hartman
2 279 Canadian Rhythm Shaunte Padilla Shaunte Padilla
3 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
4 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
113 – ASB Fine Harness Two Year Old
1 452 Sir Surreal Geof Dixon P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
2 372 Reedann’s Fantastic Design Dr. Alan Raun R.Shields Shields & Associates
3 404 Ridgewood’s Phirecracker John Wallen Elvin Zimmerman
114 – Hackney Pony Amateur Gentlemen
1 48 Mastercraft’s Politician LF Dan Light Dan/Leah Light
115 – ASB Park Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 127 Spanky McFarland John Conatser John/Tammie Conatser
2 292 Pop Princess Robert Gardiner Margaret Gardiner
3 564 Dreamacres Lucy In The Amanda Simpson  Dreamacres LLC
4 182 Frankie Valli Jessica Moctezuma  Hickory Knoll Farm LLC
5 177 Cezar’s Palace Mayo Moctezuma Amy Weiler
6 558 Majestic’s Trust Me Juve Turrubiartes  Landmark Farm
7 85 John Dillenger Sarah Luft Sue Worzalla
117 – ASB Fine Harness Junior Horse
1 483 Vienna Waltz Mark Turner Joellen Fisher Blount
2 296 Leatherwood’s Zenergy Robert Gardiner Deb Nathanson
3 56 Ever Glades’ Summer Heir Sarah Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
118 – Hackney Roadster Pony AHHS Youth Medallion
1 154 Cappuccino Ashley Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 175 Captain Proud Garrett Weiler Amy Weiler
3 26 Unique Star Attraction Brynn Lunaas D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
4 380 Dun-Haven Awesome Choice Monet Harrison Rick Wallen
119 – Arabian Costume Amateur
2 339 DW Boaz Dr Karl Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
  567 Silk Flambeau Jessica Dunk Kayla Reimer
120 – Hackney Horse or Pony Gig
1 205 Brickell Pilot Glenn A. Werry Jr. Glenn A. Werry Jr.
121 – ASB Three Gaited Junior Horse
1 365 Reedann’s Country Gossip Scott Wendt Dr. Alan Raun
2 74 HS Decorum Lionel Ferreira  Hagan Saddlebreds
3 334 Callaway’s Reality Show Mark Hulse  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
4 92 The Kingmaker Wendy Bruwer S.Rinehart/W. Bruwer
5 322 Heirrestible Rose Tracy James-Rossouw  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
6 427 Rise & Shine Jonelle Chovanec The Calabria Group
122 – Hackney Harness Pony UPHA Classic
1 544 Investigator’s Mark LF Ashley Blu Dan/Leah Light
2 439 Heartland Boy On The Martha Hoyt Marilou Wilschke
123 – ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 505 Ch Sprinkles Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
2 193 Just Heavenly Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
3 351 Callaway’s Where There’s A Will Emily Gutenkunst Emily Gutenkunst
4 314 No Fear Tyler Devore Doris Crumpler
5 491 The Cat Walk Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
6 58 Here I Am Again Marjorie Townsend  Ever Glades Farm Inc
7 117 Soquili’s Southern Comfort Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
8 209 Vitruvian Man Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
124 – Morgan English Pleasure Ladies
1 385 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  Wm Woods University
125 – ASB Five Gaited UPHA Classic
1 392 Moonlight Memories Virgil Helm Roberta Rassieur
2 546 So Swank James Lowry  Redwing Farm LLC
3 291 Beaucoup Of Blues Robert Gardiner Katherine Hansil
4 44 Ridgewood’s Phancy Free Pieter Snyman Karen Minnick
5 312 The Perfect Design George Schmid  Silverbrook Stables
6 373 Embarcadero Scott Wendt Jennifer Blackburn
7 403 Budget Cut John Wallen John Wallen
126 – ASB Park Junior Horse
1 513 The King’s Watchman Mark Turner Robert/Kim Grom
2 468 Nuttin’ But A Lady Lisa Strickland Mimi Bahcall
3 324 Heir’s Magic Hour Scooter Scheurich  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
4 42 Perieta Fox Pieter Snyman  Middendorf Farms
127 – Roadster Horse To Bike Open
1 473 Emerson Raymond Shively Raymond Shively
2 167 The Ice Man James Nichols Raymond Shively
128 – Hackney Harness Pony Amateur Gentlemen
1 263 Heartland Heartbreaker Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
2 551 Twin Willow’s Daddy’s Girl Glenn A. Werry Jr. Kathy Capsuto Trust
129 – ASB Five Gaited Junior Horse
1 188 My Rosalita Kenny Smith Barbara Goodman-Manilow
2 317 Speak No Evil Debbie Foley  Hagan Saddlebreds
3 68 Charming Dreamer Lionel Ferreira  Ashlynn Farms LLC
4 124 Designed By Gold Bob Brison  Redwing Farm LLC
5 388 Two Punch Virgil Helm Virgil Helm
6 290 I’m All Dressed Up Robert Gardiner Kathie Constable
7 325 Princess Lindsey Tracy James-Rossouw  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
130 – Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot 10/Under
1 476 Miss Mheiry Mac Remi Adams Terri Chancellor
2 164 CF Cool Night Out Harriett Butscher  Cascade Stables
3 348 Oh What A Feeling Ainsley Budzinski Sydney Budzinski
4 64 The Crowd Favorite Isabella Privitera Mary Privitera
5 84 Bust Your Buttons Matthew Worzalla Sue Worzalla
6 113 Ch The Great Gaspar Faith Sturm Janet Sturm
7 80 Crovenay Springing Biscuit Katie Teehan Tresa Teehan
131A – ASB Country Pleasure Driving ASHA Youth Challenge
1 79 Ch Oak Grove’s M’Lady In Red Emily Teehan Tresa Teehan
132 – Exhibition Open English Pleasure
1 517 Uptown Chatter Tom Thorpe Claudia Gardner Sipp
2 357 Steel’N A Dream Scott Matton Margaret Homa
3 379 Rosemont’s Mystre Rick Wallen Rick Wallen
4 461 Brava Jessica Wuesthofen Susan Strayer
5 395 Count Von Count Ray Krussell M.&E.Carney & Krussell Stables
6 23 Marty McFly Mark Utoft D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
7 523 Fox News Murphy McSemek Gary Dickherber
8 244 Zenobia Victorious Rachel Farner Rachel Farner
133 – Arabian Show Hack Amateur
1 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
134 – Hackney Pony Limit
1 238 Pinkerton Gib Marcucci Mary Campbell
135 – ASB Pleasure Equitation Saddle & Bridle Medallion
1 350 Autumn’s Rainmaker Alexandra Friedrich Alexandra Friedrich
2 358 Ch Thundersnow Allison Schuh Kimberly Schuh
3 157 Something Is In The Heir Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
4 160 My First Oscar Sammie Titus  Cascade Stables
137 – Arabian Western Pleasure Amateur
1 275 DH Shivaskin Bryan Hollewell Steve Hollewell
2 567 Silk Flambeau Kayla Reimer Kayla Reimer
138 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup 13/Under
1 381 Radiant Revival Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
139 – ASB Country Pleasure Driving Championship
1 218 Ch Callaway’s Cumulus Susan Aschenbrenner Susan Aschenbrenner
2 446 Roberta Belle Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 270 Chosen Man Sherry Frankel  SGF Winning Ways Farm
4 31 Conway Mike Bletsoe  McDonald Farm LLC
140 – Arabian Country English Pleasure Amateur
1 107 Moviestark Lindsey Samuelsen Lindsey Samuelsen
2 274 Major Sunday NVF Savannah Bragg Steve Hollewell
3 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
141 – ASB Three Gaited Three Year Old
1 565 I’m Worth The Wait Emily Abbot West Virgil Helm Stables
142 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur
1 321 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke Katherine Janssen
143 – Hackney Roadster Pony Junior Pony
1 527 Heartland Fernando Chuck Herbert Darrel Kolkman
2 450 Reedann’s Carte Blanche Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 46 Regal’s African Prince LF Don Mace Dan/Leah Light
4 47 Regal’s Professor LF Ashley Blu Dan/Leah Light
144 – Morgan Park Saddle Stake
1 10 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry  Inspiration Ventures
2 353 JW Out Of The Blue Abigail Meyer Jennifer/Daniel Meyer
145 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Junior Exhibitor Driving Stake
1 176 Ch Honest Impression Patrick Weiler Amy Weiler
146 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup Adult
1 354 Coco Mojo Nick Maupin Nick Maupin
2 198 CH CF First Light Of Dawn Caitlin Donohue Charles Goodman
3 344 CF Night At The Castle Ashley Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
4 455 Winsdown Baccarat Joelle Bennett Joelle Bennett
5 456 Top Floor Mary Mitkish Nealia McCracken
147 – Hackney Pony Country Pleasure Driving Championship
1 435 Ch Wonmore Diamond Legacy Marilou Wilschke Marilou Wilschke
2 338 Velvet King Susan Courtney Susan Courtney
148 – Arabian Western Pleasure Limit
1 567 Silk Flambeau Kayla Reimer Kayla Reimer
149 – Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup Exceptional Rider
1 326 Beau Nicholas Sunder Paula Briney
150 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship
1 14 A Cinderella Story Karrie Graham K.Graham/D. Kinderknecht
2 137 Ch Irresistible Design Elizabeth James-Lipscomb Susan & Elizabeth James LLC
3 100 MBA’s Royal Shadow Phax Ashley Baird Margo Baird
4 304 Tamarack’s Lights Out Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
5 411 Kalarama’s McSteamy Shawn Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
6 104 Shot An A Beer Curt Kligora  Clean Sweep Farm
7 515 WV He’s A Phine Design Jordan Doemel J.Hartner/ JJCK Hart Limited
8 428 Kalarama’s Carrousel Kristen Gardner  Ready Set Show Inc
9 406 The Bluegrass Conspiracy Mark Butler Mark Butler
10 327 Sweatin’ Bullets Sally Jo Briney SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
151 – Saddleseat Equitation USEF Medal 17/Under
1 495 Lemon Shake-Up WRF Abigail Mutrux Marjorie Phelps
2 363 Tango Till Dawn Jamie Winquist Sally Winquist
3 255 Madeira’s Fame Aleia Brown Aleia Brown
152 – ASB Fine Harness UPHA Classic
1 65 HS Baby Steps Lionel Ferreira  Ashlynn Farms LLC
2 530 I’m Still Dreamin James Nichols Jan Small-Beth
3 282 WS Call Me Catty Chuck Herbert Susan Bartlett
4 43 Black Diamonds And Pearls Mike Roberts  Middendorf Farms
5 378 Queensbury Jazzman Rick Wallen  Queensbury Farm LLC
152A – ASB Fine Harness UPHA Classic
1 272 Platinum Surprise JJW Melissa Moore  Golden Creek Farm
2 447 Bewitching Lad Geof Dixon P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 55 Dances Best Kept Secret Heather Linzmeier Jordan Doemel
4 557 Majestic’s Merci Beau- Jonelle Chovanec  Landmark Farm
5 369 Reedann’s Blackberry Treasure Dr. Alan Raun Karen VanDiest
6 407 Shaloms Phine Wine John Oder Allen Blessman
153 – ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited Championship (GN)
1 142 Soquili’s Southern Blues Nancy Leigh Fisher Nancy Leigh Fisher
2 207 Ch Quidditch Janet Thompson Janet Thompson
3 230 Karaoke Liz Schultz Pat Schultz
4 488 Bi Mi’s Southern Rose Deborah Butler Deborah Butler
5 96 Last Serenade Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
6 449 Rain Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
7 37 Kalarama’s Hottie Sherry Morrow Sherry Morrow
8 511 Champagne And Jewels Andra Trakalo Andra & Alexa Trakalo
9 15 Caught Travelin’ Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
10 201 Radiant Rhapsody Mary Adams Mary Adams
  89 Tee’s Merlot Linda Goodrich Linda & Steve Goodrich
  172 Ch Summit Up Linda Sullivan Linda Sullivan
  400 Ch Mojo Debra Hoffman Debra Hoffman
154 – Hackney Pony Amateur Championship
1 366 Heartland Undeniable Kate Frieberg Dr. Alan Raun
2 236 Rascal Flats Muffy Ernster Muffy Ernster
155 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Championship
1 552 Hylee’s Lock N Load Ginger Schinktgen Valerie Guell
156 – Exhibition Open Harness Pair or Tandem
1 206 EQL Trademark Michelle Werry Glenn A. Werry Jr.
157 – ASB Five Gaited Amateur Ladies UPHA Pink Ribbon Championship
1 489 Grandmaster Flash Deborah Butler Deborah Butler
2 143 Catalyst’s Work Of Art Nancy Leigh Fisher Nancy Leigh Fisher
3 287 Betsey Johnson Joan Friesen Joan Friesen
4 101 New York’s Real Magic Traci Massaro Rudi Beneke
5 125 Mark Of Perfection Jessica Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
6 390 Ch What Was I Thinking Lisa Duncan  TNT Investment Enterprises
7 159 Gypsies, Tramps And Thieves Shannon Garcia  Wm Woods University
158 – Roadster Horse To Wagon Championship
1 494 Raising The Bar Mark Turner Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
159 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur Championship
1 16 Stonecroft Nightlight Cathyrn Schueler Cathyrn Schueler
2 343 Callaway’s Rosemary And Thyme Ashley Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
3 102 Ch Mega Star Coe London Bill/Coe London
4 71 Watermark’s A Kiss For Luck Merrell Magelli Merrell Magelli
5 466 Harlem’s Showman Beata Flatley-Lilja  Equielegance Ltd.
6 25 Always Remembered Deborah Jahn D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
7 170 Freakness Kim Langdon Mary Langdon
8 184 Reedann’s Betsy Ross Megan Novak Megan Novak
160 – Hackney Harness Pony Amateur Championship
1 219 Twin Willow’s Handsome Dan Mary Gaylord McClean  Golden Creek Farm
2 382 Night Heiress Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
3 540 Creation’s Windstar Lisa Antalek Lynn Durant
161 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Junior Exhibitor Championship 14-17
1 305 Odeon Abigail Mutrux  High Spirits Farm LLC
2 490 Ch Brookhill’s King Of Kool Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
3 359 A Redneck Girl Jenna Winquist Paul Schwemer
4 256 Our Queen Of Everything Madison Bartha Madison Bartha
5 430 CH Laguardia Eva Heniges Meridyth Munns
6 151 Got No Shame Morgan Brison M/M Jeff Williamson/ BRK Equestrian
7 249 Miss Jersey Shore Paige Boyer Stacey Swalla
8 285 Jessica McClintock Macey Ronnkvist Macey Ronnkvist
9 374 Santana’s Gypsy Gal Gabriella Greco Alexandra Totoritis
10 180 Carmel Macchiato Mikayla Tenorio Kristin Tenorio
  241 The Majestic Lady Avis Van Zomeren Mark/Renae Van Zomeren
  529 Ro & Me’s Kiss And Tell Courtney Greenbank  Wm Woods University
162 – ASB Fine Harness Amateur Championship
1 94 Kalarama’s New York Lady Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
2 40 Lady Vol Chris Kaplan Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery Inc
3 281 Simbara’s Exclamation Dr Scott Cairns  Cairns Farms Inc
4 121 ARC’s I Can Teach You To Tango Ann Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
5 286 Callaway’s Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Allen Blessman Allen Blessman
163 – Roadster Horse To Bike Amateur Championship
1 13 Valparaiso Tom Fiedler Tom Fiedler
165 – Hackney Roadster Pony Amateur Championship
1 222 Regal’s Lightning Strike LF Mary Gaylord McClean  Golden Creek Farm
2 41 Late-Nite’s Basic Impact Max Kaplan Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery Inc
3 233 Boxford’s Courageous Spirit Cindy Ireland Cindy Ireland
4 57 The Wizard LF Landon Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
166 – ASB Park Championship Open
1 8 Seven Spanish Angels James Lowry  Wrapped In Rainbows Farm
2 478 Brookhill’s Passion Punch Todd Miles  Calico Farm
3 482 Double Black Diamond Mark Turner Joellen Fisher Blount
4 24 Cool Steel Mark Utoft D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
5 528 Designer Quality Chuck Herbert Macey Ronnkvist
6 307 Callaway’s Blaire Robert Gardiner  High Spirits Farm LLC
7 399 Samantha Jones Ray Krussell Debra Hoffman
8 114 Majestic Madame Pat McConnell Janet Sturm
9 526 Impressive Asset Tom Thorpe  Imagine LLC
10 377 Memories Mirage Rick Wallen Josephine Musser
167 – Arabian Costume Open
1 339 DW Boaz Dr Karl Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
2 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
3 567 Silk Flambeau Kayla Reimer Kayla Reimer
168 – ASB Five Gaited Amateur Championship
1 129 Ch The Daily Lottery Gabe Deknatel  High Hickory Farm
2 288 Ch The Decisive Moment Carolyn Moore Miller Carolyn Moore Miller
3 493 Heir Comes The Man Glenn T. Werry Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
4 99 Leatherwood’s Colors Up Brittany Baird Margo Baird
5 88 Ch Keep Me Posted Jean Ann Gundersen Sigurd & JeanAnn Gundersen
6 186 Silver And  Blue Barbara Vincent Barbara Vincent
7 253 Sterling Price Murphy McSemek Janet Danuser
8 457 Top Dawg Mary Mitkish P.Malcolm/M. Mitkish
170 – Exhibition Pleasure Walk/Trot Championship 12/Under
1 155 Ch Heir’s Halo Ashley Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 163 Pretzel Harriett Butscher Janine Butscher
3 80 Crovenay Springing Biscuit Katie Teehan Tresa Teehan
4 509 Ch Callaway’s Torch Bearer Olivia Turner  DeLovely Farm
5 532 Simbara’s Seriously Simon Faith Sturm Ryan Rongers
171 – ASB Park Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 152 Walterway’s Tailor Made Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 518 My Domain Maya Manilow Barbara Fahey
3 504 Thunder Gone Wild Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
4 257 Ch Reedann’s Heir To Glory Hallie Sansbury Patricia Dozier
5 525 Mysterious Accent Abigail Schaefer Kim Johnson
6 30 Crave Paige Schanke John Grant
7 120 Good Fellows Park Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
8 216 Majestic’s Top Billing Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
172 – ASB Five Gaited Three Year Old
1 312 The Perfect Design George Schmid  Silverbrook Stables
2 497 Legacy’s Erotic Icon Todd Miles Dan Martin
3 389 Misty Marie Virgil Helm Virgil Helm
4 75 Monnington Status Quo Lionel Ferreira D.Hall/ Jefferson Business Trust
5 21 Breathless Charm Mark Utoft Diana Schaefer
6 403 Budget Cut John Wallen John Wallen
173 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 278 PT Major Echo Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander
2 308 RA Amirr Flash Jessica Hartman Jessica Hartman
3 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
4 279 Canadian Rhythm Shaunte Padilla Shaunte Padilla
5 208 OFW Ethan Kayla Reimer Lucy Bagot
174 – ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited Championship 18/Over
1 145 Ch Jessie Cole Amanda Dellinger James R. Dellinger Jr.
2 32 Ch Fine By Me Alicia Sacotte Alicia Sacotte
3 161 Lady Tandala Deanna Davis Barbe Smith
4 81 Matisse Narin Avci Kay or Narin Avci
5 5 Certain Style Rebecca Sharpe  Bonus Time Farm LLC
6 349 It’s Ladies Night Stephanie Chatham Stephanie Chatham
7 83 Brunello Sarah Luft Sue Worzalla
8 251 Tell Me More Paula Hildebrand Paula Hildebrand
9 162 CH Bella Marietta Victoria McHenry Victoria McHenry
10 455 Winsdown Baccarat Joelle Bennett Joelle Bennett
  72 Kiss Me Goodnight Merrell Magelli Merrell Magelli
  341 Crowned Prince Susan Honkamp Susan Honkamp
175 – Morgan Western Pleasure Championship
1 321 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke Katherine Janssen
176 – ASB Pleasure Equitation Championship 13/Under
1 157 Something Is In The Heir Kaitlyn Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 160 My First Oscar Sammie Titus  Cascade Stables
3 426 Callaway’s Gold Reserve Grace Calabria The Calabria Group
4 555 Tru Calling Tabitha Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
5 381 Radiant Revival Monet Harrison Monet Harrison
177 – Arabian Western Pleasure Championship
1 275 DH Shivaskin Bryan Hollewell Steve Hollewell
2 567 Silk Flambeau Kayla Reimer Kayla Reimer
178 – Saddleseat Equitation Championship 13/Under
1 474 Final Act Macey Joan Miles Lillian Shively
179 – Morgan Park Harness Stake
1 9 QVM Jocelyn Rose Krista Headley  Inspiration Ventures
2 405 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jackie Sweeney
180 – ASB Park Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 370 Reedann’s Why Not Scott Wendt Kate Frieberg
2 298 Callaway’s Lush Life Robert Gardiner Lori Hoelscher
3 413 I Am The Storm James Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
4 548 Absolutely Alison James Lowry Kathleen Gatien
5 173 Kiss My Cuervo Jessica Moctezuma Lisa Balcerak
6 310 The Final Four George Schmid  Silverbrook Stables
7 289 Take The A Train Chuck Herbert Carolyn Moore Miller
8 106 Replicate Pat McConnell  Saddlewood Farm Ltd
9 177 Cezar’s Palace Mayo Moctezuma Amy Weiler
10 246 Olivet Kent Swalla Ann Eaker
181 – ASB Park Amateur Championship
1 500 Stravinsky Brittany McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
2 506 Hollywood Electra Katherine Rainbolt  Rainbow Princess Farms LLC
3 519 Checkpoint Charlie Jason Gershman Jason Gershman
4 297 Callaway’s Consider The Source Danielle Benson Lori Hoelscher
182 – Arabian Country English Pleasure Championship
1 107 Moviestark Lindsey Samuelsen Lindsey Samuelsen
2 274 Major Sunday NVF Savannah Bragg Steve Hollewell
3 277 NR-Torchlite Dean Hollewell Steve Hollewell
183 – ASB Pleasure Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 492 Ch Can You Hear Me Now Jessica Wuesthofen Michelle & Glenn Werry Jr
2 444 Ch A Sweet Sensation Taylor Newton Dara Newton
3 350 Autumn’s Rainmaker Alexandra Friedrich Alexandra Friedrich
4 166 Jabez Rachelle Drygalla Lettie Goins
5 358 Ch Thundersnow Allison Schuh Kimberly Schuh
6 242 Heirronic Nadine Van Zomeren Mark/Renae Van Zomeren
7 187 Legendary Legacy Margaux Walker R. Douglas Walker
185 – ASB Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 192 Ch League Of Nations Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
2 60 Callaway’s Winning Wilfred Rowland  Ever Glades Farm Inc
3 232 Prime Time Player Zachary Cutting Zachary Cutting
4 510 Back To Business Alexa Trakalo Andra & Alexa Trakalo
5 79 Ch Oak Grove’s M’Lady In Red Emily Teehan Tresa Teehan
6 169 Callaway’s Fox Jackson Anne Pateman Anne Pateman
7 559 Ch Protector Angela Calabria Mary Ling
8 4 Star Sighting Erin Rae Beever Erin Rae Beever
9 561 I’m All Show Taylor Newton Tammy Ross
10 432 Moonopoly Abigail Schaefer Patricia Nahn
  440 Turn Up the Heir Mya Moyer Mya Moyer
  464 Cattie La Belle Samantha Schaefer Ron Price
186 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited Junior Horse Championship
1 538 Dreamview’x Tax Collector Shawn Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
2 141 Nina Campbell Susan Estes  The Schedule Source LLC
3 179 Photo In The Park Nicole LaRoussa Alison LaRoussa
4 431 Highpoint’s Lucky Lady Meridyth Munns Meridyth Munns
5 130 Metropolis Tracy Garcia Tracy Garcia
6 531 Simon Templar The Saint Avery Bul Dr.Cheryl Tilghman
7 108 City Kiss Madeline Jenkins Madeline Jenkins
8 226 What’s In Your Wallet Gabriella Greco Gabriella Greco
9 441 Malibu Rum Mikayla Tenorio  Hickory Knoll Farm LLC
187 – ASB Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor 13/Under Championship
1 508 Ashlyn’s Voodoo Charm Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes  Niji Farm LLC
2 87 CH Harlem’s Hot Ticket Addam VanEss Dan/Marlene LaFleur
188 – ASB Country Pleasure Western Championship
1 229 Ch The Evangelist Liz Schultz Liz Schultz
2 12 Ch Monsignor Laine Peterson Laine Peterson
3 356 All-Star Design Toni Nastali Toni Nastali
4 131 For Reference Only Tracy Garcia Tracy Garcia
5 178 Molly O’Donnell Brittany Baird Margo Baird
6 454 I’m Goin’ Out Tonight Joelle Bennett M.Brown/N. McCracken
7 210 CH Star Spangled Steel Gabriella Zimmerman Fritz Zimmerman
8 522 Ch In The Zone Susan Honkamp Susan Honkamp
9 458 Happy Seventy-Fifth Pat Johnson Mary Elias
10 135 The Peace Giver Barbara Southgate Barbara Southgate
  136 Miss Lotta Santana Leah Southgate Barbara Southgate
  386 Walterway’s Wild Asset Addie Miller Anne Miller
  516 High Alpine Neil Thorpe Neil Thorpe
  533 Bright Britches Megan Novak Megan Novak
189 – ASB Three Gaited Junior Exhibitor 13/Under Championship
1 59 Ch An Heir About Her Harriet Townsend  Ever Glades Farm Inc
2 347 Royal Tryst Sydney Budzinski Sydney Budzinski
3 429 Moriah’s Cat Nip Brynn Lunaas Kimberly/Craig Lunaas
190 – Exhibition Multi-Breed Open English Pleasure Stake
1 517 Uptown Chatter Tom Thorpe Claudia Gardner Sipp
2 379 Rosemont’s Mystre Rick Wallen Rick Wallen
3 23 Marty McFly Mark Utoft D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
4 461 Brava Jessica Wuesthofen Susan Strayer
5 523 Fox News Murphy McSemek Gary Dickherber
6 244 Zenobia Victorious Rachel Farner Rachel Farner
191 – ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited Illinois Resident Championship
1 396 CH Hard Day’s Night TS Lucinda Rea J.Tillman/ Tillman Stables
2 20 Ch The King’s Man Megan Dragich Megan Dragich
3 183 Concrete Blonde Leslie Hartigan Leslie Hartigan
4 345 Kabu Brittany Baird  MBA Equestrians Inc
5 199 Lady Suzanne Vanessa Leone Pettry  Skyline Stables
6 329 Master Design Susan Rosse SallyJo & Paul Briney/ Pratense Farm
7 7 Way Up Yonder Eva Mores Eva Mores
192 – Saddleseat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 486 Imagine My Surprise Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 495 Lemon Shake-Up WRF Abigail Mutrux Marjorie Phelps
3 363 Tango Till Dawn Jamie Winquist Sally Winquist
4 255 Madeira’s Fame Aleia Brown Aleia Brown
5 248 He’s Heaven Sent Brooke Boyer Brooke Boyer
193 – ASB Fine Harness Jackpot
1 149 Our Brilliant Belle Lynda Freseth Priscilla Gise
2 453 The Davinci Code Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
3 412 Aurora’s Annie James Stachowski Shawn Stachowski
4 98 (SA) Far Away Gypsy Francois Dercksen Francois Dercksen
5 541 Platinum’s Moon Over Pluto Junior Ray Mary Narko
6 54 Shootin’ Daggars Heather Linzmeier Jan McGlaughlin
194 – Hackney Harness Pony Championship
1 263 Heartland Heartbreaker Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
2 368 Conqueror’s Colleen Jaime Medina Karen VanDiest
195 – Morgan English Pleasure Championship
1 320 Hylee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski T.Smazinski Aurora Farm
2 554 Wishy Washy Kelsey Ramsey David Rand
196 – ASB Five Gaited Ladies Championship
1 38 Ch Callaway’s Born To Win Gayle Lampe Gayle Lampe
2 268 Thunder Crackin’ Lauren Greenwald  SGF Winning Ways Farm
3 479 New Yorker’s Special Gift Mary Jane Glasscock Kirkpatrick Mary Jane Glasscock Kirkpatrick
4 126 Mosette Kate Coup Katherine Coup Trust
5 462 Grand Revival Desiree DeVries Desiree DeVries
6 90 Locked Up Neva LaFleur Linda & Steve Goodrich
  425 Hello Beautiful Jonelle Chovanec Mary Ling
197 – ASB Three Gaited Junior Exhibitor 14-17 Championship (GN)
1 484 Ch I’m McDreamy Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 498 Ch HS Dignitary Courtney McGinnis  Fish Creek Stables LLC
3 360 Sky Bravo Hannah Shepherd Hannah Shepherd
4 383 Chardonnay’s Phancy Lady Christine Smith Mary Smith
198 – Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving Championship
1 147 Heartland Accolade Amanda Dellinger Amanda Dellinger
2 300 One More Time Anna Marie Knipp  High Spirits Farm LLC
3 299 Regal’s Auctioneer LF Brenda Rappaport Rappaport/ Wireless Valley Farms LLC
4 467 CC Ryder Diane Vonderheide Susan Ellis
5 436 Malabar’s Gallant Man Gary Porter DVM Dr Jane Keil
199 – Roadster To Bike Championship
1 473 Emerson Raymond Shively Raymond Shively
2 167 The Ice Man James Nichols Raymond Shively
200 – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 18/Over Championship
1 156 Three Point Shooter Susan Creekmore Thomas R Brock Jr
2 342 Final Deklaration Kerry Honkamp Susan Honkamp
3 445 Undulata’s Fashion Plate Piper Bordegon Maribelle Granger
4 414 Get Crackin’ Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson
5 470 My Magical Souvenir TS Jan Ribordy Sharon Goodman
6 2 Elegant Mystery Kristen Stonecipher Wells Beth/Jim Koller
7 384 Kalarama’s Mesmerized Lynn Brown Lynn Brown
8 247 Ch Nothin’ But Spice Betsy Krutek Kent Swalla
9 116 The Key to Success Hilary Wilcox  Redwing Farm LLC
10 76 Bravo Lisa Simonis Ginger Schinktgen
  456 Top Floor Mary Mitkish Nealia McCracken
  520 Steel The Dance Sarah Thomas Sarah Thomas
  563 Bebop Lady Denise Feldman J.Coleman Manzo Coleman Enterprises
200A – ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited 18/Over Championship
1 496 My Kind Of Lover Sarah Lawson James Williams
2 158 Harlem’s Irish Dancer Corie Jean Allen  Wm Woods University
3 421 Royal Crest’s Rhinestone Cowboy Kristen Olson Thomas/Sherilyn Nelson
4 375 Ch May Issue Kristen Dull  Midwest Saddlesuit Consignment
5 397 Shake Your Soul Gloria White Gloria White
6 140 I’m The One With The Roses Shannon Sewell Shannon Sewell
7 3 Fire It Up Katie Cunningham  KC’s Dream LLC
8 252 Mister Gordon Lightfoot Christina Heet Christina Heet
9 539 Orr’s Fired Up Lauren Greenwald  William Woods University
10 451 Simply Stella Kathy Capsuto-Walker P.Schmidt/K. Capsuto Trust
  110 Tigger By Tiger Adele Donaldson Adele Donaldson
  367 The Magic Of Mystery Melissa Marcovis Dr. Alan Raun
201 – Arabian Costume Championship
1 339 DW Boaz Dr Karl Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
2 567 Silk Flambeau Kayla Reimer Kayla Reimer
3 340 Focus Chama Kate Luthin Dr Karl Luthin
202 – ASB Three Gaited Amateur Ladies Championship
1 95 Mesmerizing Vicki Reed V.Reed/ Three Gables LLC
2 197 Glenview’s Excelalante! Barbara Goodman-Manilow Charles Goodman
3 19 Trust In Love Megan Dragich Megan Dragich
4 171 More Than Enough Kristen Thorin Linda Thorin Johnson
5 133 Ch New York’s Perfect Gift Betsy Thomas Betsy Thomas
6 6 The Black Horse Rebecca Sharpe  Bonus Time Farm LLC
7 352 Hillcroft Rare Fortune Constance MacQueen Constance MacQueen
203 – Hackney Horse Championship
1 204 Gosford Soloist Glenn A. Werry Jr. Glenn A. Werry Jr.
2 259 Heartland Good-Bye Darrel Kolkman M/M Darrel Kolkman
204 – ASB Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor 14-17 Championship
1 485 Ch Platinum’s New Look Hunter C. Chancellor Steven E. Chancellor
2 194 Out With The Ladies Maya Manilow Barbara Goodman-Manilow
3 361 Sensational Charm Hailey Wegner Hailey Wegner
4 542 Harry Blackstone Abigail Mutrux Abigail Mutrux
5 362 Freaky Links Jenna Winquist Sally Winquist
6 254 Manhattan Whirlwind Frances Neunuebel Frances Neunuebel
7 29 He’s Full Throttle Paige Schanke Michael Schanke
205 – Hackney Pony Championship
1 239 Nabucco Gib Marcucci Mary Campbell
206 – ASB Three Gaited Jackpot
1 293 VHF Belle Epoque Robert Gardiner R.Gardiner/ Chevelle Showhorses LLC
2 39 Don’t Tell ‘Em Jack Pieter Snyman Lida Snyman
3 74 HS Decorum Judith Fisher Oetinger Judith Fisher Oetinger
208 – ASB Three Gaited Ladies Championship
1 487 Ch A Travelin’ Man Ashley Wilson Steven E. Chancellor
2 132 Brookhill’s Glam Slam Betsy Thomas Betsy Thomas
3 66 Jim Carrey Patrice O’Brien  Ashlynn Farms LLC
209 – Hackney Road Pony Championship
1 146 Calvin Hobbs Lynda Freseth James R. Dellinger Jr.
2 438 Twin Willow’s McDreamy Dr. Alan Raun Deborah Jahn
3 235 Romeo’s Commandant LF Gib Marcucci Muffy Ernster
210 – ASB Five Gaited Jackpot
1 311 Callaway’s Annabel Allison Debbie Foley  Silverbrook Stables
2 269 It’s Double O’Deuce Melissa Moore  SGF Winning Ways Farm
3 144 The Plaza Andy Freseth Amanda Dellinger
4 103 Left You Speechless A.J. Bruwer Bill/Coe London
5 460 Ch Five O’Clock Jason Molback Dr Geraldine Meanor