Mass Morgan

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Four & Over Geldings
2 123 CVH Celtic Dreamweaver Bernard Parker John J Hughes
003 – Grand Champion Gelding
2 123 CVH Celtic Dreamweaver Bernard Parker John J Hughes
004 – Hunter In Hand
2 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
5 11 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Heather Berner
005 – Classic In Hand
1 418 Cabot Six Six Six Bob Marshall Roberta Marshall
2 211 Wesmor Premonition Karen Vieira Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
3 174 Armada Line Drive Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
006 – Western In Hand
1 32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
007 – Sport Horse In Hand
1 65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3 315 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
008 – Specialty In Hand Championship
1 418 Cabot Six Six Six Bob Marshall Roberta Marshall
009 – English Pleasure Ladies
3 224 Springmill Souvenir Anne Benson Amber Green
4 282 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
5 168 Stonecroft Intrigue Tina Porter Tina Porter
6 390 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
010 – Western Pleasure Limit Rider
1 151 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
2 419 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
3 31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
4 144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Taylor O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
6 214 Equinox Catalyst Zoe Flamos John Vieira
8 93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
011 – Classic Pleasure Driving Masters
2 138 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 201 Sarde’s Surreal Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci
012 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 288 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
3 42 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
4 66 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
5 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
014 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 431 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 397 VVM By Design Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
015 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 216 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
2 52 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
3 135 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
4 290 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
6 41 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
8 93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
105 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
016 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 442 Miles Of Fortune Nancy Andreano Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 154 Deliver The Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
4 372 Armada Headliner Ling Fu Wylie Jason Nunes
5 229 Townshend Bell N Whistle Michael LaPointe Michael LaPointe
8 146 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
017 – W/T Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 234 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
3 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Margaret Thomas Kyle Sewing
018 – Road Hack Junior Exhibitor
1 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
2 348 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
4 128 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
019 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 99 Cricketdale Maxin Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
2 366 Sunny Acres Constellation Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
020 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 239 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
2 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
3 79 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
021 – Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
2 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
3 292 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
5 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
7 197 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
022 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
2 53 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
3 254 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
023 – W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under
1 305 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
3 130 Cabot On The Edge Emily Dearmitt Emily Dearmitt
024 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 141 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
3 137 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 183 Colors Of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
025 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
2 396 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
026 – Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
027 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth
1 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2 344 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 318 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
4 277 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
5 175 That’s My Man Chelsee Haber Roxanne Tubolino
6 55 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
028 – Hunter Seat Equitation 12-13
1 260 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 265 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
4 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
5 245 Punchline Isabella Ostrowska Karen Beeman
6 293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
8 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandy Williams
324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
029 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 384 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
2 449 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
3 180 Shut Up And Dance BLM Carolyn Ritter Keeley Guenther
4 308 Lookaway’s Perfect Storm Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
5 94 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
030 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 269 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
2 169 Easy To Love Tina Porter Don Porter
3 56 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
4 358 UVM MacIver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
5 185 Stoneliegh Flair For Life Elizabeth Murphy Jennifer Shubitowski
7 142 Jeannie In A Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
8 325 MEM Jagermeister Melissa Morrell Pamela Devlin
031 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 89 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
2 286 MEM Just My Style Cortney Barber Linda Barber
3 121 CVH Celtic Challenger Melissa Carpenter Catherine Haynes
032 – Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 222 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2 184 CBMF Stealth Michael Murphy Legacy Stable
033 – Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 143 Halls Bubblicious Amanda DuPont Helen Michaud
2 405 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 35 Delivery Bell Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn
035 – English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 428 Don’t Blink Sarah Gove Martha Merrill
2 187 Dragonsmeade Days Go On Elizabeth Murphy Dragonsmeade
3 77 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
036 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares
1 145 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
2 368 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
5 178 ECP McNab Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
6 238 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
037 – Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 403 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
3 51 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
5 323 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
7 4 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
8 113 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
038 – English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 370 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 101 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
3 36 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 346 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
039 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 42 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
2 288 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
3 49 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 214 Equinox Catalyst Zoe Flamos John Vieira
5 105 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6 144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Taylor O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
040 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 276 Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
2 343 MEM Thriller Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
3 231 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
041 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
2 148 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 138 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 375 MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
042 – Western Pleasure Open
2 153 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
3 216 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
4 359 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
5 31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
044 – Roadster To Bike Open
1 407 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
2 331 Ledyard’s Belle Coco Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
3 380 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
045 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings
1 21 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
2 344 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 322 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
4 267 SSLLC High Definition Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
5 308 Lookaway’s Perfect Storm Amy Desposito Elizabeth Knapp
046 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 296 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
2 141 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
4 438 Arboria Ben Hur Nena Marlin Katie Hodges
5 176 Firemark Against All Odds Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
6 67 CBMF Entitled Katharine Robertson Jade Stanbrook
8 292 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
326 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
74 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
137 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
195 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
047 – Park Harness Open
1 441 Stonecroft Triumphant Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
2 360 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
048 – Filly Foals
1 256 RNH Satin N Lace January Arkle January Arkle
051 – Junior Champion Mare
2 256 RNH Satin N Lace January Arkle January Arkle
052 – Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 116 CVH Celtic Cassandra Bernard Parker Melissa Carpenter
053 – Five & Over Mares
1 119 CVH Celtic Lady Catherine Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 408 HB Miss Intimidation Christopher Bernard Molly Crooks
054 – Senior Champion Mare
1 119 CVH Celtic Lady Catherine Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 408 HB Miss Intimidation Christopher Bernard Molly Crooks
055 – Grand Champion Mare
1 119 CVH Celtic Lady Catherine Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 408 HB Miss Intimidation Christopher Bernard Molly Crooks
057 – Yearling Colts
1 364 Sunny Acres Alakazam William Vidler William Vidler
059 – Junior Champion Stallion
1 364 Sunny Acres Alakazam William Vidler William Vidler
061 – Five & Over Stallions
1 365 Sunny Acres MagicMan Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 121 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
062 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 365 Sunny Acres MagicMan Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 121 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
063 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 364 Sunny Acres Alakazam William Vidler William Vidler
2 365 Sunny Acres MagicMan Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
064 – W/T Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 342 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 393 Sandcastle Spittin’ Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
4 394 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
065 – Road Hack Amateur
1 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
2 20 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 22 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
5 404 UVM Glimmer Jessica Stieffenhofer Thomas Molin
6 203 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
066 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 219 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
3 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
067 – Pleasure Driving Limit Driver
2 382 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Kristen Hilf Kristen Hilf
3 98 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
4 122 CVH Celtic Sunrise John J Hughes John J Hughes
068 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse
2 277 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
5 449 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
6 94 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
7 279 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Victoria Hooker
8 308 Lookaway’s Perfect Storm Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
357 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
367 HK Courageous Epic Ling Fu Wylie Heidi Kunkel
069.1 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
2 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
3 56 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
4 90 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Joan & Michael Travers
5 147 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Melanie Small
8 293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
069.2 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 51 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
2 258 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
3 67 CBMF Entitled Erika Mitchell Jade Stanbrook
4 74 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
7 107 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
8 455 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
070 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 332 Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 223 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
3 37 CBMF Expedited Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn
071 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 14-17
4 191 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
5 53 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
7 245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
8 246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
072 – English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 431 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
2 259 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
073 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Mares
1 142 Jeannie In A Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
2 50 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 193 MEM Absolute Joy Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
5 269 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
6 412 CBMF Status Symbol Lauren Marshall Lauren Marshall
7 11 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Heather Berner
8 293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
074 – English Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 132 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
2 98 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
3 390 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
075 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
2 419 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
3 288 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
076 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11
1 232 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
4 84 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
6 66 High Brook High Beam Libbey Mitchell Melanie Harvey
7 194 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
077 – English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 291 Lee-El’s Mayframe Heather Mallette Lelita Hewitt
3 340 Heyday Joie de Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
6 77 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
7 376 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
078.1 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 13 & Under
2 265 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
3 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandy Williams
7 324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
078.2 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 13 & Under
1 325 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pamela Devlin
3 177 Merriehill Major League Keeley Guenther Roxanne Tubolino
4 245 Punchline Isabella Ostrowska Karen Beeman
5 86 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
6 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
079 – Pleasure Driving Three Year Old
1 208 CBMF Still The One Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
2 362 Sunny Acres Picture This William Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 228 Burkland’s The Big Ticket Joshua Noble Burkland Farm
080 – Western Pleasure Ladies
3 359 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 196 JW Sporting Victory Elizabeth Murphy Equus Novus LLC
5 31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
6 93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
081 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 227 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
2 369 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
3 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4 201 Sarde’s Surreal Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci
082 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 85 Comiskey Park McKenzie Snow David Ling
2 91 Meadowaire Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 59 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 378 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
6 438 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
7 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
8 235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
254 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
9 Crescent Lake Wicked Game Kelly Lynch Cathy Fellows
185 Stoneliegh Flair For Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
083 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor
1 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2 149 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hilary Campbell
3 278 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Lieberman Cassandra Lieberman
5 418 Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta Marshall
084 – English Pleasure 14-17
1 389 Catch Me If You Can Alexandra Frangiosa Kathy Dowding
2 346 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 224 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
4 414 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
5 79 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
236 Goldencrest NorthernLight Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
085 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 212 Garland’s Ace of Spades Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
2 135 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
3 290 Burkland French Tradition Raymond Ferro Carla Ferro
4 32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
086 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
2 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
087 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 239 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
2 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
088 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 262 RDZ Magie Noire Sarah Gove Molly O’Brien
2 392 CBMF Ready Or Not Rosalie Leary Jean DeGutis
3 133 LPV Supreme Command Julia Strier Carol & Earl Miller
089 – Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 379 Mykonos Mark Mason Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
090 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 154 Deliver The Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
2 221 Sarde’s Scoundrel Tami Johnson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
091 – English Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 101 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
3 266 Love Remembers Andrea Dawn Illes Richard Boule
092 – Pleasure Driving Open
2 406 AMHF Absolut Threepeat Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
093 – Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 248 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 171 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
3 127 RER Popcorn Rebecca Knoll Carey Churchill
094 – Classic Pleasure Driving
2 148 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 454 Straight Up James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC
095 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 142 Jeannie In A Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
3 269 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
4 67 CBMF Entitled Katharine Robertson Jade Stanbrook
5 455 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
6 326 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
7 405 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
8 143 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
096 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters
2 374 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
3 344 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
4 178 ECP McNab Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
5 308 Lookaway’s Perfect Storm Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
097 – Park Harness Amateur
1 117 CVH Celtic Command Melissa Carpenter Catherine Haynes
098 – English Pleasure Youth
1 236 Goldencrest NorthernLight Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 346 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 101 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
4 179 Hillock Rienzi Chelsee Haber Roxanne Tubolino
5 79 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
7 399 SSLLC Vantage Point Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
8 8 Queens Newport Storm Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi/Eileen Hunter
099 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 52 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
3 41 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
5 93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
100 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 321 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 210 IndianCreek American Girl Carolyn Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 328 Essex Playtime Nancy Flower Mike & Patti Postiglione
4 363 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
101 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 36 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
103 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 323 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 348 Strict Liability Jennifer Piper Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
3 59 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 51 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
5 137 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
6 195 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
7 358 UVM MacIver Katrina Dickson Maureen Arnitz
8 176 Firemark Against All Odds Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
70 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
203 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
296 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
403 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
438 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
104 – Park Harness Junior Horse
1 209 CBMF Wicked Wisdom Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
105 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
2 216 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
3 290 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
4 17 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
5 105 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
106 – Park Saddle Open
2 343 MEM Thriller Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
107 – Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 200 Sarde’s Salacious Maria Tartaglione Carlee Veinotte
108 – Road Hack Open
1 4 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 20 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
3 22 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
6 113 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
7 78 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
109 – Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old
1 339 Johannesburg Keely Sogoloff Brooke Perlee
110 – Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 123 CVH Celtic Dreamweaver Bernard Parker John J Hughes
111 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider
2 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
3 414 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
4 408 HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
112.1 – Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 261 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
4 86 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
5 245 Punchline Isabella Ostrowska Karen Beeman
6 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandy Williams
7 325 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pamela Devlin
112.2 – Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 50 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 177 Merriehill Major League Keeley Guenther Roxanne Tubolino
3 293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
7 324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
113 – Hunter Pleasure 4 Year Old
1 143 Halls Bubblicious Amanda DuPont Helen Michaud
2 273 SMP Frame Of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
3 258 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 338 MEM I’m Back Keely Sogoloff Laura Reed Doleski
5 246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Melissa Lambrecht Rebecca Hunter
6 35 Delivery Bell Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn
7 310 Hylee’s Danzing Amy Desposito Jackie Sweeney
114 – W/T Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 234 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
4 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Margaret Thomas Kyle Sewing
115 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over
2 147 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Melanie Small
3 70 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
4 296 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
5 378 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
7 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
9 Crescent Lake Wicked Game Kelly Lynch Cathy Fellows
11 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Heather Berner
116 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse
1 107 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
2 76 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
4 357 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
5 367 HK Courageous Epic Ling Fu Wylie Heidi Kunkel
6 278 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Lieberman Cassandra Lieberman
7 418 Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta Marshall
8 58 Equinox Chantilly Lizzy Steinrisser Lizzy Steinrisser
174 Armada Line Drive Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
267 SSLLC High Definition Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
117 – W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle 11 & Under
1 130 Cabot On The Edge Emily Dearmitt Emily Dearmitt
2 305 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
4 425 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
5 400 Bilzone GQ Material Libby Lukas Siara Clemmey
118 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 73 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Reevedale Farm
2 196 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
3 151 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
4 49 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
5 42 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
6 288 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
7 214 Equinox Catalyst Zoe Flamos John Vieira
8 419 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
234 Noble Excellence Alexa Bik William Mullady
144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Taylor O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
119 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 339 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
2 61 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
4 194 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
5 84 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
6 232 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
8 66 High Brook High Beam Libbey Mitchell Melanie Harvey
120.1 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
4 229 Townshend Bell N Whistle Michael LaPointe Michael LaPointe
5 365 Sunny Acres MagicMan Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
6 19 Partridge Hill Highroller Ashley Morris Ashley Morris
120.2 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 454 Straight Up James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC
3 146 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
4 375 MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
5 211 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
121 – English Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 327 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
122 – Park Harness Ladies
1 280 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
123 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under
3 185 Stoneliegh Flair For Life Emily Iovanna Jennifer Shubitowski
4 219 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
5 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
124 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under
1 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
125 – Western Pleasure Pro-Am
1 73 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Reevedale Farm
2 135 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
126 – Hunter Pleasure 14-15
1 46 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 191 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
3 169 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
4 85 Comiskey Park McKenzie Snow David Ling
5 254 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
6 53 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
7 193 MEM Absolute Joy Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
8 412 CBMF Status Symbol Lauren Marshall Lauren Marshall
128 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
4 51 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
5 90 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Joan & Michael Travers
6 202 SSLLC Primary Contender Amanda Krall Kevin Schengrund DVM
7 74 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
8 412 CBMF Status Symbol Lauren Marshall Lauren Marshall
455 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
167 Partridge Hill Symbolic Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
134 Radiance Calico Jack Lynzi Green Barbara Duell Hewitt
310 Hylee’s Danzing Amy Desposito Jackie Sweeney
129 – W/T English Pleasure 11 & Under
1 342 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 393 Sandcastle Spittin’ Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
4 394 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
130 – Hunter Pleasure Pro-am
1 261 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 141 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
3 292 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
4 137 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 67 CBMF Entitled Katharine Robertson Jade Stanbrook
6 358 UVM MacIver Katrina Dickson Maureen Arnitz
131 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17
1 289 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
2 227 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
3 55 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
4 398 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
5 279 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Victoria Hooker
6 396 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
7 128 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
8 277 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
318 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
132 – English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 266 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
3 363 Sunny Acres Stage Fright William Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 409 GDT The Godfather Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
5 340 Heyday Joie de Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
7 291 Lee-El’s Mayframe Heather Mallette Lelita Hewitt
8 168 Stonecroft Intrigue Tina Porter Tina Porter
77 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
376 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
133 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters
1 321 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
134 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 329 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 238 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
3 107 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
4 322 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
5 211 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
6 149 FSM The Promise Keeper Hilary Campbell Hilary Campbell
7 21 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
8 145 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
76 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
175 That’s My Man Chelsee Haber Roxanne Tubolino
344 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
368 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
135.1 – Hunter Pleasure 16-17
2 402 Dantree Valhalla Molly Coyne Shaina Pilz
4 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
5 197 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
6 113 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
7 87 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
8 246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
14 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Camille Henry
135.2 – Hunter Pleasure 16-17
1 295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 91 Meadowaire Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
4 348 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
5 70 PLF Wishful Thinking Melanie Harvey Jennifer Piper
6 245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
136 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 212 Garland’s Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
2 52 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
3 359 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 96 Cabot French Reflection Judy Nason Marion Bengtson
5 17 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
7 105 MSV Sein’ Double Chris Cassenti Emily Lloyd
8 32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont Monica O’Guinn
31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
71 KJM Heir Of Confession Erika Mitchell Lindsey & Barbara Macmurdo
93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
137 – English Pleasure Pro-Am
1 8 Queens Newport Storm Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi/Eileen Hunter
2 79 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
139 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup
1 237 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitlyn Lynch
2 397 VVM By Design Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
3 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
140 – Showmanship 17 & Under
1 324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
2 180 Shut Up And Dance BLM Keeley Guenther Keeley Guenther
141 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 111 Hylee’s Cock Robin Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski
2 232 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
3 61 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
4 84 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
5 66 High Brook High Beam Libbey Mitchell Melanie Harvey
6 155 GW Devil In Disguise Kelsey Scott Sarah Hall
142 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse Championship
1 454 Straight Up James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC
2 281 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
3 287 Heyday Blackhawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
4 229 Townshend Bell N Whistle Michael LaPointe Michael LaPointe
5 146 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
6 211 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
143 – Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 127 RER Popcorn Rebecca Knoll Carey Churchill
2 171 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
3 248 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
144 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
2 219 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
3 157 Meadowair Look At Me Frannie Bayston Elizabeth Bayston
4 422 Renaissance Espionage Rose Piazza Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
5 253 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
145 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship
1 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
2 51 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
3 90 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Joan & Michael Travers
4 134 Radiance Calico Jack Lynzi Green Barbara Duell Hewitt
5 202 SSLLC Primary Contender Amanda Krall Kevin Schengrund DVM
6 258 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
7 10 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
8 297 GDT Armani Megan Merritt Nancy Bacon
  455 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
146 – W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 305 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
2 417 Salvador Alyson Fish Bernard/Susan/Keith Friday
147 – W/T Pleasure 12 & Over Any Seat
1 200 Sarde’s Salacious Deanne Veinotte Carlee Veinotte
148 – W/T Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 234 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
3 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Margaret Thomas Kyle Sewing
149 – Road Hack Championship
1 4 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
3 128 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
4 20 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
5 450 UC Domination Brynne Cummings University of Connecticut
6 348 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
7 22 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
8 78 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
  203 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
  244 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Brooke Krowley Rebecca Hunter
  245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
150 – W/T Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 342 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 394 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
  393 Sandcastle Spittin’ Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
151 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 332 Ledyard’s Tiger Lilly Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 223 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
3 37 CBMF Expedited Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn
152 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under Championship
1 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2 189 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Sandra Tartaglione
3 257 Monnington Dante Makayla Hietzelman Taylor River Farm
153 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 73 SPR Black Magic Melanie Harvey Reevedale Farm
2 42 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
3 196 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
4 214 Equinox Catalyst Zoe Flamos John Vieira
5 151 Bogalusa Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
6 419 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 234 Noble Excellence Alexa Bik William Mullady
8 49 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
154 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 260 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 265 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
3 345 Bradvue’s Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
4 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
5 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
6 293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
7 245 Punchline Isabella Ostrowska Karen Beeman
8 324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
156 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 96 Cabot French Reflection Judy Nason Marion Bengtson
2 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 92 Pondview Always & Forever Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
4 31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
5 144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont Monica O’Guinn
6 312 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
7 311 Coalition Protege Amy Desposito Jennifer Venezia
  93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  212 Garland’s Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
  213 Garland Rock N’ Roll Christine Botelho Susan Byrne
157 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 141 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
2 195 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 292 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
4 137 Maxwell Smart Lynzi Green Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 269 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
6 358 UVM MacIver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
7 169 Easy To Love Tina Porter Don Porter
158 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 99 Cricketdale Maxin Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
2 156 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
3 366 Sunny Acres Constellation Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
159 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 154 Deliver The Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
2 221 Sarde’s Scoundrel Tami Johnson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
160 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 17 & Under Championship
1 46 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 347 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
3 265 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
4 198 No Kidding Maggie Moss Brian & Ellen Walsh
5 191 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
6 296 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
7 86 Cingate Lucky Star Lexy Cobern Jacqueline Pelletier
8 87 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
  104 Silverlake In Touch Emily Janvrin Tricia Jones
  136 EKL Awestruck Kelly Larkin Griffith Eli Lapp
  244 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Brooke Krowley Rebecca Hunter
  245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
  246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
  252 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
  253 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
  345 Bradvue’s Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
  14 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Camille Henry
161 – Park Harness Junior Exhibitor
1 192 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 248 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
162 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 Championship
1 289 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
2 227 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
3 55 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
4 318 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
5 128 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
6 396 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
7 398 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
8 279 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Victoria Hooker
163 – Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 387 SSL Ringo Nikki Rae Woodworth Debbie Hamilton
2 379 Mykonos Mark Mason Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
3 208 CBMF Still The One Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
4 362 Sunny Acres Picture This William Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 228 Burkland’s The Big Ticket Joshua Noble Burkland Farm
6 243 KSS Back In Command Page Champion Keaton & Sandra Stearns
7 426 KJM Defining Moment Leo Cordero Kourt Jester Morgans
164 – English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 363 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Nobel Nancy Vidler
2 346 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
3 282 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
4 341 Extremelee Lillianna Joseph Kathy Gutting
165 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 292 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
2 197 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 443 Hygreet Dashing Spirt Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
4 53 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
5 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
6 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
7 347 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
8 420 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Megan & Kate Vail
  244 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Brooke Krowley Rebecca Hunter
  245 Punchline Kalene Beeman Karen Beeman
166 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Park Carriage
1 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
167 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 397 VVM By Design Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
2 431 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 106 KGA Picasso Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner
168 – Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 209 CBMF Wicked Wisdom Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
169 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 420 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Megan & Kate Vail
2 50 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 59 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 142 Jeannie In A Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
5 438 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
7 254 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
8 91 Meadowaire Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  104 Silverlake In Touch Rachel Perrault Tricia Jones
  85 Comiskey Park McKenzie Snow David Ling
  293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
  412 CBMF Status Symbol Lauren Marshall Lauren Marshall
  172 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
  235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
170 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 274 Socialite’s Seize The Moment James Fisher Dominica Wambold
2 421 LUX Stargait Antares Emma Kate Flanagan Avona L’Carttier
171 – English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 370 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 101 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
3 36 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 390 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
5 309 Cingate Time After Time Amy Desposito Joel & Nicole Ziemer
6 132 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
7 266 Love Remembers Andrea Dawn Illes Richard Boule
172 – Pleasure Driving Championship
1 321 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 210 IndianCreek American Girl Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 328 Essex Playtime Nancy Flower Mike & Patti Postiglione
4 427 KJM Grand Slam Leo Cordero Kourt Jester Morgans
  406 AMHF Absolut Threepeat Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
173 – Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 276 Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
2 343 MEM Thriller Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
3 231 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
174 – Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 206 Prindle’s Mere Mortal Kathy Salvo Harry Sebring
2 148 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
3 383 Medomak French Invasion Joseph Webb Jon Kaufman
4 138 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 365 Sunny Acres MagicMan Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
175 – Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 143 Halls Bubblicious Amanda DuPont Helen Michaud
3 157 Meadowair Look At Me Sarah Hall Elizabeth Bayston
4 348 Strict Liability Jennifer Piper Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
5 323 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
6 56 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
7 403 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
8 7 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi/Eileen Hunter
  405 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
  113 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
176 – English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 389 Catch Me If You Can Alexandra Frangiosa Kathy Dowding
2 346 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 423 Julius Command Amanda Bagley Morgan Allen
4 385 JDS Sweet Obsession Amanda Lashua Dave Lashua
5 224 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
6 79 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
177 – Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 135 Treble’s Wild Fire Barbara Duell Hewitt Barbara Duell Hewitt
2 216 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
3 92 Pondview Always & Forever Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
4 150 Equinox Jack Of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
5 52 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
6 41 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
7 105 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
8 17 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Brown Laurie Brown
  32 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
  93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  290 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
178 – Park Harness Championship
1 360 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
179 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 329 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 238 CBMF Class Act Robin Long Robin Long
3 107 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
4 145 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
5 368 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
6 344 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
7 149 FSM The Promise Keeper Hilary Campbell Hilary Campbell
8 21 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
  211 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
180 – Roadster To Bike Championship
1 407 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
2 380 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
3 331 Ledyard’s Belle Coco Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
181 – Leadline Equitation
1 257 Monnington Dante Cade Miner Taylor River Farm
2 268 Hollybrook Romeo Camden Miner Brooke Gove
3 345 Bradvue’s Wild Card Grace Moody Tammy Levesque
4 234 Noble Excellence Kyra Reynicke William Mullady
5 14 Starboard’s High Roller Acelyn Svede Camille Henry
6 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Isabella Qua Jackie Ross
7 42 SMS Moredelay Devon Teran Elizabeth Young Fina
8 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Colby Merritt Kyle Sewing
  130 Cabot On The Edge Abbey Dearmitt Emily Dearmitt
  17 Partridge Hill Tonic Hayden Morris Laurie Brown
  41 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
  413 Crazy For You Leah Benzie Joshua Merritt
182 – Pleasure Driving Limit Driver Championship
1 382 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Kristen Hilf Kristen Hilf
2 241 CBMF Point Of Honor Victoria Blass Jessica Sebring
3 98 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
183 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse Championship
1 212 Garland’s Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
2 96 Cabot French Reflection Judy Nason Marion Bengtson
3 92 Pondview Always & Forever Cindi Pierce Melanie Small
4 52 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
5 359 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
6 105 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
7 31 Boxford Beating The Odds Cassidy O’Brien Cassidy O’Brien
8 144 EKL I’m Smoky Too Taylor O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
184 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 442 Miles Of Fortune Nancy Andreano Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 154 Deliver The Dream Olyvia O’Brien Lynzi Green
3 190 UVM Quechee Cheryl Ricci Bob & Patti Brooks
4 146 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
5 386 MSV The Next Millennium Susan Vigginano Barbosa Molly Magoon
6 330 Town Traveler Dale Fuelling Dale Fuelling
185 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 198 No Kidding Carlee Veinotte Brian & Ellen Walsh
3 219 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
4 185 Stoneliegh Flair For Life Emily Iovanna Jennifer Shubitowski
5 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
5 157 Meadowair Look At Me Frannie Bayston Elizabeth Bayston
6 422 Renaissance Espionage Rose Piazza Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
7 253 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
186 – First Year Leadline
1 5 Twinledge Isabell Jillian Dunlap Kristina Vine
1 172 UVM Orlando Dakota Blair Alexandra Blair
187 – W/T Western Pleasure Championship
1 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 156 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver
3 294 Meadowmere Curiosity Margaret Thomas Kyle Sewing
4 234 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
188 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over Championship
1 147 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Melanie Small
2 70 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
3 319 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Cynthia Rhodes/Pamela Powers
4 378 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
5 413 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
6 296 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
7 140 Dragonsmeade Soloist Donna Brescia Donna Brescia
8 11 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Heather Berner
  9 Crescent Lake Wicked Game Kelly Lynch Cathy Fellows
  235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
  252 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
189 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 339 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
2 61 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
3 194 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
4 111 Hylee’s Cock Robin Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski
5 84 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
6 232 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
190 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Championship
1 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2 449 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
3 278 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Lieberman Cassandra Lieberman
4 180 Shut Up And Dance BLM Carolyn Ritter Keeley Guenther
5 149 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hilary Campbell
6 384 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
7 199 CBMF Indiscretion Morgan Dzicek Linda Dzicek
8 308 Lookaway’s Perfect Storm Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
191 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 258 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
2 143 Halls Bubblicious Monica O’Guinn Helen Michaud
3 139 Cabot Lynn Marie Amanda Krall Amanda Krall
4 310 Hylee’s Danzing Amy Desposito Jackie Sweeney
5 273 SMP Frame Of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
6 35 Delivery Bell Hayley Porter Mary Kuhn
7 246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Melissa Lambrecht Rebecca Hunter
192 – W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 130 Cabot On The Edge Emily Dearmitt Emily Dearmitt
2 305 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
3 425 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
4 400 Bilzone GQ Material Libby Lukas Siara Clemmey
5 417 Salvador Alyson Fish Bernard/Susan/Keith Friday
193 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 42 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
2 66 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
3 233 QVM Collector’s Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
4 419 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
194 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Championship
1 432 Lexington Steel Manya Stanciu Manya/Alex Stanciu
2 320 Equinox Elitist Grace Devlin Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
3 76 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
4 267 SSLLC High Definition Carla Greenside Carla & Wayne Greenside
5 58 Equinox Chantilly Lizzy Steinrisser Lizzy Steinrisser
6 418 Cabot Six Six Six Manya Margot Roberta Marshall
7 279 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Victoria Hooker
8 357 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
  367 HK Courageous Epic Ling Fu Wylie Heidi Kunkel
  277 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
195 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 437 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Nason Judith Chamberlain
2 216 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
3 41 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 93 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
196.1 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 261 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 50 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 200 Sarde’s Salacious Maria Tartaglione Carlee Veinotte
4 114 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
5 345 Bradvue’s Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 177 Merriehill Major League Keeley Guenther Roxanne Tubolino
7 104 Silverlake In Touch Emily Janvrin Tricia Jones
8 245 Punchline Isabella Ostrowska Karen Beeman
  252 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
  253 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian & Barbara Fitzsimmons
  136 EKL Awestruck Kelly Larkin Griffith Eli Lapp
  10 Siridian Highly Illegal Nicole Bobbi Sandy Williams
  293 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
  296 Wild Abandon Hanna Buedinger Mark Barlow
  324 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
  325 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pamela Devlin
197 – W/T English Pleasure Championship
1 342 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 394 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
  393 Sandcastle Spittin’ Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
198 – English Pleasure Limit Rider Championship
1 395 KD Hot To Trot Jessica Fischer Stonewall Farm
2 327 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
3 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
4 414 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
5 408 HB Miss Intimidation Molly Crooks Molly Crooks
199 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 227 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
2 369 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
3 249 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
200 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 237 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitlyn Lynch
2 396 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
3 257 Monnington Dante Makayla Hietzelman Taylor River Farm
201 – Dressage Pleasure
1 60 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
2 255 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
3 61 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
4 218 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
5 334 Bay State Vigil Mary Frelinger University of Massachusetts
6 40 LR Ami Grrreat Heather Ashe Heather Ashe
7 335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
202 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship
1 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
4 452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
5 63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
203 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 239 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
2 108 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
204 – English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 259 Zanetti Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 431 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 106 KGA Picasso Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner
205 – English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 187 Dragonsmeade Days Go On Elizabeth Murphy Dragonsmeade
2 77 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
206 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 296 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
2 141 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
3 59 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 292 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
5 176 Firemark Against All Odds Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
6 142 Jeannie In A Bottle Alyssa Peechatka Ellen Coffman
7 195 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
8 403 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
  438 Arboria Ben Hur Nena Marlin Katie Hodges
  235 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White William Mullady
  323 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  326 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  67 CBMF Entitled Katharine Robertson Jade Stanbrook
207 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 432 Lexington Steel Manya Stanciu Manya/Alex Stanciu
2 207 CBMF Look Who’s Talking Kathy Salvo Kathy Salvo
3 148 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 375 MCS Ladainian Alexis Nunan Alexis Nunan
208 – English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 236 Goldencrest NorthernLight Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 346 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
209 – Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 222 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2 184 CBMF Stealth Michael Murphy Legacy Stable
210 – Hunter Pleasure 14-15 Championship
1 46 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
2 193 MEM Absolute Joy Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
3 85 Comiskey Park McKenzie Snow David Ling
4 191 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
5 169 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
6 254 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
7 53 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
8 412 CBMF Status Symbol Lauren Marshall Lauren Marshall
211 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 286 MEM Just My Style Cortney Barber Linda Barber
2 321 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
3 89 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
212 – Western Pleasure Championship
1 153 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 18 Treble’s Tanqueray Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
213 – Hunter Pleasure 16-17 Championship
1 420 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Megan & Kate Vail
2 295 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 197 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
4 350 Owlwood Wild Valentine Kate Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
5 348 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
6 349 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
7 70 PLF Wishful Thinking Melanie Harvey Jennifer Piper
8 402 Dantree Valhalla Molly Coyne Shaina Pilz
  410 Out On The Town Saje Bruer Maria Bernard
  87 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
  91 Meadowaire Jamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  172 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
  246 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
  347 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
214 – English Pleasure Championship
1 390 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
2 373 Samuel Adams Mike Carpenter Don & Jane Bowers
3 283 Cum Laude Nell Ann Anderson Joann Celecki/Diane Garrow
4 409 GDT The Godfather Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
5 376 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
6 291 Lee-El’s Mayframe Heather Mallette Lelita Hewitt
215 – Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 192 Stardavari Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 280 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 248 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
216 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 318 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 374 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
3 21 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 107 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
5 145 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
6 322 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
7 72 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Reevedale Farm
217 – Park Saddle Championship
1 262 RDZ Magie Noire Richard Boule Molly O’Brien
2 242 China Grove Amy Neifert Angie Novak
3 392 CBMF Ready Or Not Rosalie Leary Jean DeGutis
4 133 LPV Supreme Command Julia Strier Carol & Earl Miller
5 171 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
300 – Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1
1 312 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
301 – Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2
1 312 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
302 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 1
1 100 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 39 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
303 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 2
1 100 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
304 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 3
1 100 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 39 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
305 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 4
1 100 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
2 39 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
306 – Dressage Introductory Level Test A
  38 Lady’s Royal Liberty Kara Greatsinger Debbie Boutwell
  109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
  302 A Perfect Gentleman Sue Lander Dottie Brittingham
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  352 Menomin Promised Angel Emma MacCutcheon Emma MacCutcheon
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
307 – Dressage Introductory Level Test B
  38 Lady’s Royal Liberty Kara Greatsinger Debbie Boutwell
  109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
  302 A Perfect Gentleman Sue Lander Dottie Brittingham
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  352 Menomin Promised Angel Emma MacCutcheon Emma MacCutcheon
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
308 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  29 Heyday Ambassador Patty Quinn Winter Patty Quinn Winter
  30 Equinox Mariano Cheryl Bolton-Reuter Cheryl Bolton-Reuter
  48 Macushla Finvarra Shea Burke Shea Burke
  60 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  61 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
  299 BlueAndWhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
  334 Bay State Vigil Mary Frelinger University of Massachusetts
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
309 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
310 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  16 Cedar Hill’s Justa Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  40 LR Ami Grrreat Heather Ashe Heather Ashe
  44 Vonavet Stock Broker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
  205 Bay State Initiate Katherine Roberts Avery Hanlon
  337 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandra Wooding Sandra Wooding
  440 Michalleen McDuff Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
311 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Rider
  255 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
  353 Miz Belle Allison Hershoff Danielle Franchi
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
312 – Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior Rider
  16 Cedar Hill’s Justa Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  40 LR Ami Grrreat Heather Ashe Heather Ashe
  44 Vonavet Stock Broker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
  440 Michalleen McDuff Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
313 – Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Rider
  255 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
  353 Miz Belle Allison Hershoff Danielle Franchi
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
314 – Dressage Second Level Test 1
  218 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
  314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  337 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandra Wooding Sandra Wooding
  356 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
  459 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Janet Moulding Molly O’Brien
315 – Dressage Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  29 Heyday Ambassador Patty Quinn Winter Patty Quinn Winter
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
316 – Dressage Introductory Level Test C
  38 Lady’s Royal Liberty Kara Greatsinger Debbie Boutwell
  109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
  270 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah vanJura-Roberts Katherine Roberts
  333 Bay State Patriot Cassandra Uricchio University of Massachusetts
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  352 Menomin Promised Angel Emma MacCutcheon Emma MacCutcheon
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
317 – Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  29 Heyday Ambassador Patty Quinn Winter Patty Quinn Winter
  30 Equinox Mariano Cheryl Bolton-Reuter Cheryl Bolton-Reuter
  48 Macushla Finvarra Shea Burke Shea Burke
  60 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  61 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
  204 Equinox Sherman Morgan Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
  240 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
  299 BlueAndWhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
  306 Stuyvesant Audrey Lamothe Audrey Lamothe
  334 Bay State Vigil Mary Frelinger University of Massachusetts
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
318 – Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
  205 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  353 Miz Belle Allison Hershoff Danielle Franchi
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
319 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  30 Equinox Mariano Cheryl Bolton-Reuter Cheryl Bolton-Reuter
  48 Macushla Finvarra Shea Burke Shea Burke
  60 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  61 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
  204 Equinox Sherman Morgan Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
  240 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
  299 BlueAndWhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
  306 Stuyvesant Audrey Lamothe Audrey Lamothe
  334 Bay State Vigil Mary Frelinger University of Massachusetts
  335 Bay State Precision January Arkle University of Massachusetts
320 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider
  205 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
  353 Miz Belle Allison Hershoff Danielle Franchi
  354 Moriah Diva Meghan McGoldrick Jennifer Copponi
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
321 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior Rider
  15 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen Harvey
  16 Cedar Hill’s Justa Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  40 LR Ami Grrreat Heather Ashe Heather Ashe
  44 Vonavet Stock Broker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
  337 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandra Wooding Sandra Wooding
322 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Rider
  255 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
  355 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
323 – Dressage Second Level Test 2
  218 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
  255 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
  356 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
  411 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
324 – Dressage Second Level Test 3
  218 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
  337 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandra Wooding Sandra Wooding
  356 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
  411 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
325 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
  205 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon Avery Hanlon
  351 Bay State Quizical Jacqueline Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
401 – Arena Driving Obstacles Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
3 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
5 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
402 – Arena Driving Obstacles Open
1 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
2 250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
3 1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
4 63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
5 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
  112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
405 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
3 303 Greentree Tesseract David McGurk David McGurk
4 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
5 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  300 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
406 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Open
1 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
2 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
5 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  75 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
  47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
408 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Multiples
1 452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
409 – Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Limit
1 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 303 Greentree Tesseract David McGurk David McGurk
4 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
5 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
6 65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
7 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
8 301 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
  300 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  25 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
410 – Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Open
1 112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
2 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
412 – Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Multiples
1 452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
413 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
3 303 Greentree Tesseract David McGurk David McGurk
4 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
  300 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  301 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
  25 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
  65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
414 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Open
1 250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
2 316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
5 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
  47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  75 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
  1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
417 – Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Limit
1 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
418 – Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Open
1 112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
2 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
4 47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
5 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
7 317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
8 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
  63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
  75 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
  250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
420 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Limit
1 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 303 Greentree Tesseract David McGurk David McGurk
4 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
5 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
6 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  25 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
  300 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  301 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
421.1 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open
1 63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
3 316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
5 26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  75 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
421.2 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open
1 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
5 47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
6 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
423 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiples
1 452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
424 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
5 25 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
425 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3 27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
426 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Open
1 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
6 1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
7 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
8 47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
  250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
427 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Open
1 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
3 47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
5 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
7 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
8 63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
432 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Limit
  25 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
  27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
  65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
  300 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  303 Greentree Tesseract David McGurk David McGurk
  315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
  453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
433 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Open
  1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
  47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
  112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
  250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
435 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Multiples
  452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
436 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Simple Progressive Limit
  27 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
  65 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
  315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
  453 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
437 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Simple Progressive Open
  1 Telishan Santiam Gail Williamson Gail Williamson
  23 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  26 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
  47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  63 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
  112 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
  250 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  316 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  317 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
440 – Arena Driving Championship Limit
1 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
441 – High Point Obstacles Championship Limit
1 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
2 315 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
442 – High Point Overall Championship Limit
1 62 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 285 Harvest Lucy In The Sky Jeff Morse Sue White
448 – High Point Overall Championship Multiples
1 452 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary
Fernwood Ms Maggie McCoo
John Bennett Leslie Shanks
449 – Arena Driving Championship Open
1 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
2 28 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
450 – High Point Obstacles Championship Open
1 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 47 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
451 – High Point Overall Championship Open
1 314 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
452 – Concours d’Elegance
1 64 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
453 – Jill Countryman Award
1 45 Green Meads Galen Lyn Howard Lyn Howard
503 – AMHA Hunter Seat over Fences Medal
1 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
504 – Low Working Hunter I
1 451 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
2 109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 271 PVF Right Of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
4 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
5 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
6 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
505 – Low Working Hunter II
1 451 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
2 109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
4 271 PVF Right Of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
5 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
6 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
506 – Low Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
2 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
3 271 PVF Right Of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
4 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
5 109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
6 451 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
507 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails I
1 333 Bay State Patriot Cassandra Uricchio University of Massachusetts
2 271 PVF Right Of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah vanJura-Roberts Katherine Roberts
508 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails II
1 271 PVF Right Of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 333 Bay State Patriot Cassandra Uricchio University of Massachusetts
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah vanJura-Roberts Katherine Roberts
509 – Beginner Hunter Under Saddle
1 271 PVF Right Of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 333 Bay State Patriot Cassandra Uricchio University of Massachusetts
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah vanJura-Roberts Katherine Roberts
510 – Hunter Hack
1 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
2 451 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
3 307 Trust Me Elizabeth Knapp Scott & Catharine Root
4 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
511 – Bridle Path Hack
1 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
2 240 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
4 307 Trust Me Elizabeth Knapp Scott & Catharine Root
512 – Hunter Hack Under Saddle
1 240 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
2 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
4 307 Trust Me Elizabeth Knapp Scott & Catharine Root
514 – Low Working Hunter Championship
1 451 UC Tee Rose Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
2 109 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 404 UVM Glimmer Alexis Nunan Thomas Molin
4 217 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Piper Lacy
5 271 PVF Right Of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
6 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Katherine Roberts
515 – Beginner Hunter Championship
1 271 PVF Right Of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 333 Bay State Patriot Cassandra Uricchio University of Massachusetts
3 270 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah vanJura-Roberts Katherine Roberts