Maine Morgan

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Morgan In Hand Weanlings, Open
1 199 DRF Madison Avenue Joanne Galvin Joanne Galvin
004 – Junior Champion
1 199 DRF Madison Avenue Joanne Galvin Joanne Galvin
006 – Morgan In Hand, 4 Year olds, Open
1 273 MEM Evening On Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
007 – Morgan In Hand 5 and Over, Open
1 135 AMZ Tiger Lilly Catherine Yereance Joanne Lewis
008 – Senior Champion
1 273 MEM Evening On Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
2 135 AMZ Tiger Lilly Catherine Yereance Joanne Lewis
009 – Grand Champion
1 273 MEM Evening On Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
2 135 AMZ Tiger Lilly Catherine Yereance Joanne Lewis
199 DRF Madison Avenue Joanne Galvin Joanne Galvin
010 – Lead Line Equitation 7 & Under Open
1 255 Hollybrook Romeo Camden Miner Brooke Gove
2 150 BradVues Wild Card Grace Moody Tammy Levesque
011 – Leadline Pleasure Horse Open
1 254 Spice O’Life Right Answer Madison Leigh Slamin Kristin Farley
2 150 BradVues Wild Card Grace Moody Tammy Levesque
3 246 Jessebelle Cade Miner Jacqueline & Nicole Harrington
4 139 Partridge Hill Passion Hayden Morris Ashley F. Morris
“012 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Driver
1 140 Partridge Hill HighRoller Ashley F. Morris Ashley F. Morris
2 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Andreess Vetrano Barbara Ebbert
013 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 126 MEM Beringer Deanna Levesque Isabel Toscano
2 129 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
3 192 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 288 Xena Megan Merritt Averie Bogar
014 – Lead Line Equitation Championship, Open
1 150 BradVues Wild Card Grace Moody Tammy Levesque
2 255 Hollybrook Romeo Camden Miner Brooke Gove
015 – Leadline Pleasure Horse Championship
1 150 BradVues Wild Card Grace Moody Tammy Levesque
2 246 Jessebelle Cade Miner Jacqueline & Nicole Harrington
3 254 Spice O’Life Right Answer Madison Leigh Slamin Kristin Farley
4 139 Partridge Hill Passion Hayden Morris Ashley F. Morris
016 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 and Over
1 222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
2 196 Wild Abandon Paige Lucas Mark Barlow
017 – Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
2 151 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 234 KGA Picasso Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner
4 189 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
018 – Morgan Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 208 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
2 170 Pondview Always & Forever Cynthia Pierce Melanie Small
3 169 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane B. Sanders
4 238 Garlands Ace of Spades Roger Brown Bill & Alice Nazzaro
5 233 MSV Sein’ Double Chris Cassenti Emily Lloyd
6 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl K. Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
141 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Greenwood Laurie Greenwood
179 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley M. Goodspeed Shirley M. Goodspeed
270 UPM Chaos Curtis Childers Holly & Jessica Duhamel
281 JIT Aramadeus Gino Guaraldi Kim & Gino Guaraldi
019 – Morgan Park Saddle, Junior /novice Horse
1 241 indian Creek Belle Haven Richard Boule’ Shane Darnell
020 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor
1 227 Meadowair Tamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 228 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 118 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
5 150 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 183 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
120 Fury’s Irish Rebel Margaret McManus Joseph Burke
125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
136 Capes Sir Robert Kahla Vise Kahla Vise
156 Hollybrook Now Hear This Chris Chase Sally Chase
289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
021 – Morgan Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old
1 285 Burkland Immortal One Joshua Noble Deanne Rendock
022 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 193 ECP Pretty Woman Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
2 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
3 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Natalie Devincentis Kyle Sewing
4 148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Sarah McLachlin Barbara Bergman
023 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior or Novice Horse
1 257 Grand Cru Taittinger Sarah E. Gove Jacqueline & Nicole Harrington
2 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
3 212 CBMF Beck And Call Jennifer Amazeen Carol Morse
4 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
5 288 Xena Megan Merritt Averie Bogar
6 155 Queens Applause Stephanie Marcelonis Sarah Johnson
202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl K. Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
226 Partridge Hill Protest Ariana Kelley Ariana Kelley
024 – Morgan Road Hack, Youth
1 147 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
2 114 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles
3 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Odessa levesque Diane Sutton
4 205 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
5 184 Legendary & Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
025 – Morgan Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure
1 138 CBMF Off The Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
2 272 Jane Doc MEM Kelsey Fielder George Schott
3 203 Malaga Omar Mohomed K. Rob Marsh
026 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior or Novice Horse
1 250 Don’t Blink Sarah E. Gove Martha Merrill
2 259 SSLLC High Definition Richard Boule’ Megan Stevenson
3 203 Malaga Andreess Vetrano K. Rob Marsh
027 – Morgan Walk and Trot or Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure
1 134 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Cheyenne Elliott Diane Sutton
3 228 Stradivarius Molly Cameron Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4 133 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
5 205 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
6 182 Gradell’s Wild Traditiion Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
7 132 Highover Everlasting Clea Mae Cloutier Kass Booth
8 200 White Out Elizabeth Stock Martha Stock
029 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
1 159 Highover Audacious Gina Whitford Lisa LaRochelle
2 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
030 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over
1 105 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
2 103 SYP Chanel No.Five Jeanne Chickering Bruce & Jeanne Chickering
3 214 KSB Wisdom Jillian Ammann Doris A Ammann
4 248 Unraveled Sarah E. Gove Chelsey Abate
5 163 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
6 196 Wild Abandon Elizabeth Bernardi Mark Barlow
132 Highover Everlasting Nena Marlin Kass Booth
222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
226 Partridge Hill Protest Ariana Kelley Ariana Kelley
031 – Hunter Seat Equitation on the Flat 13 & Under
1 244 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 228 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 249 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
4 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Odessa levesque Diane Sutton
5 150 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
032 – Morgan English Pleasure Youth
1 231 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
2 151 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 195 Latours Magic Virtuoso Bridget Millett Brenda Matusik
033 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 169 UNH Nycklana Jane B. Sanders Jane B. Sanders
2 101 Menomin Patriot Larri Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
3 179 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley M. Goodspeed Shirley M. Goodspeed
4 167 Mtn. Laurel Election Day Dr. Judth Chamberlain Dr. Judth Chamberlain
5 238 Garlands Ace of Spades Alice Nazzaro Bill & Alice Nazzaro
6 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Suse Weston Kyle Sewing
116 Burkland French Tradition Raymond Ferro Carla Ferro
034 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior or Novice Horse
1 127 Dragonsmeade Tahari Patricia Pitman Patricia Pitman
2 246 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Jacqueline & Nicole Harrington
3 162 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
4 283 Townsend Bells N Whistles Melanie Johnson Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
035 – Hunter Seat Equitation on the Flat 14-17
1 196 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
2 146 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
3 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
4 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
5 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
6 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
7 125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
8 148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Sarah McLachlin Barbara Bergman
137 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
037 – Pro-Am Pleasure Jackpot
1 205 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
2 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
3 204 Total Recall Andreess Vetrano Andreess Vetrano
038 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 263 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
2 153 QVM Justine Molly Coyne Sarah Johnson
3 156 Hollybrook Now Hear This John chase Sally Chase
039 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior or Novice Horse
1 258 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
2 170 Pondview Always & Forever Cynthia Pierce Melanie Small
3 161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
4 291 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
5 271 Legacys Leader Curtis Childers Judy Martin
6 139 Partridge Hill Passion Ashley F. Morris Ashley F. Morris
130 Howe I Command Kimberly Felch Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch
238 Garlands Ace of Spades Roger Brown Bill & Alice Nazzaro
041 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
042 – Classic Pleasure Open Saddle
1 277 Raintree Valedictorian Deb St. Laurent Deb St. Laurent
2 209 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
3 251 RCV All the Rage Peggy Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
4 177 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
5 162 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
043 – Morgan Hunter PleasureJunior Exhibitor 15-17
1 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
2 165 KSB Suite Topic Alexander Najjar Alexander Najjar
3 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
4 227 Meadowair Tamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
5 184 Legendary & Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
6 137 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
7 183 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
8 147 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
120 Fury’s Irish Rebel Margaret McManus Joseph Burke
125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
136 Capes Sir Robert Kahla Vise Kahla Vise
146 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
191 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
192 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
044 – Morgan English Pleasure Limit Rider (any age)
1 264 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
2 203 Malaga Andreess Vetrano K. Rob Marsh
3 279 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Mallory Anderson Kim Anderson
045 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 146 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
2 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
3 212 CBMF Beck And Call Jennifer Amazeen Carol Morse
4 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
5 148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Sarah McLachlin Barbara Bergman
6 196 Wild Abandon Paige Lucas Mark Barlow
288 Xena Megan Merritt Averie Bogar
289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
046 – Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over
1 253 Medomak French Tradition Rebecca Fish Mary Pugliese & Hilda Dendam
2 141 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Greenwood Laurie Greenwood
3 167 Mtn. Laurel Election Day Dr. Judth Chamberlain Dr. Judth Chamberlain
4 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
5 270 UPM Chaos Jessica Duhamel Holly & Jessica Duhamel
6 112 Menomin Made To Answer Allie Degan Corine G. Crossmon
161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
233 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
047 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 243 Zanette Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 189 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
3 151 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
4 195 Latours Magic Virtuoso Bridget Millett Brenda Matusik
5 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
6 234 KGA Picasso Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner
048 – Morgan Park Saddle Open
1 276 Diablo In Red Rick Lane Mendonhall Inc.
2 286 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
049 – Morgan Pro-Am Western Pleasure Jackpot
1 270 UPM Chaos Jessica Duhamel Holly & Jessica Duhamel
2 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Kristina Hartwell Kyle Sewing
3 167 Mtn. Laurel Election Day Dr. Judth Chamberlain Dr. Judth Chamberlain
4 240 SPR Don Juan Zoe Flamos Zoe Flamos
5 164 Carlyle Covert Kelly Howe Kelly Howe
050 – Morgan English Pleasure Amateur
1 160 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
2 231 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
3 115 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles
053 – Fitting & Showmanship 17 & Under
1 136 Capes Sir Robert Kahla Vise Kahla Vise
2 133 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
3 128 Sydney Dawson Clea Mae Cloutier Patricia Pitman
055 – Speciality In Hand Western or Hunter Pleasure
1 240 SPR Don Juan Zoe Flamos Zoe Flamos
056 – Specialty In Hand Classic Pleasure
1 127 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Patricia Pitman
2 260 KHF Emerald N’ Gold Sarah Perry Sarah Perry
057 – Speciality In Hand Championship
1 127 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Patricia Pitman
2 260 KHF Emerald N’ Gold Sarah Perry Sarah Perry
3 240 SPR Don Juan Zoe Flamos Zoe Flamos
058 – Morgan Western Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 139 Partridge Hill Passion Ashley F. Morris Ashley F. Morris
2 130 Howe I Command Kimberly Felch  Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch
3 281 JIT Aramadeus Gino Guaraldi Kim & Gino Guaraldi
4 161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  239 Garland Rock N’Roll Christine Botelho Susan Byrne
060 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
061 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur
1 208 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
2 253 Medomak French Tradition Rebecca Fish  Mary Pugliese & Hilda Dendam
3 170 Pondview Always & Forever Cynthia Pierce Melanie Small
4 270 UPM Chaos Jessica Duhamel Holly & Jessica Duhamel
5 164 Carlyle Covert Alexander Najjar Kelly Howe
6 141 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Greenwood Laurie Greenwood
  101 Menomin Patriot Larri Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
  116 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
  161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  233 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
062 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior or Novice Horse
1 268 One French Rose Richard Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
2 283 Townsend Bells N Whistles Michael LaPointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
3 140 Partridge Hill HighRoller Ashley F. Morris Ashley F. Morris
4 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Andreess Vetrano Barbara Ebbert
5 210 SugarHill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
063 – Morgan Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship
1 138 CBMF Off The Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
3 203 Malaga Omar Mohomed K. Rob Marsh
065 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 290 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
3 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Natalie Devincentis Kyle Sewing
4 193 ECP Pretty Woman Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
5 148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Sarah McLachlin Barbara Bergman
6 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
066 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 103 SYP Chanel No.Five Jeanne Chickering Bruce & Jeanne Chickering
2 105 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
3 154 Jax Chattanooga Kimberly Gilmore  CPM Stables
4 204 Total Recall Andreess Vetrano Andreess Vetrano
5 196 Wild Abandon Elizabeth Bernardi Mark Barlow
6 248 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
  214 KSB Wisdom Jillian Ammann Doris A Ammann
  222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
  226 Partridge Hill Protest Ariana Kelley Ariana Kelley
067 – Morgan Walk and Trot ot Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure Championship
1 134 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 228 Stradivarius Molly Cameron Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 182 Gradell’s Wild Traditiion Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
4 133 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
5 200 White Out Elizabeth Stock Martha Stock
6 132 Highover Everlasting Clea Mae Cloutier Kass Booth
7 205 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
8 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Cheyenne Elliott Diane Sutton
068 – Morgan English Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over
1 254 Spice O’Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
2 231 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
3 256 Love Remembers Andrea Dawn Illes Richard Boule’
069 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider
1 177 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
2 159 Highover Audacious Gina Whitford Lisa LaRochelle
070 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup, 17 & Under
1 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
2 234 KGA Picasso Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner
3 189 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
071 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 275 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
072 – AMHA Hunt Seat on the Flat Medal
1 146 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
2 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
3 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
4 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
5 137 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
6 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
075 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & Under
1 118 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Odessa levesque Diane Sutton
3 249 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
4 228 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
5 289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
6 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
7 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
8 150 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
  183 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
076 – Morgan Pleasure Driving 3 & 4 Year Old
1 245 RWF Nicole Richard Boule’ Allison Darby
077 – Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation, Hunter/Western Seat 11 & under
1 182 Gradell’s Wild Traditiion Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
2 228 Stradivarius Molly Cameron Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Cheyenne Elliott Diane Sutton
4 134 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
5 133 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
6 128 Sydney Dawson Clea Mae Cloutier Patricia Pitman
7 200 White Out Elizabeth Stock Martha Stock
8 205 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
078 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 251 RCV All the Rage Peggy Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 280 Stonecroft Ingenue David Sproul  Mendonhall Inc.
3 217 Newbury Street Allison Darby Allison Darby
4 135 AMZ   Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
5 178 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
079 – Morgan Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 192 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 154 Jax Chattanooga Kimberly Gilmore  CPM Stables
3 152 CPM Five O’Clock Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
Somewhere        
4 184 Legendary & Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
5 118 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 227 Meadowair Tamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  120 Fury’s Irish Rebel Margaret McManus Joseph Burke
  125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
  147 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
  148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Sarah McLachlin Barbara Bergman
  165 KSB Suite Topic Alexander Najjar Alexander Najjar
  183 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
  191 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
  226 Partridge Hill Protest Ariana Kelley Ariana Kelley
  248 Unraveled Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
080 – Morgan English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 259 SSLLC High Definition Richard Boule’ Megan Stevenson
2 195 Latours Magic Virtuoso Bridget Millett Brenda Matusik
3 201 Aw Great Scott Kristin King  Edens Family
081 – Morgan Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation, 11 & Under
1 138 CBMF Off The Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
3 203 Malaga Omar Mohomed K. Rob Marsh
082 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 142 Treble’s Tanqueray Carol Fleck Greg & Carol Fleck
2 269 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
083 – Morgan Park Saddle Amateur
1 252 Bear Broo kBodacious Devynne Rivard  Stone’s Throw Margans
2 176 MEM Thriller Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
084 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 160 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
085 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior or NOvice Horse Championsip
1 257 Grand Cru Taittinger Sarah E. Gove Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington
2 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
3 212 CBMF Beck And Call Jennifer Amazeen Carol Morse
4 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
5 288 Xena Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
6 155 Queens Applause Stephanie Marcelonis Sarah Johnson
086 – Morgan Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 169 UNH Nycklana Jane B. Sanders Jane B. Sanders
2 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Natalie Devincentis Kyle Sewing
3 141 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Greenwood Laurie Greenwood
4 161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
5 112 Menomin Made To Answer Allie Degan Corine G. Crossmon
6 270 UPM Chaos Jessica Duhamel Holly & Jessica Duhamel
  179 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley M. Goodspeed Shirley M. Goodspeed
  239 Garland Rock N’Roll Christine Botelho Susan Byrne
087 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Masters
1 103 SYP Chanel No.Five Jeanne Chickering Bruce & Jeanne Chickering
2 204 Total Recall Andreess Vetrano Andreess Vetrano
3 222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
4 163 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
088 – Morgan Road Hack Open
1 190 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
2 114 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles
3 129 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
4 205 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
5 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
089 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 207 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hillary Campbell
2 260 KHF Emerald N’ Gold Sarah Perry Sarah Perry
3 153 QVM Justine Molly Coyne Sarah Johnson
4 159 Highover Audacious Gina Whitford Lisa LaRochelle
5 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
090 – Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 242 CBMF Percussion Larry Bonnell Molly O’Brien
2 279 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Mallory Anderson Kim Anderson
091 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies, 18 & Over
1 177 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
2 246 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington
3 209 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
4 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Andreess Vetrano Barbara Ebbert
5 162 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
092 – Breeder’s Cup Weanlings
1 266 HK Dickie Devile Michael Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
2 274 MEM Fire and Ice Rick Lane George Schott
3 282 Partridge Hill Havana Ashley F. Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
4 261 Little Black Dress Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
5 287 Bull Pine All About Me Shawn Amazeen Carol Morse
6 199 DRF Madison Avenue Joanne Galvin Joanne Galvin
7 113 Menomin Monte Christo Corine G. Crossmon Corine G. Crossmon
093 – Breeder’s Cup Yearlings
1 278 EQN Coup De Coeur Rick Lane  Equus Novus, LLC
2 180 The Last Word Scott Neidlinger  Land’s End Farm
3 247 Missoni Richard Boule’ Melissa MacKenzie
4 265 MCS Rittanna Michael Carpenter Michael Carpenter
5 171 Images Isadore Judy Nason James & Susan Ford
094 – Tournament Lead Liine Pleasure 8 & Under
1 31 TLR Treasure Chest Avery Ladd Jamie Nappi
095 – Tournament Lead Line Equitation 8 & Under
1 31 TLR Treasure Chest Avery Ladd Jamie Nappi
096 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhinbitor Championship
1 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
2 290 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Natalie Devincentis Kyle Sewing
4 148 Ancan Butch Cassidy Susan Mc Lellan Barbara Bergman
5 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
097 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior or Novice Horse Championship
1 268 One French Rose Patricia Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
2 140 Partridge Hill HighRoller Ashley & Hayden Morris Ashley F. Morris
3 283 Townsend Bells N Whistles Michael LaPointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
4 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Andreess Vetrano Barbara Ebbert
5 210 SugarHill’s Sweet Serenity Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
098 – Tournament Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
1 37 Hollybrook Romeo 1 Sophia Vasoupolli  Taylor River Farm,LCC
2 35 Breeders Crescendo Nicky Shample  Taylor River Farm,LCC
099 – Tournament Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under
1 37 Hollybrook Romeo 1 Sophia Vasoupolli  Taylor River Farm,LCC
2 35 Breeders Crescendo Nicky Shample  Taylor River Farm,LCC
100 – Hunter Seat Equitation on the Flat Champinship
1 146 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
2 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
3 145 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
4 244 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
5 196 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
6 125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
7 157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
8 249 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
  202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
101 – Tournament Walk/Trot Pleasure 12 & Over
1 32 Eastmore Ultimate Lee Olga Robinson Olga Robinson
2 38 Equal Justice Gail Firth Kathy Campbell
3 36 Breeder’s Crescendo Isabelle Fleming  Taylor River Farm,LCC
102 – Tournament Walk/Trot Equitation 12 & Over
1 36 Breeder’s Crescendo Isabelle Fleming  Taylor River Farm,LCC
2 38 Equal Justice Gail Firth Kathy Campbell
3 32 Eastmore Ultimate Lee Olga Robinson Olga Robinson
103 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior or Novice Horse Championship
1 238 Garlands Ace of Spades Alice Nazzaro Bill & Alice Nazzaro
2 258 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
3 170 Pondview Always & Forever Cynthia Pierce Melanie Small
4 271 Legacys Leader Curtis Childers Judy Martin
5 291 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
6 139 Partridge Hill Passion Ashley F. Morris Ashley F. Morris
  161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  179 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley M. Goodspeed Shirley M. Goodspeed
104 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 159 Highover Audacious Gina Whitford Lisa LaRochelle
2 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
107 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship
1 169 UNH Nycklana Jane B. Sanders Jane B. Sanders
2 167 Mtn. Laurel Election Day Dr. Judth Chamberlain Dr. Judth Chamberlain
3 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Sue Weston Kyle Sewing
4 101 Menomin Patriot Larri Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
5 179 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley M. Goodspeed Shirley M. Goodspeed
108 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior or Novice Horse Shampionship
1 250 Don’t Blink Sarah E. Gove Martha Merrill
109 – Tournament Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure all ages
1 39 Carlyle Covert 1 Rebecca Nash Kelly Howe
2 34 Essex Lionheart 1 Susan Fish  Taylor River Farm,LCC
3 33 Essex Lionheart Karsan Taylor  Taylor River Farm,LCC
110 – Tournament Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation  all ages
1 34 Essex Lionheart 1 Susan Fish  Taylor River Farm,LCC
2 39 Carlyle Covert 1 Rebecca Nash Kelly Howe
3 33 Essex Lionheart Karsan Taylor  Taylor River Farm,LCC
113 – Morgan Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 138 CBMF Off The Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
2 272 Jane Doc MEM Kelsey Fielder Kelsey Fielder
3 203 Malaga Omar Mohomed K. Rob Marsh
114 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 243 Zanette Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 234 KGA Picasso Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner
3 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
4 151 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
5 195 Latours Magic Virtuoso Bridget Millett Brenda Matusik
6 189 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
115 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior or Novice Horse
1 127 Dragonsmeade Tahari Patricia Pitman Patricia Pitman
2 246 Jessebelle Sarah Miner Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington
3 162 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
116 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15-17 Championship
1 143 CBMF Night Games Monica Cahill Tammy Levesque
2 227 Meadowair Tamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
4 147 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
5 125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
6 137 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
7 184 Legendary & Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
8 165 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alexander Najjar
  136 Capes Sir Robert Kahla Vise Kahla Vise
117 – Morgan English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 231 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
2 160 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
3 256 Love Remembers Andrea Dawn Illes Richard Boule’
4 203 Malaga Andreess Vetrano K. Rob Marsh
5 264 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
118 – Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation, Hunter/Western Seat 11 & Under Championship
1 182 Gradell’s Wild Traditiion Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
2 228 Stradivarius Molly Cameron Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Cheyenne Elliott Diane Sutton
4 134 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
5 133 Highover French Krystle Ashley Tuttle Angela Thayer
6 205 JJF The Big Easy Samantha Haj Kristin King
7 200 White Out Elizabeth Stock Martha Stock
  128 Sydney Dawson Clea Mae Cloutier Patricia Pitman
119 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
2 193 ECP Pretty Woman Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
3 194 Meadowmere Curiosity Natalie Devincentis Kyle Sewing
120 – Morgan Hunter Junior Exhibitor 14 & Under Championship
1 118 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 228 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 249 Cosmic Girl Camelia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
4 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Odessa levesque Diane Sutton
5 126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
6 202 Briarmead Ladys Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
7 150 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
8 289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
121 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 208 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Kathy Campbell Megan Campbell
2 253 Medomak French Tradition Rebecca Fish  Mary Pugliese & Hilda Dendam
3 167 Mtn. Laurel Election Day Dr. Judth Chamberlain Dr. Judth Chamberlain
4 170 Pondview Always & Forever Cynthia Pierce Melanie Small
5 112 Menomin Made To Answer Allie Degan Corine G. Crossmon
6 270 UPM Chaos Jessica Duhamel Holly & Jessica Duhamel
  141 Partridge Hill Tonic Laurie Greenwood Laurie Greenwood
  157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
  164 Carlyle Covert Alexander Najjar Kelly Howe
  233 MSV Sein’ Double Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
123 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 277 Raintree Valedictorian Deb St. Laurent Deb St. Laurent
2 177 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
3 209 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
124 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 103 SYP Chanel No.Five Jeanne Chickering Bruce & Jeanne Chickering
2 154 Jax Chattanooga Kimberly Gilmore  CPM Stables
3 105 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
4 222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
5 204 Total Recall Andreess Vetrano Andreess Vetrano
6 214 KSB Wisdom Jillian Ammann Doris A Ammann
  163 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
  196 Wild Abandon Elizabeth Bernardi Mark Barlow
  248 Unraveled Sarah E. Gove Chelsey Abate
125 – Cariage Pleasure Driving Working Championship
1 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
2 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
3 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
4 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
6 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
126 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Championship
1 227 Meadowair Tamboree Megan Greene Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 228 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 149 TTMF Palomar Observer Annelise Walker Theresa Martineau
4 125 Lucky Strike Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
5 136 Capes Sir Robert Kahla Vise Kahla Vise
6 222 Broadway Rhythm In Brass Andrea Van Seters Andrea Van Seters
  126 MEM Beringer Isabel Toscano Isabel Toscano
  156 Hollybrook Now Hear This Chris Chase Sally Chase
  196 Wild Abandon Paige Lucas Mark Barlow
  289 CBMF Immagination Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
127 – Morgan Road Hack Championship
1 190 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
2 147 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl LaPointe
3 144 Hylee’s Cleopatra Odessa levesque Diane Sutton
4 114 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles
5 129 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
6 205 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
128 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 285 Burkland Immortal One Joshua Noble Deanne Rendock
2 245 RWF Nicole Richard Boule’ Allison Darby
129 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 232 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
2 151 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
130 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth championship
1 154 Jax Chattanooga Kimberly Gilmore  CPM Stables
2 192 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 184 Legendary & Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
4 152 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
6 165 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alexander Najjar
131 – Morgan English Pleasure Open Championship
1 254 Spice O’Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
2 242 CBMF Percussion Larry Bonnell Molly O’Brien
3 201 Aw Great Scott K. Rob Marsh  Edens Family
132 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open Championship
1 251 RCV All the Rage Peggy Foley Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 135 AMZ   Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
3 217 Newbury Street Allison Darby Allison Darby
4 178 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
5 263 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
134 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open Championship
1 142 Treble’s Tanqueray Carol Fleck Greg & Carol Fleck
2 169 UNH Nycklana Jane B. Sanders Jane B. Sanders
3 269 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
4 161 Gradell Fair Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
135 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 160 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
136 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open Championship
1 248 Unraveled Sarah E. Gove Chelsey Abate
2 201 Aw Great Scott Kristin King  Edens Family
137 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 207 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hillary Campbell
2 260 KHF Emerald N’ Gold Sarah Perry Sarah Perry
3 159 Highover Audacious Gina Whitford Lisa LaRochelle
4 153 QVM Justine Molly Coyne Sarah Johnson
5 206 Lilac Hill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
138 – Morgan Park Saddle, Open Championship
1 252 Bear Broo kBodacious Devynne Rivard  Stone’s Throw Margans
2 176 MEM Thriller Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
3 286 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
201 – Western Dressage Basic Test 1
1 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
2 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
3 157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
202 – Western Dressage Basic Test 2
1 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
2 157 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
3 181 Partridge Hill Passport Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
203 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 1
1 101 Menomin Patriot E. Stephanie Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
1 181 Partridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
3 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
204 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 4
1 101 Menomin Patriot E. Stephanie Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
2 181 Partridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
3 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
205 – USDF Introductory Test A
1 111 Barrister Christine Cameron-Brunault Johnna Dana
2 216 How Suite It Is Allison Darby Allison Darby
3 215 Ridin’ Pine Feathers Emily Knowlton Deb Knowlton
206 – USDF Introductory Test B
1 198 Tenacious Christine Cameron-Brunault Christine Cameron-Brunault
2 215 Ridin’ Pine Feathers Emily Knowlton Deb Knowlton
207 – USDF Introductory Test C
1 111 Barrister Christine Cameron-Brunault Johnna Dana
208 – Training Level Test1
1 218 Sake Van Kreterenhof Megan Meyers Megan Meyers
2 110 Wasabi Kimberly Cartier Dome Kimberly Cartier Dome
209 – Training Level Test 2
1 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
210 – Training Level Test 3
1 218 Sake Van Kreterenhof Megan Meyers Megan Meyers
2 106 Meadowair Yomen Rhiannon Beauregard Rhiannon Beauregard
3 110 Wasabi Kimberly Cartier Dome Kimberly Cartier Dome
212 – First Level Test 2
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
213 – First level Test 3
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
217 – Test of Choice 3rd level test 3
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
218 – Test of Choice 3rd or 4th Level
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
219 – USDF Introductory Test A
1 216 How Suite It Is Allison Darby Allison Darby
2 197 Counteroffer Beth Chesterley Beth Chesterley
3 117 Royal Hawk’s Shooting Star Breeanna Brennman Breeanna Brennman
4 198 Tenacious Christine Cameron-Brunault Christine Cameron-Brunault
5 121 Midnight Rendezvous Heather Kaplan Heather Kaplan
220 – USDF Introductory Test B
1 197 Counteroffer Beth Chesterley Beth Chesterley
2 117 Royal Hawk’s Shooting Star Breeanna Brennman Breeanna Brennman
3 198 Tenacious Christine Cameron-Brunault Christine Cameron-Brunault
4 121 Midnight Rendezvous Heather Kaplan Heather Kaplan
5 225 Sovereign Linda Roth Linda Roth
221 – USDF Introductory Test C
1 173 Kennebec Angel Margaret Bailey-Miller Kathleen  S. Bailey
2 123 Anthracite Devon Sealander Brian Sealander
3 216 How Suite It Is Allison Darby Allison Darby
4 197 Counteroffer Beth Chesterley Beth Chesterley
5 225 Sovereign Linda Roth Linda Roth
  215 Ridin’ Pine Feathers Emily Knowlton Deb Knowlton
222 – Training Level Test 1
1 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
2 106 Meadowair Yomen Rhiannon Beauregard Rhiannon Beauregard
3 123 Anthracite Devon Sealander Brian Sealander
4 218 Sake Van Kreterenhof Megan Meyers Megan Meyers
223 – Training Level Test 2
1 106 Meadowair Yomen Rhiannon Beauregard Rhiannon Beauregard
2 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
224 – Training Level Test 3
1 106 Meadowair Yomen Rhiannon Beauregard Rhiannon Beauregard
2 218 Sake Van Kreterenhof Megan Meyers Megan Meyers
3 173 Kennebec Angel Kathleen  S. Bailey Kathleen  S. Bailey
226 – First Level Test 2
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
227 – First Level Test 3
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
231 – Test of Choice 3rd or 4th Level
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
232 – Test of Choice 3rd or 4th Level
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
300 – Turn Out Limit Horse
1 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
2 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
301 – Turn Out Open Horse
1 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
2 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
3 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
4 102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
5 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
6 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
302 – Turn Out Limit Pony
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
304 – Dressage Training ADS Training Test #3
1 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
3 124 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
4 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
5 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
305 – Dressage Preliminary ADS Preliminary Test #3
1 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
2 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
4 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
5 229 Wayfarer’s Porsche Mary Gray Kathi Dunn
6 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
7 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
8 102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
306 – Working Pleasure Limit Horse
1 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
2 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
3 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
307 – Working Pleasure Open Horse
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
2 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
3 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
5 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
6 102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
308 – Working Pleasure Limit Pony
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
310 – Working Pleasure Morgan Open
1 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
3 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
4 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
5 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
6 102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
311 – Working Pleasure Morgan Limit
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
312 – Carriage Dog Open
1 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
2 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
313 – Pace Limit Horse
1 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
2 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
4 230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
314 – Pace Open Horse
1 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
2 229 Wayfarer’s Porsche William Dunn Kathi Dunn
3 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
  102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
  224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
315 – Pace Limit Pony
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
317 – Super Reinsmanship Limit Horse
1 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
2 230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
3 221 UC Arthur L. Katherine Mason Katherine Mason
4 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
6 124 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
318 – Super Reinsmanship Open Horse
1 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
2 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
3 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
5 102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
6 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
319 – Super Reinsmanship Limit Pony
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
321 – Arena Obstacles-Limit Horse
1 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
2 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
3 221 UC Arthur L. Katherine Mason Katherine Mason
4 230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
  172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
322 – Arena Obstacles-Open Horse
1 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
2 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 174 Kennebec Ladyhawke Margaret Bailey-Miller Margaret Bailey-Miller
4 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
  102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
  104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
  229 Wayfarer’s Porsche Mary Gray Kathi Dunn
323 – Arena Obstacles-Limit Pony
1 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
  220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  281 JIT Aramadeus Ryan Tilly Kim & Gino Guaraldi
325 – Timed Cones Limit Horse
1 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
2 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
3 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 124 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
5 221 UC Arthur L. Katherine Mason Katherine Mason
6 230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
326 – Timed Cones Open Horse
1 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
2 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
4 229 Wayfarer’s Porsche Mary Gray Kathi Dunn
5 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
  102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
327 – Timed Cones Limit Pony
1 220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 122 Matytcf Sylvia Miskoe Sylvia Miskoe
3 281 JIT Aramadeus Ryan Tilly Kim & Gino Guaraldi
329 – Pick your own route Limit Horse
1 172 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 219 Black Diamond Devin Gale M. Hepfinger Gale M. Hepfinger
3 124 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
4 108 Applegate Hank Laura Sabre Laura Sabre
  221 UC Arthur L. Katherine Mason Katherine Mason
  230 Rum Brook Immortal Vision Coleen D’Alessandro Coleen D’Alessandro
330 – Pick your own route Open Horse
1 224 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeffrey Dudley Karen & Jeff Dudley
2 104 Hotspur’s Red Rowl Cheryl Pratt Rivers  John C. Merritt/Karen K.Chandor
3 185 Middle Mist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 109 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
  102 Autumn Frost Golightly Leslie Baxter Leslie Baxter
331 – Pick your own route Limit Pony
1 281 JIT Aramadeus Ryan Tilly Kim & Gino Guaraldi
  220 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino