Key Classic

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
2 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
161 1 SLY FOX ADAMS, CAROLYN ADAMS, CAROLYN
3 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
161 1 SLY FOX ADAMS, CAROLYN ADAMS, CAROLYN
257 2 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
4 – USDF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
249 1 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
257 2 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
248 3 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
5 – USDF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
250 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
249 2 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
257 3 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
248 4 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
6 – USDF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
173 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
248 2 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
250 3 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
249 4 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
7 – AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
173 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
250 2 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
8 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
173 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
163 2 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
9 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
168 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
169 2 ENSBROOK SEIZE THE DAY LAINE, CHRIS SALEWSKI, LYNNE
173 3 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
10 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 3
168 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
169 2 ENSBROOK SEIZE THE DAY LAINE, CHRIS SALEWSKI, LYNNE
11 – USDF 2ND-4TH LEVEL TOC
159 1 STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT JURASEK, MEGAN JURASEK, MEGAN
164 2 TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE BERRINGTON, WILLIAM & NANCY BERRINGTON, NANCY
162 3 CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR STEIN, NORMA STEIN, NORMA
12 – USDF 2ND-4TH LEVEL TOC
164 1 TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE BERRINGTON, WILLIAM & NANCY BERRINGTON, NANCY
162 2 CELILO MIDNIGHT SPLENDOR STEIN, NORMA STEIN, NORMA
14 – USEF WESTERN DRESSAGE OPPORTUNITY BASIC TOC
278 1 CARBON BYERS, RANDY BYERS, RANDY
276 2 CALLOWAY DEVRIES, SHERI DEVRIES, SHERI
167 3 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, LORI
266 4 EV SANTA FES PATRON SMITH, JILL RANKIN, KELLY
297 5 HVK WILD DELIVERY RANKIN, KELLY RANKIN, KELLY
165 6 MERRIWOLD JESSE JAMES MERRIEWOLD MOGRANS LLC, MONTY, KASEY
277 7 WRANGLERS GADGET DILLESHAW, BLANCHE DILLESHAW, BLANCHE
171 8 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES
15 – USEF WESTERN DRESSAGE OPPORTUNITY PRIMARY TOC
275 1 COATS N SOCKS COLEMAN, JENNIFER REID, NATALIE
266 2 EV SANTA FES PATRON SMITH, JILL RANKIN, KELLY
160 3 THE HANDYMAN WYMORE, NANCY WYMORE, NANCY
165 4 MERRIWOLD JESSE JAMES MERRIEWOLD MOGRANS LLC, MONTY, KASEY
278 5 CARBON BYERS, RANDY BYERS, RANDY
276 6 CALLOWAY DEVRIES, SHERI DEVRIES, SHERI
277 7 WRANGLERS GADGET DILLESHAW, BLANCHE DILLESHAW, BLANCHE
251 8 SLA MACKINAW TUX SHILLING, LISA GELLNER, HOLLY
16 – USEF WESTERN DRESSAGE OPPORTUNITY PRIMARY TOC
167 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
163 2 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
160 3 THE HANDYMAN WYMORE, NANCY WYMORE, NANCY
278 4 CARBON BYERS, RANDY BYERS, RANDY
297 5 HVK WILD DELIVERY RANKIN, KELLY RANKIN, KELLY
165 6 MERRIWOLD JESSE JAMES MERRIEWOLD MOGRANS LLC, MONTY, KASEY
18 – MORGAN GELDING IN-HAND
236 1 RENDITION EYE SPY MUDLER, DEBBY ARNOULD, LESLIE
19 – MORGAN STALLION IN-HAND
188 1 C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN KING, SUSAN EIDAM, NANCY
181 2 TCS REGAL AIRE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, COLLINS, LINDA
20 – MORGAN SHOW CHAMPION IN-HAND & RESERVE
236 1 RENDITION EYE SPY MUDLER, DEBBY ARNOULD, LESLIE
188 2 C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN KING, SUSAN EIDAM, NANCY
21 – MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILTY
173 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
22 – MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY STALLIONS/GELDINGS
187 1 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
172 2 ARANAWAY DAUNTE MORRISON, MARIANNE BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
455 3 SUNCHASER POLARIS BOLEN, DALLAS BOLEN, DALLAS
254 4 WINBORNE WILD SPIRIT KOCH, MELISSA KOCH, MELISSA
23 – MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPIONSHIOP
187 1 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
172 2 ARANAWAY DAUNTE MORRISON, MARIANNE BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
24 – SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
240 1 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
178 2 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
234 3 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
26 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR/NOVICE HORSE
463 1 EXIT STAGE RIGHT FERGUSON, GREG FERGUSON, GREG
28 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS
241 1 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE COLLISON, MONTY
242 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
165 3 MERRIWOLD JESSE JAMES MERRIEWOLD MOGRANS LLC, MONTY, KASEY
254 4 WINBORNE WILD SPIRIT KOCH, MELISSA KOCH, MELISSA
29 – ROADSTER PONY OPEN
458 1 TRULY A DEBUTANTE CORBETT, JOSH CORBETT, JOSH
31 – WALK/TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
273 1 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA HILL, KAITLYN
183 2 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA COOVER, SYDNEY
184 3 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA FRECHETTTE, STELLA
32 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
185 1 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET KORVER, ANNE MARGARET
261 2 TANZANIA NELSON, SANDRA RUMENS, TERI
229 3 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
167 4 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
177 5 SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN HAWS, JACQUELYN HAWS, JACQUELYN
266 6 EV SANTA FES PATRON SMITH, JILL RANKIN, KELLY
33 – ACADEMY PERFORMANCE WALK/TROT ALL AGES
176 1 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
37 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
264 1 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER BELL, NIKKI
267 2 WM MOONLIGHT BAY KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
180 3 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
179 4 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
176 5 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
248 6 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY STAFFORD, JULIA
38 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES
260 1 FRF CATWALK FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI
40 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR/NOVICE RIDER
298 1 TRE X’S & O’S KAINZ, HALEY KAINZ, HALEY
250 2 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
240 3 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
42 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
178 1 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
45 – ROAD HACK
175 1 BACARDI SILVER BERG, LAURA FLORES, HEATHER
173 2 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
48 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR/NOVICE HORSE
271 1 ONE NIGHT IN PARIS YOUNG, ALINE FERGUSON, GREG
49 – ENGLISH PLEASURE HUNTER SEAT – NOVICE HORSE
457 1 BEAR’S MAXIMUS MARTIN, BROOKE & GRACE COLLISON, MONTY
455 2 SUNCHASER POLARIS BOLEN, DALLAS BOLEN, DALLAS
251 3 SLA MACKINAW TUX SHILLING, LISA GELLNER, HOLLY
50 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR EX 14-17
179 1 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
176 2 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
180 3 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
51 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING-OPEN
198 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
234 2 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, JEFF
54 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
265 1 REDFIELD ALADIN RANKIN, KELLY & JENNA STEMPER, ABIGALE
55 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
168 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
187 2 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
242 3 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
230 4 CBMF SHOW AND TELL OWEN, ALICE OWEN, ALICE
241 5 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
231 6 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE WITRAK, BONNIE WITRAK, BONNIE
57 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING GENTLEMEN
300 1 MINI COOPER STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH NEALON, FOREST
58 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR
189 1 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR CAROL FLETCHER, ERIC CHURCHILL & FLETCHER, CAROL
229 2 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
177 3 SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN HAWS, JACQUELYN HAWS, JACQUELYN
163 4 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
171 5 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES
59 – WALK/TROT HUNTER EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
457 1 BEAR’S MAXIMUS MARTIN, BROOKE & GRACE MARTIN, BROOKE
176 2 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
239 3 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATRICIA RAMERMAN, MADISON
60 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR EXHIBITOR
299 1 DREAMMASTER ATHENA SULLIVAN, KATHERINE WALTZ, ALEXANDRA
234 2 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
63 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – EXECUTIVE RIDER
227 1 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK VAN DUSEN, JAN VAN DUSEN, JAN
253 2 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE HOBBS, KATHERINE
64 – ROADSTER HORSE TO BIKE
244 1 DAKOTA HUMMER CHAPMAN, HARRY CHAPMAN, HARRY
247 2 LIL TOWN FLIRT COURT, CAROL BRANDSON, DAVID
67 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR EX 13 & UNDER
250 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
265 2 REDFIELD ALADIN RANKIN, KELLY & JENNA STEMPER, ABIGALE
262 3 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MULLENDORE, LINEL
298 4 TRE X’S & O’S KAINZ, HALEY KAINZ, HALEY
240 5 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
69 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – OTHER THAN HUNTER TYPE
253 1 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE GELLNER, HOLLY
226 2 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, NEALON, FOREST
273 3 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA SCHROEDER, CAITLYN
190 4 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO BAKER, BONNIE FERGUSON, GREG
296 5 HAVEN’S HAUTE DIGITY SUTTER, TINA SUTTER, TINA
71 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE MARES
176 1 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HASTINGS, SHELBY
177 2 SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN HAWS, JACQUELYN HAWS, JACQUELYN
75 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
176 1 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HASTINGS, SHELBY
267 2 WM MOONLIGHT BAY KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
178 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
76 – ENGLISH PLEASURE DRIVING
225 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
78 – DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
251 1 SLA MACKINAW TUX SHILLING, LISA GELLNER, HOLLY
79 – WESTERN PLEASURE OPEN
268 1 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY, KASEY & AARON MONTY, KASEY
297 2 HVK WILD DELIVERY RANKIN, KELLY RANKIN, KELLY
287 3 AVANT TO BE ALONE ANDERSON, JANA CASTILLO, EDWARDO
80 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
262 1 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY HOLDEN, JUDY
257 2 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
231 3 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE WITRAK, BONNIE WITRAK, BONNIE
230 4 CBMF SHOW AND TELL OWEN, ALICE OWEN, ALICE
81 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17
283 1 OAKWOOD’S SONATA BUSSE, SOPHIA BUSSE, SOPHIA
454 2 SALVATION BURTON, KRISTINE &/OR KALLIE BURTON, KALIE
273 3 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA SCHROEDER, CAITLYN
274 4 SULTAN’S FIRE JET MAY, JODY MAY, KATIE
183 5 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA BAZUTU, ANDRA
82 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE EXECUTIVE RIDER
229 1 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
84 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
199 1 GORDELS DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
246 2 SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN WEIR, BYRON & JOAN WEIR, JOAN
86 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN
235 1 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
241 2 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
242 3 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA COLLISON, MONTY
248 4 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
187 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
163 6 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
87 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – STALLIONS/GELDINS
270 1 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD LONGO, NATALIE
263 2 WIZ SHOWSONSATION KING, SUSAN GROW, LESLIE
253 3 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE HOBBS, KATHERINE
170 4 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, DUSTIN
233 5 TWENTY TWO MAGNUM MUCKLESTONE, TAMMY FISH, KATIE
456 6 FUTURITY OBSESSION EIDAM, NANCY LOVIK, EVE
90 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR ADULT
242 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
241 2 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
187 3 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
249 4 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
269 5 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
163 6 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
91 – ACADEMY EQUITATION WALK/TROT/CANTER ALL AGES
193 1 DOUBLETREES GENERAL’S SHADOW HUNT, CHRIS RICHARDSON, AUTUMN ROSE
94 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN
171 1 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES
95 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH
180 1 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
298 2 TRE X’S & O’S KAINZ, HALEY DRUM, LAUREN
248 3 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY STAFFORD, JULIA
96 – MORGAN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION JR EX 14-17
267 1 WM MOONLIGHT BAY KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
176 2 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HASTINGS, SHELBY
178 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
98 – MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX.
234 1 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
299 2 DREAMMASTER ATHENA SULLIVAN, KATHERINE WALTZ, ALEXANDRA
100 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
185 1 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET KORVER, ANNE MARGARET
229 2 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
101 – ENGLISH PLEASURE HUNTER SEAT – NOVICE RIDER
242 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, DALE
241 2 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
240 3 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
269 4 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
102 – WALK/TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
457 1 BEAR’S MAXIMUS MARTIN, BROOKE & GRACE MARTIN, BROOKE
239 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATRICIA RAMERMAN, MADISON
176 3 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
103 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
166 1 DOUBLETREES DIAL A DREAM BURTON, DAVID & KRISTINE BURTON, ASHLEY
184 2 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA MOORELAND, RHIANNA
104 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
261 1 TANZANIA NELSON, SANDRA RUMENS, TERI
229 2 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
177 3 SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN HAWS, JACQUELYN HAWS, JACQUELYN
163 4 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
105 – WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT/CLASSIC EQUITATION 11 & UNDR
183 1 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA COOVER, SYDNEY
273 2 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA HILL, KAITLYN
184 3 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA FRECHETTTE, STELLA
106 – AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
264 1 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER BELL, NIKKI
171 2 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
262 3 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MULLENDORE, LINEL
250 4 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
180 5 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
179 6 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
107 – UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
283 1 OAKWOOD’S SONATA BUSSE, SOPHIA BUSSE, SOPHIA
454 2 SALVATION BURTON, KRISTINE &/OR KALLIE BURTON, KALIE
274 3 SULTAN’S FIRE JET MAY, JODY MAY, KATIE
166 4 DOUBLETREES DIAL A DREAM BURTON, DAVID & KRISTINE BURTON, ASHLEY
273 5 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA SCHROEDER, CAITLYN
184 6 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA MOORELAND, RHIANNA
108 – LEADLINE
457 1 BEAR’S MAXIMUS MARTIN, BROOKE & GRACE MARTIN, GRACE
237 1 HYLEE’S GILT EDGE CHOWNING, JENNIFER CHOWNING KINGTSON, JACQUELYN
195 1 STONEWALLS ANASTASIA RICHARDSON, AUTUMN & APRIL RICHARDSON, SUMMER
253 1 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE GELLNER, ISABELLE
239 1 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATRICIA RAMMERMAN, MCKENNA
465 1 MO MO GELLNER, ISABELLE GELLNER, LANE
183 1 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA STONE, SAVANNAH
270 1 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD LONGO, AVERENA
108.1 – FIVE GAITED COUNTRY PLEASURE
182 1 MARYWOOD’S MUSIC MAN SCHOENBORN-STONE, RANDY & STEPHANIE SCHOENBORN-STONE, STEPHANIE
109 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
250 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
240 2 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
265 3 REDFIELD ALADIN RANKIN, KELLY & JENNA STEMPER, ABIGALE
262 4 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MULLENDORE, LINEL
180 5 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
179 6 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
110 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
466 1 CALL ME MR. BIG FORSTER, KIMBERLY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
455 2 SUNCHASER POLARIS BOLEN, DALLAS BOLEN, DALLAS
112 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
250 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
262 2 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MULLENDORE, LINEL
240 3 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
298 4 TRE X’S & O’S KAINZ, HALEY KAINZ, HALEY
113 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – LADIES
263 1 WIZ SHOWSONSATION KING, SUSAN GROW, LESLIE
270 2 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD LONGO, NATALIE
227 3 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK VAN DUSEN, JAN VAN DUSEN, JAN
456 4 FUTURITY OBSESSION EIDAM, NANCY LADD, SALLY
253 5 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE HOBBS, KATHERINE
119 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE MARES
262 1 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY HOLDEN, JUDY
168 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
269 3 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
121 – WALK/TROT ENGLISH/HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
457 1 BEAR’S MAXIMUS MARTIN, BROOKE & GRACE MARTIN, BROOKE
239 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATRICIA RAMERMAN, MADISON
176 3 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
273 4 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA HILL, KAITLYN
184 5 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA FRECHETTTE, STELLA
183 6 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA COOVER, SYDNEY
122 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
265 1 REDFIELD ALADIN RANKIN, KELLY & JENNA STEMPER, ABIGALE
176 2 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HASTINGS, SHELBY
267 3 WM MOONLIGHT BAY KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
178 4 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
123 – ACADEMY PERFORMANCE WALK/TROT/CANTER ALL AGES
193 1 DOUBLETREES GENERAL’S SHADOW HUNT, CHRIS RICHARDSON, AUTUMN ROSE
125 – ENGLISH PLEASURE HUNTER SEAT
242 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, DALE
174 2 TYGERLUV OF SILVER OAKS BAHR, HOLLY BAHR, HOLLY
237 3 HYLEE’S GILT EDGE CHOWNING, JENNIFER CHOWNING, JENNIFER
251 4 SLA MACKINAW TUX SHILLING, LISA GELLNER, HOLLY
275 5 COATS N SOCKS COLEMAN, JENNIFER REID, NATALIE
231 6 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE WITRAK, BONNIE WITRAK, BONNIE
127 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE OPEN
297 1 HVK WILD DELIVERY RANKIN, KELLY RANKIN, KELLY
268 2 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY, KASEY & AARON MONTY, KASEY
167 3 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, LORI
130 – ENGLISH PLEASURE OTHER THAN HUNTER TYPE STAKE
253 1 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE GELLNER, HOLLY
226 2 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, NEALON, FOREST
190 3 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO BAKER, BONNIE FERGUSON, GREG
296 4 HAVEN’S HAUTE DIGITY SUTTER, TINA SUTTER, TINA
131 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES STAKE
261 1 TANZANIA NELSON, SANDRA RUMENS, TERI
167 2 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
229 3 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
266 4 EV SANTA FES PATRON SMITH, JILL RANKIN, KELLY
163 5 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
171 5 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
132 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
283 1 OAKWOOD’S SONATA BUSSE, SOPHIA BUSSE, SOPHIA
454 2 SALVATION BURTON, KRISTINE &/OR KALLIE BURTON, KALIE
166 3 DOUBLETREES DIAL A DREAM BURTON, DAVID & KRISTINE BURTON, ASHLEY
274 4 SULTAN’S FIRE JET MAY, JODY MAY, KATIE
234 5 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
133 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
466 1 CALL ME MR. BIG FORSTER, KIMBERLY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
455 2 SUNCHASER POLARIS BOLEN, DALLAS BOLEN, DALLAS
139 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – MASTERS
198 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
141 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES STAKE
168 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
242 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
165 3 MERRIWOLD JESSE JAMES MERRIEWOLD MOGRANS LLC, MONTY, KASEY
230 4 CBMF SHOW AND TELL OWEN, ALICE OWEN, ALICE
187 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GOODMANN, LOUIS & ELIZABETH BOLEN, DALLAS
249 6 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
141.1 – ENGLISH PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
225 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
142 – ROADSTER PONY STAKE
458 1 TRULY A DEBUTANTE CORBETT, JOSH CORBETT, JOSH
143 – SHOW HACK
241 1 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE COLLISON, MONTY
175 2 BACARDI SILVER BERG, LAURA FLORES, HEATHER
145 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
199 1 GORDELS DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
246 2 SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN WEIR, BYRON & JOAN WEIR, JOAN
146 – ROADSTER HORSE TO BIKE STAKE
244 1 DAKOTA HUMMER CHAPMAN, HARRY CHAPMAN, HARRY
247 2 LIL TOWN FLIRT COURT, CAROL BRANDSON, DAVID
148 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR STAKE
264 1 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER BELL, NIKKI
262 2 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MULLENDORE, LINEL
179 3 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
250 4 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
240 5 BMF UNFORGETTABLE MUSE, ARIC & KARI MUSE, PEIGHTON
267 6 WM MOONLIGHT BAY KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
180 7 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSA
176 8 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
248 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY STAFFORD, JULIA
298 TRE X’S & O’S KAINZ, HALEY KAINZ, HALEY
150 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
198 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
234 2 MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, JEFF
151 – ACADEMY EQUITATION WALK/TROT ALL AGES
176 1 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
152 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STAKE
185 1 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET KORVER, ANNE MARGARET
229 2 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD, JULIE NYGAARD, JULIE
177 3 SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN HAWS, JACQUELYN HAWS, JACQUELYN
163 4 TRI STAR’S TRIUMPH MICHAEL MARCELYNAS, JENNIFER UNICK & UNICK, JENNIFER
155 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR STAKE
242 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
241 2 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
231 3 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE WITRAK, BONNIE WITRAK, BONNIE
262 4 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY HOLDEN, JUDY
257 5 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
249 6 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
157 – WALK/TROT HUNT/SADDLE SEAT/CLASSIC EQUITATION CHAM
273 1 CUSTOM BLEND BOGART, LINDA HILL, KAITLYN
183 2 CH HOTROD HARLEY CORBETT, ANDREA COOVER, SYDNEY
239 3 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATRICIA RAMERMAN, MADISON
176 4 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HODGES, TIANNA
184 5 MARYWOOD’S SATURDAY KNIGHT CORBETT, ANDREA FRECHETTTE, STELLA
158 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
263 1 WIZ SHOWSONSATION KING, SUSAN GROW, LESLIE
227 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK VAN DUSEN, JAN VAN DUSEN, JAN
270 3 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD LONGO, NATALIE
253 4 CROWN HIGH CALIBER HOBBS, KATHERINE HOBBS, KATHERINE
170 5 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, DUSTIN
299 6 DREAMMASTER ATHENA SULLIVAN, KATHERINE WALTZ, ALEXANDRA
162 – MORGAN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION JR EX CHAMPIONSHIP
265 1 REDFIELD ALADIN RANKIN, KELLY & JENNA MONTY, MELISSA
178 2 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
176 3 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE HASTINGS, SHELBY
163 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
271 1 ONE NIGHT IN PARIS YOUNG, ALINE FERGUSON, GREG
300 2 MINI COOPER STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH NEALON, FOREST
165 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
241 1 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE COLLISON, MONTY
235 2 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
242 3 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, DALE
237 4 HYLEE’S GILT EDGE CHOWNING, JENNIFER CHOWNING, JENNIFER
248 5 FUTURITY TOUCH OF DEB AVICHOUSER-GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
167 – MORGAN WESTERN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
268 1 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY, KASEY & AARON MONTY, KASEY
297 2 HVK WILD DELIVERY RANKIN, KELLY RANKIN, KELLY