Jubilee

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Yearling & Under Fillies in Hand
1 198 Diamante Isabella Debra Welch Debra Welch
203 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
002 – Two Year Old Fillies in Hand
1 148 RJMF Fancy Pants Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
003 – Junior Champion Mare
1 148 RJMF Fancy Pants Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
2 198 Diamante Isabella Debra Welch Debra Welch
004 – Three & Four Year Old Mares in Hand
1 138 Eloquent Danseuse Melinda Hyde Julie Opipari
2 174 Paddyngton’s Keepsake Rick Weaver Paddy Bates
219 Stonecroft Trinket John Oder Jackie Sweeney & Bonnie Anderson
005 – Five Year Old & Over Mares
1 156 CBMF She’s Got the Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Raptosh
006 – Senior Champion Mare
1 138 Eloquent Danseuse Melinda Hyde Julie Opipari
2 156 CBMF She’s Got the Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Raptosh
007 – Grand Champion Mare
1 138 Eloquent Danseuse Melinda Hyde Julie Opipari
2 156 CBMF She’s Got the Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Raptosh
009 – Two Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 250 Alexander Mc Queen Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 146 Nostrano Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
010 – Junior Champion Gelding
1 250 Alexander Mc Queen Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 146 Nostrano Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
011 – Three & Four Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 351 Arboria Arion John Warner  Arboria Morgans Inc
012 – Five Year Old & Over Geldings
1 175 Century Oak March Madness Richard Weaver Martha & Bryn Edwards
2 227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Caitlin Donoho Caitlin Donoho
013 – Senior Champion Gelding
1 351 Arboria Arion John Warner  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 175 Century Oak March Madness Richard Weaver Martha & Bryn Edwards
014 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 351 Arboria Arion John Warner  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 250 Alexander Mc Queen Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
015 – Fitting & Showmanship
1 259 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
3 180 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
4 256 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
5 227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Caitlin Donoho Caitlin Donoho
6 142 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
016 – Yearling & under Colts in Hand
1 299 LC El Matador Mark Bodnar Lila Tatar
2 185 GGG InStyle Jim Riggs Garry Glover
017 – Two Year Old Colts in Hand
1 295 Merriehill After Hours Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 275 SDL Forward March Kurt Hufferd Shelby Lamm
3 252 Treble’s Patent Pending Phil Fountain Rocky Schliefer
018 – Junior Champion Colt
1 295 Merriehill After Hours Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 275 SDL Forward March Kurt Hufferd Shelby Lamm
019 – Three & Four Year Old Stallions in Hand
1 353 Archangel Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
021 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 353 Archangel Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
022 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 295 Merriehill After Hours Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 275 SDL Forward March Kurt Hufferd Shelby Lamm
023 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure
1 126 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
2 110 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
3 256 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
4 111 Graywoods Belinda Breeze Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
5 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
6 180 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
024 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–14-17 yrs
1 279 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd  Champions Way
2 367 Hylee’s By George Ellery Walker Elizabeth Gaker
025 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure
1 257 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
2 125 Maple Rose Ty One On Reese Hart Gretchen Johnson
3 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
026 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 118 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 200 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 232 Hello Kitty Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
4 297 GGG Untouchable Morgan Wolin Garry Glover
5 122 Match Box Faith Davis Doyle Fenner
6 337 Aquila’s Gunsmoke Carol Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky
7 184 Rustic VS Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
8 227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Deborah Donoho Caitlin Donoho
027 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–13 & under
1 241 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
2 326 RWJ Wham Ever Noah Kucza Robert Jones
3 311 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings Bert Earehart
4 175 Century Oak March Madness Olivia Byrd Martha & Bryn Edwards
028 – Western Pleasure–Mares
1 372 Morgan Valley Take Command Mike Wahl Marie/Erin Thomas
2 280 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish  Champions Way
3 137 Intrepid Simply Deliteful Gail Rocke Gail Rocke
4 127 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
029 – Equitation–Hunt Seat 14-17
1 316 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
2 168 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
3 364 Qua Drangle Maria Shamrij Manya LoCascio
4 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
5 129 BMF Xerxes Katie Knupp David Knupp
6 283 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
7 260 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
8 346 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
124 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
163 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige Mc Millon Dawn Mc Millon
291 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
030 – English Pleasure–Ladies
1 360 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 207 Dragonsmeades Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
3 108 Highover to the Nines Susan Morey Molly Remondino
4 237 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
5 235 Set the Stage Kristen Tramposh Sally Ann Lyle
6 350 Boxford Final Approach Becky Gruenberg Sophie Christofferson
7 262 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
8 253 Fair Haven Cakie Tina Tuttle Tina Tuttle
119 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
230 DSD Northern Delight Jessica Bodnar Dave & Stephanie Daper
031 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 338 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 164 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
3 177 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
4 361 WWW Virtual Reality Judy Fox Judy Fox
5 187 Rustic V’s Wings of An Angel Wendy Meyer Dean & Wendy Meyer
032 – Equitation–Western Seat 17 & under
1 166 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
3 263 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
4 369 Bears Agent Double O Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks
5 128 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
6 282 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
7 259 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
8 223 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
033 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure
1 112 Dragonsmeade First Night Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 109 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
3 348 Coalition X – Static William Jones Dan & Joel Kucza
4 234 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
5 142 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
035 – Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup
1 158 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 107 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
3 370 Merriehill Destiny Bay Jennifer Arkens Cristy Rafn
037 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 208 Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 242 RWJ Commanding Topic Robert Jones Robert Jones
3 301 What’s My Line Mark Staehnke  Merriehill Farm
4 210 AMHF Bell Canto Marylyn Hickey Marylyn Hickey
038 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 161 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
2 131 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
3 315 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
4 307 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
5 334 HVK Noble Italia Frannie Gefke Ron Campbell
6 106 Kriskroft Keynote Raylee Lewis Adam Lewis
039 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 213 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Mike & Jenny Chiddix
040 – Park Harness–Four Year Old
1 248 MEM Intoxicated Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 351 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
3 138 Eloquent Danseuse Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
4 341 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jacquelyn Sweeney
041 – Western Pleasure–Stallions & Geldings
1 320 Hollybrook Touche Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler
2 374 No Star’s Side Effect Mike Wahl Janie Denning
3 214 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Jan Lindeberg
4 180 RJM Pardon My French Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
5 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley J Michael Nelson J Michael Nelson
042 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 270 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 357 Indian Creek Cachet Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
3 167 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
4 108 Highover to the Nines Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
5 324 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
6 251 Mantic Diva Mackenzie Meier  Peeper Ranch
7 258 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
8 292 Locutus Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
105 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
043 – Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old
1 339 Orrwood’s Alexander John Hufferd Darlene Orr
044 – Hunter Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 206 Unihibited Shayna Butts  Dragonsmeade
2 183 Rustic V’s Ready to Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
3 121 Dragonfire Fourthdemsion Shannon Ott-Polzin  Dragonfire Farm
4 188 WRR Master Elite Kelly Koppie Dean & Wendy Meyer
5 255 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim & Kayla Briskey
045 – Park Saddle–Amateur
1 204 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 143 JDS Paladin Pizazz Sarah Morris Tina Lessnau
3 141 Triflik Protocol Laurie Moses Laurie Moses
046 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 123 Town Affair Dennis Kelce Gail Kelce
2 246 Absolute Eye Candy Janelle Schroeder  Peeper Ranch
3 267 Indian Creek Nathan Hale Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
4 224 Playmor’s Wicked Whisper Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
5 296 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Morgan Wolin Mary Lou Zacheis
047 – Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 335 Boxford Drummerboy Joel Ziemer Steven De Bolt
2 340 MEM Bacardi Tyler Hufferd James & Mary Mc Clain
048 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 170 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
2 129 BMF Xerxes D’Anne Hayman David Knupp
3 191 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
4 287 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
5 116 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
6 294 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
7 130 Grand Cru Valentino Barbara Maxam Barbara Maxam
8 231 Heartmeadow By Request Erin Higgins Erin Higgins
376 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
049 – English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 303 Playmor’s Prinz of Bellair Jessica Bodnar Sara Peterson
2 261 RWF Perfect World Tom Bombolis  Arcola Farm
3 189 Hylee’s Lock N Load Andrew Sawyer Valerie Guell
4 102 CBMF Name That Tune Britini Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen
050 – Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor
1 336 Hylee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
2 140 JP’s Livin on the Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
3 103 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann
051 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open
1 165 Raintree Rebecca Stacey Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 271 Pinecreeks Second Vision Erin Hudy Erin Hudy
3 151 Rage Annie Morgan Flynt Annie Morgan Flynt
4 117 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
5 309 QVM Rocketman Becky Opp Becky Opp
053 – Roadster to Bike–Open
1 332 HVK Bold Spirits Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
2 377 Uppercase Clayton Robert Hughes Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 147 RJMF Hudson Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
054 – English Pleasure–Open
1 249 Optimus  Prime Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 156 CBMF She’s Got the Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Raptosh
3 171 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
055 – Western Pleasure–Amateur
1 203 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
2 152 Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Flynt Annie Morgan Flynt
3 137 Intrepid Simply Deliteful Gail Rocke Gail Rocke
4 374 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
5 172 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
6 231 Heartmeadow By Request Erin Higgins Erin Higgins
7 286 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
8 264 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson  Arcola Farm
127 BPM Estralita De Oro Kristen Breyer Allen & Kristen Breyer
181 CBMF Just One Look Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
192 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
193 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
239 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
254 Morgan Valley O’Malley J Michael Nelson J Michael Nelson
272 Chase Manhattan Patricia West  Stoney Point Farm
372 Morgan Valley Take Command Erin Thomas Marie/Erin Thomas
056 – Park Harness–Open
1 354 Spice O Life Present Tense Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 331 HVK Brass Ring Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
057 – Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old
1 300 SDMF Designed Reflection Stan Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 284 Playmor’s Call Me A Star John Hufferd Dr Stanley & Jackie Mills
3 250 Alexander Mc Queen Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
058 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat
1 234 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 109 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
3 142 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
059 – Park Saddle–Ladies
1 199 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
2 293 Cingate Instant Karma Jessica Bodnar Sally Balletto
060 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor 17 & under
1 105 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
2 222 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jacquelyn Sweeney
061 – Western Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 318 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 169 CBMF Slippery When Wet Mary Carlton MJ Sklenicka
063 – Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17
1 178 Roadshow  Steppin Out Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
2 167 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 158 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
4 266 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Ada Johnson  Arcola Farm
5 162 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
6 107 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
063A – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Geldings
1 170 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
2 129 BMF Xerxes D’Anne Hayman David Knupp
3 191 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
4 116 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
5 294 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
6 288 Still the Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
7 231 Heartmeadow By Request Erin Higgins Erin Higgins
8 376 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
130 Grand Cru Valentino Barbara Maxam Barbara Maxam
363 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
064 – Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation
1 125 Maple Rose Ty One On Reese Hart Gretchen Johnson
2 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 257 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
065 – Park Saddle–Three Year Old
1 245 Superbad Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
066 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 263 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
2 128 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
3 259 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
4 214 Maximum Pepper Hailey Bolton Jan Lindeberg
5 282 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
6 369 Bears Agent Double O Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks
7 166 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
067 – English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 334 HVK Noble Italia Steven De Bolt Ron Campbell
2 340 MEM Bacardi John Hufferd James & Mary Mc Clain
3 306 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
4 112 Dragonsmeade First Night Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
5 120 Tara’s Brind Amour Lyle Wick Harriett Goodpaster
6 350 Boxford Final Approach Becky Gruenberg Sophie Christofferson
7 209 Mantic Bullseye Marylyn Hickey Marylyn Hickey
069 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies
1 118 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 117 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
3 184 Rustic VS Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
070 – Equitation–Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 131 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
2 315 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 307 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
4 161 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
071 – Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 211 Fight Song Shaughnessy Morris Brett Bartley
2 239 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
072 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mares
1 338 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 104 AMHF She’s Got Boogie Mallory Mignot Anne Mears & Mallory Mignot
3 206 Unihibited Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
4 164 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
5 177 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
6 187 Rustic V’s Wings of An Angel Wendy Meyer Dean & Wendy Meyer
7 366 JAX Tru Elegance Jennifer Brodbeck Jennifer Brodbeck
8 213 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Mike & Jenny Chiddix
361 WWW Virtual Reality Judy Fox Judy Fox
365 GLB Lida Rose Shannon Ott-Polzin Karen Parker
073 – Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 157 City Kitty Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 240 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
3 115 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
4 140 JP’s Livin on the Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
5 336 Hylee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
6 103 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann
074 – Walk Jog Western Seat Equitation
1 126 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
2 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 110 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
4 256 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
5 180 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
075 – English Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 362 Graycliff Tigress Tess Mary Carlton Jeff & Lynn Yelton
2 373 BRMF Lailanis’s Fireball Cortney Schafer Paula Messier
3 273 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd  Stoney Point Farm
4 150 RJMF Little Miss Sunshine Selvin Torrez Jean Morgan
076 – Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat
1 367 Hylee’s By George Ellery Walker Elizabeth Gaker
2 326 RWJ Wham Ever Sarah Kucza Robert Jones
3 241 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 232 Hello Kitty Mackenzie Meier  Cadence Farm LLC
5 311 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings Bert Earehart
077 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 201 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 235 Set the Stage Sally Ann Lyle Sally Ann Lyle
3 210 AMHF Bell Canto Marylyn Hickey Marylyn Hickey
078 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 223 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
2 211 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett Bartley
079 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 168 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
2 163 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige Mc Millon Dawn Mc Millon
3 159 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 124 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 346 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 316 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
7 132 VVM Rock N’Roses Katie Knupp  New Endeavor Farm
8 325 Indian Creek Bali Ha i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
290 NSS Keep the Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier
080 – Western Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 281 Meadowmist Legacy Belle Hufferd Jim & Lynn Estell
2 289 Everwoods Joli Shanna Gish Joy Rumsey
3 319 Step Right Up Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
4 149 RJMF Powder and Smoke Annie Morgan Flynt Robert Morgan
5 347 Morgan Valley Star Struck Becky Bauer Lori Marino Beasley
6 173 RCW Royal Beau Paddy Bates Richard Weaver
7 220 Hylee’s Zereda James Dan Lynch Jacquelyn Sweeney
081 – English Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 262 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
2 207 Dragonsmeades Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
3 171 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
082 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 269 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Caitlin Donoho Caitlin Donoho
083 – Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 111 Graywoods Belinda Breeze Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
2 212 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
3 137 Intrepid Simply Deliteful Gail Rocke Gail Rocke
4 280 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish  Champions Way
5 172 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
6 193 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
7 192 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
8 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer J Michael Nelson
127 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
239 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
286 Tracemark Top Shelf Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
372 Morgan Valley Take Command Erin Thomas Marie/Erin Thomas
379 Noble Times Anita Fancsali Jeff & Anita Fancsali
084 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 128 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
3 369 Bears Agent Double O Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks
4 282 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
085 – Park Harness–Two Year Old
1 378 SLB Valedictorian Robert Hughes Susan/Stanton Longenecker
2 146 Nostrano Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
3 312 WRR Masterful Bert Earehart Jairo Rios
086 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open
1 200 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
2 186 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Dean & Wendy Meyer
3 296 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Morgan Wolin Mary Lou Zacheis
4 179 Roadshow Pop Gun John Green  10 Star Ranch
5 122 Match Box Faith Davis Doyle Fenner
6 337 Aquila’s Gunsmoke Carol Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky
7 190 Absolution Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
8 184 Rustic VS Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
087 – Hunter Pleasure–UPHA Classic
1 236 Twisted Mister Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
2 298 Merriehill Isa Diva Jessica Bodnar Kara Brooke Hose
3 349 Springmill West Point Becky Gruenberg Chuck/Gina Ayersman
4 114 LR AMI Orion Mallory Mignot Anne Mears & Mallory Mignot
5 375 MJL Stage Fire Kathleen Flower Linda Stewart
088 – Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 333 Boxford Angelica Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
2 247 Seriously Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
3 176 Soulful Strut Andy Marlett Diana Womack
4 102 CBMF Name That Tune Britini Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen
089 – Western Pleasure–Gentlemen’s
1 211 Fight Song Andy Marlett Brett Bartley
2 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley J Michael Nelson J Michael Nelson
3 374 No Star’s Side Effect Mike Wahl Janie Denning
090 – Park Harness–Amateur
1 205 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 278 Springmill Ring of Fire John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
091 – Park Saddle–Four Year Old
1 302 Playmor’s Ice Age Jessica Bodnar  Redwood Partners
2 138 Eloquent Danseuse Melinda Hyde Julie Opipari
092 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 165 Raintree Rebecca Stacey Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 277 Springmill Love Shaq Derek Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 145 Argento Sarah Morris Tina Lessnau
4 246 Absolute Eye Candy Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
093 – Pleasure Driving–Open
1 304 Mastroianni Stan Bodnar Sheryl Bartolucci
2 274 Treble’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd  Manasota Morgans LLC
3 285 Whispering War Chant John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
094 – English Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 242 RWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones
2 265 FRF Outer Limits Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
3 371 Key Criterion Karen Shields Jim & Karen Shields
4 119 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
5 308 HVK Noble Prince Becky Opp Becky Opp
6 238 Sea-Vu Justified Angela Conner-Bulmer  Gove Family Partnership
7 120 Tara’s Brind Amour Harriett Goodpaster Harriett Goodpaster
8 253 Fair Haven Cakie Tina Tuttle Tina Tuttle
095 – Hunter Pleasure–Open
1 113 Smithsonian Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
2 359 Graycliff Miss Liberty Mary Carlton  Fire Run Farm
3 305 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
4 368 Stonecroft Confidential Katie Mair Alexandra Streicher
5 121 Dragonfire Fourthdemsion Shannon Ott-Polzin  Dragonfire Farm
6 228 Nobility Star Jennifer Brodbeck John Yoder
096 – Park Saddle–Open
1 354 Spice O Life Present Tense John Warner  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 155 Dragonsmeade Warlock Selvin Torrez Deborah Hodges
3 276 Pinecreek Immortal Vision Shanna Gish Michael & Mary Penn
097 – Morgan Weanling Gala
1 323 Bontreger Colt Whitney Bodnar Lavern & Sara Bontreger
2 314 Newmont’s Lucille Ball Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
3 328 Dragonsmeade Sweet Emotion Tim Roesink  Dragonsmeade
4 343 Hand Crafted John Hufferd Gary & Neecy Rohrs
5 321 Merriehill La Dolce Vita Mark Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
6 329 Dragonsmeade Take Note Tim Roesink  Dragonsmeade
7 345 Rivergate Bordeaux John Hufferd Dr Stanley & Jackie Mills
8 322 Merriehill Worth The Wait Mark Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
9 344 Meadowmist Man On The Run John Hufferd Jim & Lynn Estell
10 226 Keepsake Timeless Travis Higgins Deborah Donoho
  144 Mattiniera Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
  225 Keepsake Sonkist Travis Higgins Deborah Donoho
  313 Estrella Bert Earehart Jairo Rios
  317 Fieldcrest Bella Sophia Tim Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky
  342 RJMF Gisele John Hufferd Robert Morgan
098 – Equitation–Hunt Seat Championship
1 316 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
2 168 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
3 260 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
4 283 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
5 163 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige Mc Millon Dawn Mc Millon
6 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
7 346 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
8 291 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
  129 BMF Xerxes Katie Knupp David Knupp
100 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 203 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
2 152 Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Flynt Annie Morgan Flynt
3 264 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson  Arcola Farm
4 137 Intrepid Simply Deliteful Gail Rocke Gail Rocke
5 172 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
6 193 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
7 374 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
8 192 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
  239 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
  254 Morgan Valley O’Malley J Michael Nelson J Michael Nelson
  272 Chase Manhattan Patricia West  Stoney Point Farm
  286 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
  372 Morgan Valley Take Command Erin Thomas Marie/Erin Thomas
101 – Futurity Yearling Colts & Geldings in Hand Champion
1 299 LC El Matador Mark Bodnar Lila Tatar
2 185 GGG InStyle Jim Riggs Garry Glover
3 218 Hylee’s Rehearsal John Oder Jacquelyn Sweeney
102 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 279 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd  Champions Way
2 326 RWJ Wham Ever Noah Kucza Robert Jones
3 241 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 311 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings Bert Earehart
103 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
2 257 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
3 125 Maple Rose Ty One On Reese Hart Gretchen Johnson
104 – Park Harness–Ladies
1 202 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 141 Triflik Protocol Laurie Moses Laurie Moses
3 153 Dragonsmeade Elevation Annie Morgan Flynt LLC Savvy
4 355 Graywoods Victoria Diane Conrady Lonnie Yoder
105 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 270 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 108 Highover to the Nines Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
3 324 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
4 334 HVK Noble Italia Frannie Gefke Ron Campbell
5 161 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
6 251 Mantic Diva Mackenzie Meier  Peeper Ranch
7 307 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
8 315 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
  105 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
  106 Kriskroft Keynote Raylee Lewis Adam Lewis
  258 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
  292 Locutus Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
  357 Indian Creek Cachet Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
106 – Futurity Two Year Old Fillier in Hand Champion
1 217 Hylee’s No Regrets Jacquelyn Sweeney Jacquelyn Sweeney
2 148 RJMF Fancy Pants Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
107 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure Championship
1 109 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
2 142 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
3 234 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
4 348 Coalition X – Static William Jones Dan & Joel Kucza
108 – Futurity Two Year Old Colts & Geldings in Hand Champion
1 295 Merriehill After Hours Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 352 Arboria Awesome Again Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
109 – Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 166 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 263 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
4 128 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
5 369 Bears Agent Double O Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks
6 259 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
7 282 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
110 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 126 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
2 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 256 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
4 110 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
5 180 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
111 – Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 204 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 143 JDS Paladin Pizazz Sarah Morris Tina Lessnau
112 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 288 Still the Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
2 346 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 124 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 132 VVM Rock N’Roses Katie Knupp  New Endeavor Farm
5 376 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
6 260 Arcola’s Velvet Maserati Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
113 – English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 360 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 350 Boxford Final Approach Becky Gruenberg Sophie Christofferson
3 237 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
4 230 DSD Northern Delight Jessica Bodnar Dave & Stephanie Daper
5 262 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
6 253 Fair Haven Cakie Tina Tuttle Tina Tuttle
114 – Park Harness–UPHA Three Year Old
1 330 HVK Top Man Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
115 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Grand Championship
1 165 Raintree Rebecca Stacey Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 151 Rage Annie Morgan Flynt Annie Morgan Flynt
3 117 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
4 184 Rustic VS Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
5 118 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
6 271 Pinecreeks Second Vision Erin Hudy Erin Hudy
116 – Roadster under Saddle
1 244 Wood Valley Odyssey Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 147 RJMF Hudson Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
117 – Park Harness–Junior Championship
1 248 MEM Intoxicated Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 138 Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
3 341 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jacquelyn Sweeney
118 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 338 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 170 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
3 164 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
4 191 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
5 177 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
6 130 Grand Cru Valentino Barbara Maxam Barbara Maxam
7 363 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
8 361 WWW Virtual Reality Judy Fox Judy Fox
  116 MEM Mr Boston Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
  287 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
119 – English Pleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 249 Optimus  Prime Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 156 CBMF She’s Got the Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Raptosh
3 306 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
120 – Hunter Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 114 LR AMI Orion Mallory Mignot Anne Mears & Mallory Mignot
2 349 Springmill West Point Becky Gruenberg Chuck/Gina Ayersman
3 101 Superfreak Britini Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen
4 228 Nobility Star Jennifer Brodbeck John Yoder
5 375 MJL Stage Fire Kathleen Flower Linda Stewart
121 – Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 268 Indian Creek Lady Elizabeth Shanna Gish  Indian Creek Farm
122 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 131 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
2 315 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
123 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 208 Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 301 What’s My Line Mark Staehnke  Merriehill Farm
3 235 Set the Stage Sally Ann Lyle Sally Ann Lyle
124 – Park Harness–Open Championship
1 205 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink  Dragonsmeade
2 351 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
3 331 HVK Brass Ring Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
125 – Futuity Weanling Fillies in Hand Champion
1 321 Merriehill La Dolce Vita Mark Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 226 Keepsake Timeless Travis Higgins Deborah Donoho
3 317 Fieldcrest Bella Sophia Tim Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky
4 198 Diamante Isabella Debra Welch Debra Welch
126 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 259 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 214 Maximum Pepper Hailey Bolton Jan Lindeberg
3 128 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
4 263 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson  Arcola Farm
5 369 Bears Agent Double O Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks
6 223 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
7 166 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
8 211 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett Bartley
127 – English Pleasure–Junnior Horse Championship
1 303 Playmor’s Prinz of Bellair Jessica Bodnar Sara Peterson
2 373 BRMF Lailanis’s Fireball Cortney Schafer Paula Messier
3 150 RJMF Little Miss Sonshine Selvin Torrez Jean Morgan
4 261 RWF Perfect World Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
5 102 CBMF Name That Tune Britini Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen
128 – Futurity Weanling Colts in Hand Champion
1 322 Merriehill Worth The Wait Mark Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 225 Keepsake Sonkist Travis Higgins Deborah Donoho
129 – Walk Trot Hunt Seat Championship
1 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
2 125 Maple Rose Ty One On Reese Hart Gretchen Johnson
3 257 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino Beasley
130 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse Park Saddle Champion
1 302 Playmor’s Ice Age Jessica Bodnar  Redwood Partners
2 245 Superbad Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
131 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 192 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
2 111 Graywoods Belinda Breeze Susan Morey Lilly Hansing
3 280 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish  Champions Way
4 172 Hylee’s Goldmine Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
5 286 Tracemark Top Shelf Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
6 137 Intrepid Simply Deliteful Gail Rocke Gail Rocke
7 212 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
8 193 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
  239 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
  372 Morgan Valley Take Cortney Schafer Marie/Erin Thomas
Command        
132 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 269 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Caitlin Donoho Caitlin Donoho
133 – Futurity Two Year Old Pleasure Driving Champion
1 148 RJMF Fancy Pants Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
134 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Championship
1 234 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 109 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
3 142 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
135 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 338 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 104 AMHF She’s Got Boogie Mallory Mignot Anne Mears & Mallory Mignot
3 170 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
4 164 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
5 288 Still the Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
6 177 Bears Showgirl Meg Slepicka Meg Slepicka
7 361 WWW Virtual Reality Judy Fox Judy Fox
8 363 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
  213 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Mike & Jenny Chiddix
136 – Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 157 City Kitty Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 140 JP’s Livin on the Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
3 240 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 115 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
5 336 Hylee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
6 103 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann
138 – Walk Jog Western Seat Championship
1 126 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
2 356 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 256 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
4 110 Trebles Front and Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
5 180 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
139 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 298 Merriehill Isa Diva Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose
2 114 LR AMI Orion Mallory Mignot Anne Mears & Mallory Mignot
3 206 Unihibited Shayna Butts  Dragonsmeade
4 236 Twisted Mister Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
5 255 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim & Kayla Briskey
6 101 Superfreak Britini Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen
7 183 Rustic V’s Ready to Launch Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
8 349 Springmill West Point Becky Gruenberg Chuck/Gina Ayersman
  121 Dragonfire Fourthdemsion Shannon Ott-Polzin  Dragonfire Farm
  188 WRR Master Elite Kelly Koppie Dean & Wendy Meyer
  375 MJL Stage Fire Kathleen Flower Linda Stewart
140 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 105 JW First Dance Adam Lewis Raylee Lewis
141 – Futurity Two Year Old Park Harness Champion
1 352 Arboria Awesome Again Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
142 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat
1 316 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
2 283 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
3 163 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige Mc Millon Dawn Mc Millon
4 376 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
143 – Leadline
1 180 RJM Pardon My French Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker
2 257 HVK Cinnabar Madeline Marie Higgins Lori Marino Beasley
144 – Equitation–Saddle Seat Championship
1 162 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
2 178 Roadshow  Steppin Out Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
3 158 MEM Attache Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
4 167 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
5 266 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Ada Johnson  Arcola Farm
6 131 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
7 161 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
8 315 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
  107 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
  307 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
  326 RWJ Wham Ever Sarah Kucza Robert Jones
  367 Hylee’s By George Ellery Walker Elizabeth Gaker
145 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 247 Seriously Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 333 Boxford Angelica Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
3 300 SDMF Designed Relection Stan Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 176 Soulful Strut Andy Marlett Diana Womack
146 – Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 318 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 169 CBMF Slippery When Wet Mary Carlton MJ Sklenicka
3 347 Morgan Valley Star Struck Becky Bauer Lori Marino Beasley
4 149 RJMF Powder and Smoke Annie Morgan Flynt Robert Morgan
147 – Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 202 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 278 Springmill Ring of Fire John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 153 Dragonsmeade Elevation Annie Morgan Flynt LLC Savvy
148 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 113 Smithsonian Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
2 305 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
3 368 Stonecroft Confidential Katie Mair Alexandra Streicher
4 366 JAX Tru Elegance Jennifer Brodbeck Jennifer Brodbeck
5 231 Heartmeadow By Request Erin Higgins Erin Higgins
149 – Roadster to Bike–Open Grand Championship
1 332 HVK Bold Spirits Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
150 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Grand Championship
1 186 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Dean & Wendy Meyer
2 200 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 297 GGG Untouchable Morgan Wolin Garry Glover
4 123 Town Affair Dennis Kelce Gail Kelce
5 118 Whispering Warranty Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
6 232 Hello Kitty Janelle Schroeder  Cadence Farm LLC
7 179 Roadshow Pop Gun John Green  10 Star Ranch
8 224 Playmor’s Wicked Whisper Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
  122 Match Box Faith Davis Doyle Fenner
  190 Absolution Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
  227 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Deborah Donoho Caitlin Donoho
151 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 325 Indian Creek Bali Ha i Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 168 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
3 124 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 159 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
5 132 VVM Rock N’Roses Katie Knupp  New Endeavor Farm
6 163 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige Mc Millon Dawn Mc Millon
7 290 NSS Keep the Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier
152 – Pleasure Driving–Open Grand Championship
1 304 Mastroianni Stan Bodnar Sheryl Bartolucci
2 274 Treble’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd  Manasota Morgans LLC
3 335 Boxford Drummerboy Joel Ziemer Steven De Bolt
155 – English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 207 Dragonsmeades Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 371 Key Criterion Karen Shields Jim & Karen Shields
3 171 Alors On Danse Erica Jensen Jane Jensen
4 265 FRF Outer Limits Hanna Johnson  Arcola Farm
5 308 HVK Noble Prince Becky Opp Becky Opp
6 120 Tara’s Brind Amour Harriett Goodpaster Harriett Goodpaster
7 238 Sea-Vu Justified Angela Conner-Bulmer  Gove Family Partnership
8 119 NAS Rickenbacker Lisa Gilliland Lisa Gilliland
156 – Western Pleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 320 Hollybrook Touche Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler
2 272 Chase Manhattan Shanna Gish  Stoney Point Farm
3 214 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Jan Lindeberg
4 211 Fight Song Andy Marlett Brett Bartley
5 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley J Michael Nelson J Michael Nelson
6 127 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Allen & Kristen Breyer
157 – Park Saddle–Open Championship
1 293 Cingate Instant Karma Jessica Bodnar Sally Balletto
2 199 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 155 Dragonsmeade Warlock Selvin Torrez Deborah Hodges
201 – TL Test I
1 195 Nor Easter Muddy Waters Jennifer Wydra Jennifer Wydra
2 197 La Futura’s Episode One Michelle Beach Michelle Beach
202 – TL Test II
1 197 La Futura’s Episode One Michelle Beach Michelle Beach
2 195 Nor Easter Muddy Waters Jennifer Wydra Jennifer Wydra
203 – TL Test III
1 197 La Futura’s Episode One Michelle Beach Michelle Beach
2 136 HLA Arianna Express Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
3 195 Nor Easter Muddy Waters Jennifer Wydra Jennifer Wydra
204 – AMHA Dressage Medal
1 364 Qua Drangle Maria Shamrij Manya LoCascio
205 – First Level Test I
1 136 HLA Arianna Express Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
2 196 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
206 – First Level Test II
1 196 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
207 – First Level Test III
1 196 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
2 136 HLA Arianna Express Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
208 – Second Level Test I
1 194 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
209 – Second Level Test III
1 194 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
210 – Third Level Choice Test 1
2 135 Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
210B – Third Level Choice Test 3
1 182 Derwarda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
211 – Fourth Level Choice Test 1
2 135 Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
211b – Fourth Level Choice Test 2
1 182 Derwarda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
212 – Western Dressage–Basic Test II
  182 Derwarda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
213 – Western Dressage–Primary Test I
1 135 Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
2 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer J Michael Nelson
3 134 MNK Made to Play Harry Alban Harry & Lynn Alban
214 – Western Dressage–Primary Test 3
1 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer J Michael Nelson
2 134 MNK Made to Play Harry Alban Harry & Lynn Alban
3 135 Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
215 – Dressage High Score TL
1 195 Nor Easter Muddy Waters Jennifer Wydra Jennifer Wydra
216 – Dressage High Score Western
1 254 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer J Michael Nelson
217 – Dressage High Score First Level & Above
1 182 Derwarda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
404 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
405 – Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
406 – Low Hunter under Saddle
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
407 – Low Hunter Championship
1 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
408 – AMHA Hunter Seat over Fences
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
409 – Working Hunter over Fences
1 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
410 – Working Hunter over Fences Stake
1 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
411 – Working Hunter under Saddle
1 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
412 – Working Hunter Championship
1 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
413 – Hunter Hack
1 358 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell & Mark Walker
2 160 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves