Grand National classes 300-578

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
301 – GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17
1 985 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
2 997 MEM Casa-Blanca Quinn Mercier Connie & Quinn Mercier
3 387 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 623 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
5 312 Ultras Proclaimation Amber Brown Amber Brown
6 315 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
7 318 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
8 1014 Ability Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
9 320 Alphastar Toot N Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
302 – GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 &15
1 663 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
2 889 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 152 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
4 882 MEM Attache Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
5 895 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
6 1001 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Ada Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
7 168 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
8 867 TE Ammunition Jillian Hansen Michelle & Jillian Hansen
303 – GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 894 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
2 929 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 475 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
4 869 RJMF Barrymore Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
5 356 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
6 409 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
304 – GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under
1 566 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
2 534 Festival Gypsy Savanna Miller Joan Arnold
3 1031 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
4 126 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
5 60 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
6 842 Rampaige Alexys Henderson Nancy & William Rinz
7 494 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
8 754 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
  504 HVK Port Rush Morgan Cummings Bert Earehart
305 – GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11
1 328 CN Out And About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 999 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
3 387 Mantic Top Gun Alex Jeppesen Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 468 Treble’s Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
5 179 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
6 170 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
306 – GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17
1 388 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 901 HyLee’s By George Ellery Walker Elizabeth Gaker
3 667 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitilyn & Tamra Lynch
4 602 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
5 872 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
6 572 CBMF Street Heat Kim Clemons Frank & Ann Miller
7 360 RWJ Whamever Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
8 996 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
9 131 Hello Kitty MacKenzie Meier Cadence Farm LLC
10 451 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
  525 Century Mardi Gras Madison Darnold David and Pamela Darnold
  567 KHF Nikko Blue Cierra Holtz Dan & Sheryl Cota
  538 Futurity’s Padron Sandra Spearman Nancy Eidam
  816 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
307 – GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 395 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
308 – GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under Finals
1 77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
2 380 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
3 76 Lord of the Dance Ashley Tolsma Catriona Kozijn
4 450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
5 554 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
310 – GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10-11
1 241 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
2 161 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
3 332 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
4 167 Treble’s Front And Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
5 132 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
6 665 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
7 824 HDD Wild Thing Haley Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
8 951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
311 – GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 Finals
1 556 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 538 Futurity’s Padron Sandra Spearman Nancy Eidam
3 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
4 560 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
5 652 CHC Ollie-O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
6 653 Qua-Drangle Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
7 452 LV High Country Wrangler Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
8 85 TKA Reggae Bay Megan Scritchfield Annilee Obrochta
9 451 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
10 445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  914 Century Oak The Wizard Summer Brown Summer Brown
312 – GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 358 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
2 554 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
3 77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
4 378 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Grace Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
5 380 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
6 76 Lord of the Dance Ashley Tolsma Catriona Kozijn
7 664 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
8 749 Legacy’s Leader Brianna Parent Judy Martin
9 950 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup
10 450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
  715 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
313 – GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 Finals
1 84 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin Farley Connor Chaffin Farley
2 681 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3 116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Haley Brooks Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
4 448 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
5 345 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
6 334 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin/Maranda Irwin Gunn
7 519 Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna Fox
314 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under
1 986 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
2 116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Haley Brooks Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3 908 EKL Awestruck Kelly Larkin Griffith Eli Lapp
4 700 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
5 695 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
6 1025 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cassie Solberg
315 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13
1 301 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 520 Storyville Ada Marie Staley Magenta Farm
3 496 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
4 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
5 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
6 682 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7 348 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
8 603 AMHF Absolut Mystery Skyler Callisto Anne Speck
9 153 Winterset Deja Vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
316 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14
1 335 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
2 683 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
3 560 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
4 691 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
5 344 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
6 619 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
7 914 Century Oak The Wizard Summer Brown Summer Brown
8 450 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
9 653 Qua-Drangle Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
10 507 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
317 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15
1 900 Delawares Night Life Ellery Walker Kaylan Hayman
2 897 Wind Blu Locomotion CH Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
3 942 Pembroke Sweet Treat Meghan Devine Emily Iovanna
4 690 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
5 755 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
6 704 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
7 471 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
8 591 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
9 928 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
10 877 Hygreet Dashing Spirt Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
  698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
318 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16
1 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 915 SpringMill Tea Party Jackie Manson Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
3 243 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 941 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
5 557 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 878 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Hariett Brunelle
7 522 National Treasure Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
8 879 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
9 713 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
10 718 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
  662 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
  696 Faloria Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
  524 Jax Snap Dragon Mackensie Darnold Kay Foley
  454 CrescentMoon Bossanova Robyn Davies Tom & Colleen Weighhill
  905 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Megan P & Katherine Vail
  16 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
319 – GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17
1 445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
2 332 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
3 632 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
4 934 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
5 355 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
6 987 HyLee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
7 646 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
8 62 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
9 422 GS Josiah Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
320 – GN Western Pleasure Mare
1 810 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Garn Walker Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 8 Roy-El’s Valentina Judy Nason Lindsay R Naas
3 562 MEM Remember Me Kelsey Loven Kelsey Loven
4 769 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Champions Way
5 352 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel William & Jane Sievers
6 803 Stonecroft Liza Cheri Barber Mountain Ridge Farm
7 242 BPM Estralita De Oro Becky Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
8 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
9 83 Martha Stewart Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
10 260 LBJ Sweet Music Shayna Butts Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
  4 Canabar Graceland Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
  22 GMH Teddy’s Girl Mary Cockriel Eutha Giesick
  806 KD Electra Rick Davis Kimberly Dunn
  823 BMF Xota Darcey Albino-Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
  714 EBP Beverly’s Promise Jose Mendoza Edward Prechter
321 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11
1 668 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
2 160 Patchwork Broadway Lilly Hansing Delaney Mayo
3 240 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
4 231 Raindrops Good As It Gets Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper
5 449 Canalta Squire King Toni Benning K-Lyn Stable
6 805 HVK Marquise Caitlin Ferkile Caitlin Ferkile
7 341 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
8 469 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
9 951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
10 701 CBMF Fully Loaded Lina Ballinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
  483 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
322 – GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under
1 84 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin Farley Connor Chaffin Farley
2 868 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
3 865 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
4 866 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
5 530 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables
6 227 Whispering Suite Image Kate Ramsower Diane Tanguay
323 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9
1 902 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 555 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino-Beasley
3 77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
324 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10
1 471 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher Sandman Associates
2 523 Jax Noble Onyx Anna Darnold Kay Foley
3 334 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin/Maranda Irwin Gunn
4 519 Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna Fox
5 485 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall
6 682 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7 949 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup
325 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under
1 63 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
3 747 UPM Chaos Brianna Parent Jessica & Holly Duhamel
4 428 Pomp & Circumstance Cassidy Gill Sue Gill
5 450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
6 944 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Emily Iovanna Jennifer Shubitowski
7 116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
8 620 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
326 – WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 241 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
2 358 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
3 161 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
4 332 SSLLC On Demand Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts
5 167 Treble’s Front And Center Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
6 380 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
7 132 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
8 665 QVM Collector’s Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
9 554 Battons Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
10 378 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Grace Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
  76 Lord of the Dance Ashley Tolsma Catriona Kozijn
  77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
  664 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
  824 HDD Wild Thing Haley Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
  950 Kid Hope Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup
  951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
327.1 – GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single
1 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
3 234 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
4 59 HRMF Miss Mona Anita Meinert David & Anita Meinert
5 14 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
6 931 LPV Town Flirt Earl Miller Carol & Earl Miller
7 419 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
8 672 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
327.2 – GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single
1 955 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 565 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
3 44 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
4 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
5 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
6 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
330 – GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single
1 14 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
2 955 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 44 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
4 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
5 234 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
6 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
7 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
8 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
9 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
332 – GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion
1 963 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Sea Grass Farm LLC
2 140 MEM Intoxicated Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
333 – GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under
1 881 City Kitty Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
2 493 Cedar Creek Danseur Hannah Carr Edward & Jane Leonard
3 176 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann
4 756 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
5 112 Dragonsmeade Elevation Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
6 357 Fitzwilliam Dawson Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
7 269 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
334 – GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10-11
1 133 Harlan’s Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 158 Dragonsmeade First Night Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
3 328 CN Out And About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
4 170 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
5 179 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
6 468 Treble’s Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
335 – GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding
1 734 NDT French Impressionist Patsy Lloyd Patsy Lloyd
2 857 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
3 627 Triflik Protocol Melinda Hyde Laurie Moses
336 – GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under
1 394 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
337 – GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare
1 500 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 183 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
3 933 MEM Have You Ever Meghan Bradley Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
4 435 Ultras Special Diva Katie Collins Katie Collins
5 850 Gradell Angel of Peace Ashley Young Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
6 264 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
338 – GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 529 HyLee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
2 333 Bellisimo Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong
3 229 HVK Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
339 – GN English Pleasure Mare
1 95 AWS Fruition Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 737 Indian Creek American Girl Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
3 114 CBMF She’s Got The Beat Selvin Torrez Dawn Marie Raptosh
4 968 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
5 671 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
6 337 Castleridge Que Sera Kelly Kraegel Jerri Monroe
7 531 HyLee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski Aurora Farm
340 – GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 794 The Noblest Paul Brisco Tom & Teri Brisco
2 117 RWJ Commanding Topic Robert Jones M.D. Robert Jones M.D.
3 90 Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
4 306 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
5 521 Boxford O’Haire Abby Adkins Rocky Ridge Farm
6 438 Saxsation Barbara Niemi Barbara Niemi
341 – GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 52 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 667 The Wizard Caitilyn Lynch Caitilyn & Tamra Lynch
3 271 Miyake Casey McDonald Pauline Dube
4 792 Glory Days Sue McCullough Worsley Susan McCullough Worsley
5 677 Outrageous Courageous Tara Breslin Tara Breslin
6 73 Never Surrender Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
7 771 Pinecreek’s Second Vision Erin C Hudy Erin C Hudy
8 482 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner Kerri Towner
9 182 Libretto’s Bravado Linda Brewer Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
10 412 QVM Rocket Man Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
  420 The Specialist Natalie Longo Donald & Natalie Longo
  484 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
  309 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
  408 Intrepid Behold Betsy Viets Wallen Betsy Viets Wallen
  218 MEM Playboy Cassandra Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
  511 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Sally Green & Woodland Stables LLC
  561 Eastwood Whammunition Caitlin Novotny Caitlin Novotny
  572 CBMF Street Heat Kim Clemons Frank & Ann Miller
342 – GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17
1 125 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 722 SMS Beaconsfield Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
3 474 JDS Gamepiece Taylor White Taylor Ashley White
4 628 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
5 363 DU Absolutely Courageous Isobelle Ehret Leann Dixon
6 676 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
343 – GN English Pleasure Youth
1 1013 HVK Flash Back Tayler Walters Dawn & Michael Wade
2 685 MEM Tough Enough Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
3 118 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
4 1002 FRF Outer Limits Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
5 558 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 165 Ready To Rumble Hailey Ryan Jones Hailey Ryan Jones
7 173 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis Adam Lewis
8 980 Relato Del Toro Stacia Klein Susan Young
9 597 Wishy Washy Kelsey Ramsey Kelsey Ramsey
10 751 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
  849 Gradells Kendra In Motion Courtney Segulin Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
  592 Aries Patton Ali Denzel Jeanne Thomas
  569 WSG Beroni Kayla Norman WSG Morgans LLC
  320 Alphastar Toot N Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
344 – GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding
1 195 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 581 WRR Miz Wildfire Jim Taylor Dan Kelley & Pete Hendrick
3 654 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
4 630 Eloquent Danseuse Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
345 – GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding
1 289 AW Minutes to Midnight Casey McDonald Firewind Morgans
2 457 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
3 35 Dragonsmeade Courante Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
4 727 Tara’s Brind’Amour Iann Fu Longenecker Harriet Goodpaster
5 413 HVK Noble Prince Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
6 819 Matrix Leslie Hurst Tom Tornatore
7 521 Boxford O’Haire Trisha Hess Rocky Ridge Farm
346 – GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding
1 927 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 248 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
3 196 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
4 37 CBMF Audacious Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
347 – GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare
1 884 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 197 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
3 250 Diana Victoria Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
4 605 DAP Wysteria Alexandra Mooney Mike Mooney
5 404 Goldencrest Nobelle Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
6 729 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
7 1003 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
8 751 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
348 – GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters
1 252 No Contest Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
2 512 JW Phantom Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
3 1018 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Shelley Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
4 304 RDZ Magie Noire Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
349 – GN English Pleasure Stallion
1 142 Graycliff Tony Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 981 Cherished Assets Ryan Arcuri Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3 791 Ultras Private Eye Stacy Hennessy Katherine A. Smith
4 1028 DLY Judgement Day Merin Maggi Merin Maggi
350 – GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Mare
1 199 CHMH Spice Town Girl GCH C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
2 671 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
352 – GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under
1 1025 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cassie Solberg
2 986 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
3 908 EKL Awestruck Kelly Larkin Griffith Eli Lapp
4 428 Pomp & Circumstance Emma Banks Sue Gill
5 178 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
6 700 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
353 – GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 837 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Dr Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
2 43 Whispering Incognito Jill Yerger Terry Diane King
3 926 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4 313 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
5 54 Smithsonian Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
6 752 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Chris Cassenti Norma Gibney
7 489 GMH Uptown Gigilo Dale Raschko Christina Raschko
8 935 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
9 433 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
10 454 CrescentMoon Bossanova Deborah Davies Tom & Colleen Weighhill
  847 Nobility Star Jennifer Brodbeck John A. Yoder
  957 Graphic’s Night Stryder Sarah Mikkelson Darin Scott Lulich
  975 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
  540 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
  615 Nicolas Rage Elizabeth Wyandt Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
  744 WGF Spring Rage Anita Fancsali Sean Fancsali
  82 UVM MacIver Holly Bedient Maureen Arnitz
  364 Cold Creek Cash Barb Tracey Caylyn Walker
  421 FMH Luck Of The Irish Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
354 – GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15
1 686 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 343 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 476 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
4 888 HyLee’s Fanflaire GCH Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
5 705 Cedarfarm Lancelot Hayley Broich Larry Broich
6 919 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
7 989 Merriewold Jesse James Melissa Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
8 864 T-Towne Talk About Me Emma Pedersen Lisa Pedersen
9 688 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
10 916 Hollybrook Domino Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  723 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
  652 CHC Ollie-O Kayla Davis Kayla Davis
355 – GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13
1 348 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
2 300 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
4 681 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
5 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
6 520 Storyville Ada Marie Staley Magenta Farm
7 153 Winterset Deja Vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
8 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
9 448 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
10 603 AMHF Absolut Mystery Skyler Callisto Anne Speck
  544 Ryans Starbeam Kathryn Zakrajsek Kathryn Zakrajsek
  496 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  503 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
356 – GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17
1 329 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
2 284 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
3 263 Most Wanted Anna Tassinari Jill & Steve Tassinari
4 810 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
5 1005 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
6 477 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks-Pamela Herren
7 639 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy & Dennis Rumsey
8 556 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
9 446 Cobridge El Dorado Morgan Taylor Stoll Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
10 369 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman-Molly Samson
  228 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  711 Maximum Pepper Hailey Bolton Richard & Jan Lindeberg
  943 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
357 – WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 63 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 469 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
3 523 Jax Noble Onyx Anna Darnold Kay Foley
4 240 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
5 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
6 682 SpringMill Primary Colors Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7 334 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Loren Irwin/Maranda Irwin Gunn
8 160 Patchwork Broadway Lilly Hansing Delaney Mayo
9 428 Pomp & Circumstance Cassidy Gill Sue Gill
10 805 HVK Marquise Caitlin Ferkile Caitlin Ferkile
  902 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
  944 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Emily Iovanna Jennifer Shubitowski
  949 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup
  951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
  747 UPM Chaos Brianna Parent Jessica & Holly Duhamel
  449 Canalta Squire King Toni Benning K-Lyn Stable
  450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
  341 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
  77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
  116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
  231 Raindrops Good As It Gets Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper
  555 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino-Beasley
  620 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
  668 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
  485 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall
  471 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher Sandman Associates
  519 Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna Fox
358 – GN English Trail Open
1 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
2 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
3 234 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
4 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
5 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
6 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
7 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
8 723 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
9 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
10 365 Wintergreen Marquis Ron Smith Lisa & Al Reif
  445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
359 – GN English Trail Amateur
1 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
3 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
5 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
6 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
7 365 Wintergreen Marquis Lisa Reif Lisa & Al Reif
8 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
360 – GN Trail Junior Exhibitor Finals
1 778 Regency Claim Jumper Bonnie Tom Grace Jacobus
2 1010 Troika’s Ebonachov Kayla Davis Barbara & Scott Nevers
3 614 R&K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
4 445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
5 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
361 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under
1 942 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
3 63 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
4 428 Pomp & Circumstance Cassidy Gill Sue Gill
5 620 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
6 450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
7 116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
8 747 UPM Chaos Brianna Parent Jessica & Holly Duhamel
362 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9
1 902 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
3 555 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino-Beasley
363 – GN Western Seat Equitation 13
1 345 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
2 349 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
3 708 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
364 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10
1 1038 Ha Ho Windstar Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
2 471 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher Sandman Associates
3 485 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall
4 519 Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna Fox
5 523 Jax Noble Onyx Anna Darnold Kay Foley
6 949 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup
365 – GN Western Seat Equitation 12 & Under
1 868 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 865 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
3 866 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
4 227 Whispering Suite Image Kate Ramsower Diane Tanguay
5 530 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables
366 – GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11
1 160 Patchwork Broadway Lilly Hansing Delaney Mayo
2 805 HVK Marquise Caitlin Ferkile Caitlin Ferkile
3 668 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
4 341 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
5 231 Raindrops Good As It Gets Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper
6 469 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
7 449 Canalta Squire King Toni Benning K-Lyn Stable
8 240 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
9 951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
10 701 CBMF Fully Loaded Lina Ballinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
  483 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
367 – GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15
1 683 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 888 HyLee’s Fanflaire GCH Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 343 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
4 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
5 378 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Melissa Monty BrookeLynn Shingledecker
6 688 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
7 864 T-Towne Talk About Me Emma Pedersen Lisa Pedersen
8 1010 Troika’s Ebonachov Kayla Davis Barbara & Scott Nevers
9 919 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
10 759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  916 Hollybrook Domino Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  723 Designer Blues Megan Motter Megan Motter
  476 Key Oscar Night Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
368 – GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17
1 556 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 332 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
3 329 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
4 1005 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
5 665 QVM Collector’s Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
6 477 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks-Pamela Herren
7 936 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
8 821 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
9 717 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
10 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
  639 Merriehill The Lion King Danielle Gibson Joy & Dennis Rumsey
  228 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  446 Cobridge El Dorado Morgan Taylor Stoll Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
369 – WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 1039 SSLLC Primary Contender Alena Gannon Kevin Schengrund
2 1038 Ha Ho Windstar Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
3 805 HVK Marquise Caitlin Ferkile Caitlin Ferkile
4 942 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
5 471 Sight Unseen Alexandra Streicher Sandman Associates
6 902 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
7 160 Patchwork Broadway Lilly Hansing Delaney Mayo
8 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Rachel Emmons
9 231 Raindrops Good As It Gets Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper
10 469 Johannesburg Brooke Perlee Brooke Perlee
  483 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
  485 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall
  63 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
  77 Gulfwind Wild Again Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
  240 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
  341 Hylee’s The Devil I M Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon
  428 Pomp & Circumstance Cassidy Gill Sue Gill
  450 LV Kinkade Devyn Haygarth K-Lyn Stable
  951 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
  519 Heritage Direct Current Cora Payne Donna Fox
  523 Jax Noble Onyx Anna Darnold Kay Foley
  555 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Lori Marino-Beasley
  620 Roadshow Faith Hill Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
370 – WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Junior Equitation
1 986 Brookhaven Whaminatcha Linel Mullendore Judy Holden
2 301 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 1038 Ha Ho Windstar Riley Rowe Sascha Mills
4 689 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Rachel Emmons
5 520 Storyville Ada Marie Staley Magenta Farm
6 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
7 700 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
8 908 EKL Awestruck Kelly Larkin Griffith Eli Lapp
9 695 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
10 116 Dragonsmeade Leilana Haley Brooks Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
  1025 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cassie Solberg
  348 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
  496 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
371 – WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Senior Equitation
1 900 Delawares Night Life Ellery Walker Kaylan Hayman
2 897 Wind Blu Locomotion CH Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
3 560 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
4 915 SpringMill Tea Party Jackie Manson Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
5 690 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
6 557 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
7 355 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
8 344 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
9 332 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
10 878 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Hariett Brunelle
  893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
  879 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  928 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Joy Puthawala
  934 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
  941 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
  942 Pembroke Sweet Treat Meghan Devine Emily Iovanna
  987 HyLee’s Gilt Edge Nikki Bell Jennifer Chowning
  591 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
  335 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik
  243 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
  422 GS Josiah Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
  445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  450 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
  471 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
  691 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
  704 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  713 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  877 Hygreet Dashing Spirt Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens
  619 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
  632 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
  662 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georgann Ireland Lynae Chase Ireland
  683 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
372 – WC English Trail
1 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
2 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
3 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
5 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
6 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
7 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
8 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
  234 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
373 – WC Western Trail
1 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
3 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 784 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
5 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
6 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
7 365 Wintergreen Marquis Lisa Reif Lisa & Al Reif
8 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
9 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
10 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
  537 Tam-Rac’s Express Claudia Grimes Windcrest Farms
374 – WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Single
1 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
3 672 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
4 541 Festival FanFare Drew Callahan Lou & Liz Goldmann
5 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
6 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
7 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
8 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
9 931 LPV Town Flirt Earl Miller Carol & Earl Miller
10 59 HRMF Miss Mona Anita Meinert David & Anita Meinert
378 – GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11
1 72 MLF Caliente Savannah Adams Debra Hurst Walters
2 465 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
3 64 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
4 629 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
5 453 RCV Flashpoint Toni Benning K-Lyn Stable
379 – UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II
1 985 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
2 997 MEM Casa-Blanca Quinn Mercier Connie & Quinn Mercier
3 663 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
4 312 Ultras Proclaimation Amber Brown Amber Brown
5 895 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
6 882 MEM Attache Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
7 387 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
8 152 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
9 1001 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Ada Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
10 889 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
  623 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
  318 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
  1014 Ability Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
380 – GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under
1 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 675 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
3 429 Rare Treasure Anissa Jessee Anissa Jessee
4 930 Cabot On the Edge Jenna Blocher Emily Dearmitt
5 533 Festival Sundance Katie Myron Frank and Ann Miller
6 226 HVK Flaire Park Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd
7 873 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
8 871 Con-Sider Me Special Karly Meyer John & Jennifer & Lily Artz
381 – UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II
1 409 Monnington’s Titian Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty
2 929 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 894 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
4 566 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
5 475 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
6 356 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
7 869 RJMF Barrymore Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
8 314 Slam Dunk Savanna Miller Tayler Nichols
9 1031 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
10 126 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
  494 LilacHill Grand Chase Dana Weiner Barbara Ebbert
382 – WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 387 Mantic Top Gun Alex Jeppesen Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 328 CN Out And About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
3 999 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
4 179 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
5 170 HVK Reverberation Annie Remondino Molly Remondino
6 395 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
7 468 Treble’s Light My Fire Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
383 – WC Western Seat Junior Equitation
1 345 Kern’s Endeavor GCH Paige Crowley Kelly Kraegel
2 868 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
3 349 Hi Bridge Regal Night Rachel Darrow Paige Crowley
4 865 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
5 866 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
6 708 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
7 227 Whispering Suite Image Kate Ramsower Diane Tanguay
8 530 Park Place Dominion Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables
384 – WC Western Seat Senior Equitation
1 683 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 332 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope Rachel Roberts
3 556 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
4 888 HyLee’s Fanflaire GCH Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
5 343 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
6 1005 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
7 717 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
8 665 QVM Collector’s Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
9 329 Evil Knievel GCH Mary Kris Revard Kelly Kraegel
10 821 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
  864 T-Towne Talk About Me Emma Pedersen Lisa Pedersen
  899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
  1010 Troika’s Ebonachov Kayla Davis Barbara & Scott Nevers
  759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  378 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Melissa Monty BrookeLynn Shingledecker
  477 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Taylor Sparks-Pamela Herren
385 – WC Saddle Seat Senior Equitation
1 997 MEM Casa-Blanca Quinn Mercier Connie & Quinn Mercier
2 985 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
3 663 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
4 895 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
5 312 Ultras Proclaimation Amber Brown Amber Brown
6 882 MEM Attache Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
7 152 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
8 623 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
9 1001 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Ada Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family
10 318 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
  320 Alphastar Toot N Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
  387 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
  867 TE Ammunition Jillian Hansen Michelle & Jillian Hansen
  37 CBMF Audacious Angelica Berning Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
  315 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
  889 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
386 – WC Saddle Seat Classic Senior Equitation
1 901 HyLee’s By George Ellery Walker Elizabeth Gaker
2 996 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 667 The Wizard Morgan Casey Caitilyn & Tamra Lynch
4 602 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
5 872 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
6 388 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
7 567 KHF Nikko Blue Cierra Holtz Dan & Sheryl Cota
8 572 CBMF Street Heat Kim Clemons Frank & Ann Miller
9 451 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
387 – WC Saddle Seat Junior Equitation
1 475 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
2 929 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 894 CN’s Stylish Debut Alena Graves Cameron Kay
4 869 RJMF Barrymore Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
5 356 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
388 – WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under
1 533 Festival Sundance Katie Myron Frank and Ann Miller
2 72 MLF Caliente Savannah Adams Debra Hurst Walters
3 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
4 675 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
5 930 Cabot On the Edge Jenna Blocher Emily Dearmitt
6 226 HVK Flaire Park Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd
7 429 Rare Treasure Anissa Jessee Anissa Jessee
8 465 HRS Mirror Image Haven Otto Haven Otto
9 64 CBMF Off the Charts Hali Goodwin Hali Goodwin
10 871 Con-Sider Me Special Karly Meyer John & Jennifer & Lily Artz
  873 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
  629 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Rex, Kelly & Elsa Heinke
  453 RCV Flashpoint Toni Benning K-Lyn Stable
389 – WC Saddle Seat Classic Junior Equitation
1 566 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
2 1031 SMC Skywalker Ellen Erchul Samantha Kevitt
3 534 Festival Gypsy Savanna Miller Joan Arnold
4 126 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
5 60 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis Dawn Murphy
6 842 Rampaige Alexys Henderson Nancy & William Rinz
501 – GN Western Dressage Primary Level 1 Open
1 779 Sontree Golden Oscar Karen Holford Cheryl Swanson
2 758 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Julie Adams
3 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
4 784 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
5 323 Declarations Independence Julie Adams Pamela Engblom
6 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
7 559 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
8 988 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
9 989 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
10 516 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
  588 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
  446 Cobridge El Dorado Christina Stewart Mitchell Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  434 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
  496 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
  714 EBP Beverly’s Promise Amy Prechter Edward Prechter
502 – GN Western Dressage Primary Level 1 Jr. Exh/Amateur
1 204 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
2 354 Faragamo GCH Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
3 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
3 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
5 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
6 515 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
7 919 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
8 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
9 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
10 614 R&K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
10 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
  87 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  537 Tam-Rac’s Express Claudia Grimes Windcrest Farms
503 – GN Western Dressage Primary Level 4 Open
1 779 Sontree Golden Oscar Karen Holford Cheryl Swanson
2 758 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Julie Adams
3 975 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
4 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
5 323 Declarations Independence Julie Adams Pamela Engblom
6 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
7 516 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
8 989 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
9 784 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
10 559 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
  446 Cobridge El Dorado Christina Stewart Mitchell Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  496 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
  588 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
  988 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
  714 EBP Beverly’s Promise Amy Prechter Edward Prechter
504 – GN Western Dressage Primary Level 4 Jr. Exh/Amateur
1 204 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
2 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
3 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
4 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
5 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
6 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
7 614 R&K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
7 515 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
9 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
10 354 Faragamo GCH Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
  537 Tam-Rac’s Express Claudia Grimes Windcrest Farms
505 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open
1 431 Canabar Jolly Rodger Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
3 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
4 588 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
5 78 Morgan Hil Bold Image Arlene MacKenzie Arlene MacKenzie
506 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor
1 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
2 448 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
3 698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4 695 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
5 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
6 211 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
7 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
507 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Amateur
1 58 LaFutura’s Episode One Michelle D. Biggers-Beach Michelle D. Biggers-Beach
2 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
4 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
5 753 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
6 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
7 336 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
508.1 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open
1 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
2 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
508.2 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor
1 432 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
2 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
508.3 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Amateur
1 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
509 – GN Dressage Third Level Test 1
1 214 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
510 – GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
  663 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
511 – GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 548 Futurity Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
3 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Kerri D Muchmore Holden William S & Daphne White
4 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
5 584 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
512 – GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor
1 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
513 – GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Amateur
1 86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 699 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
4 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
5 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
514 – GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 584 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
3 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Kerri D Muchmore Holden William S & Daphne White
4 548 Futurity Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
515 – GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor
1 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
2 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
517 – GN Dressage Prix St. George
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
518 – AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal
1 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 703 One More Time Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
3 753 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 211 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
5 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
6 653 Qua-Drangle Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
7 336 DVF Kingsway Ryne Swope Jim & Kim Oplotnik
8 445 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
  614 R&K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
  953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
519 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open
1 431 Canabar Jolly Rodger Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 588 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
3 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
4 78 Morgan Hil Bold Image Arlene MacKenzie Arlene MacKenzie
520 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 753 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
5 58 LaFutura’s Episode One Michelle D. Biggers-Beach Michelle D. Biggers-Beach
6 86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
8 336 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
9 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
521 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor
1 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
2 448 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
3 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
4 698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
5 211 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
6 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
7 695 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
522.1 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
3 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
522.2 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor
1 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Andrea Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
523 – GN Dressage Third Level Test 2
1 214 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
524 – GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
525 – GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 699 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
4 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
5 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
6 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
526 – GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor
1 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
528 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
4 58 LaFutura’s Episode One Michelle D. Biggers-Beach Michelle D. Biggers-Beach
6 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
7 753 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
8 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
530 – GN Dressage Musical First & Second Level Finals
1 432 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
2 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
531 – GN Dressage Musical Third Level & Above Finals
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
532 – GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open
1 431 Canabar Jolly Rodger Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 78 Morgan Hil Bold Image Arlene MacKenzie Arlene MacKenzie
3 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
4 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
5 588 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
533 – GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 699 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
4 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
5 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
6 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
534 – GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 584 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
3 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
4 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Kerri D Muchmore Holden William S & Daphne White
535.1 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
3 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
535.2 – GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor
1 432 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
  953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
536 – GN Dressage Third Level Test 3
1 214 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
537 – GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 3
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
539 – GN Carriage Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Finals
1 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
2 565 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
3 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
4 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
5 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
6 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 44 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
8 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
  14 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
540 – GN Carriage Driven Dressage Intermediate Level Finals
1 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
2 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
3 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
4 565 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
5 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
6 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
541 – GN Low Working Hunter I
1 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
2 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
3 601 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein Equilateral Enterprise Inc
4 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
5 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
6 154 Gulfwind Wild Finale Cortney Townsend Cortney Townsend
7 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
8 583 Northline Rainmaker Heather Dilts-Baiano Heather Dilts-Baiano
9 233 Westside Story’s Angel Elizabeth Hogan Kathryn Clarke
542 – GN Jumper I
1 55 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
2 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
3 75 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
543 – GN Carriage Driving Gambler’s Choice Single
1 541 Festival FanFare Drew Callahan Lou & Liz Goldmann
2 59 HRMF Miss Mona Anita Meinert David & Anita Meinert
3 672 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
4 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
5 931 LPV Town Flirt Earl Miller Carol & Earl Miller
6 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
7 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
8 234 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
9 955 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
545 – GN Jumper II
1 55 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
2 75 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
3 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
546 – AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Gold Medal Finals
1 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
3 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
4 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
5 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
6 154 Gulfwind Wild Finale Cortney Townsend Cortney Townsend
  502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
547 – GN Low Working Hunter II
1 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
2 601 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
5 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
6 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
7 154 Gulfwind Wild Finale Cortney Townsend Cortney Townsend
8 233 Westside Story’s Angel Elizabeth Hogan Kathryn Clarke
9 583 Northline Rainmaker Heather Dilts-Baiano Heather Dilts-Baiano
548 – GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
2 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
3 583 Northline Rainmaker Heather Dilts-Baiano Heather Dilts-Baiano
4 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
5 601 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein Equilateral Enterprise Inc
6 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
7 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
8 233 Westside Story’s Angel Elizabeth Hogan Kathryn Clarke
9 154 Gulfwind Wild Finale Cortney Townsend Cortney Townsend
549 – GN Working Hunter I
1 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
3 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
550 – GN Hunter Hack Finals
1 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 583 Northline Rainmaker Heather Dilts-Baiano Heather Dilts-Baiano
3 601 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein Equilateral Enterprise Inc
4 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
5 778 Regency Claim Jumper Bonnie Tom Grace Jacobus
6 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
7 211 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
551 – GN Western Trail Open
1 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
3 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
5 778 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
6 365 Wintergreen Marquis Lisa Reif Lisa & Al Reif
7 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
8 515 Canabar Kokopelli Cliff Swanson Mai Wisdom
9 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
10 784 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
  697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
  446 Cobridge El Dorado Christina Stewart Mitchell Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
552 – GN Western Trail Amateur
1 155 RG Regency Chester Megan Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 694 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
3 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
4 7 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
5 365 Wintergreen Marquis Lisa Reif Lisa & Al Reif
6 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
7 784 TFF Selene Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
8 515 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
9 589 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
10 537 Tam-Rac’s Express Claudia Grimes Windcrest Farms
553 – GN Hunter Seat Over Fences Equitation 17 & Under Finals
1 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
2 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
3 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
5 233 Westside Story’s Angel Elizabeth Hogan Kathryn Clarke
6 778 Regency Claim Jumper Bonnie Tom Grace Jacobus
7 154 Gulfwind Wild Finale Cortney Townsend Cortney Townsend
554.1 – GN Working Hunter Amateur Finals (concurrent)
1 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
554.2 – GN Working HunterJunior Exhibitor Finals (concurrent)
1 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
2 778 Regency Claim Jumper Bonnie Tom Grace Jacobus
3 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
5 233 Westside Story’s Angel Elizabeth Hogan Kathryn Clarke
6 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Veronica Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
7 899 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
555 – GN Working Hunter II
1 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
2 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
3 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
  235 PTR Joint Venture Anne Winograd Susan Milbrath
556 – GN Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
2 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
3 893 Legal Eagle Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 702 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary & Gert Shuckhart Shappee
557 – GN Jumper III
1 55 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
2 502 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Karen/Sam/Katherine Watson
3 75 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
558 – GN Bridle Path Hack Finals
1 778 Regency Claim Jumper Bonnie Tom Grace Jacobus
2 417 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 540 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
4 548 Futurity Touch of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
5 698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
6 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
7 86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
8 423 WNB Highly Impossible Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
9 957 Graphic’s Night Stryder Sarah Mikkelson Darin Scott Lulich
559 – GN Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy Single
1 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
2 541 Festival FanFare Liz/Drew Callahan Goldmann Lou & Liz Goldmann
3 672 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
4 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
5 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
6 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
7 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
8 59 HRMF Miss Mona Anita Meinert David & Anita Meinert
9 234 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
  621 Roadshow Pop Gun John T. Green 10 Star Ranch
561 – GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones Single
1 931 LPV Town Flirt Earl Miller Carol & Earl Miller
2 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
3 541 Festival FanFare Liz Goldmann Lou & Liz Goldmann
4 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
5 956 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
6 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Daphne White William S & Daphne White
7 156 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans
8 955 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
9 230 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
10 234 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
  59 HRMF Miss Mona Anita Meinert David & Anita Meinert
  672 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
563 – GN Reining Non-Pro Rookie
1 12 Disco Kid Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
2 650 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom G Roe
3 844 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
564 – GN Reining 1st Year Green
1 846 Aquila’s New Horizon Jennifer Brodbeck Jennifer Brodbeck
2 66 Winter Moon Light Brigade Matt Cunningham Steve & Janie DeWitt
  607 CAUM MayFlower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
565 – GN Reining 2nd Year Green
1 759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
2 650 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom G Roe
566 – GN Reining Non-Pro Adult
1 321 Disco Fever Karen L. Myers Karen L. Myers
2 20 Painters Pine Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
3 67 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Leonard Paul Banzet
  607 CAUM MayFlower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
567 – GN Reining Non-Pro Youth
1 759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
2 649 Aquila’s Katy Courage Zach Roe Tom G Roe
3 21 W’s Mesquite Ridge Brooke Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
568 – GN Reining Open
1 12 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
2 609 Heartquest Erin Mark Wilcher Leroy Stockton
3 19 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
4 608 Atakapa Deja Vu Mark Wilcher Pat & Billy Odom
5 216 R-Two Black Jack Josette Conti Cindy Nord
6 844 CKH Hot Ice John Bratnick Andrea Hostetler
572 – WC Reining Non-Pro
1 321 Disco Fever Karen L. Myers Karen L. Myers
2 12 Disco Kid Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
3 759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
4 844 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
  649 Aquila’s Katy Courage Zach Roe Tom G Roe
  20 Painters Pine Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
  21 W’s Mesquite Ridge Brooke Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
  67 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Leonard Paul Banzet
573 – WC Reining
1 609 Heartquest Erin Mark Wilcher Leroy Stockton
2 12 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
3 216 R-Two Black Jack Josette Conti Cindy Nord
4 608 Atakapa Deja Vu Mark Wilcher Pat & Billy Odom
5 19 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
6 67 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Leonard Paul Banzet
575 – AMHA Reining Seat Gold Medal Finals
1 710 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
2 447 Gulfwind Jubilation Morgan Taylor Stoll Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
576 – GN Reining Green Rider Finals
1 607 CAUM MayFlower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2 217 Camas Mist Chemalis Lynne Robinson Lynne Robinson
  21 W’s Mesquite Ridge Brooke Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
577 – GN Reining Free Style Non-Pro Finals
1 649 Aquila’s Katy Courage Zach Roe Tom G Roe
2 759 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
3 844 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
4 650 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom G Roe
5 20 Painters Pine Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
6 21 W’s Mesquite Ridge Brooke Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
7 607 CAUM MayFlower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
578 – GN Reining Free Style Open Finals
1 19 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
2 12 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
3 846 Aquila’s New Horizon Jennifer Brodbeck Jennifer Brodbeck
579 – WC Western Dressage Award Am/Jr. Exhibitor
1 204 CFF Strictly Byzness Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
2 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
3 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
4 697 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
5 354 Faragamo GCH Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
6 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
7 515 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
8 45 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
9 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
10 614 R&K’s Acappella Kate Rawlinson Kate Rawlinson
580 – WC Western Dressage Award Open
1 779 Sontree Golden Oscar Karen Holford Cheryl Swanson
2 758 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Julie Adams
3 323 Declarations Independence Julie Adams Pamela Engblom
4 780 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
5 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
6 784 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
7 989 Merriewold Jesse James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
8 516 Ensbrook Portia Molly Hartman Molly Hartman
9 559 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
10 988 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
581 – WC Dressage Training Level Award-Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 232 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 58 LaFutura’s Episode One Michelle D. Biggers-Beach Michelle D. Biggers-Beach
4 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
5 86 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 551 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Emily & Robyn Kelley
7 753 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
8 590 Graywood’s Oliver Georgia Kelton Georgia Kelton
9 336 DVF Kingsway Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
582 – WC Dressage Training Level Award-Jr. Exhibitor
1 550 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael & Amanda Hyman
2 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future Sara Castleberry Bob Whitfield
3 448 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
4 698 Vanquish Delanie Beevers Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
5 211 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
6 695 Sleipnir Explorer Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell
7 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
583 – WC Dressage Training Level Award-Open
1 431 Canabar Jolly Rodger Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 78 Morgan Hil Bold Image Arlene MacKenzie Arlene MacKenzie
3 586 JJF Oohs And Aahs Virginia L Norris Cynthia Becker
4 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
5 588 SKG Behold Destiny Virginia L Norris Sharon K Gibson
584 – WC Dressage First Level Award-Amateur
1 364 Cold Creek Cash Caylyn Walker Caylyn Walker
2 699 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 235 PTR Joint Venture Susan Milbrath Susan Milbrath
4 589 South Star Sebastian n/a Georgia Kelton
5 15 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
6 785 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
585 – WC Dressage First Level Award-Jr. Exhibitor
1 212 Warlock Back ToThe Future n/a Bob Whitfield
2 213 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
586 – WC Dressage First Level Award-Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 584 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat William & Virginia Norris
3 99 Nantucket Sound Pam Grace Andrew L. Brown
4 9 Dancastle Stormwarning Kerri D Muchmore Holden William S & Daphne White
588 – WC Dressage Second Level Award-Jr. Exhibitor
1 432 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
2 953 Twelve Oaks Intrepid Andrea Llewellyn Andrea Llewellyn
589 – WC Dressage Second Level Award-Open
1 430 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
2 585 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
3 589 South Star Sebastian Virginia L Norris Georgia Kelton
590 – WC Dressage Third Level Award
1 214 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
591 – WC Dressage Fourth Level Award
1 648 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson