Gold Cup

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
1 – Sport Horse Suitability
211 1 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN HERTZ, MORGAN
159 2 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, SUE
118 3 SJV BREATHLESS JACKIE RODOSALEWICZ, PATRICE PAUTLER RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE
168 4 MERRIEWOLD HANAH HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM, LLC, VAUGHN, ALEXANDRA
2 – Western Dressage Training Level 1 or 2
196 1 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
174 2 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN BAUER, BECKY
339 3 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI GERVAOSO, RICK
198 4 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
3 – Western Dressage Training Level 3 or 4
196 1 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
226 2 LAKOTA WARRIOR CALLESEN, LAURA KOHLHOFF, RONALD
339 3 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI GERVAOSO, RICK
198 4 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
7 – Dressage Jr. Exhibitor, Test 1 or 3
212 1 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
160 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
8 – Dressage Training Level – TEST 1
339 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
212 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
9 – Dressage Training Level – TEST 2
339 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
226 2 LAKOTA WARRIOR CALLESEN, LAURA KOHLHOFF, RONALD
212 3 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
10 – Dressage Training Level – TEST 3
339 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
226 2 LAKOTA WARRIOR CALLESEN, LAURA KOHLHOFF, RONALD
212 3 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
11 – AMHA Dressage Medal
160 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
212 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
13 – Two Year Old Fillies
383 1 LEDYARD TIGER LILLY LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
359 2 SVS CENTER STAGE LINDEN, HOLLY HUMMEL, CRAIG
14 – Junior Champion Filly
383 1 LEDYARD TIGER LILLY LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
359 2 SVS CENTER STAGE LINDEN, HOLLY HUMMEL, CRAIG
15 – Three & Four Year Old Mares
366 1 LPS OUT OF BOUNDS LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
17 – Senior Champion Mare
366 1 LPS OUT OF BOUNDS LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
18 – Grand Champion Mare
383 1 LEDYARD TIGER LILLY LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
359 2 SVS CENTER STAGE LINDEN, HOLLY HUMMEL, CRAIG
19 – Fitting & Showmanship, 17 & Under
205 1 TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, MAX THOMAS
179 2 PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE MILLER, JENNY
315 3 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
269 4 INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR HEINKE, REX, KELLY & ELSA HEINKE, ELSA
387 5 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE GIBSON, DANIELLE GIBSON, DANIELLE
20 – Two Year Old & Under Geldings
240 1 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
21 – Three & Four Year Old Geldings
335 1 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
23 – Grand Champion Gelding
335 1 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
240 2 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
24 – Yearling & Under Colts
202 1 WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE WINDCREST FARM, TAYLOR, JIM
214 2 MEADOW MIST RAINE ESTELL, LYN & JIMMIE HUFFERD, JOHN
25 – Two Year Old Colts
365 1 LEDYARD’S EDVARDO LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
206 2 ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN ARBORIA MORGANS INC, CONRADY, DIANE
26 – Junior Champion Colts
202 1 WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE WINDCREST FARM, TAYLOR, JIM
365 2 LEDYARD’S EDVARDO LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, LYNN
27 – Three & Four Year Old Stallions
375 1 BOXFORD BERENGER CAISEE, THOMAS L DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
250 2 RWJ ANCORA JONES, M.D., ROBERT FOUNTAIN, PHIL
398 3 UN DISPUTED JO HARKER & PATRICIA SPANGLER, WARNER, JOHN
409 4 ULTRA’S TALENT AGENT SMITH, STEPHEN & ANNETTE SMITH, STEPHEN
28 – Five Year Old & Over Stallions
381 1 WHISPERING WAR CHANT THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC, TIM E & CAROL A SELINSKY HUFFERD, JOHN
283 2 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) ROESINK, TIM
29 – Senior Champion Stallion
381 1 WHISPERING WAR CHANT THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC, TIM E & CAROL A SELINSKY HUFFERD, JOHN
375 2 BOXFORD BERENGER CAISEE, THOMAS L DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
30 – Grand Champion Stallion
381 1 WHISPERING WAR CHANT THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC, TIM E & CAROL A SELINSKY HUFFERD, JOHN
375 2 BOXFORD BERENGER CAISEE, THOMAS L DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
31 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 16-17 Years
253 1 TOAST OF BROADWAY BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, JESSICA
177 2 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
303 3 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
213 4 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
148 5 NATIONAL TREASURE FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
114 6 JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL OLSON, ASHLEY OLSON, ASHLEY
191 7 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
402 8 FIREWALKERS RED FLAG RISING WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WOLFHOPE, THERESA
32 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 Years & Under
301 1 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON GRAVES, ALENA
296 2 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
300 3 MINION ABSOLUT CARLTON, PARTICIA SEELEY, ELLIE
358 4 SCANDIA’S ROYAL TREASURE HENDERSON, KANE AND TARI HENDERSON, ALEXYS
33 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Mares
345 1 MEM REMEMBER ME LOVEN, KELSEY LOVEN, KELSEY
237 2 STONECROFT LIZA MOUNTAIN RIDGE FARM, DORWART, ERICA
268 3 COMOSHUN’S LEGALLY BLONDE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE
116 4 WRR BELLISIMA ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
113 5 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
189 6 CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR WEST, PATRICIA WEST, PATRICIA
146 JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
34 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor, 14-17 Years
329 1 PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM THE PEANUT GALLERY, BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
229 2 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
187 3 HVK DRIVE EM CRZY CHAMPIONS WAY, LLC, HUFFERD, DEREK
149 4 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, MADISON
388 5 Presario SUPRENAUT MCCARTHY, JOHN & CHARLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
154 WITHOUT LIMITS PEEPLES, LYNN PEEPLES, KENDRA
221 C’EST LA VIE PUGH, FRANCES LOCKHART, ABBEY
35 – Working Hunter Under Saddle
302 1 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
111 2 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
160 3 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
352 4 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
36 – Pleasure Driving, Jr. Exhibitor
357 1 ADVENTURE’S PRIORITY HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI TOTH, TAYLOR
123 2 HVK STANDKING OVATION RICHARDS, KATIEPAIGE RICHARDS, KATIEPAIGE
37 – English Pleasure Amateur Ladies
251 1 CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE JONES, M.D., ROBERT JONES, MARY
286 2 DIANA VICTORIA MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, (L.LYONS) LYONS, LORA
406 3 JME CUPID’S ARROW GRAVES, RANDY GRAVES, LYNDA
144 4 MIZ SATURN STAR GERM, KIM GERM, KIM
261 5 FRF OUTERLIMITS ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, HANNA
271 6 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, LAURIE
188 7 PINECREEK’S SECOND VISION HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
156 8 CHERRDALE MEERY GRACE HERRICK, ROBIN MOLASKEY YOUNG, ASHLEY
194 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
305 KJM THE PRODIGAL HEIDENREICH, STACY HEIDENREICH, STACEY
326 CBMF CEASE FIRE LAUB, BARRY PORTER, HALEY
363 GRADELL KENDRA IN MOTION MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY COJOCAR, LAUREN
38 – Hunter Pleasure, W/T, 11 & Under
309 1 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
121 2 RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS POPPER, ALEXANDRA POPPER, ALEXANDRA
159 3 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
131 4 DRAGONSMEDE LEILANA TORREZ, SELVIN, GINA &EMILY TORREZ, EMILY
350 5 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS LAMAY, DEBBIE JUBACK, JULIANA
39 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 14-15 Years
313 1 FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK MC MILLON, DAWN MC MILLON, PAIGE
167 2 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
295 3 JANE’S ADDICTION SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
314 4 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
405 5 Brash & Sassy BROWN, JESSICA BROWN, JESSICA
165 6 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
291 7 VVM ROCK ‘N ROSES NEW ENDEAVOR FARM, KNUPP, KATIE
401 8 FLAIRE’S MARINER WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WYANDT, CHARLIE
336 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY VAUGHN, ALLY
40 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
141 1 CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL LEE, III/SHINGLE BRANCH FARM, C.A. LEE, III, C.A.
325 2 JW MAJOR IMPRESSION SKOVER, RON & LORI SKOVER, RON
266 3 CBMF SEAL THE SEAL HAWKINS, IRENE HAWKINS, DOUG
152 4 BOXFORD O HARE ROCKY RIDGE FARM (ART/NANCY HATTAN), HATTAN, ART
41 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
310 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
179 2 PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, JOLIE
124 3 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA SIEMER, VALARIE
410 4 Four Fields Top Brass DANIELS, AMY DANIELS, AMY
316 5 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
119 6 RENAISSANCE PRELUDE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE & STEVE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE
111 7 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
403 8 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
42 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Stallions & Geldings
330 1 BY THE BAY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
215 2 TRACEMARK TOP SHELF HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA
342 3 JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
204 4 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINLEDECKER, BERKELY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
281 5 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) HAWKINS, LINDA
341 6 NO STAR’S SIDE EFFECT DENNING, JANIE DENNING, JANIE
195 7 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, JOY
347 8 CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD HANRAHAN, MEGAN HANRAHAN, MEGAN
120 WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE TANGUAY, DIANE
174 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, MIKE
210 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DELOISE M.
217 MJL ROCHAFLOR HARDING, DAVID HARDING, DAVID
249 EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
263 GREYCLIFF RIMFIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, RON
317 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, MARSHA
356 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
43 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
282 1 RLH NIGHT STRIKE MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) HAWKINS, RICHARD
254 2 LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, BRIAN J
129 3 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
145 4 CKH HOLA SENOR CONWAY, GEORGE & KAHTY CONWAY, GEORGE
130 5 CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS TORREZ, SELVIN, GINA &EMILY SKELTON, STEPHANIE
151 6 LOADED QUESTION ROCKY RIDGE FARM (ART/NANCY HATTAN), HATTAN, ART
209 7 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
44 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 13 & Under
122 1 NIGHT ON THE TOWN SZABO, ELIZABETH & CATHERINE SZABO, ELIZABETH
45 – English Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
104 1 LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE ROE, ZACHERY ROE, ZACHERY
408 2 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY JOHNSON, COLLEEN
46 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Amateur Owned/Trained/Shon
105 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
47 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Years
396 1 MIKAELA’S VICTORY FLAIR SCHOLL, MIRANDA SCHOLL, MIRANDA
299 2 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
404 3 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
311 4 MEM ATTACHE MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
386 5 Whispering Masquerade NEIMETH, LOEK HOGE, SHELBY
257 6 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, ADA
395 7 ALPHA STAR TOOT N RAGE JOHNS, RYENN NICOLE JOHNS, RYENN NICOLE
49 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout – Multiple
201 1 Wind Blue Rhythm N Blues/What Was I Thinkin BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
50 – English Pleasure W/T 11 & Under
246 1 HARLAN’S STAR MATERIAL FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
227 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MADSEN, HALEY
267 3 WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE SILVERT, BRIDGET
269 4 INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR HEINKE, REX, KELLY & ELSA HEINKE, ELSA
360 5 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI ANGELL, REAGAN
149 6 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, ANNA
361 7 CLONMEL COMMANDANT HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI DOWNING, KATHLEEN
51 – Park Saddle Amatuer
322 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
283 2 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) HAWKINS, LINDA
258 3 QUEEN’S SPICE GIRL ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, HANNA
132 4 DRAGONSMEDE WARLOCK HODGES, DEBORAH HODGES, KATHERINE
52 – Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 14-17 Years
176 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
328 2 KNOLLTO’S HEIR APPARENT BLACKMAN & MOLLY SAMSON, MICHAEL&GABRIELLE BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
387 3 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE GIBSON, DANIELLE GIBSON, DANIELLE
166 4 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
315 5 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
125 6 GRAND CRU ST. EMILLION STEIN, CASEY STEIN, CASEY
108 7 R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK DANIELSON, DANIELLE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
102 8 AQUILLA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
260 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, INGA
306 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, STACY HEIDENREICH, STACY
53 – Park Harness Ladies
323 1 QEEEN’S STARFIRE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
368 2 MEM ULTIMATE STAR THE BROWN-KLEIN FAMILY, KLEIN, SASHA
54 – Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
377 1 BOXFORD ANGELICA BOXFORD STUD (TOM CAISSE & STEVEN DEBOLT), DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
273 2 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
232 3 SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS VIDLER, NANCY VIDLER, WILLIAM
398 4 UN DISPUTED JO HARKER & PATRICIA SPANGLER, WARNER, JOHN
55 – Western Pleasure Ladies
290 1 CAVALLI DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) FU WYLIE, LING
233 2 STONECROFT DAYDREAM STONECROFT FARM, BARBER, CHERI
347 3 CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD HANRAHAN, MEGAN HANRAHAN, MEGAN
163 4 JAX BLACK JACK KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
414 5 Four Fields Grand Command DANIELS, AMY DANIELS, AMY
342 6 JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA MORGAN, ANNIE SCHAFER, CORTNEY
174 7 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, DANIELLE
180 8 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE MARION-BEASLEY, LORI NOBLE, CAROLYN
150 JAX SNAP DRAGON FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
196 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
356 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
407 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN ROSIER, MEREDITH
56 – English Pleasure Open
308 1 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA CARLTON, MARY
380 2 HVK NOBLE ITALIA CAMPBELL, RON DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
385 3 Patchwork Mercedes N Blk SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE FLOWER, KATHLEEN
57 – Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under
120 1 WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE RAMSOWER, KATE
382 2 TARA’ ZEUS JONES, RONALD D. JONES, ALLISON
110 3 LSI CITY LIGHTS WENDEL, OLIVIA WENDEL, OLIVIA
58 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout – Single
115 1 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE & MEREDITH ROSIER, ELAINE
200 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
59 – Western Pleasure Four Year Old
373 1 TFF SELENE SARGEANT, LORI GERVAOSO, RICK
234 2 GRADELL ANGEL WITH AFLAIRE MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY BARBER, CHERI
147 3 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK LINDER/MAGENTA FARM, JOYCE T. SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
284 4 LBJ SWEET MUSIC LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, (L.BRADDOCK) BUTTS, SHAYNA
112 5 DREAM BELLARINA LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
248 6 GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY CADENCE FARM LLC, SCHROEDER, JANELLE
116 7 WRR BELLISIMA ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
101 8 OFS LADY OF THE STAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
343 DRAGONSMEADE ICARLAN ANNIE MORGAN & BRYAN MCNABB, WAHL, MIKE
60 – Park Saddle Junior Horse
157 1 AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR COJOCAR, DEBORAH AND ALEX PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
262 2 RWF PERFECT WORLD ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, BOMBOLIS, TOM
61 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur
219 1 STILL THE SAME RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, ALYSSA
297 2 GRAND CRU VALENTINO MAXAM, BARBARA MAXAM, BARBARA
216 3 D BAR J HABAKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA
333 4 FRENCH FLAMBEAU PLAY MOR FARM, HAZEN, JENNIFER
403 5 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
353 6 KONZA’S FIRST WILD EMBER LEDUC, LINDA LEDUC, LINDA
197 7 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, KIMBERLY
211 8 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN HERTZ, MORGAN
118 SJV BREATHLESS JACKIE RODOSALEWICZ, PATRICE PAUTLER PAUTLER, PATRICE
146 JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
158 RGR MOONSHADOW BROWN-CLARK, CYNTHIA BROWN-CLARK, CYNTHIA
179 PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, JOLIE
218 DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS HARDING, DAVID LAHR, DIANA
294 SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY TOMLIN, AMY TOMLIN, AMY
316 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
370 S&R’S SOMETHING WICKED BEST, CYNTHIA BEST, JESSICA
62 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Owned/Trained/Shown
198 1 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
411 2 PATCHWORK STAR TREK SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE SWOPE, SHERRA
317 3 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, PERE
106 4 SERENE MAIN DANCE WEEMS, TIMOTHY A. WEEMS, TIMOTHY A.
63 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
304 1 RAINTREE REBECCA HEIDENREICH, STACEY HEIDENREICH, STACEY
170 2 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
155 3 GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY YOUNG, ASHLEY
374 4 HELLO KITTY CADENCE FARM LLC, SCHROEDER, KAY
64 – Park Harness Open
208 1 SPICE O LIFE PRESENT TENSE WALKER, DAVID JAMES CONRADY, DIANE
288 2 DRAGONSMEADE ICON DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) ROESINK, TIM
340 3 SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
192 4 TES NOTORIOUS RAMPLEY, LYNN ROGERS, MICHAEL
65 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Seat Equit, 17 & Under
229 1 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
360 2 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI TOTH, TAYLOR
149 3 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, MADISON
388 4 Presario SUPRENAUT MCCARTHY, JOHN & CHARLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
66 – Pleasure Driving Open
190 1 TREBLE’S HIGH END PIECE MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
138 2 WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN HOENMANS, RHODA KNOWLES, DWAYNE
318 3 CBMF VICTORY PASS BURICK, ELIZABETH TAYLOR, JIM
67 – Western Pleasure Limit
341 1 NO STAR’S SIDE EFFECT DENNING, JANIE WAHL, MIKE
345 2 MEM REMEMBER ME LOVEN, KELSEY SCHAFER, CORTNEY
407 3 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN NOBLE, CAROLYN
113 4 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
413 5 Aquila’s Sixteen Candles SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
68 – English Pleasure Limit
287 1 DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) ROESINK, TIM
326 2 CBMF CEASE FIRE LAUB, BARRY PORTER, HALEY
348 3 STONECROFT TRINITY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA TAYLOR, JENNY
152 4 BOXFORD O HARE ROCKY RIDGE FARM (ART/NANCY HATTAN), HESS, TRISHA
231 5 SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT VIDLER, NANCY VIDLER, WILLIAM
379 6 HVK DAZZLE DIVA KOHLER STABLES, DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
293 7 JDS GAMEPIECE WHITE, TAYLOR WHITE, TAYLOR
417 8 EQUINOX SUZY-Q SUSAN WALKER AND TERRY RUTLEDGE, RUTLEDGE, TERRY
223 TARA’S BRINGIN SEXY BACK PUGH, FRANCES DAY, SPENCER
69 – Park Harness Amateur
137 1 GET BUSY GUTTING, KATHY GUTTING, KATHY
320 2 EVOLUTION ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
272 3 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
376 4 HYLEE’S DANNATION TIPPERARY RIDGE STABLES, GEFKE, FRANNIE
71 – Park Saddle Jr. Exhibitor
312 1 CITY KITTY MCBAIN/HANNAH MCBAIN, ROSEANN & RUSSELL MCBAIN, HANNAH
272 2 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
376 3 HYLEE’S DANNATION TIPPERARY RIDGE STABLES (KATHERINE JANSSEN), GEFKE, FRANNIE
72 – Western Pleasure, Walk-Jog, 11 & Under
245 1 PTR RAZ MA TAZ FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
309 2 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
204 3 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINLEDECKER, BERKELY SHINGLEDECKER, MAX THOMAS
205 4 TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
73 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working – Single
124 1 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
200 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
115 3 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE & MEREDITH ROSIER, ELAINE
74 – Classic Pleasre Driving, Jr. Exhibitor
276 1 DRAGONSMEDE ODIN WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
235 2 GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY DORWART, KITTY
75 – English Pleasure, Three Year Old
182 1 INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
364 2 ADC PEGA SASS COJOCAR, DEBORAH AND ALEX PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
285 3 LBJ TOY TOWN LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, (L.BRADDOCK) ROESINK, TIM
76 – Hunter Pleasure Novice
350 1 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS LAMAY, DEBBIE MILLER, JENNY
410 2 Four Fields Top Brass DANIELS, AMY DANIELS, AMY
352 3 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
351 4 BLACK WILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE, SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
77 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under
296 1 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
301 2 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON GRAVES, ALENA
358 3 SCANDIA’S ROYAL TREASURE HENDERSON, KANE AND TARI HENDERSON, ALEXYS
78 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open – Multiple
201 1 Wind Blue Rhythm N Blues/What Was I Thinkin BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
79 – Park Saddle Three Year Old
324 1 MEET GEORGE JETSON ZIMMERMAN, DONNA TAYLOR, JENNY
242 2 SUPERBAD PEEPER RANCH, TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
390 3 SMSE Red Lighting ERB, JOE & ANNA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
80 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit
155 1 GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY YOUNG, ASHLEY
384 2 Primera Remington HAZEN, SAMMI PORTER, HALEY
128 3 RJMF MARILYN MONROE MORGAN, JEAN MORGAN, ANNIE
82 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17 Years
260 1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, INGA
176 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
387 3 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE GIBSON, DANIELLE GIBSON, DANIELLE
315 4 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
108 5 R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK DANIELSON, DANIELLE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
125 6 GRAND CRU ST. EMILLION STEIN, CASEY STEIN, CASEY
166 7 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
83 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Jr. Exhibitor, 13 & Under
394 1 SEEING IS BELIEVING LINDEN, HOLLY SEGEDI, MIYA
360 2 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI HENDERSON, ALEXYS
84 – Hunter Pleasure, UPHA Classic 3 Year Old
415 1 OVT COLD AS ICE THE BROWN-KLEIN FAMILY, PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
252 2 TWISTED MISTER DENZEL, ALI DENZEL, ALI
230 3 MJL STAGE FIRE STWEART, LINDA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
164 4 ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
85 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor, 14-17 Years
183 1 INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
327 2 TARA’S FIREWALKER HAZEN, SAMMI BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
178 3 MSV MAXIMUS MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
392 4 STONE’S THROWCONTESSA LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
104 5 LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE ROE, ZACHERY ROE, ZACHERY
349 6 AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT EKOVICH, TAYLOR EKOVICH, TAYLOR
386 7 Whispering Masquerade NEIMETH, LOEK HOGE, SHELBY
293 8 JDS GAMEPIECE WHITE, TAYLOR WHITE, TAYLOR
257   BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, ADA
86 – Western Pleasure Amateur Ladies
342 1 JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
195 2 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, JOY
341 3 NO STAR’S SIDE EFFECT DENNING, JANIE DENNING, JANIE
203 4 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
174 5 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, DANIELLE
150 6 JAX SNAP DRAGON FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
198 7 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
196 8 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
113   MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
116   WRR BELLISIMA ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
215   TRACEMARK TOP SHELF HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA
238   DWS WIND DANCER MOUNTAIN RIDGE FARM, DORWART, ERICA
249   EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
268   COMOSHUN’S LEGALLY BLONDE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE
344   CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE DENNING, JANIE
345   MEM REMEMBER ME LOVEN, KELSEY LOVEN, KELSEY
356   TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
87 – Hunt Seat on the Flat, W/T, 11 & Under
121 1 RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS POPPER, ALEXANDRA POPPER, ALEXANDRA
309 2 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
350 3 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS LAMAY, DEBBIE JUBACK, JULIANA
88 – English Pleasure Four Year Old
367 1 MAN IN BLACK LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
335 2 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
143 3 CBMF WHO’S THAT GIRL LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) MYERS, STACEY
127 4 DRAGONSMEDE ONEGIN MORGAN, JEAN TORREZ, GINA
273 5 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, MELINDA
161 6 TRSW JEZEBEL SUSAN WALKER AND TERRY RUTLEDGE, PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
223   TARA’S BRINGIN SEXY BACK PUGH, FRANCES DAY, SPENCER
241   SERIOUSLY PEEPER RANCH, TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
89 – Western Pleasure Three Year Old
418 1 Everwoods Joli DUTRUCH, JUDY HUFFERD, BELLE
346 2 RJMF POWER & SMOKE MORGAN, ROBERT WAHL, MIKE
175 3 MORGAN VALLEY STARTRUCK MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI BAUER, BECKY
109 4 CEDARCREST NOTEABLE SON BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE ROSIER, MEREDITH
90 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship – Single
124 1 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
200 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
91 – Western Seat Equitation 13 Yrs & Under
120 1 WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE RAMSOWER, KATE
382 2 TARA’ ZEUS JONES, RONALD D. JONES, ALLISON
110 3 LSI CITY LIGHTS WENDEL, OLIVIA WENDEL, OLIVIA
92 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Owned, Trained, Shown
193 1 DKM VINDICATOR SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
93 – Park Harness Junior Horse
207 1 ARBORIA ARION ARBORIA MORGANS INC, CONRADY, DIANE
247 2 MEM INTOXICATED PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
94 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
404 1 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
299 2 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
300 3 MINION ABSOLUT CARLTON, PARTICIA SEELEY, ELLIE
311 4 MEM ATTACHE MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
259 5 BAD COMPANY ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, ADA
408 6 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY BRUSS, LAUREN
395 7 ALPHA STAR TOOT N RAGE JOHNS, RYENN NICOLE JOHNS, RYENN NICOLE
95 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Gambler’s Choice Single
200 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
124 2 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
96 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Gambler’s Choice Multips
201 1 Wind Blue Rhythm N Blues/What Was I Thinkin BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
97 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route-sine
124 1 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
200 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
98 – Carriage Obstacle Driving-Pick Your Route -Multipe
201 1 Wind Blue Rhythm N Blues/What Was I Thinkin BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
99 – Park Saddle Ladies
277 1 ISABELLA FIORE OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
397 2 STREET SMART CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
100 – Heritage Salute to America
201 1 Wind Blue Rhythm N Blues/What Was I Thinkin BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
115 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE & MEREDITH ROSIER, ELAINE
200 3 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
101 – Carriage Driving Championship Presentation
124 1 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
200 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
102 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation Jr. Ex. 14-15 yrs
313 1 FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK MC MILLON, DAWN MC MILLON, PAIGE
292 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
167 3 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
405 4 Brash & Sassy BROWN, JESSICA BROWN, JESSICA
314 5 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
371 6 SIGHT UNSEEN SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
165 7 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
337 8 MISS EM BEAUFORD, TONI SMITH VAUGHN, ALLY
103 – UPHA Classic, 3 Year Old
134 1 RUSH DELIVERY THOMSON, EMMA KNOWLES, DWAYNE
265 2 WILLOWICK SONG OF THE SOUTH STODOLSKI, DARLENE BRANNON, MARY
185 3 SPRING MILL LOVE SHAQ SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
279 4 CTS DEFINITELY DIVA LINDAUER, DR. BARBARA K. ROESINK, TIM
173 5 MAN OF MY WORD COJOCAR, DEBORAH AND ALEX FLOWER, NANCY
232 6 SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS VIDLER, NANCY VIDLER, WILLIAM
104 – Western Pleasure Mares
189 1 CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR WEST, PATRICIA GISH, SHANNA
345 2 MEM REMEMBER ME LOVEN, KELSEY SCHAFER, CORTNEY
108 3 R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK DANIELSON, DANIELLE ROSIER, MEREDITH
101 4 OFS LADY OF THE STAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
105 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Junor Horse
239 1 ABOLUTE EYE CANDY PEEPER RANCH, SCHROEDER, JANELLE
171 2 TOWN TRAVLER JULIE SCHMIDT & MARGE RULAND, FUELLING, DALE
106 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation Jr. Ex. 13 & Undr
122 1 NIGHT ON THE TOWN SZABO, ELIZABETH & CATHERINE SZABO, ELIZABETH
107 – UPHA Park Harness Classic, 3 Yr. Old & Under
369 1 LEONARDO’S CRY THE BROWN-KLEIN FAMILY, PEEPLES, LYNN
108 – Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
372 1 HOLLOYBROOK TOUCHE STACY RESLER/JIM LITTLE/MANASOLA FARM, GERVAOSO, RICK
344 2 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
236 3 GRADELL RING MY BELL MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY BARBER, CHERI
281 4 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) BUTTS, SHAYNA
117 5 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
136 6 PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR GUTTING, KATHY KNOWLES, DWAYNE
341 7 NO STAR’S SIDE EFFECT DENNING, JANIE SCHAFER, CORTNEY
410 8 Four Fields Top Brass DANIELS, AMY DANIELS, AMY
120   WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE TANGUAY, DIANE
174   MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, MIKE
210   UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DELOISE M.
109 – English Pleasure Amateur
135 1 CBMF RESTLESS NORD -WANDTKE, ALLYSON NORD -WANDTKE, ALLYSON
308 2 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
244 3 OPTIMUS PRIME PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
261 4 FRF OUTERLIMITS ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, HANNA
256 5 SEA-VU JUSTIFIED BULMER, ANGELA BULMER, ANGELA
156 6 CHERRDALE MEERY GRACE HERRICK, ROBIN MOLASKEY YOUNG, ASHLEY
363 7 GRADELL KENDRA IN MOTION MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY COJOCAR, LAUREN
389 8 ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN ERB, JOE & ANNA BRUSS, ERIN
152   BOXFORD O HARE ROCKY RIDGE FARM (ART/NANCY HATTAN), HESS, TRISHA
194   AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
271   TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, LAURIE
326   CBMF CEASE FIRE LAUB, BARRY PORTER, HALEY
110 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
307 1 INDIAN CREEK SAHARA DENNING, JANIE CARLTON, MARY
298 2 KNOLLTOP’S BAHAMA BREEZE HULL, MICHAEL & LORI MAIR, KATIE
230 3 MJL STAGE FIRE STWEART, LINDA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
147 4 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK LINDER/MAGENTA FARM, JOYCE T. SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
338 5 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY, KIM MARINO, JESSICA
111 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Open
319 1 VVM JUST THE TICKET SCALA, JOY SCALA, JOY
105 2 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, ARRIA
360 3 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI HUMMELL, JEREMY
112 – Hunter Pleasure Open
295 1 JANE’S ADDICTION SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, MAIR, KATIE
403 2 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE CARLTON, MARY
179 3 PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, JOLIE
119 4 RENAISSANCE PRELUDE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE & STEVE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE
168 5 MERRIEWOLD HANAH HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM, LLC, LOCASCIO, MANYA
113 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
416 1 BOOGIE NIGHTS OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
321 2 BRI-B LADY MAUCIOUS ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
129 3 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
412 4 PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE SWOPE, SHERRA
114 – Roadster Under Saddle
243 1 WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
331 2 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
126 3 RMJF HUDSON MORGAN, ROBERT MORGAN, ANNIE
400 4 HARRY CARAY WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WYANDT, CHARLIE
115 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
280 1 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES CARREG WEN FARM, (NANCY HENDRICKS) HENDRICKS, NANCY
255 2 MEM TWISTED SISTER BEGALLA, LYNN BEGALLA, LYNN
133 3 TOSCANINI JOHNSON, HOLLY PUGH JOHNSON, HOLLY PUGH
266 4 CBMF SEAL THE SEAL HAWKINS, IRENE BRANNON, MARY
225 5 DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT DRAPER, DAVE AND STEPHANIE DRAPER, STEPHANIE
116 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation Jr. Ex. 16-17 yrs
213 1 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
177 2 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
391 3 JLH VALERIAN SCHOLL, CAITLIN & HEIDI SCHOLL, MIRANDA
148 4 NATIONAL TREASURE FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
302 5 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
191 6 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
114   JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL OLSON, ASHLEY OLSON, ASHLEY
153   WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION PEEPLES, KENDRA PEEPLES, KENDRA
117 – Road Hack
111 1 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
150 2 JAX SNAP DRAGON FOLEY, KAY HESS, TRISHA
162 3 MOSS ROSS OPENING PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
352 4 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
118 – Park Saddle Open
270 1 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA HYDE, MELINDA
119 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
260 1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, INGA
315 2 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
176 3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
382 4 TARA’ ZEUS JONES, RONALD D. JONES, ALLISON
166 5 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
120 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Junior Horse
239 1 ABOLUTE EYE CANDY PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
128 2 RJMF MARILYN MONROE MORGAN, JEAN MORGAN, ANNIE
121 – Western Pleasure Youth
328 1 KNOLLTO’S HEIR APPARENT BLACKMAN & MOLLY SAMSON, MICHAEL&GABRIELLE BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
347 2 CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD HANRAHAN, MEGAN HANRAHAN, MEGAN
125 3 GRAND CRU ST. EMILLION STEIN, CASEY STEIN, CASEY
238 4 DWS WIND DANCER MOUNTAIN RIDGE FARM, DORWART, KITTY
122 – UPHA Challenge Cup, 14-17 Years
257 1 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, ADA
386 2 Whispering Masquerade NEIMETH, LOEK HOGE, SHELBY
123 – Western Pleasure, Gentlemen
344 1 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
136 2 PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR GUTTING, KATHY KNOWLES, DWAYNE
174 3 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, MIKE
317 4 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, PERE
106 5 SERENE MAIN DANCE WEEMS, TIMOTHY A. WEEMS, TIMOTHY A.
124 – Western Seat Equitation W/J, 11 & Under
309 1 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
245 2 PTR RAZ MA TAZ FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
204 3 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINLEDECKER, BERKELY SHINGLEDECKER, MAX THOMAS
159 4 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
205 5 TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
125 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Ladies
297 1 GRAND CRU VALENTINO MAXAM, BARBARA MAXAM, BARBARA
310 2 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
294 3 SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY TOMLIN, AMY TOMLIN, AMY
193 4 DKM VINDICATOR SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
118 5 SJV BREATHLESS JACKIE RODOSALEWICZ, PATRICE PAUTLER PAUTLER, PATRICE
197 6 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, KIMBERLY
353 7 KONZA’S FIRST WILD EMBER LEDUC, LINDA LEDUC, LINDA
393 8 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL MCKINNEY, DOMENICA MCKINNEY, ERICA
146   JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
158   RGR MOONSHADOW BROWN-CLARK, CYNTHIA BROWN-CLARK, CYNTHIA
179   PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, JOLIE
219   STILL THE SAME RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, ALYSSA
403   MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
126 – Western Pleasure Novice
284 1 LBJ SWEET MUSIC LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, (L.BRADDOCK) BUTTS, SHAYNA
345 2 MEM REMEMBER ME LOVEN, KELSEY LOVEN, KELSEY
112 3 DREAM BELLARINA LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
346 4 RJMF POWER & SMOKE MORGAN, ROBERT SCHAFER, CORTNEY
407 5 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN NOBLE, CAROLYN
317 6 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, PERE
113 7 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
411 8 PATCHWORK STAR TREK SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE SWOPE, SHERRA
127 – Pleasure Driving Limit
278 1 SKY WARRIOR SILVERSIDES FARM, (MARY DAVILA) ROESINK, TIM
231 2 SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT VIDLER, NANCY VIDLER, WILLIAM
419 3 CBMF HEIR APPARENT DREHER, KELLI DEMJEN, STEVE
128 – Saddle Seat Equitation, W/T, 11 Yrs & Under
227 1 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MADSEN, HALEY
269 2 INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR HEINKE, REX, KELLY & ELSA HEINKE, ELSA
149 3 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, ANNA
361 4 CLONMEL COMMANDANT HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI DOWNING, KATHLEEN
267 5 WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE SILVERT, BRIDGET
360 6 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI ANGELL, REAGAN
362   LA MIRAGE MS. POISON IVY HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI DOWNING, AMY
129 – Hunter Pleasure Limit
131 1 DRAGONSMEDE LEILANA TORREZ, SELVIN, GINA &EMILY HODGES, KATHERINE
370 2 S&R’S SOMETHING WICKED BEST, CYNTHIA BEST, JESSICA
350 3 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS LAMAY, DEBBIE MILLER, JENNY
168 4 MERRIEWOLD HANAH HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM, LLC, VAUGHN, ALEXANDRA
291 5 VVM ROCK ‘N ROSES NEW ENDEAVOR FARM, KNUPP, KATIE
351 6 BLACK WILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE, SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
130 – Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
342 1 JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
330 2 BY THE BAY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
347 3 CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD HANRAHAN, MEGAN HANRAHAN, MEGAN
281 4 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) HAWKINS, LINDA
215 5 TRACEMARK TOP SHELF HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA
263 6 GREYCLIFF RIMFIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, RON
198 7 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
249 8 EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
174   MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, MIKE
204   RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINLEDECKER, BERKELY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
237   STONECROFT LIZA MOUNTAIN RIDGE FARM, DORWART, ERICA
356   TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
131 – Hunter Pleasure, W/T, 11 & Under Championship
309 1 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
159 2 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
131 3 DRAGONSMEDE LEILANA TORREZ, SELVIN, GINA &EMILY TORREZ, EMILY
121 4 RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS POPPER, ALEXANDRA POPPER, ALEXANDRA
350 5 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS LAMAY, DEBBIE JUBACK, JULIANA
132 – UPHA Challenge Cup, 13 & Under
301 1 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON GRAVES, ALENA
296 2 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
358 3 SCANDIA’S ROYAL TREASURE HENDERSON, KANE AND TARI HENDERSON, ALEXYS
133 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
165 1 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
292 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
370 3 S&R’S SOMETHING WICKED BEST, CYNTHIA BEST, JESSICA
211 4 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN HERTZ, MORGAN
353 5 KONZA’S FIRST WILD EMBER LEDUC, LINDA LEDUC, LINDA
336 6 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY VAUGHN, ALLY
352 7 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
191 8 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
124   MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
401   FLAIRE’S MARINER WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WYANDT, CHARLIE
402   FIREWALKERS RED FLAG RISING WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WOLFHOPE, THERESA
134 – Classic Pleasure Driving, Amatuer Owned/Trained/Sn
105 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
209 2 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
412 3 PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE SWOPE, SHERRA
135 – AMHA Hunter Seat Medal on the Flat Medal
216 1 D BAR J HABAKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA
371 2 SIGHT UNSEEN SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
313 3 FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK MC MILLON, DAWN MC MILLON, PAIGE
177 4 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
167 5 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
213 6 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
315 7 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
391 8 JLH VALERIAN SCHOLL, CAITLIN & HEIDI SCHOLL, MIRANDA
148   NATIONAL TREASURE FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
153   WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION PEEPLES, KENDRA PEEPLES, KENDRA
211   POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN HERTZ, MORGAN
302   LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
337   MISS EM BEAUFORD, TONI SMITH VAUGHN, ALLY
352   AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
405   Brash & Sassy BROWN, JESSICA BROWN, JESSICA
136 – Reining Freestyle
103 1 OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE ROE, TOM G. ROE, TOM G.
107 2 KERRY TOP HAT ROSIER, TIM & REGINIA ROSIER, MEREDITH
102 3 AQUILLA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
420 4 SSH GOLDEN PRINCE KNAPP, LYDIA L KNAPP, LYDIA L
138 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Stake
186 1 CAPITAL VIEW CEUTURION SILVER ARROW STABLES, LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
240 2 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
421 3 Ledyard’s Donatella LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) FLOWER, NANCY
139 4 WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY HOENMANS, RHODA KNOWLES, DWAYNE
422 5 Running On The Edge PEEPLES, LYNN PEEPLES, LYNN
139 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor Championship
313 1 FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK MC MILLON, DAWN MC MILLON, PAIGE
253 2 TOAST OF BROADWAY BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, JESSICA
303 3 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
165 4 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
292 5 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
405 6 Brash & Sassy BROWN, JESSICA BROWN, JESSICA
177 7 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
167 8 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
122   NIGHT ON THE TOWN SZABO, ELIZABETH & CATHERINE SZABO, ELIZABETH
148   NATIONAL TREASURE FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
401   FLAIRE’S MARINER WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WYANDT, CHARLIE
402   FIREWALKERS RED FLAG RISING WYANDT, CHARLES & ELIZABETH WOLFHOPE, THERESA
140 – Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
157 1 AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR COJOCAR, DEBORAH AND ALEX PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
242 2 SUPERBAD PEEPER RANCH, TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
390 3 SMSE Red Lighting ERB, JOE & ANNA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
262   RWF PERFECT WORLD ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, BOMBOLIS, TOM
142 – Park Harness Amateur Championship
323 1 QEEEN’S STARFIRE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
137 2 GET BUSY GUTTING, KATHY GUTTING, KATHY
368 3 MEM ULTIMATE STAR THE BROWN-KLEIN FAMILY, KLEIN, SASHA
376 4 HYLEE’S DANNATION TIPPERARY RIDGE STABLES (KATHERINE JANSSEN), GEFKE, FRANNIE
143 – English Pleasure Ladies – Pink Ribbon
289 1 DRAGONSMEADE’S INFUSION DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) FU LONGENECKER, IANN
406 2 JME CUPID’S ARROW GRAVES, RANDY CARLTON, MARY
251 3 CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE JONES, M.D., ROBERT JONES, MARY
305 4 KJM THE PRODIGAL HEIDENREICH, STACY HEIDENREICH, STACY
188 5 PINECREEK’S SECOND VISION HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
385 6 Patchwork Mercedes N Blk SIDDLE, JANET & EUGENE FLOWER, KATHLEEN
144 – Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor Championship
260 1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, INGA
176 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
387 3 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE GIBSON, DANIELLE GIBSON, DANIELLE
328 4 KNOLLTO’S HEIR APPARENT BLACKMAN & MOLLY SAMSON, MICHAEL&GABRIELLE BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
382 5 TARA’ ZEUS JONES, RONALD D. JONES, ALLISON
166 6 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
108 7 R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK DANIELSON, DANIELLE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
125 8 GRAND CRU ST. EMILLION STEIN, CASEY STEIN, CASEY
120   WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE RAMSOWER, KATE
238   DWS WIND DANCER MOUNTAIN RIDGE FARM, DORWART, KITTY
145 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
310 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
179 2 PINECREEKS PLAYBOY MURPHY, SEAN & JOLIE BAUER, BECKY
124 3 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA SIEMER, VALARIE
146 – Classic Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
254 1 LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, BRIAN J
171 2 TOWN TRAVLER JULIE SCHMIDT & MARGE RULAND, FUELLING, DALE
130 3 CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS TORREZ, SELVIN, GINA &EMILY SKELTON, STEPHANIE
282 4 RLH NIGHT STRIKE MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) HAWKINS, RICHARD
145 5 CKH HOLA SENOR CONWAY, GEORGE & KAHTY CONWAY, GEORGE
105 6 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, ARRIA
129 7 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
209 8 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
321   BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
147 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
373 1 TFF SELENE SARGEANT, LORI GERVASIO, RICK
234 2 GRADELL ANGEL WITH AFLAIRE MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY BARBER, CHERI
346 3 RJMF POWER & SMOKE MORGAN, ROBERT SCHAFER, CORTNEY
248 4 GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY CADENCE FARM LLC, SCHROEDER, JANELLE
112 5 DREAM BELLARINA LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
175 6 MORGAN VALLEY STARTRUCK MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI BAUER, BECKY
142   DAUNTINGLEE LEE, III/SHINGLE BRANCH FARM, C.A. KNOWLES, DWAYNE
148 – Park Saddle Amatuer Championship
322 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
277 2 ISABELLA FIORE OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
272 3 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
312 4 CITY KITTY MCBAIN/HANNAH MCBAIN, ROSEANN & RUSSELL MCBAIN, HANNAH
258 5 QUEEN’S SPICE GIRL ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, HANNA
397 6 STREET SMART CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
132   DRAGONSMEDE WARLOCK HODGES, DEBORAH HODGES, KATHERINE
140   LOVE HER MADLY NORD, CINDY NORD -WANDTKE, ALLYSON
149 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Jr. Exh. Championship
329 1 PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM THE PEANUT GALLERY, BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
187 2 HVK DRIVE EM CRZY CHAMPIONS WAY, LLC, HUFFERD, DEREK
229 3 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
394 4 SEEING IS BELIEVING LINDEN, HOLLY SEGEDI, MIYA
388 5 Presario SUPRENAUT MCCARTHY, JOHN & CHARLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
149 6 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, MADISON
360 7 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI TOTH, TAYLOR
221   C’EST LA VIE PUGH, FRANCES LOCKHART, ABBEY
150 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
290 1 CAVALLI DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) FU WYLIE, LING
163 2 JAX BLACK JACK KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
233 3 STONECROFT DAYDREAM STONECROFT FARM, BARBER, CHERI
347 4 CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD HANRAHAN, MEGAN HANRAHAN, MEGAN
174 5 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY NELSON, MIKE AND MAUREEN NELSON, DANIELLE
203 6 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
180 7 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE MARION-BEASLEY, LORI NOBLE, CAROLYN
151 – Western Pleasure, Generation Gap
330 1 BY THE BAY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
176 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
152 – English Pleasure Grand Championship
135 1 CBMF RESTLESS NORD -WANDTKE, ALLYSON NORD -WANDTKE, ALLYSON
287 2 DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS DRAGONSMEADE, (I.FU LONGENECKER) ROESINK, TIM
154 – Working Hunter Over Fences I
160 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
352 2 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
302 3 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
155 – Working Hunter Over Fences II
160 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
352 2 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
302 3 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
156 – AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Medal
160 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
352 2 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
302 3 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
157 – Hunter Hack
124 1 MLB THE INGENUE FELDER, CARA FELDER, CARA
160 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
352 3 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
158 – Reining Open
102 1 AQUILLA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
107 2 KERRY TOP HAT ROSIER, TIM & REGINIA ROSIER, MEREDITH
420 3 SSH GOLDEN PRINCE KNAPP, LYDIA L KNAPP, LYDIA L
103 4 OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE ROE, TOM G. ROE, TOM G.
160 – Leadline, Riders & Under
205 1 TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BERKLEY
227 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN BURROUGHS, CALLIE RAE
129 3 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, CAMDEN
121 4 RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS POPPER, ALEXANDRA SIEMER, JACOB
161 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equit. 14-17 Years Champ.
167 1 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
292 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
314 3 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
313 4 FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK MC MILLON, DAWN MC MILLON, PAIGE
213 5 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
165 6 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
302 7 LEGAL EAGLE GRAVES, LYNDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
371 8 SIGHT UNSEEN SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
162 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
141 1 CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL LEE, III/SHINGLE BRANCH FARM, C.A. LEE, III, C.A.
255 2 MEM TWISTED SISTER BEGALLA, LYNN BEGALLA, LYNN
280 3 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES CARREG WEN FARM, (NANCY HENDRICKS) HENDRICKS, NANCY
133 4 TOSCANINI JOHNSON, HOLLY PUGH JOHNSON, HOLLY PUGH
266 5 CBMF SEAL THE SEAL HAWKINS, IRENE HAWKINS, DOUG
325 6 JW MAJOR IMPRESSION SKOVER, RON & LORI SKOVER, RON
225 7 DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT DRAPER, DAVE AND STEPHANIE DRAPER, STEPHANIE
163 – Western Seat Equitation Championship 17 & Under
260 1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, INGA
176 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
315 3 MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
120 4 WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE TANGUAY, DIANE RAMSOWER, KATE
382 5 TARA’ ZEUS JONES, RONALD D. JONES, ALLISON
125 6 GRAND CRU ST. EMILLION STEIN, CASEY STEIN, CASEY
164 – Pleasure Driving, Jr. Exhibitor Championship
357 1 ADVENTURE’S PRIORITY HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI TOTH, TAYLOR
123 2 HVK STANDKING OVATION RICHARDS, KATIEPAIGE RICHARDS, KATIEPAIGE
165 – Western Pleasure, Walk-Jog, 11 & Under Championshp
245 1 PTR RAZ MA TAZ FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
309 2 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. DRAIME, KARSYN
205 3 TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
204 4 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINLEDECKER, BERKELY SHINGLEDECKER, MAX THOMAS
166 – Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
207 1 ARBORIA ARION ARBORIA MORGANS INC, CONRADY, DIANE
247 2 MEM INTOXICATED PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
167 – English Pleasure W/T, 11 & Under Championship
246 1 HARLAN’S STAR MATERIAL FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
227 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MADSEN, HALEY
269 3 INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR HEINKE, REX, KELLY & ELSA HEINKE, ELSA
149 4 HEIR BORN DARNOLD, DAVID & PAM DARNOLD, ANNA
360 5 JAZZTIMES TRUE MAGIC HUMMEL, CRAIG AND KATHI DOWNING, AMY
267 6 WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE BEDELL, SYLVIA KAYE SILVERT, BRIDGET
168 – English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
367 1 MAN IN BLACK LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) PEEPLES, KATHLEEN
143 2 CBMF WHO’S THAT GIRL LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) MYERS, STACEY
127 3 DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN MORGAN, JEAN TORREZ, GINA
161 4 TRSW JEZEBEL SUSAN WALKER AND TERRY RUTLEDGE, PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
169 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
307 1 INDIAN CREEK SAHARA DENNING, JANIE CARLTON, MARY
252 2 TWISTED MISTER DENZEL, ALI DENZEL, ALI
298 3 KNOLLTOP’S BAHAMA BREEZE HULL, MICHAEL & LORI MAIR, KATIE
164 4 ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
338 5 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY, KIM MARINO, JESSICA
230 6 MJL STAGE FIRE STWEART, LINDA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
171 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equit. 13 & Under Championsp
122 1 NIGHT ON THE TOWN SZABO, ELIZABETH & CATHERINE SZABO, ELIZABETH
174 – Park Harness Two Year Old Stake
206 1 ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN ARBORIA MORGANS INC, CONRADY, DIANE
175 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 17 Yrs & Under
299 1 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
396 2 MIKAELA’S VICTORY FLAIR SCHOLL, MIRANDA SCHOLL, MIRANDA
404 3 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
300 4 MINION ABSOLUT CARLTON, PARTICIA SEELEY, ELLIE
311 5 MEM ATTACHE MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
301 6 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON GRAVES, ALENA
386 7 Whispering Masquerade NEIMETH, LOEK HOGE, SHELBY
257 8 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, ADA
176 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor Championshp
235 1 GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY DORWART, KITTY
276 2 DRAGONSMEDE ODIN WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
177 – Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
134 1 RUSH DELIVERY THOMSON, EMMA KNOWLES, DWAYNE
185 2 SPRING MILL LOVE SHAQ SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
273 3 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
178 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
310 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
219 2 STILL THE SAME RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, ALYSSA
370 3 S&R’S SOMETHING WICKED BEST, CYNTHIA BEST, JESSICA
297 4 GRAND CRU VALENTINO MAXAM, BARBARA MAXAM, BARBARA
333 5 FRENCH FLAMBEAU PLAY MOR FARM, HAZEN, JENNIFER
294 6 SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY TOMLIN, AMY TOMLIN, AMY
211 7 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN HERTZ, MORGAN
197 8 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, KIMBERLY
179 – Roadster To Bike
378 1 HVK BOLD SPIRIT KOHLER JR., HERBERT V. DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
332 2 DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA THE PEANUT GALLERY, ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
172 3 LEDYARD’S BELLE COCO LEDYARD COMPANY, LLC, (WILLIAM HAINES) FLOWER, NANCY
180 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship
183 1 INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
178 2 MSV MAXIMUS MILLER, BETH & JENNY MILLER, JENNY
327 3 TARA’S FIREWALKER HAZEN, SAMMI BLACKMAN, GABRIELLE
349 4 AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT EKOVICH, TAYLOR EKOVICH, TAYLOR
392 5 STONE’S THROWCONTESSA LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
358 6 SCANDIA’S ROYAL TREASURE HENDERSON, KANE AND TARI HENDERSON, ALEXYS
181 – Hunter Pleasure Grand Championship
295 1 JANE’S ADDICTION SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
119 2 RENAISSANCE PRELUDE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE & STEVE RODOSALEWICZ, JACKIE
182 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Grand Championship
155 1 GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY YOUNG, ASHLEY
384 2 Primera Remington HAZEN, SAMMI PORTER, HALEY
170 3 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
319 4 VVM JUST THE TICKET SCALA, JOY SCALA, JOY
304 5 RAINTREE REBECCA HEIDENREICH, STACEY HEIDENREICH, STACEY
128 6 RJMF MARILYN MONROE MORGAN, JEAN MORGAN, ANNIE
183 – Pleasure Driving Championship
138 1 WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN HOENMANS, RHODA KNOWLES, DWAYNE
190 2 TREBLE’S HIGH END PIECE MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
278 3 SKY WARRIOR SILVERSIDES FARM, (MARY DAVILA) ROESINK, TIM
318 4 CBMF VICTORY PASS BURICK, ELIZABETH TAYLOR, JIM
184 – Western Pleasure Grand Championship
372 1 HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE STACY RESLER/JIM LITTLE/MANASOTA FARM, GERVASIO, RICK
344 2 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
236 3 GRADELL RING MY BELL MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY BARBER, CHERI
189 4 CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR WEST, PATRICIA GISH, SHANNA
341 5 NO STAR’S SIDE EFFECT DENNING, JANIE SCHAFER, CORTNEY
136 6 PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR GUTTING, KATHY KNOWLES, DWAYNE
330 7 BY THE BAY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
117 8 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
185 – English Pleasure Amateur Championship
244 1 OPTIMUS PRIME PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
308 2 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
144 3 MIZ SATURN STAR GERM, KIM GERM, KIM
286 4 DIANA VICTORIA MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, (L.LYONS) LYONS, LORA
389 5 ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN ERB, JOE & ANNA BRUSS, ERIN
256 6 SEA-VU JUSTIFIED BULMER, ANGELA BULMER, ANGELA
261 7 FRF OUTERLIMITS ARCOLA FARM/JOHNSON FAMILY, JOHNSON, HANNA
363 8 GRADELL KENDRA IN MOTION MODELL, JEROME & SHIRLEY COJOCAR, LAUREN
186 – Park Saddle Grand Championship
283 1 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, (R..HAWKINS) ROESINK, TIM
376 2 HYLEE’S DANNATION TIPPERARY RIDGE STABLES (KATHERINE JANSSEN), DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
270 3 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA LESSNAU, TINA