Far West Regional

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Geldings Three-year-olds And Over
1 81 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 63 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
003 – Grand Champion And Reserve Champion Gelding
1 81 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 63 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
004 – Fillies Two-year-olds & Under
1 88 RDF Valentina Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
005 – Mares Three-year-olds & Over
1 58 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
2 111 GLB Pretty Woman Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
006 – Grand Champion And Reserve Champion Mare
1 58 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
2 88 RDF Valentina Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
007 – Colts Two-year-olds & Under
1 89 RDF Bell Ringer Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 59 C-King MJ Sovereign Nancy Eidam Susan J. King/C-King Morgans
008 – Stallions Three-year-olds & Over
1 70 Tomeri Awemunition Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
009 – Grand Champion And Reserve Champion Stallion
1 89 RDF Bell Ringer Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 70 Tomeri Awemunition Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
010 – Classic In-hand
1 64 Futurity Obsession Dallas Bolen Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
2 11 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould/Akira Morgans
011 – Hunter In-hand
1 61 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
2 15 Aranaway Dante Sierra Breckenridge Mary Anne Morrison
3 62 Sunchaser Polaris Diane Pixlee Dallas Bolen
012 – Western In-hand
1 71 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
013 – Showmanship 17 & Under
1 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
2 124 Futurity’s Padron Sandra Spearman Nancy Eidam
3 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
4 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
014 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 82 Goldencrest Black Diamond Cassie Stevenson Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 68 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
3 64 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 90 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
5 11 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould/Akira Morgans
6 44 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
015 – Walk/jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Dustin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
018 – Hunter Seat Equitation On The Flat 13 & Under
1 136 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
2 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
3 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
4 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
5 72 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Mike & Erin Silver
6 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
019 – Park Harness Amateur
1 85 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
020 – Western Pleasure Three-year-olds
1 54 BMF Palladium Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
2 118 Stilwell Thunder Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
021 – English Pleasure Jr Ex 17 Years & Under
1 96 MEM Bad Boy Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
022 – Hunter Seat Equitation On The Flat 14-17
1 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
023 – English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 101 Relato Del Toro Stacia Klein Susan Young
2 50 Exit Stage Right Greg Ferguson Greg Ferguson
3 115 The Pharaoh Merin Maggi Jessica Carlino
024 – Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitors 13 & Under
1 79 DVF Chattahoochee Madelyn Owens Futurity Farm
2 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
025 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 16 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
026 – Hunter Pleasure Four-year-olds
1 110 GLB Lida Rose Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
2 62 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
3 120 Merriewold Kasey Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 134 Dragonfire FourthDmension Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
027 – Walk/trot Saddle/hunter Seat Eq 11 & Under
1 135 Futurity Diamond Rio Natalie Jane Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
028 – Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitors 14-17
1 132 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
3 74 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
031 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under
1 98 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Dianne Lents
032 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 61 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
2 1 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
3 31 Talamar Enstarment Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
4 69 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
5 17 FMH Luck Of The Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
6 24 A Better Soldier Taylor Pixlee Diane & Dale Pixlee
7 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
8 51 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
35 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
41 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
107 Prosecco Linda Sieverkropp Natalie Noldge
032.1 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 125 Treble’s Spring Loaded Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 52 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
033 – Park Saddle Open
1 104 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
035 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 46 Let’s Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
2 128 WM Moonlight Bay Megan Evans Julie & Vance Adams
3 40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
4 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
5 137 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
6 36 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
7 41 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
036 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 103 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 116 Thy Kingdom Come Sonja Lorenson Charles Connor
3 65 Sacred Path Fortune Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
037 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 50 & Over
1 53 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
3 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Pam Bennett Pamela & Steve Bennett
4 66 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
5 94 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
6 77 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
7 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
8 38 Passport To Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
10 Meadowcreek Im A Rengade Susan Poe Susan Poe
14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
038 – Pleasure Driving Amateur 18 & Over
1 87 Mini Cooper Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 108 Springmill Medicine Man Joan Weir Byron & Joan Weir
039 – Hunter Pleasure Open
1 137 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
2 39 Firecrest Penultimate Monty Collison Michael Hyman
3 56 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Sydney Cheong
040 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Ex. 17 & Under
1 27 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 124 Futurity’s Padron Sandra Spearman Nancy Eidam
3 97 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Emily Lents Dianne Lents
4 16 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
041 – Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 84 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
042 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 129 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Garn Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
2 14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
043 – Park Harness Ladies
1 99 Tara’s Mojo Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
044 – Pleasure Driving Four-year-olds
1 102 Cherished Angel Ryan Arcuri C. D. Bartholomaus
045 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
2 74 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
3 95 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
046 – Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 81 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
047 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 98 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Dianne Lents
048 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 50 & Over
1 46 Let’s Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
2 51 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
3 22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
4 36 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
5 35 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
049 – English Pleasure Three-year-olds
1 109 GLB Main Attraction Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
050 – Walk/trot English/classic/hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 135 Futurity Diamond Rio Natalie Jane Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
051 – Western Pleasure Mares
1 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
052 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 122 Brazada Shannon Turner Stephanie Connor
2 121 FRF Catwalk Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 57 Harlington’s Indira Sonja Lorenson Shirley Hunter
4 115 The Pharaoh Merin Maggi Jessica Carlino
053 – Hunter Pleasure Three-year-olds
1 119 Stilwell Kingsley V Jennifer McFall Andrew L. Brown
054 – Western Pleasure Four-year-olds
1 117 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
2 133 Holiday’s Pachita Fe Garn Walker Dianne & Murphy Lents
055 – English Pleasure Open
1 139 Cherished Assets Ryan Arcuri Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 49 One Night In Paris Greg Ferguson Aline Young
3 131 DLY Judgement Day Merin Maggi Merin Maggi
056 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 132 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Rebecca Miller Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 37 Star of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
3 4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
5 93 Pondview Park Avenue Darcey Albino-Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
6 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
7 9 HVK Wild Delivery Kelley Rankin Kelley Rankin
8 38 Passport To Morocco Michelle Osburn Julie Nygaard
71 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
80 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
129 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
126 GLB Musical Legacy Megan Evans Lorraine Bumb
2 Neariver Thunder Run Josie Coughlin Marli Perry
058 – Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 9 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
2 72 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Mike & Erin Silver
3 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
059 – Pleasure Driving Two-& Three Year-olds
1 112 GLB Chili Pepper Merin Maggi Lorraine Bumb
2 83 Gordels Black With a Twist Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
060 – Walk/jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Dustin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
061 – English Pleasure Four-year-olds
1 58 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
062 – AMHA Hunter Seat On The Flat Medal
1 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
3 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
5 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
6 12 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
63 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working
1 61 Sutton Remembrance Liz Goldmann Lou & Liz Goldmann
2 48 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
3 47 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
065 – English Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 91 Ultras Philosophy Major Cynthia Hoffmann Doug & Brenda Coats
067 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 84 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 16 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
068 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 132 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
3 113 GLB Moonlight Sonata Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
4 74 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
5 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
6 14 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
070 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitors 13 & Under
1 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 72 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Mike & Erin Silver
5 136 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
071 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 52 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
072 – Park Harness Open
1 99 Tara’s Mojo Tom Tornatore Dianne Lents
2 123 QVM These Dreams Ryan Arcuri Mike & Marilyn Jones
073 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 1 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
2 61 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
3 55 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
4 40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
5 69 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
6 22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
7 130 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
8 35 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
  42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
074 – Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 108 Springmill Medicine Man Joan Weir Byron & Joan Weir
2 116 Thy Kingdom Come Charles Connor Charles Connor
075 – Western Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 53 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
4 93 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
5 37 Star of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
6 34 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
7 79 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
8 38 Passport To Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
  66 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
  129 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
  2 Neariver Thunder Run Josie Coughlin Marli Perry
  25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
  138 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
076 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 133 Holiday’s Pachita Fe Garn Walker Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 113 GLB Moonlight Sonata Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
4 118 Stilwell Thunder Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
5 14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
6 60 C-King Sir William Dallas Bolen Susan J. King/C-King Morgans
077 – Hunter Seat Equitation On The Flat Championship
1 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
2 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
3 136 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
4 72 The Bronze Promise Kaitlyn Atkinson Mike & Erin Silver
5 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
078 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 125 Treble’s Spring Loaded Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 52 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
079 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions And Geldings
1 24 A Better Soldier Diane Pixlee Diane & Dale Pixlee
2 56 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Sydney Cheong
3 41 BMF To Die For Monty Collison Valerie Biladeau
4 17 FMH Luck Of The Irish Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
5 40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
6 42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
081 – English Pleasure Youth
1 101 Relato Del Toro Stacia Klein Susan Young
082 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 51 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
2 128 WM Moonlight Bay Megan Evans Julie & Vance Adams
3 55 Harlington’s Independence Sonja Lorenson Linda Staples
4 120 Merriewold Kasey Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
5 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
6 69 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
7 15 Aranaway Dante Leslie Arnould Mary Anne Morrison
083 – Western Pleasure Stallions And Geldings
1 138 Indian Outlaw Garn Walker Rebecca Miller
2 5 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey & Aaron Monty
3 127 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
4 94 HDD Wild Thing Darcey Albino-Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
084 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Ex 17 & Under
1 27 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
086 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 134 Dragonfire FourthDmension Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 130 Shzgot Issues Garn Walker Allison Gillard
088 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship
1 48 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
2 61 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
  47 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
089 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 98 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Dianne Lents
2 16 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
090 – Walk/trot Saddle/hunter Seat Eq Championship.
1 135 Futurity Diamond Rio Natalie Jane Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
091 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 34 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
2 79 DVF Chattahoochee Madelyn Owens Futurity Farm
093 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
2 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
3 74 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
4 14 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
5 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
094 – Leadline
1 27 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Janessa Longo Jennifer & Cary Lang
1 44 Crown High Caliber Isabelle Gellner Katherine Hobbs
1 68 The Specialist Averena Longo Natalie Longo
1 135 Futurity Diamond Rio Sarah Jane Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
1 136 TRE X’s & O’s Jacquelyn Chowning-Kingston Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
095 – English Pleasure 17 & Under Championship
1 96 MEM Bad Boy Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
096 – Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship
1 132 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 79 DVF Chattahoochee Madelyn Owens Futurity Farm
3 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
5 74 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
6 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
098 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions And Geldings
1 68 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
2 86 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 30 Leviticus Marina Abrams Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
4 44 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
5 11 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould/Akira Morgans
  20 Plum Haven Be Cool Raivenne Scott Neil & Sally Plumley
100 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 110 GLB Lida Rose Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
2 107 Prosecco Linda Sieverkropp Natalie Noldge
3 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
4 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
102 – Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 103 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 65 Sacred Path Fortune Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
3 116 Thy Kingdom Come Sonja Lorenson Charles Connor
103 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 37 Star of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
2 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
3 38 Passport To Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
4 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
5 93 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
6 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
7 10 Meadowcreek Im A Rengade Susan Poe Susan Poe
8 34 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
  14 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
104 – English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 121 FRF Catwalk Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 57 Harlington’s Indira Sonja Lorenson Shirley Hunter
3 115 The Pharaoh Merin Maggi Jessica Carlino
  122 Brazada Shannon Turner Stephanie Connor
105 – $250 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 1 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
1 51 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
3 46 Let’s Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
4 36 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
5 31 Talamar Enstarment Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
6 17 FMH Luck Of The Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
7 22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
8 40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
  41 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
  43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
  35 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
106 – $250 Pleasure Driving Amateur 18 & Over Championship
1 87 Mini Cooper Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 108 Springmill Medicine Man Joan Weir Byron & Joan Weir
107 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 95 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
2 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 6 Redfield Aladdin Melissa Monty Kelley & Jenna Rankin
108 – $150 Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 102 Cherished Angel Ryan Arcuri C. D. Bartholomaus
2 83 Gordels Black Witha Twist Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
3 112 GLB Chili Pepper Merin Maggi Lorraine Bumb
110 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 82 Goldencrest Black Diamond Cassie Stevenson Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 68 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
3 90 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
4 44 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
111 – $150 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 110 GLB Lida Rose Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
2 62 Sunchaser Polaris Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen
3 134 Dragonfire FourthDmension Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
112 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Ex Championship
1 97 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Emily Lents Dianne Lents
2 16 Mantic Flairboyant Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
3 124 Futurity’s Padron Sandra Spearman Nancy Eidam
113 – $150 Western Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
1 133 Holiday’s Pachita Fe Garn Walker Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 54 BMF Palladium Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
3 117 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
114 – Walk/trot English/classic/hunter Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 135 Futurity Diamond Rio Natalie Jane Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
115 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 1 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
2 128 WM Moonlight Bay Megan Evans Julie & Vance Adams
3 61 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
4 46 Let’s Boogie Brenda Coats Sandra Nelson
5 55 Harlington’s Independence Kim Shahon Linda Staples
6 40 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
7 69 FRF Fringe Benefits Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
8 36 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
  137 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
  42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
  43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
  22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
116 – $150 English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
1 109 GLB Main Attraction Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
2 58 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
117 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 93 Pondview Park Avenue Darcey Albino-Attig Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 37 Star of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
4 4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
5 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
6 80 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
119 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 41 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
2 136 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
3 31 Talamar Enstarment Rebecca Smallridge Allison Gillard
4 140 West Mt Overtaker Candace Kochevar Candice & Tarryn Kochevar
121 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 98 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Dianne Lents
123 – $150 Carriage Driving Championship
1 48 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
2 47 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
3 61 Sutton Remembrance Liz Goldmann Lou & Liz Goldmann
125 – Hunter Pleasure 17 & Under Championship
1 39 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 136 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
3 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
126 – $500 English Pleasure Championship
1 139 Cherished Assets Ryan Arcuri Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 131 DLY Judgement Day Merin Maggi Merin Maggi
3 49 One Night In Paris Greg Ferguson Aline Young
127 – $500 Western Pleasure Championship
1 33 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
2 127 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
3 5 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey & Aaron Monty
4 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
128 – $250 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 84 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 27 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
3 16 Mantic Flairboyant Jeff Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
130 – Road Hack
1 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Robyn Kelley Holly Gellner
2 140 West Mt Overtaker Candace Kochevar Candice & Tarryn Kochevar
131 – $250 English Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over Championship
1 91 Ultras Philosophy Major Cynthia Hoffmann Doug & Brenda Coats
132 – $250 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 53 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 37 Star of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
3 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
4 138 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
5 38 Passport To Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
6 93 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
7 25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
8 34 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
  10 Meadowcreek Im A Rengade Susan Poe Susan Poe
  66 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
134 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 56 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Sydney Cheong
2 39 Firecrest Penultimate Monty Collison Michael Hyman
3 1 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
4 110 GLB Lida Rose Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
5 24 A Better Soldier Diane Pixlee Diane & Dale Pixlee
6 137 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
7 17 FMH Luck Of The Irish Leslie Arnould Debby Mudler
135 – $500 Pleasure Driving Championship
1 81 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
136 – $250 Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 68 The Specialist Natalie Longo Natalie Longo
2 86 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 11 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould/Akira Morgans
4 44 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Katherine Hobbs
5 30 Leviticus Marina Abrams Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
137 – $500 Park Harness Championship
1 85 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 99 Tara’s Mojo Tom Tornatore Dianne Lents
301 – Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1
1 8 Meadowcreek Mali Barry James Jenna Rankin
2 7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 5 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey & Aaron Monty
4 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
302 – Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2
1 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
2 42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
3 118 Stilwell Thunder Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
303 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 1
1 76 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 75 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
3 4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 2 Neariver Thunder Run Josie Coughlin Marli Perry
5 42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
6 114 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
7 5 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey & Aaron Monty
8 10 Meadowcreek Im A Rengade Susan Poe Susan Poe
  14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
304 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 4
1 76 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 2 Neariver Thunder Run Josie Coughlin Marli Perry
3 4 Merriewold Jessie James Kasey Monty Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 5 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey & Aaron Monty
5 117 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
6 14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
305 – Suitable To Become A Dressage Horse
1 119 Stilwell Kingsley V Jennifer McFall Andrew L. Brown
306 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
2 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
307 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse
1 119 Stilwell Kingsley V Jennifer McFall Andrew L. Brown
2 26 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
308 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open
1 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
2 42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
3 26 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
309 – Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open
1 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
2 42 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
310 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open
1 76 Meadowcreek Kashmir Julie Adams Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 45 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
3 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
4 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
311 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Open
1 120 Merriewold Kasey Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 12 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
4 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
5 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
312 – Dressage First Level Test 2 Open
1 76 Meadowcreek Kashmir Julie Adams Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 120 Merriewold Kasey Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
4 12 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
313 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Open
1 43 Futurity’s Touch Of Deb Holly Gellner Holly Gellner
2 32 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
316 – Dressage Second Level Test 3 Open
1 23 Starbucks Precisely Right Megan Jurasek Megan Jurasek
317 – Dressage Third Level Test 1 Open
1 22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
318 – Dressage Third Level Test 2 Open
1 22 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
324 – Trail Novice
1 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
2 14 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Karen & Sierra Breckenridge
  73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  7 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
326 – Trail Amateur 18 & Over
1 25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
2 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
327 – Trail Open
1 25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
328 – Trail Championship $250
1 25 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
2 92 Kee Lady Spar Barr Kaylie Hanson Amanda Hanson
3 73 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
329 – Reining Novice Rider
1 21 Impress Bar Corky Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
331 – Reining Novice Horse
1 3 Scandias Ace Of Spades Shawn O’Connor Marli Perry
332 – Reining Open
1 3 Scandias Ace Of Spades Shawn O’Connor Marli Perry
  21 Impress Bar Corky Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
336 – Reining Championship
1 21 Impress Bar Corky Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 3 Scandias Ace Of Spades Shawn O’Connor Marli Perry