Dixie Cup

Place Entry No. Horse Rider Owner
4 – Sport Horse In-Hand
1 142 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
2 141 WSG Mystique Charisma Aly Ratazzi Tricia Waclena
3 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
5 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 234 LNT Little Miss Muffet Anna Gibbons Lyniece Talmadge
11 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr/Novice Horse
1 172 K.D. Electra Rick Davis Kim Dunn
2 248 KAK Wild Twist John Goda, III Carole Downs
3 212 RJMF Powder & Smoke Cortney Schafer Robert B Morgan
12 – Sport Horse Under Saddle Novice Horse
1 153 Nuttin But A Party Melinda Dennis J March Hall
2 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Cynthia Koscinch Janet M. Irish-Feltner
3 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
4 152 Sealect Kin of Falcon Donna Carol Brelsford Carol Paul
16 – Morgan English Pleasure Jr/ Novice Horse
1 191 CBMF Sinatra Mary Brannon Mary Brannon
21 – Open Walk/Trot Pleasure-Saddleseat 12 & under
1 196 Willowick Center Stage Bridgette Silvert Kaye Bedell
23 – Open Hunter Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse
1 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Janet M. Irish-Feltner Janet M. Irish-Feltner
2 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
3 137 Raffany Caroline Stethers Tricia Waclena
26 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Adult Amateur
1 194 CBMF Seal the Deal Doug Hawkins Irene Hawkins
2 296 Saxsation Gene Olesen Barbara Niemi
33 – Morgan Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old
1 299 Willowick Cinderella Man Mary Brannon Mary Brannon
34 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 133 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
2 136 ESS Hot Wired* Marina Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
3 139 Alexis Acres the Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
43 – Morgan Park Saddle Open
1 238 Gillfree Power Play Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
36 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 172 K.D. Electra Rick Davis Kim Dunn
2 209 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
3 180 Soldier Creek Phoenix Euchee H. Matthews Alicia Davis
4 249 Let’s Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
5 212 RJMF Powder & Smoke Cortney Schafer Robert B Morgan
6 157 BDM Aruba’s Destiny Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
37 – Morgan English Pleasure 17 & Under
1 235 CAC Mountain Laurel Abbie Medicus Abbie & Sara Medicus
39 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Open
1 295 WSG Poetic Justice Gene Olesen WSG Morgans, LLC
2 233 Boxford Ivana Barb Goda Lyniece Talmadge
45 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur
1 171 WMH Dancing Nancy Rebecca Watters Karen Harry/ Rick Davis
2 133 Monnington Soul Aly Ratazzi Tricia Waclena
3 232 Dragonsmeade Andante Anna Gibbons Sarah Dye Gallant
4 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Janet M. Irish-Feltner Janet M. Irish-Feltner
5 237 JW Authority Sarah Medicus Barb Goda
51 – Open W/T Pleasure Huntseat 12 & under
1 174 HVK Marquise Caitlin Ferkile Caitlin Ferkile
2 124 RCV Precisley Right Alexander Varveris Ariana Varveris
3 131 Corky Alyssa Willard Tricia Waclena
54 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 213 March Militaire Morgan Herman Nichole C. Mitchell
2 132 HKS Lord of the Dance Morgan Wright Diane Wright
3 215 Midas’ Golden Touch Roxie Sherrell Renee Jones
4 214 JMF Super Cool Mary Carolin Hulgan Sadie Lyn Moody
5 216 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emilie Shirley Renee Jones
57 – Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 158 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
2 294 WSG Beroni Gene Olesen WSG Morgans, LLC
65 – Morgan Classic English Pleasure
1 236 GFF Riverdance Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
67 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur/Jr Ex
1 209 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
2 210 Most Wanted Kelsey Loven Anne Marie Morgan
3 170 All Hail to the Chief Rebecca Watters Rebecca Watters
4 157 BDM Aruba’s Destiny Isabella Bertolani Melinda Dennis
5 192 ComoShun’s Legally Blonde Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
6 249 Let’s Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
7 180 Soldier Creek Phoenix Alicia Davis Alicia Davis
8 173 PTR MsBehavin Karen Harry Rick Davis
70 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 235 CAC Mountain Laurel Abbie Medicus Abbie & Sara Medicus
74 – Morgan English Pleasure Amateur
1 292 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
81 – Open Road Hack
1 250 MEMC Graffiti John Goda, III Carole Downs
83 – Morgan Classic English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor
1 235 CAC Mountain Laurel Abbie Medicus Abbie & Sara Medicus
87 – Opportunity Western Pleasure Open
1 209 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
2 212 RJMF Powder & Smoke Cortney Schafer Robert B Morgan
3 248 KAK Wild Twist John Goda, III Carole Downs
4 251 NKS So Fine Carole Downs Carole Downs
88 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Jr/Novice Horse
1 193 Ultra’s First Class Male Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
89 – Opportunity Huntseat Equitation any age
1 136 ESS Hot Wired* Marina Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
2 133 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
3 137 Raffany Caroline Stethers Tricia Waclena
90.1 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 233 Boxford Ivana Barb Goda Lyniece Talmadge
2 195 Cadence Celestial Mary Brannon Christen Altermatt
94 – Opportunity Western Pleasure Ladies
1 251 NKS So Fine Carole Downs Carole Downs
2 324 Supreme Attachment Desiree Clauson Cardinal Farms
3 117 Highpoints Ultimate Lady Melinda Jenkins Melinda Jenkins
4 140 Royal Brudder** Aly Ratazzi Tricia Waclena
5 210 Most Wanted Cortney Schafer Anne Marie Morgan
97 – Morgan English Pleasure Ladies
1 292 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
2 158 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
100 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open
1 155 CBMF Chasing Rainbows Melinda Dennis Jill Bertolani
2 250 MEMC Graffiti John Goda, III Carole Downs
3 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Cynthia Koscinch Janet M. Irish-Feltner
4 237 JW Authority Sarah Medicus Barb Goda
102 – Morgan English Pleasure Jr/ Novice Horse
1 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
106 – Open Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 153 Nuttin But A Party Melinda Dennis J March Hall
2 232 Dragonsmeade Andante Anna Gibbons Sarah Dye Gallant
3 163 Highland’s Surprise Melissa Heres-Rosenberger Melissa Heres-Rosenberger
115 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur/Jr. Ex Stake
1 194 CBMF Seal the Deal Doug Hawkins Irene Hawkins
2 296 Saxsation Barbara Niemi Barbara Niemi
117 – Opportunity Western Pleasure Stake
1 210 Most Wanted Mike Wahl Anne Marie Morgan
2 212 RJMF Powder & Smoke Cortney Schafer Robert B Morgan
3 117 Highpoints Ultimate Lady Melinda Jenkins Melinda Jenkins
4 251 NKS So Fine Carole Downs Carole Downs
122 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur/Jr. Ex Stake
1 209 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
2 170 All Hail to the Chief Rebecca Watters Rebecca Watters
3 157 BDM Aruba’s Destiny Isabella Bertolani Melinda Dennis
4 192 ComoShun’s Legally Blonde Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
5 249 Let’s Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
6 180 Soldier Creek Phoenix Alicia Davis Alicia Davis
125 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur/ Jr Ex Stake
1 171 WMH Dancing Nancy Rebecca Watters Karen Harry/ Rick Davis
2 232 Dragonsmeade Andante Anna Gibbons Sarah Dye Gallant
3 132 HKS Lord of the Dance Morgan Wright Diane Wright
4 133 Monnington Soul Aly Ratazzi Tricia Waclena
5 213 March Militaire Morgan Herman Nichole C. Mitchell
6 216 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emilie Shirley Renee Jones
129 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Stake
1 193 Ultra’s First Class Male Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
2 234 LNT Little Miss Muffet Dr. P.D. May Lyniece Talmadge
137 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Added Jackpot Stake
1 233 Boxford Ivana Barb Goda Lyniece Talmadge
2 295 WSG Poetic Justice Gene Olesen WSG Morgans, LLC
141 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake
1 155 CBMF Chasing Rainbows Melinda Dennis Jill Bertolani
2 250 MEMC Graffiti John Goda, III Carole Downs
3 237 JW Authority Sarah Medicus Barb Goda
144 – Morgan Western Pleasure Stake
1 209 No Star’s Side Effect Mike Wahl Janie Denning
2 172 K.D. Electra Rick Davis Kim Dunn
3 180 Soldier Creek Phoenix Euchee H. Matthews Alicia Davis
4 249 Let’s Roll John Goda, III Carole Downs
5 212 RJMF Powder & Smoke Cortney Schafer Robert B Morgan
146 – Morgan Park Saddle Stake
1 238 Gillfree Power Play Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
148 – Morgan Classic English Pleasure Stake
1 236 GFF Riverdance Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
150 – Morgan English Pleasure Added Jackpot Stake
1 294 WSG Beroni Gene Olesen WSG Morgans, LLC
2 292 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons Barb Goda
302 – Academy WTC Showmanship/Pleasure 17 & under
1 187 Stone Pine Sebastion Maggie Curran Willowick Morgan Farm
2 129 Royal Brudder Erin Venti Tricia Waclena
3 135 ZZ Shot* Alyssa Willard Tricia Waclena
304 – Academy WTC Equitation 17 & under
1 184 HVK Top Drawer Bridgette Hancock Willowick Morgan Farm
2 129 Royal Brudder Erin Venti Tricia Waclena
3 135 ZZ Shot* Alyssa Willard Tricia Waclena
305 – Academy WT Equitation Adult
1 263 Sweetie Terri Gilam Barb Goda
307 – Academy WT Equitation 11-13
1 300 We Be Jammin Bunny Braun Nancy Fortner
2 262 Blueberry Delight Karen Jarrard Jack Fair
3 107 Wild Lolita Sara Kate Garrett Mary Ann Jones
4 134 ZZ Shot Elizabeth Fritze Tricia Waclena
308 – Academy WT Equitation 9-10
1 189 Stone Pine Sebastion Margot Peters Willowick Morgan Farm
2 280 N’Credible Magic Isabel McSwain Reimer Stables
3 122 Delightful Diamond* Emma Moritz Lark R. Henry
4 135 ZZ Shot* Megan Fritz Tricia Waclena
309 – Academy WT Equitation 8 & under
1 121 Delightful Diamond Nissa Sultan Lark R. Henry
2 261 Stat Maggie Martin Red Oak Stables
3 185 HVK Top Drawer Addison Samson Willowick Morgan Farm
310 – Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure Adult
1 263 Sweetie Terri Gilam Barb Goda
312 – Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 11-13
1 300 We Be Jammin Bunny Braun Nancy Fortner
2 262 Blueberry Delight Karen Jarrard Jack Fair
3 134 ZZ Shot Elizabeth Fritze Tricia Waclena
4 107 Wild Lolita Sara Kate Garrett Mary Ann Jones
313 – Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 9-10
1 280 N’Credible Magic Isabel McSwain Reimer Stables
2 122 Delightful Diamond* Emma Moritz Lark R. Henry
3 189 Stone Pine Sebastion Margot Peters Willowick Morgan Farm
4 135 ZZ Shot* Megan Fritz Tricia Waclena
314 – Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 8 & under
1 121 Delightful Diamond Nissa Sultan Lark R. Henry
2 186 HVK Top Drawer Scarlet Sweat Willowick Morgan Farm
3 261 Stat Maggie Martin Red Oak Stables
4 190 Stone Pine Sebastion A.J. Bateholts Willowick Morgan Farm
315 – Academy W/T Leadline 8 & under
1 264 Sweetie Abbie Shean Barb Goda
316 – Academy WT Championship
1 300 We Be Jammin Bunny Braun Nancy Fortner
2 280 N’Credible Magic Isabel McSwain Reimer Stables
3 262 Blueberry Delight Karen Jarrard Jack Fair
4 185 HVK Top Drawer Addison Samson Willowick Morgan Farm
5 187 Stone Pine Sebastion Scarlet Sweat Willowick Morgan Farm
6 107 Wild Lolita Sara Kate Garrett Mary Ann Jones
7 261 Stat Maggie Martin Red Oak Stables
317 – Academy WTC Championship
1 187 Stone Pine Sebastion Maggie Curran Willowick Morgan Farm
2 184 HVK Top Drawer Bridgette Hancock Willowick Morgan Farm
3 135 ZZ Shot* Alyssa Willard Tricia Waclena
4 129 Royal Brudder Erin Venti Tricia Waclena
401 – Dressage Intro Level Test A
1 150 Sumac’s Heart of Gold Kayla Hodges Kathryn L. Clarke
2 139 Alexis Acres the Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
3 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
402 – Dressage Intro Level Test B
1 150 Sumac’s Heart of Gold Kayla Hodges Kathryn L. Clarke
2 139 Alexis Acres the Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
3 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
403 – Dressage Intro Level Test C
1 150 Sumac’s Heart of Gold Kayla Hodges Kathryn L. Clarke
2 142 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
3 231 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
404 – Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 1
1 151 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michel Clarke Jamie Michel Clarke
2 139 Alexis Acres the Scotsman Jennifer Karner Rachel Scott
3 152 Sealect Kin of Falcon Donna Carol Brelsford Carol Paul
4 142 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
405 – Morgan Dressage Training Level 2
1 151 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michel Clarke Jamie Michel Clarke
2 143 Warlock’s Back to the Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
3 152 Sealect Kin of Falcon Donna Carol Brelsford Carol Paul
4 142 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavromatidas Dawn Mavromatidas
406 – Morgan Dressage Training Level 3
1 151 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michel Clarke Jamie Michel Clarke
2 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Cynthia Koscinch Janet M. Irish-Feltner
407 – Morgan Dressage First Level Test 1
1 149 PTR Wishin Time Kathryn L. Clarke Kathryn L. Clarke
2 103 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Cynthia Koscinch Janet M. Irish-Feltner
3 138 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sarah Castleberry Sarah Castleberry
408 – Morgan Dressge First Level Test 2
1 149 PTR Wishin Time Kathryn L. Clarke Kathryn L. Clarke
2 138 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sarah Castleberry Sarah Castleberry
409 – Morgan Dressage First Level Test 3
1 149 PTR Wishin Time Kathryn L. Clarke Kathryn L. Clarke
415 – Western Dressage-Basic Test 1
1 140 Royal Brudder** Sarah Castleberry Tricia Waclena
2 323 ZZ Shot Aly Ratazzi Tricia Waclena