Connecticut Morgan

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Yearling Fillies
1 212 Scarlett Rose Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
002 – Two Year Old Fillies
1 335 Cabot Crystal Clear BBC Mike Carpenter Don & Jane Bowers
2 325 Ledyard’s Love Talk Jim Mc Cleester  Copper Beech LLC
3 368 Stones Throw Jewler’s Jaisen Von Ballimoos Dr David Stevenson
003 – Junior Champion Filly
1 335 Cabot Crystal Clear BBC Mike Carpenter Don & Jane Bowers
2 325 Ledyard’s Love Talk Jim Mc Cleester  Copper Beech LLC
004 – Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 352 MEM Evening on Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
2 156 Queen’s Chances Are David Rand  Queens River Farm
005 – Five and Over Mares
1 214 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
2 327 CBMF Above It All James Sebring Jane Thompson
006 – Senior Champion Mare
1 352 MEM Evening on Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
2 156 Queen’s Chances Are David Rand  Queens River Farm
007 – Grand Champion Mare
1 352 MEM Evening on Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
2 156 Queen’s Chances Are David Rand  Queens River Farm
008 – Western Pleasure In Hand
1 110 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
009 – Hunter Pleasure In Hand
1 199 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
2 154 Three J’s Love Note Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
010 – Geldings 2 & Under
1 381 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
2 320 Daddy’s Gold Will Filosi Will Filosi
011 – Three & Four Year Old Geldings
1 353 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
2 331 Armada Headliner Mike Carpenter Jason Nunes
012 – Geldings 5 Years and Over
1 197 Queen’s Newport Storm Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
2 390 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristen Hilf
3 169 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
4 209 Hillwood Irish Brogue Scott Neidlinger  Cedar Hill Morgans
013 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 353 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
2 331 Armada Headliner Mike Carpenter Jason Nunes
014 – Sport Horse In Hand
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
015 – Classic Pleasure In Hand
1 125 Two Brook Georgianna Mark Langdon  Sabills Morgan Horse Farm
016 – Specialty in Hand Championship
1 199 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
2 137 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
017 – Yearling Colts
1 332 MCS Rock Star Mike Carpenter Terry Titus
019 – Junior Champion Colt
1 332 MCS Rock Star Mike Carpenter Terry Titus
021 – Stallions 5 Years and Over
1 193 Phenomenalee Jim Fisher Sandra Hanson
2 127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
022 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 193 Phenomenalee Jim Fisher Sandra Hanson
2 127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
023 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 332 MCS Rock Star Mike Carpenter Terry Titus
2 193 Phenomenalee Jim Fisher Sandra Hanson
024 – Pleasure Driving–Youth Stake
1 340 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
025 – Road Hack–Open
1 348 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Mark & Joan Nordstrom
2 256 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
026 – Park Saddle–Limit Horse
1 394 RDZ Magie Noire David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
027 – English Pleasure–Limit Rider 18 & over
1 385 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
2 336 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
3 397 Alleswell On Broadway Jessica Fischer Jean De Gutis
4 398 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
028 – Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 277 JW Sporting Victory Elizabeth Murphy  Equus Novus LLC
2 267 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 358 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
029 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse
1 379 Sarde’s Surreal Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci
2 391 MSV The Next Millennium Sue Barbosa Molly Magoon
031 – Hunter Pleasure–Limit Rider 18 & over
1 242 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
2 271 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
3 117 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
4 141 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
5 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
6 189 AMHF Bravado Katelyn Houghton Taylor Clark
7 190 Meadowair Get Dancing Alexis Kissell Alexis Kissell
8 247 Preservation Hall Jessica De Conto Brian Fitzsimmons
032 – Western Pleasure–Youth
1 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
2 150 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
033 – Classic English Pleasure–Masters
1 356 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
2 330 Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry Sebring
3 125 Two Brook Georgianna Mark Langdon  Sabills Morgan Horse Farm
4 251 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Beverly Kroyman-Andrade
035 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 373 RRB Casino Sarah Gove Gay Gove
2 278 MCS Donna Loraine Elizabeth Murphy Mike Carpenter
3 231 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 192 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
5 319 Tacori Nicholas Villa Will Filosi
6 349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Melissa Lambrecht Jacquelyn Sweeney
7 175 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
036 – Equitation–Walk-Jog Western 11 & under
1 915 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 913 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
037 – English Pleasure–Limit Rider Jr Exhibitor
1 204 Stonecroft Intrigue Ashlee Wheaton Tina Porter
038 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & under
1 310 Meadowair Kiss Me Kate Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
2 274 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 344 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
4 149 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
5 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
039 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 130 Heyday Black Hawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
2 290 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
3 279 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
040 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 912 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
2 348 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
3 179 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
4 236 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
5 154 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
6 180 GW Devil In Disguise Kelsey Scott Sarah Hall
7 273 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Megan Devine
8 103 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
  183 HVK Voyant Natalie Warren Lynn Carothers
  198 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Guglielmino Pam Guglielmino
  309 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
041 – Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & under
1 357 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
2 255 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 354 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
042 – Western Pleasure–Jr Horse
1 161 ECP Magic Man David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 182 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
3 229 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
044 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 14-17
1 168 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
2 238 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
3 241 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
4 244 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
5 375 No Kidding Megan Devine Brian & Ellen Walsh
6 309 Stradivarius Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
7 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
045 – Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup 13 & under
1 908 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
046 – Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup 14-17
1 172 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
2 143 RJMF Barrymore Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 387 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
047 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 13 & under
1 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian Fitzsimmons
2 247 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian Fitzsimmons
048 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 305 HRS Mirror Image Kathy Gutting Haven Otto
2 168 Ultra’s Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
3 283 MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
049 – Walk Trot English Pleasure 10-11
1 122 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 300 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
3 909 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
050 – Equitation–Western Seat 17 & under
1 269 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
2 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
3 134 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 150 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
051 – Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 160 Unbreakable Bond David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 321 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 211 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Loek Neimeth
4 334 One French Rose Mike Carpenter Richard & Patricia Pitman
5 210 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
052 – Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat 17 & under
1 395 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 173 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 389 Noble Vikings Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
4 387 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
5 135 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
6 107 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
053 – Park Saddle–Ladies
1 232 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
054 – Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor
1 162 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
055 – Western Pleasure–Amateur
1 159 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 225 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 110 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
4 374 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
5 166 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
6 224 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
7 358 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
8 222 Carlyle Covert Alex Najjar Kelly Howe
  127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
  132 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  261 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylawsky Joseph Hill
056 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor
1 341 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
057 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 117 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
2 206 Easy to Love Jenna Fisher Don Porter
3 227 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
4 145 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
5 191 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
6 104 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
7 270 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
8 240 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
  243 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Michael & Joan Travers
  372 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
  376 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
058 – English Pleasure–Open
1 363 RCV Patent Pending David Rand  Dantree Farm
2 324 Indian Creek American Girl Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
3 197 Queen’s Newport Storm Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
4 303 Extremelee Keely Sogoloff Kathy Gutting
059 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Limit Rider
1 377 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 348 Under Fire Sylvana Lewin Mark & Joan Nordstrom
3 238 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
4 309 Stradivarius Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 382 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
6 349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
7 362 Crescent Lake Wicked Game Julie Lagosz Cathy Fellows
8 151 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
  308 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Green Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
061 – Classic English Pleasure–Limit Jr Exhibitor
1 347 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn Gibbard
2 287 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Kathryn Domijan
3 205 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
4 178 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
5 291 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
062 – English Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 355 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
2 155 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
3 233 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 386 Medomak French Invasion Cynthia Fawcett Jonathon Kaufman
5 333 Dragonsmead Belenciaga Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
6 346 The Alchemist Rebecca Johnson Robert & Loek Neimeth
063 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 241 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
2 231 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
3 242 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
4 393 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
5 237 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
6 221 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
7 104 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
8 191 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  148 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  189 AMHF Bravado Katelyn Houghton Taylor Clark
  190 Meadowair Get Dancing Alexis Kissell Alexis Kissell
  223 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  244 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
  349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
  380 Qua Lity Nobleman Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
064 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 169 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
2 326 CBMF Look Who’s Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo
066 – Classic English Pleasure–Open
1 171 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
2 248 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 347 CBMF Ricochet Rebecca Johnson Carolyn Gibbard
4 203 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
5 125 Two Brook Georgianna Mark Langdon  Sabills Morgan Horse Farm
067 – Hunter Pleasure–Open
1 170 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
2 257 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 196 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
4 102 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
068 – Park Harness–Amateur
1 328 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 293 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 133 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
069 – Walk Trot English Pleasure 9 & under
1 910 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
2 354 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
3 360 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
4 255 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
070 – Hunter Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 106 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
2 141 PLR Enduring Spirit Melissa Morrell Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
3 243 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Michael & Joan Travers
4 271 CBMF Entitled Erika Mitchell Jade Stanbrook
5 917 Flintwood Margaret Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
6 231 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
7 196 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
8 190 Meadowair Get Dancing Alexis Kissell Alexis Kissell
  102 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
  175 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
  228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
  349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
  382 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
071 – Classic English Pleasure–Limit Rider 18 & over
1 275 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
2 314 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
3 251 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Beverly Kroyman-Andrade
072 – Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11
1 300 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 122 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
3 909 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
074 – Road Hack–Amateur
1 315 UC Domination Brynne Cummings  University of Connecticut
2 366 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
3 148 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
075 – Equitation–Walk Trot Hunter Seat 10-11
1 912 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
2 236 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 348 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
4 180 GW Devil In Disguise Kelsey Scott Sarah Hall
5 309 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 273 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Megan Devine
7 154 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
8 198 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Guglielmino Pam Guglielmino
  103 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
  179 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
  183 HVK Voyant Natalie Warren Lynn Carothers
076 – Pleasure Driving–Limit Driver
1 340 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 282 Straight Up James Giorgio  Broad Brook Group
077 – Equitation–Walk Trot Hunter Seat 9 & under
1 274 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 310 Meadowair Kiss Me Kate Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 344 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
4 149 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
5 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
078 – English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 262 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
2 284 SSLLC Maximum Impact Luman Wadhams Kevin Schengrund
3 359 Alphaster Carmens Agent Alicia Fraser-Owen Allan Fisher
4 210 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
5 253 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
079 – Walk Jog Western Pleasure 11 & under
1 182 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver
2 915 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 913 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
080 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur
1 240 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
2 145 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
3 372 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
4 270 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
5 227 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
6 104 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
7 380 Qua Lity Nobleman Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
8 237 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
  170 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
  189 AMHF Bravado Katelyn Houghton Taylor Clark
  191 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  223 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
081 – Western Pleasure–Limit Rider
1 110 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
2 224 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
3 225 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
083 – Equitation–Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 908 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
084 – Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old
1 250 EQN Lady Cordiva Michael Scanlon  Equus Novus LLC
2 119 RWF Nicole Richard Boule Alison Darby
3 353 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
085 – Classic English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor
1 906 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 347 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn Gibbard
3 107 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
4 173 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
5 265 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
6 135 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
7 205 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
8 389 Noble Vikings Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
  178 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
  287 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Kathryn Domijan
  291 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
  395 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
086 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse
1 384 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
087 – Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor
1 277 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage  Equus Novus LLC
2 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
3 134 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 294 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
5 269 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
6 150 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
088 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-15
1 377 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 241 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
3 244 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
4 213 MEM Show and Tell Grace Devlin Loek Neimeth
5 309 Stradivarius Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 370 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
7 349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
8 268 KJM Heir of Confession Lindsey Mac Murdo Lindsey Mac Murdo
089 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Limit Horse
1 130 Heyday Black Hawk Amy Audibert Amy Audibert
2 356 MEM Have You Ever Frank Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 279 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
090 – English Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 327 CBMF Above It All Teresa Rosa Jane Thompson
2 365 Gradell Mystic Melissa Alyssa Wick  Gradell Farm
3 292 Cedar Creek Flirtation Ann Anderson Mr & Mrs Greg Mc Hugh
4 920 China Grove Amy Neifert Angie Novak
5 345 Equinox Elitist Melissa Morrell Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
6 263 Sarde’s Scoundrel Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
7 388 JDS Sweet Obsession Nikki Rae Woodworth David Lashua
8 201 Exclusively Ferrari Tina Porter Brian Wheaton
  209 Hillwood Irish Brogue Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
  302 Heyday Joie de Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
091 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 16-17
1 168 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
2 276 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 221 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
4 308 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Green Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
6 148 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
092 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 913 Noble Excellence Stacey Mullady William Mullady
2 159 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3 224 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
4 225 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
5 166 Rumor Has It Rebecca Clark Barbara Irvine
6 358 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
7 261 Maynegate D’Artagnan Elizabeth Tylawsky Joseph Hill
8 132 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
093 – Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 338 JW Standing Tall Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
094 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 116 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 146 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pam Devlin
3 206 Easy to Love Marron Brown Don Porter
4 151 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
5 247 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian Fitzsimmons
6 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian Fitzsimmons
095 – English Pleasure–Youth Stake
1 399 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
096 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 343 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
2 169 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
097 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 911 Soft and Stunning Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
098 – Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 396 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 143 RJMF Barrymore Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 173 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
4 387 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
099 – Classic English Pleasure–Ladies
1 164 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 275 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
3 171 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
4 142 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
5 330 Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry Sebring
6 400 Queens Out of Bounds Barbara Gariepy  Queens River Farm
100 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies
1 257 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 299 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 393 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
4 376 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 227 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
6 170 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
7 191 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
8 179 Bogalusa Sarah Hall Fred & Christine Nava
  102 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
  120 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
  199 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
101 – Park Saddle–Jr Exhibitor
1 346 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 202 Master Class Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
102 – English Pleasure–Amateur
1 364 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
2 233 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
3 301 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
4 158 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
5 113 Love Remembers Andy Illes Richard Boule
6 125 Two Brook Georgianna Mark Langdon  Sabills Morgan Horse Farm
103 – Roadster Under Saddle Stake
1 383 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
104 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open
1 168 Ultra’s Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
2 304 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
3 279 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
105 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-17
1 172 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
2 914 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
3 318 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
4 163 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
5 266 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
6 144 MEM Taser Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
106 – Park Harness–Ladies
1 329 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 133 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
107 – Hunter Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 117 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
2 377 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
3 242 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
4 238 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
5 309 Stradivarius Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
7 141 PLR Enduring Spirit Pamela Powers Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
8 190 Meadowair Get Dancing Alexis Kissell Alexis Kissell
  151 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
  189 AMHF Bravado Katelyn Houghton Taylor Clark
  247 Preservation Hall Jessica De Conto Brian Fitzsimmons
  271 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
  362 Crescent Lake Wicked Game Julie Lagosz Cathy Fellows
108 – Pleasure Driving–Open
1 351 MEM Sambuca Rick Lane George Schott
2 331 Armada Headliner Stephen Longo Jason Nunes
3 214 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Loek Neimeth
4 392 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
5 193 Phenomenalee Jim Fisher Sandra Hanson
109 – Park Saddle–Amateur
1 232 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
2 286 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
110 – Western Pleasure–Open
1 295 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 181 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
3 267 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
4 174 Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
111 – Park Harness–Open
1 350 MEM Chill Factor Rick Lane George Schott
2 323 CBMF Crown Prince Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 339 Stonecroft Triumphant Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
112 – English Pleasure–Ladies
1 398 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
2 322 CBMF Infatuation Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
3 289 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson  Juris Morgans LLC
4 215 Bling Bling Danielle Paufve Mary Kuhn
5 121 Spice O Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
6 390 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristen Hilf
7 155 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
8 303 Extremelee Keely Sogoloff Kathy Gutting
  197 Queen’s Newport Storm Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
113 – Lippitt In Hand
1 921 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy/Wes Smith
2 127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
3 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
4 219 Cherda Julie’s Gem Heather Bushey David & Cheryl Godding
5 218 Randallane Exclamation Cheryl Godding David & Cheryl Godding
114 – Equitation–AMHA Western Seat
1 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
2 915 QVM Collectors Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
3 134 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 269 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
115 – Hunter Pleasure–Maiden Horse
1 141 PLR Enduring Spirit Melissa Morrell Pamela Powers & Cynthia Rhodes
2 199 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams-Siridian
3 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
4 349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
5 917 Flintwood Margaret Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
6 190 Meadowair Get Dancing Alexis Kissell Alexis Kissell
116 – Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat Championship
1 395 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 387 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
3 389 Noble Vikings Echo Amanda Lashua Jonathon Kaufman
4 173 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
117 – Western Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 132 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
2 110 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
118 – Equitation–Walk Trot Hunter Seat Championship 10-11
1 912 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
2 236 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 348 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
4 180 GW Devil In Disguise Kelsey Scott Sarah Hall
5 309 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 103 Beta B’ Provocative Brigid Tesla Martha Wetmore
7 273 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Megan Devine
8 183 HVK Voyant Natalie Warren Lynn Carothers
  179 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
  198 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Guglielmino Pam Guglielmino
119 – English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 263 Sarde’s Scoundrel Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
2 365 Gradell Mystic Melissa Alyssa Wick  Gradell Farm
3 302 Heyday Joie de Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
4 210 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
5 369 Stones Throw African Queen Jaisen Von Ballimoos Dr David Stevenson
6 920 China Grove Amy Neifert Angie Novak
7 292 Cedar Creek Flirtation Ann Anderson Mr & Mrs Greg Mc Hugh
8 345 Equinox Elitist Melissa Morrell Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
  201 Exclusively Ferrari Tina Porter Brian Wheaton
  209 Hillwood Irish Brogue Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
  253 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
121 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure 11 & under
1 305 HRS Mirror Image Ali Wainer Haven Otto
2 255 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 249 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
122 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 192 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
2 278 MCS Donna Loraine Elizabeth Murphy Mike Carpenter
3 373 RRB Casino Sarah Gove Gay Gove
4 319 Tacori Nicholas Villa Will Filosi
5 175 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
123 – Walk Trot English Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 910 Nocturnal Flash Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott
2 360 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
3 354 Jane Doe MEM Kelsie Fielder George Schott
125 – Lippitt Pleasure Driving
1 921 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy/Wes Smith
2 218 Randallane Exclamation David Godding David & Cheryl Godding
126 – Western Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 225 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 110 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
3 224 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
127 – Road Hack Championship
1 348 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Mark & Joan Nordstrom
2 366 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
3 315 UC Domination Brynne Cummings  University of Connecticut
4 256 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
5 148 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
128 – Equitation–Walk-Jog Equitation Championship
1 915 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 913 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
129 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 241 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
2 237 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
3 393 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
4 221 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
5 189 AMHF Bravado Katelyn Houghton Taylor Clark
6 104 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
7 244 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
8 223 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  231 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
  349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
  380 Qua Lity Nobleman Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
131 – Equitation–Walk Trot Hunter Seat Championship 9 & under
1 274 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 310 Meadowair Kiss Me Kate Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 344 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
4 149 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
5 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
132 – Lippitt Pleasure Saddle
1 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
2 921 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy/Wes Smith
3 127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
4 219 Cherda Julie’s Gem Heather Bushey David & Cheryl Godding
5 218 Randallane Exclamation Cheryl Godding David & Cheryl Godding
132.1 – Lippit Championship
  921 Weathermont Ethan Abigail Bemis Joy/Wes Smith
133 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 341 A Man’s Man David Hanson David Hanson
134 – Walk Trot English Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 300 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 122 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
3 909 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
135 – Western Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 161 ECP Magic Man David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 182 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Christine Nava Rebecca Weaver
136 – Classic English Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 314 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer  University of Connecticut
2 347 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn Gibbard
3 275 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
4 287 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Kathryn Domijan
5 205 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
6 178 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
137 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 257 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 299 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 120 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
4 376 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 206 Easy to Love Jenna Fisher Don Porter
6 191 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
138 – English Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 398 The Fashionista Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
2 336 Samuel Adams Jane Bowers Don & Jane Bowers
3 204 Stonecroft Intrigue Ashlee Wheaton Tina Porter
4 385 PPR Godiva Leah Hurley Leah Hurley
139 – Classic English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 171 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
2 400 Queens Out of Bounds Barbara Gariepy  Queens River Farm
3 275 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
140 – Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17
1 172 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
2 143 RJMF Barrymore Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 396 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
141 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 116 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 146 MEM Jagermeister Emma Devlin Pam Devlin
3 247 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian Fitzsimmons
4 151 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
5 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian Fitzsimmons
142 – Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Stake
1 118 Feel that Fire Richard Boule Julie Spaniel
143 – Carriage Open Fault & Out
1 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
6 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
144 – Dressage Pleasure
1 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
2 112 Byzy After Hours Lilliiana Joseph Susan Fowler
3 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
4 103 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
145 – Equitation–Jr Saddle Seat Championship 13 & under
1 908 VVM By Design Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
146 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 283 MCS Bandini Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 356 MEM Have You Ever Frank Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 290 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
4 304 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
5 279 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
147 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-15
1 377 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci
2 241 Comiskey Park Mckenzie Snow David Ling
3 213 MEM Show and Tell Grace Devlin Loek Neimeth
4 370 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
5 309 Stradivarius Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 244 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
7 349 Hylee’s Rare Bear Krysten Marazzi Jacquelyn Sweeney
148 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 159 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 374 Simple Elegance Shane Darnell Gay Gove
3 222 Carlyle Covert Alex Najjar Kelly Howe
4 166 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 127 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Stefanei Sibley
6 224 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
7 225 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
150 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 343 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
2 169 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
151 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 16-17
1 221 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
2 168 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
3 276 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
4 308 Meadowair Jamboree Megan Green Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 348 Under Fire Sylvana Lewin Mark & Joan Nordstrom
6 148 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
7 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
152 – Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old Championship
1 160 Unbreakable Bond David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
2 321 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 334 One French Rose Mike Carpenter Richard & Patricia Pitman
153 – Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
2 277 JW Sporting Victory Kayla Candage  Equus Novus LLC
3 269 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
4 134 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
5 150 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
155 – Park Saddle–Open Championship
1 384 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
156 – Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 162 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
157 – English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 355 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
2 301 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
3 233 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 364 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
5 158 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
6 386 Medomak French Invasion Cynthia Fawcett Jonathon Kaufman
7 113 Love Remembers Andy Illes Richard Boule
158 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Championship
1 120 Unraveled Sarah Gove Chelsey Abate
2 106 CBMF Ambivalent Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier
3 170 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
4 372 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
5 196 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
159 – Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 328 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 293 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 133 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
160 – Park Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 346 The Alchemist Montanna Lambrecht Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 202 Master Class Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
161 – Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 351 MEM Sambuca Rick Lane George Schott
2 331 Armada Headliner Stephen Longo Jason Nunes
161 – Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 351 MEM Sambuca Rick Lane George Schott
2 331 Armada Headliner Stephen Longo Jason Nunes
162 – Academy–Walk Trot Pleasure 12 & over
  903 Equinox Beaudacious3 Elizabeth Snider Dottie Brittingham
  919 Essex Lionheart Alana Casoni  Taylor River Farm
  928 Under Fire2 Shauna Ciola Shauna Ciola
163 – Academy–Walk Trot Equitation 12 & over
  903 Equinox Beaudacious3 Elizabeth Snider Dottie Brittingham
  919 Essex Lionheart Alana Casoni  Taylor River Farm
  928 Under Fire2 Shauna Ciola Shauna Ciola
164 – Academy–Walk Trot Pleasure 11 & under
  123 RGM Viking’s Crusader Rachael Critz Christine Nava
  184 RGM Vikings Crusader2 Samantha Cody Christine Nava
  185 Junehill Limoges Avery Horne Christine Nava
  186 Junehill Limoges2 Rebecca Cody Christine Nava
  188 Bogalusa Gabrielle Hutchinson Christine Nava
  234 Kelley Alexandra Macdonald Scott Travers
  258 Twin Ledge Isabell Lexie Santangelo Kristina Vine
  306 GDT Napoleon Haven Otto Bonnie Sogoloff
  312 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Kayla Mc Govern Katherine Bennett
  901 Equinox Beaudacious2 Ashley Haryasz Dottie Brittingham
  904 Equinox Beaudacious4 Sylvie Grace Zacek Dottie Brittingham
  905 Papillon Bonito Sarah Lesperance Dottie Brittingham
165 – Academy–Walk Trot Equitation 11 & under
  123 RGM Viking’s Crusader Rachael Critz Christine Nava
  184 RGM Vikings Crusader2 Samantha Cody Christine Nava
  185 Junehill Limoges Avery Horne Christine Nava
  186 Junehill Limoges2 Rebecca Cody Christine Nava
  188 Bogalusa Gabrielle Hutchinson Christine Nava
  234 Kelley Alexandra Macdonald Scott Travers
  258 Twin Ledge Isabell Lexie Santangelo Kristina Vine
  306 GDT Napoleon Haven Otto Bonnie Sogoloff
  312 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Kayla Mc Govern Katherine Bennett
  901 Equinox Beaudacious2 Ashley Haryasz Dottie Brittingham
  904 Equinox Beaudacious4 Sylvie Grace Zacek Dottie Brittingham
  905 Papillon Bonito Sarah Lesperance Dottie Brittingham
166 – Academy–Leadline Pleasure 8 & under
  259 Twin Ledge Isabell Gianna Longobardi Kristina Vine
  371 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Emma Von Ballimoos Jaisen Von Ballimoos
  922 Essex Lionheart Spencer Shample  Taylor River Farm
  923 Noble Vikings Echo Kaleb Marcou Nikki Rae Woodworth
167 – Adademy–Leadline Equitation 8 & under
  259 Twin Ledge Isabell Gianna Longobardi Kristina Vine
  371 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Emma Von Ballimoos Jaisen Von Ballimoos
  902 Papillon Bonito Kendyl Vermette Dottie Brittingham
  918 Essex Lionheart2 Lyla Rann  Taylor River Farm
  923 Noble Vikings Echo Kaleb Marcou Nikki Rae Woodworth
168 – Adademy–Walk Trot Canter Pleasure 17 & under
  187 Bogalusa2 Sarah Billard Christine Nava
  235 Lady Nicole Ponte Scott Travers
169 – Adademy–Walk Trot Canter Equitation 17 & under
  187 Bogalusa2 Sarah Billard Christine Nava
  235 Lady Nicole Ponte Scott Travers
172 – Equitation–AMHA Dressage Medal
1 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
2 272 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon  University of Massachusetts
173 – Leadline–Therapeutic
1 249 PT Son Of A Gun Michael III Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
174 – Walk Jog Western Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 182 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver
2 915 QVM Collectors Edition Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 913 Noble Excellence Allison Peek William Mullady
175 – Leadline—Saddle Seat
1 121 Spice O Life Right Answer Madson Leigh Slamin Kristin Farley
176 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse Championship
1 379 Sarde’s Surreal Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci
2 391 MSV The Next Millennium Sue Barbosa Molly Magoon
177 – Leadline–Hunt & Western
1 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Acelyn Svede Ellen Lagosz
2 167 SMS Moredelay Devon Teran Elizabeth Young Fina
3 166 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
4 132 Burkland French Tradition Alex Sabin Carla Ferro
5 277 JW Sporting Victory Katelyne Aho  Equus Novus LLC
178 – Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat Championship 9 & under
1 357 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
2 255 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
179 – Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 269 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
2 915 QVM Collectors Edition Michaela Gillispie William Mullady
3 167 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina
4 150 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
5 134 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
180 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 912 Equinox Adagio Alena Gannon Molly Kern
2 236 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 348 Under Fire Lauren Santoro Mark & Joan Nordstrom
4 183 HVK Voyant Natalie Warren Lynn Carothers
5 309 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 180 GW Devil In Disguise Kelsey Scott Sarah Hall
7 179 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
8 154 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
  198 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Guglielmino Pam Guglielmino
181 – Classic English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 906 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 107 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
3 173 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
4 347 CBMF Ricochet Megan Cusano Carolyn Gibbard
5 291 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
6 265 Equinox Giovanni Amber Green Suzanne Segal
7 135 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
8 205 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Marron Brown Tina Porter
182 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship
1 247 Preservation Hall Jada Goodwin Brian Fitzsimmons
2 246 Cedar Creek Yavari Claire Vissers Brian Fitzsimmons
183 – Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat Champ 10-11
1 300 Treble’s Light My Fire Ali Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 122 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
3 909 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey Katya Lammey
184 – Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old Championship
1 119 RWF Nicole Richard Boule Alison Darby
2 250 EQN Lady Cordiva Michael Scanlon  Equus Novus LLC
185 – Leadline–Championship
1 167 SMS Moredelay Devon Teran Elizabeth Young Fina
2 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Acelyn Svede Ellen Lagosz
3 166 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
186 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 14-17
1 375 No Kidding Megan Devine Brian & Ellen Walsh
2 238 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
3 200 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
187 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 305 HRS Mirror Image Ali Wainer Haven Otto
2 255 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 249 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
188 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 267 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 913 Noble Excellence Stacey Mullady William Mullady
3 277 JW Sporting Victory Elizabeth Murphy  Equus Novus LLC
4 166 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 358 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
189 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 344 Cabot Cover Up Cameo Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
2 274 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 310 Meadowair Kiss Me Kate Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
190 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 911 Soft and Stunning Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
192 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 316 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool John Bennett Leslie Shanks
3 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
193 – Equitation–Saddle Seat Championship 14-17
1 172 Ultra’s Proclamation Amber Brown Amber Brown
2 143 RJMF Barrymore Grace Devlin Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 396 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
194 – Classic English Pleasure Championship
1 164 Winterset Zeus Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 171 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
3 248 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
4 330 Prindle’s Mere Mortal Jane Thompson Harry Sebring
196 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibotir 14-17 Championship
1 163 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 914 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
3 266 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
4 318 MPA Legacy Lives On Kate Green Nicholas Villa
5 204 Stonecroft Intrigue Ashlee Wheaton Tina Porter
197 – Roadster to Bike–Open Stake
1 383 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
198 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 340 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 169 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
3 326 CBMF Look Who’s Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo
4 282 Straight Up James Giorgio  Broad Brook Group
199 – English Pleasure–Four Year Old Championship
1 262 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
2 359 Alphaster Carmens Agent Alicia Fraser-Owen Allan Fisher
200 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 240 DRF Suite Sensation Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
2 117 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
3 145 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
4 372 Graycliff Go Navy Colleen Franco Harmon Colleen Franco Harmon
5 237 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Samantha Chamberland
6 223 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
7 170 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
8 270 PLF Wishful Thinking Katharine Robertson Jennifer Piper
  227 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
  376 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
  380 Qua Lity Nobleman Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
201 – English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 398 The Fashionista Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
2 322 CBMF Infatuation Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
3 289 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson  Juris Morgans LLC
4 215 Bling Bling Danielle Paufve Mary Kuhn
5 303 Extremelee Lilliiana Joseph Kathy Gutting
6 121 Spice O Life Right Answer Kristin Farley Kristin Farley
202 – Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 232 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
203 – Western Pleasure–Open Championship
1 295 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 181 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
3 174 Gulfwind To the Max Lindsay Perry Rosemary Roberts
204 – Park Harness–Open Championship
1 339 Stonecroft Triumphant Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
2 323 CBMF Crown Prince Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
205 – English Pleasure–Open Championship
1 324 Indian Creek American Girl Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
2 363 RCV Patent Pending David Rand  Dantree Farm
3 301 UVM Odyssey Keely Sogoloff Tony Humphreys
300 – Working Hunter I
1 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Bailey Sheran Bob & Brenda Martin
2 927 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
  311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
  926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
301 – Working Hunter II
1 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Bailey Sheran Bob & Brenda Martin
2 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
3 926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
4 927 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
302 – Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
2 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Bailey Sheran Bob & Brenda Martin
3 927 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
4 926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
302.1 – Working Hunter Championship
1 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Bailey Sheran Bob & Brenda Martin
2 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
303 – Low Hunter I
1 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
3 924 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
4 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
304 – Low Hunter II
1 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 924 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
3 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
4 926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
305 – Low Hunter under Saddle
1 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
2 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 924 PVF Right of Way Mary Dowd Madison Whitlock
4 926 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
305.1 – Low Hunter Championship
1 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
307 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails I
1 924 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah Van Jura-Roberts Bob & Brenda Martin
308 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails II
1 924 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah Van Jura-Roberts Bob & Brenda Martin
309 – Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 924 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
3 925 Orchard Hill Conrad Sarah Van Jura-Roberts Bob & Brenda Martin
309.1 – Beginner Hunter Championship
1 924 PVF Right of Way Madison Whitlock Madison Whitlock
2 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
310 – Hunter Hack
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 247 Preservation Hall Amanda Lamoureux Brian Fitzsimmons
311 – Bridle Path Hack
1 247 Preservation Hall Amanda Lamoureux Brian Fitzsimmons
2 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
312 – Hunter Hack under Saddle
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 247 Preservation Hall Jessica De Conto Brian Fitzsimmons
312.1 – Hunter Hack Championship
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 247 Preservation Hall Jessica De Conto Brian Fitzsimmons
400 – Carriage–Limit TL Test 4
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 316 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool John Bennett Leslie Shanks
2 316 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
3 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
4 298 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
5 297 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Reid Warren Dottie Brittingham
6 296 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
7 129 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
401 – Carriage–Open TL Test 4
1 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
402 – Carriage–Limit Reverse Pshchology
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 129 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
3 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
403 – Carriage–Open Reverse Psychology
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
6 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
404 – Carriage–Limit Arena Driving Obstacles
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
405 – Carriage–Open Arena Driving Obstacles
1 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
406 – Carriage–Limit Preliminary Test 4
1 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 296 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
407 – Carriage–Open Preliminary Test 4
1 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
4 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
408 – Carriage–Open Working
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
3 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
5 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
409 – Carriage–Limit Working
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
3 298 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
4 316 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
4 316 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool John Bennett Leslie Shanks
5 176 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 296 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
410 – Carriage–Limit Fault & Out
1 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 176 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 129 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
411 – Carriage–Limit Super Reinsmanship
1 128 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 316 Fernwood Miss Maggie Mc Cool John Bennett Leslie Shanks
4 176 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 298 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
  316 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
412 – Carriage–Open Super Reinsmanship
1 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
5 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
413 – Carriage–Limit Pick Your Own Route
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 176 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
414 – Carriage–Limit Timed Obstacles
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 176 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 298 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
4 129 Boxford Bravura Elsie Rodney Madeline Leone
415 – Carriage–Open Pick Your Own Route
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
416 – Carriage–Open Timed Obstacles
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 139 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 124 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
5 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
417 – Carriage–Limit Championship
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 298 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
418 – Carriage–Open Championship
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
419 – Carriage–Limit Obstacles Championship
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
420 – Carriage–Open Obstacles Championship
1 136 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 138 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
420.1 – Carriage–Arena Driving Championship
1 137 DRF Sea Hawk Joanne Podles Carol Ramsey-Rice
420.2 – Carriage–Open Arena Driving Championship
1 177 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 126 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
500 – USDF Intro Test A
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 207 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina De Lullo Tina De Lullo
3 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 254 WB Anastasia Valeri Reynolds Valeri Reynolds
5 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
501 – USDF Intro Test B
1 207 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina De Lullo Tina De Lullo
2 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
5 254 WB Anastasia Valeri Reynolds Valeri Reynolds
502 – USDF Intro Test C
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 207 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina De Lullo Tina De Lullo
3 147 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
503 – TL–Test 1–Sr Rider
1 195 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 103 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
3 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
4 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
5 108 Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
6 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
504 – TL–Test 1–Jr Rider
1 194 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
505 – TL–Test 3–Sr Rider
1 195 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 311 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis
3 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
4 108 Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
5 103 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
6 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
506 – TL–Test 3–Jr Rider
1 272 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon  University of Massachusetts
2 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
507 – FL–Test 1–Sr Rider
1 152 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 111 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
2 208 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
4 112 Byzy After Hours Susan Fowler Susan Fowler
508 – FL–Test 1–Jr Rider
1 194 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
509 – Second Level–Test 1
1 307 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 111 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
510 – Intro Test A
1 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
2 254 WB Anastasia Valeri Reynolds Valeri Reynolds
511 – Intro Test B
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
3 254 WB Anastasia Valeri Reynolds Valeri Reynolds
512 – Intro Test C
1 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
513 – TL–Test 2–Sr Rider
1 195 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 103 Beta B’ Provocative Cassidy Kushner Martha Wetmore
3 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
4 108 Best’s National Anthem Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
514 – TL–Test 2–Jr Rider
1 272 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon  University of Massachusetts
515 – FL–Test 2–Sr Rider
1 152 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 208 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
3 111 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 195 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
5 112 Byzy After Hours Susan Fowler Susan Fowler
516 – FL–Test 2–Jr Rider
1 194 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
517 – FL–Test 3–Sr Rider
1 152 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 111 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 208 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
4 112 Byzy After Hours Lilliiana Joseph Susan Fowler
518 – FL–Test 3–Jr Rider
1 194 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
519 – Second Level–Test 2
1 307 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
520 – Second Level–Test 3
1 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 307 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
520.1 – Training Level Champ–Sr Rider
1 195 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 105 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
520.2 – Training Level Champ–Jr Rider
1 272 Bay State Initiate Avery Hanlon  University of Massachusetts
2 220 Randallane Crescent Unity Mackenzie Boucher Chantelle Waldron
520.3 – First Level Champ–Jr Rider
1 194 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
520.4 – First Level Champ–Sr Rider
1 152 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 111 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
520.5 – Open Intro Champ
1 153 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 342 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Tim Stearns
520.6 – Second Level Champ
1 307 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
521 – Western Dressage–Basic Test 1
1 367 Cedarvale Succession Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
522 – Western Dressage–Basic Test 2
1 367 Cedarvale Succession Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
523 – Western Dressage–Primary Test 1
1 150 Partridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
2 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
524 – Western Dressage–Primary Test 3
1 150 Partridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
2 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
524.1 – Western Dressage–Basic Championship
1 367 Cedarvale Succession Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
524.2 – Western Dressage–Primary Championship
1 150 Partridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
2 228 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith