Bluegrass Classic

086 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallions And Geldings

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Three And Four Year Old Mares In-Hand
1 258 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
111 Tapanga Kimberly Caisse Kimberly Caisse
004 – Robin Hayes-Haun Grand Champion Mare And Reserve
1 258 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
006 – Fitting And Showmanship 13 And Under
1 206 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 203 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
3 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
4 201 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
5 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
6 183 Gulfwind Jubilation Bridgette Mullikan Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
007 – Fitting And Showmanship 14 – 17
1 204 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Jolie Murphy
2 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
3 246 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
4 185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
5 287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
6 298 Sancrest Lana Jean Brittney Conyer Sandra Edson
299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
008 – Western Pleasure Novice
1 134 UDM High Waters Rick Gervasio Michael & Karen Burridge
2 231 Fight Song Shaughnessy Morris Brett & Patti Bartley
3 235 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 117 Cobblestone Dash for Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
5 297 TTE One and Only Mike Wahl Belinda & Jack Shumaker
009 – Road Hack
1 169 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
2 185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
3 234 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 217 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
5 299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
010 – Two Year Old And Under Geldings In-Hand
1 164 Millenniums Masterpiece Bobbie Jo Graham Nancy Merlo
013.1 – 67 Roseanne & Rusty McBain Junior Exhibitor Park Saddle Stake
1 121 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 161 Ryan’s Valentino Rebekah McKinley C. Timothy McKinley
3 300 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
4 301 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
5 283 Whispering Roar Hana Schadrie Bert Earehart
014 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working
1 230 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 113 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
3 263 Coal Creek Buddy Eric Stephenson Elaine Stephenson
015 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 171 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 262 Merriehill The Lion King Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
4 143 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman-Molly Samson
5 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
6 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
197 Tara’s Zeus Haley Held Ronald Jones
267 HWF Charmed Jessy Forni Laurie Cummings
016 – Two Year Old And Under Colts In-Hand
1 247 FRF Supreme Judge John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
2 239 Arboria Awesome Again Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
3 137 SLB Valedictorian Robert Hughes Stan & Susan Longenecker
018 – Five Year Old And Over Stallions In-Hand
1 277 WTS the Joker Dan Williams Williams Stable
019 – Dragonsmeade Grand Champion Stallion And Reserve
1 247 FRF Supreme Judge John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
2 239 Arboria Awesome Again Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
020 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 230 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 263 Coal Creek Buddy Eric Stephenson Elaine Stephenson
3 113 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
021 – English Pleasure Youth
1 226 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
2 120 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
3 156 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
4 210 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
5 264 Cezanne Hannah Doyle Sarah Lyons
022 – Hunter Pleasure Novice
1 286 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay Foley
2 159 Playmor’s Cherokee Nation Jan Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar
3 234 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 191 WTS No Pretense Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
5 284 Napoleon Dynamite Kaylee Shearer Kaylee Shearer
6 180 Tesoro Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
266 LBM Immortal Magic Jessy Forni Laurie Cummings
298 Sancrest Lana Jean Brittney Conyer Sandra Edson
299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
023 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 259 Boogie Nights Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 194 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Wendy Meyer
3 104 CRD Great Expectations Stephanie Skelton Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
4 109 Ultras Executive Order Patricia Turpening Patricia Turpening
025 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 256 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 273 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Heidi Scholl Ryenn Nicole Johns
3 146 Crying Out Loud Jennifer Hazen Lisa Howa
4 274 JW All American Jodi Johnson Alicia Witzke
027 – Park Harness Ladies
1 290 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
111 Tapanga Kimberly Caisse Kimberly Caisse
028 – Western Pleasure Mares
1 167 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Patricia West
2 198 Morgan Valley Star Struck Becky Bauer Lori Marino-Beasley
029 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 149 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 289 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 272 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
4 271 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
5 118 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
6 273 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
030 – Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 131 Eloquent Danseuse Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
031 – Western Pleasure Stallions And Geldings
1 145 Firecrest E-Ticket Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
2 132 Equinox Fear This Rick Gervasio Kathleen Pierce-Kinzu Morgans
3 237 Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
4 295 No Star’s Side Effect Mike Wahl Janie Denning
5 116 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
6 186 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
110 UDM Fortune in Gold Del Mitchell Del Mitchell
162 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
302 Season’s Commandant Cheryl Keenmon Cheryl Keenmon
220 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Jan Lindeberg
032 – English Pleasure Walk-Trot 11 And Under
1 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 280 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
3 306 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
4 288 LA Ricochet Alex Jeppesen Steve & Kathleen Kabel
033 – 84 Park Saddle Four Year Old
1 224 Playmor’s Ice Age Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Edwards
034 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 252 Uninhibited Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 180 Tesoro Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
3 285 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
4 187 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
5 229 Merriehill Roxie Hart Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
6 191 WTS No Pretense Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
213 SJV Breathless Patrice Pautler Patrice Pautler
236 MEH Bella Mia Marilyn Hackett Marilyn Hackett
298 Sancrest Lana Jean Sandra Edson Sandra Edson
270 Dreamaker Kachina Doll Erika McKinney Domenica McKinney
035 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 And Under
1 156 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
037 – Hunter Pleasure Walk-Trot 11 And Under
1 202 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
2 207 The Apprentice Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
3 105 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
4 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
5 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
6 183 Gulfwind Jubilation Bridgette Mullikan Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
038 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 260 Isabella Fiore Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 129 JDS Paladin Pazazz Tina Lessnau Tina Lessnau
106 Dragonsmeade Warlock Katie Hodges Deborah Hodges
039 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 148 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 136 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
4 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
5 246 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
6 221 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
233 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson
197 Tara’s Zeus Haley Held Ronald Jones
040 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions And Geldings
1 179 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
2 159 Playmor’s Cherokee Nation Jan Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar
3 245 Still The Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
4 212 Point of Order Morgan Hertz Karen Hertz
5 286 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay Foley
6 304 Wind Blu Locomotion Kim Thomas Elizabeth Thomas
204 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jolie Murphy Jolie Murphy
041 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 261 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks-Carreg Wen Farm
2 139 Alliteration Alexandra Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
042 – Saddle Seat Equitation Classic Horse 17 And Under
1 278 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
2 122 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
3 114 Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
4 189 Arboria Thisizit McKenna Hoover Williams Stable
5 130 SBB Fortunate Son Anna Tawril Leslie Tawril
043 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 103 Rage Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
2 276 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 192 DAF Monte Cristo Dana Bauries Dana Bauries
4 188 WTS Masked Marauder Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
044 – English Pleasure Open
1 119 PWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D.
045 – Western Seat Equitation 13 And Under
1 206 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 197 Tara’s Zeus Allison Jones Ronald Jones
046 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 172 Playmor’s Wicked Whisper Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
047 – Contemporary Equine Art Park Harness Junior Exhibitor Stake 17 And Under
1 283 Whispering Roar Hana Schadrie Bert Earehart
048 – Western Seat Equitation Walk-Jog 11 And Under
1 160 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
2 228 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
3 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
4 219 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
5 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
6 203 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
201 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
182 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
049 – Grove Pointe Pleasure Driving Three Year Old/ $250 UPHA Classic
1 241 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2 193 WRR Deja Vous Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
050 – Hunter Seat Equitation AMHA Medal
1 287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
2 155 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
3 152 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
4 158 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Jessica Brown
5 212 Point of Order Morgan Hertz Karen Hertz
6 185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
215 Hampshire Good As It Gets Sara Savoia Teri Campbell
051 – Hartmeyer Park Harness Two Year Old Stake
1 239 Arboria Awesome Again Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
052 – Saddle Seat Equitation AMHA Medal
1 226 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
2 275 MEM Attache Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
3 151 Minion Absolut Ellie Seeley Patricia Carlton
4 279 Whispering Masquerade Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
5 122 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
6 273 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
053 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions And Geldings
1 251 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 248 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
3 178 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
4 295 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
5 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
6 115 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans/Pam Harrison
220 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Jan Lindeberg
221 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
296 Ultras Special Force Terry Diane King Terry Diane King
294 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
303 Paradigm John Thomas Kim Thomas Kim Thomas
302 Season’s Commandant Cheryl Keenmon Cheryl Keenmon
307 Aquila’s Shazwham Lisa Haitz Lisa Haitz
186 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
110 UDM Fortune in Gold Del Mitchell Del Mitchell
116 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
054 – Pleasure Driving Open
1 305 RWJ Ancora Robert Hughes Alexandra Ellsworth
2 166 Treble’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans LLC
3 107 Chandelle High Orion Gina Torrez Ivan Schlabach
4 277 WTS the Joker Dan Williams Williams Stable
055 – Belle Hufferd Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old/ $250 UPHA Classic
1 125 Twisted Mister Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
308 WNDC Ultraglide Christina Stewart Mitchell Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
056 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 And Under
1 243 Indian Creek Nathan Hale Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
057 – Western Pleasure Walk-Jog 11 And Under
1 160 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
2 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
4 228 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
5 203 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
6 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
219 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
182 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
201 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
058 – Ullery Family Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Stake
1 247 FRF Supreme Judge John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
2 222 Merriehill Ladies Man Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust
059 – Western Seat Equitation AMHA Medal
1 148 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 136 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
4 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
5 197 Tara’s Zeus Allison Jones Ronald Jones
246 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
060 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 And Under
1 128 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
2 124 Mantic Diva MacKenzie Meier Peeper Ranch
061 – Hunter Pleasure Four Year Old
1 200 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
062 – Roadster to Bike Open
1 147 SLB Puccini Lisa Howa Lisa Howa
2 190 WTS Back In Black Dan Williams Williams Stable
063 – English Pleasure Novice
1 253 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 291 CBMF Cease Fire Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 127 Triflik Protocol Laurie Moses Laurie Moses
064 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 229 Merriehill Roxie Hart Becky Gruenberg Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
2 180 Tesoro Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
3 270 Dreamaker Kachina Doll Erika McKinney Domenica McKinney
4 216 Stone Pine Elegance Shaughnessy Morris Jenny Chiddix
065 – Western Pleasure Four Year Old
1 257 LBJ Sweet Music Shayna Butts Little Rock Morgans
2 133 Righteous Rick Gervasio Stone Pine Farm LLC & Mary Geisler
3 235 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 225 MLB Power Play Allyson Hughes Laurie Faust
5 162 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
066 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 And Under
1 207 The Apprentice Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 284 Napoleon Dynamite Kaylee Shearer Kaylee Shearer
3 282 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
068 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions And Geldings
1 163 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
2 214 Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
3 204 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jolie Murphy Jolie Murphy
069 – Western Pleasure Three Year Old
1 309 Meadowmist Legacy Belle Hufferd Lyn & Jimmie Estell
2 117 Cobblestone Dash for Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
3 198 Morgan Valley Star Struck Becky Bauer Lori Marino-Beasley
134 UDM High Waters Rick Gervasio Michael & Karen Burridge
070 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 140 Indian Creek Warbird Alexandra Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
2 188 WTS Masked Marauder Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
071 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 152 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
2 209 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 170 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
4 135 Flintlocks Grandee Erin Beebe Sally Beebe
5 169 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
6 176 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
155 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
158 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Jessica Brown
215 Hampshire Good As It Gets Sara Savoia Teri Campbell
217 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
223 Cingate Foxy Lady Alexa Renee Miller Stan & Paulette Bodnar-Merriehill Farm
287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
298 Sancrest Lana Jean Brittney Conyer Sandra Edson
299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
281 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
218 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
072 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 285 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
074 – Park Harness Open
1 255 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
077 – Hunter Seat Equitation Walk-Trot 11 And Under (Class Size: 6)
1 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
2 207 The Apprentice Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
3 202 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
4 105 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
5 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
  183 Gulfwind Jubilation Bridgette Mullikan Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
078 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 290 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 224 Playmor’s Ice Age Jessica Bodnar Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Edwards
079 – Saddle Seat Equitation Walk-Trot 11 And Under
1 311 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
2 280 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
3 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
080 – Park Harness Amateur
1 310 SpringMill Ring of Fire John Huse SpringMill Morgans LLC
2 254 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
081 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 269 Stone’s Throw Contessa Miranda Scholl Holly Linden
2 141 Tara’s Firewalker Gabrielle Blackman Sammi Hazen
3 124 Mantic Diva MacKenzie Meier Peeper Ranch
4 128 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
5 242 Indian Creek Showstopper Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
6 210 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
082 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 182 RJM Pardon My French BrookeLynn Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
2 262 Merriehill The Lion King Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3 294 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
4 257 LBJ Sweet Music Shayna Butts Little Rock Morgans
5 178 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
6 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
  220 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Jan Lindeberg
  221 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
  225 MLB Power Play Allyson Hughes Laurie Faust
  186 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
  115 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans/Pam Harrison
  162 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
  303 Paradigm John Thomas Kim Thomas Kim Thomas
  307 Aquila’s Shazwham Lisa Haitz Lisa Haitz
  285 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
  297 TTE One and Only Ashleigh Meinke Belinda & Jack Shumaker
  295 No Star’s Side Effect Janie Denning Janie Denning
083 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 170 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 281 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
3 293 French Flambeau Hayley Porter Playmor Farm LLC
4 212 Point of Order Morgan Hertz Karen Hertz
5 217 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
6 191 WTS No Pretense Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
  209 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
  215 Hampshire Good As It Gets Sara Savoia Teri Campbell
  223 Cingate Foxy Lady Alexa Renee Miller Stan & Paulette Bodnar-Merriehill Farm
  264 Cezanne Hannah Doyle Sarah Lyons
  266 LBM Immortal Magic Jessy Forni Laurie Cummings
  299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
  282 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
084 – 33 Park Harness Four Year Old
1 238 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
1 126 Sea-Vu Justified Angela Conner-Bulmer Angela Conner-Bulmer
2 127 Triflik Protocol Laurie Moses Laurie Moses
087 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 171 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 148 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
4 143 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman-Molly Samson
5 246 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
6 136 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
  197 Tara’s Zeus Haley Held Ronald Jones
  233 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson
088 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mares
1 187 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 285 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
3 234 Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
4 180 Tesoro Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
5 236 MEH Bella Mia Marilyn Hackett Marilyn Hackett
6 213 SJV Breathless Patrice Pautler Patrice Pautler
  298 Sancrest Lana Jean Sandra Edson Sandra Edson
089 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 And Under
1 207 The Apprentice Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 284 Napoleon Dynamite Kaylee Shearer Kaylee Shearer
090 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 146 Crying Out Loud Lisa Howa Lisa Howa
2 120 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
091 – UPHA Challenge Cup Equitation 14-17
1 149 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 279 Whispering Masquerade Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
3 289 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 271 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
5 278 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
  273 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
092 – Park Saddle Open
1 240 SpiceOLife Present Tense John Warner David James Walker/Arboria Morgans
093 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 17 And Under
1 268 Seeing Is Believing Miranda Scholl Holly Linden
2 288 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 165 Ultras Special Diva Katie Collins Katie Collins
4 114 Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
5 189 Arboria Thisizit McKenna Hoover Williams Stable
6 130 SBB Fortunate Son Anna Tawril Leslie Tawril
  168 Lucky-U Sarah Camino Lynn & Tom Camino
094 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Geldings
1 292 MEM Gentlemen Jack Jennifer Hazen Lila Tatar
2 135 Flintlocks Grandee Erin Beebe Sally Beebe
3 249 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
4 179 Successive Endeavors NKS Marilou Balsis Jessica Balsis
5 163 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
6 204 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jolie Murphy Jolie Murphy
  214 Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
  286 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay Foley
095 – English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 244 SpringMill Love Shaq Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
096 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 304 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
2 152 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
3 155 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
4 169 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
5 209 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 176 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
  185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  215 Hampshire Good As It Gets Sara Savoia Teri Campbell
  218 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
  227 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
  298 Sancrest Lana Jean Brittney Conyer Sandra Edson
  299 Approse Spartan Heir Olivia Crick Laura Frizzell
  170 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
097 – English Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 226 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
2 250 Dragonsmeade Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
098 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 And Under
1 206 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 197 Tara’s Zeus Allison Jones Ronald Jones
3 231 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley
099 – English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 258 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 265 Seriously Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
3 102 Dragonsmeade Onegin Anne Morgan Jean Morgan
4 131 Eloquent Danseuse Melinda Hyde Julie Opipari
100 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen’s
1 296 Ultras Special Force Mike Wahl Terry Diane King
2 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Mike Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
3 116 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
101 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 101 RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
2 150 Raintree Rebecca Stacey Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
102 – English PleasureJunior Exhibitor 13 And Under
1 156 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 118 PSC Gabriel Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
102.1 – Marsha de Arriaga Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 121 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 301 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
3 283 Whispering Roar Hana Schadrie Bert Earehart
4 300 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
5 161 Ryan’s Valentino C. Timothy McKinley C. Timothy McKinley
103 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Open
1 276 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 165 Ultras Special Diva Katie Collins Katie Collins
3 192 DAF Monte Cristo Dana Bauries Dana Bauries
4 188 WTS Masked Marauder Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
104 – Maretta Kennedy Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 148 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
4 221 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
5 206 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
6 136 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
105 – SpringMill Morgans Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 261 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks-Carreg Wen Farm
2 139 Alliteration Alexandra Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
105.1 – Roadster Under Saddle
1 147 SLB Puccini Lisa Howa Lisa Howa
2 190 WTS Back In Black Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
106 – Copper Leaf English Pleasure Walk-Trot 11 And Under Championship
1 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 306 WTS Simply Outrageous Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
  280 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
107 – Indian Creek Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 260 Isabella Fiore Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 129 JDS Paladin Pazazz Tina Lessnau Tina Lessnau
108 – Society Training Stable Western Seat Equitation Walk-Jog Championship
1 228 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
2 160 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
3 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
4 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
5 203 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
6 219 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
  205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
  201 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
109 – Royal Acres Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 243 Indian Creek Nathan Hale Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
110 – Triumph Stables Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 187 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 245 Still The Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3 252 Uninhibited Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
4 212 Point of Order Karen Hertz Karen Hertz
5 159 Playmor’s Cherokee Nation Jan Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar
6 179 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  191 WTS No Pretense Alyssa Williams Williams Stable
  213 SJV Breathless Patrice Pautler Patrice Pautler
  229 Merriehill Roxie Hart Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
  270 Dreamaker Kachina Doll Erika McKinney Domenica McKinney
111 – Four Point Farms Park Harness Grand Championship
1 255 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
112 – Morton Buildings Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 251 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 248 Tracemark Top Shelf Diana Lahr David Harding
3 294 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
4 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Mike Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
5 186 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
6 178 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
113 – Dragonsmeade English Pleasure Grand Championship
1 253 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 291 CBMF Cease Fire Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 119 PWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D.
113 – Dragonsmeade English Pleasure Grand Championship
1 253 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 291 CBMF Cease Fire Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 119 PWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D.
114 – Rocking Horse Morgans Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 304 Wind Blu Locomotion Jessica Brown Elizabeth Thomas
2 155 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
3 170 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
4 287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
5 209 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 152 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
  227 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  169 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
  176 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
  185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  207 The Apprentice Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
115 – Dragonsmeade Classic Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
1 259 Boogie Nights Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 140 Indian Creek Warbird Alexandra Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
3 194 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Wendy Meyer
4 172 Playmor’s Wicked Whisper Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
5 104 CRD Great Expectations Stephanie Skelton Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
6 109 Ultras Executive Order Patricia Turpening Patricia Turpening
  103 Rage Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
117 – Gael Mountain Morgans Western Pleasure Walk-Jog 11 And Under Championship
1 160 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
2 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
3 182 RJM Pardon My French Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
4 219 AMHF Fidelio Emily Nielsen Shaughnessy Morris
5 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
6 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
  201 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
118 – Morgan Horse Farm Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 125 Twisted Mister Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
2 200 Morgan Valley Blockbuster Jessica Marino Kim & Kayla Briskey
119 – Meadowmist Farm Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 241 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2 131 Eloquent Danseuse Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
120 – Merriehill Hunter Seat Equitation Walk-Trot 11 And Under Championship
1 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
2 202 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
3 207 The Apprentice Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
4 105 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
121 – Creech Horse Transportation English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 269 Stone’s Throw Contessa Miranda Scholl Holly Linden
2 124 Mantic Diva MacKenzie Meier Peeper Ranch
3 210 MSV Maximus Jenny Miller Beth Miller
4 141 Tara’s Firewalker Gabrielle Blackman Sammi Hazen
5 128 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
6 156 HVK Noble Prime Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
  118 PSC Gabriel Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
122 – Gael Mountain Morgans Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 262 Merriehill The Lion King Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2 182 RJM Pardon My French BrookeLynn Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker
3 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
4 162 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
5 115 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans/Pam Harrison
6 178 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  294 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
  307 Aquila’s Shazwham Lisa Haitz Lisa Haitz
123 – Maple Hill Farm Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 268 Seeing Is Believing Miranda Scholl Holly Linden
2 288 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 165 Ultras Special Diva Katie Collins Katie Collins
4 130 SBB Fortunate Son Anna Tawril Leslie Tawril
5 189 Arboria Thisizit McKenna Hoover Williams Stable
6 114 Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
  168 Lucky-U Sarah Camino Lynn & Tom Camino
124 – Becker Brothers Saddle Seat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 And Under Championship
1 311 Hermitage Avatar Audra Lee Kate Kielceski
2 123 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
3 280 Lookaway’s Howitzer Haley Madsen Kathleen Flower
125 – Angel Acres Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 249 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
2 187 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
3 178 CBMF Art of War Marilou Balsis Jessica Balsis
4 135 Flintlocks Grandee Erin Beebe Sally Beebe
  292 MEM Gentlemen Jack Jennifer Hazen Lila Tatar
126 – Rick Gervasio Pleasure Horses Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 171 Cherrydale Melania Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
2 208 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 148 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
4 143 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle & Michael Blackman-Molly Samson
5 184 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Stacey & Alexandra Spratt
6 136 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  206 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
  231 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley
  246 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Danielle Gibson
131 – Leadline
1 103 Rage Camden Morgan Anne Morgan
2 181 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Berkley Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
132 – Indian Creek Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 238 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
133 – Dantree Farm Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 149 KJM The Prodigal Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 272 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
3 275 MEM Attache Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
4 278 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
5 279 Whispering Masquerade Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
6 271 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
  273 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
  151 Minion Absolut Ellie Seeley Patricia Carlton
  118 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
136 – Paradise Farm Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 133 Righteous Rick Gervasio Stone Pine Farm LLC & Mary Geisler
2 257 LBJ Sweet Music Shayna Butts Little Rock Morgans
3 225 MLB Power Play Allyson Hughes Laurie Faust
4 117 Cobblestone Dash for Gold Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
137 – Alva M Selinsky Fieldcrest Morgans of the 1970′s Park Harness AmateurChampionship
1 254 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 310 SpringMill Ring of Fire John Huse SpringMill Morgans LLC
138 – Cindy Mugnier Hunter Pleasure Walk-Trot 11 And Under Championship
1 157 Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
2 105 Dragonsmeade Leilana Emily Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3 202 HVK Cinnabar Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey
4 207 The Apprentice Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
5 205 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis
6 183 Gulfwind Jubilation Bridgette Mullikan Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
139 – Playmor English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 265 Seriously Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
  102 Dragonsmeade Onegin Anne Morgan Jean Morgan
140 – Crystal Farms Hunter Pleasure Grand Championship
1 245 Still The Same Alyssa Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2 229 Merriehill Roxie Hart Becky Gruenberg Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
3 292 MEM Gentlemen Jack Jennifer Hazen Lila Tatar
4 159 Playmor’s Cherokee Nation Mary Carlton Janice Morgan Lazar
5 212 Point of Order Karen Hertz Karen Hertz
6 163 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
  180 Tesoro Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  214 Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
  266 LBM Immortal Magic Jessy Forni Laurie Cummings
141 – Kohler Stables Roadster to Bike Championship
1 147 SLB Puccini Lisa Howa Lisa Howa
2 190 WTS Back In Black Dan Williams Williams Stable
142 – Churchwell Jewelers Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under Championship
1 207 The Apprentice Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 282 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings
143 – Clayhhill Morgan Farm Classic Pleasure Saddle Grand Championship
1 103 Rage Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
2 276 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 165 Ultras Special Diva Katie Collins Katie Collins
4 150 Raintree Rebecca Stacey Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
  101 RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
144 – Maple Hill Farm Western Pleasure Grand Championship
1 145 Firecrest E-Ticket Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
2 248 Tracemark Top Shelf Belle Hufferd David Harding
3 220 Maximum Pepper Shaughnessy Morris Jan Lindeberg
4 132 Equinox Fear This Rick Gervasio Kathleen Pierce-Kinzu Morgans
5 199 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Maureen & Mike Nelson
6 267 HWF Charmed Jessy Forni Laurie Cummings
146 – Van Meter Morgans English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 256 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 226 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
3 250 Dragonsmeade Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
4 127 Triflik Protocol Laurie Moses Laurie Moses
5 126 Sea-Vu Justified Angela Conner-Bulmer Angela Conner-Bulmer
147 – Clayhill Morgan Farm Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
1 166 Treble’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans LLC
  107 Chandelle High Orion Gina Torrez Ivan Schlabach
148 – Checkmate Cantor Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 – 17 Championship
1 176 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 152 Flintwood Cracker Jack Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
3 170 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC/C.Blackburn
4 209 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
5 287 LCS Strategically Speaking Katie Bell Katie Bell
6 135 Flintlocks Grandee Erin Beebe Sally Beebe
  185 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Taylor Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  155 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
  158 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Jessica Brown
  169 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Randi Wightman
  281 Boxford Living Art Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
  217 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  218 Moriah Keep the Faith Mary Hallinan Valerie Francis
149 – Morgan Horse Farm Park Saddle Grand Championship
1 240 SpiceOLife Present Tense John Warner David James Walker/Arboria Morgans