Southern States

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – In Hand Weanling & Yearling Filly
1 220 AW Je Veux Ton Amour Scott Thacker Allison Wright
002 – In Hand 2 yr old Filly
1 324 R’Surene First Date Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
003 – Junior Champion Mare
1 220 AW Je Veux Ton Amour Scott Thacker Allison Wright
2 324 R’Surene First Date Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
004 – In Hand 3 yr old Mare
1 323 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 299 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
006 – In Hand 5 & over Mare
1 325 R’surene Carasu Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
007 – Senior Champion Mare
1 323 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 299 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
008 – Grand Champion Mare
1 323 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 299 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
009 – In Hand 2 & under Gelding
1 219 Weybridge Scott Thacker Kathleen Sheldon
010 – In Hand 3 & 4 yr old Gelding
1 188 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 141 CBMF Audition Krista Dent Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
012 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 188 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 219 Weybridge Scott Thacker Kathleen Sheldon
014 – In Hand 2 yr old Colt
1 238 Radiance Take Notice Amanda Duell Hewitt Amanda Duell Hewitt
015 – Junior Champion Stallion
1 238 Radiance Take Notice Amanda Duell Hewitt Amanda Duell Hewitt
017 – In Hand 4 yr old Stallion
1 197 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
018 – In Hand 5 & over Stallion
1 282 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
019 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 282 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 197 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
020 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 282 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 197 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
021 – English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 125 Whispering Masterwork Luman Wadhams Luman Wadhams
2 167 Toscanini Mike Goebig Holly Johnson
3 138 You Gotta Strut Krista Dent Ashley Lewis
4 159 Ma’Laga Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
022 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 120 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
2 284 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 119 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
4 261 CBMF Mesmerizing Erika Ramsey Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
5 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
6 203 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
7 137 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
023 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 207 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren DuPont
2 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
3 183 Skyway Jamelle Melissa Wise Melissa Wise
4 325 R’surene Carasu Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
024 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 209 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
2 269 Grand Cru Chimay Erica Dorwart Debbie Ferrell
025 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 152 By The Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
2 218 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
3 130 Lorenzo De Claridge Chris Nelsen Patricia Wyatt
4 300 MLB Capo Di Capo Laurie Faust Laurie Faust
5 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
6 230 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
026 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 252 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 331 VVM Just The Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
027 – Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 225 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
2 232 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
3 325 R’surene Carasu Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
029 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 271 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
030 – Park Harness Amateur
1 178 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
031 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 333 Barbwire Lisa Nelsen Lisa Nelsen
2 140 TSL Starcraft Jason Harrell Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
3 324 R’Surene First Date Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
032 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 199 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 212 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont O’Guinn Family
033 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 273 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
034 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 114 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
2 115 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
3 247 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
4 118 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
5 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
6 227 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
7 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
8 326 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth Denman McGee
  162 Tashota’s Black Dove Stephanie Henderson Anne Ebbert
035 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 130 Lorenzo De Claridge Chris Nelsen Patricia Wyatt
2 231 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
036 – English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 163 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
2 122 Street Smart Karen Strickland Pam McLellan/Ann Maile
3 194 AMHF Double Miss C Laura Austin Laura Austin
4 153 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
037 – $100 Park Saddle Mare & Gelding
1 332 Isabella Fiore Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
038 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
039 – $500 Park Harness UPHA Classic
1 169 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 287 Dragonsmeade Odin Tim Roesink Ridgewood Farm
040 – $100 Western Pleasure Mare
1 136 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Patricia West/William Shean
2 214 CAL Nightingale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
3 206 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
041 – Classic Pleasure Driving Mare
1 187 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
2 111 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
3 324 R’Surene First Date Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
042 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 118 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
2 247 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
3 227 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
4 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
5 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
6 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Stephanie Henderson Anne Ebbert
7 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
8 326 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth Denman McGee
043 – Pleasure Driving 4 year old
1 188 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 164 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
045 – Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 242 Hollybrook Independence Mary Daughtry Mary Daughtry
2 182 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
3 268 Gradell Center Of Action Jerome Modell Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
046 – $100 Western Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Richard Boule Shane Darnell LLC
2 267 Gradell Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
3 149 Firecrest E-Ticket Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
4 231 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
047 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Mare
1 175 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
2 334 Unfaithful Rick Campeau Copper Beech LLC
  283 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
048 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 115 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
3 211 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
4 246 KHF Dante de Lion Elizabeth Fawcett Jeff O’Neal
5 119 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
6 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
049 – Pleasure Driving 3 year old
1 251 Queen’s Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm
050 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 172 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 278 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
3 280 Gotcha Elizabeth Ann Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
4 257 C’Est La Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
5 235 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Aileen Munro Jim Paden
6 301 Switchmaster Wendi Lebrocq Wendi Lebrocq
051 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 289 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
2 256 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall Dan Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
053 – Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
2 160 Total Recall Rob Marsh Andree Vetrano
3 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
054 – $100 Park Harness Open
1 186 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 281 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
3 165 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
055 – Park Harness 2 year old
1 316 Meet George Jetson Jim Taylor Donna Zimmerman
056 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 319 KJM Five Star Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick
2 234 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
3 249 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
4 201 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
5 290 Sky Warrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
057 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 152 By The Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
2 261 CBMF Mesmerizing Erika Ramsey Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3 327 Simple Elegance Richard Boule Gay Gove
4 274 Stonecroft Daydream Cheri Barber Stonecroft Farm
5 215 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda DuPont Sharon & Sid Guha
6 230 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
058 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 328 IGF Coeur Et Ame Alexandra Warner Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 157 Flintlocks Gidget Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
059 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 225 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
2 183 Skyway Jamelle Melissa Wise Melissa Wise
3 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Kristin Luster Anne Ebbert
4 144 CBMF Luminous Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
  325 R’surene Carasu Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
060 – $100 Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 121 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Luman Wadhams E L Waterman Inc.
2 241 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
061 – $100 English Pleasure Mare
1 294 Diana Victoria Tim Roesink Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Farm
2 279 Flintlocks Testarosa Lewis Eckard Jessica White
3 159 Ma’Laga Anna Beeber Rob Marsh
062 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 147 Stonecroft Byzantine Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 257 C’Est La Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
3 278 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
4 239 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
5 236 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
063 – Park Harness Ladies
1 263 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
2 171 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Kim Germ
064 – $500 Hunter Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 116 CBMF Head Of The Class Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
2 207 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren DuPont
3 200 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
066 – English Pleasure 4 year old
1 126 Lux Majestic Luman Wadhams Luman Wadhams
2 180 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
3 237 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy Buchanan
4 205 Gradells Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
5 135 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
067 – Walk-Trot Hunter/Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 266 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 245 Paradigm Pageantry Morgan Nicholas Paul & Heather Nicholas
3 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
068 – $100 Pleasure Driving Mare
1 292 Cedar Creek Dona Bella Tim Roesink Dr. Barbara Lindauer
069 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 202 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
2 211 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
3 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
4 160 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
5 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
6 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
7 243 NBN Iron Will Coni Hose Trotwood Stables
070 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 252 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 195 Kingsgrove FrenchElegance Leah Ling Nickel Family Trust
071 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare
1 192 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
2 248 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
072 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 139 CN A Touch Better Coley Hawk Alicia Hawk
073 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 297 Treble’s Front And Center Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
2 206 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 272 Stonecroft Liza Cheri Barber Mountain Ridge Farm
4 214 CAL Nightingale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
074 – Park Harness Junior Horse
1 285 Dragonsmeade BeautifulDay Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
075 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 245 Paradigm Pageantry Elizabeth Fawcett Paul & Heather Nicholas
2 247 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
3 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
4 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
5 246 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
6 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
7 326 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth Denman McGee
076 – Dressage Seat Equitation Open
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
077 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 284 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 203 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
2 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
4 149 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
5 300 MLB Capo Di Capo Laurie Faust Laurie Faust
6 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
7 231 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
8 137 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
  119 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
078 – Pleasure Driving 2 year old
1 177 Dauntinglee Dwayne Knowles C.A. Tony Lee III
079 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 271 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
080 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 318 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 258 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 123 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
4 111 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
5 333 Barbwire Lisa Nelsen Lisa Nelsen
081 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 272 Stonecroft Liza Erica Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
2 214 CAL Nightingale Cindy Lundgren Cindy Lundgren
082 – English Pleasure 3 year old
1 322 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 181 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
3 298 Cimi’s Avant Garde Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
4 221 AW Minutes To Midnight Scott Thacker Allison Wright
5 141 CBMF Audition Krista Dent Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
083 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 209 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
2 324 R’Surene First Date Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
084 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 114 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel
2 198 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
3 158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
085 – $100 Park Saddle Stallion
1 173 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig Copper Beech LLC
2 329 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
3 145 As Predicted Jennifer Hazen PlayMor Farm
086 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 157 Flintlocks Gidget Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
087 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 124 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
  283 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
088 – $100 English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 255 Cherished Assets David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
089 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 197 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Krista Headley
2 317 PLS High Pine Picasso Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
090 – English Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 170 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 279 Flintlocks Testarosa Jessica White Jessica White
3 153 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
091 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 253 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 270 DWS Wind Dancer Kitty Dorwart Treble’s Morgan Manor
3 120 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
4 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
092 – Roadster to Bike Open
1 320 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
2 196 Tara’s Firewalker Ken Swanson Krista Headley
3 151 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
093 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 291 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
2 159 Ma’Laga Anne Ebbert Rob Marsh
094 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse
1 179 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
2 280 Gotcha Elizabeth Ann Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
3 293 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Farm
4 157 Flintlocks Gidget Andree Vetrano Karen & Sarah Rolleri
5 248 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
6 301 Switchmaster Wendi Lebrocq Wendi Lebrocq
095 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 120 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
096 – Hunter Pleasure First Year Green
1 212 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont O’Guinn Family
2 233 RRG C-Quin Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
3 116 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 183 Skyway Jamelle Melissa Wise Melissa Wise
5 144 CBMF Luminous Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
097 – Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 250 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queens River Farm
2 330 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
3 189 Tara’s Bringing Sexy Back Spencer Day Frances Pugh
098 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 246 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
3 277 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
099 – $500 Pleasure Driving UPHA Classic
1 181 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 296 KJM Grand Slam Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
101 – Walk-Trot Hunter/Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 266 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 245 Paradigm Pageantry Morgan Nicholas Paul & Heather Nicholas
3 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
4 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
103 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 225 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
2 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
3 202 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
4 160 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
5 243 NBN Iron Will Elizabeth Fawcett Trotwood Stables
6 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Kristen Luster Anne Ebbert
7 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
104 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under
1 265 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 295 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
3 139 CN A Touch Better Coley Hawk Alicia Hawk
4 191 Ram Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
105 – $100 Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 297 Treble’s Front And Center Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
2 206 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 214 CAL Nightingale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
106.1 – CLASS 600 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout
1 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
2 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
3 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Clarke
4 336 Face The Nation Danny Redman Danny Redman
106.2 – CLASS 601 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working
1 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Clarke
3 336 Face The Nation Danny Redman Danny Redman
4 208 Goldtree Locomotion Loretta Brown Bob & Loretta Brown
106.3 – High Score Intro Level
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
106.4 – High Score Training Level
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
106.5 – High Score First Level
1 105 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
106.6 – High Score Second Level
1 134 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
106.7 – High Score Third Level
1 222 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
106.8 – High Score Western Dressage
1 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
107 – Lead Line
1 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Vance Luster Kate Zakrajsek
1 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Isabelle Scuria Anne Ebbert
1 217 Radiance In Harmony Adyson Metts Jennifer Ridgeway
1 266 MCA Seawind Serenade Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm
108 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 139 CN A Touch Better Coley Hawk Alicia Hawk
109 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 149 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 120 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
3 231 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 300 MLB Capo Di Capo Laurie Faust Laurie Faust
5 137 UDM Gold Mine Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
110 – $100 Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 273 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
111 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 168 Love Her Madly Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
112 – $200 English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 126 Lux Majestic Luman Wadhams Luman Wadhams
2 237 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy Buchanan
3 180 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
4 135 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
113 – $200 Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 152 By The Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
2 215 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda DuPont Sharon & Sid Guha
3 327 Simple Elegance Richard Boule Gay Gove
114 – $200 Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 175 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
2 289 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
3 124 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
116 – $100 English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 252 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 271 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
3 331 VVM Just The Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
117 – $200 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 318 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 258 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 187 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
4 182 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
5 123 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
6 209 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
7 140 TSL Starcraft Jason Harrell Jason, James & Shirley Harrell
8 111 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
  242 Hollybrook Independence Mary Daughtry Mary Daughtry
  268 Gradell Center Of Action Jerome Modell Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
118 – Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen
1 232 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
119 – $200 Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 285 Dragonsmeade BeautifulDay Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
120 – $300 Western Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 136 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Patricia West/William Shean
2 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Richard Boule Shane Darnell LLC
3 267 Gradell Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
5 214 CAL Nightingale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
6 130 Lorenzo De Claridge Chris Nelsen Patricia Wyatt
121 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 246 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
122 – Hunter Pleasure AOTS
1 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
3 183 Skyway Jamelle Melissa Wise Melissa Wise
4 232 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
5 217 Radiance In Harmony Bethanne Metts Jennifer Ridgeway
123 – $300 Park Harness Southern States Championship
1 186 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 165 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
3 281 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
124 – Specialty Sport Horse In Hand
1 276 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
2 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
126 – Specialty Hunter In Hand
1 325 R’surene Carasu Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
2 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
127 – Specialty Classic In Hand
1 324 R’Surene First Date Susan Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
128 – Fitting and Showmanship
1 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
3 326 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth Denman McGee
4 335 Nike Five Time Joseph Saunders Kathy Saunders
129 – Justin Morgan Standard
1 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
2 238 Radiance Take Notice Lillian Thomas Amanda Duell Hewitt
3 325 R’surene Carasu Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
130 – Walk-Trot Hunter/Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 245 Paradigm Pageantry Morgan Nicholas Paul & Heather Nicholas
2 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
131 – $200 Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 178 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 263 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
3 171 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Kim Germ
132 – $100 Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 253 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 120 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
3 270 DWS Wind Dancer Kitty Dorwart Treble’s Morgan Manor
133 – $200 Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 250 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queens River Farm
2 189 Tara’s Bringing Sexy Back Spencer Day Frances Pugh
134 – Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 119 Merlot Chloe Hooper Lauren Tyner
2 246 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 247 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
4 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
6 227 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
7 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
135 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 295 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
2 265 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 139 CN A Touch Better Coley Hawk Alicia Hawk
4 191 Ram Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
137 – $200 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 199 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 207 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren DuPont
3 116 CBMF Head Of The Class Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
4 212 EKL I’m Smoky Too Lynzi Green O’Guinn Family
139 – Road Hack
1 211 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
4 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
5 183 Skyway Jamelle Melissa Wise Melissa Wise
140 – Walk-Trot Hunter/Western Pleasure Championship 11 & Under
1 245 Paradigm Pageantry Morgan Nicholas Paul & Heather Nicholas
2 266 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
4 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
141 – $100 Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 252 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 195 Kingsgrove FrenchElegance Leah Ling Nickel Family Trust
142 – $100 Pleasure Driving 2 year old Championship
1 177 Dauntinglee Dwayne Knowles C.A. Tony Lee III
144 – $200 Hunter Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 114 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel
2 198 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
145 – $200 Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 164 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
2 188 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
146.1 – High Point Carriage Horse
1 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
146.2 – $500 High Point Sport Horse
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
146.3 – Champion Hunter Hack
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
146.4 – Champion Low Working Hunter
1 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
2 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
146.5 – Champion Overall Working Hunter
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
147 – $100 Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 115 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 246 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
5 227 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
6 114 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
7 244 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
8 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
  247 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
148 – $200 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 284 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
3 119 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
4 120 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
5 272 Stonecroft Liza Erica Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
6 300 MLB Capo Di Capo Laurie Faust Laurie Faust
7 203 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
149 – Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 168 Love Her Madly Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
2 317 PLS High Pine Picasso Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
3 197 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Krista Headley
150 – $2500 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship Jackpot
1 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
2 202 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
3 211 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
4 243 NBN Iron Will Elizabeth Fawcett Trotwood Stables
5 158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
6 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
7 225 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
8 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
  160 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
  162 Tashota’s Black Dove Kristen Luster Anne Ebbert
151 – $300 English Pleasure Southern States Championship
1 255 Cherished Assets David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 138 You Gotta Strut Krista Dent Ashley Lewis
152 – $100 Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 328 IGF Coeur Et Ame Alexandra Warner Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 157 Flintlocks Gidget Sarah Rolleri Karen & Sarah Rolleri
153 – $300 Park Saddle Southern States Championship
1 173 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig Copper Beech LLC
154 – $300 Roadster to Bike Championship
1 320 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
2 196 Tara’s Firewalker Ken Swanson Krista Headley
3 151 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
155 – $200 English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 170 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 163 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
3 319 KJM Five Star Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick
4 201 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
5 122 Street Smart Karen Strickland Pam McLellan/Ann Maile
6 249 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
7 153 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
8 234 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
  279 Flintlocks Testarosa Jessica White Jessica White
  290 Sky Warrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
  194 AMHF Double Miss C Laura Austin Laura Austin
156 – $300 Pleasure Driving Southern States Championship
1 256 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 121 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Luman Wadhams E L Waterman Inc.
3 241 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
157 – $5000 Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship Jackpot
1 147 Stonecroft Byzantine Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 192 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
3 293 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Farm
4 257 C’Est La Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
5 179 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
6 248 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
7 172 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
8 278 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
  280 Gotcha Elizabeth Ann Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
  301 Switchmaster Wendi Lebrocq Wendi Lebrocq
  235 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Aileen Munro Jim Paden
  236 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
  239 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
303 – Academy Hunt Seat: Walk Trot 12 17
1 155 Saralin’s Endearment Will Adams Anne Ebbert
400 – Trail In Hand
1 131 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
2 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
3 217 Radiance In Harmony Jennifer Ridgeway Jennifer Ridgeway
401 – Trail Walk/Trot Introductory
1 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 217 Radiance In Harmony Jennifer Ridgeway Jennifer Ridgeway
402 – Trail $100 Novice Horse Jackpot
1 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
2 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
403 – Trail Open
1 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
2 131 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
404 – $100 Trail Championship
1 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
2 131 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
500 – Introductory Level Test A
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 229 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavro-Matidas Dawn Mavro-Matidas
3 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
4 153 Touche Anne Ebbert Zoie Marsh
501 – Introductory Level Test B
1 229 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavro-Matidas Dawn Mavro-Matidas
503 – Training Level Test 1
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 110 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
6 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
7 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
8 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
  128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
504 – Training Level Test 2
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
3 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
4 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
6 110 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
7 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
8 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
  154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
505 – Training Level Test 3
1 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
2 143 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
3 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
4 158 JJF The Big Easy Anne Ebbert Kristin King
506 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
  103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
  106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
  156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
  161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
507 – First Level Test 1
1 101 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 276 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
3 158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
4 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
5 162 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
508 – First Level Test 2
1 105 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
2 101 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
3 276 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
  158 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
509 – First Level Test 3
1 105 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
510 – Second Level Test 1
1 134 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
511 – Second Level Test 2
1 134 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
512 – Second Level Test 3
1 134 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
513.1 – Third Level Test of Choice (1)
1 222 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
513.2 – Third Level Test of Choice (2)
1 222 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
517 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 1
1 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
519 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 3
1 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
520 – Western Dressage Primary Level Test 4
1 108 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
521 – Sport Horse Suitability Geldings
1 276 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
2 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
3 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Linda Sewall Dede Bushneck
4 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
523 – Sport Horse Suitability Breeding Stock 4 & Over
1 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
2 325 R’surene Carasu Chris Nerland R’Surene Morgan Farm
524 – Introductory Level Test A
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 229 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavro-Matidas Dawn Mavro-Matidas
525 – Introductory Level Test B
1 102 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
2 229 ESS Hot Wired Dawn Mavro-Matidas Dawn Mavro-Matidas
527 – Training Level Test 1
1 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
4 161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
527.1 – Training Level Test 1 Senior
1 110 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
2 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
3 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Tricia Waclena Bob Whitfield
528 – Training Level Test 2
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 156 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 154 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  161 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
528.1 – Training Level Test 2 Senior
1 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
2 110 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 128 Severn Hill Good As Gold Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
529 – Training Level Test 3
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 223 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
529.1 – Training Level Test 3 Senior
1 228 Warlock Back ToThe Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
2 143 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
602 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route
1 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
  336 Face The Nation Danny Redman Danny Redman
603 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Fault & Out
1 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Clarke
3 336 Face The Nation Danny Redman Danny Redman
604 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 104 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
3 336 Face The Nation Danny Redman Danny Redman
700 – Low Working Hunter A
1 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
2 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
3 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
701 – Low Working Hunter B
1 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
2 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
3 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
702 – Low Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
2 216 Preservation Hall Bethanne Metts Bethanne Metts
3 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
  106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
703 – Medium Working Hunter A
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
704 – Medium Working Hunter B
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
705 – Medium Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
706 – Regular Working Hunter A
1 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
707 – Regular Working Hunter B
1 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
708 – Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
2 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
709 – Hunter Hack
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 103 LH Ben Johnson Alanna Daley Victoria Daley
3 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
4 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
5 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
6 277 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
710 – Hunter Hack Under Saddle
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
3 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
4 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
5 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
6 277 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
711 – Bridle Path Hack
1 129 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 275 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
3 335 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Kathy Saunders
4 106 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
5 208 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda DuPont Bob & Loretta Brown
6 277 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
712 – Jumper I
1 213 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathy Pierce
2 133 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
713 – Jumper II
1 213 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathy Pierce
2 133 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
714 – AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Medal
1 127 W’s Honey Pine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett