PNW Harvest Time

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Mares, 4 Yrs & Under
1 132 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
2 117 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
002 – Mares, 5 Yrs & Over
1 130 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
003 – SHOW CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 130 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
2 132 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
  117 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
004 – Geldings, 4 Yrs & Under
1 144 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
005 – Geldings, 5 Yrs & Over
1 133 Futurity Obsession Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
2 104 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
006 – SHOW CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
1 133 Futurity Obsession Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
2 104 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
  144 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
007 – Stallions, 4 Yrs & Under
1 131 Crown Constellation Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
009 – SHOW CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 131 Crown Constellation Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam
010 – Sport Horse Suitability, Mares 4 & Under
1 124 Dash Point Limerick Caroline Capoun Debbie Hutchison
011 – Sport Horse Suitability, Mares 5 & Over
1 146 Flintwood Elegance Jaime Hardy Susan King
2 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
012 – Sport Horse Suitability, Stallions & Geldings, 4 & Under
1 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 147 SDL Lazy Lightning Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
013 – Sport Horse Suitability, Stallions & Geldings, 5 & Over
1 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
2 148 Absolute Fletcher Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
014 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 146 Flintwood Elegance Jaime Hardy Susan King
2 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
  123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
  147 SDL Lazy Lightning Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
  148 Absolute Fletcher Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
015 – Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse
1 107 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Greg Ferguson Shelley Bullard
2 117 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
3 124 Dash Point Limerick Catherine Cloud Debbie Hutchison
016 – Classic English Pleasure, Limit OR Junior Horse Amateur
1 104 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
2 145 Futurity Noble Mist Cathy O’Donnell Cathy O’Donnell
3 138 Boston’s Ladysmith Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
017 – Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 14 – 17
1 115 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
018 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Masters Amateur
1 125 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
2 120 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
3 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
020 – Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 119 Beckridge Tore Magda Hansen Catherine Cloud
3 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
021 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
2 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
4 120 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standifer Catherine Cloud
023 – Western Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
2 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
  120 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
024 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Owned, Trained, Shown Amateur
1 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
025 – Hunt Seat Equitation, 14 – 17
1 126 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
2 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
3 143 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
4 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
5 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
6 150 Elegantissima Natalie Breshears Jeannette Breshears
026 – Hunter Pleasure, Novice Horse
1 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
2 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
3 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
027 – Trail, In Hand
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
2 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
028 – Trail, Walk-Trot, English or Western
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
  102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
029 – Trail, Open, English or Western
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
2 150 Elegantissima Natalie Breshears Jeannette Breshears
030 – TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
031 – Hunter Pleasure, 3 Yr Olds
1 124 Dash Point Limerick Catherine Cloud Debbie Hutchison
032 – Walk-Trot Equitation, Western
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 116 Redfield Aladdin Haylee Skipper Kelley Rankin
033 – Bridle Path Hack, Hunter Type
1 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
034 – Western Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 154 Suntime Doc Holiday Sara Poe Pam Engblom
2 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Linda Collins Austin Collins
3 136 Key to the Kingdom Greg Ferguson Charles Connor
4 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
035 – English Pleasure, Ladies
1 130 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Dallas Bolen Anne Margaret Korver
2 108 RGM Vikings Treasure Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
3 140 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
036 – Hunter Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor 14 – 17
1 127 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Treble’s Morgan Manor
2 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
3 150 Elegantissima Natalie Breshears Jeannette Breshears
4 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
5 139 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Kathleen Sullivan
6 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Brooke Skowyra Catherine Cloud
7 143 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
038 – Western Pleasure, Mares
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
039 – Partners Pleasure Saddle
1 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
3 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
4 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
040 – Hunter Pleasure, Adult Amateur Amateur
1 103 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 137 Mystik’s Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
042 – Hunter Pleasure, 4 Yr. Olds
1 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
044 – Western Equitation, 14 – 17
1 115 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
046 – Western Pleasure, Novice Horce
1 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
2 146 Flintwood Elegance Jaime Hardy Susan King
3 102 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Breckenridge
4 149 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
048 – Western Pleasure, Amateur Ladies Amateur
1 153 Pardon My Prince Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
2 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
049 – Showmanship in Hand, 13 & Under
1 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
2 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
3 116 Redfield Aladdin Haylee Skipper Kelley Rankin
4 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
051 – Hunter Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
2 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
3 151 Crown Custom Maid Jeannette Breshears Jeannette Breshears
052 – Walk-Trot English Pleasure, Saddle Seat
1 142 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine Sjoboen
054 – Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Amateur
1 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
2 137 Mystik’s Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
056 – Walk Trot Equitation, Hunt Seat
1 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
2 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
3 119 Beckridge Tore Magda Hansen Catherine Cloud
058 – Road Hack, Hunt Seat
1 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 143 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
059 – Western Pleasure, Youth
1 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
2 102 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James Breckenridge
3 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
060 – Classic English Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under Amateur
1 139 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Kathleen Sullivan
061 – Western Pleasure, Amateur Masters Amateur
1 129 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 136 Key to the Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
3 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
4 154 Suntime Doc Holiday Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
5 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
6 120 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
062 – Hunter Pleasure, Mares
1 126 Renegade Rose John Beaver Sydney Cheong
2 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 151 Crown Custom Maid Jeannette Breshears Jeannette Breshears
063 – Western Equitation, 13 & Under
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
2 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
3 114 Spectacular by Design Caitlin Skipper Nora Skipper
4 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
064 – English Pleasure, Amateur Amateur
1 140 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone
2 108 RGM Vikings Treasure Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
066 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
068 – Walk-Trot Pleasure Pairs
1 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
1 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 119 Beckridge Tore Jennifer Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 120 Sea Cloud Safari Rob Johnson Catherine Cloud
070 – Executive Pleasure Saddle
1 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
2 120 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
3 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
071 – Hunt Seat Equitation, 13 & Under
1 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
2 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
3 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
4 120 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standifer Catherine Cloud
073 – Hunter Pleasure, Ladies
1 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 125 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
3 151 Crown Custom Maid Jeannette Breshears Jeannette Breshears
074 – Walk-Trot Western Pleasure
1 116 Redfield Aladdin Haylee Skipper Kelley Rankin
2 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
075 – Western Pleasure, Amateur
1 129 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
3 153 Pardon My Prince Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
077 – Western Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
2 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
3 114 Spectacular by Design Caitlin Skipper Nora Skipper
4 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
078 – Classic English Pleasure, Open Amateur
1 104 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
2 109 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
3 133 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam
4 138 Boston’s Ladysmith Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
080 – Western Pleasure, Ladies
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Kasey Monty Kasey Monty
2 149 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
3 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
4 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
5 154 Suntime Doc Holiday Sara Poe Pam Engblom
6 155 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Jennifer Smart
081 – Hunter Pleasure, Youth
1 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 126 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
3 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
4 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
5 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
6 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Caroline Capoun Melody DeLappe
7 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
  143 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
082 – Carriage Pleasure Driving
1 124 Dash Point Limerick Catherine Cloud Debbie Hutchison
084 – Carriage Driving, Timed Obstacles
1 135 Firecrest Santa Fe Joseph Wiggins Stephen Finch
086 – WALK-TROT WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 116 Redfield Aladdin Haylee Skipper Kelley Rankin
087 – Side Saddle
1 155 HDEF Miss August Sondra Edwards Jennifer Smart
2 120 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
088 – Western Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 149 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
2 146 Flintwood Elegance Jaime Hardy Susan King
089 – Classic English Pleasure, Ladies Amateur
1 145 Futurity Noble Mist Cathy O’Donnell Cathy O’Donnell
2 109 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
3 133 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam
090 – Hunter Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
2 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 120 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standifer Catherine Cloud
4 139 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Kathleen Sullivan
091 – Walk-Trot Equitation, Saddle Seat
1 142 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine Sjoboen
092 – Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 103 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
093 – Walk-Trot Pleasure, Adult Amateur Amateur
1 119 Beckridge Tore Jennifer Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Doana Anderson Theresa Peterson
3 155 HDEF Miss August Jennifer Smart Jennifer Smart
4 123 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Melody DeLappe Melody DeLappe
094 – English Pleasure, Open
1 108 RGM Vikings Treasure Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
095 – WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
2 115 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
3 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 114 Spectacular by Design Caitlin Skipper Nora Skipper
5 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Austin Collins
096 – Hunter Pleasure, Ladies, Amateur Amateur
1 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
2 125 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
097 – Western Pleasure, Open
1 154 Suntime Doc Holiday Sara Poe Pam Engblom
099 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 127 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Treble’s Morgan Manor
2 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
3 120 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standifer Catherine Cloud
4 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
5 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
6 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
101 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 106 Sutton Rememberance Dallas Bolen Liz Goldmann
102 – Musical Free Style
1 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
1 119 Beckridge Tore Jennifer Johnson Catherine Cloud
1 120 Sea Cloud Safari Jennifer Johnson Catherine Cloud
1 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
103 – Aged Horse Pleasure Saddle, all seats
1 145 Futurity Noble Mist Cathy O’Donnell Cathy O’Donnell
2 119 Beckridge Tore Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
105 – Adult Amateur Equitation, all seats Amateur
1 102 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James Breckenridge
106 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
3 119 Beckridge Tore Magda Hansen Catherine Cloud
4 142 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine Sjoboen
107 – HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 125 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
2 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Kassandra Sargent Catherine Cloud
3 103 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
4 137 Mystik’s Highlight Image Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
108 – Dressage Suitability
1 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 152 ASM Bold Step Forward Jean Sauer Theresa Peterson
109 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
2 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
3 114 Spectacular by Design Caitlin Skipper Nora Skipper
111 – ROAD HACK $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
2 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
113 – Leadline
1 143 Roseridge Magnolia Delaney Beard Tessa Beard
1 136 Key to the Kingdom Jack Shahon Charles Connor
114 – Justin Morgan Standard
1 144 Crown Beaudacious Eve Lovik Eve Lovik
2 101 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
115 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 128 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey Monty
2 115 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
116 – WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 116 Redfield Aladdin Haylee Skipper Kelley Rankin
117 – PLEASURE DRIVING $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 107 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero Greg Ferguson Shelley Bullard
2 117 PBP Princess Love A Lee Jean Sauer Phillip Peterson
118 – WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur
1 129 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 136 Key to the Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
3 153 Pardon My Prince Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
4 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
119 – ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 112 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
2 126 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
3 111 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
4 110 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Tessa Beard Austin Collins
5 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
6 121 Jazztime Just Jamaica Megan Johnson Catherine Cloud
7 122 Mystic Isle’s Magician Valerie Johnson Catherine Cloud
8 120 Sea Cloud Safari Alice Standifer Catherine Cloud
120 – CLASSIC ENGLISH PLEASURE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur
1 109 Ultras Special Trademark Jan VanDusen Jan VanDusen
2 145 Futurity Noble Mist Cathy O’Donnell Cathy O’Donnell
3 139 Dreammaster Athena Alexandra Waltz Kathleen Sullivan
4 104 Akira Conspiracy Theory Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
5 133 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam
6 138 Boston’s Ladysmith Bonnie Witrak Bonnie Witrak
121 – HUNTER PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 127 Treble’s Evening Star Sydney Cheong Treble’s Morgan Manor
2 103 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
3 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
122 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
2 118 Bernhill Flaireissa Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
3 119 Beckridge Tore Magda Hansen Catherine Cloud
4 142 Chimera Wild Enchantment Alexandria Sjoboen Katherine Sjoboen
123 – WESTERN PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 149 JMF Jamaican Cruise Lori Gajowski Lori Gajowski
2 105 Passport to Morocco Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
124 – ENGLISH PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 130 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Dallas Bolen Anne Margaret Korver
2 108 RGM Vikings Treasure Shelley Bullard Shelley Bullard
3 140 Ms Dinah Might Tammy Mucklestone Tammy Mucklestone