New England Regional

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Sport Horse in Hand
1 154 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
002 – Western Pleasure In Hand
1 681 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
2 421 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
3 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jessica Marino Beth & Jenny Miller
003 – Hunter Pleasure In Hand
1 521 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
2 293 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 363 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
4 141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
004 – Classic Pleasure In Hand
1 114 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
2 244 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
3 639 Townshend Holly’s Man Nancy Caisse  Townshend Farm
4 610 UVM Perlee Courtney Segulin  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
5 634 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John Hughes
6 194 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
7 272 Final Judgement Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
8 418 Wesmore Premonition Jennifer Martin Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
  269 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
005 – Specialty in Hand Championship
1 114 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
2 521 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
  269 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
006 – Filly Foal
1 630 UC Mischief Managed John Bennett  University of Connecticut
007 – Yearling Filly
1 368 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2 580 Sarde’s Delicious Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
3 661 Cabot Crystal Clear BBC Rick Lane Don & Jane Bowers
009 – Junior Champion Mare
1 368 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2 580 Sarde’s Delicious Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
010 – Mare–Three Year Old
1 218 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 692 CBMF Wild Illusions Stephen Kinney  Copper Beech LLC
3 658 MEM Evening on Broadway Rick Lane George Schott
4 245 One French Rose Mike Carpenter Richard & Patricia Pitman
5 684 Equinox Premonition Jaisen Von Ballimoos Albert Garner
6 169 SMP Main Topic Jim Fisher Linda Perrone
012 – Mare–Five Years and Over
1 132 SCH Cheyenne Richard Boule Margaret & Laura Foley
013 – Senior Champion Mare
1 218 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 692 CBMF Wild Illusions Stephen Kinney  Copper Beech LLC
014 – Grand Champion Mare
1 218 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 692 CBMF Wild Illusions Stephen Kinney  Copper Beech LLC
015 – Equitation–Saddle Seat–13 & under
1 274 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
2 575 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 168 RJMF Barrymore Hannah Carr Louis & Nancy Andreano
4 402 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
5 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
016 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Rider
1 652 Raintree Valedictorian Deb St Laurent George Schott
2 418 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3 291 LSF Mr. Big Rachel Salamon Sandy & Danielle Paufve
4 401 RMW Airborne Samantha Galletta Kimberley Galletta
5 120 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
6 587 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
017 – Park Saddle–Novice Horse
1 663 Diablo In Red Rick Lane  Mendonhall Inc
2 498 CBMF Victory Pass Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
3 573 CBMF Ready or Not Rosalie Leary Jean De Gutis
4 339 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
5 373 Hagerbrook Satin Doll Jaisen Von Ballimoos  Hagerbrook Farm
018 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 458 Bada Bing Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 315 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
3 209 Whispering Masterwork Matthew Roy Luman Wadhams
4 578 Allswell on Broadway Alexandra Frangiosa Katie Coney
5 357 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
6 556 Queens Upbeat Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
7 546 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
8 400 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley Galletta
  130 The Bachelor MEM Jacqueline Dubois Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
  249 WSG Point of Order Amber Brown  WSG Morgans LLC
  280 Indian Creek Cachet Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
  364 Toplands Living Legend Bridget Millett David Fitzgerald
  389 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
  621 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley  New Venture Partnership
  673 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
019 – Pleasure Driving–3 year old
1 484 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 289 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 499 CBMF Momentarily James Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
4 379 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
5 628 Tacori Mike Carpenter William Filosi & Bill Wilbur
6 101 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
020 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 237 Hasty’s Honor Victoria Brown Katelyn Jenkins
2 448 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
3 151 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
4 586 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
5 365 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
6 427 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
7 141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
8 206 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
  363 Wild Abandon Katelyn Houghton Mark Barlow
021 – Western Pleasure–3 year old
1 551 ECP Magic Man Adam Sherman Raymond & Erika Ramsey
022 – Pleasure Driving–4 year old
1 475 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 417 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
3 505 CBMF Look Who’s James Sebring Kathy Gregory- Salvo
4 444 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
5 370 Equinox Pillowtalk Jaisen Von Ballimoos  East of Equinox
6 468 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
023 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 560 Ledgefield la Mia Stella Grace Steere Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 698 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
3 320 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
4 442 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
5 292 MEM All Jacked Up Amanda Hill George Schott
6 703 CBMF Open and Shut Toni Watkins Coby Holowacz
7 609 UVM Quirrol Courtney Segulin  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
8 601 Highover Heaven Can Wait Sarah Miner Kay Thompson
  251 LFS Absolute Red Hot Traci Brown Dorothy Atkinson
024 – Western Pleasure–4 year old
1 697 By the Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
2 429 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeff Bessey Maureen Cartelli
3 550 CBMF Mesmerizing Erika Ramsey Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4 123 Simple Elegance Richard Boule Gay Gove
5 345 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
6 622 Hugo Boss Sue Oliver Shane & Sue Oliver
025 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 707 Medomak French Invasion Kristen Hilf Nicole/Jon Kaufman
2 231 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
3 122 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
4 253 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
5 344 JW Here I Am Mike Grimes  Windcrest Farm
026 – Park Harness–Jr Exhibitor
1 480 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 533 JW Raire Review George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
027 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Mare
1 472 CHMH Spice Town Girl C A Lee III C A Lee III
2 247 Whambiance Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
028 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Masters
1 211 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 476 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
3 115 RCV All The Rage Jeff Gove Hannah & Michelle Locke
4 260 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
5 418 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
6 704 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
7 390 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
8 639 Townshend Holly’s Man Nancy Caisse  Townshend Farm
  188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
029 – Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17
1 232 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 413 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
3 353 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
4 279 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
5 282 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
6 576 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
7 275 GVS Cape Town Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
8 519 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  674 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski  KLS Morgans
030 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 222 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 494 Toast of Broadway Kristen Tramposh Brian Butler
3 317 Whetstone Limerick Jennifer Lake Jillian Zick
4 323 Boxford Living Art Amanda Du Pont  Copper Beech LLC
5 604 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
6 252 Ultra’s Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
7 207 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
8 338 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
  158 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  165 MEM Absolute Joy Melissa Morrell Megan Devine
  259 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White
  302 Garland Fleur De Lis Kelly Howe Katie Howe
  399 Angel Eyes Maggie Smith Kate Vail
  513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Morgan Zielinski Eliza Hine
  515 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
  590 GW Devil In Disguise Kristin Mc Cuin Sarah Hall
031 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell
2 346 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Natalie Maloof
3 645 Michabou Weatherman Amanda Oliver Amanda Oliver
4 425 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John Vieira
5 396 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Laurie Greenwood
6 352 Noble Excellence Stacey Mullady William Mullady
7 697 By the Bay Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
8 227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
  173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
  198 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jessica Marino Beth & Jenny Miller
032 – Park Harness–Ladies
1 221 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 305 Indian Creek Miss Margret Shanna Gish  Indian Creek Farm
3 552 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
4 503 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 337 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
6 616 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
033 – English Pleasure–Amateur Stallion or Gelding
1 486 Optimus  Prime. Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 466 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
3 283 Roadshow  Steppin Out Jamie Green Willard  10 Star Ranch
4 553 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
5 278 Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
6 545 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Firewind Morgans
7 375 Cedar Creek Danseur Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
8 536 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
  178 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
  182 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  243 Sydney Dawson Patricia Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
  270 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
  356 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan Kamiler Hannah White
  408 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
  565 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
034 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Cindy Harb Cindy Harb
2 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 267 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 179 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
5 419 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
6 171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
035 – Roadster to Bike–Open
1 460 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 228 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
3 411 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
036 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 384 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
2 260 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
3 543 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
4 502 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 316 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
6 620 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
7 671 MJK Sweet Savage Cheryl Ricci  Legacy Stable
8 629 Armada Line Drive Lynn Carothers  Victory Lane Farm
  334 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
037 – Park Saddle–Masters Amateur
1 474 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Fred & Pat Dills
2 613 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
038 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 161 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 148 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
3 340 Three Fates Adonis Manya LoCascio Lori Sargeant
4 175 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
5 412 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
6 350 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
7 225 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
8 108 CBMF Designer Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
  159 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
  236 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Chris Cassenti Norma Gibney
  237 Hasty’s Honor Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins
  257 Without A Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
  299 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
  361 MEM Hot Shot Megan Merritt Katherine Thomas
  365 MEM Beringer Kelli-Ann Monroe Elizabeth Highgas
  426 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  430 Merriehill High Spirits Annilee Obrochta Nancy Elliott
  695 MEM Shock Wave Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
  706 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White Manya Margot
039 – Pleasure Driving–Open
1 489 Graycliff Tony Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 664 FRF Looking Glass Kurt Hufferd Stoney Point Farm
3 596 Highover Fortune Teller Kass Booth Kass Booth
040 – English Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 277 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 478 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
3 537 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
4 235 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
5 103 Whispering Dance With Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
6 635 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
041 – Park Harness–Open
1 383 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 654 MEM Chill Factor Rick Lane George Schott
3 378 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
042 – Two Year Old and Under Gelding
1 657 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
043 – Junior Champion Gelding
1 657 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
044 – Gelding Three & Four Year Old
1 417 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
045 – Gelding–Five Years and Over
1 659 MEM Blue Chip Rick Lane George Schott
2 633 CVH Celtic Dream Weaver Bernard Parker John Hughes
046 – Senior Champion Gelding
1 417 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
2 659 MEM Blue Chip Rick Lane George Schott
  633 CVH Celtic Dream Weaver Bernard Parker John Hughes
047 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 417 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
2 657 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
  659 MEM Blue Chip Rick Lane George Schott
048 – Colt Foal
1 623 MCS Rock Star Mike Carpenter Mike Carpenter
049 – Yearling Colt
1 559 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 492 RWJ Gabbana Phil Fountain Robert Jones
3 581 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
051 – Junior Champion Colt
1 559 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 492 RWJ Gabbana Phil Fountain Robert Jones
054 – Stallion–Five Years & Over
1 528 Cherished Assets David Rand  Victory Lane Farm
2 230 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
3 378 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
4 709 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
055 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 528 Cherished Assets David Rand  Victory Lane Farm
2 230 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
056 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 528 Cherished Assets David Rand  Victory Lane Farm
2 230 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
057 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 568 Queen’s Out of Bounds Barbara Lee  Queens River Farm
2 320 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
3 609 UVM Quirrol Courtney Segulin  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
4 394 CN Diamond Delivery Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
5 442 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
6 374 CBMF Street Legal Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
7 251 LFS Absolute Red Hot Amber Brown Dorothy Atkinson
058 – English Pleasure–Amateur Novice Rider
1 182 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
2 103 Whispering Dance With Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
059 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 to 11
1 354 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
2 690 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
3 362 ECP Pretty Woman Alicia Bernardi Katherine Thomas
060 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 306 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 355 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 574 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
4 274 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
5 434 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
6 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
7 242 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
061 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 15 years
1 106 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
2 293 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 162 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
4 399 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
5 494 Toast of Broadway Brian Butler Brian Butler
6 197 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
7 151 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
8 142 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  112 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
  347 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  449 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
  586 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
062 – Pleasure Driving–2 year old
1 303 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd  Indian Creek Farm
2 650 Dauntinglee Dwayne Knowles C A Lee III
3 602 Highover Haute Couture Kass Booth Kay Thompson
063 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 527 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 439 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 564 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 160 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
5 290 Whispering Masqerade Jenna Bemis Robert & Loek Neimeth
6 117 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
7 238 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
8 452 Noteworthy Maura Sweeney-Reeve Norman Fredette Family
  187 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
064 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 110 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 686 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
3 509 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
4 255 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S Rog
5 300 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
7 706 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
8 683 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Bill & Kathy Taylor
  137 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
  167 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
  220 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
  284 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
  363 Wild Abandon Hannah Buedinger Mark Barlow
  431 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie & Christina Collins
  433 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
065 – Equitaiton–Classic 14 to 17
1 414 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
2 118 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Molly Sampson & Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
3 579 Bilzone GQ Material Amber Brown Siara Clemmey
4 567 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
066 – Park Harness–Youth
1 504 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Jessica Sebring Patricia Lloyd
2 240 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
067 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & under
1 707 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Nicole/Jon Kaufman
2 125 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
3 691 Sandcastle Spittin Image Genivieve Kerr  PlayMor Farm LLC
4 669 Straight Up Maria Tartaglione  Broad Brook Group
068 – Equitation–Classic 13 & under
1 256 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 262 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis  Sea-Vu Farm
3 204 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
069 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 233 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey
2 189 Pembroke Annabella Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
3 641 Townshend Peps Martini Nancy Caisse  Townshend Farm
4 236 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
070 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Mare
1 554 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
2 464 Salem Front and Center Kate Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
3 627 Whispering Wild Cry Laura Mac Kinnon Laura Mac Kinnon
4 672 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
5 524 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
6 694 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
7 226 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
8 423 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
  102 Tapestry Field of Dreams Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
071 – Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 301 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 681 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
072 – Hunter Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor 14 years
1 165 MEM Absolute Joy Megan Devine Megan Devine
2 382 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
3 405 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 343 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
5 166 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
6 137 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
  614 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Bleicken Alexa Bleicken
073 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & under
1 263 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 511 Hylees  Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
3 146 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
4 186 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
5 689 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
6 285 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Molly Katherine Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
074 – Road Hack–Amateur any age
1 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
2 646 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
3 319 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
4 636 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
5 270 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
6 712 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
7 597 Highover Everlasting Rowan Winters Kass Booth
8 142 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  644 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
075 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 16 to 17
1 313 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
2 361 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
3 261 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
4 363 Wild Abandon Katelyn Houghton Mark Barlow
5 336 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 297 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
076 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 422 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
2 174 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
3 346 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Natalie Maloof
4 171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
5 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Cindy Harb Cindy Harb
6 179 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
7 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
8 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
  419 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
077 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 526 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 130 The Bachelor MEM Jacqueline Dubois Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3 402 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
078 – Hunter Pleasure–3 year old
1 229 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 318 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
3 105 CBMF Head of the Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 677 Stonecroft Applique Alicia Fraser  Trebles Morgan Manor Trust
5 149 MEM I’m Back Scott Travers Laura Reed Doleski
6 670 CBMF Deception Elizabeth Murphy  Broad Brook Group
7 170 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
079 – Park Saddle–Amateur
1 465 Stand and Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
080 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 418 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2 566 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
3 599 Highover Shall We Dance Selina Cloutier Kass Booth
4 188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
5 704 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
6 715 CBMF Ricochet Jenna Bemis Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
7 430 Merriehill High Spirits Nancy Elliott Nancy Elliott
081 – English Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 493 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
2 537 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
3 619 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson  Juris Morgans LLC
4 600 Highover Stylin Kass Booth Kay Thompson
082 – Hunter Pleasure–4 year old
1 281 Indian Creek Bali Ha i Mary Carlton Phil & Chris Lasky
2 223 Springmill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 539 Captive Heart Amy Gatewood Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 510 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
5 521 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
6 246 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
7 515 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
8 404 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
  342 TSRW Chance of a Lifetime Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
  589 Playmor’s Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
  603 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
083 – Western Pleasure–Youth
1 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Ashley Carkin Judy Chamberlain
2 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 558 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
5 301 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 506 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
7 276 Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
8 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
  136 Patridge Hill Passport Lexy Jahake Jackie Ross
  349 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann La Pointe Cherylan Lapointe
084 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 14 to 15
1 398 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
2 405 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
3 343 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
4 151 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
5 347 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
6 206 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
085 – Park Saddle–Jr Horse–4 year old
1 216 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 534 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand  Queens River Farm
3 473 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers  Peeper Ranch
4 387 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Nate & Krista Headley
5 518 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
086 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Novice Driver
1 625 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 635 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
3 364 Toplands Living Legend Mari Roberts David Fitzgerald
087 – English Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 485 Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
2 453 MCS Bandini Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 530 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
4 357 Goldencrest Northern Light Suzanne Haberek Alexa Bik
5 497 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
6 178 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
7 278 Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
8 253 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
  119 FRF Outer Limits Sarah Gove Molly Sampson & Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
  563 A Man’s Man Anne Benson Elaine & Elizabeth Mason
  571 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
088 – Walk Trot Classic Equitation 11 & under
1 183 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
2 675 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
3 262 Sensational Touch Hali Goodwin  Sea-Vu Farm
089 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Stallion & Gelding
1 111 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
2 176 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 514 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
4 112 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
5 398 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 701 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
7 706 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah White Manya Margot
8 319 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
  141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
  142 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  145 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
  148 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
  166 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
  175 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  205 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
  237 Hasty’s Honor Victoria Brown Katelyn Jenkins
  258 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
  293 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
  298 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
  299 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Taylor Borruso Sylvana Lewin
  321 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Kocher
  365 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
  430 Merriehill High Spirits Annilee Obrochta Nancy Elliott
  440 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
  509 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
  520 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  680 Qua Drangle Hayley Broich Manya LoCascio
  683 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Bill & Kathy Taylor
  693 Macland Untouchable Sarah Nerz Janet Lewis
090 – Walk Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & under
1 542 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 136 Patridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
3 352 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
091 – English Pleasure–3 year Old
1 484 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 688 Indian Creek Sahara Mary Carlton Janie Denning
3 217 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
4 310 Soft and Stunning Kurt Hufferd Kurt Hufferd
5 499 CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
6 372 MSU The Next Millenium Meghan Von Ballimoos Molly Magoon
7 101 Indian Creek Splendid Son Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
8 182 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
092 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 715 CBMF Ricochet Jenna Bemis Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
2 634 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John Hughes
3 671 MJK Sweet Savage Cheryl Ricci  Legacy Stable
4 188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
5 620 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
6 599 Highover Shall We Dance Selina Cloutier Kass Booth
7 251 LFS Absolute Red Hot Traci Brown Dorothy Atkinson
8 334 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
093 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Mare
1 338 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
2 207 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
4 302 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
5 399 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 313 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
7 454 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
8 165 MEM Absolute Joy Megan Devine Megan Devine
  686 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
094 – Park Harness–Junior Horse–3 Year Old
1 471 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
095 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 13 & under
1 109 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 706 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 284 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
4 255 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S Rog
5 300 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 363 Wild Abandon Hannah Buedinger Mark Barlow
7 220 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
8 167 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
  431 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie & Christina Collins
  705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
096 – English Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 536 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
2 214 Winterset Zeus Claire Simpson Claire Simpson
3 243 Sydney Dawson Patricia Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
4 571 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
097 – Park Saddle–Youth
1 407 MEM Thriller Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
2 679 Bear Brook Bodacious Shelley Stevenson Dr David Stevenson
3 674 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski  KLS Morgans
4 339 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
5 699 Boxford Bravura Cameron Kay Elaine Olsen
6 547 Queens Spice Girl Kelsey Ramsey  Queens River Farm
098 – English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 475 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 461 Salem Starstruck Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
3 612 Home Run Ann Anderson Ann Anderson
4 600 Highover Stylin Kass Booth Kay Thompson
5 565 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
6 415 KD Promises, Promises Nikki Rae Woodworth George Fayad
7 249 WSG Point of Order Lindsay Perry  WSG Morgans LLC
8 682 The Next Generation Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
  635 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
099 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Mare
1 662 Stonecroft Ingenue David Sproul  Mendonhall Inc
2 244 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
3 260 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
4 195 Xena Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
5 703 CBMF Open and Shut Toni Watkins Coby Holowacz
6 334 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
100 – English Pleasure–Youth
1 413 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
2 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 557 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 556 Queens Upbeat Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
5 356 Whitemud Buenos Aries Hannah White Hannah White
6 315 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
7 353 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
8 235 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
  249 WSG Point of Order Amber Brown  WSG Morgans LLC
  364 Toplands Living Legend Bridget Millett David Fitzgerald
  569 Cabot Six-Six-Six Samantha Weinard Samantha Weinard
  621 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley  New Venture Partnership
  682 The Next Generation Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
101 – Park Harness–Limit Horse
1 498 CBMF Victory Pass Rodney Hicks  Copper Beech LLC
2 611 Gradell’s Thunderbolt Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
3 469 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
102 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 525 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 291 LSF Mr. Big Sadie Ray Sandy & Danielle Paufve
3 479 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ
4 256 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
5 286 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
6 262 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis  Sea-Vu Farm
7 615 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Cassandra Raffa
8 311 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Megan Buckley  Champions Way
  184 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci
  204 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
  401 RMW Airborne Samantha Galletta Kimberley Galletta
  587 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
103 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 540 Nicoria Jack Gatewood  Dantree Farm
2 316 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
3 651 MEM Say My Name Debbie Lane George Schott
4 290 Whispering Masqerade Jenna Bemis Robert & Loek Neimeth
5 188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
105 – Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 14-17
1 232 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 279 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
3 400 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley Galletta
106 – Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen
1 122 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
2 370 Equinox Pillowtalk Jaisen Von Ballimoos  East of Equinox
3 213 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Luman Wadhams Lyla Waterman
4 408 KH Show Byz Williiam Raitt Judy Raitt
5 709 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
6 344 JW Here I Am Mike Grimes  Windcrest Farm
107 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 14-17
1 577 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 708 Lucky U Hayley Porter Nicole/Jon Kaufman
3 120 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
4 403 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
5 314 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
6 438 Sagamore Courdova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
7 238 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
8 194 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
  269 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
  287 Roadshow Pop Gun Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
  567 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
  605 VVN Just the Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
  618 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
  719 Extremelee George Liberty  Dantree Farm
108 – Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 13 & under
1 168 RJMF Barrymore Hannah Carr Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
109 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 354 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
2 591 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexie Colburn Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3 690 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
4 141 Rambling Acres Dusty Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski
5 362 ECP Pretty Woman Alicia Bernardi Katherine Thomas
110 – Equitation–AMHA Hunter Seat Medal on the Flat
1 706 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 382 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
3 701 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Kimberly Gilmore Cheryl Marcelonis
4 284 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
5 261 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
6 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
7 297 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
8 361 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
  206 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
  347 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
112 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 111 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
2 159 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 145 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
4 108 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
5 175 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 319 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
7 412 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
8 225 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
  161 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  233 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey
  236 Castleridge Cambio Corsa Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
  250 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
  296 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
  366 Whispering Aslan Kelli-Ann Monroe Kyle Sewing
  426 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  450 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
  514 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma  Wynter Thyme Manor
  592 Sarde’s Sublime Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers
  624 HVK Voyant Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
  693 Macland Untouchable Sarah Nerz Janet Lewis
113 – English Pleasure–Open
1 696 As Predicted Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
2 528 Cherished Assets David Rand  Victory Lane Farm
114 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Gelding
1 564 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
2 115 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
3 452 Noteworthy Maura Sweeney-Reeve Norman Fredette Family
4 443 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
5 187 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
6 544 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
7 437 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Shae Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
8 160 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
  418 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
  676 LSF Nevermoretal Beth Grella David & Beth Grella
  704 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
115 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 259 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White
2 317 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
3 338 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 539 Captive Heart Alexandria Warner  Dantree Farm
5 516 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
6 604 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
7 158 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
8 189 Pembroke Annabella Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
  427 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
  448 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
  454 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
  590 GW Devil In Disguise Kristin Mc Cuin Sarah Hall
  644 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
116 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 152 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 485 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
3 132 SCH Cheyenne Sarah Gove Margaret & Laura Foley
4 562 MW Code of Honor Anne Benson Kenneth & Christine Delude
117 – Western Pleasure–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Richard Boule Shane Darnell
2 397 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
3 425 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
4 697 By the Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
5 451 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
6 346 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Natalie Maloof
7 702 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
8 501 Trebles Mucho Uno Michelle Mc Cleester  Copper Beech LLC
  164 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
  234 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Larry & Chris Cassenti
  367 Meadowmere Curiosity Megan Merritt Kyle Sewing
  588 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
  645 Michabou Weatherman Amanda Oliver Amanda Oliver
  720 UVM Allegro Cassidy O’Brien  Wynter Thyme Manor
118 – Park Saddle–Jr Exhibitor
1 529 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
119 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Mare
1 672 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
2 627 Whispering Wild Cry Laura Mac Kinnon Laura Mac Kinnon
3 226 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
4 694 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
5 390 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
6 423 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
7 594 Minion Starlette Shelley Silber  Copper Beech LLC
120 – Roadster to Bike–Amateur
1 386 Tara’s Fire Walker Nate Headley Nate & Krista Headley
121 – Western Pleasure–Open Mare
1 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Jeff Bessey Margot Apple
2 665 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Stoney Point Farm
3 219 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
4 171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkorn
5 419 Stonecroft Obsession Roger Brown Jennifer Martin
6 362 ECP Pretty Woman Megan Merritt Katherine Thomas
7 717 Bears Covergirl Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
8 268 SMS Moredelay Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
122 – Open Park Saddle
1 467 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig  Copper Beech LLC
2 308 Springhill Ring of Fire Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 378 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
123 – Road Hack–Open
1 636 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
2 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
3 270 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
4 237 Hasty’s Honor Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins
5 712 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
6 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
7 141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
8 647 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
  246 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
124 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Horse
1 117 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
2 286 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
3 554 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
4 374 CBMF Street Legal Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
5 184 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci
6 291 LSF Mr. Big Rachel Salamon Sandy & Danielle Paufve
7 418 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
8 160 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
  251 LFS Absolute Red Hot Amber Brown Dorothy Atkinson
  269 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
  272 Final Judgement Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
  287 Roadshow Pop Gun Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
  618 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
125 – Park Saddle–Jr Horse–3 year old
1 215 SSLLC Vantage Point Luman Wadhams Kevin Schengrund
126 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters
1 524 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
2 544 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
3 190 Pembroke Buster Brown Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
4 187 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
5 244 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
6 652 Raintree Valedictorian Deb St Laurent George Schott
127 – Equitation–Western Seat
1 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 276 Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
3 241 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 367 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
6 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
128 – English Pleasure–4 Year Old
1 280 Indian Creek Cachet Mary Carlton Hannah Mc Bain
2 482 CBMF Immortal Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
3 208 LUX Majestic Luman Wadhams Luman Wadhams
4 463 Uptown Brown Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
5 660 MEM Just Me Rick Lane Mary Golek
6 127 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
7 505 CBMF Look Who’s Teresa Rosa Kathy Gregory- Salvo
8 288 MEM Show and Tell Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
  593 KJM The Prodigal Stephen Kinney  Kourt Jester Morgans
129 – Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 716 Seriously Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 289 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 648 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
4 549 Unbreakable Bond David Rand Raymond & Erika Ramsey
5 583 Sarde’s Insatiable Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
6 667 SSL Ringo Lynn Peeples Robert Westrick
7 626 Armada Headliner Mike Carpenter Jason Nunes
8 379 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
130 – Pleasure Driving–Youth
1 659 MEM Blue Chip George Liberty George Schott
2 625 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
3 635 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
4 147 DMHL Road Warrior Samantha Chamberland Jacqueline Pellitier
131 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & under
1 263 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 186 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 146 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
4 511 Hylees  Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
5 285 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Molly Katherine Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
6 597 Highover Everlasting Clea Mae Cloutier Kass Booth
7 689 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
132 – Walk Jog Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 542 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 352 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 586 Bogalusa Tindell Frick Fred & Christine Nava
133 – Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 532 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Ashley Carkin Judy Chamberlain
4 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 349 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann La Pointe Cherylan Lapointe
6 367 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
7 241 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
8 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
  558 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
134 – Walk Trot English Pleasure–11 & under
1 707 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Nicole/Jon Kaufman
2 491 Harlans Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 541 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 125 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
5 669 Straight Up Maria Tartaglione  Broad Brook Group
6 691 Sandcastle Spittin Image Genivieve Kerr  PlayMor Farm LLC
135 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 16 years
1 176 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 313 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
3 258 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
4 252 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
5 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
6 336 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
7 261 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
8 366 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
136 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Masters
1 212 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 312 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
3 152 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
4 408 KH Show Byz Williiam Raitt Judy Raitt
5 253 CBMF Street Wise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
6 247 Whambiance Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
137 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 17 years
1 298 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
2 107 Merriehill Major League Katelyn Merrill Katelyn Merrill
3 404 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
4 205 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
5 520 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
6 363 Wild Abandon Katelyn Houghton Mark Barlow
7 197 Equinox Sherman Morgan Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
8 365 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
138 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 698 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
2 566 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
3 403 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
4 438 Sagamore Courdova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
5 587 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
6 120 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
  599 Highover Shall We Dance Rowan Winters Kass Booth
139 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkorn
2 362 ECP Pretty Woman Megan Merritt Katherine Thomas
3 219 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
4 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
5 717 Bears Covergirl Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
6 267 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
7 665 CBMF Whispers of War Patricia West Stoney Point Farm
140 – Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 410 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
141 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 281 Indian Creek Bali Ha i Mary Carlton Phil & Chris Lasky
2 223 Springmill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 318 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
4 510 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
5 603 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
6 170 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
7 105 CBMF Head of the Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
8 515 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
  149 MEM I’m Back Scott Travers Laura Reed Doleski
  246 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
  521 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
  589 Playmor’s Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
142 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen
1 651 MEM Say My Name David Sproul George Schott
2 115 RCV All The Rage Jeff Gove Hannah & Michelle Locke
3 437 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Michael Banach Michael & Mary Scanlon
4 195 Xena Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
5 188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
143 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 341 Jax Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 681 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
3 174 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
4 451 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
5 234 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Larry & Chris Cassenti
6 422 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
7 506 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
8 396 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Laurie Greenwood
  164 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
  198 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
  352 Noble Excellence Suzanne Haberek William Mullady
  720 UVM Allegro Cassidy O’Brien  Wynter Thyme Manor
144 – Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 707 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Nicole/Jon Kaufman
2 691 Sandcastle Spittin Image Genivieve Kerr  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 125 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
145 – Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 532 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Ashley Carkin Judy Chamberlain
3 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
4 558 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
5 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
6 301 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
7 241 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
8 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
  349 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann La Pointe Cherylan Lapointe
  681 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
146 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure 11 & under
1 594 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber  Copper Beech LLC
2 183 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
3 675 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
4 262 Sensational Touch Hali Goodwin  Sea-Vu Farm
147 – Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 576 WSG Whamo Maggie Cramer Alexandra Frangiosa
2 414 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
3 232 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
4 355 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
5 519 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
6 118 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Molly Sampson & Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
148 – Park Harness–Two Year Old Stake
1 649 Bombastic Dwayne Knowles Kim Germ
2 488 Superbad Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
3 369 Johannesburg Jaisen Von Ballimoos  Chapel Hill Morgans
150 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 106 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel
2 514 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
3 701 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
4 695 MEM Shock Wave Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
5 350 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
6 250 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Lindsay Perry Megan Lesperence
7 298 RJMF The Great Bambino Shauna Cusano Sara Pizzuto
151 – Park Harness–Junior Horse–4 Year Old
1 584 Stonecroft Triumphant Rick Stevens Heidi Kunkel
153 – Park Saddle–Ladies Mare or Gelding
1 470 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
2 655 MEM Forever Yours Sarah Gove George Schott
3 500 Indian Creek American Girl Emily Hammond  Copper Beech LLC
4 613 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
154 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Mare
1 207 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
2 323 Boxford Living Art Amanda Du Pont  Copper Beech LLC
3 604 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4 252 Ultra’s Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
5 705 CBMF Imagination Megan Merritt Kim Bogar
155 – Park Harness–Amateur
1 477 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 538 Merriehill Home Stretch Jack Gatewood  Dantree Farm
3 230 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
4 387 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Nate & Krista Headley
5 616 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
6 337 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
156 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 316 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
2 543 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 260 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
4 629 Armada Line Drive Lynn Carothers  Victory Lane Farm
5 502 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 620 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner  Juris Morgans LLC
157 – Park Harness–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 480 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 533 JW Raire Review George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
158 – English Pleasure–Ladies Championship–Calcutta
1 485 Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
2 497 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa  Copper Beech LLC
3 278 Cedar Creek Carillon Mary Carlton Paula Messier
4 493 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
5 537 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
6 530 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
7 453 MCS Bandini Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
8 357 Goldencrest Northern Light Suzanne Haberek Alexa Bik
  119 FRF Outer Limits Sarah Gove Molly Sampson & Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
  178 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
  619 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson  Juris Morgans LLC
159 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Mare
1 555 Gradell Angel of Peace Adam Sherman  Gradell Farm
2 454 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
3 705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
4 685 Equinox Black Magic Meghan Von Ballimoos Albert Garner
5 670 CBMF Deception Elizabeth Murphy  Broad Brook Group
6 516 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
7 448 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
8 510 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
  246 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
  427 Pondview Chardonnay Jennifer Amazeen Kellie Connolly
  589 Playmor’s Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
160 – Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 213 Starboard’s Blitz Krieg Luman Wadhams Lyla Waterman
2 606 UVM Nightingale Steve Davis  UVM Morgan Horse Farm
3 653 Superman Rick Lane George Schott
4 468 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
5 562 MW Code of Honor Anne Benson Kenneth & Christine Delude
6 364 Toplands Living Legend Mari Roberts David Fitzgerald
161 – Hunter Pleasure–Novice Stallion & Gelding
1 592 Sarde’s Sublime Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers
2 695 MEM Shock Wave Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
3 603 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
4 450 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
5 347 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
6 144 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberland Michael & Joan Travers
7 683 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Bill & Kathy Taylor
8 299 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shauna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
  197 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
  296 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
  342 TSRW Chance of a Lifetime Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
  366 Whispering Aslan Kelli-Ann Monroe Kyle Sewing
  637 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
162 – Western Pleasure–Gentlemen’s
1 425 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
163 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-15 yrs
1 494 Toast of Broadway Brian Butler Brian Butler
2 165 MEM Absolute Joy Megan Devine Megan Devine
3 106 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
4 112 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
5 293 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
6 162 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
7 449 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
8 399 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
  137 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
  142 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  151 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo & Susan Jarvis
  166 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
  343 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  405 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  586 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
164 – Equitation–AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 276 Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
2 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
3 241 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
165 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 161 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 108 CBMF Designer Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
3 222 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
4 148 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
5 350 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
6 412 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
7 159 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
8 340 Three Fates Adonis Manya LoCascio Lori Sargeant
  175 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  361 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
166 – Walk Trot English Pleasure–11 & under Championship
1 491 Harlans Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 707 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Nicole/Jon Kaufman
3 541 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 125 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
5 669 Straight Up Maria Tartaglione  Broad Brook Group
6 691 Sandcastle Spittin Image Genivieve Kerr  PlayMor Farm LLC
167 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 560 Ledgefield la Mia Stella Grace Steere Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 698 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
3 320 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
4 442 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
5 703 CBMF Open and Shut Toni Watkins Coby Holowacz
6 601 Highover Heaven Can Wait Sarah Miner Kay Thompson
168 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat  Equitation Championshp 9 & under
1 263 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
2 186 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 511 Hylees  Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
4 146 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
5 285 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Molly Katherine Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
  689 Gradell’s Wild Tradition Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
169 – Road Hack–Championship
1 636 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
2 319 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
3 646 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
4 270 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
5 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
6 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
7 647 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
8 237 Hasty’s Honor Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins
  141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
  142 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Kirsten Qua
  597 Highover Everlasting Rowan Winters Kass Booth
170 – Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 110 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 706 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 284 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
4 255 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S Rog
5 509 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
6 433 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
7 300 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
8 220 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
  137 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
  686 CBMF Guilty Pleasures Molly Campagne Albert Garner
  705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
171 – Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Championship
1 303 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd  Indian Creek Farm
2 650 Dauntinglee Mike Goebig C A Lee III
3 602 Highover Haute Couture Kass Booth Kay Thompson
172 – Park Harness–Ladies Championship
1 221 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 305 Indian Creek Miss Margret Shanna Gish  Indian Creek Farm
3 616 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
4 552 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
5 503 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 337 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
173 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 525 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 311 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Megan Buckley  Champions Way
3 286 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
4 256 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
5 291 LSF Mr. Big Sadie Ray Sandy & Danielle Paufve
6 479 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ
7 615 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Cassandra Raffa
8 587 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
  184 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci
  204 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
  262 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis  Sea-Vu Farm
  401 RMW Airborne Samantha Galletta Kimberley Galletta
174 – Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 177 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane Sanders
2 421 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
3 367 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 345 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
5 181 Riverside Nobelle Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
6 550 CBMF Mesmerizing Erika Ramsey Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
7 523 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
175 – Walk Trot Western Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 542 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 352 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 136 Patridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
176 – Hunter Pleasure–UPHA Classic
1 318 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
2 229 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 170 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
4 105 CBMF Head of the Class Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
177 – Walk Trot Classic Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 675 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
2 183 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
3 262 Sensational Touch Hali Goodwin  Sea-Vu Farm
178 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 111 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
2 176 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 338 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 520 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
5 399 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 302 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
7 701 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
8 514 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
  112 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
  207 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
  237 Hasty’s Honor Victoria Brown Katelyn Jenkins
  293 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
  298 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
  319 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
  440 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
  513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
  680 Qua Drangle Hayley Broich Manya LoCascio
179 – Walk Trot Hunter Seat Equitation Championship 10-11
1 690 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
2 354 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
180 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 568 Queen’s Out of Bounds Barbara Lee  Queens River Farm
2 320 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
3 442 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
181 – Park Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 529 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
182 – Western Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
2 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Ashley Carkin Judy Chamberlain
3 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
5 349 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann La Pointe Cherylan Lapointe
6 506 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
7 558 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
183 – Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 526 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
  130 The Bachelor MEM Jacqueline Dubois Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
184 – Equitation–Classic Championship
1 256 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 579 Bilzone GQ Material Amber Brown Siara Clemmey
3 567 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
4 414 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
5 118 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Molly Sampson & Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
6 262 Sensational Touch Skylar Davis  Sea-Vu Farm
185 – Obstacle Driving–Scurry Obstacles
  139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
  155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
186 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 317 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
2 111 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
3 259 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White
4 539 Captive Heart Alexandria Warner  Dantree Farm
5 338 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
6 237 Hasty’s Honor Victoria Brown Katelyn Jenkins
7 233 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey
8 516 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
  108 CBMF Designer Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
  145 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
  158 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  159 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
  175 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  189 Pembroke Annabella Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
  225 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
  250 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
  350 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
  426 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  514 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma  Wynter Thyme Manor
  590 GW Devil In Disguise Kristin Mc Cuin Sarah Hall
  604 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
  624 HVK Voyant Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
  693 Macland Untouchable Sarah Nerz Janet Lewis
187 – English Pleasure–3 Year Old Championship
1 688 Indian Creek Sahara Mary Carlton Janie Denning
2 217 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
3 310 Soft and Stunning Kurt Hufferd Kurt Hufferd
4 182 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
187.1 – English Pleasure–Four Year Old Championship
1 280 Indian Creek Cachet Mary Carlton Hannah Mc Bain
2 482 CBMF Immortal Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
188 – Western Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 397 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
2 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Richard Boule Shane Darnell
3 425 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
4 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Jeff Bessey Margot Apple
5 346 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Natalie Maloof
6 588 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
7 501 Trebles Mucho Uno Michelle Mc Cleester  Copper Beech LLC
8 702 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
  720 UVM Allegro Cassidy O’Brien  Wynter Thyme Manor
189 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 117 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
2 672 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
3 527 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
4 554 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Gradell Farm
5 464 Salem Front and Center Kate Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
6 190 Pembroke Buster Brown Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
7 694 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
8 524 Dantree After Hours Lynn Plourde Lynn Plourde
  238 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
  390 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
  439 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
190 – Roadster to Bike–Amateur Championship
1 386 Tara’s Fire Walker Nate Headley Nate & Krista Headley
191 – Park Saddle–Junior Championship
1 216 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 534 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand  Queens River Farm
3 473 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers  Peeper Ranch
192 – Pleasure Driving–Youth Championship
1 659 MEM Blue Chip George Liberty George Schott
2 625 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
3 147 DMHL Road Warrior Samantha Chamberland Jacqueline Pellitier
193 – English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 277 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 478 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
3 486 Optimus  Prime. Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
4 466 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
5 283 Roadshow  Steppin Out Jamie Green Willard  10 Star Ranch
6 553 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
7 375 Cedar Creek Danseur Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
8 536 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick  Queens River Farm
  214 Winterset Zeus Claire Simpson Claire Simpson
  235 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
  356 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan Kamiler Hannah White
  408 KH Show Byz Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
  545 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Firewind Morgans
  565 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
  571 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
  635 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Stan & Gretchen Nobles
194 – Pleasure Driving–East Coast Open Championship
1 489 Graycliff Tony Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 664 FRF Looking Glass Kurt Hufferd Stoney Point Farm
195 – Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 465 Stand and Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
2 613 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
3 474 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Fred & Pat Dills
196 – Park Harness–East Coast Open Championshp
1 383 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 654 MEM Chill Factor Rick Lane George Schott
3 469 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
197 – Leadline–First Year
1 267 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
198 – Leadline–Saddle Seat Equitation
1 116 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Madson Leigh Slamin Molly O’Brien
2 128 Hollybrook Romeo Cade Miner Brooke Gove
3 129 Cabot Cover Up Camden Miner Kelseigh Dyer
4 652 Raintree Valedictorian Alexis Manowski George Schott
5 574 Pacific Rim Take Aim Emma Von Ballimoos Chloe Deeb
6 721 IMA Class Action Brooke Long Tamra Lynch
7 579 Bilzone GQ Material Madison Dawson Siara Clemmey
199 – Leadline–Western Seat Equitation
1 352 Noble Excellence Kyra Reynicke William Mullady
2 267 Rumor Has It Devon Teran Barbara Irvine
3 542 MCA Seawind Serenade Ashlynn Gendjar  Dantree Farm
4 198 Burkland French Tradition Alex Sabin Carla Ferro
200 – Leadline–Hunter Seat Equitation
1 354 Cingate Suzy Q Isabelle King Alena Gannon
201 – Park Harness–Youth Championship
1 504 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Jessica Sebring Patricia Lloyd
2 240 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
202 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 13 & under
1 255 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S Rog
2 284 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
3 109 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
4 706 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
5 705 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Kim Bogar
6 300 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
7 363 Wild Abandon Hannah Buedinger Mark Barlow
8 220 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
  167 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
  431 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Mackenzie & Christina Collins
203 – Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 594 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber  Copper Beech LLC
2 183 Claim to Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
3 675 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee  KLS Morgans
4 262 Sensational Touch Hali Goodwin  Sea-Vu Farm
204 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 14 to 17
1 361 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
2 398 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
3 336 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
4 382 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota  Sandman Associates
5 313 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
6 343 GSK The Villian Hayley Broich Larry Broich
7 261 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
8 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
  206 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
  297 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
  347 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  363 Wild Abandon Katelyn Houghton Mark Barlow
  405 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
205 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 146 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
2 186 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 263 Pondview Pure Elegance Caroline Cadorette Caroline Cadorette
4 511 Hylees  Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
5 597 Highover Everlasting Clea Mae Cloutier Kass Booth
6 285 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Molly Katherine Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
206 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17 Championship
1 458 Bada Bing Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 315 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
3 357 Goldencrest Northern Light Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
4 209 Whispering Masterwork Matthew Roy Luman Wadhams
5 546 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
6 578 Allswell on Broadway Alexandra Frangiosa Katie Coney
7 400 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley Galletta
8 673 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
  130 The Bachelor MEM Jacqueline Dubois Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
  389 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
207 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 690 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
2 591 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexie Colburn Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3 354 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
4 141 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
208 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 698 CBMF Cease Fire Austin Mc Lallin Barry Laub
2 403 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
3 587 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
4 566 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
210 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Championship
1 544 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
2 672 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
3 627 Whispering Wild Cry Laura Mac Kinnon Laura Mac Kinnon
4 160 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
5 443 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
6 564 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
7 452 Noteworthy Maura Sweeney-Reeve Norman Fredette Family
8 418 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
  115 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
  226 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
  423 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy Tarr
  676 LSF Nevermoretal Beth Grella David & Beth Grella
211 – Western Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 697 By the Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
2 429 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeff Bessey Maureen Cartelli
3 123 Simple Elegance Richard Boule Gay Gove
4 551 ECP Magic Man Adam Sherman Raymond & Erika Ramsey
5 345 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
6 622 Hugo Boss Sue Oliver Shane & Sue Oliver
7 550 CBMF Mesmerizing Erika Ramsey Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
212 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 306 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley  Indian Creek Farm
2 434 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
3 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
4 574 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
5 274 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
6 242 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
213 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 16-17 yrs
1 176 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 520 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 404 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
4 107 Merriehill Major League Katelyn Merrill Katelyn Merrill
5 258 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
6 336 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
7 513 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
8 313 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
  205 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
  252 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
  261 Sea-Vu Noble Aire Christin Bailey Lori & Christin Bailey
  298 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
214 – Walk Jog Western Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 542 MCA Seawind Serenade Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 352 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 586 Bogalusa Tindell Frick Fred & Christine Nava
215 – Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse Championship
1 475 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 716 Seriously Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
3 289 Miles of Fortune Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
4 583 Sarde’s Insatiable Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
5 417 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
6 370 Equinox Pillowtalk Jaisen Von Ballimoos  East of Equinox
7 444 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
216 – English Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 557 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 556 Queens Upbeat Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
3 348 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
4 235 Dantree Answer the Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
5 569 Cabot Six-Six-Six Samantha Weinard Samantha Weinard
217 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 341 Jax Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 451 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 665 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Stoney Point Farm
4 681 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
5 219 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
6 227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
7 174 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
8 717 Bears Covergirl Kristen Tramposh  Peeper Ranch
  171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  362 ECP Pretty Woman Megan Merritt Katherine Thomas
  422 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Jennifer Amazeen Joyce Thoma
  720 UVM Allegro Cassidy O’Brien  Wynter Thyme Manor
218 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-17
1 577 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 314 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
3 719 Extremelee George Liberty  Dantree Farm
4 567 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
5 194 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
6 238 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
7 120 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
8 618 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker  Beezer Engerprises LLC
  269 UVM Orlando Alexandra Blair Alexandra Blair
  287 Roadshow Pop Gun Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
  403 Pondview E-Z Spirit Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
  438 Sagamore Courdova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
  605 VVN Just the Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
219 – Equitation–Saddle Seat Jr Championship
1 355 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
2 274 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
3 575 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
4 402 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
220 – Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 268 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
3 367 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 276 Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
5 241 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
6 406 Steele The Stage Emily Jones Jennifer Chowning
221 – Pleasure Driving–Working Championship
1 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
222 – Concours d’Elegance
1 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
223a – Arena Driving Championship–Limit
1 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
223b – Arena Driving Championship–Open
1 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
223c – Carriage Driving High Point–Open
1 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
223d – Carriage Driving High Point–Limit
1 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
223e – Carriage Driving High Point–Junior
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
225 – All American Yearling Sweepstakes
1 559 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 492 RWJ Gabbana Phil Fountain Robert Jones
3 700 Stonecroft Epiphany Rick Stevens Heidi Kunkel
4 368 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen Von Ballimoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone
5 661 Cabot Crystal Clear BBC Rick Lane Don & Jane Bowers
6 580 Sarde’s Delicious Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
7 678 Feel that Fire Richard Boule Julie Spaniel
8 710 CVH Celtic Daydream Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
  512 Hylee’s Too Late For Tea Time Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
  581 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
226 – Equitation–Saddle Seat Sr Championship
1 232 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 413 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
3 279 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
4 353 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
5 275 GVS Cape Town Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
6 576 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
7 282 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard  10 Star Ranch
8 400 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Kimberley Galletta
  376 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Alexa Bik
  519 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
227 – Hunter Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 281 Indian Creek Bali Ha i Mary Carlton Phil & Chris Lasky
2 161 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 106 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel
4 494 Toast of Broadway Kristen 716 Brian Butler
5 207 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
6 317 Whetstone Limerick Jennifer Lake Jillian Zick
7 701 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
8 514 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
  323 Boxford Living Art Amanda Du Pont  Copper Beech LLC
  350 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
228 – Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 410 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
2 584 Stonecroft Triumphant Rick Stevens Heidi Kunkel
229 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 472 CHMH Spice Town Girl C A Lee III C A Lee III
2 122 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
3 212 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
4 707 Medomak French Invasion Kristen Hilf Nicole/Jon Kaufman
5 312 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki  Reindance Stables
6 231 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
230 – Park Saddle–Youth Championship
1 547 Queens Spice Girl Kelsey Ramsey  Queens River Farm
2 407 MEM Thriller Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 339 Queens Night Watch Kate Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 679 Bear Brook Bodacious Shelley Stevenson Dr David Stevenson
5 674 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski  KLS Morgans
6 699 Boxford Bravura Cameron Kay Elaine Olsen
231 – English Pleasure–East Coast Open Championship
1 528 Cherished Assets David Rand  Victory Lane Farm
2 696 As Predicted Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 593 KJM The Prodigal Stephen Kinney  Kourt Jester Morgans
232 – Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 152 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 485 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
3 132 SCH Cheyenne Sarah Gove Margaret & Laura Foley
233 – Classic Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 384 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
2 316 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
3 540 Nicoria Jack Gatewood  Dantree Farm
4 211 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
5 115 RCV All The Rage Terri Travers Hannah & Michelle Locke
6 662 Stonecroft Ingenue David Sproul  Mendonhall Inc
7 715 CBMF Ricochet Jenna Bemis Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
8 704 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
  188 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
  195 Xena Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
  244 Dragonsmeade Tahari Patricia Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
  260 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
  418 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
  476 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
234 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 113 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell
2 697 By the Bay Rebecca Johnson Barry Laub
3 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
4 294 Morgan Valley Apollo Jeffery Miller Beth & Jenny Miller
5 425 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John Vieira
6 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
7 171 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
8 173 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
  174 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
  346 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Natalie Maloof
  352 Noble Excellence Stacey Mullady William Mullady
  396 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Laurie Greenwood
  419 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
  645 Michabou Weatherman Amanda Oliver Amanda Oliver
235 – Roadster to Bike–East Coast Championship
1 460 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 228 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
236 – Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 477 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 538 Merriehill Home Stretch Jack Gatewood  Dantree Farm
3 230 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
4 387 Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Nate & Krista Headley
237 – Open Park Saddle East Coast Championship
1 467 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig  Copper Beech LLC
2 308 Springhill Ring of Fire Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 470 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
4 378 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballimoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
400 – Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
3 457 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
4 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
401 – Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
2 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 457 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
402 – Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
3 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
  457 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
403 – Beginner Hunter Championship
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
  331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
404 – Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 714 PVF Right of Way Grace Farnham Madison Whitlock
2 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
3 637 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
4 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
405 – Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
2 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 714 PVF Right of Way Grace Farnham Madison Whitlock
4 637 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
406 – Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake
1 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
2 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
3 637 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
4 714 PVF Right of Way Grace Farnham Madison Whitlock
407 – Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 714 PVF Right of Way Grace Farnham Madison Whitlock
2 637 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
3 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
408 – Suitable Hunter Championship
1 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
2 714 PVF Right of Way Grace Farnham Madison Whitlock
409 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 456 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
4 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
5 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
410 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 456 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
4 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
5 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
411 – Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
2 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
3 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
5 456 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
412 – Low Hunter under Saddle
1 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
3 456 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
4 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
5 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
413 – Low Hunter Championship
1 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 456 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
415 – Working Hunter over Fences
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
416 – Working Hunter over Fences Stake
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
417 – Working Hunter under Saddle
1 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
418 – Working Hunter Championship
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 687 Baystate Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
419 – Trail Horse
1 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 359 Herring Run Ragan Jack North Dempsey Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
420 – Hunter Hack
1 445 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis  University of Connecticut
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
421 – Jumper I
1 392 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 322 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
3 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
5 643 Queen’s Forty Love Kristen Agostinucci  Queens River Farm
422 – Jumper II
1 322 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
2 643 Queen’s Forty Love Kristen Agostinucci  Queens River Farm
3 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
  392 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
  435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
423 – Jumper III
1 392 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 643 Queen’s Forty Love Kristen Agostinucci  Queens River Farm
4 322 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
5 138 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
424 – Jumper Championship
1 392 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 322 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
500 – USDF Intro Level Test A
1 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
2 359 Herring Run Ragan Madison Foley Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
500.1 – Dressage–Western Basic Test #1
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
3 164 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
4 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
5 181 Riverside Nobelle Judy Dorr Charles & Judy Dorr
500.2 – Dressage–Western Basic Test #2
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
3 164 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
4 335 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Robert Harb Cindy Harb
500.3 – Dressage–Western Primary Test #1
1 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 136 Patridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
4 428 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
5 164 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
5 523 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
500.4 – Dressage–Western Primary Test #4
1 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 136 Patridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
3 435 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
4 523 Twentieth Century Fox Annette Bakic Annette Bakic
501 – TL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
2 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
3 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
4 455 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
5 297 Graycliff Carovaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto
6 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
502 – TL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
5 642 Cabot Manifest Destiny Sarah Lane Sarah Lane
6 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
7 713 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Nancy Elliott
503 – FL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 140 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
3 436 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
4 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
5 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
6 266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
7 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
8 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
  395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
504 – FL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
2 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
5 326 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
6 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
505 – Second Level Test 1
1 632 Queen’s Cultured Pearl Pam Maloof Joseph Di Petro
2 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 393 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
5 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
6 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
7 326 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
507 – Fourth Level Test 1
1 196 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
508 – Training Level Test of Choice–Maiden Horse
1 713 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Nancy Elliott
2 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
509 – USDF Intro Level Test B
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
3 359 Herring Run Ragan Matthew Foley Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
510 – TL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 140 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 435 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
5 631 Queen’s Moody Blues Kelly Hendrick Kelly Hendrick
6 266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
7 297 Graycliff Carovaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto
8 455 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
511 – TL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
2 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 713 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Nancy Elliott
4 642 Cabot Manifest Destiny Sarah Lane Sarah Lane
5 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
6 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
512 – FL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
2 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
4 436 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
5 631 Queen’s Moody Blues Kelly Hendrick Kelly Hendrick
6 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
7 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
  266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
513 – FL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
3 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
4 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
514 – Second Level Test 2
1 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 393 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
3 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
4 326 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
5 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
6 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
7 632 Queen’s Cultured Pearl Pam Maloof Joseph Di Petro
516 – Fourth Level Test 2
1 196 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
517 – AMHA Dressage Medal
1 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
2 326 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
3 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
4 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
  329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
518 – USDF Intro Level Test C
1 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
519 – TL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 140 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 631 Queen’s Moody Blues Kelly Hendrick Kelly Hendrick
3 266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 297 Graycliff Carovaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto
5 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
5 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
7 455 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
520 – TL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
2 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 642 Cabot Manifest Destiny Sarah Lane Sarah Lane
4 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
6 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
7 713 Danell’s Notice Me Haley Gardner Nancy Elliott
521 – FL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
1 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
3 436 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
4 266 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
6 330 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
6 631 Queen’s Moody Blues Kelly Hendrick Kelly Hendrick
8 295 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
522 – FL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 360 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
5 329 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
523 – Second Level Test 3
1 632 Queen’s Cultured Pearl Pam Maloof Joseph Di Petro
2 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 393 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
5 358 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
6 326 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
7 328 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
526 – Training Level Test of Choice–Maiden Rider
1 332 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
527 – Dressage Champ–Training Level Sr Rider
1 140 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 631 Queen’s Moody Blues Kelly Hendrick Kelly Hendrick
528 – Dressage Champ–Training Level Jr Rider
1 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
2 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
529 – Dressage Champ–First Level Sr Rider
1 522 GP Glessing "N" Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
2 327 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
530 – Dressage Champ–First Level Jr Rider
1 325 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 331 Bay State Quizzical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
531 – Dressage Champ–Second Level
1 632 Queen’s Cultured Pearl Pam Maloof Joseph Di Petro
2 393 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
533 – Dressage Champ–Fourth Level
1 196 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
534 – Western Dressage Basic Championship
1 435 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
2 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
535 – Western Dressage Primary Championship
1 586 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 136 Patridge Hill Passport Jackie Ross Jackie Ross
601 – Arena Driving–Obstacles–Open
1 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
3 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
  447 L & A Knapp’s Bold Ace Marguerite Tomany Marguerite Tomany
602 – Arena Driving–Obstacles–Limit
1 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
4 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
5 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
6 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
604 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Open
1 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
6 495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
7 447 L & A Knapp’s Bold Ace Marguerite Tomany Marguerite Tomany
8 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
605 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Limit
1 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
6 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
7 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
8 395 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
606 – Obstacle Driving–Timed–Junior
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
607 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Open
1 447 L & A Knapp’s Bold Ace Marguerite Tomany Marguerite Tomany
2 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
5 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
6 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
608 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Limit
1 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
4 154 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
6 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
7 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
8 445 UC Contender John Bennett  University of Connecticut
  496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
609 – Pleasure Driving–Super Reinsmanship–Junior
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
610 – Pleasure Driving–Turnout–Open
1 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
611 – Pleasure Driving–Working–Open
1 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
5 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
612 – Pleasure Driving–Turnout–Limit
1 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
2 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
3 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
4 154 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
6 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
613 – Pleasure Driving–Working–Limit
1 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
5 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
6 154 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
7 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
8 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
616 – Driven Dressage–TL Test 2
1 445 UC Contender John Bennett  University of Connecticut
2 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
617 – Driven Dressage–TL Test 4
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 409 Meadowmere Swee Deceit Karen Marlin Karen Marlin
618 – Driven Dressage–Preliminary Level Test 1
1 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
5 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
6 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
7 154 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
8 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
619 – Driven Dressage–Preliminary Level Test 4
1 447 L & A Knapp’s Bold Ace Marguerite Tomany Marguerite Tomany
2 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
5 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
620 – Driven Dressage–Intermediate Level Test 1
1 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 447 L & A Knapp’s Bold Ace Marguerite Tomany Marguerite Tomany
3 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
6 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
621 – Pleasure Driving–Reinsmanship–Open
1 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
622 – Pleasure Driving–Reinsmanship–Limit
1 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
2 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
6 154 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
7 273 CMO Trinity Claire Edenborg Claire Edenborg
623 – Pleasure Driving–Reinsmanshhip–Junior
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
624 – Obstacle Driving–Fault & Out–Open
1 495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
2 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 199 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
4 157 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 139 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
6 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
7 156 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
625 – Obstacle Driving–Fault & Out–Limit
1 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
2 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 201 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 496 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
5 153 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
626 – Obstacle Driving–Fault & Out–Junior
1 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
627 – Obstacle Driving–Progressive Obstacles
1 495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
2 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
628 – Obstacle Driving–Your Route/My Route
1 155 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 495 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
629 – Combination–Drive and Ride
1 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
2 200 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 202 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 445 UC Contender John Bennett  University of Connecticut
630 – Concours D’ Elegance–Carriage Dog Class
1 134 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 199 Meadowmere Double Time Elsie Rodney Joan Duchi
3 265 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless