Mid Atlantic

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Mares–Two years and under
1 193 Ledyards Gabriella Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
002 – Mares–Three Year and over
1 167 Smoky You Lynn Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
003 – Mares–Grand Champion
1 193 Ledyards Gabriella Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 167 Smoky You Lynn Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
004 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 179 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 157 Comoshun’s Legally Blonde Kaye Bedell Earnest Bedell
006 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 14 to 17
1 163 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
3 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
4 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Casey Puckett Kate Holloway
008 – Geldings–Four Years and over
1 119 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
009 – Geldings–Grand Champion
1 119 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
012 – Walk-Trot Equitation–Hunter Seat
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
013 – Western Pleasure–AOTS
1 148 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
015 – Stallions–Two years and over
1 194 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
016 – Stallions–Grand Champion
1 194 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
017 – Equitation–Hunter Seat 13 & under
1 190 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 164 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
3 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
5 155 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
6 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
018 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Youth
1 217 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey  Gradell Farm
020 – Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor
1 118 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
022 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies
1 217 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey  Gradell Farm
023 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse
1 192 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 115 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers  Peeper Ranch
024 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Amateur
1 147 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
2 172 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
3 178 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
4 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
5 144 RJM Celestial Prophecy Monica O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Kristin Luster Anne Ebbert
  101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
  132 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Gary & Jane Soura
  142 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
  151 RRG C-Quin Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  153 Ultras First Class Male Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
025 – English Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 124 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
026 – Park Saddle–Ladies
1 126 Love Her Madly Stacey Myers Cindy Nord
027 – Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 134 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
2 140 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Kocher
028 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 131 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
030 – Hunter Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 166 Cherrydale Keira Rose Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
2 133 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda Du Pont Monica O’ Guinn
3 141 Blythewood Bolero Lynzi Green Kathleen Newcomb
4 104 CBMF Luminous Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
031 – Park Harness–Amateur
1 120 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 168 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
035 – Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 206 Boxford Trump Card Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
2 156 CBMF Seal the Deal Mary Brannon Irene Hawkins
3 112 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
036 – Hunter Pleasure–AOTS
1 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 151 RRG C-Quin Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
3 135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
4 150 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
5 101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
037 – English Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 116 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 171 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
038 – Hunter Pleasure–Mares
1 139 Boxford Living Art Amanda Du Pont  Copper Beech LLC
2 150 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
039 – Park Harness–Open
1 202 HVK Brass Ring Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
2 113 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
041 – Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old
1 152 CBMF Sinatra Mary Brannon Mary Brannon
2 123 Ledyard’s Stand With Me Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
043 – Walk-Trot Pleasure–Hunter Seat
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
044 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Limit Rider
1 183 Whitemud Forever Aileen Munro James Paden
046 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor
1 214 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
047 – Hunter Pleasure–Limit Rider
1 142 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
2 133 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
3 153 Ultras First Class Male Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
048 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 210 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 117 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ
049 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 188 Hawthorn’s Abby Road Nicole Dougherty Nicole Dougherty
2 186 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
3 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
4 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 144 RJM Celestial Prophecy Taylor O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
050 – Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 138 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
2 165 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
051 – English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 216 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
052 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 190 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 164 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
3 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 155 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
5 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
6 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
053 – Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old
1 124 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 208 Boxford Angelica Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
3 122 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
054 – Western Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 157 Comoshun’s Legally Blonde Mary Brannon Earnest Bedell
2 149 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
3 143 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda Du Pont Sid & Sharon Guha
055 – Walk-Trot Pleasure–Saddle Seat
1 171 Touche Zoie Marsh Zoie Marsh
056 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 121 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
057 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 134 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
2 178 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
3 172 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
4 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
5 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Kristin Luster Anne Ebbert
058 – English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 119 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 181 Mach One James Paden Betsy Buchanan
3 167 Smoky You Kathleen Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
4 162 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
061 – Park Harness–Three Year Old
1 127 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
062 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 147 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
2 132 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Gary & Jane Soura
3 151 RRG C-Quin Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 150 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
5 104 CBMF Luminous Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
065 – AMHA Hunter Seat Medal–Flat
1 163 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
3 190 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
4 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
067 – Park Saddle–Amateur
1 114 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat Dills
068 – Hunter Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 130 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
070 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 211 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
071 – English Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 215 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Firewind Morgans
2 184 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
3 185 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Josephine Graci Josephine Graci
072 – Hunter Pleasure–Stallions & Geldings
1 172 Total Recall Rob Marsh Andree Vetrano
2 140 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Kocher
074 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 131 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
075 – Park Harness–Four Year Old
1 209 Pinecreeks Obsession Steven De Bolt Michael/Mary Penn
076 – Western Pleasure–Mares
1 138 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
2 149 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
077 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Stallions & Geldings
1 182 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
079 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 179 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 148 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
080 – Park Saddle–Open
1 205 HVK Noble Prime Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
081 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies
1 169 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 132 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Gary & Jane Soura
3 142 Jeannie in a Bottle Amanda Du Pont Ellen Coffman
4 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
082 – Park Harness–Ladies
1 168 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
083 – Roadster to Bike–Open
1 201 HVK Bold Spirits Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
2 195 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
087 – Western Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 165 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
088 – English Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 207 Boxford Final Approach Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
2 121 Toscanini Mike Goebig Holly Johnson
090 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Mares
1 154 Willowick Center Stage Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
091 – Western Pleasure–Stallions & Geldings
1 148 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
093 – Walk-Trot Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
094 – Pleasure Driving–Limit Horse
1 194 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 187 ML’s Shock ‘N Y’All Mark Mason Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
095 – Equitation–Western Seat 17 & under
1 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
096 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Stallions & Geldings
1 125 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
097 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 13 & under
1 190 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 164 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
4 155 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
5 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
100 – English Pleasure–Ladies
1 212 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 204 HVK Lord of the Bluegrass Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
3 171 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
101 – Hunter Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
3 133 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
4 104 CBMF Luminous Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
103 – Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 157 Comoshun’s Legally Blonde Mary Brannon Earnest Bedell
2 149 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
105 – Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 192 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 115 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers  Peeper Ranch
106 – Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship
1 163 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
3 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
107 – Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 179 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
2 148 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
110 – English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 116 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 215 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass  Firewind Morgans
3 184 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
4 185 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Josephine Graci Josephine Graci
111 – Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 118 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
112 – English Pleasure-Junior Horse Championship
1 119 HVMF Astros Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 181 Mach One James Paden Betsy Buchanan
3 162 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 167 Smoky You Kathleen Peeples Eli Lapp Jr
113 – Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 187 ML’s Shock ‘N Y’All Mark Mason Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
114 – Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 214 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
115 – Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 120 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting
2 168 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
116 – Hunter Pleasure–Open Championship
1 139 Boxford Living Art Amanda Du Pont  Copper Beech LLC
2 172 Total Recall Rob Marsh Andree Vetrano
3 178 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
4 150 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
117 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Championship
1 131 Deliver the Dream Molly O’ Guinn Lynzi Green
2 217 Gradell Mystic Melissa Kelsey Ramsey  Gradell Farm
3 182 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
4 183 Whitemud Forever Aileen Munro James Paden
118 – Park Harness–Open Championship
1 202 HVK Brass Ring Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
2 113 Mikaela’s Rock This Town Dwayne Knowles George & Kathleen Conway
119 – Junior Showmanship–14 to 17 years
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
122 – Road Hack
1 134 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
2 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
3 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
4 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
123 – English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 212 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
Hall        
2 171 Touche Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
124 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 190 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 164 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
4 155 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
125 – Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 209 Pinecreeks Obsession Steven De Bolt Michael/Mary Penn
127 – Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 132 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Gary & Jane Soura
2 169 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
128 – Walk-Trot Pleasure–Saddle Seat Championship
1 171 Touche Zoie Marsh Zoie Marsh
129 – Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 165 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
130 – Walk-Trot Pleasure–Hunter Seat Championship
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
131 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 211 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
132 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 130 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
2 166 Cherrydale Keira Rose Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
133 – Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 206 Boxford Trump Card Steven De Bolt Thomas Caisse & Steven DeBolt
2 156 CBMF Seal the Deal Mary Brannon Irene Hawkins
3 122 CBMF Who’s That Girl Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
4 112 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
135 – Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
136 – Leadline
1 135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Adyson Metts Molly O’ Guinn
1 145 EKL Only Lonely Rileigh Torri Janelle Dawson
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Vance Luster Anne Ebbert
1 179 Patchwork Legend Mya Ordonez Lillian Thomas
138 – Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 114 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat Dills
139 – Western Pleasure–Open Championship
1 214 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 138 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
3 148 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
4 179 Patchwork Legend Lillian Thomas Lillian Thomas
140 – Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 & under Championship
1 188 Hawthorn’s Abby Road Nicole Dougherty Nicole Dougherty
2 186 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
3 189 Futurity’s Twisted Don Julie Harsh Melissa Holmes
4 191 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
5 144 RJM Celestial Prophecy Taylor O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
141 – English Pleasure–Junior Exhihbitor Championship
1 216 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
142 – Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 121 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
143 – Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 117 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 210 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
144 – Roadster to Bike–Open Championship
1 201 HVK Bold Spirits Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
2 195 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
145 – Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 154 Willowick Center Stage Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
2 125 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
147 – Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
2 132 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Gary & Jane Soura
3 134 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
4 172 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
5 142 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
6 178 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
7 147 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
  133 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’ Guinn Monica O’ Guinn
  146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
  150 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
  151 RRG C-Quin Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  170 Futurity Frontier Justice Kristin Luster Anne Ebbert
148 – Park Saddle–Open Championship
1 126 Love Her Madly Stacey Myers Cindy Nord
400 – Jumper I
1 136 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
2 161 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
401 – Jumper II
1 161 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
  136 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
402 – Jumper III
1 136 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
2 161 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
403 – Jumper Championship
1 161 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 136 That’s My Nick Amanda Du Pont Kathy Pierce
404 – Hunter in Hand
1 135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Taylor O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
2 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
405 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
4 137 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
5 141 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
6 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
406 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
2 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
4 141 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
5 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
6 137 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
407 – Low Hunter over Fences
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 137 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
4 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
5 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
6 141 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
408 – Low Hunter under Saddle
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 137 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
4 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
5 141 Blythewood Bolero Amanda Du Pont Kathleen Newcomb
6 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
409 – Low Hunter Championship
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
415 – Hunter Hack–Amateur
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
416 – Hunter Hack–Amateur under Saddle
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
417 – Hunter Hack–Amateur Bridle Path
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
418 – Hunter Hack–Amateur Championship
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
420 – Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Caroline Hornfeck Kristina Emmerich
2 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
3 135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
421 – Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Caroline Hornfeck Kristina Emmerich
2 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
3 135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
422 – Beginner Hunter over Fences
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Caroline Hornfeck Kristina Emmerich
2 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
  135 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
423 – Beginner Hunter Champion
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Caroline Hornfeck Kristina Emmerich
2 145 EKL Only Lonely Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
424 – Junior Hunter over Fences
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
425 – Junior Hunter over Fences
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
426 – Junior Hunter over Fences
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
427 – Junior Hunter under Saddle
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
428 – Junior Hunter Championship
1 177 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 196 Alibi Victory Dance Victoria Gibson Roberta Brown
429 – Medium Hunter over Fences
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
430 – Medium Hunter over Fences
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
431 – Medium Hunter over Fences
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
432 – Medium Hunter under Saddle
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
433 – Medium Hunter Championship
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 146 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
434 – Hunter Hack–Open
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
2 137 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Loretta Brown
435 – Hunter Hack–under Saddle
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
2 137 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Loretta Brown
436 – Hunter Hack–Bridle Path
1 137 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Loretta Brown
2 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Kristina Emmerich
437 – Hunter Hack–Open Championship
1 197 Coachman’s Rold Gold Caroline Hornfeck Kristina Emmerich
2 137 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Loretta Brown
500 – USDF Intro Test A
1 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
2 111 Green Bay Kindred Spirit Susan May Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
3 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
501 – USDF Intro Test B
1 103 Justawee Reeses Cup Alert Holly Newman Holly Newman
2 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
3 111 Green Bay Kindred Spirit Susan May Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
502 – USDF Intro Test C
1 103 Justawee Reeses Cup Alert Holly Newman Holly Newman
503 – Training Level Test 1
1 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
2 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
3 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 180 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
5 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
6 105 Milady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
504 – Training Level Test 2
1 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
2 110 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 180 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
5 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
505 – Training Level Test 3
1 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
2 110 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
  106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
506 – AMHA Dressage Medal
1 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
2 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
4 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
507 – First Level Test 1
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
3 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
4 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
508 – First Level Test 2
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
3 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
4 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
509 – First Level Test 3
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
514 – Sport Horse–Mares over 3 years
1 106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
2 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
515 – Sport Horse–Geldings over 3 years
1 102 Green Bay Hawkeye Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
2 180 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
4 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
516 – Sport Horse–Three years and under
1 129 Justawee Lady of the Lake Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
517 – Sport Horse Championship
1 102 Green Bay Hawkeye Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
2 106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
518 – USDF Intro Test A
1 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
2 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
519 – USDF Intro Test B
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
2 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
520 – USDF Intro Test C
1 103 Justawee Reeses Cup Alert Holly Newman Holly Newman
521 – Training Level Test 1
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 103 Justawee Reeses Cup Alert Holly Newman Holly Newman
3 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 180 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
5 102 Green Bay Hawkeye Sharon Smith Sharon Smith
6 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
522 – Training Level Test 2
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 180 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 110 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
4 106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
5 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
6 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
7 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
523 – Training Level Test 3
1 106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
2 110 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 128 Justawee Queen Victoria Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
5 105 Milady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
524 – First Level Test 1
1 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
2 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
  170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
525 – First Level Test 2
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 174 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
526 – First Level Test 3
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 175 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
527 – Second Level Test 1
1 160 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
528 – Second Level Test 2
1 160 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
2 109 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
529 – Second Level Test 3
1 160 CN Get The Touch Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
530 – Intro Level Senior Champ
1 103 Justawee Reeses Cup Alert Holly Newman Holly Newman
1 159 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
531 – Intro Level Junior Champ
1 158 Keeper of the Stars Erin Gormley Kim Fullerton
532 – Training Level Senior Champ
1 176 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 106 Justawee Graceful Jane Landau Jane Landau
533 – Training Level Junior Champ
1 170 Futurity Frontier Justice Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
2 173 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
534 – First Level Open Champ
1 108 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 101 Justawee Camelot Sharon Smith Sharon Smith