Mass Morgan

 

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Yearling Fillies
1 229 CVH Celtic Daydream Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
003 – Two Year Old Fillies
1 182 EQN Lady Cordiva Tim Morrell Equus Novus LLC
2 206 Stonecroft Tiara Mark Mason Katrina Wood
3 420 Kinzu Bitter Tears Jaisen VonBallmoos Kinzu Morgans
4 295 Whitemud Corona Austrina Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
004 – Junior Champion Mare
1 182 EQN Lady Cordiva Tim Morrell Equus Novus LLC
2 206 Stonecroft Tiara Mark Mason Katrina Wood
005 – Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 195 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Will Vidler Kathryn Gallant
3 45 SMP Main Topic Jim Fisher Linda Perrone
006 – Five & Over Mares
1 342 SCH Cheyenne Sarah Gove Margaret/Laura Foley
007 – Senior Champion Mare
1 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 195 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Will Vidler Kathryn Gallant
008 – Grand Champion Mare
1 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 195 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Will Vidler Kathryn Gallant
011 – Two Year Old Colts
1 48 Bodini Jim Fisher Jim Fisher
012 – Junior Champion Stallion
1 48 Bodini Jim Fisher Jim Fisher
013 – Three & Four Year Old Stallions
1 193 Sunny Acres Magic Man Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 232 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
3 80 Willohaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph & Marion Gaigal
015 – Senior Champion Stallion
1 193 Sunny Acres Magic Man Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 232 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
016 – Grand Champion Stallion
1 193 Sunny Acres Magic Man Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 232 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
017 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 380 MCS Bandini Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 322 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
3 120 KGA Odyssey Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
4 115 A Man’s Man Anne Benson Elaine & Betsy Mason
5 73 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
6 90 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
7 131 Siradan Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
018 – Western Pleasure Limit Rider
1 109 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
2 24 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
3 330 Gulfwind Triple Dare Patti Brightman William & Alice Nazzaro
4 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
5 199 Windwards Mariana Taylor O’Guinn Lauren DuPont
6 377 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Tolman Goodspeed Shirley Tolman Goodspeed
7 241 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica & Holly Duhamel
019 – Classic Pleasure Driving Masters
1 149 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
2 390 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
3 419 CPM Uptown Girl Albert H. Garner Albert H. Garner
4 360 Menomin Pepper Power Joe Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
5 366 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
6 99 Money To Burn Norman Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
7 410 Merriehill High Spirits Nancy Elliott Nancy Elliott
020 – Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 274 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 236 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
3 224 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 393 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
021 – English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 414 MSV The Next Millennium Jaisen VonBallmoos Molly Magoon
2 18 Indian Creek Splendid Son Joann Bush David & JoAnn Bush
3 116 Fenway Faithful Anne Benson Elaine & Betsy Mason
4 80 Willohaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph & Marion Gaigal
5 422 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Meghan vonBallmoos Kinzu Morgans
022 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 400 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James/Judith Carr
2 324 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 427 Azeedad’s Lucky Star Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
4 126 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
023 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 432 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Viera
2 256 Equinox Jack Of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
3 235 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
4 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Caitlin Lewis Shannon Santoro
5 68 Carbide Smoke Chanin Hill Britney Hill
6 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
7 329 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
8 223 ECP Pretty Woman Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
024 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 301 Townshend Bell N Whistle Michael LaPointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
2 372 Armada Line Drive Ling Fu Wylie Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
3 159 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 248 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
5 192 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
6 51 MEM All Jacked Up Jenna Bemis George Schott
025 – W/T Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 398 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 281 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hanna Loungo Carol Groff
3 304 Carlyle Covert Cassandra Dusault Kelly Howe
4 407 Grand Cru Hollywood’s Wish Haley Brooks Karen Saville
5 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
6 103 WMS Hot August Knight Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
026 – Road Hack Junior Exhibitor
1 89 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
2 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
3 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
4 219 Meadowmere Amberley Kelsey Trombly Joshua Merritt
027 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 408 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Cartelli
2 263 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Keely Sogoloff Carol Dunsmore
3 411 MSV Sein’ Double Amy Bessey Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 65 Pondview Always & Forever Judy Nason Melanie Small
5 250 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
6 240 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
028 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 318 WSG Wham-O Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 397 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
3 297 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
029 – Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
1 42 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
2 220 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
3 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
030 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
1 284 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
3 143 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
4 244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
5 39 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne CPM Stables
6 130 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
7 189 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
8 180 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
  92 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
  253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
031 – W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under
1 202 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
2 337 RRG Reign Man Karson Taylor Carolyn Spinelli
3 285 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
4 371 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
5 50 LSF Mr Big Jenna Nordberg Sandy & Danielle Paufve
032 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 156 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
2 412 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3 118 Colors Of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
4 254 SYP Chanel No Five Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering
033 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
1 325 Bilzone’s GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 403 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
3 316 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
4 237 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
5 429 Maximum Wham Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
034 – Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 338 Cosmic Girl Camilia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
2 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
3 278 Starboards Highroller Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
035 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth
1 289 That’s My Man Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
2 12 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3 26 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
4 94 RAS New Beginning Olivia Dennis Connie Dennis
5 124 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
6 303 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
7 89 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
8 394 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
036 – Hunter Seat Equitation 12-13
1 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 346 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
4 433 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Joan & Mark Nordstrom
5 34 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 428 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
7 409 Commit To Memory Makenzie Collins Makenzie Collins
8 190 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
  220 Wild Abandon Hannah Beudinger Mark Barlow
  333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
037 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 188 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
2 298 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo Burkland Farm
3 378 Stella Blue Melissa A. Curtis Melissa A. Curtis
4 328 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
5 261 FSM The Promise Keeper Hilary Campbell Hilary Campbell
6 399 IMA Class Action Robin Long Tamra Lynch
7 196 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
8 49 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  406 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
038 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 347 Merriehill Major League Sarah Gove Kate Merrill
2 129 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
3 185 MEM Jagermeister Melissa Morrell Pamela Devlin
4 211 Hawthorn’s Abby Road Jennifer Mason Nicole Dougherty
5 222 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
6 145 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pelletier
7 254 SYP Chanel No Five Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering
8 201 MEM Shock Wave Amanda DuPont Donna Zimmerman
039 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 233 MEM Just My Style Cortney Barber Clint & Linda Barber
2 225 Toplands Living Legend Meredith Roberts David Fitzgerald
040 – Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 88 LPV Supreme Command Travis Neidlinger Carol & Earl Miller
2 195 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Nancy Vidler Kathryn Gallant
041 – Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 129 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
2 55 MEM Evening Affair Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 418 Equinox Black Magic Meghan vonBallmoos Albert H. Garner
4 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Morgan Zielinski Eliza Hine
042 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 282 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
2 71 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
3 110 Red Mist Kacie Bayreuther Terri Schenk
043 – English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 198 CBMF Immortal Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 207 Alphastar Toot N Rage Jennifer Mason Allan Fisher
3 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
4 262 Treble’s Light My Fire Keely Sogoloff Carol Hudson
5 423 Equinox Pillowtalk Meghan vonBallmoos East of Equinox Farm
6 314 LW Fortunate Son Kristin Cyr Jean DeGutis
7 340 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
8 193 Sunny Acres Magic Man Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
044 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares
1 148 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 93 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
3 257 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
4 438 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
045 – Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 37 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
2 179 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 163 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
4 354 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
046 – English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 373 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 113 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 251 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
4 3 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
5 17 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby McKay Bernard Kelly
047 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 274 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 35 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 24 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
4 241 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica & Holly Duhamel
5 67 Gradell Fair Lady Britney Hill Chanin Hill
6 107 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
7 23 SPR Don Juan Zoe Flamos Zoe Flamos
048 – Park Saddle Amateur
1 299 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
2 388 Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
049 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 356 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen & Alan Aulson
2 379 CBMF Ricochet Jenna Bemis Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3 260 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 362 PT Son Of A Gun Nancy Packard Nancy Packard
5 367 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Cheryl Ricci Jennifer Shubitowski
6 212 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
7 38 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
050 – Western Pleasure Open
1 29 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 432 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Viera
3 8 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim & Natalie Maloof
5 109 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
6 153 Guha’s Dream Come True Amanda DuPont Sharon Guha
051 – English Pleasure Open
1 385 GDT The Godfather Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
2 123 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
052 – Roadster To Bike Open
1 404 Playmor’s Center Of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
2 204 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
053 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings
1 53 Whispering Masquerade Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 300 DRF How Suite It Is Melanie Johnson Nancy Collier
3 302 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 429 Maximum Wham Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
5 178 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
6 349 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
054 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 44 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 258 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jen Amazeen
3 179 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4 72 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
5 343 JW Beware Colleen Franco-Harmon Colleen Franco-Harmon
6 220 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
7 177 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
8 412 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
  222 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
  401 Minion Mardi Gras Hannah Rae White Manya Margot
  156 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
  176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  187 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
  218 TJB Opinionated Julie Costello Cindy Mugnier
  7 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
  36 Garland Fleur De Lis Kelly Howe Katie Howe
055 – Park Harness Open
1 231 CVH Celtic Command Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
056 – Three & Under Geldings
1 415 Johannesburg Jaisen VonBallmoos Chapel Hill Morgans
2 18 Indian Creek Splendid Son Bernard Parker David & JoAnn Bush
3 191 Sunny Acres Snapshot Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
057 – Four & Over Geldings
1 380 MCS Bandini Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 416 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen VonBallmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
3 228 CVH Celtic Dreamweaver Bernard Parker John J Hughes
058 – Grand Champion Gelding
1 415 Johannesburg Jaisen VonBallmoos Chapel Hill Morgans
2 380 MCS Bandini Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
060 – Classic In Hand
1 289 That’s My Man Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
2 227 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John J Hughes
3 38 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
061 – Western In Hand
1 331 Cabot Rockin Robin Pattie Briggs Rick Lane
062 – Sport Horse In Hand
1 173 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 103 WMS Hot August Knight Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
4 19 Fiery Blast Doug Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
063 – Specialty In Hand Championship
1 173 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 289 That’s My Man Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
064 – W/T Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 84 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
2 315 Cabot Six Six Six Charlotte Smith Samantha Weinand
3 314 LW Fortunate Son Genevieve Kerr Jean DeGutis
4 365 MJK Sweet Savage Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable
5 317 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm
065 – Road Hack Amateur
1 2 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
2 220 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
3 7 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
066 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 165 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Rebecca Hunter
2 141 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
3 286 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
4 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Leah Driscoll Paige Goodman
5 184 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
6 223 ECP Pretty Woman Margaret Thomas Katherine Thomas
7 368 No Kidding Carlee Veinotte Ellen Walsh
067 – Pleasure Driving Limit Driver
1 369 Straight Up James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC
2 71 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
068 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse
1 152 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
2 96 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
3 124 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
4 328 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
5 196 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
6 93 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
7 254 SYP Chanel No Five Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering
8 194 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
  87 Swanbrook Six Percent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
  394 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
  399 IMA Class Action Robin Long Tamra Lynch
069.1 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 155 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont Monica O’Guinn
2 418 Equinox Black Magic Meghan vonBallmoos Albert H. Garner
3 396 Eire Crest Valentino Hannah Rae White Robert Tait
4 412 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 52 MEM Show And Tell Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
6 168 Hylee’s Gaiden In Disguise Melissa Lambrecht Jackie Sweeney
7 343 JW Beware Colleen Franco-Harmon Colleen Franco-Harmon
8 81 JNP Total Eclipse Travis Neidlinger Joseph & Marion Gaigal
  277 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberlain Mike & Joan Travers
  252 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
069.2 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 157 EKL Awestruck Lynzi Green Eli Lapp
2 259 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
3 187 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
4 128 Drakkar Noir Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
5 69 Willow Hill Tiramisu Judy Nason Susan Galvin
6 359 Menomin Marquis Deanna Shepherd Yogi Morgan Farm
7 410 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
8 108 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
  426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  435 CBMF Entitled Erika Mitchell Jade Stanbrook
  333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
070 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 161 U-Nanimous Nancy Flower Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2 151 Stamped Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
3 191 Sunny Acres Snapshot Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 182 EQN Lady Cordiva Tim Morrell Equus Novus LLC
  421 Kinzu’s Miss Molly Jaisen VonBallmoos Kinzu Morgans
071.1 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 14-17
1 253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
2 97 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
3 25 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
4 205 Boxford Commander Kaitlyn Post Mark Mason
5 221 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
6 130 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
7 183 MEM Absolute Joy Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
071.2 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 14-17
1 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
2 209 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
3 244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
4 143 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
5 127 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
6 189 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
7 92 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
072 – English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 216 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
2 251 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 283 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
4 275 RJMF Barrymore Hannah Carr Louis & Nancy Andreano
5 427 Azeedad’s Lucky Star Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
6 105 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
7 71 In The Mood Lexie Ferris Carol Lacross
073 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Mares
1 129 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 279 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Chris Argento
3 36 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
5 55 MEM Evening Affair Rachel Salamon Robert & Loek Neimeth
074 – English Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 77 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
2 121 ECP McNab Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
075 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 236 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
076 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11
1 395 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
2 305 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
3 437 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Libbey Mitchell Maura Reeve
4 280 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
5 249 Bradvue’s Wild Card Hallie Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 14 Merriehill Wish Me Well Emily Janvrin Emily Lloyd
077 – English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 334 CBMF Percussion Richard Boule Molly O’Brien
2 131 Siradan Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
3 9 The Next Generation Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
4 323 LaTeDa Kristin Cyr Jean DeGutis
5 90 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
6 83 Bell Epoque Travis Neidlinger William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
7 111 Key Motion Anne Benson Nancy Desrosiers
078 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 13 & Under
1 34 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 220 Wild Abandon Hannah Beudinger Mark Barlow
3 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
4 165 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Courtney Smith Rebecca Hunter
5 338 Cosmic Girl Camilia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
6 276 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexie Colburn Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
7 428 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
8 100 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey MacMurdo John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
  383 Black Lake Sabina Stephanie Montero-Beita Stephanie Tomlinson
  184 Meadowair Forget Me Not Emma Devlin Meghan Devine
  190 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
079 – Pleasure Driving Three Year Old
1 374 Dragonsmeade Days Go On Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
2 208 Mykonos Mark Mason Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
3 150 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
4 18 Indian Creek Splendid Son Joann Bush David & JoAnn Bush
5 45 SMP Main Topic Jim Fisher Linda Perrone
6 6 UVM Quechee Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
7 341 Aljak’s Brite Lights Richard Boule Margaret/Laura Foley
080 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 181 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
2 8 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3 23 SPR Don Juan Sarah Hall Zoe Flamos
4 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkorn
5 223 ECP Pretty Woman Megan Merritt Katherine Thomas
6 153 Guha’s Dream Come True Lynzi Green Sharon Guha
081 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 117 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
2 379 CBMF Ricochet Sadie Ray Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3 355 Whispering Rhythm N Blues Tyler Lampropoulos Deborah Kenny
4 389 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Beezer Enterprizes
5 26 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
6 144 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
7 16 Hails Vie En Rose Emily Mikoud Bernard Kelly
  265 Spirit Of The Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
082 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 405 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 37 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
3 258 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jen Amazeen
4 136 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
5 42 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 163 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
7 396 Eire Crest Valentino Hannah Rae White Robert Tait
8 98 Mazatlan Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  167 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
  245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
082.2 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 336 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
2 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 145 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pelletier
4 39 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne CPM Stables
5 72 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 201 MEM Shock Wave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
7 410 Merriehill High Spirits Annilee Obrochta Nancy Elliott
8 108 JMF Classic Hannah Severance Diana Zahradnik
  164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
  252 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
083 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor
1 364 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
2 94 RAS New Beginning Olivia Dennis Connie Dennis
3 264 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
4 106 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
5 261 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hilary Campbell
6 392 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Lieberman Cassandra Raffa Lieberman
7 429 Maximum Wham Annie Kelley Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
8 126 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
  87 Swanbrook Six Percent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
  386 WB Embellishment Molly Crooks Maria Bernard
  321 CBMF No Exceptions Nicholas Feld Nicholas Feld
084 – English Pleasure 14-17
1 397 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
2 434 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Taylor Borruso
3 225 Toplands Living Legend Bridget Millett David Fitzgerald
4 11 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
5 78 Hartland Best Man Emily Puthawala Mary Puthawala
6 15 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
7 297 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
8 85 Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
  5 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
085 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
2 256 Equinox Jack Of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
3 109 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
4 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
5 224 Meadowmere Curiosity Sue Weston Kyle Sewing
6 377 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Tolman Goodspeed Shirley Tolman Goodspeed
7 411 MSV Sein’ Double Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
086 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 220 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
2 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
3 245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
4 244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
5 130 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
6 333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
087 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 400 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James/Judith Carr
2 403 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
088 – Park Saddle Ladies
1 388 Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
2 416 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
3 430 CBMF Victory Pass Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
089 – Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 358 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
2 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 114 Luminosity Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
4 147 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
090 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 248 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
2 301 Townshend Bell N Whistle Caleb Noble Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
3 49 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
4 417 CBMF Street Legal Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
5 192 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
6 159 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
091 – English Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 10 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
092 – Pleasure Driving Open
1 203 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Mark Mason Josephine Graci
2 47 Socialite’s Seize The Moment Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
093 – Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 91 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
094 – Classic Pleasure Driving
1 260 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
2 266 Gable’s Smokin Anne Brown Anne Clifford Brown
3 366 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
4 328 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
5 99 Money To Burn Norman Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
095 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 44 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
3 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
4 155 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
096 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters
1 254 SYP Chanel No Five Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering
2 210 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
3 194 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
097 – Park Harness Amateur
1 43 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 238 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
098 – English Pleasure Youth
1 380 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 431 As Predicted Chloe Deeb PlayMor Farm
3 10 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
4 9 The Next Generation Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
5 434 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Taylor Borruso
6 82 LPV Excalibur Emily Puthawala Joseph & Marion Gaigal
7 251 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
8 297 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
  85 Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
099 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 109 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
2 273 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
4 329 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
100 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 140 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Mike & Joan Travers
2 170 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
3 342 SCH Cheyenne Sarah Gove Margaret/Laura Foley
4 158 Essex Playtime Nancy Flower Mike & Patti Postiglione
5 225 Toplands Living Legend Meredith Roberts David Fitzgerald
6 110 Red Mist Terri Schenk Terri Schenk
101 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 267 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Bold Moves LLC
2 3 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
3 73 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
102 – Roadster To Bike Amateur
1 204 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
103 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 347 Merriehill Major League Sara Heffernan Kate Merrill
2 201 MEM Shock Wave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
3 222 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
4 72 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
5 436 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane & Frederik Morse
6 179 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
7 163 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Morgan Zielinski
8 187 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
  336 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
  177 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
  98 Mazatlan Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  7 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
104 – Park Harness Junior Horse
1 234 Lee-El’s Mayframe Percy McDaniel Lelita Hewitt
105 – Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 432 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Viera
2 398 Noble Excellence Stacy Mullady William Mullady
3 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
4 68 Carbide Smoke Chanin Hill Britney Hill
5 235 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
6 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Caitlin Lewis Shannon Santoro
7 330 Gulfwind Triple Dare Patti Brightman William & Alice Nazzaro
8 30 Howe I Command Kim Felch Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
106 – Park Saddle Open
1 348 Bear Brook Bodacious Kristin Farley Shelly Stevenson
2 413 Hagerbrook Satin Doll Meghan vonBallmoos Peter Redding
3 213 Equinox Ophelia Sam Stanley Elizabeth Longworth
107 – Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 276 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexie Colburn Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
2 278 Starboards Highroller Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
108 – Road Hack Open
1 2 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
2 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
3 3 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 296 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
5 128 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
6 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
7 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
109 – Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old
1 200 Halls Bubblicious Amanda DuPont Jeanne Fuelling
2 142 MEM I’m Back Scott Travers Laura Doleski
3 253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Tammy Levesque Alan & Harriett Brunelle
4 168 Hylee’s Gaiden In Disguise Melissa Lambrecht Jackie Sweeney
5 157 EKL Awestruck Lynzi Green Eli Lapp
6 46 SMP Frame Of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
7 294 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Jen Amazeen Buffy & Michael Tarr
110 – Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 150 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 421 Kinzu’s Miss Molly Jaisen VonBallmoos Kinzu Morgans
3 112 MW Code Of Honor Anne Benson Kenn & Chris Delude
4 47 Socialite’s Seize The Moment Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
5 341 Aljak’s Brite Lights Richard Boule Margaret/Laura Foley
6 110 Red Mist Terri Schenk Terri Schenk
111 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider
1 283 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
2 11 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
3 225 Toplands Living Legend Bridget Millett David Fitzgerald
4 105 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
5 71 In The Mood Lexie Ferris Carol Lacross
6 15 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
7 391 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey McAuley New Venture Partnership
112 – Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 217 CBMF Ambivalent Nick Roberts Cindy Mugnier
3 167 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
4 333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
5 34 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
7 409 Commit To Memory Makenzie Collins Makenzie Collins
8 190 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
  100 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey MacMurdo John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
  345 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
  383 Black Lake Sabina Stephanie Montero-Beita Stephanie Tomlinson
  219 Meadowmere Amberley Courtney Smith Joshua Merritt
113 – Hunter Pleasure 4 Year Old
1 52 MEM Show And Tell Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 162 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jackie Sweeney
3 354 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
4 69 Willow Hill Tiramisu Judy Nason Susan Galvin
5 27 Playmors Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
114 – W/T Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 281 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hanna Loungo Carol Groff
2 398 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
3 304 Carlyle Covert Cassandra Dusault Kelly Howe
4 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Tindell Frick Paige Goodman
5 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
6 103 WMS Hot August Knight Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
7 407 Grand Cru Hollywood’s Wish Haley Brooks Karen Saville
115 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 218 TJB Opinionated Julie Costello Cindy Mugnier
2 220 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
3 259 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
4 436 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane & Frederik Morse
5 163 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Morgan Zielinski
6 426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
7 55 MEM Evening Affair Rachel Salamon Robert & Loek Neimeth
8 361 Whispering Heir Dazzle Susan Scanlon Susan Scanlon
  155 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
  435 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
116 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse
1 96 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
2 178 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
3 152 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
4 196 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
5 379 CBMF Ricochet Julia Strier Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
6 290 Final Judgement Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
7 357 Black Prong Night Stalker Michelle Aulson Maureen & Alan Aulson
8 188 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
  194 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
  254 SYP Chanel No Five Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering
  49 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  87 Swanbrook Six Percent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
  394 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
  399 IMA Class Action Robin Long Tamra Lynch
117 – W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle 11 & Under
1 285 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
2 371 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
3 202 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
4 362 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Nancy Packard
5 337 RRG Reign Man Karson Taylor Carolyn Spinelli
6 50 LSF Mr Big Jenna Nordberg Sandy & Danielle Paufve
7 326 Ultras Legal Holiday Libby Lukas Debbie Lukas
118 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 274 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 236 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
3 393 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
4 24 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
5 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Zoe Flamos Paige Goodman
6 35 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
7 199 Windwards Mariana Taylor O’Guinn Lauren DuPont
8 107 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
  224 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
  67 Gradell Fair Lady Britney Hill Chanin Hill
119 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 437 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Libbey Mitchell Maura Reeve
2 395 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
3 280 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
4 305 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
5 249 Bradvue’s Wild Card Hallie Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 14 Merriehill Wish Me Well Emily Janvrin Emily Lloyd
120 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 148 MSV Genuine Risk Robert Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 356 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen & Alan Aulson
3 264 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
4 366 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
5 227 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John J Hughes
6 38 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
  406 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
120.2 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 390 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
2 261 FSM The Promise Keeper Hilary Campbell Hilary Campbell
3 144 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
4 360 Menomin Pepper Power Joe Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
5 328 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
6 212 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
7 367 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Cheryl Ricci Jennifer Shubitowski
121 – English Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 113 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
2 322 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
3 17 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby McKay Bernard Kelly
122 – Park Harness Ladies
1 43 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 238 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
123 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under
1 141 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
2 286 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
3 165 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Rebecca Hunter
4 368 No Kidding Carlee Veinotte Ellen Walsh
5 184 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
6 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Leah Driscoll Paige Goodman
7 223 ECP Pretty Woman Margaret Thomas Katherine Thomas
124 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under
1 325 Bilzone’s GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 89 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
3 237 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
4 364 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
5 26 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
6 392 CBMF Strike Zone Cassandra Raffa Lieberman Cassandra Raffa Lieberman
7 126 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
125 – Western Pleasure Pro-Am
1 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque/Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
2 107 FIF Celtic Star Amy Heath/Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
3 256 Equinox Jack Of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
4 199 Windwards Mariana Monica O’Guinn Lauren DuPont
5 241 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica & Holly Duhamel
126 – Hunter Pleasure 14-15
1 180 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 189 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
3 39 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne CPM Stables
4 97 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
5 25 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
6 185 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
7 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
8 143 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
  92 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
  205 Boxford Commander Kaitlyn Post Mark Mason
  244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
  252 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
  284 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  361 Whispering Heir Dazzle Erin Scanlon Susan Scanlon
128 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 277 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberlain Mike & Joan Travers
2 253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
3 278 Starboards Highroller Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi
4 221 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
5 108 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
6 359 Menomin Marquis Deanna Shepherd Yogi Morgan Farm
7 81 JNP Total Eclipse Travis Neidlinger Joseph & Marion Gaigal
8 426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  162 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jackie Sweeney
129 – W/T English Pleasure 11 & Under
1 365 MJK Sweet Savage Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable
2 317 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm
3 315 Cabot Six Six Six Charlotte Smith Samantha Weinand
4 84 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
5 314 LW Fortunate Son Genevieve Kerr Jean DeGutis
130 – Hunter Pleasure Pro-am
1 345 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk/Sarah Gove Michelle Quinlisk
2 156 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
3 222 MEM Hot Shot Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
4 136 RJMF The Great Bambino Shauna Cusano/Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
131 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17
1 355 Whispering Rhythm N Blues Tyler Lampropoulos Deborah Kenny
2 389 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Beezer Enterprizes
3 12 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4 316 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
5 106 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
6 94 RAS New Beginning Olivia Dennis Connie Dennis
7 319 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
  265 Spirit Of The Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
132 – English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 10 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
2 9 The Next Generation Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
3 275 RJMF Barrymore Melissa Morrell Louis & Nancy Andreano
4 123 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
5 131 Siradan Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
6 323 LaTeDa Rosalie Leary Jean DeGutis
7 5 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
8 423 Equinox Pillowtalk Meghan vonBallmoos East of Equinox Farm
133 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters
1 140 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Mike & Joan Travers
2 170 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
134 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 438 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
2 160 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3 300 DRF How Suite It Is Brooke Simpson Nancy Collier
4 321 CBMF No Exceptions Debbie Lukas Nicholas Feld
5 349 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
6 289 That’s My Man Chelsee Haber Roxanne Tubolino
7 302 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
8 124 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
  93 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
  303 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  257 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
  298 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo Burkland Farm
135 – Hunter Pleasure 16-17
1 405 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 136 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
3 42 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
4 279 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Chris Argento
5 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
6 127 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
7 245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
8 209 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
  211 Hawthorn’s Abby Road Nicole Dougherty Nicole Dougherty
  219 Meadowmere Amberley Kelsey Trombly Joshua Merritt
  168 Hylee’s Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Jackie Sweeney
136 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 29 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 74 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane Sanders
3 377 Mendon Ladies Man Ling Fu Wylie Shirley Tolman Goodspeed
4 235 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
5 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Kelly Cimino Shannon Santoro
6 344 Medomak French Tradition Richard Boule Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
7 30 Howe I Command Kim Felch Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
8 250 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
  332 Garland Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
  239 Little Acre Audacious Curtis Childers John & Danielle Aubin
  384 Out On The Town Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
137 – English Pleasure Pro-Am
1 267 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Bold Moves LLC
138 – Roadster Under Saddle
1 382 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
139 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup
1 15 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
2 297 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
140 – Showmanship 17 & Under
1 409 Commit To Memory Makenzie Collins Makenzie Collins
2 107 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
3 103 WMS Hot August Knight Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
4 407 Grand Cru Hollywood’s Wish Haley Brooks Karen Saville
141 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 395 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
2 249 Bradvue’s Wild Card Hallie Nelson Tammy Levesque
3 280 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
4 437 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Libbey Mitchell Maura Reeve
5 14 Merriehill Wish Me Well Emily Janvrin Emily Lloyd
6 305 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
142 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse Championship
1 390 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
2 264 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
3 367 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Cheryl Ricci Jennifer Shubitowski
4 328 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
5 366 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
6 227 CVH Celtic Sunrise Melissa Carpenter John J Hughes
7 212 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
8 38 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
  406 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
143 – Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 91 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
144 – W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 286 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 141 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
3 165 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Rebecca Hunter
4 184 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
5 368 No Kidding Carlee Veinotte Ellen Walsh
6 223 ECP Pretty Woman Margaret Thomas Katherine Thomas
7 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Leah Driscoll Paige Goodman
145 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship
1 187 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
2 277 Hylee’s Encore Samantha Chamberlain Mike & Joan Travers
3 343 JW Beware Colleen Franco-Harmon Colleen Franco-Harmon
4 155 EKL I’m Smoky Too Amanda DuPont Monica O’Guinn
5 426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
6 259 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
7 333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
8 412 Maxwell Smart Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
  396 Eire Crest Valentino Hannah Rae White Robert Tait
  162 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jackie Sweeney
  168 Hylee’s Gaiden In Disguise Rebecca Hunter Jackie Sweeney
  253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
  69 Willow Hill Tiramisu Judy Nason Susan Galvin
  81 JNP Total Eclipse Travis Neidlinger Joseph & Marion Gaigal
146 – W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 202 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
2 337 RRG Reign Man Karson Taylor Carolyn Spinelli
3 285 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
4 50 LSF Mr Big Jenna Nordberg Sandy & Danielle Paufve
5 371 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
148 – W/T Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 281 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hanna Loungo Carol Groff
2 304 Carlyle Covert Cassandra Dusault Kelly Howe
3 398 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
5 407 Grand Cru Hollywood’s Wish Haley Brooks Karen Saville
149 – Road Hack Championship
1 2 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
2 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
3 3 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 7 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
5 296 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
6 89 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
7 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
8 166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
  220 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
  128 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
150 – W/T Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 84 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
2 314 LW Fortunate Son Genevieve Kerr Jean DeGutis
3 315 Cabot Six Six Six Charlotte Smith Samantha Weinand
4 317 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm
151 – Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 161 U-Nanimous Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2 151 Stamped Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
3 182 EQN Lady Cordiva Tim Morrell Equus Novus LLC
4 191 Sunny Acres Snapshot Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
152 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under Championship
1 237 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
2 325 Bilzone’s GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
3 89 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
4 26 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
5 364 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
6 126 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Karen Bobbi
153 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 393 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
2 107 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
3 274 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 236 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
5 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Zoe Flamos Paige Goodman
6 24 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
7 199 Windwards Mariana Taylor O’Guinn Lauren DuPont
8 35 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
  67 Gradell Fair Lady Britney Hill Chanin Hill
154 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 346 Hylee’s Noche de Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
4 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
5 409 Commit To Memory Makenzie Collins Makenzie Collins
6 338 Cosmic Girl Camilia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
7 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
8 190 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
155 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 355 Whispering Rhythm N Blues Tyler Lampropoulos Deborah Kenny
2 117 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
3 144 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
4 389 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Beezer Enterprizes
5 16 Hails Vie En Rose Emily Mikoud Bernard Kelly
6 26 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
156 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 74 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane Sanders
2 344 Medomak French Tradition Richard Boule Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
3 224 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 109 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
5 332 Garland Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
6 30 Howe I Command Kim Felch Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
7 250 Ancan Butch Cassidy Tammy Levesque Barbara Bergman
8 241 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica & Holly Duhamel
  169 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Kelly Cimino Shannon Santoro
  239 Little Acre Audacious Curtis Childers John & Danielle Aubin
  370 Stonewall Pure Cabernet Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group LLC
157 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 44 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 156 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Jane Soura
3 201 MEM Shock Wave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
4 179 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
6 177 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
158 – English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 283 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
2 216 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
3 251 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
4 275 RJMF Barrymore Hannah Carr Louis & Nancy Andreano
5 71 In The Mood Lexie Ferris Carol Lacross
159 – Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 263 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Keely Sogoloff Carol Dunsmore
2 408 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Cartelli
3 411 MSV Sein’ Double Amy Bessey Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 65 Pondview Always & Forever Judy Nason Melanie Small
5 240 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
160 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 301 Townshend Bell N Whistle Caleb Noble Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
2 248 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
3 49 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
161 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 17 & Under Championship
1 183 MEM Absolute Joy Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
2 25 Bogalusa Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
3 433 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Joan & Mark Nordstrom
4 209 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
5 244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
6 127 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
7 220 Wild Abandon Hannah Beudinger Mark Barlow
8 189 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
  205 Boxford Commander Kaitlyn Post Mark Mason
  143 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
  164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
  34 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
  92 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
  97 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
  221 MEM Beringer Kelsey Trombly Elizabeth Highgas
  253 Owlwood Wild Valentine Katherine Brunelle Alan & Harriett Brunelle
  338 Cosmic Girl Camilia Rogers Kathleen Gilmore
163 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 Championship
1 319 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 355 Whispering Rhythm N Blues Tyler Lampropoulos Deborah Kenny
3 316 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
4 12 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
5 389 Way Beyond Reason Victoria Hooker Beezer Enterprizes
6 261 FSM The Promise Keeper Krista Rosencrantz Hilary Campbell
164 – Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 358 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
2 381 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 147 KJM The Chosen One Mike Goebig George & Kathleen Conway
4 341 Aljak’s Brite Lights Richard Boule Margaret/Laura Foley
165 – English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 380 MCS Bandini Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 373 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 115 A Man’s Man Anne Benson Elaine & Betsy Mason
4 322 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
5 120 KGA Odyssey Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
6 73 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
7 90 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
166 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 222 MEM Hot Shot Kyle Sewing Katherine Thomas
2 42 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
3 284 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 244 Manistee Blaze O’Glory Lauren Marshall Kevin & Dina Hunter
5 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
6 245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
7 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
8 130 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
167 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Park Carriage
1 173 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
168 – Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 234 Lee-El’s Mayframe Percy McDaniel Lelita Hewitt
169 – Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 145 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pelletier
3 129 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
4 258 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jen Amazeen
5 136 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
6 201 MEM Shock Wave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
7 279 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Chris Argento
8 39 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne CPM Stables
  55 MEM Evening Affair Rachel Salamon Robert & Loek Neimeth
  98 Mazatlan Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  163 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
  166 Banbury Hill Belletrist Eliza Hine Eliza Hine
  167 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
  336 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
  245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
  252 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
  410 Merriehill High Spirits Annilee Obrochta Nancy Elliott
  36 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
170 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 282 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
2 71 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
171 – English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 267 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Bold Moves LLC
2 77 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
3 3 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 10 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
5 121 ECP McNab Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
6 251 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
7 73 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
8 17 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby McKay Bernard Kelly
172 – Pleasure Driving Championship
1 203 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Mark Mason Josephine Graci
2 158 Essex Playtime Nancy Flower Mike & Patti Postiglione
3 47 Socialite’s Seize The Moment Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
4 342 SCH Cheyenne Sarah Gove Margaret/Laura Foley
5 112 MW Code Of Honor Anne Benson Kenn & Chris Delude
173 – Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 416 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
2 299 Springmill Navigator Brooke Simpson Brooke Simpson
3 388 Set To Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
174 – Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 149 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
2 260 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
3 419 CPM Uptown Girl Albert H. Garner Albert H. Garner
4 266 Gable’s Smokin Anne Brown Anne Clifford Brown
5 366 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
6 99 Money To Burn Norman Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
175 – Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 37 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
2 163 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski
3 405 Jane’s Addiction Nikki Rae Woodworth Amanda Lashua
4 418 Equinox Black Magic Meghan vonBallmoos Albert H. Garner
176 – English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 397 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
2 11 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
3 434 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Taylor Borruso
4 391 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey McAuley New Venture Partnership
5 78 Hartland Best Man Emily Puthawala Mary Puthawala
6 15 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
7 225 Toplands Living Legend Bridget Millett David Fitzgerald
8 85 Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
177 – Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 432 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Viera
2 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
3 273 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 109 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
5 235 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
6 329 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
7 398 Noble Excellence Stacy Mullady William Mullady
8 68 Carbide Smoke Chanin Hill Britney Hill
  70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  330 Gulfwind Triple Dare Patti Brightman William & Alice Nazzaro
178 – Park Harness Championship
1 231 CVH Celtic Command Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 238 Ultras Special Knight Percy McDaniel Kelsey Bornt
179 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 160 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2 438 Whispering Wild Cry Laura MacKinnon Laura MacKinnon
3 302 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 300 DRF How Suite It Is Melanie Johnson Nancy Collier
5 298 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo Burkland Farm
6 303 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
180 – Roadster To Bike Championship
1 404 Playmor’s Center Of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
2 204 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
181 – Leadline Equitation
1 339 Hollybrook Romeo Cade Miner Brooke Gove
2 335 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Madison Leigh Slamin Molly O’Brien
3 273 Rumor Has It Devon Teran Barbara Irvine
4 337 RRG Reign Man Camden Miner Carolyn Spinelli
5 399 IMA Class Action Brooke Long Tamra Lynch
6 419 CPM Uptown Girl Emma Von Ballmoos Albert H. Garner
182 – Pleasure Driving Limit Driver Championship
1 369 Straight Up James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC
2 71 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
183 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse Championship
1 29 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 344 Medomak French Tradition Richard Boule Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
3 74 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane Sanders
4 235 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
5 30 Howe I Command Kim Felch Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
6 332 Garland Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
184 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 372 Armada Line Drive Ling Fu Wylie Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 301 Townshend Bell N Whistle Michael LaPointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
3 159 Ultras Double Oh Seven Karla Haartz Cortelyou Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 192 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
5 51 MEM All Jacked Up Amanda Hill George Schott
185 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 286 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 165 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Lauren Santoro Rebecca Hunter
3 368 No Kidding Carlee Veinotte Ellen Walsh
4 141 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
5 184 Meadowair Forget Me Not Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine
6 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Leah Driscoll Paige Goodman
7 223 ECP Pretty Woman Margaret Thomas Katherine Thomas
186 – First Year Leadline
1 278 Starboards Highroller Acelyn Svede Karen Bobbi
1 273 Rumor Has It Alexandra Teran Barbara Irvine
1 419 CPM Uptown Girl Juia Young Albert H. Garner
187 – W/T Western Pleasure Championship
1 398 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
2 281 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hanna Loungo Carol Groff
3 304 Carlyle Covert Cassandra Dusault Kelly Howe
4 407 Grand Cru Hollywood’s Wish Haley Brooks Karen Saville
5 28 RGM Vikings Crusader Tindell Frick Paige Goodman
188 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over Championship
1 218 TJB Opinionated Julie Costello Cindy Mugnier
2 220 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
3 259 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
4 163 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Morgan Zielinski
5 426 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
6 55 MEM Evening Affair Rachel Salamon Robert & Loek Neimeth
7 436 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane & Frederik Morse
8 155 EKL I’m Smoky Too Monica O’Guinn Monica O’Guinn
189 – W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 437 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Libbey Mitchell Maura Reeve
2 280 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
3 395 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
4 305 Three J’s Love Note Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
5 14 Merriehill Wish Me Well Emily Janvrin Emily Lloyd
6 249 Bradvue’s Wild Card Hallie Nelson Tammy Levesque
190 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Championship
1 196 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
2 378 Stella Blue Melissa A. Curtis Melissa A. Curtis
3 261 FSM The Promise Keeper Hilary Campbell Hilary Campbell
4 298 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo Burkland Farm
5 94 RAS New Beginning Olivia Dennis Connie Dennis
6 188 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
7 106 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
8 264 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
  321 CBMF No Exceptions Nicholas Feld Nicholas Feld
  364 Sarde’s Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
  49 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  386 WB Embellishment Molly Crooks Maria Bernard
  399 IMA Class Action Robin Long Tamra Lynch
191 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 52 MEM Show And Tell Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 354 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
3 200 Halls Bubblicious Amanda DuPont Jeanne Fuelling
4 142 MEM I’m Back Scott Travers Laura Doleski
5 157 EKL Awestruck Lynzi Green Eli Lapp
6 162 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jackie Sweeney
7 46 SMP Frame Of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
192 – W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 371 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione
2 362 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Nancy Packard
3 202 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
4 285 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
5 337 RRG Reign Man Karson Taylor Carolyn Spinelli
6 326 Ultras Legal Holiday Libby Lukas Debbie Lukas
193 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 274 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 224 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
3 236 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 393 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
194 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Championship
1 96 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
2 152 KGA Center Stage Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling
3 178 MEM Wasn’t Me Kerri Towner George Schott
4 124 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
5 290 Final Judgement Shirley Haas Shirley & William Haas
6 93 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
7 357 Black Prong Night Stalker Michelle Aulson Maureen & Alan Aulson
8 394 Beck’s Marquis Kathryn Domijan Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
195 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 181 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
2 8 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3 256 Equinox Jack Of Diamonds Jen Amazeen Joyce Thoma
4 70 Wellspring Immortal Starr Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkorn
196 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 345 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 401 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 333 CBMF Imagination Averi Bogar Tom & Kim Bogar
4 217 CBMF Ambivalent Nick Roberts Cindy Mugnier
5 34 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Katie Howe
6 167 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
7 164 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Winter Thyme Manor
8 100 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey MacMurdo John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
  276 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexie Colburn Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
  190 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames
  383 Black Lake Sabina Stephanie Montero-Beita Stephanie Tomlinson
  409 Commit To Memory Makenzie Collins Makenzie Collins
197 – W/T English Pleasure Championship
1 365 MJK Sweet Savage Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable
2 84 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
3 314 LW Fortunate Son Genevieve Kerr Jean DeGutis
4 315 Cabot Six Six Six Charlotte Smith Samantha Weinand
5 317 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm
198 – English Pleasure Limit Rider Championship
1 11 Rampaige Amanda Bagley Erica & Mike Bagley
2 322 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
3 105 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
4 113 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
5 15 Primera Danger-Field Tori Travers Tori Travers
6 17 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby McKay Bernard Kelly
7 391 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey McAuley New Venture Partnership
8 71 In The Mood Lexie Ferris Carol Lacross
199 – Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 325 Bilzone’s GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 403 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
3 316 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Brittany Pothier
200 – Dressage Pleasure
1 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto LLC
2 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
4 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
5 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
200.a – Arena Driving Championship Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
200.b – High Point Obstacles Championship Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
200.c – High Point Overall Championship Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
200.g – Arena Driving Championship Open
1 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
2 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
200.h – High Point Obstacles Championship Open
1 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
2 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
200.i – High Point Overall Championship Open
1 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
200.m – Concours d’Elegance
1 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
201 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship
1 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
5 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
6 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
201.a – Dressage High Point Introductory Level
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 312 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
201.b – Dressage High Point Training Level Senior Rider
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
201.c – Dressage High Point Training Level Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
201.d – Dressage High Point First Level Senior Rider
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 242 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
201.e – Dressage High Point First Level Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
201.f – Dressage High Point Second Level
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
202 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 400 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James/Judith Carr
2 324 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
203 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 397 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
2 318 WSG Wham-O Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
204 – English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 198 CBMF Immortal Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2 207 Alphastar Toot N Rage Jennifer Mason Allan Fisher
3 340 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
4 262 Treble’s Light My Fire Keely Sogoloff Carol Hudson
5 18 Indian Creek Splendid Son Joann Bush David & JoAnn Bush
6 422 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen VonBallmoos Kinzu Morgans
7 414 MSV The Next Millennium Meghan vonBallmoos Molly Magoon
205 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 179 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 44 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
3 201 MEM Shock Wave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
4 177 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 258 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jen Amazeen
6 163 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Morgan Zielinski
7 343 JW Beware Colleen Franco-Harmon Colleen Franco-Harmon
8 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  156 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane Soura
  347 Merriehill Major League Sara Heffernan Kate Merrill
206 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 379 CBMF Ricochet Jenna Bemis Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2 260 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
3 356 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen & Alan Aulson
4 362 PT Son Of A Gun Nancy Packard Nancy Packard
5 367 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Cheryl Ricci Jennifer Shubitowski
207 – English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 10 Dantree Answer The Call Ellen Atkinson Ellen Atkinson
2 431 As Predicted Chloe Deeb PlayMor Farm
3 434 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Taylor Borruso
4 9 The Next Generation Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Kevin Solimine
5 251 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
6 82 LPV Excalibur Emily Puthawala Joseph & Marion Gaigal
7 85 Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
208 – Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 88 LPV Supreme Command Travis Neidlinger Carol & Earl Miller
209 – Hunter Pleasure 14-15 Championship
1 180 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 185 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
3 252 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
4 284 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
5 39 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne CPM Stables
6 189 Apostrophe Manya Margot Manya Margot
7 433 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joan & Mark Nordstrom
8 143 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
  361 Whispering Heir Dazzle Erin Scanlon Susan Scanlon
  92 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
210 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 140 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Mike & Joan Travers
2 233 MEM Just My Style Cortney Barber Clint & Linda Barber
3 170 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
211 – Western Pleasure Championship
1 29 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 255 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim & Natalie Maloof
3 8 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4 74 UNH Nycklana Judy Nason Jane Sanders
212 – Hunter Pleasure 16-17 Championship
1 405 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 136 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
3 42 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
4 127 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
5 211 Hawthorn’s Abby Road Nicole Dougherty Nicole Dougherty
6 245 Crazy For You Hannah Kalichman Joshua Merritt
7 279 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Chris Argento
213 – English Pleasure Championship
1 334 CBMF Percussion Richard Boule Molly O’Brien
2 385 GDT The Godfather Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
3 123 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
214 – Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 43 Key Biscayne Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
215 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 53 Whispering Masquerade Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 300 DRF How Suite It Is Melanie Johnson Nancy Collier
3 302 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
4 148 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
5 12 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6 349 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
  265 Spirit Of The Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
216 – Park Saddle Championship
1 348 Bear Brook Bodacious Kristin Farley Shelly Stevenson
2 413 Hagerbrook Satin Doll Meghan vonBallmoos Peter Redding
3 213 Equinox Ophelia Elizabeth Longworth Elizabeth Longworth
4 91 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
300 – Dressage Introductory Level Test A
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 312 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
301 – Dressage Introductory Level Test B
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 312 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
302 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto LLC
3 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
4 308 Papillon Bonito Amanda Les Amanda Les
5 132 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
6 242 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
7 214 Equinox Indian Summer Karen Harvey Nancy Zimmerman
8 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
  33 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  134 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne Michelle Simons Michelle Simons
303 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
304 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 58 Vonavet Stock Broker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
2 132 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3 242 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
4 33 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
305 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
306 – Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
2 58 Vonavet Stock Broker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
3 33 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
4 32 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
308 – Dressage Second Level Test 1
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
309 – Dressage Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider
1 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
2 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
310 – Dressage Introductory Level Test C
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 312 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina DeLullo Tina DeLullo
311 – Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 308 Papillon Bonito Amanda Les Amanda Les
3 33 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
4 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
5 32 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
6 134 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne Michelle Simons Michelle Simons
7 214 Equinox Indian Summer Karen Harvey Nancy Zimmerman
8 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto LLC
9 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
313 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 132 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3 215 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
4 242 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
5 32 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
6 308 Papillon Bonito Amanda Les Amanda Les
7 226 Amberfields Touch of Gold Lauren Shunaman Lauren Shunaman
8 137 Graycliff Caravaggio Cassidy Kushner Sara Pizzuto LLC
9 214 Equinox Indian Summer Karen Harvey Nancy Zimmerman
  33 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  134 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne Michelle Simons Michelle Simons
314 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
315 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 242 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
2 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
3 132 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4 32 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
316 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 441 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North-Dempsey Christine North
318 – Dressage Second Level Test 3
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
319 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 440 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
401 – Arena Driving Obstacles Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
4 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
5 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
402 – Arena Driving Obstacles Open
1 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
2 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
3 101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 313 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
6 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
405 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Limit
1 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
2 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
5 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
6 20 San Andreas Bay Doug Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  310 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  311 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
  173 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
406 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Open
1 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
4 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
6 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
409 – Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
5 311 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
6 173 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  310 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  20 San Andreas Bay Doug Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
410 – Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Open
1 101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
2 246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
413 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Limit
  20 San Andreas Bay Doug Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
  139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
  439 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Ryan Tilly Kim Tilly
  197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
  310 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  311 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
414 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Open
  63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
  171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  313 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
417 – Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
4 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
  309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
418 – Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Open
1 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
4 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
  171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  313 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
420 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Limit
1 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
5 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
6 173 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
7 309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
421 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open
1 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
4 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
5 101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
7 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
424 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Limit
1 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
3 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 439 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Ryan Tilly Kim Tilly
5 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
425 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Limit
1 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
2 197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
3 439 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Ryan Tilly Kim Tilly
4 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
5 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
426 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Open
1 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
2 174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
5 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
6 313 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
7 246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
427 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Open
1 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
2 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 313 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
4 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
6 101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
432 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Limit
1 139 DJJJ Midnight’s Apollo Jeff Morse Al & Sallyann Gerelli
2 102 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
3 439 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Ryan Tilly Kim Tilly
4 60 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
5 138 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
6 309 Greentree Tesseract David McGuirk David McGuirk
  197 Silver Lake In Line Amy Severino Amy Severino
433 – Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Open
1 135 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Michelle Simons
2 172 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 171 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
4 174 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 175 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
6 63 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Joan Duchi
  101 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  246 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
500 – Working Hunter I
1 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Mary Dowd Brenda Morotto
2 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
501 – Working Hunter II
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Mary Dowd Brenda Morotto
502 – Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Mary Dowd Brenda Morotto
503 – AMHA Hunter Seat over Fences Medal
1 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Brenda Martin
504 – Low Working Hunter I
1 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Brenda Martin
2 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
4 247 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
505 – Low Working Hunter II
1 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Brenda Martin
2 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
3 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 247 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
506 – Low Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Brenda Martin
3 247 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
4 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
507 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails I
1 307 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
2 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
3 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
4 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Marina McDonald Brenda Martin
5 305 Three J’s Love Note Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
508 – Beginner Hunter Crossrails II
1 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
2 307 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
3 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
4 305 Three J’s Love Note Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
  425 Orchard Hill Conrad Marina McDonald Brenda Martin
509 – Beginner Hunter Under Saddle
1 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
2 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Marina McDonald Brenda Martin
3 307 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
4 305 Three J’s Love Note Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
5 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
510.a – Working Hunter Championship
1 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
510.b – Low Working Hunter Championship
1 425 Orchard Hill Conrad Laura Perry Brenda Martin
2 103 WMS Hot August Knight Joann Svidro Peggy Vitarius
  247 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
  424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
510.c – Beginner Hunter Championship
1 307 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
2 1 CSCM Gallant Miss Piper Lacy Linda Lau
  305 Three J’s Love Note Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius
  424 Pineknoll Valient Spirit Alli Wade Brenda Morotto
  425 Orchard Hill Conrad Marina McDonald Brenda Martin
600 – Therapeutic Leadline
1 363 PT Son of a gun 2 Michael B Scanlon III Nancy Packard
2 268 Salem Shazam Kate Commorford-Joyce Bonnie Sogoloff
601 – Walk/Trot Pleasure 12 & Over
1 288 Hillock Hustler Carolyn Ritter Paul & Linda Breene
2 21 RGM Viking’s Crusader1 Paige L’Heureux Christine Nava
3 444 No Kidding 2 Deanna Veinotte Michael Murphy
4 293 Cadette B 2 Sarah Billard Christine Nava
5 452 Gulfwind Triple Dare 2 Pattie Briggs Vicki Wirth
6 402 C & B Divinity Emily Armstrong Nikki Rae Woodworth
7 448 Wild Abandon 2 Brianna Jobst Joshua Merritt
8 447 El-D Bar’s Hilite 2 Sophia Peduzzi Joshua Merritt
  449 ecp pretty woman 2 Natalie Devencentis Joshua Merritt
602 – Walk/Trot Equitation 12 & Over
1 402 C & B Divinity Emily Armstrong Nikki Rae Woodworth
2 21 RGM Viking’s Crusader1 Paige L’Heureux Christine Nava
3 288 Hillock Hustler Carolyn Ritter Paul & Linda Breene
4 449 ecp pretty woman 2 Natalie Devencentis Joshua Merritt
5 444 No Kidding 2 Deanna Veinotte Michael Murphy
6 448 Wild Abandon 2 Brianna Jobst Joshua Merritt
7 293 Cadette B 2 Sarah Billard Christine Nava
8 447 El-D Bar’s Hilite 2 Sophia Peduzzi Joshua Merritt
603.1 – Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
1 350 Whispering Vigilflaire1 Alex Cummins Taylor River Farm
2 269 Whoa Johnny Julianne Riley Bonnie Sogoloff
3 22 RGM Viking’s Crusader2 Ashley DeSilva Christine Nava
4 291 Junehill Limoges Megan St. Jean Christine Nava
5 443 Del -Amor Pilgrims Diamond 3 Carolee De Puy Peggy Vitarius
6 451 DRF How Suite It Is 2 Naomi McLaughlin Burkland Farm
7 271 Salem Shazam 3 Emma Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
603.2 – Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
1 272 cbmf undeniable 2 Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 387 Beam Time Nora McPherson Ann Anderson
3 104 Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond Kyra Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 292 Junehill Limoges 2 Samantha Jensen Christine Nava
5 270 Salem Shazam 2 Ellie Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
604.1 – Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under
1 350 Whispering Vigilflaire1 Alex Cummins Taylor River Farm
2 269 Whoa Johnny Julianne Riley Bonnie Sogoloff
3 271 Salem Shazam 3 Emma Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
4 22 RGM Viking’s Crusader2 Ashley DeSilva Christine Nava
5 443 Del -Amor Pilgrims Diamond 3 Carolee De Puy Peggy Vitarius
6 291 Junehill Limoges Megan St. Jean Christine Nava
7 451 DRF How Suite It Is 2 Naomi McLaughlin Burkland Farm
604.2 – Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under
1 272 cbmf undeniable 2 Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 387 Beam Time Nora McPherson Ann Anderson
3 104 Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond Kyra Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 270 Salem Shazam 2 Ellie Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
5 292 Junehill Limoges 2 Samantha Jensen Christine Nava
605 – Leadline Pleasure 7 & Under
1 352 RRG Reign Man1 Emma Dumont Taylor River Farm
606 – Leadline Equitation 7 & Under
1 352 RRG Reign Man1 Emma Dumont Taylor River Farm
607 – Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure 17 & Under
1 445 Starboard’s Iz-A-Bella Sarah Orton Anne Benson
2 446 Whinney Katherine Czar Jaisen VonBallmoos
3 450 El-D Bar’s Hilite Abbie Trombly Joshua Merritt
4 351 Whispering Vigilflaire2 Julie Liberty Taylor River Farm
5 442 Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond 2 Brianna Cordata Peggy Vitarius
608 – Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation 17 & Under
1 446 Whinney Katherine Czar Jaisen VonBallmoos
2 445 Starboard’s Iz-A-Bella Sarah Orton Anne Benson
3 351 Whispering Vigilflaire2 Adriana Liberty Taylor River Farm
4 442 Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond 2 Brianna Cordata Peggy Vitarius
5 450 El-D Bar’s Hilite Abbie Trombly Joshua Merritt
609 – Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure Adult
1 75 Carlyle Covert 2 Beth Adams Kelly Howe
2 353 RRG Reign Man 2 Ali Marcoux Taylor River Farm
610 – Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation Adult
1 353 RRG Reign Man 2 Ali Marcoux Taylor River Farm
2 75 Carlyle Covert 2 Beth Adams Kelly Howe