Key Classic

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
4 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
429 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
5 – USDF TRANING LEVEL TEST 2
430 1 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
6 – USDF TRANING LEVEL TEST 2
419 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
430 2 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
7 – USDF TRANING LEVEL TEST 3
429 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
430 2 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
8 – AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
429 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
9 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
449 1 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILGORE, JEANNE KILGORE, JEANNE
250 2 COUNTRY PRIDE CANTERBURY VASIL, LYNN & GEORGE VASIL, LYNN
10 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
449 1 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILGORE, JEANNE KILGORE, JEANNE
250 2 COUNTRY PRIDE CANTERBURY VASIL, LYNN & GEORGE VASIL, LYNN
251 3 LIGHTHOUSE CAITLIN WEARLEY, JOAN WEARLEY, JOAN
11 – USDF FIRST LEVEL TEST 3
449 1 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILGORE, JEANNE KILGORE, JEANNE
251 2 LIGHTHOUSE CAITLIN WEARLEY, JOAN WEARLEY, JOAN
12 – USDF 2ND LEVEL- TEST 3
247 1 TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE BERRINGTON, WILLIAM & NANCY BERRINGTON, NANCY
13 – USDF 3RD LEVEL – TEST 1
247 1 TOP-FLIGHT GUNSMOKE BERRINGTON, WILLIAM & NANCY BERRINGTON, NANCY
15.1 – OPPOTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-BASIC -TEST 1
249 1 JOE BLUE HANCOCK RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE
254 2 HONEY CONGER, LIZ SCHULER, NICOLE
252 3 UTAH RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE SCHILLER, JADON
15.2 – OPPOTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-BASIC -TEST 2
252 1 UTAH RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE SCHILLER, JADON
16.1 – OPPORTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-PRIMARY TEST 1
253 1 RILEY RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE KANEKO, MAYA
249 2 JOE BLUE HANCOCK RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE
254 3 HONEY CONGER, LIZ SCHULER, NICOLE
252 4 UTAH RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE TEEL, MC KENZIE
16.2 – OPPORTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-PRIMARY TEST 2
253 1 RILEY RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE KANEKO, MAYA
249 2 JOE BLUE HANCOCK RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE
17.1 – OPPORTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-PRIMARY TEST 3
253 1 RILEY RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE KANEKO, MAYA
254 2 HONEY CONGER, LIZ SCHULER, NICOLE
252 3 UTAH RUMENS-PARTEE, DALE TEEL, MC KENZIE
17.2 – OPPORTUNITY WESTERN DRESSAGE-PRIMARY TEST 4
420 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
18 – IN-HAND MARES/FILLIES FOUR & UNDER
401 1 HOPE FLOATS ROLLS, CANDAS FERGUSON, GREG
448 2 MIZ SCARLETT POULIN, ROGER & PAT LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
20 – IN-HAND SHOW CHAMPION MARE AND RESERVE
401 1 HOPE FLOATS ROLLS, CANDAS FERGUSON, GREG
448 2 MIZ SCARLETT POULIN, ROGER & PAT LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
27 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY FOUR & UNDER MARES
419 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
29 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPIONSHIP MARE
419 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
30 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY FOUR & UNDER STALLION/GELD
413 1 ENSBROOK ZODIAC BREWER, JENNIFER LEBON, PATTY
33 – SHOWMANSHIP IN-HAND 13 & UNDER
395 1 JI-LO’S CALL TO ARMS COLLINS, AUSTIN COLLINS, AUSTIN
414 2 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
397 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
36 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – NOVICE/JUNIOR HORSE
437 1 FRF CATWALK FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI
400 2 SUNSHADE SKYWALKER LENGYEL, ANGELICA COLLISON, MONTY
453 3 HARLINGTON’S INDIRA HUNTER, SHIRLEY FERGUSON, GREG
37 – HUNTER PLEASURE – STALLIONS/GELDNGS
421 1 BMF ZACHARY FRISBY, AMANDA GAJOWSKI, LORI
392 2 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
433 3 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER MULLENDORE, GINGER
38 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE- MARES
447 1 FRF SWEPT AWAY LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
39 – WESTERN PLEASURE – NOVICE
408 1 KEY ATTITUDE HAGUE, PAULA & DEAN HOPSON, DARYL
40 – HUNTER PLEASURE – LADIES
441 1 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
419 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
392 3 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
430 4 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
41 – ADULT WALK/TROT HUNTER PLEASURE
451 1 BECKRIDGE TORE CLOUD, CATHERINE MILLER, KAREN
42 – WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
431 1 PROPERLY MULLENDORE, LINEL MULLENDORE, LINEL
393 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATTI RAMERMAN, MADISON
43 – HUNTER PLEASURE – YOUTH
394 1 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, TROTTO, BRIANNA
404 2 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
425 3 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
450 4 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
457 5 LR AMIE KESTREL PIXLEE, DIANE FORSTER, KIMBERLY
396 6 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
436 FIRE RUN HIGH NOON FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, CHEYENNE
44 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – LADIES
446 1 BMF WHISPER OF LOVE LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
45 – JR EXHIBITOR NOVICE RIDER – ALL SEATS
429 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
397 2 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
425 3 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
46 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
399 1 AFFINITY’S ONE IN A MILLION LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
414 2 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, NATALIE
47 – PLEASURE DRIVING – LADIES
458 1 MEM PLAYBOY STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH STEVENSON, DEBROAH
50 – PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR/NOVICE HORSE
401 1 HOPE FLOATS ROLLS, CANDAS FERGUSON, GREG
405 2 SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN WEIR, BYRON & JOAN WEIR, JOAN
51 – WESTERN PLEASURE – LADIES
420 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
424 2 GLACIER LILY BLUE CHOWNING, JUDY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
445 3 HARLINGTON’S D’ARTAGNON STAPLES, LINDA LORENSON, SONJA
52 – HUNTER SEAT EQUTATION – 14-17
394 1 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, TROTTO, BRIANNA
452 2 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
450 3 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
434 4 FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE NIKKI BELL, HOLLY MARTIN & BELL, NIKKI
396 5 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
426 6 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
53 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – OPEN
415 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
407 2 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
456 3 FRF ISIS SCHUSTER, LINDA LANG, JENNIFER
54 – HUNTER PLEASURE – NOVICE
444 1 BMF GIADA BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
454 2 TREBLE’S EVENING STAR TREBLES MORGAN MANOR, BEAVER, JOHN
57 – HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR EXECUTIVE RIDER
433 1 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER KUHLMAN, JENNIFER
451 2 BECKRIDGE TORE CLOUD, CATHERINE MILLER, KAREN
58 – PLEASURE DRIVING – GENTLEMEN
417 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
440 2 FRF LOST ANGEL OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, ROD
59 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR
411 1 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR CAROL FLETCHER, ERIC CHURCHILL & FLETCHER, CAROL
403 2 CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND CHRISTINA RASCHKO, ELIZABETH PECE & RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
60 – WESTERN PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
399 1 AFFINITY’S ONE IN A MILLION LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
445 2 HARLINGTON’S D’ARTAGNON STAPLES, LINDA LORENSON, AIDAN
397 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
414 4 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, NATALIE
395 5 JI-LO’S CALL TO ARMS COLLINS, AUSTIN COLLINS, AUSTIN
61 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE- EXECUTIVE RIDER
442 1 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD SMITH, PEGGY
398 2 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
427 3 CROWN HIGH CALIBER FORBES, ROY HOBBS, KATHERINE
422 4 BOSTON’S LADYSMITH MAXI GUMPRECHT, BONNIE WITRAK & WITRAK, BONNIE
64 – HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR MASTERS
406 1 CHERRYDALE MADALENA COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, BRENDA
423 2 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE MAXI GUMPRECHT, BONNIE WITRAK & WITRAK, BONNIE
451 3 BECKRIDGE TORE CLOUD, CATHERINE MILLER, KAREN
65 – CHILD & MOTHER PLEASURE – ALL SEATS
436 1 FIRE RUN HIGH NOON FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI & CHEYENNE
443 2 BMF CUSTOM MADE BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LORENSON, SONJA & AIDAN
66 – WESTERN PLEASURE – FOUR YEAR OLD
460 1 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY, KASEY & AARON MONTY, KASEY
67 – ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION 18 & OVER
457 1 LR AMIE KESTREL PIXLEE, DIANE FORSTER, KIMBERLY
403 2 CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND CHRISTINA RASCHKO, ELIZABETH PECE & RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
68 – WESTERN PLEASURE – MARES
455 1 BEARS COVERGIRL PEEPER RANCH, HOPSON, DARYL
424 2 GLACIER LILY BLUE CHOWNING, JUDY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
69 – HUNTER SEAT EQUTATION – 13 & UNDER
429 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
399 2 AFFINITY’S ONE IN A MILLION LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
397 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
425 4 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
404 5 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
432 6 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MONTY, MELISSA
414 7 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
451 8 BECKRIDGE TORE CLOUD, CATHERINE SMITH, ALEXA
70 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – AMATEUR
446 1 BMF WHISPER OF LOVE LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
412 2 INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R ARMIJO, KELLY ARMIJO, KELLY
72 – WESTERN PLEASURE – STALLIONS/GELDINGS
408 1 KEY ATTITUDE HAGUE, PAULA & DEAN HOPSON, DARYL
420 2 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
73 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – NOVICE/JUNIOR HORSE
410 1 WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
75 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR EXECUTIVE RIDER
420 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, LORI
77 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE- JR EXHIBITOR
400 1 SUNSHADE SKYWALKER LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
439 2 LEVITICUS FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, CHEYENNE
80 – HUNTER PLEASURE – OPEN
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA COLLISON, MONTY
454 2 TREBLE’S EVENING STAR TREBLES MORGAN MANOR, BEAVER, JOHN
392 3 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
430 4 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN GELLNER, HOLLY
81 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE- STALLIONS/GELDINGS
398 1 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
402 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
427 3 CROWN HIGH CALIBER FORBES, ROY HOBBS, KATHERINE
85 – HUNTER PLEASURE 15.1 AND OVER – AMATEUR
438 1 GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI
392 2 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
86 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION – 13 & UNDER
397 1 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
414 2 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, NATALIE
87 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – LADIES
418 1 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, INGE
88 – WESTERN PLEASURE – LADIES ADULT AMATEUR
411 1 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR CAROL FLETCHER, ERIC CHURCHILL & FLETCHER, CAROL
420 2 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, LORI
403 3 CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND CHRISTINA RASCHKO, ELIZABETH PECE & RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
90 – PARK HARNESS – OPEN
416 1 GORDELS DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
92 – WALK/TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
431 1 PROPERLY MULLENDORE, LINEL MULLENDORE, LINEL
393 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATTI RAMERMAN, MADISON
93 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE – NOVICE/JR HORSE
402 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
400 2 SUNSHADE SKYWALKER LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
427 3 CROWN HIGH CALIBER FORBES, ROY HOBBS, KATHERINE
97 – ROAD HACK
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
396 2 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
98 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
432 2 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY BELL, NIKKI
414 3 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
99 – LEADLINE 6 & UNDER
393 1 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATTI RAMMERMAN, MCKENNA
396 1 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, DELANEY
399 1 AFFINITY’S ONE IN A MILLION LENGYEL, ANGELICA GELLNER, ISABELLE
103 – WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
420 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
424 2 GLACIER LILY BLUE CHOWNING, JUDY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
104 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
445 1 HARLINGTON’S D’ARTAGNON STAPLES, LINDA LORENSON, AIDAN
395 2 JI-LO’S CALL TO ARMS COLLINS, AUSTIN COLLINS, AUSTIN
397 3 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
414 4 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, NATALIE
105 – PLEASURE DRIVING – AMATEUR
417 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
405 2 SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN WEIR, BYRON & JOAN WEIR, JOAN
106 – WESTERN PLEASURE – GENTLEMEN
455 1 BEARS COVERGIRL PEEPER RANCH, HOPSON, DARYL
107 – ENGLISH/CLASSIC PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER
442 1 THE SPECIALIST LONGO, NATALIE & DONALD SMITH, PEGGY
402 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, DALE
427 3 CROWN HIGH CALIBER FORBES, ROY HOBBS, KATHERINE
422 4 BOSTON’S LADYSMITH MAXI GUMPRECHT, BONNIE WITRAK & WITRAK, BONNIE
108 – HUNTER PLEASURE – NOVICE RIDER
425 1 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
426 2 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
109 – WALK/TROT ENGLISH/CLASSIC/HUNTER PLSR CHAMPIONSHIP
431 1 PROPERLY MULLENDORE, LINEL MULLENDORE, LINEL
393 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATTI RAMERMAN, MADISON
110 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – MASTERS
459 1 BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE PAULSON, VIKKI PAULSON, VIKKI
407 2 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
456 3 FRF ISIS SCHUSTER, LINDA JOHNSEN, KRIS
111 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 AND UNDER
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
429 2 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
425 3 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
432 4 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MONTY, MELISSA
451 5 BECKRIDGE TORE CLOUD, CATHERINE SMITH, ALEXA
414 6 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
112 – HUNTER PLEASURE – LADIES ADULT AMATEUR
406 1 CHERRYDALE MADALENA COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, BRENDA
457 2 LR AMIE KESTREL PIXLEE, DIANE FORSTER, KIMBERLY
421 3 BMF ZACHARY FRISBY, AMANDA FRISBY, AMANDA
423 4 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE MAXI GUMPRECHT, BONNIE WITRAK & WITRAK, BONNIE
430 5 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
113 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR MASTERS
420 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, LORI
114 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
436 1 FIRE RUN HIGH NOON FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, CHEYENNE
452 2 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
396 3 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
450 4 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
394 5 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, TROTTO, BRIANNA
434 6 FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE NIKKI BELL, HOLLY MARTIN & BELL, NIKKI
426 7 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
116 – HUNTER PLEASURE – MARES
424 1 GLACIER LILY BLUE CHOWNING, JUDY CHOWNING, JENNIFER
419 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
117 – HUNTER SEAT EQUTATION CHAMPIONSHIP
394 1 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, TROTTO, BRIANNA
404 2 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
452 3 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
429 4 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
450 5 BERNHILL FLAIREISSA CLOUD, CATHERINE BOARDMAN, SHEA’LYNN
432 6 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MONTY, MELISSA
434 7 FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE NIKKI BELL, HOLLY MARTIN & BELL, NIKKI
426 8 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
399 AFFINITY’S ONE IN A MILLION LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
414 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
119 – HUNTER PLEASURE – FOUR YEAR OLD
444 1 BMF GIADA BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
419 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
120 – WESTERN PLEASURE – YOUTH
397 1 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
395 2 JI-LO’S CALL TO ARMS COLLINS, AUSTIN COLLINS, AUSTIN
414 3 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN LEBON, KAITLIN
121 – WESTERN PLEASURE – OPEN
409 1 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD OLSON, BEVERLEY HOPSON, DARYL
122 – ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
446 1 BMF WHISPER OF LOVE LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
412 2 INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R ARMIJO, KELLY ARMIJO, KELLY
123 – HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
441 1 FIRE RUN CAMEO OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, CAROL
457 2 LR AMIE KESTREL PIXLEE, DIANE FORSTER, KIMBERLY
124 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – OPEN
453 1 HARLINGTON’S INDIRA HUNTER, SHIRLEY FERGUSON, GREG
125 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR
443 1 BMF CUSTOM MADE BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LORENSON, AIDAN
126 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
460 1 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY, KASEY & AARON MONTY, KASEY
127 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE – LADIES
447 1 FRF SWEPT AWAY LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
402 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
398 3 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
400 4 SUNSHADE SKYWALKER LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
130 – ADULT WALK/TROT ENGLISH/CLASSIC PLEASURE
402 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, DALE
131 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
444 1 BMF GIADA BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
419 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
132 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
459 1 BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE PAULSON, VIKKI PAULSON, VIKKI
410 2 WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
415 3 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
407 4 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
418 5 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, INGE
133 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA HYMAN, SYDNEY
436 2 FIRE RUN HIGH NOON FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, CHEYENNE
429 3 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA LEHMAN, MARNI
452 4 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
394 5 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, TROTTO, BRIANNA
432 6 BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA HOLDEN, JUDY MONTY, MELISSA
425 7 TRE X’S & O’S LAUREN DRUM, TOM & TERESA SIGMOND & KAINZ, HALEY
434 8 FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE NIKKI BELL, HOLLY MARTIN & BELL, NIKKI
396 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
414 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, EMILY
426 ENSBROOK NUANCE MILES & DONNA FRANCE, SANDRA NICHOLS & PALKEWICK, GABRIELLE
135 – HUNTER PLEASURE ADULT AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
438 1 GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI
406 2 CHERRYDALE MADALENA COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, BRENDA
421 3 BMF ZACHARY FRISBY, AMANDA FRISBY, AMANDA
433 4 BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT KUHLMAN, JENNIFER KUHLMAN, JENNIFER
423 5 MYSTIK’S HIGHLIGHT IMAGE MAXI GUMPRECHT, BONNIE WITRAK & WITRAK, BONNIE
430 6 DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION KELLEY, EMILY & ROBYN KELLEY, ROBYN
392 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
136 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
414 1 CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA LEBON, KAITLIN PARRY, NATALIE
397 2 TRIPLE E’S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND, KAYLA POWLESLAND, KAYLA
138 – WALK-TROT SS/CLASSIC/HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION CHAMP
431 1 PROPERLY MULLENDORE, LINEL MULLENDORE, LINEL
393 2 DESIDERTA TOSCA FORSTER, PATTI RAMERMAN, MADISON
139 – WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
411 1 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR CAROL FLETCHER, ERIC CHURCHILL & FLETCHER, CAROL
403 2 CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND CHRISTINA RASCHKO, ELIZABETH PECE & RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
140 – OPEN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
437 1 FRF CATWALK FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, TERI
142 – PARK HARNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
416 1 GORDELS DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
143 – PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
417 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
405 2 SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN WEIR, BYRON & JOAN WEIR, JOAN
144 – WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
409 1 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD OLSON, BEVERLEY HOPSON, DARYL
145 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
447 1 FRF SWEPT AWAY LANGSTAEDTLER, BERND & NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER, NATHALIE
439 2 LEVITICUS FIRE RUN FARMS, TERI & KURT RUMENS RUMENS, CHEYENNE
398 3 BMF TO DIE FOR BILADEAU, VALERIE BILADEAU, VALERIE
402 4 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
427 5 CROWN HIGH CALIBER FORBES, ROY HOBBS, KATHERINE
400 6 SUNSHADE SKYWALKER LENGYEL, ANGELICA LENGYEL, ANGELICA
146 – PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
458 1 MEM PLAYBOY STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH STEVENSON, DEBROAH
440 2 FRF LOST ANGEL OLSON, BEVERLEY FLETCHER, ROD
147 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
443 1 BMF CUSTOM MADE BIRCH MEADOW FARM, LORENSON, AIDAN
148 – HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
404 1 FIRECREST PENULTIMATE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA COLLISON, MONTY
454 2 TREBLE’S EVENING STAR TREBLES MORGAN MANOR, BEAVER, JOHN