Grand National and World Championships (classes 001-199)

 

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – GN YEARLING GELDING
1 426 SLB Armani Mark Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
2 633 Fieldcrest Heisman John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
002 – GN 2 YR OLD GELDING
1 597 Honore’ de Balzac Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
2 575 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
3 121 Cherrydale DaVinci Code Lynn Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
4 541 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 922 Johannesburg Jaisen von Ballmoos Chapel Hill Morgans
6 655 Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
7 1032 RDL Adonis Brian Berry Brian Berry/Victoria Markley
003 – WC JUNIOR GELDING
1 597 Honore’ de Balzac Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
2 575 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
004 – GN 3 YR OLD GELDING
1 1048 Cimi’s Avant Garde Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 28 AMHF I’ve Got A Secret Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
3 423 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Whitney Bodnar Sara Peterson
4 928 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
005 – GN 4 YR OLD GELDING
1 313 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 284 Trebles’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans LLC
3 516 Mini Cooper Forest Nealon Illahee Inc
4 584 CBMF Moment In The Sun Ann Slomkowski John & Cathy Tosto
006 – GN 5 YR & OLDER GELDING
1 929 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen von Ballmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
2 411 Cingate Instant Karma Whitney Bodnar Sally Balletto
3 791 TE Ammunition Stacy Hennessy Kim Weed/KW Morgans
4 251 Whispering Warranty John Hufferd Samantha Kevitt
007 – WC SENIOR GELDING
1 1048 Cimi’s Avant Garde Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 929 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen von Ballmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
008 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR GENTLEMEN’S FINALS
1 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jeff Miller Beth Miller
2 438 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
3 1015 Ultras Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
4 628 MJL Rochallor David Harding David Harding
5 42 AMHF Mr. Courageous Ray Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
6 546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Mike Nelson Mike Nelson
7 145 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
8 691 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
9 44 Canabar Graceland Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
009 – WC GELDING
1 1048 Cimi’s Avant Garde Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 929 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen von Ballmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
010 – GN YEARLING FILLY
1 34 MLF Maserati Robert Kellert Meadowland Farm
2 574 LBJ Pure Elegance Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
3 924 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen von Ballmoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
4 685 Hylee’s Mame Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 797 HdnDrgn Temptation Brian Hadley Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
6 171 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
011 – GN 2 YR OLD MARE
1 419 Unabridged Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
2 27 AMHF Mata Hari Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
3 781 Tomeri Symphony Gerry Rushton Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
4 668 Grand Cru Merry Edwards Cheri Barber Cheri Barber
5 272 Indian Creek Belle Haven Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
6 925 Kinzu Miss Molly Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
7 866 WGF Dancin With The Stars Jeff Fancsali Wingait Farms
012 – WC JUNIOR MARE
1 34 MLF Maserati Robert Kellert Meadowland Farm
2 419 Unabridged Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
013 – GN 3 YR OLD MARE
1 1050 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 12 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
3 716 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co.
4 927 Ashdons Piece of Serenity Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
5 650 Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
014 – GN 4 YR OLD MARE
1 612 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
2 841 CBMF Class Act Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
3 239 Saralin Style Jim Taylor Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
4 544 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Will Vidler Kathryn Gallant
015 – GN 5 YR & OLDER MARE
1 334 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
2 828 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret M. Keeler
3 440 SCH Cheyenne Richard Boule’ Margaret & Laura Foley
016 – WC SENIOR MARE
1 1050 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 612 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
017 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MASTERS
1 237 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 216 Miyake Dr. Grace Steere Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 745 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
4 430 RCV All the Rage Jeffrey Gove Hannah & Michelle Locke
5 837 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 722 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
7 518 Goldencrest Black Diamond Inge Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
8 402 FRF Lost Angel Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
9 309 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
10 656 Ultras Executive Order Patricia Turpening Patricia & Melissa Turpening
018 – WC MARE
1 1050 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 612 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
019 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT SINGLE
1 105 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
3 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
4 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
5 692 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
6 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
7 477 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
8 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
9 807 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
020 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 38 RWF Paganini Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
2 111 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
3 631 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
4 770 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
5 958 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
6 147 HBS Clearly Audacious Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
7 519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
8 489 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey
9 403 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
10 369 SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny & Mike Chiddix
  135 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara John & Diane McNamara
  427 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Coni Hose Trotwood Stables
  465 Merriehill Roxie Hart Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
  524 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Melissa & Garn Walker
  813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
  863 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
  712 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
  693 DBl F Marcella Rose Felicia Schlemmer Felecia & Frank Schlemmer
021 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
022 – GN HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA SINGLE/MULTIPLE FINALS
1 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 692 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
3 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
5 477 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
6 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
7 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
8 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
9 807 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
023 – GN ROADSTER TO BIKE AMATEUR
1 225 Intrepid Dynasty Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere
2 900 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
3 318 Tara’s Firewalker Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 40 MEM No Inhabitions Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
024 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MARE
1 519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
2 126 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
3 335 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
4 874 MEM Scan-Dal-Less Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 969 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
6 863 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
7 1009 Ultras Illumination Sara Gerken Stephen D Smith
8 775 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
9 135 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara John & Diane McNamara
10 147 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
  134 UVM Mercedes Rachael Heliker Alexandra Aragon
025 – GN YEARLING COLT
1 528 Arboria Awesome Again John Hufferd Arboria Morgans Inc.
2 215 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari
3 640 Stonecroft Epiphany Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
4 588 RWJ Gabbana Phil Fountain Robert Jones M.D.
5 344 WRR Masterful Bert Earehart Rocky & Diana Schliefer/Wild Rose Ranch
6 621 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
026 – GN 2 YR OLD STALLION
1 590 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones M.D.
2 1066 CBMF Hitting the Streets Richard Boule’ Gove Family Partnership
3 270 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4 1013 Ultras Talent Agent Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
027 – WC JUNIOR STALLION
1 590 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones M.D.
2 528 Arboria Awesome Again John Hufferd Arboria Morgans Inc.
028 – GN 3 YR OLD STALLION
1 715 Man In Black Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co.
029 – GN 4 YR OLD STALLION
1 255 Pinecreek Immortal Vision Steven DeBolt Michael & Mary Penn/Pinecreek Farm
2 319 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
3 542 Sunny Acres MagicMan Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
030 – GN 5 YR & OLDER STALLION
1 425 Mastroianni Mark Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
2 1035 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Nancy Ramsey
3 926 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
031 – WC SENIOR STALLION
1 425 Mastroianni Mark Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
2 1035 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Nancy Ramsey
032.1 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLION & GELDING
1 748 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
2 431 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Susan & Chelsey Abate
3 150 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Five O Farm
4 962 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
5 991 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
6 183 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
7 82 CBMF Split Decision Caprice Soltice Michellie Jones
8 955 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
9 710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
10 875 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  395 Fire Run High Noon Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
  520 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay Foley
  975 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
032.2 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLION & GELDING
1 890 Storyville BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
2 961 MEM Shockwave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
3 767 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
4 422 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
5 727 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
6 96 Lookaway’s On the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
7 970 MWR Illegal Motion Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
8 515 Rendition Thrill A Minute Natalie Jensen Illahee Inc
9 982 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
10 545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jolie Murphy Jessica Marino
  177 Talk Back Ashley Comeau Dwayne Comeau
  296 Three Fates Adonis Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
033 – WC STALLION
1 425 Mastroianni Mark Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
2 1035 LPS The Boogie Man David Rand Nancy Ramsey
034 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE MARE
1 1 Roy-Els Valentina Garn Walker Kathy Gomer
2 68 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson-Shiloh Farm
3 347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
4 81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Anne D Judd Anne D Judd
5 281 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm
6 1080 Hylee’s Seventh Heaven Dusty Freiheit Jordy Johns
7 1079 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe Bill Dodds
8 502 BMF Xota Nicole Johnson Birch Meadow Farms
9 821 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
10 847 Brooklynn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Gail Bowden
  968 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel Varner William & Jane Sievers
  1037 MLF Diamond Lil Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
  576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Rob Marsh Dana Weiner
  383 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
  60 Dragonsmeade Leilana Gina Torrez Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
035 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11
1 372 MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cynthia Whitten
2 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
3 321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
4 538 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Kathleen Pierce
5 472 HVK Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
036 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 11 & UNDER
1 88 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin Farley Connor Chaffin Farley
2 179 DVF Seacrest Out Catriona Kozijn Cathy Hawkins
037 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 9
1 951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Lauren Santoro Taylor Borruso
2 965 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda Irwin Gunn/Loren Irwin
3 944 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
4 832 Stonecroft Confidential Alexandra Streicher Alexandra Streicher
038 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 10
1 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 905 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
3 467 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve & Gretchen Johnson
4 1053 True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
5 401 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
6 165 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
7 648 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
8 428 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
9 1003 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
10 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
039 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 8 & UNDER
1 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Cori Tipton
2 143 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
4 289 Blue Flag Whimsy Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
5 709 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
040 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR OLD MARE
1 7 GLB Lida Rose Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
2 569 Uninhibited Shayna Butts Dragonsmeade
3 522 CBMF Just One Look Kathryn Schwartz Magenta Farm
4 990 Roy-El’s Angel Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
5 341 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Bert Earehart Morgan Cummings
6 959 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren Dupont
7 853 Me First Caprice Soltice Frank & Ann Miller
041 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 11 & UNDER
1 1002 Saralin’s Conductor Georgina Sanche Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
2 758 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile/Karen Strickland
042 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 & 15
1 80 Bada Bing Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 155 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis Adam Lewis
3 206 VVM By Design Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
4 652 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
5 231 Stone’s Throw Contessa Mikaela Linden Holly Linden
6 166 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
7 506 MEM Bad Boy Emily Lents Dianne Lents
8 191 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
9 585 Gable’s Top Quark Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
043 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE GELDING
1 109 NSM Hollywood Nights Garn Walker Joanna Rykoff
2 110 Harlington’s Farquar Daryl Hopson Eric Churchill/Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3 864 Cedarfarm Lancelot Mike Wahl Mike Wahl
4 908 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
5 162 Seasons Saber Susan Morey Joe & JoDahl Creech
6 345 Treble’s Take The Stage Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler & Manasota Morgans
7 973 Whispering Non Stop Kelly Kraegel Varner Laurie & Mark Revard
8 691 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
9 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
10 1015 Ultras Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
  39 Wood Valley Counterpoint Dick Jeffery Richard Jeffery
  987 Maximum Pepper Mallory Mignot Richard & Jan Lindeberg
  998 Lets Roll John Goda III Carole Downs
  931 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura & Stephen Reeve
  954 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Aaron Brown John T. Vieira Jr.
  822 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
  826 Hollybrook Star Connection Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
  115 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
  145 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
044 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 11 & UNDER
1 731 VVM Well Deserved Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
045 – GN PARK HARNESS 2 YR OLD
1 238 Meet George Jetson Jim Taylor Donna Zimmerman
2 273 JW Standing Tall Kurt Hufferd Judy Whitney Harris
3 454 Bombastic Dwayne Knowles Kim Germ
4 30 AMHF Black Magic Felix Lozano David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
5 866 WGF Dancin With The Stars Jeff Fancsali Wingait Farms
6 922 Johannesburg Jaisen von Ballmoos Chapel Hill Morgans
046 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 16 & 17
1 228 Dragonsmeade Courante Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
2 707 WSG Point of Order Amber Brown William Givens
3 776 Greywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
4 592 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
5 132 WTS Simply Outrageous Kate Kielceski Loraine Kielceski
6 791 TE Ammunition Delaney Weed Kim Weed/KW Morgans
7 824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
8 245 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
9 331 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
10 1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
047 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD & UNDER
1 212 Ledgefield La Mia Stella Dr. Grace Steere Jill & Steve Tassinari
2 960 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
3 412 Cingate So It Is Gaeton Lorino Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
4 854 Mona Lisa Smile Rachael Heliker Frank & Ann Miller
5 917 Little Acre Wild Time John Aubin John & Danielle Aubin
6 541 Sunny Acres Snapshot Unknown Nancy Vidler
048 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE STALLION
1 618 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 941 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
3 669 Gradell Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 1038 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
5 819 Worked In Gold Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
6 504 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
7 953 Garland’s Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
8 1008 Equinox Courage Underfire Kathy Shorten Mina Cox
049 – GN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR MARE & GELDING
1 236 PLS High Pine Picasso Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 205 Intrepid On Parade Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans
3 929 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
4 873 Queens Nightwatch Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
050 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 12 & 13
1 705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 740 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
3 269 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4 602 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
5 852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
6 286 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
7 683 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
9 160 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
10 851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
11 1017 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
  1027 LV Dark Crystal Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
  195 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
051 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 421 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Dr Boris & Emelia Tabakoff-LLL Enterprises
2 719 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
3 435 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 356 CBMF Slow Burn Caitlin Novotny Leslie Armstrong
5 587 RWJ Mille’ Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D.
6 967 KAK Wild Twist Kelly Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel Varner
7 418 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables
8 805 Harlington’s Java John Beaver Allison Young-Magyar
052 – GN PARK HARNESS 3 YR OLD
1 527 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
2 927 Ashdons Piece of Serenity Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
3 623 CBMF Simply Marvelous Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman
4 650 Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
053.1 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 899 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 559 Saralin Blues Brother Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
3 502 BMF Xota Dianne Lents Birch Meadow Farms
4 473 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
5 112 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
6 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
7 180 Annie Get Your Gun Willa Schwab Willa Schwab
8 44 Canabar Graceland Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
9 987 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard & Jan Lindeberg
10 175 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
  1 Roy-Els Valentina Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
  463 BPM Gold Dust Kristen Breyer Al & Kristen Breyer
  145 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Mike Nelson Mike Nelson
  628 MJL Rochallor David Harding David Harding
  703 Suntime Doc Holiday Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
053.2 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 733 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
2 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
3 42 AMHF Mr. Courageous Ray Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
4 162 Seasons Saber JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech
5 978 EV Santa Fe Special Karen Cooley Karen Cooley
6 4 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
7 519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
8 345 Treble’s Take The Stage Stacey Resler Stacey Resler & Manasota Morgans
9 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jeff Miller Beth Miller
10 109 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
  179 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
  605 Email NKS Kathy Shaver Kathy Shaver
  645 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
  370 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
  478 Be My Hunk O’Spunk Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
054 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES GELDING
1 771 Zanetti Mary Carlton Terri Travers
2 840 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
3 510 Fait Accompli Heidi Scholl Holly Linden
4 233 Street Smart Jenny Taylor Ann Maile & Pamela McLellan
5 456 Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
6 934 MCS Bandini Danielle Paufve Loek & Robert Neimeth
7 19 ECP Scandalous Kate Vieyra Eriik Jensen
8 791 TE Ammunition Stacy Hennessy Kim Weed/KW Morgans
9 888 Bellisimo BrookeLynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm LLC
10 653 Triflik Protocol Melinda Hyde Laurie Moses
  1031 DU Absolutely Courageous Barb Tracey Leann Dixon
  535 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
  389 Ultras Play It Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Olson Robinson
055 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD
1 240 Dragonsmeade First Night Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 1064 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 122 Ultras Double Oh Seven Jeanne Fuelling Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4 83 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
5 540 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
6 894 CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
056 – GN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR STALLION
1 447 Stand And Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
2 200 Merriehill Home Stretch Amy Gatewood-Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 376 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
4 59 Dragonsmeade Warlock Katie Hodges Deborah Hodges
057 – GN ROADSTER TO BIKE
1 295 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman
2 259 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert V. Kohler
3 724 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
4 823 HyLee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jackie Sweeney
5 339 Sleipnir OnStar Travis Olinger Elizabeth McGee/Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
058 – GN PARK HARNESS 4 YR OLD STALLION
1 255 Pinecreek Immortal Vision Steven DeBolt Michael & Mary Penn/Pinecreek Farm
2 319 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
059 – GN PARK SADDLE JR EX 15 & UNDER
1 764 City Kitty Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
2 197 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
3 500 Springmill Stardust Jillian Hansen Michelle & Jillian Hansen
4 104 HyLee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
5 911 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
060 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 11 & UNDER
1 732 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
  726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
061 – GN WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 10 – 11
1 62 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman
2 598 Harlan’s Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 496 Briar Oaks Armani Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
4 564 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
5 1016 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
6 831 MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
7 1055 Gulfwind Center Court Natalia Fernandez Margaret McKnight Karrh
8 331 Flash Dawson Kinslie Dougherty Anya Pierson
9 1041 HyLee March Time Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
062 – GN PARK HARNESS LADIES GELDING
1 718 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein Brown-Klein Family
2 442 Lookaway’s High Roller Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
3 836 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
4 872 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
063 – GN WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 9 & UNDER
1 829 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
2 606 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
3 204 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 713 Touche’ Zoie Marsh Zoie Marsh
064 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE MARE
1 869 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 555 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 315 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
4 1072 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Douglass Jerome H & Shirley G Modell-Gradell Farm
5 278 Paris By Night Erin C Hudy Erin C Hudy
6 667 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
7 932 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura & Stephen Reeve
8 1027 LV Dark Crystal Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
9 141 Ultras Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
065 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 12 & 13
1 198 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 103 HyLee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
3 675 Atticus Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
4 33 HVK Flash Back Lauren Wade Dawn & Michael Wade
066 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE MARE
1 452 Miz Saturn Star Mike Goebig Kim Germ
2 274 The Fashionista Kurt Hufferd King’s Point/Judy Kjellander
3 334 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
4 912 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
5 828 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret M. Keeler
067 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR STALLION
1 571 Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 784 Lucky As Me Shirley Henry-Biszantz Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
3 441 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
068 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE STALLION & GELDING
1 1051 Boogie Nights Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 308 Intrepid Behold Betsy Viets Wallen Betsy Viets Wallen
3 898 Stonecroft Byzantine Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
4 583 Outrageous Courageous Tara Breslin Tara Breslin
5 55 Rage Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
6 398 Leviticus Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
7 938 Whispering Masquerade Julia Strier Loek & Robert Neimeth
8 31 Basic Black Alyson Fish Lauren Fischer
9 416 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
10 615 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Green
  464 Merriehill Destiny Bay Alysa Wright Cristy Rafn
  127 AKM Armageddon Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
  181 Bred To Boogie Joanne Dartana Joanne Dartana
  382 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
069 – WC FUTURITY PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD
1 283 SpringMill Love Shaq Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans
2 597 Honore’ de Balzac Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
3 575 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
4 790 And She Was Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
5 8 GLB Pretty Woman Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
6 124 U-Nanimous Nancy Flower Jeanne Fuelling
7 458 Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Dwayne Knowles Albert Garner
8 925 Kinzu Miss Molly Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
9 51 RJMF Standing Ovation Gina Torrez Robert Morgan
10 655 Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
070 – GN PARK SADDLE JR EX 16 & 17
1 249 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 603 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
3 131 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Loraine Kielceski
071 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE YOUTH
1 1007 DLY Judgement Day Merin Maggi Merin Maggi
2 946 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
3 934 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Loek & Robert Neimeth
4 251 Whispering Warranty Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt
5 687 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 586 JDS Gamepiece Taylor Ashley White Taylor Ashley White
7 156 JW First Dance Julia Laing Morey Raylee Lewis
8 824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
9 77 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
10 582 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
  1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
072 – GN PARK HARNESS 4 YR OLD MARE & GELDING
1 241 SYP Show Stopper Jim Taylor Phi & Gloria Blevins/Shipyard Point Farm
2 584 CBMF Moment In The Sun Michael Slomkowski John & Cathy Tosto
3 544 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
073 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING
1 414 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
2 766 Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 739 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4 375 Grandemeanor Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
5 448 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
6 514 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
7 228 Dragonsmeade Courante Debra Hurst-Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
8 169 Ready To Rumble Janna Wade Janna Wade
9 242 Sacred Path Fortune Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
10 1031 DU Absolutely Courageous Leann Dixon Leann Dixon
074 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES GELDING
1 877 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 374 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
3 267 CBMF Seal the Deal Mary Brannon Irene Hawkins
4 261 HVK Lord Of The Bluegrass Shirley O’Gorman Herbert V. Kohler
5 456 Toscanini Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
6 35 Queen’s Johnny Angel Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
7 653 Triflik Protocol Melinda Hyde Laurie Moses
8 19 ECP Scandalous Kate Vieyra Eriik Jensen
9 830 Century Mardi Gras Caren Earehart Kathryn Pope
10 529 Patchwork Amazin Bentley Diane Conrady Janet & Eugene Siddle
  469 OH Independence Hall Cathryn Morris William Woods University
075 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR MARE
1 552 Diana Victoria Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
2 641 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 304 Goldencrest Nobelle Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
4 219 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queen’s River Farm
5 6 GLB Bell Of The Ball Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
6 128 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
7 713 Touche’ Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
076 – GN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 558 No Contest Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
2 411 Cingate Instant Karma Sally Balletto Sally Balletto
3 455 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
4 902 Centerpiece Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
077 – WC DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL AWARD AMATEUR
1 325 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
3 297 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
5 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
6 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 72 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
8 861 Warlock’s Back To The Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
9 340 WRC Forever True Phileo Whitney Childs Whitney Childs
077.1 – WC DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL AWARD JR EX
1 983 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 173 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
3 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
5 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
6 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
7 860 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
8 386 March In The Light Gillian Sturm Gillian Sturm
077.2 – WC DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL AWARD OPEN
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
077.3 – WC DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL AWARD AMATEUR
1 61 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik DVM Margaret A. Blaik
077.4 – WC DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL AWARD JR. EXHIBITOR
1 857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
2 801 Dakota’s Royal Laser Brittnie Holcomb Barbara Richardson-Lewis
3 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
077.5 – WC DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL AWARD OPEN
1 46 JMF Black Hawk Gayle Smith Elizabeth F. Ciaccio
2 858 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
077.6 – WC DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL AWARD
1 800 Iron Forge NYPD Blue Barbara Lewis Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2 859 Grayfriar’s Epic Nchanter Anne Schmid Anne Schmid
077.7 – WC DRESSAGE THIRD LEVEL AWARD
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
077.8 – WC DRESSAGE FOURTH LEVEL AWARD
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
078 – WC CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING SINGLE
1 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
3 105 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
4 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
5 692 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
6 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
7 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
8 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
9 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
079 – WC CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
080 – GN PARK HARNESS LADIES MARE
1 232 Queen’s Starfire Donna Zimmerman Rocky & Diana Schliefer
2 742 Cry Baby Helen Crawford Helen Crawford-Boston Morgan Farm
3 271 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Shanna Gish Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4 36 GI Jane Mary Cockriel Montjoy Kugeler
5 256 Pinecreek ‘s Obsession Shirley O’Gorman Michael & Mary Penn/Pinecreek Farm
6 788 Baccarat’s Wild Thyme Stacy Hennessy Kathy & William Papola
081 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE STALLION
1 433 Cartier Sarah Gove Gay Gove
2 199 Cherished Assets David Rand Victory Lane Farm
082 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE MARE
1 752 Indian Creek Bali Ha’I Mary Carlton Chris & Phil Lasky
2 909 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen L. Bobbi Kristina Vine
3 627 Brash & Sassy Scott Nevers Lori & Jessica Brown
4 488 VVM Rock ‘ N Roses Katie Mair Catherine Knupp-New Endeavor Farm
5 706 Ultras Now & Forever Lindsay Perry Antonia Watkins
6 845 Boxford Living Art Amanda DuPont Copper Beech LLC
7 186 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
8 846 JDS Dream Girl Ariel Bowden Ariel Bowden
9 343 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Caryn Earehart Caryn Earehart
10 81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Jenna Domanico Anne D Judd
  693 DBl F Marcella Rose Tom Johnson Felecia & Frank Schlemmer
  999 MEMC Graffiti John Goda III Carole Downs
083 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE MASTERS
1 182 Scandias Debutante Mary Hunter Novotny Mary Hunter Novotny
2 896 Pacific Rim Take Aim Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
3 227 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst-Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
4 309 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
5 1067 SpringMill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
6 382 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
7 1012 Ultras Special Diva Annette Smith Stephen D Smith
084 – WC FUTURITY PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD
1 28 AMHF I’ve Got A Secret Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
2 420 Unapologetic Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
3 595 Seriously Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
4 839 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
5 446 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
6 716 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co.
7 642 Dragonsmeade Days Go On Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
8 176 Crown Cadillac Lyle Wick Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
9 12 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
  253 Siren Steven DeBolt Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
085 – GN PARK SADDLE MARE & GELDING
1 184 Fitzwilliam Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
2 501 Tara’s Mojo Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
3 1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
086 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 12 & 13
1 978 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Karen Cooley
2 760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Ashley Wingate Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
4 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
5 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
6 684 Park Place Dominion Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 868 Harlingtons D’artagnon Aidan Lorenson Linda Staples
8 981 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
9 495 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
10 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  406 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
  578 Tam Rac’s Final Notice Simone Blacklake-Logan Emilie Wendland
  672 DWS Wind Dancer Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  113 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
  329 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
087 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR GELDING
1 196 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 561 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
3 439 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
4 25 CBMF Audacious Debra Hurst-Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
5 796 Locutus Jodi Maunder Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley
088 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE GELDING
1 840 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
2 1021 Ballenchine Glenn Bouvier Louise B. Shane
3 166 Total Request Susan Morey Molly Remondino
  138 CBMF Arbitrage Scott Thacker Carter Loftus
089 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR MARE
1 459 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
2 783 Extreme Obession Paul Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
3 317 Kingsgrove FrenchElegance Michele Kester Nickel Family Trust
090 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLION
1 733 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
2 438 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
3 559 Saralin Blues Brother Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
4 899 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
5 1038 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
6 616 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
7 1008 Equinox Courage Underfire Mina Cox Mina Cox
091 – GN PARK HARNESS STALLION
1 311 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 526 SpiceOLife Present Tense Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
3 260 HVK Brass Ring Steven DeBolt Herbert V. Kohler
092 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 11
1 814 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cheryl Solberg
093 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE STALLION & GELDING
1 735 Whispering Incognito Jill Yerger Terry Diane King
2 875 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 658 MEM Bailamos Keely Sogoloff Jerry Nau/Nau Is The Time LLC
4 98 French Flambeau Jennifer McFall Stephanie & Tom Connor
5 964 SpiceOLife Affirmation Kelly Kraegel Varner Donald & Mary Geisler
6 418 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Jessica Bodnar Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables
7 871 CPM FiveO’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
8 470 Cap’N Jack Sparrow Valarie Siemer Kelsey Thomas
9 96 Lookaway’s On the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
10 993 A Better Soldier Mallory Mignot Holly Butterman
  1025 CrescentMoon Bossanova Deborah Davies Tom & Colleen Weighhill
  43 Canabar Jolly Rodger Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
  116 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
  187 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
  545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jolie Murphy Jessica Marino
094 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 & 15
1 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
4 689 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
6 507 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
7 521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
8 769 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
9 322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
10 956 Windward’s Mariana Taylor O’Guinn Lauren Dupont
  1044 Troika’s Starry Night Sarah Anderson Jordy Johns/Debbie Diemer
  302 Boxford Twist and Shout Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  479 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
095 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 12
1 437 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
3 15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
4 354 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
5 471 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
6 81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
7 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Cori Tipton
8 353 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
9 408 JAX Tru Elegance Ada Marie Staley Jennifer Carr
10 324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
096 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 13
1 906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
3 749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
4 360 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
5 285 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
6 984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
7 364 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
8 923 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
9 624 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
10 373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  488 VVM Rock ‘ N Roses Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp-New Endeavor Farm
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  342 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
  358 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
  976 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
  1028 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
  857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
  708 PlK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S. Rog
097 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 16 & 17
1 980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 208 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
3 695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
4 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
5 473 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
6 492 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
7 247 RCV An Affair To Remember Matthew DeGregorio Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
8 367 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
9 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
10 114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  92 Grand Cru Smoke And Mirrors Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
098 – WC WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 905 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
3 372 MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cynthia Whitten
4 951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Lauren Santoro Taylor Borruso
5 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Cori Tipton
6 165 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
7 467 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve & Gretchen Johnson
8 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
9 143 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
10 401 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
  428 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
  178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
  289 Blue Flag Whimsy Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
  321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  648 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  472 HVK Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
  538 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Kathleen Pierce
  944 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
  709 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
  832 Stonecroft Confidential Alexandra Streicher Alexandra Streicher
  965 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda Irwin Gunn/Loren Irwin
  1053 True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
  1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
099 – WC FUTURITY PARK HARNESS 3 YR OLD
1 65 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
2 450 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
3 937 CBMF Small Talk Scott Neidlinger Loek & Robert Neimeth
4 650 Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
100.1 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH STALLION & GELDING
1 248 Paradigm Power Surge Alyssa Wick Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2 485 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
3 618 WH Zimbabwe Megan Evans Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
4 549 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
5 871 CPM FiveO’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
6 636 Flintlocks Grandee Sydney Withers Cheyenne Rumens-Fire Run Farm
7 1062 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
8 643 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
9 15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
10 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
  515 Rendition Thrill A Minute Caroline Dein Illahee Inc
  116 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pam Bennett
  427 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Elizabeth Fawcett Trotwood Stables
  470 Cap’N Jack Sparrow Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
  952 RJMF The Great Bambino Julia Strier Sara Pizzuto LLC
  961 MEM Shockwave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
  966 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karen Laubach Karen Laubach
  972 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson/Sue Lowrey
100.2 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH STALLION & GELDING
1 906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
2 64 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 962 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
4 629 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
5 431 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Susan & Chelsey Abate
6 490 S & R’s Something Wicked Jessica Best Cynthia Averett Best
7 474 CBMF Danger Zone Rachel Erin Roth Kelsey Thomas
8 218 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alexander E Najjar
9 970 MWR Illegal Motion Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
10 955 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
  648 Stradivarius Tess Kiritsy Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  785 SMC One Last Dance Emily Evans Katherine Smith
  1025 CrescentMoon Bossanova Robyn Davies Tom & Colleen Weighhill
  332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
  521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
  580 Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
  620 Canabar Kokopelli Zach Paul Mai Wisdom
101 – GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1 382 Freddie Mercury Virginia L Norris Cindy Becker
2 1017 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
3 1026 Canalta Squire King Deborah Davies K-Lyn Stable
4 1027 LV Dark Crystal Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
5 539 Sunny Acres In A Flash Emily Whiting David & Emily Whiting
102 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH MARE
1 126 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
3 773 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
4 874 MEM Scan-Dal-Less Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
6 923 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
7 471 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
8 48 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
9 846 JDS Dream Girl Ariel Bowden Ariel Bowden
10 817 Aquila’s Total Sequence Katelyn Thompson Katelyn Thompson
  531 Glacier Lily Blue Taylor Pixlee Judy Chowning
  624 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
  73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
  909 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
103 – GN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 9 & UNDER
1 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
2 144 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
3 907 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Anna Ryen Rowe Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
5 201 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
6 965 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda Irwin Gunn/Loren Irwin
7 1071 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
8 178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
9 93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Haley Brooks Haley Brooks
104 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR OLD MARE
1 434 Simple Elegance Richard Boule’ Gay Gove
2 646 Pondview Always & Forever Judy Nason Melanie Small
3 810 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
4 821 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
5 180 Annie Get Your Gun Stephanie Abel Willa Schwab
6 494 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
7 1081 HVK Seventh Heaven Dusty Freiheit Herbert V. Kohler
105 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
1 939 CBMF Ricochet Sadie Ray Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
2 591 RWJ Whamever Sidney Jones Robert Jones M.D.
3 880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
4 671 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
5 127 AKM Armageddon Kinslie Dougherty Rebecca Opp
6 851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
106 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES GELDING
1 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
2 572 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 878 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
4 88 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin Farley
5 649 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
6 645 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
7 908 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
8 367 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
9 703 Suntime Doc Holiday Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
10 39 Wood Valley Counterpoint Mary Cockriel Richard Jeffery
  16 Avonroy Cool Hand Luke Angela Padgham Angela Padgham
  299 JAX Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
  329 Broadway Opening Night Eliza Nicholas Kira Martinsky
  505 Pondview Park Avenue Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
  608 Dancity Martial Art Courtney Zimmerman Amme & Christopher Weilert
  868 Harlingtons D’artagnon Sonja Lorenson Linda Staples
  931 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura & Stephen Reeve
  1034 Manhatten Transfer Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
  1069 WRR El Dorado Cheri Barber Rocky & Diana Schliefer
  889 RJM Pardon My French BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
107 – GN PARK HARNESS MARE & GELDING
1 566 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 842 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 36 GI Jane Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler
4 442 Lookaway’s High Roller Martin Cockriel Deborah Phelan
108 – GN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 10 – 11
1 498 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
2 497 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
3 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
4 168 Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
5 463 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer
6 803 Mortana Chisholm Courtney Pack Lorelei Friedrick
7 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
8 499 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
9 193 Cy Don’s Image Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
10 679 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jacqueline Ross
  321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  371 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
  164 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
109 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 351 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
4 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
5 977 Kern’s Endeavor Mallory Stacy Kelly Kraegel Varner
6 985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
7 815 Sugar Magnolia CW Cassandra Davis Shara Davis
8 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
9 760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
10 370 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
  681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
  365 T-Towne Talk About Me Maggie Shaughnessy Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
110 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES MARE
1 413 Cingate Starry Night Jessica Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
2 746 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
3 783 Extreme Obession Danica Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
4 29 Highover To The Nines Cindy Vogels David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
5 943 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
6 570 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
111 – GN PARK SADDLE 4 YR OLD STALLION
1 220 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queen’s River Farm
2 1020 LPV Supreme Command Travis Neidlinger Carol & Earl Miller
112 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 14 & 15
1 275 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd Champions Way
2 170 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
3 903 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
4 537 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
5 314 VVM Just The Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
6 581 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
7 882 King-Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
8 1029 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
9 337 Festival Gypsy Kim Clemons George & Joan Arnold
10 1059 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
  76 VVM Mark My Words Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
113 – WC FUTURITY PARK HARNESS 2 YR OLD
1 737 Leonardo’s Cry Robert Hughes Robert Hughes
2 781 Tomeri Symphony Gerry Rushton Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
3 596 Superbad Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
4 121 Cherrydale DaVinci Code Nancy Flower Robin Molaskey Herrick
  30 AMHF Black Magic Felix Lozano David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
114 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES MARE
1 525 Star Of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
2 281 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm
3 280 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm
4 968 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel Varner William & Jane Sievers
5 810 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
6 1037 MLF Diamond Lil Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
7 92 Grand Cru Smoke And Mirrors Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
8 821 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
9 37 AMHF Missiplicity Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
10 44 Canabar Graceland Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
  383 SKG Behold Destiny Virginia L Norris Sharon K Gibson
  502 BMF Xota Nicole Johnson Birch Meadow Farms
  1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
115 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MARE
1 312 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
2 599 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler
3 402 FRF Lost Angel Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
4 9 GLB Amazing Grace Anna Harris Lorraine Bumb
5 481 Stonecroft Trillium Donna Mahoney Donna Mahoney
6 667 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
116 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES MARE
1 770 MSV Miss Belle Mary Carlton Janet Lee Ward
2 909 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen L. Bobbi Kristina Vine
3 725 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
4 721 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
5 845 Boxford Living Art Amanda DuPont Copper Beech LLC
6 958 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Jane & Gary Soura
7 343 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Caryn Earehart Caryn Earehart
8 600 Toast of Broadway Kristen Tramposh Brian Butler
9 468 Merriehill Isabolde Becky Gruenberg Janita Harner
10 706 Ultras Now & Forever Lindsay Perry Antonia Watkins
  519 Jax Noble Onyx Kathryn Schwartz Kay Foley
  186 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
  989 AMHF She’s Got Boogie Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
117 – GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1 50 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan Robert Morgan
2 823 HyLee’s Seven Roses Andy Marlett Jackie Sweeney
118 – WC FUTURITY ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR OLD
1 1048 Cimi’s Avant Garde Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 715 Man In Black Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co.
3 446 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
4 747 Indian Creek Sahara Mary Carlton Janie Denning
5 423 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Whitney Bodnar Sara Peterson
6 277 Soft and Stunning Kurt Hufferd Kurt Hufferd
7 839 CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
8 57 Dragonsmeade Icarian Annie Morgan Anne Morgan/Bryan McNabb
9 52 Dragonsmeade Onegin Gina Torrez Jean Morgan
10 102 HyLee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski Aurora Farm
119 – GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1 955 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 966 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karen Laubach Karen Laubach
3 710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
4 972 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson/Sue Lowrey
5 950 Under Fire Melissa Lambrecht Joanne & Mark Nordstrom
6 820 Graywood’s Aedan Ally Helmer Alexandria E Helmer
7 616 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Malcolm & Jill Smith
8 15 Firecrest Penultimate Monty Collison Michael Hyman
9 134 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
10 373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
  1028 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
120 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING STALLION & GELDING
1 308 Intrepid Behold Betsy Viets Wallen Betsy Viets Wallen
2 203 Nicoria Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm
3 722 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
4 429 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
5 779 T.E.S. Infinity Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
6 891 MSV Shooting Star Austin McLallin Playmor Farm LLC
7 782 Tomeri Awemunition Paul Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
8 656 Ultras Executive Order Patricia Turpening Patricia & Melissa Turpening
9 53 Bad To The Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
121 – GN PARK SADDLE STALLION
1 200 Merriehill Home Stretch David Rand Dantree Farm
2 573 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
3 449 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig Copper Beech LLC
4 654 JDS Paladin Pazazz Travis Higgins Tina Lessnau
5 282 SpringMill Ring of Fire Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans
6 926 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
122 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 10 GLB Main Attraction Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
2 270 Indian Creek Highlander Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3 655 Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
123 – GN WALK-TROT CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 10 – 11
1 1082 Fury’s Fortune Jenna Nordberg Loek & Robert Neimeth
2 140 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Sandra Tartaglione
3 192 Coalition X-Static Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
4 850 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
5 158 HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Ashton & Avery Niemann
6 1075 Bandelaro Raylee Lewis Emily Orthwein
7 130 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Kinslie Dougherty Wichita Riding Academy
8 1052 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
124 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING MARE
1 29 Highover To The Nines Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
2 279 FRF Looking Glass Kurt Hufferd William Shean
3 610 DBA Glamorous Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley Lee
125 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE 3 YR. OLD
1 84 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley & Robert Bullard
2 348 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
3 346 Gael Mountain Bugle Boy Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith/Gael Mountain Morgans
4 808 WRR Bellisima Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
5 670 Gradell Angel With Aflaire Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
6 95 CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
7 146 MHMF Ariel Garn Walker Roberta Brown
8 921 Legacy’s Leader Curtis Childers Judy Martin
9 848 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
10 919 Latours Noble Gentry Alison Elwell Alison Elwell
  822 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
  809 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
  327 Hollybrook Domino Eliza Nicholas Eliza Nicholas/Carrie Searfos
  100 Lovey of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L Brown-ALB Morgans
  21 TRE Unforgettable Mary Cockriel The River’s Edge
126 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR OLD MARE
1 1050 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
2 102 HyLee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski Aurora Farm
3 12 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
127.1 – GN WALK-TROT CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 9 & UNDER
1 743 Con-Sider Me Special Alex Jeppesen John & Jennifer & Lily Artz
2 581 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
3 133 CN A Touch of Hope Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
4 58 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
5 503 Plum Haven Capistrano Paige Walker Nicole Johnson
  203 Nicoria Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
127.2 – GN WALK-TROT CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 9 & UNDER
1 945 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
2 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Ella Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
3 227 MLF Caliente Savannah Adams Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
4 651 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Gary, Rosemary, Kasey & Kellie Saccocia
5 181 Bred To Boogie Maya Beakhouse Joanne Dartana
6 129 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
128 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLION
1 594 Optimus Prime Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 441 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
3 661 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys/Bold Moves LLC
129 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING GELDING
1 41 CBMF Double Down Robert Kellert Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
2 529 Patchwork Amazin Bentley Diane Conrady Janet & Eugene Siddle
3 469 OH Independence Hall Cathryn Morris William Woods University
130 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR GELDING
1 554 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
2 414 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
3 486 Winterset Zeus Amy Gatewood-Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 888 Bellisimo BrookeLynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm LLC
5 516 Mini Cooper Cassie Stevenson Illahee Inc
6 169 Ready To Rumble Bailey Strange Janna Wade
7 1031 DU Absolutely Courageous Leann Dixon Leann Dixon
131 – GN PARK SADDLE 3 YR OLD
1 32 TRE Someday Mary Cockriel David Hebble/Winston Morgans
2 650 Eloquent Danseuse Travis Higgins Julie Opipari
132 – GN PARK HARNESS JR EX 16 & 17
1 879 Minion Valentino Samantha Brobst Brian Stewart
133 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MARE
1 452 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 6 GLB Bell Of The Ball Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
3 303 VVM Dare To Dream Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
4 641 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
5 765 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
6 128 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
134 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING STALLION
1 744 The Noblest Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
2 593 Graycliff Tony Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
3 425 Mastroianni Stan Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
4 784 Lucky As Me Shirley Henry-Biszantz Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
135 – GN PARK SADDLE LADIES MARE
1 451 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
2 1049 Isabella Fiore Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
3 788 Baccarat’s Wild Thyme Erica Santa-Kemp Kathy & William Papola
136 – GN PARK HARNESS AMATEUR MASTERS
1 235 Evolution Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 460 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathleen Gutting
3 838 Whitemud Dixie Danceking Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
4 562 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
137 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD MARE
1 925 Kinzu Miss Molly Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
2 790 And She Was Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
138 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
1 740 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 286 Roadshow Pop Rocks Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
4 269 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
5 160 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
6 852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
7 602 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
8 758 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile/Karen Strickland
9 880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
10 1017 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
11 683 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  195 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
  1002 Saralin’s Conductor Georgina Sanche Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
139 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 1022 Key Criterion Karen Shields Dr. James & Karen Shields
2 221 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queen’s River Farm
3 229 KJM Five Star Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth & Tom Burick
4 535 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
5 1060 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
6 243 Tara’s Brind’Amour Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
7 604 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
8 713 Touche’ Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
140 – GN PARK HARNESS JR EX 15 & UNDER
1 453 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 1054 Celebrity Marquee Ariana Varveris Nicola Varveris
141 – WC FUTURITY HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR OLD
1 7 GLB Lida Rose Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
2 719 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
3 435 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 959 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren Dupont
5 587 RWJ Mille’ Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D.
6 421 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Dr Boris & Emelia Tabakoff-LLL Enterprises
7 418 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables
8 569 Uninhibited Shayna Butts Dragonsmeade
9 356 CBMF Slow Burn Caitlin Novotny Leslie Armstrong
10 853 Me First Caprice Soltice Frank & Ann Miller
  805 Harlington’s Java John Beaver Allison Young-Magyar
142 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR LADIES FINALS
1 571 Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Fu Longnecker Dragonsmeade
2 774 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
3 877 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
4 305 VVM Dreamkeeper Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
5 410 What’s My Line Cindy Lorino Stan & Paulette Bodnar-Merriehill Farm
6 830 Century Mardi Gras Kathryn Pope Kathryn Pope
7 317 Kingsgrove FrenchElegance Michele Kester Nickel Family Trust
143 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE MASTERS
1 182 Scandias Debutante Mary Hunter Novotny Mary Hunter Novotny
2 896 Pacific Rim Take Aim Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
3 309 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
4 227 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst-Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
5 1067 SpringMill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
6 382 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
144 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 13 & UNDER
1 198 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 103 HyLee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
3 675 Atticus Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
4 732 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
5 33 HVK Flash Back Lauren Wade Dawn & Michael Wade
145 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 5 CFF High Octane Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
2 1078 Alphastar Carmen’s Agent Alicia Fraser Allan S. Fisher
3 928 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Meghan von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
4 23 EQ The Boogie Monster Felix Lozano Debra Hurst-Walters
146 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 14 & 15
1 75 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 652 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
147 – GN PARK SADDLE LADIES GELDING
1 205 Intrepid On Parade Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans
2 929 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
3 842 CBMF Victory Pass Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
4 184 Fitzwilliam Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
5 734 GLB Sanatra Brooke Yule Linda Yule-Patricia Howard
6 911 Masterclass Tina Porter Ashlee Wheaton
148 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 16 & 17
1 592 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
2 778 ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
3 25 CBMF Audacious Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
4 824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
5 948 SpringMill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
149.1 – WC LOW WORKING HUNTER HIGH POINT
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
3 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
3 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
5 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
6 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
7 391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
8 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
9 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
10 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
149.2 – WC WORKING HUNTER HIGH POINT
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
2 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
3 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
149.3 – WC JUMPER HIGH POINT
1 957 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathleen Pierce
2 988 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
3 394 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
4 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
6 637 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Leah Borders
150 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GENTLEMEN’S FINALS
1 599 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler
2 560 RLH Night Strike Richard Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
3 939 CBMF Ricochet Frank Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
4 518 Goldencrest Black Diamond Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
5 430 RCV All the Rage Jeffrey Gove Hannah & Michelle Locke
6 416 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
151 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE YOUTH
1 1007 DLY Judgement Day Merin Maggi Merin Maggi
2 934 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Loek & Robert Neimeth
3 946 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
4 156 JW First Dance Julia Laing Morey Raylee Lewis
5 77 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
6 251 Whispering Warranty Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt
7 687 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 582 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
9 586 JDS Gamepiece Taylor Ashley White Taylor Ashley White
10 1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
152 – GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE AMATEUR FINALS
1 50 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan Robert Morgan
2 40 MEM No Inhabitions Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
153 – WC FUTURITY CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD
1 1065 Town Affair Anne Morgan Gina Torrez
2 417 GGG Untouchable Dr. Morgan Wolin Garry Glover/Tripolgy Morgan Farm
3 854 Mona Lisa Smile Rachael Heliker Frank & Ann Miller
4 412 Cingate So It Is Gaeton Lorino Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
154 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
1 978 EV Santa Fe Special Mallory Stacy Karen Cooley
2 760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Ashley Wingate Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
4 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
5 868 Harlingtons D’artagnon Aidan Lorenson Linda Staples
6 981 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
7 684 Park Place Dominion Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
9 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
10 88 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin Farley Connor Chaffin Farley
  113 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
  179 DVF Seacrest Out Catriona Kozijn Cathy Hawkins
  329 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  495 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
  672 DWS Wind Dancer Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
155 – GN PARK HARNESS AMATEUR MARE & GELDING
1 306 Queen’s Guardian Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 566 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longnecker Dragonsmeade
3 872 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
4 442 Lookaway’s High Roller Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
156 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 126 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 991 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
3 150 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Five O Farm
4 431 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Susan & Chelsey Abate
5 727 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
6 962 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
7 515 Rendition Thrill A Minute Natalie Jensen Illahee Inc
8 875 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
9 982 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
10 767 Hagerbrook Superman Jordan Cusumano Amy Embury
  863 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
  874 MEM Scan-Dal-Less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  775 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
  519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
  545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jolie Murphy Jessica Marino
  710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  422 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
  82 CBMF Split Decision Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
  96 Lookaway’s On the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
  183 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
  335 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
  890 Storyville BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
  961 MEM Shockwave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
  969 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
  970 MWR Illegal Motion Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
157 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE
1 1051 Boogie Nights Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
2 308 Intrepid Behold Betsy Viets Wallen Betsy Viets Wallen
3 898 Stonecroft Byzantine Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
4 869 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
5 315 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
6 55 Rage Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
7 615 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Green
8 31 Basic Black Lauren Fischer Lauren Fischer
9 382 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
158 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN’S FINALS
1 68 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson-Shiloh Farm
2 1 Roy-Els Valentina Garn Walker Kathy Gomer
3 691 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
5 1015 Ultras Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
6 1080 Hylee’s Seventh Heaven Dusty Freiheit Jordy Johns
7 998 Lets Roll John Goda III Carole Downs
8 864 Cedarfarm Lancelot Mike Wahl Mike Wahl
9 953 Garland’s Ace of Spades Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
10 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Scott Nevers Pamela Herren
  920 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
  383 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
  826 Hollybrook Star Connection Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
  14 Affinity One N A Million Monty Collison Angelica Lengyel
  94 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Cartelli
159 – GN PARK HARNESS AMATEUR STALLION
1 86 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2 654 JDS Paladin Pazazz Tina Lessnau Tina Lessnau
160 – AMHA SADDLE SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
2 484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
3 763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
4 22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
5 753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
6 756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
7 63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
8 287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
9 511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
10 904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
  705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
  772 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
161 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH
1 616 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 628 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
3 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
4 843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
5 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 492 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
7 247 RCV An Affair To Remember Alyssa Wick Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
8 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
9 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
10 847 Brooklynn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Gail Bowden
  893 By The Bay Gabrielle Blackman Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
  918 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica Duhamel
  479 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  92 Grand Cru Smoke And Mirrors Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
  149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson
  576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
162 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE 4 YR OLD MARE
1 720 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
2 202 Captive Heart Katie Mair Dantree Farm
3 465 Merriehill Roxie Hart Becky Gruenberg Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
4 468 Merriehill Isabolde Jessica Bodnar Janita Harner
5 989 AMHF She’s Got Boogie Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
6 935 MEM Show and Tell Danielle Paufve Loek & Robert Neimeth
7 353 Rosy Outlook Caitlin Novotny Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
8 18 GMH Teddy’s Girl Mary Cockriel Eutha Giesick
9 916 Little Acre Audacious Judy Martin John & Danielle Aubin
10 1046 NSS Keep The Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier/North Star Stables
  949 HyLee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
  846 JDS Dream Girl Tara DeMarr Ariel Bowden
163 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 3 YR. OLD
1 930 CBMF Street Legal Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
2 960 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
3 870 Miz Scarlett Nathalie Langstaedtler Roger & Pat Poulin
4 1063 Full Throttle Ashley Young Doug & Marlene Sluiter/Bush Creek Farm
5 54 RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
164 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR MARE
1 525 Star Of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
2 336 HyLee’s Goldmine Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
3 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
4 502 BMF Xota Dianne Lents Birch Meadow Farms
5 1037 MLF Diamond Lil Kathy Gomer Rebecca Miller
165 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE YOUTH FINALS
1 216 Miyake Kelsey Ramsey Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 430 RCV All the Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
3 9 GLB Amazing Grace Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
4 630 Nocturnal Flash Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
5 493 Change of Heart Katie Mair Marie Frank
6 938 Whispering Masquerade Julia Strier Loek & Robert Neimeth
7 160 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
8 142 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
9 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Emma Lee Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
10 802 KLN Final Destiny Megan Pack Lorelei Friedrick
  971 KHF Bleeding Heart Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
  1002 Saralin’s Conductor Tara Bavaro Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
  1017 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
166 – WC FUTURITY WESTERN PLEASURE 3 YR OLD
1 84 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley & Robert Bullard
2 348 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
3 808 WRR Bellisima Meredith Rosier Elaine Rosier
4 614 RBF Marksman Keith Nelsen Traci Coltrane
5 848 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
6 967 KAK Wild Twist Kelly Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel Varner
7 919 Latours Noble Gentry Alison Elwell Alison Elwell
8 146 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
9 670 Gradell Angel With Aflaire Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
10 522 CBMF Just One Look Kathryn Schwartz Magenta Farm
  95 CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
167 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE 4 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 748 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Mary Carlton Cathleen Lee Baker
2 787 Still The Same Erica Santa-Kemp Gerry Rushton
3 185 Dexter Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
4 177 Talk Back Ashley Comeau Dwayne Comeau
5 328 Nicolas Rage Eliza Nicholas Kira Martinsky
6 97 Merriewold JS Bach Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
7 849 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
8 520 Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Kay Foley
9 174 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
168 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 4 YR. OLD
1 542 Sunny Acres MagicMan Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
2 1064 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 83 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
4 355 Sue-Rays Noble Pride Melissa Baker Melissa Baker
169.1 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING
1 973 Whispering Non Stop Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
2 110 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill/Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3 1074 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey-Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4 608 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
5 887 Bear Brook Supreme Bar BrookeLynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm LLC
6 726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
7 505 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
8 370 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
9 476 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
10 4 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
  17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
  179 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
  663 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
169.2 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING
1 175 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
2 865 Most Wanted Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
3 1047 Treble’s Front And Center Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
4 649 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
5 473 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
6 357 Playmor’s Imperial Star Krystle Pennington Leslie Armstrong
7 702 Pardon My Prince Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
8 605 Email NKS Kathy Shaver Kathy Shaver
9 109 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
10 954 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John T. Vieira Jr.
  987 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard & Jan Lindeberg
  16 Avonroy Cool Hand Luke Angela Padgham Angela Padgham
  478 Be My Hunk O’Spunk Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
171 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD MARE
1 253 Siren Steven DeBolt Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2 638 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
3 457 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Company
4 622 RWF On Display Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman
5 556 KJM Miss Behaving Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
172 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 14 – 17
1 896 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman The Peanut Gallery
2 211 BJB The Gambler George Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
3 275 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Derek Hufferd Champions Way
4 337 Festival Gypsy Kim Clemons George & Joan Arnold
5 170 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
6 1029 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
7 293 Sarde’s Manistique Amber Brown Julie Rohrer
8 660 Spirit of the Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
9 76 VVM Mark My Words Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
10 537 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
  657 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent & Shoe String Stable
  1059 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
  700 AMHF Absolut Mystery Cheyanne Banks-Diaz Anne Speck
  881 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
  883 Highlander Tequila Chaser Davis Shoemaker Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
  903 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
  85 Festival Mariachi Cierra Holtz George & Joan Arnold/Festival Morgans
  142 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
  464 Merriehill Destiny Bay Alysa Wright Cristy Rafn
  314 VVM Just The Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
173 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 933 Miles Of Fortune Danielle Paufve Loek & Robert Neimeth
2 209 Queen’s Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
3 176 Crown Cadillac Lyle Wick Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 928 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
5 642 Dragonsmeade Days Go On Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
6 125 Town Traveler Nancy Flower Julie Schmidt/Marge Ruland
174 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
1 534 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 268 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3 755 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
4 579 Ability Grant Slomkowski Showcase Stable
5 946 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
6 682 Monnington’s Titian Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 482 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
8 844 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
9 157 Cedar Creek Ungaro Avery Niemann Emily Orthwein
10 33 HVK Flash Back Lauren Wade Dawn & Michael Wade
  103 HyLee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
  362 MEM Tough Enough Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  731 VVM Well Deserved Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
175 – WC PARK HARNESS 4 YR OLD
1 319 Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
2 241 SYP Show Stopper Jim Taylor Phi & Gloria Blevins/Shipyard Point Farm
3 255 Pinecreek Immortal Vision Steven DeBolt Michael & Mary Penn/Pinecreek Farm
4 584 CBMF Moment In The Sun Michael Slomkowski John & Cathy Tosto
5 544 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
176 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 – 17
1 228 Dragonsmeade Courante Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
2 80 Bada Bing Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 776 Greywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
4 592 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
5 707 WSG Point of Order Amber Brown William Givens
6 791 TE Ammunition Delaney Weed Kim Weed/KW Morgans
7 506 MEM Bad Boy Emily Lents Dianne Lents
8 155 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis Adam Lewis
9 231 Stone’s Throw Contessa Mikaela Linden Holly Linden
10 166 Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
  191 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
  206 VVM By Design Jessica McGoldrick Jessica McGoldrick
  585 Gable’s Top Quark Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
  824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
  1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
  652 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
177 – WC WALK-TROT CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE 11 & UNDER
1 1052 Minion Starlette Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
2 133 CN A Touch of Hope Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
3 1082 Fury’s Fortune Jenna Nordberg Loek & Robert Neimeth
4 850 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
5 581 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
6 181 Bred To Boogie Maya Beakhouse Joanne Dartana
7 651 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Gary, Rosemary, Kasey & Kellie Saccocia
8 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Ella Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
9 58 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
10 140 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Sandra Tartaglione
  129 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
  130 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Kinslie Dougherty Wichita Riding Academy
  192 Coalition X-Static Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
  503 Plum Haven Capistrano Paige Walker Nicole Johnson
  945 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
  1075 Bandelaro Raylee Lewis Emily Orthwein
178 – GN PARK HARNESS YOUTH FINALS
1 910 MEM Thriller Leah Raitt Judith Raitt
179 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YR OLD
1 1073 RCV Patent Pending David Rand Dantree Farm
2 333 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
3 762 Indian Creek Cachet Mary Carlton Hannah McBain
4 234 CBMF She’s Got The Beat Jenny Taylor Dawn Marie Raptosh
5 310 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy Buchanan
6 723 Gradell Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Jerome H & Shirley G Modell-Gradell Farm
7 841 CBMF Class Act Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
8 789 Baccarat’s Rhythm & Blues Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
9 137 AW Global Vision Scott Thacker Allison Wright/Warlock Farm
180 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING YOUTH FINALS
1 1058 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
2 934 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Loek & Robert Neimeth
3 948 SpringMill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
4 824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
5 582 Playmor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
181 – WC FUTURITY PARK SADDLE 3 YR OLD
1 291 SSLLC Vantage Point Luman Wadhams Kevin M Schengrund DVM/Schengrund Stables
2 424 Playmor’s Ice Age Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Edwards
3 650 Eloquent Danseuse Travis Higgins Julie Opipari
184 – WC CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING SINGLE
1 1056 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Theron & Mary Simons
2 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
3 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
4 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
5 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
6 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
7 477 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
8 1018 LPV Town Flirt Earl Miller Carol & Earl Miller
9 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
10 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
185 – WC CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING MULTIPLE
1 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
2 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
187 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1 374 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 413 Cingate Starry Night Jessica Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
3 877 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
4 746 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
5 29 Highover To The Nines Mary Cockriel David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
6 261 HVK Lord Of The Bluegrass Shirley O’Gorman Herbert V. Kohler
7 35 Queen’s Johnny Angel Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
8 783 Extreme Obession Paul Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
9 19 ECP Scandalous Kate Vieyra Eriik Jensen
10 943 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
  570 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
  653 Triflik Protocol Melinda Hyde Laurie Moses
188 – WC PARK SADDLE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 558 No Contest Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
2 455 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
3 411 Cingate Instant Karma Sally Balletto Sally Balletto
189 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR MASTERS
1 305 VVM Dreamkeeper Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 774 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
3 410 What’s My Line Cindy Lorino Stan & Paulette Bodnar-Merriehill Farm
4 563 Dragonsmeade Carnaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
5 517 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
6 230 JW Here I Am Michael Grimes Windcrest Farms
7 607 Hello Kitty Kay Schroeder Cadence Farm LLC
8 87 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
9 294 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
190 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 631 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
2 770 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
3 958 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
4 38 RWF Paganini Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
5 489 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey
6 111 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
7 519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
8 863 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
9 369 SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny & Mike Chiddix
10 403 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
  147 HBS Clearly Audacious Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  524 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Melissa & Garn Walker
  712 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
191 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1 779 T.E.S. Infinity Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
2 722 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
3 897 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
4 461 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
5 9 GLB Amazing Grace Anna Harris Lorraine Bumb
6 266 Willowick Center Stage Kaye Bedell Sylvia Kaye Bedell
7 481 Stonecroft Trillium Donna Mahoney Donna Mahoney
8 405 FRF Isis Jennifer Lang Linda Schuster
9 53 Bad To The Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
192 – GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1 308 Intrepid Behold Art Perry Betsy Viets Wallen
2 265 HVK Noble Italia Steven DeBolt Ron Campbell
3 1026 Canalta Squire King Deborah Davies K-Lyn Stable
4 1029 FCF Fandango Deborah Davies K-Lyn Stable
5 1027 LV Dark Crystal Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
193 – WC ROADSTER TO BIKE AMATEUR
1 225 Intrepid Dynasty Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere
2 900 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
3 318 Tara’s Firewalker Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 40 MEM No Inhabitions Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
194 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE GENTLEMEN’S FINALS
1 15 Firecrest Penultimate Monty Collison Michael Hyman
2 832 Stonecroft Confidential David Earehart Alexandra Streicher
3 395 Fire Run High Noon Rod Fletcher Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
4 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Scott Nevers Katelyn Bell
5 1009 Ultras Illumination Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
6 999 MEMC Graffiti John Goda III Carole Downs
7 341 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Bert Earehart Morgan Cummings
8 693 DBl F Marcella Rose Tom Johnson Felecia & Frank Schlemmer
9 147 HBS Clearly Audacious Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
195 – WC PARK HARNESS LADIES
1 232 Queen’s Starfire Donna Zimmerman Rocky & Diana Schliefer
2 742 Cry Baby Helen Crawford Helen Crawford-Boston Morgan Farm
3 718 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein Brown-Klein Family
4 836 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 36 GI Jane Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
196 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND YEARLING GELDING
1 547 Aljak’s Time After Time Ken Martin Ken & Joan Martin
2 426 SLB Armani Mark Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms
3 633 Fieldcrest Heisman John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky
197 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND YEARLING FILLY
1 34 MLF Maserati Robert Kellert Meadowland Farm
2 924 Newmont’s Ivy League Jaisen von Ballmoos Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
3 574 LBJ Pure Elegance Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
4 685 Hylee’s Mame Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 797 HdnDrgn Temptation Brian Hadley Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
6 799 Aries Cara Mia Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
7 171 Crown Tres Chic Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
198 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND YEARLING COLT
1 215 Ledgefield Leonidas David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari
2 528 Arboria Awesome Again John Hufferd Arboria Morgans Inc.
3 640 Stonecroft Epiphany Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel
4 588 RWJ Gabbana Phil Fountain Robert Jones M.D.
5 307 VVM Encore Harold Angell Vegas Valley Morgans
6 795 FRF Supreme Judge Brian Hadley Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
7 344 WRR Masterful Bert Earehart Rocky & Diana Schliefer/Wild Rose Ranch
8 621 FMM Incognito Cliff Swanson Fire Mountain Morgans LLC
199 – WC WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 144 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
2 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
3 907 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
4 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
5 201 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
6 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Anna Ryen Rowe Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
7 498 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
8 1071 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
9 497 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
10 168 Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
  193 Cy Don’s Image Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
  164 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
  93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Haley Brooks Haley Brooks
  463 BPM Gold Dust Becky Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer
  499 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley