Grand National and World Championships (classes 200+)

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
200 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND 2 YR OLD GELDING
1 597 Honore’ de Balzac Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
2 575 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Little Rock Morgans
3 121 Cherrydale DaVinci Code Lynn Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
4 655 Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
5 541 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
201 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND 2 YR OLD MARE
1 27 AMHF Mata Hari Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
2 419 Unabridged Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
3 272 Indian Creek Belle Haven Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4 781 Tomeri Symphony Gerry Rushton Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
5 458 Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner
6 925 Kinzu Miss Molly Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
7 51 RJMF Standing Ovation Gina Torrez Robert Morgan
202 – WC FUTURITY IN HAND 2 YR OLD STALLION
1 590 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones M.D.
2 217 MLD Belle’s Star David Rand Pauline Dube
3 1013 Ultras Talent Agent Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
4 1066 CBMF Hitting the Streets Richard Boule’ Gove Family Partnership
203 – WC PARK SADDLE JR EX
1 603 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 249 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
3 500 Springmill Stardust Jillian Hansen Michelle & Jillian Hansen
4 131 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Loraine Kielceski
5 104 HyLee’s Dannation Frannie Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
6 764 City Kitty Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
7 911 Masterclass Ashlee Wheaton Ashlee Wheaton
8 197 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
205 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR
1 399 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 939 CBMF Ricochet Sadie Ray Frank & Carolyn Gibbard
3 170 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
4 660 Spirit of the Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
5 74 CPM Man Oh Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
6 690 Rowenda French Twist Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 894 CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
8 591 RWJ Whamever Sidney Jones Robert Jones M.D.
9 880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
10 657 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent & Shoe String Stable
  729 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
  671 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
206 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR OLD
1 893 By The Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
2 434 Simple Elegance Richard Boule’ Gay Gove
3 680 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
4 646 Pondview Always & Forever Judy Nason Melanie Small
5 806 Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
6 865 Most Wanted Mike Wahl Annie Morgan
7 963 Gulfwind To The Max Kelly Kraegel Varner Ali Denzel
8 56 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
9 613 RBF Matchmaker Keith Nelsen Traci Coltrane
10 487 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Katie Mair Michael & Lori Hull
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
  11 GLB Musical Legacy Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
  16 Avonroy Cool Hand Luke Angela Padgham Angela Padgham
  24 RWF Peaceful Warrior Mary Cockriel Debra Hurst-Walters
  94 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Cartelli
  112 Seasons French Commander Shaughnessy Morris Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
  180 Annie Get Your Gun Stephanie Abel Willa Schwab
  244 MSV Hi Time Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
  726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  1081 HVK Seventh Heaven Dusty Freiheit Herbert V. Kohler
  810 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
  821 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
207 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. HORSE
1 240 Dragonsmeade First Night Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 417 GGG Untouchable Dr. Morgan Wolin Garry Glover/Tripolgy Morgan Farm
3 212 Ledgefield La Mia Stella Dr. Grace Steere Jill & Steve Tassinari
4 122 Ultras Double Oh Seven Jeanne Fuelling Karla Haartz Cortelyou
5 83 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
6 1064 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
7 412 Cingate So It Is Gaeton Lorino Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
8 540 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Kathryn Gallant Nancy Vidler
208 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 – 17
1 208 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
5 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
6 694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
7 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
8 695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
9 492 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
10 473 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
  479 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  367 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
  689 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  507 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
  985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
  1044 Troika’s Starry Night Sarah Anderson Jordy Johns/Debbie Diemer
209 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR OLD
1 446 Centaurus Rising Dwayne Knowles Charles Marcon
2 1050 Jungle Love Tim Roesink Overtime Farm
3 5 CFF High Octane Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
4 52 Dragonsmeade Onegin Gina Torrez Jean Morgan
5 102 HyLee Grace’s Moriah Tasha Smazinski Aurora Farm
6 277 Soft and Stunning Kurt Hufferd Kurt Hufferd
7 423 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Jessica Bodnar Sara Peterson
8 928 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Meghan von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
9 57 Dragonsmeade Icarian Annie Morgan Anne Morgan/Bryan McNabb
210 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 16 & 17
1 751 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 706 Ultras Now & Forever Amber Brown Antonia Watkins
3 248 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
4 979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
5 485 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
6 350 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
7 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
8 64 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
9 725 Dragonfire Nefertiti Caroline Dein Antonia Casados
10 773 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
  820 Graywood’s Aedan Ally Helmer Alexandria E Helmer
  952 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  721 Ladies Night Kendra Peeples Brown-Klein Family
  580 Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
  634 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
  134 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
  332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
  400 Briar Oaks Patriot Nikki Bell Jennifer Kuhlman
  470 Cap’N Jack Sparrow Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
  475 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
  728 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
211 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EX 14 – 17
1 592 CFF Personal Advantage Mary Jones Robert Jones M.D.
2 75 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 25 CBMF Audacious Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
4 778 ADC Last Man Standing Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
5 652 JP’s Livin On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
6 824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
7 948 SpringMill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
212 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 525 Star Of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
2 336 HyLee’s Goldmine Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
3 973 Whispering Non Stop Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
4 110 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill/Carol Fletcher-Churchill
5 887 Bear Brook Supreme Bar BrookeLynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm LLC
6 1047 Treble’s Front And Center Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
7 1074 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey-Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
8 175 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
9 954 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John T. Vieira Jr.
10 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
  1037 MLF Diamond Lil Kathy Gomer Rebecca Miller
  608 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
  649 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
  663 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
  865 Most Wanted Anne Morgan Annie Morgan
  4 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
  109 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
  357 Playmor’s Imperial Star Krystle Pennington Leslie Armstrong
  476 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
  502 BMF Xota Dianne Lents Birch Meadow Farms
213 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MASTERS
1 237 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 216 Miyake Dr. Grace Steere Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 745 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
4 837 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 309 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
6 402 FRF Lost Angel Beverley Olson Beverley Olson
7 518 Goldencrest Black Diamond Inge Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
214 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 229 KJM Five Star Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2 1022 Key Criterion Karen Shields Dr. James & Karen Shields
3 221 DMH Back In Black Sandy Hendrick Queen’s River Farm
4 604 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
5 1060 CKH Packin Heat Sue Stroud Sue Stroud
6 535 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
7 713 Touche’ Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
8 243 Tara’s Brind’Amour Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
215 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH
1 248 Paradigm Power Surge Alyssa Wick Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2 906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 485 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
4 636 Flintlocks Grandee Sydney Withers Cheyenne Rumens-Fire Run Farm
5 431 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Susan & Chelsey Abate
6 1062 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
7 962 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
8 629 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
9 909 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
10 618 WH Zimbabwe Megan Evans Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
  871 CPM FiveO’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
216 – BEGINNER LEADLINE
1 55 Rage Camden Morgan Anne Morgan
1 72 DLY Topic of Discussion Isabelle Gellner Robyn & Emily Kelley
1 150 Roadshow Jesse James Heidi Droppo Five O Farm
1 164 Nothin But Class Hadley Baker Lilly Hansing
1 201 MCA Seawind Serenade Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm
1 254 Aikane’s Silver Obsession Kylee King Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
1 322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Olivia Braken Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
1 337 Festival Gypsy Lindsay Ann Heliker George & Joan Arnold
1 380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Madison Hornbuckle Virginia L Norris
1 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Deborah Smith Nicole Barbour
1 676 Gulfwind Jubilation Cassidy Moore Christina & Clifford Mitchell-Elkhorn Creek
1 833 Nemours Courageous Matthew Streicher Caren Earehart
1 889 RJM Pardon My French Berkley Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
1 968 AMHF Spirited Heiress Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers
1 969 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Piper Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
1 22 Boston’s Big Whammy Olivia Vieyra Debra Hurst-Walters
217 – WC PARK SADDLE AMATEUR
1 236 PLS High Pine Picasso Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 376 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
3 447 Stand And Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
  59 Dragonsmeade Warlock Katie Hodges Deborah Hodges
218 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. HORSE
1 960 Deliver The Dream Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
2 870 Miz Scarlett Nathalie Langstaedtler Roger & Pat Poulin
3 1063 Full Throttle Ashley Young Doug & Marlene Sluiter/Bush Creek Farm
4 54 RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
5 1064 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
6 542 Sunny Acres MagicMan Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
7 83 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
  355 Sue-Rays Noble Pride Melissa Baker Melissa Baker
219 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES
1 771 Zanetti Mary Carlton Terri Travers
2 233 Street Smart Jenny Taylor Ann Maile & Pamela McLellan
3 601 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
4 609 Mantic Pardon My Flaire Courtney Zimmerman Amme & Christopher Weilert
5 567 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
6 456 Toscanini Stacey Myers Holly Johnson
7 156 JW First Dance Susan Morey Raylee Lewis
8 510 Fait Accompli Heidi Scholl Holly Linden
9 19 ECP Scandalous Kate Vieyra Eriik Jensen
220 – WC PARK HARNESS 3 YR OLD
1 527 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
2 450 CN Timeless Masterpiece Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
3 927 Ashdons Piece of Serenity Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
4 650 Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
5 623 CBMF Simply Marvelous Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman
221 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE
1 752 Indian Creek Bali Ha’I Mary Carlton Chris & Phil Lasky
2 875 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 658 MEM Bailamos Keely Sogoloff Jerry Nau/Nau Is The Time LLC
4 735 Whispering Incognito Jill Yerger Terry Diane King
5 98 French Flambeau Jennifer McFall Stephanie & Tom Connor
6 993 A Better Soldier Mallory Mignot Holly Butterman
7 488 VVM Rock ‘ N Roses Meredith Lazar Catherine Knupp-New Endeavor Farm
8 395 Fire Run High Noon Rod Fletcher Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
222 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR
1 196 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 459 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee III C.A. Tony Lee III
3 439 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
4 589 RWJ Commanding Topic Robert Jones M.D. Robert Jones M.D.
5 561 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
6 267 CBMF Seal the Deal Doug Hawkins Irene Hawkins
7 441 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
8 784 Lucky As Me Shirley Henry-Biszantz Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
9 884 Deer Creek Sharp Dressed Man Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
223 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE
1 80 Bada Bing Peggy Alderman Lila Tatar
2 433 Cartier Sarah Gove Gay Gove
3 840 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
4 274 The Fashionista Kurt Hufferd King’s Point/Judy Kjellander
5 334 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
224 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 438 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
2 572 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 691 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 733 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
5 1015 Ultras Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
6 1038 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
7 899 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
8 616 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
9 56 Jaklee Bravo Papa Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
10 702 Pardon My Prince Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
  726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
  476 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
  505 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
  954 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John T. Vieira Jr.
  889 RJM Pardon My French BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
  1074 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey-Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
225 – WC PARK HARNESS
1 65 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
2 526 SpiceOLife Present Tense Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans Inc.
3 737 Leonardo’s Cry Robert Hughes Robert Hughes
4 842 CBMF Victory Pass Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
  566 Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
  311 JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
226 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD
1 283 SpringMill Love Shaq Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans
2 597 Honore’ de Balzac Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
3 10 GLB Main Attraction Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
4 124 U-Nanimous Nancy Flower Jeanne Fuelling
5 458 Ledyard’s Astro Nicole Dwayne Knowles Albert Garner
227 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 14 & 15
1 432 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel-Sprucewood Farm
2 757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 876 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
4 466 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 635 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sydney Withers Lila Tatar
6 549 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
7 913 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
8 483 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
9 627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
10 301 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  359 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
  48 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
  218 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alexander E Najjar
  600 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
  474 CBMF Danger Zone Rachel Erin Roth Kelsey Thomas
  785 SMC One Last Dance Emily Evans Katherine Smith
  862 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
  947 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
228 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 552 Diana Victoria Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
2 414 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
3 641 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
4 375 Grandemeanor Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
5 766 Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
6 304 Goldencrest Nobelle Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
7 6 GLB Bell Of The Ball Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
8 219 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queen’s River Farm
9 169 Ready To Rumble Janna Wade Janna Wade
10 128 Ah La Lucie Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
11 739 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
  713 Touche’ Andree Vetrano Zoie Marsh
  448 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
  514 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
229 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR OLD
1 421 LLL Tzar Alexander Jessica Bodnar Dr Boris & Emelia Tabakoff-LLL Enterprises
2 7 GLB Lida Rose Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
3 959 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren Dupont
4 418 Epona’s Mo’o Lio Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables
5 719 SBK Sasha’s Navarre Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
6 435 CBMF Head Of The Class Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
7 990 Roy-El’s Angel Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
8 356 CBMF Slow Burn Caitlin Novotny Leslie Armstrong
9 569 Uninhibited Shayna Butts Dragonsmeade
10 587 RWJ Mille’ Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D.
  341 Copper Leaf Eve of Fame Bert Earehart Morgan Cummings
230 – WC PARK HARNESS JR EX
1 453 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 1054 Celebrity Marquee Ariana Varveris Nicola Varveris
3 879 Minion Valentino Samantha Brobst Brian Stewart
231 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE 4 YR OLD
1 465 Merriehill Roxie Hart Becky Gruenberg Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
2 748 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Mary Carlton Cathleen Lee Baker
3 720 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown-Klein Family
4 202 Captive Heart Katie Mair Dantree Farm
5 787 Still The Same Erica Santa-Kemp Gerry Rushton
6 468 Merriehill Isabolde Jessica Bodnar Janita Harner
7 989 AMHF She’s Got Boogie Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
8 18 GMH Teddy’s Girl Mary Cockriel Eutha Giesick
9 174 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
10 97 Merriewold JS Bach Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
  177 Talk Back Ashley Comeau Dwayne Comeau
  185 Dexter Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
  328 Nicolas Rage Eliza Nicholas Kira Martinsky
  1046 NSS Keep The Faith Sarah Anderson Tammy Devier/North Star Stables
  849 JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
  949 HyLee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
232 – WC PARK SADDLE 3 YR OLD
1 424 Playmor’s Ice Age Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Edwards
2 650 Eloquent Danseuse Travis Higgins Julie Opipari
233 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING
1 897 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 308 Intrepid Behold Betsy Viets Wallen Betsy Viets Wallen
3 779 T.E.S. Infinity Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
4 203 Nicoria Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm
5 312 LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
6 560 RLH Night Strike Richard Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
7 429 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
8 782 Tomeri Awemunition Paul Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
9 9 GLB Amazing Grace Anna Harris Lorraine Bumb
10 891 MSV Shooting Star Austin McLallin Playmor Farm LLC
  599 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler
  656 Ultras Executive Order Patricia Turpening Patricia & Melissa Turpening
234 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 13 & UNDER
1 976 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
2 906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
3 437 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
4 15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
5 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
6 749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
7 358 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
8 360 Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
9 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Cori Tipton
10 364 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
  373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
  81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
  285 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
  342 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
  353 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
  354 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
  814 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cheryl Solberg
  708 PlK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S. Rog
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  471 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
  488 VVM Rock ‘ N Roses Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp-New Endeavor Farm
  624 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
  923 MEM Malibue Barbie Molly Campagne Molly Campagne
  951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
  984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
  1028 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
236 – WC PARK HARNESS 2 YR OLD
1 781 Tomeri Symphony Gerry Rushton Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
2 238 Meet George Jetson Jim Taylor Donna Zimmerman
3 273 JW Standing Tall Kurt Hufferd Judy Whitney Harris
4 454 Bombastic Dwayne Knowles Kim Germ
5 596 Superbad Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
6 922 Johannesburg Jaisen von Ballmoos Chapel Hill Morgans
237 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1 299 JAX Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 525 Star Of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
3 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
4 281 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm
5 878 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
6 88 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin Farley
7 645 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
8 367 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
9 280 CBMF Whispers of War Shanna Gish Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm
10 931 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura & Stephen Reeve
  968 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Kraegel Varner William & Jane Sievers
  810 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
238 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD
1 595 Seriously Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
2 28 AMHF I’ve Got A Secret Robert Kellert David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm
3 209 Queen’s Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
4 556 KJM Miss Behaving Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
5 457 CBMF Who’s That Girl Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Company
6 420 Unapologetic Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
7 622 RWF On Display Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman
8 125 Town Traveler Nancy Flower Julie Schmidt/Marge Ruland
9 933 Miles Of Fortune Danielle Paufve Loek & Robert Neimeth
10 839 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
  928 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen von Ballmoos Kathleen Pierce
  176 Crown Cadillac Lyle Wick Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
  638 Sarde’s Insatiable Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
239 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1 432 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel-Sprucewood Farm
2 770 MSV Miss Belle Mary Carlton Janet Lee Ward
3 662 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
4 725 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
5 964 SpiceOLife Affirmation Kelly Kraegel Varner Donald & Mary Geisler
6 909 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen L. Bobbi Kristina Vine
7 767 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
8 958 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Jane & Gary Soura
9 966 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karen Laubach Karen Laubach
10 490 S & R’s Something Wicked Jessica Best Cynthia Averett Best
  82 CBMF Split Decision Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
240 – WC PARK SADDLE 4 YR OLD
1 565 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
2 220 Queen’s Soul Mate David Rand Queen’s River Farm
3 1020 LPV Supreme Command Travis Neidlinger Carol & Earl Miller
4 445 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers Peeper Ranch
242 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 733 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
2 42 AMHF Mr. Courageous Ray Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
3 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
4 628 MJL Rochallor David Harding David Harding
5 899 Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
6 175 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
7 473 Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
8 162 Seasons Saber JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech
9 703 Suntime Doc Holiday Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
10 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
  4 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
  112 Seasons French Commander Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
  502 BMF Xota Dianne Lents Birch Meadow Farms
  559 Saralin Blues Brother Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Mike Nelson Mike Nelson
  605 Email NKS Kathy Shaver Kathy Shaver
  345 Treble’s Take The Stage Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler & Manasota Morgans
243 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD
1 284 Trebles’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans LLC
2 736 JW Major Impression Robert Hughes Ron & Lori Skover
3 568 Dragonsmeade BeautifulDay Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
4 612 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
5 313 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
6 1076 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
7 333 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
8 936 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Loek & Robert Neimeth
9 396 FRF Catwalk Rod Fletcher Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
245 – WC PARK HARNESS AMATEUR MASTERS
1 460 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathleen Gutting
2 235 Evolution Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
3 562 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
  838 Whitemud Dixie Danceking Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
246 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT GOLD MEDAL FINAL
1 750 Hampshire Sergeant Tibb’s Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
3 905 Cingate Suzy Q Molly Kern Alena Gannon
4 979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
5 768 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
6 749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
7 972 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson/Sue Lowrey
8 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
9 14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
10 436 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
  626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
  757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
249 – WC PARK HARNESS AMATEUR
1 306 Queen’s Guardian Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 86 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3 442 Lookaway’s High Roller Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
250 – WC WESTERN PLEASURE
1 68 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson-Shiloh Farm
2 347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
3 1 Roy-Els Valentina Garn Walker Kathy Gomer
4 899 Firecrest E-Ticket Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
5 680 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
6 941 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
7 1038 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
8 819 Worked In Gold Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
9 618 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
10 669 Gradell Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
  504 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
  162 Seasons Saber Susan Morey Joe & JoDahl Creech
  1080 Hylee’s Seventh Heaven Dusty Freiheit Jordy Johns
  998 Lets Roll John Goda III Carole Downs
251 – WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1 869 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 123 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
3 194 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
4 430 RCV All the Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
5 583 Outrageous Courageous Tara Breslin Tara Breslin
6 55 Rage Anne Morgan Anne Morgan
7 398 Leviticus Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
8 1072 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Douglass Jerome H & Shirley G Modell-Gradell Farm
9 630 Nocturnal Flash Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
10 553 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
  555 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
  615 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Green
  540 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
  667 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
  932 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura & Stephen Reeve
  1002 Saralin’s Conductor Tara Bavaro Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
252 – WC ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 594 Optimus Prime Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 303 VVM Dare To Dream Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 888 Bellisimo BrookeLynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm LLC
4 452 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
5 486 Winterset Zeus Amy Gatewood-Gendjar Dantree Farm
6 765 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
7 441 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan
8 516 Mini Cooper Cassie Stevenson Illahee Inc
9 661 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys/Bold Moves LLC
10 169 Ready To Rumble Bailey Strange Janna Wade
  554 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
253 – WCPARK SADDLE LADIES
1 451 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord
2 205 Intrepid On Parade Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans
3 788 Baccarat’s Wild Thyme Erica Santa-Kemp Kathy & William Papola
4 1049 Isabella Fiore Anne Marie Biron Overtime Farm
5 734 GLB Sanatra Brooke Yule Linda Yule-Patricia Howard
254 – WC ROADSTER TO BIKE
1 295 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman
2 724 Arboria Victorious Christopher Bernard Christopher Bernard
255 – WC HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 631 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
2 126 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
3 875 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4 422 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
5 991 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
6 150 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Five O Farm
7 727 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
8 643 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
9 397 Graycliff Miss Liberty Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
10 961 MEM Shockwave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
  969 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
  975 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
  982 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
  748 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
  775 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
  958 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
  96 Lookaway’s On the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
  710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  712 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
256 – WC PLEASURE DRIVING
1 374 Festival Calypso Tim Arcuri Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 744 The Noblest Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
3 593 Graycliff Tony Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
4 41 CBMF Double Down Robert Kellert Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
5 279 FRF Looking Glass Kurt Hufferd William Shean
6 529 Patchwork Amazin Bentley Diane Conrady Janet & Eugene Siddle
257 – WC PARK SADDLE
1 573 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 200 Merriehill Home Stretch David Rand Dantree Farm
3 449 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig Copper Beech LLC
4 654 JDS Paladin Pazazz Travis Higgins Tina Lessnau
5 501 Tara’s Mojo Nicole Johnson Dianne Lents
6 1061 GVA Noble Bliss Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
301 – GN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 16 & 17
1 484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
3 22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
4 63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
5 1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
6 246 Liberation Knickerbocker Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
7 349 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
8 508 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
9 511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
302 – GN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14 & 15
1 287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
3 536 WSG Wham-O Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
4 741 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
5 148 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
6 78 Lux Majestic Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
7 1068 Cowboy Up Angelica Berning Dan & Linda Emery
8 167 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
303 – GN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 12 & 13
1 904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
2 756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 534 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
4 482 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
5 761 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
6 242 Sacred Path Fortune Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
7 674 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
304 – GN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 758 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile/Karen Strickland
2 732 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
305 – GN SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
1 740 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2 852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
3 705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
4 700 AMHF Absolut Mystery Kristina Mauro Anne Speck
5 880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
6 683 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 602 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
8 851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
9 1002 Saralin’s Conductor Georgina Sanche Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
10 1057 Swanbrook Incognito Miya Segedi Jaynee Clark
  1029 FCF Fandango Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
306 – GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 10-11
1 496 Briar Oaks Armani Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 804 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
3 62 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman
4 831 MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
5 1041 HyLee March Time Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
6 1016 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
307 – GN SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 14 – 17
1 903 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
2 399 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
3 881 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
4 882 King-Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
5 192 Coalition X-Static Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
6 66 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
7 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Emma Lee Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
8 1029 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
9 337 Festival Gypsy Kim Clemons George & Joan Arnold
10 1059 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
  85 Festival Mariachi Cierra Holtz George & Joan Arnold/Festival Morgans
  700 AMHF Absolut Mystery Cheyanne Banks-Diaz Anne Speck
308 – GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 9 & UNDER
1 829 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
2 606 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
309 – GN FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 9 & UNDER FINALS
1 93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Haley Brooks Haley Brooks
2 651 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Gary, Rosemary, Kasey & Kellie Saccocia
3 178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
4 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Ella Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
5 1071 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
6 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
310 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT GOLD MEDAL PRELIMINARY
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
  302 Boxford Twist and Shout Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  351 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  363 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
  365 T-Towne Talk About Me Maggie Shaughnessy Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
  370 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
  495 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
  507 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
  548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
  625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
  681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
  689 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  684 Park Place Dominion Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
  754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
  760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
  769 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
  843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
  815 Sugar Magnolia CW Cassandra Davis Shara Davis
  977 Kern’s Endeavor Mallory Stacy Kelly Kraegel Varner
  980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
  985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
311 – GN WALK-TROT WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 10 – 11
1 463 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer
2 164 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
3 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
4 497 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
5 168 Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
6 498 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
7 499 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
8 193 Cy Don’s Image Noah Kucza After Hours Morgans
9 679 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jacqueline Ross
10 321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  371 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
  551 Morgan Valley Miracle Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
  803 Mortana Chisholm Courtney Pack Lorelei Friedrick
312 – GN FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 14 – 17 FINALS
1 1013 Ultras Talent Agent Marie Wallich Stephen D Smith
2 677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
3 576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
4 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
5 380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Taylor Sutton Virginia L Norris
6 521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
7 545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jenny Miller Jessica Marino
8 820 Graywood’s Aedan Ally Helmer Alexandria E Helmer
9 114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
10 338 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth McGee/Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
  93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Carolyn Kirsch Haley Brooks
  625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
  627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
  824 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
313 – GN WALK-TROT WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 9 & UNDER
1 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Anna Ryen Rowe Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
2 144 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
3 1071 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
4 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
5 201 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
6 907 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
7 178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
8 93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Haley Brooks Haley Brooks
9 965 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda Irwin Gunn/Loren Irwin
314 – GN FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 10 – 13 FINALS
1 88 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin Farley Connor Chaffin Farley
2 1002 Saralin’s Conductor Georgina Sanche Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
3 977 Kern’s Endeavor Mallory Stacy Kelly Kraegel Varner
4 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
5 624 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
6 179 DVF Seacrest Out Catriona Kozijn Cathy Hawkins
7 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
8 329 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
9 113 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
10 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
  130 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Kinslie Dougherty Wichita Riding Academy
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Maddie Nowosielski Mike Nelson
  551 Morgan Valley Miracle Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
315 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 814 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cheryl Solberg
2 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
316 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 12
1 81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
2 406 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
3 15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
4 436 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
5 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
6 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Cori Tipton
7 711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
8 950 Under Fire Montanna Lambrecht Joanne & Mark Nordstrom
9 471 MLB The Ingenue Cara Felder Cara Felder
10 354 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
  353 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
317 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 13
1 984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
2 708 PlK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S. Rog
3 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
4 285 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
5 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
6 749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
7 906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
8 358 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
9 363 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
10 976 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
  1028 LV Kinkade Skye Davies K-Lyn Stable
  373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  485 BMF Xerxes Katie Knupp David & Corey Knupp
  578 Tam Rac’s Final Notice Simone Blacklake-Logan Emilie Wendland
  624 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  342 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
318 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 14
1 483 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
2 359 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
3 768 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
4 627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
5 636 Flintlocks Grandee Sydney Withers Cheyenne Rumens-Fire Run Farm
6 947 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 913 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
8 474 CBMF Danger Zone Rachel Erin Roth Kelsey Thomas
9 301 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
10 709 Futurity Frontier Justice Morgan Wright Anne Ebbert
319 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 15
1 757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 785 SMC One Last Dance Emily Evans Katherine Smith
3 974 RBF Royal Navigator Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
4 466 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 876 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
6 817 Aquila’s Total Sequence Katelyn Thompson Katelyn Thompson
7 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
8 521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
9 48 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
10 326 Faloria Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Nick Fitzgerald
  1045 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
320 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 16
1 750 Hampshire Sergeant Tibb’s Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
3 677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
4 979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
5 475 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
6 773 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
7 714 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
8 470 Cap’N Jack Sparrow Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
9 885 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
10 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
  321 By Invitation Only Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  400 Briar Oaks Patriot Nikki Bell Jennifer Kuhlman
  728 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
  576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
  634 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
321 – GN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION 17
1 332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
2 950 Under Fire Sara Pizzuto Joanne & Mark Nordstrom
3 531 Glacier Lily Blue Taylor Pixlee Judy Chowning
4 338 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth McGee/Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
5 116 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pam Bennett
6 408 JAX Tru Elegance Alyssa Plewacki Jennifer Carr
322 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES GELDING
1 897 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 779 T.E.S. Infinity Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
3 745 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Alexandra Ellsworth
4 461 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
5 518 Goldencrest Black Diamond Inge Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
6 722 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
7 53 Bad To The Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
8 971 KHF Bleeding Heart Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
9 837 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
  31 Basic Black Lauren Fischer Lauren Fischer
323 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EX. 12 & 13
1 534 As Predicted Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 946 Whispering Masterwork Sadie Ray Luman Wadhams
3 844 Raintree Picasso Nick Roberts Susan Crone
4 482 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
5 579 Ability Grant Slomkowski Showcase Stable
6 157 Cedar Creek Ungaro Avery Niemann Emily Orthwein
7 682 Monnington’s Titian Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 268 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm
9 33 HVK Flash Back Lauren Wade Dawn & Michael Wade
10 103 HyLee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jackie Sweeney
  362 MEM Tough Enough Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  755 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Cameron Kay
324 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EX. 14 – 17
1 399 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 660 Spirit of the Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
3 314 VVM Just The Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
4 894 CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
5 170 NKS Express Mail Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
6 74 CPM Man Oh Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
7 690 Rowenda French Twist Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 657 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent & Shoe String Stable
9 729 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
325 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YR OLD MARE
1 762 Indian Creek Cachet Mary Carlton Hannah McBain
2 841 CBMF Class Act Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
3 234 CBMF She’s Got The Beat Jenny Taylor Dawn Marie Raptosh
4 723 Gradell Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Jerome H & Shirley G Modell-Gradell Farm
5 396 FRF Catwalk Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
6 117 Harlington’s Indira Greg Ferguson Shirley Hunter
326 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES MARE
1 9 GLB Amazing Grace Anna Harris Lorraine Bumb
2 266 Willowick Center Stage Kaye Bedell Sylvia Kaye Bedell
3 405 FRF Isis Jennifer Lang Linda Schuster
4 667 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
5 481 Stonecroft Trillium Donna Mahoney Donna Mahoney
327 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 1073 RCV Patent Pending David Rand Dantree Farm
2 778 ADC Last Man Standing Sally Lindabury Carolanne Smith
3 333 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
4 516 Mini Cooper Cassie Stevenson Illahee Inc
5 137 AW Global Vision Scott Thacker Allison Wright/Warlock Farm
6 789 Baccarat’s Rhythm & Blues Erica Santa-Kemp Gerry Rushton
7 835 CBMF Look Who’s Talking Teresa Rosa Kathleen Gregory-Salvo
8 310 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy Buchanan
9 780 Ultra’s Private Eye Gerry Rushton Kristen & Eric Yang
10 161 Dragonsmeade Eclipse Susan Morey Dragonsmeade
  586 JDS Gamepiece Katie Mair Taylor Ashley White
  796 Locutus Brian Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley
328 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR MASTERS
1 563 Dragonsmeade Carnaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
2 294 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
3 305 VVM Dreamkeeper Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
4 230 JW Here I Am Michael Grimes Windcrest Farms
5 774 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
6 410 What’s My Line Cindy Lorino Stan & Paulette Bodnar-Merriehill Farm
7 736 JW Major Impression Lisa Howa Ron & Lori Skover
8 607 Hello Kitty Kay Schroeder Cadence Farm LLC
9 41 CBMF Double Down Ray Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
10 517 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
  87 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
  35 Queen’s Johnny Angel Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
  943 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
329 – GN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES MARE
1 765 Enthusiastic Paula Messier Paula Messier
2 567 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 601 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
4 156 JW First Dance Susan Morey Raylee Lewis
5 570 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
6 609 Mantic Pardon My Flaire Courtney Zimmerman Amme & Christopher Weilert
7 912 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
330 – WC WALK-TROT WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 463 BPM Gold Dust Taylor Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer
2 164 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
3 365 T-Towne Talk About Me Anna Ryen Rowe Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
4 144 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
5 168 Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
6 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
7 497 MCH Remington Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
8 201 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
9 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater BrookeLynn Shingledecker
10 498 AMHF Bal du Masque Ben Stout Todd & Amy Stout
  499 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Natalie Wiley Hope & Natalie Wiley
  679 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jacqueline Ross
  93 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Haley Brooks Haley Brooks
  803 Mortana Chisholm Courtney Pack Lorelei Friedrick
  907 Noble Excellence Jillian Peek William Mullady
  371 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
  1071 Batton’s Maestro Kayla Briskey Melissa Torok
331.1 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING SINGLE
1 105 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
3 692 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
4 477 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
5 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
6 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
7 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
8 1018 LPV Town Flirt Carol Miller Carol & Earl Miller
331.2 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING SINGLE
1 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
3 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
4 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
5 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
6 619 Victory’s Trusty Cliff Swanson Cliff Swanson
7 807 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
332 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
333 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT GOLD MEDAL PRELIMINARY
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
  116 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pam Bennett
  250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
  301 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
  332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
  338 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth McGee/Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
  342 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
  352 Ha-Ho Windstar Riley Rowe Sascha Mills
  359 Gaits of Gold Maggie Shaughnessy Rachel Emmons
  361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  400 Briar Oaks Patriot Nikki Bell Jennifer Kuhlman
  408 JAX Tru Elegance Alyssa Plewacki Jennifer Carr
  436 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
  427 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Elizabeth Fawcett Trotwood Stables
  475 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
  531 Glacier Lily Blue Taylor Pixlee Judy Chowning
  548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
  626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
  627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
  629 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
  634 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
  636 Flintlocks Grandee Sydney Withers Cheyenne Rumens-Fire Run Farm
  708 PlK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S. Rog
  714 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
  728 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
  749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
  750 Hampshire Sergeant Tibb’s Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
  757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
  768 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
  817 Aquila’s Total Sequence Katelyn Thompson Katelyn Thompson
  885 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
  905 Cingate Suzy Q Molly Kern Alena Gannon
  947 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  950 Under Fire Sara Pizzuto Joanne & Mark Nordstrom
  956 Windward’s Mariana Molly O’Guinn Lauren Dupont
  972 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson/Sue Lowrey
  974 RBF Royal Navigator Karen Laubach Laurie & Mark Revard
  976 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
  979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
  984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
  1026 Canalta Squire King Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
334 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP SINGLE
1 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
2 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
3 105 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
4 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
5 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
6 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
7 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
8 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
9 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
10 619 Victory’s Trusty Mai Wisdom Cliff Swanson
335 – GN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
336 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR MARE
1 126 Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
2 397 Graycliff Miss Liberty Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
3 770 MSV Miss Belle Janet Lee Ward Janet Lee Ward
4 958 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura
5 519 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
6 874 MEM Scan-Dal-Less Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
7 863 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
8 775 Whetstone Limerick Jillian Zick Jillian Zick
9 335 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
10 969 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
  524 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Melissa & Garn Walker
  403 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
  465 Merriehill Roxie Hart Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
  134 UVM Mercedes Rachael Heliker Alexandra Aragon
  135 SPR Margarita Diane McNamara John & Diane McNamara
337 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH MARE
1 843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
3 815 Sugar Magnolia CW Cassandra Davis Shara Davis
4 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
5 847 Brooklynn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Gail Bowden
6 92 Grand Cru Smoke And Mirrors Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
7 918 Twin Ledge Isabell Jessica Duhamel Jessica Duhamel
8 576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
9 956 Windward’s Mariana Taylor O’Guinn Lauren Dupont
338.1 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING
1 631 Dragonfire Timeless Diana Lahr David Harding
2 38 RWF Paganini Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
3 111 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
4 961 MEM Shockwave Alyssa Peechatka Donna Zimmerman
5 982 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
6 369 SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny & Mike Chiddix
7 875 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
8 710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
9 82 CBMF Split Decision Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
10 727 Successive Endeavors NKS Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  712 Total Recall Andree Vetrano Andree Vetrano
  174 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
338.2 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING
1 975 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
2 991 Kryptonite Taryn Farnsworth Taryn Farnsworth
3 150 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Five O Farm
4 422 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
5 643 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 890 Storyville BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
7 748 SSLLC Bourne Ultimatum Cathleen Lee Baker Cathleen Lee Baker
8 183 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
9 545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jessica Marino Jessica Marino
10 970 MWR Illegal Motion Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
  72 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
  96 Lookaway’s On the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
339 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE 3 YR OLD MARE
1 348 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
2 809 Dream Bellarina Meredith Rosier Judith Leneau
3 100 Lovey of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L Brown-ALB Morgans
4 670 Gradell Angel With Aflaire Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
5 808 WRR Bellisima Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier
6 522 CBMF Just One Look Kathryn Schwartz Magenta Farm
7 146 MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
8 853 Me First Ann Woulfe Miller Frank & Ann Miller
340 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 14
1 483 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
2 627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
3 768 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
4 635 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sydney Withers Lila Tatar
5 359 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
6 474 CBMF Danger Zone Rachel Erin Roth Kelsey Thomas
7 862 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
8 947 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
9 913 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
10 301 GSK The Villain Hayley Broich Larry Broich
341 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARE
1 336 HyLee’s Goldmine Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
2 525 Star Of Midnight Hatley McMicking Hatley McMicking
3 502 BMF Xota Dianne Lents Birch Meadow Farms
4 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
5 44 Canabar Graceland Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
6 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
7 1037 MLF Diamond Lil Kathy Gomer Rebecca Miller
8 37 AMHF Missiplicity Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler
342 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 15
1 432 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel-Sprucewood Farm
2 757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 466 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 600 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
5 876 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
6 974 RBF Royal Navigator Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
7 48 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
8 549 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
9 218 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alexander E Najjar
10 521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
  322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  785 SMC One Last Dance Emily Evans Katherine Smith
  817 Aquila’s Total Sequence Katelyn Thompson Katelyn Thompson
343 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH STALLION & GELDING
1 616 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 628 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
3 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
4 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
5 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
6 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Stephanie Little Beth Miller
7 492 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
8 247 RCV An Affair To Remember Alyssa Wick Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
9 893 By The Bay Gabrielle Blackman Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
10 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
  963 Gulfwind To The Max Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  365 T-Towne Talk About Me Maggie Shaughnessy Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
  476 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
  479 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
344 – GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1 477 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
2 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
345 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE 3 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 84 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley & Robert Bullard
2 346 Gael Mountain Bugle Boy Rick Gervasio Malcolm & Jill Smith/Gael Mountain Morgans
3 614 RBF Marksman Keith Nelsen Traci Coltrane
4 921 Legacy’s Leader Curtis Childers Judy Martin
5 95 CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville
6 327 Hollybrook Domino Eliza Nicholas Eliza Nicholas/Carrie Searfos
7 1069 WRR El Dorado Cheri Barber Rocky & Diana Schliefer
8 919 Latours Noble Gentry Alison Elwell Alison Elwell
9 21 TRE Unforgettable Mary Cockriel The River’s Edge
10 822 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’Bradovich Bill Dodds
  1011 Ultras Eclipse Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
  848 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
346 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES GELDING
1 432 MEM Mr Boston Sarah Gove Julie Spaniel-Sprucewood Farm
2 662 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 462 Lucky Strike Becky Gruenberg Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
4 964 SpiceOLife Affirmation Kelly Kraegel Varner Donald & Mary Geisler
5 767 Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
6 98 French Flambeau Jennifer McFall Stephanie & Tom Connor
7 787 Still The Same Erica Santa-Kemp Gerry Rushton
8 490 S & R’s Something Wicked Jessica Best Cynthia Averett Best
9 545 Pinecreeks Playboy Jessica Marino Jessica Marino
10 966 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karen Laubach Karen Laubach
  993 A Better Soldier Mallory Mignot Holly Butterman
  1025 CrescentMoon Bossanova Deborah Davies Tom & Colleen Weighhill
  328 Nicolas Rage Eliza Nicholas Kira Martinsky
  43 Canabar Jolly Rodger Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
  82 CBMF Split Decision Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
347.1 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR GELDING
1 702 Pardon My Prince Pamela Engblom Pamela Engblom
2 1015 Ultras Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
3 110 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill/Carol Fletcher-Churchill
4 649 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
5 1074 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Ramsey-Christie Raymond & Erika Ramsey
6 56 Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
7 889 RJM Pardon My French BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker
8 2 Aljaks Regal Spirit Amy-Jo Burroughs Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
9 478 Be My Hunk O’Spunk Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
10 145 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
  463 BPM Gold Dust Kristen Breyer Al & Kristen Breyer
347.2 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR GELDING
1 691 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 572 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 505 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
4 726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
5 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
6 476 Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
7 954 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John T. Vieira Jr.
8 109 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
9 357 Playmor’s Imperial Star Krystle Pennington Leslie Armstrong
10 136 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
  179 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
  663 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
  1034 Manhatten Transfer Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
348 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 17
1 725 Dragonfire Nefertiti Caroline Dein Antonia Casados
2 248 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
3 485 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
4 350 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
5 952 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
6 134 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
7 116 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pam Bennett
8 408 JAX Tru Elegance Alyssa Plewacki Jennifer Carr
9 332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
10 820 Graywood’s Aedan Ally Helmer Alexandria E Helmer
  338 Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth McGee/Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
  539 Sunny Acres In A Flash Emily Whiting David & Emily Whiting
  531 Glacier Lily Blue Taylor Pixlee Judy Chowning
349 – GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 16
1 751 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 64 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
4 634 Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
5 721 Ladies Night Kendra Peeples Brown-Klein Family
6 470 Cap’N Jack Sparrow Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
7 979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
8 400 Briar Oaks Patriot Nikki Bell Jennifer Kuhlman
9 706 Ultras Now & Forever Amber Brown Antonia Watkins
10 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
  580 Stonecroft Neoclassic Ashton Kuehn Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
  475 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
  773 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
  728 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
  677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
350 – GN WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR OLD STALLION & GELDING
1 806 Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
2 94 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeffrey Bessey Maureen Cartelli
3 487 Knolltop’s Heir Apparent Katie Mair Michael & Lori Hull
4 963 Gulfwind To The Max Kelly Kraegel Varner Ali Denzel
5 920 Whispering In The Wind Curtis Childers George Phinney
6 11 GLB Musical Legacy Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
7 893 By The Bay Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub-Maynegate Morgans
8 16 Avonroy Cool Hand Luke Angela Padgham Angela Padgham
9 613 RBF Matchmaker Keith Nelsen Traci Coltrane
10 726 CBMF Art of War Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis
  2 Aljaks Regal Spirit Amy-Jo Burroughs Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
  865 Most Wanted Mike Wahl Annie Morgan
  625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Scott Nevers Pamela Herren
  680 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Kasey Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
  24 RWF Peaceful Warrior Mary Cockriel Debra Hurst-Walters
  56 Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
  90 MSV Sein’ Double Amy Bessey Karla Haartz Cortelyou
  112 Seasons French Commander Shaughnessy Morris Jerry D. & Donna O’Neill
  115 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
  244 MSV Hi Time Colleen Wick Karyl Hylle
  992 Spirit of Phantom Mallory Mignot Albert E & Roberta K. Lee
351 – AMHA SADDLE SEAT GOLD MEDAL PRELIMINARY
  63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
  78 Lux Majestic Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
  167 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
  246 Liberation Knickerbocker Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
  287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
  349 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  389 Ultras Play It Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Olson Robinson
  484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
  511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
  705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
  683 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  730 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
  331 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
  753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
  756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
  763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
  772 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
  882 King-Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
  904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
  1029 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
  22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
  1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
352 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD GELDING
1 284 Trebles’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans LLC
2 313 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
3 736 JW Major Impression Robert Hughes Ron & Lori Skover
4 333 CRD Wealth Of Nations Andy Marlett Debbie Davison
5 789 Baccarat’s Rhythm & Blues Gerry Rushton Gerry Rushton
6 262 Boxford Trump Card Steven DeBolt Tom Caisse-Steven DeBolt
7 835 CBMF Look Who’s Talking Harry Sebring Kathleen Gregory-Salvo
8 798 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
353 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 16 & 17
1 896 Pacific Rim Take Aim Gabrielle Blackman The Peanut Gallery
2 464 Merriehill Destiny Bay Alysa Wright Cristy Rafn
3 211 BJB The Gambler George Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
4 293 Sarde’s Manistique Amber Brown Julie Rohrer
5 660 Spirit of the Heart Hailey Perlee Joanne Kieger
6 657 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent & Shoe String Stable
7 142 Stoneleigh Flair For Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
8 85 Festival Mariachi Cierra Holtz George & Joan Arnold/Festival Morgans
9 883 Highlander Tequila Chaser Davis Shoemaker Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
10 227 MLF Caliente Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
  539 Sunny Acres In A Flash Emily Whiting David & Emily Whiting
  700 AMHF Absolut Mystery Cheyanne Banks-Diaz Anne Speck
  777 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
  802 KLN Final Destiny Megan Pack Lorelei Friedrick
  881 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
354 – WC WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 598 Harlan’s Star Material Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 204 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 831 MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
4 62 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman
5 496 Briar Oaks Armani Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
6 564 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
7 606 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
8 829 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
9 1016 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
10 1055 Gulfwind Center Court Natalia Fernandez Margaret McKnight Karrh
  1041 HyLee March Time Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
  713 Touche’ Zoie Marsh Zoie Marsh
355 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES GELDING
1 194 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 430 RCV All the Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
3 55 Rage Annie Morgan Anne Morgan
4 583 Outrageous Courageous Tara Breslin Tara Breslin
5 630 Nocturnal Flash Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
6 553 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
7 398 Leviticus Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
8 172 Futurity Obsession Dallas Bolen Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
9 355 Sue-Rays Noble Pride Melissa Baker Melissa Baker
10 971 KHF Bleeding Heart Annie Kate McLain Annie Kate McLain
  1002 Saralin’s Conductor Tara Bavaro Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
  930 CBMF Street Legal Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
  615 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Green
  382 Freddie Mercury Cindy Becker Cindy Becker
  31 Basic Black Lauren Fischer Lauren Fischer
  181 Bred To Boogie Joanne Dartana Joanne Dartana
  123 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
  127 AKM Armageddon Rebecca Opp Rebecca Opp
356 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR GENTLEMEN’S FINALS
1 439 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jared Gove
2 589 RWJ Commanding Topic Robert Jones M.D. Robert Jones M.D.
3 517 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
4 230 JW Here I Am Michael Grimes Windcrest Farms
5 1058 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
6 41 CBMF Double Down Ray Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
7 267 CBMF Seal the Deal Doug Hawkins Irene Hawkins
8 884 Deer Creek Sharp Dressed Man Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
357 – GN PARK SADDLE 4 YR OLD MARE & GELDING
1 565 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
2 491 JDS Sweet Obsession Katie Mair Debbie LaMay
3 445 PPR Fashionista Stacey Myers Peeper Ranch
4 544 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Will Vidler Kathryn Gallant
358 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD MARE
1 936 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Loek & Robert Neimeth
2 612 Flawless Keith Nelsen Holly Linden
3 568 Dragonsmeade BeautifulDay Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
4 396 FRF Catwalk Rod Fletcher Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
5 834 CBMF Street Chatter David Earehart L S Morgans Inc.
6 117 Harlington’s Indira Greg Ferguson Shirley Hunter
359 – GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES MARE
1 869 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 182 Scandias Debutante Mary Hunter Novotny Mary Hunter Novotny
3 1072 Gradell Mystic Melissa Casey McDonald Douglass Jerome H & Shirley G Modell-Gradell Farm
4 540 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
5 555 Silversides Magdalene Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
6 932 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura & Stephen Reeve
7 141 Ultras Pretty Woman Kathleen Vaughan Stephen D Smith
8 1012 Ultras Special Diva Annette Smith Stephen D Smith
9 667 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
10 404 Futurity’s Sweet Magnolia Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
360 – GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD STALLION
1 1076 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
361 – GN PARK SADDLE YOUTH FINALS
1 910 MEM Thriller Leah Raitt Judith Raitt
2 734 GLB Sanatra Brooke Yule Linda Yule-Patricia Howard
3 222 Queen’s Spice Girl Kelsey Ramsey Queen’s River Farm
4 873 Queens Nightwatch Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 500 Springmill Stardust Jillian Hansen Michelle & Jillian Hansen
6 131 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Loraine Kielceski
  59 Dragonsmeade Warlock Katie Hodges Deborah Hodges
362 – GN JUMPER II TABLE II
1 957 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathleen Pierce
2 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
3 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
4 394 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
5 988 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
  637 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Leah Borders
363 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Andy Tom Laurel Olson Robinson
2 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
3 1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
4 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
5 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
6 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
8 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
364 – GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
2 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
3 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
4 391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
5 1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
6 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
7 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
8 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
  45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
  152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
  323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
365 – GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
4 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
5 391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
6 297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
7 380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat Virginia L Norris
8 324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
9 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
10 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
  986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
  1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
366 – GN WORKING HUNTER I
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
2 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
3 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
367 – GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
2 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Andy Tom Laurel Olson Robinson
4 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
5 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
6 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
7 391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Bonnie Tom Laurel Olson Robinson
8 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
9 297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
  324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat Virginia L Norris
  539 Sunny Acres In A Flash Emily Whiting David & Emily Whiting
368 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 8 & UNDER
1 143 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
2 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Cori Tipton
3 178 DVF High Chapparell Kaydee Crow Kaydee Crow
4 289 Blue Flag Whimsy Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
5 709 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
369 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 9
1 951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Lauren Santoro Taylor Borruso
2 944 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
3 832 Stonecroft Confidential Alexandra Streicher Alexandra Streicher
4 965 Futurity’s Roman Torch Loren Irwin Maranda Irwin Gunn/Loren Irwin
370 – GN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 12 & 13
1 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
2 760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 977 Kern’s Endeavor Mallory Stacy Kelly Kraegel Varner
4 363 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
5 14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
6 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
7 495 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
8 981 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
9 684 Park Place Dominion Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
10 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  406 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
  113 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver
  329 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
371 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 10
1 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 905 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
3 401 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
4 165 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
5 648 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
6 428 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
7 1053 True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
8 467 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve & Gretchen Johnson
9 1003 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
10 1070 Menomin Flash Dancer Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
372 – GN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 179 DVF Seacrest Out Catriona Kozijn Cathy Hawkins
373 – GN WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 11
1 372 MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cynthia Whitten
2 472 HVK Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
3 321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
4 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
5 538 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Kathleen Pierce
374 – GN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 14 & 15
1 985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 769 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
4 689 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
6 694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
7 521 Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
8 507 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
9 322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
10 479 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
  302 Boxford Twist and Shout Hayley Broich Larry Broich
375 – GN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 16 & 17
1 351 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
3 980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
4 695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
5 815 Sugar Magnolia CW Cassandra Davis Shara Davis
6 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
7 370 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
8 625 Bears Agent Double O Soul Taylor Sparks Pamela Herren
9 473 Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
10 92 Grand Cru Smoke And Mirrors Carolyn Kirsch Jeffrey Bessey
  114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
  576 Tam Rac’s Noble Aurora Emilie Wendland Connie Manning-McNichol
376 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING DOUBLE JEOPARDY SINGLE
1 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
2 1056 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Theron & Mary Simons
3 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
4 1018 LPV Town Flirt Carol Miller Carol & Earl Miller
5 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
6 477 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
7 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
8 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
9 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
377 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING DOUBLE JEOPARDY MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
  387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
378 – WC WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 905 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Alena Gannon
2 659 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
3 165 KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
4 951 HyLee’s The Devil I M Lauren Santoro Taylor Borruso
5 944 Arborwind Black Market Alyssa Glass Pamela & Alyssa Glass
6 372 MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cynthia Whitten
7 401 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
8 366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendal Tipton Cori Tipton
9 1053 True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
10 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
  648 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  709 Futurity Frontier Justice Omar Mohomed Anne Ebbert
  832 Stonecroft Confidential Alexandra Streicher Alexandra Streicher
  1003 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
  143 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
  289 Blue Flag Whimsy Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
  321 By Invitation Only Tristen Ballinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  428 Paradigm Pagentry Morgan Nicholas Heather & Paul Nicholas
  472 HVK Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
  538 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Kathleen Pierce
379 – WC HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT JUNIOR EQUITATION
1 976 Bell South Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy
2 285 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
3 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 984 Graycliff Jack Star Austin Oplotnik Misty Pleiness
5 749 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
6 436 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
7 15 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
8 406 AMCF Booh Bear Ada Marie Staley Alyssa Plewacki
9 352 Ha-Ho Windstar Riley Rowe Sascha Mills
10 626 LCS Strategically Speaking Katelyn Bell Katelyn Bell
11 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
  363 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
  366 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Cori Tipton
  373 LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
  708 PlK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol S. Rog
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  578 Tam Rac’s Final Notice Simone Blacklake-Logan Emilie Wendland
  354 Rendition Sterling Image Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow
  358 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
  14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
  81 Winterset déjà vu Agin Annelise O’Donnell Anne D Judd
  152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  814 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassie Solberg Cheryl Solberg
  906 Minion Mardi Gras Molly Kern Manya Margot
380 – WC HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT SENIOR EQUITATION
1 750 Hampshire Sergeant Tibb’s Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 979 SSLLC On Demand Ryne Swope John & Helen Swope
3 757 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
4 768 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
5 531 Glacier Lily Blue Taylor Pixlee Judy Chowning
6 950 Under Fire Sara Pizzuto Joanne & Mark Nordstrom
7 466 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
8 773 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
9 714 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
10 876 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
  885 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
  947 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  727 Successive Endeavors NKS Sydney Withers Jessica Balsis
  728 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
  475 Formal Protest Chloe Hooper Chloe Hooper
  483 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
  551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
  627 Brash & Sassy Jessica Brown Lori & Jessica Brown
  709 Futurity Frontier Justice Morgan Wright Anne Ebbert
  677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  116 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pam Bennett
  250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
  332 RP Let’s Celebrate Brianna Trotto Timber Creek Stables
  359 Gaits of Gold Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
  408 JAX Tru Elegance Alyssa Plewacki Jennifer Carr
  974 RBF Royal Navigator Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard
381 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR ROUTE SINGLE
1 1056 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Theron & Mary Simons
2 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
3 1018 LPV Town Flirt Carol Miller Carol & Earl Miller
4 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
5 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
6 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
7 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
8 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
9 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
10 619 Victory’s Trusty Mai Wisdom Cliff Swanson
382 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR ROUTE MULTIPLE
1 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
2 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
383 – WC ENGLISH TRAIL
1 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
2 477 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
3 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
5 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
6 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
7 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
384 – WC WESTERN TRAIL
1 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
2 347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
3 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
4 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
5 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
6 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
7 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
8 180 Annie Get Your Gun Stephanie Abel Willa Schwab
  322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
385 – UPHA MORGAN JR CHALLENGE CUP FINALS PHASE I
  242 Sacred Path Fortune Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
  533 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
  705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
  674 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
  682 Monnington’s Titian Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  700 AMHF Absolut Mystery Kristina Mauro Anne Speck
  730 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
  758 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile/Karen Strickland
  761 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
  851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
  852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
  904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
  1057 Swanbrook Incognito Miya Segedi Jaynee Clark
386 – UPHA MORGAN SR CHALLENGE CUP FINALS PHASE I
  63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
  66 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
  78 Lux Majestic Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
  85 Festival Mariachi Cierra Holtz George & Joan Arnold/Festival Morgans
  148 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
  167 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
  192 Coalition X-Static Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
  287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
  337 Festival Gypsy Kim Clemons George & Joan Arnold
  349 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
  508 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
  511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
  331 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
  741 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
  753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
  756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
  763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
  882 King-Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
  22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
  1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
387 – GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 10 – 11
1 850 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
2 127 AKM Armageddon Kinslie Dougherty Rebecca Opp
3 158 HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Ashton & Avery Niemann
4 140 Claim To Fame Maria Tartaglione Sandra Tartaglione
5 1003 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
388 – UPHA MORGAN SR CHALLENGE CUP FINALS PHASE II
1 484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
3 1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
3 63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
3 148 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
3 287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
3 511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
3 753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
3 756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
  741 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
  508 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
389 – GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 9 & UNDER
1 743 Con-Sider Me Special Alex Jeppesen John & Jennifer & Lily Artz
2 581 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
3 133 CN A Touch of Hope Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
4 227 MLF Caliente Savannah Adams Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
5 651 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Gary, Rosemary, Kasey & Kellie Saccocia
6 58 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
7 523 MJK Assets And Attitude Ella Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
8 503 Plum Haven Capistrano Paige Walker Nicole Johnson
9 181 Bred To Boogie Maya Beakhouse Joanne Dartana
10 129 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
  945 Salvador Alyson Fish Equus Novus LLC
390 – UPHA MORGAN JR CHALLENGE CUP FINALS PHASE II
1 761 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
2 904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
3 852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
3 227 MLF Caliente Kristina Mauro Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
3 242 Sacred Path Fortune Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
3 533 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 674 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
3 682 Monnington’s Titian Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 730 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
  758 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile/Karen Strickland
  1057 Swanbrook Incognito Miya Segedi Jaynee Clark
  851 Festival Sundance Kayce Reiner Frank & Ann Miller
391 – WC WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 831 MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
2 804 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
3 829 MJK Fire N Ice MaKayla Olds Margaret M. Keeler
4 62 Medomak French Invasion Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman
5 606 Marathons Electrafire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
6 1016 MEM Star Power Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg
7 496 Briar Oaks Armani Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
8 1041 HyLee March Time Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Farm
392 – WC WESTERN SEAT JUNIOR EQUITATION
1 361 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
2 760 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
3 977 Kern’s Endeavor Mallory Stacy Kelly Kraegel Varner
4 681 Intrepid Rock Festival Melissa Monty Kasey and Aaron Monty
5 684 Park Place Dominion Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 14 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
7 363 Gulfwind Sir Patrick Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate
8 981 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
9 495 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
10 179 DVF Seacrest Out Catriona Kozijn Cathy Hawkins
  329 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
  330 Triple E’s Casanova Joe Kayla Powlesland Kayla Powlesland
  678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
393 – WC WESTERN SEAT SENIOR EQUITATION
1 351 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 980 Evil Knievel Ryne Swope Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 695 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
4 815 Sugar Magnolia CW Cassandra Davis Shara Davis
5 985 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
6 769 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Ellery Walker Lori Zettell/Mark Walker
7 689 Orrwoods Special Edition Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 548 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
9 754 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Lyssa Bomgaars BrookeLynn Shingledecker
10 551 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
  370 RRG Ignite Danielle Stuerman Valerie Francis
  507 Cabot French Lieutenant Emily Lents Dianne Lents
  694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  843 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
  114 Bl F Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
394 – WC SADDLE SEAT SENIOR EQUITATION
1 484 King-Lehr’s Friar Tuck Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 1077 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
3 22 Boston’s Big Whammy Tayler Walters Debra Hurst-Walters
4 763 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
5 753 Minion Absolut Lyssa Bomgaars Patricia Carlton
6 287 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
7 148 Festival Troubador Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
8 63 Ultras Proclaimation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
9 511 Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
10 246 Liberation Knickerbocker Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
  741 Mantic Top Gun Courteney Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel
  1068 Cowboy Up Angelica Berning Dan & Linda Emery
  78 Lux Majestic Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
  167 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
  349 Bonnie Lee Future Flair Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  508 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
395 – WC SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION
1 705 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 852 RWF Miss Saigon Savanna Miller Dan & Sheryl Cota
3 903 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Tamra Lynch
4 882 King-Lehr’s Bravado Shelby Hoge Shelby Hoge
5 683 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 85 Festival Mariachi Cierra Holtz George & Joan Arnold/Festival Morgans
7 399 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
8 851 Festival Sundance Kristina Mauro Frank & Ann Miller
9 66 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
10 192 Coalition X-Static Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
  337 Festival Gypsy Kim Clemons George & Joan Arnold
  523 MJK Assets And Attitude Emma Lee Ziemer Jacquelyn Sweeney
  880 Lookaway’s Howitzer Sadie Oblak Kathleen Flower
  881 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbe Marchetta Abbe Marchetta
  1002 Saralin’s Conductor Georgina Sanche Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
  1029 FCF Fandango Robyn Davies K-Lyn Stable
  1057 Swanbrook Incognito Miya Segedi Jaynee Clark
  1059 Highover All The Rage Emily Lents Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
396 – WC SADDLE SEAT JUNIOR EQUITATION
1 761 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
2 756 SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 904 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr James & Judith Carr
4 1084 Bilzone GQ Material Chloe Deeb Siara Clemmey
5 482 Upper Echelon Clara Maxam Clara Maxam
6 730 Commanding Knight Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
397 – WC WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 133 CN A Touch of Hope Audra Lee Loraine Kielceski
2 850 Stonecroft Make A Wish Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart
3 581 Rae of Light Quintin Roberts Jeanine Gray
4 127 AKM Armageddon Kinslie Dougherty Rebecca Opp
5 227 MLF Caliente Savannah Adams Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms
6 269 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Alyson Fish Indian Creek Morgan Farm
7 58 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
8 158 HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Ashton & Avery Niemann
9 651 Indian Creek Belle Star Elsa Heinke Gary, Rosemary, Kasey & Kellie Saccocia
10 1003 WNDC Medal Of Honor Hanna Camulli Susan Camulli
  503 Plum Haven Capistrano Paige Walker Nicole Johnson
  129 Hylee’s Moon Phantom Lucy Enns Lucy Enns
501 – GN WESTERN DRESSAGE PRIMARY LEVEL TEST 1 FINALS
1 618 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 478 Be My Hunk O’Spunk Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
3 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
4 443 Ancan Raindance Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
4 679 Partridge Hill Passport Jacqueline Ross Jacqueline Ross
6 107 Coal Creek Timmy Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
7 811 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
8 348 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
9 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
9 383 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
9 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  878 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
  992 Spirit of Phantom Mallory Mignot Albert E & Roberta K. Lee
  546 Morgan Valley O’Malley Becky Bauer Mike Nelson
  616 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
  620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
  710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  379 HyLee Rare Timin Georgia Kelton Virginia L Norris
  380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Taylor Sutton Virginia L Norris
  393 Indigo Go Gold Debra Beth-Halachmy Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
  119 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
  183 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicki Smith
  187 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
  300 Tamrac’s Express Manya LoCascio Windcrest Farms
  347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
502 – GN WESTERN DRESSAGE PRIMARY LEVEL TEST 4 FINALS
1 618 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 478 Be My Hunk O’Spunk Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
3 443 Ancan Raindance Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
4 107 Coal Creek Timmy Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
4 679 Partridge Hill Passport Jacqueline Ross Jacqueline Ross
6 811 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
7 393 Indigo Go Gold Debra Beth-Halachmy Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
8 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
8 992 Spirit of Phantom Mallory Mignot Albert E & Roberta K. Lee
10 678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  878 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
  616 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
  710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  711 Briarmead Lady’s Pearl Dana Weiner Dana Weiner
  383 SKG Behold Destiny Johnathan Beat Sharon K Gibson
  384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
  444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
  119 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
  187 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
  300 Tamrac’s Express Manya LoCascio Windcrest Farms
  347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
  348 TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
  379 HyLee Rare Timin Georgia Kelton Virginia L Norris
  380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Taylor Sutton Virginia L Norris
503 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 OPEN
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
504 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 JR. EXHIBITOR
1 983 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2 173 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
5 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
6 860 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
7 386 March In The Light Gillian Sturm Gillian Sturm
505 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 AMATEUR
1 325 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
3 297 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
5 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
6 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 72 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
8 861 Warlock’s Back To The Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
9 340 WRC Forever True Phileo Whitney Childs Whitney Childs
506 – GN DRESSAGE 2ND LEVEL TEST 1
1 800 Iron Forge NYPD Blue Barbara Lewis Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2 859 Grayfriar’s Epic Nchanter Anne Schmid Anne Schmid
507 – GN DRESSAGE 3RD LEVEL TEST 1
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
508 – GN DRESSAGE 4TH LEVEL TEST 1
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
509 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 1 OPEN
1 46 JMF Black Hawk Gayle Smith Elizabeth F. Ciaccio
2 858 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
510 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 1 JR. EX.
1 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2 857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
3 801 Dakota’s Royal Laser Brittnie Holcomb Barbara Richardson-Lewis
511 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 1 AMATEUR
1 61 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik DVM Margaret A. Blaik
512 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 2 OPEN
1 46 JMF Black Hawk Gayle Smith Elizabeth F. Ciaccio
2 858 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
513 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 2 JR. EXHIBITOR
1 857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
2 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3 801 Dakota’s Royal Laser Brittnie Holcomb Barbara Richardson-Lewis
516 – AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 173 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
5 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
6 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
7 857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
8 297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
9 860 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
10 677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  710 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
  323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
  324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Taylor Sutton Virginia L Norris
517 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 OPEN
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
518 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 AMATEUR
1 325 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
3 297 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
5 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
6 72 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
7 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
8 861 Warlock’s Back To The Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
9 340 WRC Forever True Phileo Whitney Childs Whitney Childs
519 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 JR. EXHIBITOR
1 983 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
3 173 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
5 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
6 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
7 860 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
8 386 March In The Light Gillian Sturm Gillian Sturm
520 – GN DRESSAGE 2ND LEVEL TEST 2
1 800 Iron Forge NYPD Blue Barbara Lewis Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2 859 Grayfriar’s Epic Nchanter Anne Schmid Anne Schmid
521 – GN DRESSAGE 3RD LEVEL TEST 2
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
522 – GN DRESSAGE 4TH LEVEL TEST2
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
523 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 2 AMATEUR
1 61 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik DVM Margaret A. Blaik
524 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 3 JR. EXHIBITOR
1 801 Dakota’s Royal Laser Brittnie Holcomb Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3 857 TJR Destiny’s Tiara Whitney Haugen Julie Haugen
525 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 JR. EXHIBITOR
1 173 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
1 983 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
3 550 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 942 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
5 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
6 73 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
7 860 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
8 386 March In The Light Gillian Sturm Gillian Sturm
526 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 AMATEUR
1 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
2 325 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3 297 Three Fates Cheiron Lori Sargeant Lori Sargeant
4 1036 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas
5 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
6 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 72 DLY Topic of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn & Emily Kelley
8 340 WRC Forever True Phileo Whitney Childs Whitney Childs
9 861 Warlock’s Back To The Future Bob Whitfield Bob Whitfield
529 – GN DRESSAGE MUSICAL FREE STYLE 3RD LEVEL & ABOVE FINALS
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
530 – GN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 OPEN
1 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
531 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 3 AMATEUR
1 61 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik DVM Margaret A. Blaik
532 – GN DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL TEST 3 OPEN
1 46 JMF Black Hawk Gayle Smith Elizabeth F. Ciaccio
2 858 Thunder Alexander Julie Haugen Ann Bialkowsky
533 – GN DRESSAGE 2ND LEVEL TEST 3
1 800 Iron Forge NYPD Blue Barbara Lewis Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2 859 Grayfriar’s Epic Nchanter Anne Schmid Anne Schmid
534 – GN DRESSAGE 3RD LEVEL TEST 3
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
535 – GN DRESSAGE 4TH LEVEL TEST 3
1 813 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
537 – GN DRIVEN DRESSAGE PRELIMINARY LEVEL TEST 1 FINALS
1 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 105 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
3 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
4 692 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
5 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
6 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
7 619 Victory’s Trusty Mai Wisdom Cliff Swanson
8 811 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
538 – GN DRIVEN DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE LEVEL TEST 5 FINALS
1 108 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
4 444 Watch Me Till Dawn Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
5 620 Canabar Kokopelli Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom
539 – GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1 1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
2 153 Severn Hill Exotic Dancer Kate Holloway Kate Holloway
3 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
4 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
5 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
6 45 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders
7 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
8 480 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
9 391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
  152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
  297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
  324 Wild Jam Master Surprise Shanti Rood Tempi & Shanti Rood
  380 WRP Sultans Kruggerrand Johnathan Beat Virginia L Norris
540 – GN JUMPER 1 TABLE II
1 988 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
2 394 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
3 957 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathleen Pierce
4 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
5 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
6 637 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Leah Borders
541 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER’S CHOICE SINGLE
1 816 RG Stuart’s Monarch Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans
2 71 Elk Creek Aurora B Martha Nelson Martha Nelson
3 70 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 1056 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Theron & Mary Simons
5 139 KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
6 1018 LPV Town Flirt Carol Miller Carol & Earl Miller
7 477 Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Anton & Barbara Nesse
8 818 Burkland Aristocrat William Gorham Karen Gorham
9 543 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
542 – GN CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER’S CHOICE MULTIPLE
1 387 Blackhawk’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star Albert Zinz Albert Zinz
2 886 Wind Blu What Was I Thinkin/Wind Blu Rhythm & Blue Roger Barricklow Roger Barricklow
543 – GN ENGLISH TRAIL OPEN
1 477 Be My Prince William Valarie Siemer Anton & Barbara Nesse
2 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
3 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
4 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
5 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
6 811 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
7 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
8 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
  677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
544 – GN ENGLISH TRAIL AMATEUR
1 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
2 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
3 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
4 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
5 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
545 – GN TRAIL JR EX FINALS
1 322 Knolltop’s Heir She Is Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
2 677 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Taylor Stoll
  678 Cobridge El Dorado Alexandra Spratt Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  391 Melendy’s Simply Dashing Bonnie Tom Laurel Olson Robinson
  154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
546 – GN WESTERN TRAIL OPEN
1 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
2 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
3 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
4 180 Annie Get Your Gun Stephanie Abel Willa Schwab
5 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Virginia L Norris Nicole Barbour
6 347 Graywood’s Belinda Breeze Rick Gervasio Rick Gervasio
7 811 Regency Claim Jumper Lee Troup Johnson Grace Jacobus
8 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
9 678 Cobridge El Dorado Christina Stewart Mitchell Alexandra & Stacey Spratt
  345 Treble’s Take The Stage Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler & Manasota Morgans
  17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
547 – GN WESTERN TRAIL AMATEUR
1 812 I Love Lucy Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus
2 149 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp
3 17 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 106 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn Barker/Jessica Hoyt
5 381 South Star Sebastian Georgia Kelton Terri Lynn Yeakley
6 384 Shallow Creek’s Evangeline Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour
548 – GN HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES EQUITATION 17 & UNDER FINALS
1 1083 Gulfwind Wild Finale Veronica Llewellyn Courtney Townsend/Edward & Betty Edwards
2 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
3 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
4 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
5 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
6 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
549.1 – GN WORKING HUNTER AMATEUR FINALS
1 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
2 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
  297 Three Fates Cheiron Carly Dodrill Lori Sargeant
549.2 – GN WORKING HUNTER JR. EX. FINALS
1 323 PKF Hollywood Hailey Moesinger Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
2 154 W’s HoneyPine on Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
3 986 LR Amie Savoir Faire Katherine Watson Diamond Tail Ranch LLC
4 250 SMC Sable Accent Irina Shavlik Raana Grant
5 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
6 152 Coachman’s Rold Gold Claire Walls Amy Walls
550 – GN WORKING HUNTER II
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
2 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
3 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
551 – GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1 388 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn McKissack Laurel Olson Robinson
2 994 LR Ami Halleluiah Samantha Richards Samantha Richards
3 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
  174 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
552 – GN JUMPER III TABLE II
1 957 That’s My Nick Amanda DuPont Kathleen Pierce
2 988 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears/Mallory Mignot
3 394 CN Command Attention Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 995 Artistic Flaire Claire Jan Claire Jan
5 99 Art In Motion Natalie Jensen Natalie Jensen
  637 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Leah Borders
553 – GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1 118 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Paul Banzet
2 409 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
3 793 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom Roe
4 532 AMCF Just A Jiggalow Sydney Salerno Sydney Salerno
  120 Cambridge Manzy Rose Steve Simmons Steve Simmons
  368 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
554 – GN REINING 1ST YR GREEN
1 1043 Enfield Rifle Sterling Slemp Andrew L. Brown
2 793 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom Roe
3 190 LittleWood Chinook Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
556 – GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1 1004 W’s Mesquite Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
2 409 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
3 118 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Paul Banzet
3 793 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom Roe
5 120 Cambridge Manzy Rose Steve Simmons Steve Simmons
6 189 LittleWood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
6 532 AMCF Just A Jiggalow Sydney Salerno Sydney Salerno
557 – GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1 368 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
2 694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
  794 Aquila’s Katy Courage Zach Roe Tom Roe
558 – GN REINING OPEN
1 698 R Two Black Jack Josette Conti Cindy Nord
2 1005 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
3 67 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
3 697 Disco Fever Josette Conti Cindy Nord
5 409 CKH Hot Ice John Bratnick Andrea Hostetler
  189 LittleWood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
559 – GN REINING 3 YR OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1 1043 Enfield Rifle Sterling Slemp Andrew L. Brown
560 – GN REINING 4 YR OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1 190 LittleWood Chinook Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
561 – GN REINING 5 YR OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1 1042 Nantucket Sound Sterling Slemp Andrew L. Brown
562 – WC REINING NON-PRO
1 1004 W’s Mesquite Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
2 532 AMCF Just A Jiggalow Sydney Salerno Sydney Salerno
3 120 Cambridge Manzy Rose Steve Simmons Steve Simmons
4 118 R-Two Rayning Success Paul Banzet Paul Banzet
5 409 CKH Hot Ice Andrea Hostetler Andrea Hostetler
  189 LittleWood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
563 – WC REINING
1 698 R Two Black Jack Josette Conti Cindy Nord
2 67 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
  697 Disco Fever Josette Conti Cindy Nord
  1005 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
564 – WC REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1 1043 Enfield Rifle Sterling Slemp Andrew L. Brown
2 1042 Nantucket Sound Sterling Slemp Andrew L. Brown
3 190 LittleWood Chinook Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
565 – AMHA REINING SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 532 AMCF Just A Jiggalow Sydney Salerno Sydney Salerno
566 – GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1 67 Disco Kid Alison Bendele Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
2 368 Winter Moon Phenomenon Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
3 694 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
4 793 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom Roe
  120 Cambridge Manzy Rose Steve Simmons Steve Simmons
  189 LittleWood Rio Bravado Martin Taber Darren and Amie Taber
567 – GN REINING FREE STYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1 794 Aquila’s Katy Courage Zach Roe Tom Roe
2 532 AMCF Just A Jiggalow Sydney Salerno Sydney Salerno
3 1004 W’s Mesquite Ridge Travis Filipek Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
4 190 LittleWood Chinook Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber
5 793 OFS Bourbon N Champagne Tom Roe Tom Roe
568 – GN REINING FREE STYLE OPEN FINALS
1 67 Disco Kid Gabe Garrison Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
2 1005 W Nuggets Rebels Are We Jo Ann Ace Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
3 189 LittleWood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren and Amie Taber