Gold Cup

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
1 – USDF Dressage Introductory Level – Test A
563 1 QUA-DRANGLE DREAMWAY FARM, SARGEANT, LORI
560 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
552 3 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
2 – USDF Dressage Introductory Level – Test B
560 1 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
563 2 QUA-DRANGLE DREAMWAY FARM, SARGEANT, LORI
552 3 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
2.1 – Dressage Intro Test C
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
551 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. ROBINSON, HOLLY
3 – Western Dressage – Training Level 1 or 2
266 1 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
556 2 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
550 3 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
4 – MORGAN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL – TEST 1
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI DODRILL, CARLY
560 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
563 3 QUA-DRANGLE DREAMWAY FARM, LOCASCIO, MANYA
551 4 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. ROBINSON, HOLLY
553 5 CARREG WEN BARON PAHL, JACK PAHL, LAUREN
5 – MORGAN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL – TEST 2
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI DODRILL, CARLY
551 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
564 3 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS E. THIERGARTNER, LOIS E.
560 4 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
553 5 CARREG WEN BARON PAHL, JACK PAHL, LAUREN
6 – MORGAN DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL – TEST 3
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI DODRILL, CARLY
551 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
553 3 CARREG WEN BARON PAHL, JACK PAHL, LAUREN
8 – Morgan Dressage Training Level- Jr. Exh. – Test 13
551 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
9 – Western Dressage – Training Level 3 or 4
266 1 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
10 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 1
554 1 PRIMO THUNDER DYE, KARIN DYE, KARIN
555 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
11 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 2
555 1 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
564 2 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS E. THIERGARTNER, LOIS E.
12 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 3
554 1 PRIMO THUNDER DYE, KARIN DYE, KARIN
555 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
14 – AMHA Dressage Medal, Test 3
555 1 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
563 2 QUA-DRANGLE DREAMWAY FARM, DODRILL, CARLY
564 3 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS E. STURM, GILLIAN
16 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
551 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
131 2 MERRIEWOLD HANAH MORGAN FARMS LLC, HANAH VAUGHN VAUGHN, ALEXANDRA
561 3 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI DODRILL, CARLY
217 4 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
552 5 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, SUE
216 6 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
132 7 MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE SMITH BEAUFORD, TONI PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
17 – YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES
306 1 INGATE VIVENNE LINDEN, HOLLY HUMMEL, CRAIG
18 – TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES
240 1 INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
226 2 STEP RIGHT UP MONG, JANET & DENNIS HUFFERD, JOHN
119 3 ABOLUTE EYE CANDY PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
294 4 DSD AVA DRAPER, DAVE AND STEPHANIE TAYLOR, JIM
361 5 RECKLESS RUBY FOX, ANN EAREHART, BERT
19 – JUNIOR CHAMPION FILLY
240 1 INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
226 2 STEP RIGHT UP MONG, JANET & DENNIS HUFFERD, JOHN
20 – THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES
287 1 JUNGLE LOVE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
254 2 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK JOYCE T. LINDER, MAGENTA FARM/ SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
197 3 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
194 4 CBMF CONSTELLATION CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
352 5 EQUINOX SUZY-Q ROBERT & TERRY RUTLEDGE, SUSAN L. WALKER & RUTLEDGE, TERRY
21 – FIVE YEAR OLD MARE
229 1 FAIRCREST BEWITCHED HOLBERT, KATHY & CHRIS HUFFERD, JOHN
22 – SENIOR CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
287 1 JUNGLE LOVE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
229 2 FAIRCREST BEWITCHED HOLBERT, KATHY & CHRIS HUFFERD, JOHN
23 – GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP MARE & RESERVE
287 1 JUNGLE LOVE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
240 2 INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
24 – Fitting & Showmanship, 17 & Under
216 1 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MILLER, JENNY
199 2 HEAVEN’S RENOWN HYDE, MELINDA HEINKE, ELSA
215 3 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
251 4 ROSEDUST FIRST FULL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
25 – TWO YEAR OLD & UNDER GELDINGS
220 1 CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE HERRICK, DR. ROBIN PEEPLES, LYNN
284 2 LBJ TOY TOWN LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
28 – GRAND CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
220 1 CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE HERRICK, DR. ROBIN FLOWER, NANCY
284 2 LBJ TOY TOWN LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
30 – YEARLING & UNDER COLTS
227 1 FIELDCREST HEISMAN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST, HUFFERD, JOHN
305 2 INGATE WAR IMAGE LINDEN, HOLLY HUMMEL, CRAIG
31 – TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
239 1 INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
223 2 U-NANIMOUS FUELLING, JEANNE PEEPLES, LYNN
256 3 ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF JOYCE T. LINDER, MAGENTA FARM/ SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
32 – JUNIOR CHAMPION COLT & RESERVE
239 1 INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
223 2 U-NANIMOUS FUELLING, JEANNE FLOWER, NANCY
33 – THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD STALLIONS
288 1 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
116 2 MEM INTOXICATED PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
34 – FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER STALLIONS
148 1 ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN ERB, JOE & ANNA STEWART, BRIAN
35 – SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
288 1 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
148 2 ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN ERB, JOE & ANNA STEWART, BRIAN
36 – GRAND CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
239 1 INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER INDIAN CREEK FARM, HUFFERD, KURT
288 2 CIMIS AVANT GARDE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
37 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation 16-17 Years
211 1 JLH VALERIAN SCHOLL, CAITLIN & HEIDI SCHOLL, MIRANDA
228 2 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
193 3 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
555 4 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
38 – CARRIGE DRIVING TURNOUT
105 1 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
149 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
333 3 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
39 – SADDLESEAT EQUITATION, 13 YEARS & UNDER
157 1 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON KAY, CAMERON
159 2 WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT HEIDENREICH, STACEY L. HEIDENREICH, SARA
176 3 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
40 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
550 1 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
41 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE, JR. EXH. 14-17
166 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
147 2 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
109 3 LA MER WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
113 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF RAY, CRISTINA
338 5 MIAMI HEAT MIELKA, EMILY WILBER, ERIN
42 – MORGAN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
101 1 TARA’S BELLAGIO VIDA, JENNIFER VIDA, JENNIFER
555 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
329 3 BAY STATE VISTA VIEIRA, ELIZABETH VIEIRA, ELIZABETH
293 4 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES KNUDSEN, KATIE KNUDSEN, KATIE
107 5 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN OLSON, ASHLEY
551 6 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
564 7 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS E. CHILDS, WHITNEY R.
327 8 SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND MARTINSON, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
196   NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BARKHEIMER, LARA BARKHEIMER, LARA
43 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
345 1 MEM SHOCKWAVE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA MCLALLIN, AUSTIN
201 2 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
44 – ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES
273 1 DIANA VICTORIA MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, LYONS, LORA
325 2 ZANETTI PLONT, LAUREN PLONT, LAUREN
151 3 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
349 4 BELLISIMO PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
184 5 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, ELIZABETH
205 6 SWANBROOK INCOGNITO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
121   MEM TWISTED SISTER BEGALLA, LYNN BEGALLA, LYNN
262   AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
45 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Walk-Trot, 11 Years & Undr
112 1 ELMHURST QUINLEE CLARK, SAVANNAH E. CLARK, SAVANNAH ELIZABETH
215 2 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
552 3 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
46 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation 14-15 Years
164 1 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
154 2 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
234 3 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BURCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
260 4 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
218 5 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
183 6 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
107 7 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN OLSON, ASHLEY
251 8 ROSEDUST FIRST FULL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
115   PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE DARNOLD, PAMELA, DAVID DARNOLD JR. & DARNOLD, MACKENSIE
224   THE APPRENTICE BROWN, CHRIS & LORI BROWN, JESSICA
47 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR
153 1 JME CUPID’S ARROW GRAVES, RANDY GRAVES, RANDY
124 2 LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, BRIAN J
285 3 DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS CARREG WEN FARM, HENDRICKS, NANCY
233 4 MEM BARCARDI MCCLAIN, JAMES & MARY MCCLAINE, DR. JAMES
265 5 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MICHAEL
48 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
162 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
163 2 WWW VIRTUAL REALITY FOX, JUDY K. FOX, JUDY K.
216 3 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
363 4 COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN EAREHART, CAYRN EAREHART, CAYRN
139 5 WNC COMADRES REFLECTION SHARA L. DAVIS, RICHARD O. GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
292 6 AMCF CAPEZZIO KNUDSEN, JEAN SMITH, CASSIE ANN
353 7 PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
257 8 THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI LOCASCIO, MANYA
49 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
343 1 FIRECREST E-TICKET ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
230 2 MJL ROCHAFLOR HARDING, DAVID LAHR, DIANA
303 3 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE MORGAN, ANNIE
281 4 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, LINDA
142 5 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DEL
255 6 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
218 7 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MURPHY, JOLIE
185 8 CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
102   BRIGHT LEAF’S CANNON HEIR KAZUP, ELIZABETH KAZUP, ELIZABETH
106   DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
127   EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
179   RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
195   AQUILA’S NEW HORIZON BARKHEIMER, LARA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
215   BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KIM
50 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN
280 1 RLH NIGHT STRIKE MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, RICHARD
275 2 CBMF RICOCHET TARANTELLA MORGAN FARM, GIBBARD, FRANK
141 3 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
110 4 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
335 5 TURING POINT SIMPLY DIVINE QUINN, MICHELLE QUINN, MICHELLE
51 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation 13 & Under
168 1 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
114 2 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
191 3 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
54 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE A/O/T/S
187 1 GREAT OAKS ZACHARY BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
55 – UPHA CHALLENGE CUP , 17 & UNDER
156 1 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
176 2 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
210 3 MIKAELA’S VICTORY FLAIR SCHOLL, MIRANDA SCHOLL, MIRANDA
144 4 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
268 5 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
56 – Dressage Training Level Champion Presentation
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
551 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
57 – Dressage First Level Championship Presentation
554 1 PRIMO THUNDER DYE, KARIN DYE, KARIN
555 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
58 – Morgan Englisn Pleasure, Walk/Trot, 12 & Under
125 1 HARLAN’S STAR MATERIAL FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
356 2 MEM FEEL THE HEAT STEPHENSON, CALEB STEPHENSON, CALEB
113 3 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF CLARK, SAVANNAH ELIZABETH
199 4 HEAVEN’S RENOWN HYDE, MELINDA HEINKE, ELSA
59 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR
298 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSOC ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
282 2 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, LINDA
60 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr. Exh. 14 – 17
169 1 ARTFUL MOVE COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER KNUPP KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
218 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
328 3 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. WALKER, ELLERY
138 4 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA L. DAVIS, CASSANDRA
337 5 CHERRYDALE SCARLET O’ HARA WILBER, BETH WILBER, ERIN
347 6 HONOR HILL WIND SONG DANTREE FARM, JACKSON, YASMINE
249 7 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOSTER, FIONA
61 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS LADIES
238 1 INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGARET INDIAN CREEK FARM, GISH, SHANNA
62 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE
315 1 BOXFORD TRUMPCARD TOM CAISSE&STEVE DEBOLT, DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
283 2 CBMF ALWAYS ON MY MIND COPPER BEECH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
295 3 DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT DRAGONSMEADE, TAYLOR, JIM
341 4 CBMF CEASE FIRE LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
308 5 CKH CLOUDSPLITTER MANDELA, CHRISTINA HUMMEL, CRAIG
352 6 EQUINOX SUZY-Q ROBERT & TERRY RUTLEDGE, SUSAN L. WALKER & RUTLEDGE, TERRY
63 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
261 1 JAX BLACK JACK KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
289 2 TREBLE’S FRONT AND CENTER OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
255 3 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
165 4 GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE SKLENICKA, MARY CARLTON, MARY
185 5 CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
350 6 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT PLAY MOR FARM, ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
312 7 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN ROSIER, MEREDITH
336 8 WMH FIRE DANCER WILDBOAR MORGANS, DREHER, KELLI
64 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN
286 1 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES CARREG WEN FARM, ROESINK, TIM
314 2 BOXFORD FINAL APPROCH TOM CAISSE&STEVE DEBOLT, DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
117 3 SUPERNOVA PEEPER RANCH, TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
65 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr. Exh. 13 & Under
158 1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, SARA HEIDENREICH, SARA
191 2 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
354 3 LEGAL EAGLE DOWNING, JANIE STEPHENSON, LEVI
106 4 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
133 5 OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
66 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD
340 1 BY THE BAY LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
304 2 MOST WANTED MORGAN, ANNIE WAHL, MIKE
103 3 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
172 4 KNOLLTOP’S HEIR APPARENT HULL, MICHAEL & LORI MAIR, KATIE
219 5 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY DANIELLE NELSON, LORI MARINO-BEASLEY & BAUER, BECKY
185 6 CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
150 7 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, MARSHA
67 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE
269 1 DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS KOURT JESTER MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
178 2 JDS SWEET OBSESSION LA MAY, DEBBIE MAIR, KATIE
322 3 HVK DAZZLE DIVA KOHLER STABLES, GOSSAGE, WENDY
68 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur
162 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
160 2 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
161 3 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
177 4 NIGHT OUT GREY, JENNIFER A. GREY, JENNIFER A.
181 5 STORYVILLE SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
209 6 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL MCKINNEY, DOMENICA MCKINNEY, DOMENICA
252 7 JAX SNAP DRAGON ADKINS, ABBY HESS, TRISHA
326 8 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
101   TARA’S BELLAGIO VIDA, JENNIFER VIDA, JENNIFER
139   WNC COMADRES REFLECTION SHARA L. DAVIS, RICHARD O. GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
140   BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
196   NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BARKHEIMER, LARA BARKHEIMER, LARA
216   PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MURPHY, JOLIE
231   D BAR J HABAKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, DIANA
263   DKM VINDICATOR SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
292   AMCF CAPEZZIO KNUDSEN, JEAN SMITH, CASSIE ANN
69 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Owned, Trained Shn
142 1 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DEL
102 2 BRIGHT LEAF’S CANNON HEIR KAZUP, ELIZABETH KAZUP, ELIZABETH
150 3 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, MARSHA
70 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
225 1 NOCTURNAL FLASH RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDER
300 2 ABOUT LAST NIGHT SCALA, JOY SCALA, JOY
222 3 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
258 4 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
362 5 TROIKA’S LL KOOL J THOMAS, LEAH FRYE, ASHLEY
146 6 PARIS BY NIGHT HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
175 7 STONECROFT TRILLIUM MAHONEY, DONNA MAHONEY, DONNA
71 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
319 1 HVK BRASS RING KOHLER JR., HERBERT V. DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
72 – Classic Pleasure Equitation, 17 yrs & Under
147 1 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
143 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
155 3 FRENCH EPISODE STRICKLAND, KAREN, ANNE MAILE & GRAVES, ALENA
113 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF RAY, CRISTINA
109 5 LA MER WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
332 6 KEW CAVALIER SLIMAN, SALLY SEGEDI, MIYA
339 7 CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE SARGEANT, LORI PETRUS, MARIA
73 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN
120 1 HELLO KITTY CADENCE FARM LLC, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
203 2 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE HYDE, MELINDA
265 3 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MICHAEL
74 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT
304 1 MOST WANTED MORGAN, ANNIE WAHL, MIKE
312 2 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN NOBLE, CAROLYN
266 3 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, LOCASCIO, MANYA
171 4 ULTRA’S SPIRIT OF THE LAW BEARMAN, MICHAEL & AMY MAIR, KATIE
108 5 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
195 6 AQUILA’S NEW HORIZON BARKHEIMER, LARA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
336 7 WMH FIRE DANCER WILDBOAR MORGANS, DREHER, KELLI
75 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT
348 1 AS PREDICTED PLAY MOR FARM, HAZEN, JENNIFER
271 2 SKY WARRIOR SILVERSIDES FARM, ROESINK, TIM
321 3 PINECREEK’S SECOND VISION PENN, MICHAEL & MARY GOSSAGE, WENDY
243 4 JW FIRST DANCE WHITNEY HARRIS, JUDY HUFFERD, KURT
148 5 ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN ERB, JOE & ANNA FLOWER, KATHLEEN
130 6 NKS MOCHA LATTE SHAVER, KATHLEEN TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
307 7 MIKAELA’S TIMEPIECE THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST, KOEING, ERIN
76 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS
324 1 CEDAR CREEK CARIAD MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
174 2 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
358 3 GVS CAPE TOWN BOMQAARS, LYSSA BOMQAARS, LYSSA
210 4 MIKAELA’S VICTORY FLAIR SCHOLL, MIRANDA SCHOLL, MIRANDA
204 5 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
77 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS AMATEUR
145 1 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BROBST, SAMANTHA
81 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR
128 1 LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC MCCOY, JOHN & CLAUDETTE BARTLEY, BAILEY
145 2 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BROBST, SAMANTHA
82 – Morgan Western Pleasure, Walk/Jog, 11 & Under
215 1 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
213 2 POPLAR ELDORADO NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
337 3 CHERRYDALE SCARLET O’ HARA WILBER, BETH MIELKE, EMILY
180 4 TROPIC ANNES LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
214 5 MEMOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE & AVERY NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
106 6 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE WENDEL, OLIVIA
126   PTR RAZ MA TAZ FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
83 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING, JR. EXH.
166 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
143 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
109 3 LA MER WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
84 – CARRIAGE DRIVING WORKING, OPEN
149 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
333 2 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
105 3 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
85 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YEAR OLD
287 1 JUNGLE LOVE OVERTIME FARM, ROESINK, TIM
244 2 SOFT AND STUNNING HUFFERD, KURT HUFFERD, KURT
86 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE
161 1 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
360 2 TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
353 3 PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
363 4 COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN EAREHART, CAYRN EAREHART, CAYRN
292 5 AMCF CAPEZZIO KNUDSEN, JEAN SMITH, CASSIE ANN
186 6 SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
131 7 MERRIEWOLD HANAH MORGAN FARMS LLC, HANAH VAUGHN PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
357 8 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE MAHONEY, STEPHANIE MAHONEY, STEPHANIE
140   BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
183   AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
87 – CARRIAGE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
333 1 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
149 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
87.1 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE THREE YEAR OLD
359 1 RAINTREE REBECCA HEIDENREICH, STACEY L. CARLTON, MARY
331 2 CENTURY OAK BULINESE CENTURY OAK FARM, LEMASTER, VINCE
88 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation 14-17 Years
218 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
328 2 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. WALKER, ELLERY
138 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA L. DAVIS, CASSANDRA
249 4 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOSTER, FIONA
89 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE, JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER
155 1 FRENCH EPISODE STRICKLAND, KAREN, ANNE MAILE & GRAVES, ALENA
114 2 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
90 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT
258 1 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
272 2 CEDAR CREEK ERAGON MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, LYONS, LORA
338 3 MIAMI HEAT MIELKA, EMILY WILBER, ERIN
362 4 TROIKA’S LL KOOL J THOMAS, LEAH FRYE, ASHLEY
91 – UPHA HUNTER PLEASURE CLASSIC, 3 YEAR OLD
310 1 RWJ MILLIE JONES, M.D., ROBERT TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
92 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH 14 – 17
267 1 CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE JONES, M.D., ROBERT JONES, MARY
299 2 STONE’S THROW CONTESSA LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
201 3 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
245 4 HVK DRIVE EM CRZY CHAMPIONS WAY, LLC, HUFFERD, DEREK
144 5 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
93 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES
279 1 CAVALLI DRAGONSMEADE, WYLIE, LING FU
182 2 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
303 3 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE MORGAN, ANNIE
127 4 EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
215 5 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KIM
266 6 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
556 7 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, KIMBERLY
102 8 BRIGHT LEAF’S CANNON HEIR KAZUP, ELIZABETH KAZUP, ELIZABETH
106   DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
195   AQUILA’S NEW HORIZON BARKHEIMER, LARA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
355   THE VINTAGE TOUCH SANDERS, JUDITH SANDERS, JUDITH
550   CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
94 – Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation, Walk/Trot, 11 & Under
113 1 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF CLARK, SAVANNAH ELIZABETH
552 2 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
213 3 POPLAR ELDORADO NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
214 4 MEMOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE & AVERY NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
95 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD
235 1 INDIAN CREEK CACHET INDIAN CREEK FARM, CARLTON, MARY
118 2 PPR GODIVA PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
194 3 CBMF CONSTELLATION CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
96 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD
104 1 WRR BELLISIMA ROSIER, ELAINE & MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
254 2 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK JOYCE T. LINDER, MAGENTA FARM/ SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
134 3 OFS LADY OF THE STAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
97 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation 13 years & Under
158 1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, SARA HEIDENREICH, SARA
191 2 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
106 3 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
98 – MorganHunter Pleasure, Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
139 1 WNC COMADRES REFLECTION SHARA L. DAVIS, RICHARD O. GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
206 2 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, LEESA
186 3 SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
101 4 TARA’S BELLAGIO VIDA, JENNIFER VIDA, JENNIFER
263 5 DKM VINDICATOR SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
140 6 BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
99 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE
291 1 CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN COPPER BEECH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
320 2 PINECREEK’S OBESSION PENN, MICHAEL & MARY DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
100 – AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
324 1 CEDAR CREEK CARIAD MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
174 2 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
156 3 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
147 4 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
204 5 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
268 6 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
184 7 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, ELIZABETH
101 – CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER’S CHOICE
333 1 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
149 2 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
102 – CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR ROUTE
149 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
333 2 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
103 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE LADIES
290 1 ISABELLA FIORE OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
104 – HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
149 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
105 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
333 3 Blackhawks’s Black Magic/A-Z Hawks Magic Star ZINZ JR., ALBERT C. ZINZ JR., ALBERT C.
105 – CARRIAGE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP PRESENTATION
149 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA A. SWEHLA, MARCIA A.
106 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 14-15 Years
154 1 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
164 2 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
217 3 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
330 4 SIGHT UNSEEN SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
234 5 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BURCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
260 6 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
123 7 TOAST OF BROADWAY BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, JESSICA
107 8 MEH BELLA MIA HACKETT, MARILYN OLSON, ASHLEY
183   AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
224   THE APPRENTICE BROWN, CHRIS & LORI BROWN, JESSICA
251   ROSEDUST FIRST FULL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
107 – UPHA MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD CLASSIC
364 1 TOWN TRAVELER JULIE SCHMIDT & MARGE RULAND, FLOWER, NANCY
197 2 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
334 3 GRAND CRU MARGAUX QUINN, MICHELLE QUINN, MICHELLE
316 4 BOXFORD ANGELICA TOM CAISSE&STEVE DEBOLT, DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
108 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE MARES
108 1 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
110 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 13 & Under
193 1 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER STALEY, ADA
170 2 VVM ROCK ‘N ROSES NEW ENDEAVOR FARM, KNUPP, KATIE
114 3 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
111 – UPHA MORGAN PARK HARNESS CLASSIC, 3 YR OLD & UNDR
242 1 JW PEACHES AND CREME WHITNEY HARRIS, JUDY HUFFERD, KURT
112 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS/GELDINGS
179 1 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
303 2 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
165 3 GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE SKLENICKA, MARY CARLTON, MARY
142 4 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DEL
171 5 ULTRA’S SPIRIT OF THE LAW BEARMAN, MICHAEL & AMY MAIR, KATIE
365 6 KING-LEHR’S I’M BRYAN KING-LEHR STABLES, CLARK, LES
266 7 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MICHAEL
113 – ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR
325 1 ZANETTI PLONT, LAUREN PLONT, LAUREN
301 2 KJM FIVE STAR BURICK, ELIZABETH BURICK, ELIZABETH
278 3 AWS FRUITION DRAGONSMEADE, WYLIE, LING FU
152 4 CEDAR CREEK CARILLON MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
203 5 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, LAURIE
122 6 SPR POMPEII CURRY-SIEMERS, PAMELA SUE CURRY-SIEMERS, PAMELA SUE
200   MOTIVATED MS RANDALL, KAREN RANDALL, KAREN
262   AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
114 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
160 1 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
259 2 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY LOCASCIO, MANYA
252 3 JAX SNAP DRAGON ADKINS, ABBY HESS, TRISHA
254 4 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK JOYCE T. LINDER, MAGENTA FARM/ SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
115 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
344 1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
276 2 MEM HAVE YOU EVER TARANTELLA MORGAN FARM, GIBBARD, CAROLYN
187 3 GREAT OAKS ZACHARY BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
146 4 PARIS BY NIGHT HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
116 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN
313 1 FLINTOCKS GRANDEE RUMENS, CHEYENNE HUFFERD, BELLE
163 2 WWW VIRTUAL REALITY FOX, JUDY K. FOX, JUDY K.
353 3 PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
351 4 GVA MANIFESTO TABERS- KWAK, EMILY EAREHART, BERT
131 5 MERRIEWOLD HANAH MORGAN FARMS LLC, HANAH VAUGHN PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
117 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LAIDES
297 1 BRI-B LADY MAUCIOUS ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
110 2 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
335 3 TURING POINT SIMPLY DIVINE QUINN, MICHELLE QUINN, MICHELLE
118 – MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
342 1 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
119 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
286 1 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES CARREG WEN FARM, HENDRICKS, NANCY
120 2 HELLO KITTY CADENCE FARM LLC, SCHROEDER, KAY
221 3 ESSEX PLAYTIME POSTIGLIONE, MICHAEL & PATTI FLOWER, NANCY
253 4 BOXFORD O HARE ROCKY RIDGE FARM, SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
120 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. 16-17 Years
228 1 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
237 2 INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO INDIAN CREEK FARM, FEDORCAK, EMMA
168 3 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
193 4 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
121 – MORGAN ROAD HACK
555 1 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
329 2 BAY STATE VISTA VIEIRA, ELIZABETH VIEIRA, ELIZABETH
183 3 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
132 4 MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE SMITH BEAUFORD, TONI PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
122 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN
277 1 DRAGONSMEADE ICON DRAGONSMEADE, ROESINK, TIM
302 2 SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
123 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
218 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
158 2 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, SARA HEIDENREICH, SARA
138 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA L. DAVIS, CASSANDRA
249 4 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOSTER, FIONA
106 5 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
124 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSIP 14-17 YRS
324 1 CEDAR CREEK CARIAD MCBAIN, HANNAH MCBAIN, HANNAH
358 2 GVS CAPE TOWN BOMQAARS, LYSSA BOMQAARS, LYSSA
174 3 KING LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
210 4 MIKAELA’S VICTORY FLAIR SCHOLL, MIRANDA SCHOLL, MIRANDA
147 5 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
204 6 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
144 7 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
268 8 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
126 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH
169 1 ARTFUL MOVE COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER KNUPP KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
350 2 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT PLAY MOR FARM, MCLALLIN, AUSTIN
138 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA L. DAVIS, CASSANDRA
556 4 PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS THOMAS, KIMBERLY THOMAS, ELIZABETH
354 5 LEGAL EAGLE DOWNING, JANIE STEPHENSON, LEVI
347 6 HONOR HILL WIND SONG DANTREE FARM, JACKSON, YASMINE
127 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN
303 1 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
365 2 KING-LEHR’S I’M BRYAN KING-LEHR STABLES, CLARK, LES
128 – Morgan Walk-Jog, Equitation, 11 Years & Under
214 1 MEMOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE & AVERY NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
213 2 POPLAR ELDORADO NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
215 3 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
106 4 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE WENDEL, OLIVIA
180 5 TROPIC ANNES LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
129 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Ladies
177 1 NIGHT OUT GREY, JENNIFER A. GREY, JENNIFER A.
160 2 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
231 3 D BAR J HABAKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, DIANA
209 4 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL MCKINNEY, DOMENICA MCKINNEY, DOMENICA
101 5 TARA’S BELLAGIO VIDA, JENNIFER VIDA, JENNIFER
216 6 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MURPHY, JOLIE
263 7 DKM VINDICATOR SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
326 8 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
140   BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
196   NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BARKHEIMER, LARA BARKHEIMER, LARA
206   AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, LEESA
257   THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
292   AMCF CAPEZZIO KNUDSEN, JEAN SMITH, CASSIE ANN
130 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE
304 1 MOST WANTED MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
172 2 KNOLLTOP’S HEIR APPARENT HULL, MICHAEL & LORI MAIR, KATIE
312 3 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN NOBLE, CAROLYN
219 4 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY DANIELLE NELSON, LORI MARINO-BEASLEY & BAUER, BECKY
365 5 KING-LEHR’S I’M BRYAN KING-LEHR STABLES, CLARK, LES
355 6 THE VINTAGE TOUCH SANDERS, JUDITH SANDERS, JUDITH
108 7 ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY LENEAU, HARRY & JUDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
150 8 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE F. & MARSHA L. SEWARD, PERE
131 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT
311 1 GRAYCLIFF TONY PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
274 2 CEDAR CREEK DONA BELLA LINDAUER, DR. BARBARA K. ROESINK, TIM
229 3 FAIRCREST BEWITCHED HOLBERT, KATHY & CHRIS HUFFERD, JOHN
317 4 HVK COMMAND PERFORMANCE KOHLER JR., HERBERT V. DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
132 – SADDLESEAT WALK/TROT, 11 & UNDER
199 1 HEAVEN’S RENOWN HYDE, MELINDA HEINKE, ELSA
339 2 CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE SARGEANT, LORI PETRUS, MARIA
356 3 MEM FEEL THE HEAT STEPHENSON, CALEB STEPHENSON, CALEB
133 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT
131 1 MERRIEWOLD HANAH MORGAN FARMS LLC, HANAH VAUGHN PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
186 2 SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
351 3 GVA MANIFESTO TABERS- KWAK, EMILY EAREHART, BERT
292 4 AMCF CAPEZZIO KNUDSEN, JEAN SMITH, CASSIE ANN
353 5 PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
132   MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE SMITH BEAUFORD, TONI PARKS ROBINSON, HOLLY
140   BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
237   INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO INDIAN CREEK FARM, FEDORCAK, EMMA
259   EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY LOCASCIO, MANYA
310   RWJ MILLIE JONES, M.D., ROBERT TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
357   NAPOLEON DYNAMITE MAHONEY, STEPHANIE MAHONEY, STEPHANIE
134 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
179 1 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
281 2 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, LINDA
343 3 FIRECREST E-TICKET ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
303 4 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE MORGAN, ANNIE
142 5 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD MITCHELL, DELOISE M. MITCHELL, DEL
266 6 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
127 7 EMAIL NKS SHAVER, KATHLEEN SHAVER, KATHLEEN
102 8 BRIGHT LEAF’S CANNON HEIR KAZUP, ELIZABETH KAZUP, ELIZABETH
135 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Walk/Trot 11 & Under Cham.
112 1 ELMHURST QUINLEE CLARK, SAVANNAH E. CLARK, SAVANNAH ELIZABETH
552 2 WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
215 3 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
136 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXH 13 & UNDER
176 1 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
157 2 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON KAY, CAMERON
135 3 LOOKAWAYS FORTUNE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
208 4 GIORGIO ARMANI HOLLY LINDEN, CLAY HILL FARM/ SEGEDI, MIYA
137 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH
563 1 QUA-DRANGLE DREAMWAY FARM, BROICH, HAYLEY
237 2 INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO INDIAN CREEK FARM, FEDORCAK, EMMA
167 3 SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL KNUPP, LAUREN WALSON, LAUREN
193 4 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
140 5 BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
138 – AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
164 1 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
218 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
154 3 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
211 4 JLH VALERIAN SCHOLL, CAITLIN & HEIDI SCHOLL, MIRANDA
234 5 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BURCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
139 6 WNC COMADRES REFLECTION SHARA L. DAVIS, RICHARD O. GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
555 7 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
183 8 AMCF SMITH N WESSON SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN SEKERAK, JAMIE LYNN
114   WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY RAY, CRISTINA
140   BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA KARSE FAMILY FARM, SCOTT,LORETTA,&SANTANA KARSE, SANTANA
212   MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
251   ROSEDUST FIRST FULL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
139 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING A/O/T/S
141 1 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
141 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE
248 1 SPRING MILL LOVE SHAQ SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT
226 2 STEP RIGHT UP MONG, JANET & DENNIS HUFFERD, JOHN
284 3 LBJ TOY TOWN LITTLE ROCK MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
223 4 U-NANIMOUS FUELLING, JEANNE FLOWER, NANCY
256 5 ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF JOYCE T. LINDER, MAGENTA FARM/ SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
142 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh. Championship
154 1 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
330 2 SIGHT UNSEEN SANDMAN ASSOCIATES, GOLOTA, NATALIE
164 3 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
217 4 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
123 5 TOAST OF BROADWAY BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, JESSICA
237 6 INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO INDIAN CREEK FARM, FEDORCAK, EMMA
260 7 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
228 8 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
114   WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
168   BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, KATIE
170   VVM ROCK ‘N ROSES NEW ENDEAVOR FARM, KNUPP, KATIE
143 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
269 1 DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS KOURT JESTER MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
178 2 JDS SWEET OBSESSION LA MAY, DEBBIE MAIR, KATIE
145 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
145 1 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BROBST, SAMANTHA
146 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES PINK RIBBON
273 1 DIANA VICTORIA MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, LYONS, LORA
247 2 MEM ATTACHE LAMM, SHELBY GISH, SHANNA
151 3 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
130 4 NKS MOCHA LATTE SHAVER, KATHLEEN TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
321 5 PINECREEK’S SECOND VISION PENN, MICHAEL & MARY GOSSAGE, WENDY
205 6 SWANBROOK INCOGNITO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
201 7 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, LAURIE
203 8 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE HYDE, MELINDA
121   MEM TWISTED SISTER BEGALLA, LYNN BEGALLA, LYNN
200   MOTIVATED MS RANDALL, KAREN RANDALL, KAREN
236   INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES INDIAN CREEK FARM, GISH, SHANNA
147 – Morgan Western Pleasure Jr. Exh. Championship
158 1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, SARA HEIDENREICH, SARA
169 2 ARTFUL MOVE COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER KNUPP KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
218 3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
354 4 LEGAL EAGLE DOWNING, JANIE STEPHENSON, LEVI
337 5 CHERRYDALE SCARLET O’ HARA WILBER, BETH WILBER, ERIN
347 6 HONOR HILL WIND SONG DANTREE FARM, JACKSON, YASMINE
328 7 FAIRCREST RARE EDITION DRAIME, RENEE A. WALKER, ELLERY
148 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
162 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
216 2 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
163 3 WWW VIRTUAL REALITY FOX, JUDY K. FOX, JUDY K.
257 4 THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI LOCASCIO, MANYA
363 5 COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN EAREHART, CAYRN EAREHART, CAYRN
149 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING A/O/T/S
297 1 BRI-B LADY MAUCIOUS ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
110 2 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
275 3 CBMF RICOCHET TARANTELLA MORGAN FARM, GIBBARD, FRANK
280 4 RLH NIGHT STRIKE MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, RICHARD
141 5 ULTRA’S EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA AND MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
335 6 TURING POINT SIMPLY DIVINE QUINN, MICHELLE QUINN, MICHELLE
150 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JR HORSE CHAMPIONSIP
340 1 BY THE BAY LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
103 2 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
304 3 MOST WANTED MORGAN, ANNIE WAHL, MIKE
172 4 KNOLLTOP’S HEIR APPARENT HULL, MICHAEL & LORI MAIR, KATIE
219 5 MORGAN VALLEY O’MALLEY DANIELLE NELSON, LORI MARINO-BEASLEY & BAUER, BECKY
185   CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
151 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
298 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSOC ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
282 2 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM, HAWKINS, LINDA
128 3 LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC MCCOY, JOHN & CLAUDETTE BARTLEY, BAILEY
152 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE, JR. EXH.CHAMPIONSHIP
166 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
155 2 FRENCH EPISODE STRICKLAND, KAREN, ANNE MAILE & GRAVES, ALENA
109 3 LA MER WENDEL, JACOB WENDEL, JACOB
113 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF RAY, CRISTINA
338 5 MIAMI HEAT MIELKA, EMILY WILBER, ERIN
129   AMABAYUS MCCOY, JOHN & CLAUDETTE BARTLEY, PEYTON
153 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
182 1 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
165 2 GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE SKLENICKA, MARY CARLTON, MARY
350 3 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT PLAY MOR FARM, ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
312 4 COULEE BEND HERITAGE NOBLE, CAROLYN NOBLE, CAROLYN
289 5 TREBLE’S FRONT AND CENTER OVERTIME FARM, BIRON, ANNE-MARIE
255 6 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
261 7 JAX BLACK JACK KELLER, SHIRLEY LOCASCIO, MANYA
185   CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
154 – WESTERN PLEASURE, GENERATION GAP
218 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
350 2 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT PLAY MOR FARM, ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
102 3 BRIGHT LEAF’S CANNON HEIR KAZUP, ELIZABETH KAZUP, ELIZABETH
195 4 AQUILA’S NEW HORIZON BARKHEIMER, LARA CARR, JENNIFER
155 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
271 1 SKY WARRIOR SILVERSIDES FARM, ROESINK, TIM
152 2 CEDAR CREEK CARILLON MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
117 3 SUPERNOVA PEEPER RANCH, TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
348 4 AS PREDICTED PLAY MOR FARM, HAZEN, JENNIFER
314 5 BOXFORD FINAL APPROCH TOM CAISSE&STEVE DEBOLT, GOSSAGE, WENDY
207   FAIT ACCOMPLI LINDEN, HOLLY SCHOLL, HEIDI
156 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
319 1 HVK BRASS RING KOHLER JR., HERBERT V. DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
157 – MORGAN FREESTYLE REINING
136 1 AQUILLA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
366 2 AMCF JUST A JIGGALO SALERNO, SYDNEY SALERNO, SYDNEY
137 3 OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE ROE, TOM G. ROE, TOM G.
111 4 PWRE HOMER’S HALLMARK JENNINGS, AMY ROSIER, MEREDITH
190 5 CKH HOT ICE HOSTETLER, ANDREA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
192   MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
160 – COSTUME
106 1 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE DANIELSON, DANIELLE
552   WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR CAMULLI, SUE CAMULLI, HANNA
161 – MORGAN WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES 1
293 1 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES KNUDSEN, KATIE KNUDSEN, KATIE
561 2 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
551 3 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
191 4 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
329 5 BAY STATE VISTA VIEIRA, ELIZABETH VIEIRA, ELIZABETH
555 6 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
327 7 SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND MARTINSON, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
162 – MORGAN WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
329 1 BAY STATE VISTA VIEIRA, ELIZABETH VIEIRA, ELIZABETH
551 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
293 3 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES KNUDSEN, KATIE KNUDSEN, KATIE
561 4 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
555 5 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
163 – Morgan Hunt Seat Over Fences Medal.
551 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA D. LLEWELYN, VERONICA
293 2 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES KNUDSEN, KATIE KNUDSEN, KATIE
555 3 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
327 4 SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND MARTINSON, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
164 – MORGAN HUNTER HACK
561 1 THREE FATES CHEIRON SARGEANT, LORI DODRILL, CARLY
555 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY T. GILL, EMILY T.
191 3 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
327 4 SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND MARTINSON, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
329 5 BAY STATE VISTA VIEIRA, ELIZABETH VIEIRA, ELIZABETH
293 6 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES KNUDSEN, KATIE KNUDSEN, KATIE
101 7 TARA’S BELLAGIO VIDA, JENNIFER VIDA, JENNIFER
165 – MORGAN REINING OPEN
136 1 AQUILLA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
190 2 CKH HOT ICE HOSTETLER, ANDREA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
366 3 AMCF JUST A JIGGALO SALERNO, SYDNEY SALERNO, SYDNEY
111 4 PWRE HOMER’S HALLMARK JENNINGS, AMY ROSIER, MEREDITH
166 – AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
366 1 AMCF JUST A JIGGALO SALERNO, SYDNEY SALERNO, SYDNEY
167 – MORGAN LEADLINE, RIDER 6 & UNDER
266 1 TAMARAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, LOCASIO, LAYNA
106 2 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE BADDER, ELIZABETH
180 3 TROPIC ANNES LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BERKLEY
111 4 PWRE HOMER’S HALLMARK JENNINGS, AMY KIENLE, WILL
168 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
285 1 DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS CARREG WEN FARM, HENDRICKS, NANCY
153 2 JME CUPID’S ARROW GRAVES, RANDY GRAVES, RANDY
124 3 LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA BUTLER, BRIAN J BUTLER, BRIAN J
265 4 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MICHAEL
233 5 MEM BARCARDI MCCLAIN, JAMES & MARY MCCLAINE, DR. JAMES
169 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation Championship
218 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
158 2 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE HEIDENREICH, SARA HEIDENREICH, SARA
138 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA L. DAVIS, CASSANDRA
170 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIS
345 1 MEM SHOCKWAVE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA MCLALLIN, AUSTIN
201 2 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
171 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog Championship, 11 & Under
180 1 TROPIC ANNES LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN ATER, MADISON
214 2 MEMOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE & AVERY NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
213 3 POPLAR ELDORADO NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
215 4 BATTON’S MAESTRO BRISKEY, KIM & KAYLA BRISKEY, KAYLA
337 5 CHERRYDALE SCARLET O’ HARA WILBER, BETH MIELKE, EMILY
106 6 DRF DIVINE DESIGN ROSIER, ELAINE WENDEL, OLIVIA
172 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
242 1 JW PEACHES AND CREME WHITNEY HARRIS, JUDY HUFFERD, KURT
291 2 CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN COPPER BEECH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
173 – Morgan English Pleasure Walk/Trot 11&Under Champip
125 1 HARLAN’S STAR MATERIAL FIRE, JADEN FIRE, JADEN
199 2 HEAVEN’S RENOWN HYDE, MELINDA HEINKE, ELSA
113 3 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, CHARLENE & JEFF CLARK, SAVANNAH ELIZABETH
356 4 MEM FEEL THE HEAT STEPHENSON, CALEB STEPHENSON, CALEB
174 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation 13 & Under Champn
114 1 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA AND SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
168 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
191 3 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
175 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
235 1 INDIAN CREEK CACHET INDIAN CREEK FARM, CARLTON, MARY
118 2 PPR GODIVA PEEPER RANCH, FIRE, DAWN
176 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
310 1 RWJ MILLIE JONES, M.D., ROBERT TRAMPOSH, KRISTEN
160 2 SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM BAKER, CATHLEEN BAKER, CATHIE
259 3 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY LOCASCIO, MANYA
176.1 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Champion
156 1 SSLLC BOLD MOVES KAY, LAURA L. KAY, CAMERON
176 2 UPPER ECHELON MAXAM, CLARA MAXAM, CLARA
159 3 WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT HEIDENREICH, STACEY L. HEIDENREICH, SARA
155 4 FRENCH EPISODE STRICKLAND, KAREN, ANNE MAILE & GRAVES, ALENA
339 5 CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE SARGEANT, LORI PETRUS, MARIA
178 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS TWO YEAR OLD STAKE
296 1 MEET GEORGE JETSON ZIMMERMAN, DONNA TAYLOR, JIM
241 2 JW STANDING TALL WHITNEY HARRIS, JUDY HUFFERD, KURT
179 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXH. CHAMP
166 1 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE SICARD, ARRIA SICARD, JAMES
143 2 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN OBLAK, SADIE
180 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
315 1 BOXFORD TRUMPCARD TOM CAISSE&STEVE DEBOLT, DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
197 2 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
283 3 CBMF ALWAYS ON MY MIND COPPER BEECH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
341 4 CBMF CEASE FIRE LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
334 5 GRAND CRU MARGAUX QUINN, MICHELLE DREHER, KELLI
181 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
161 1 MSV MISS BELLE WARD, JANET LEE WARD, JAN
177 2 NIGHT OUT GREY, JENNIFER A. GREY, JENNIFER A.
231 3 D BAR J HABAKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDER
163 4 WWW VIRTUAL REALITY FOX, JUDY K. FOX, JUDY K.
181 5 STORYVILLE SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
257 6 THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
216 7 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MARINO, JESSICA MURPHY, JOLIE
209 8 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL MCKINNEY, DOMENICA MCKINNEY, DOMENICA
182 – MORGAN ROADSTER TO BIKE
318 1 HVK BOLD SPIRIT KOHLER JR., HERBERT V. DEBOLT, STEVEN J.
346 2 DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA THE PEANUT GALLERY, ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
183 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH CHAMPIONSHIP
157 1 CN’S STYLISH DEBUT KAY, CAMERON KAY, CAMERON
299 2 STONE’S THROW CONTESSA LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
245 3 HVK DRIVE EM CRZY CHAMPIONS WAY, LLC, HUFFERD, DEREK
135 4 LOOKAWAYS FORTUNE ROE, TOM G. ROE, ZACHERY
201 5 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
144 6 AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE MARCHETTA, ABBE MARCHETTA, ABBE
184 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
162 1 HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN EMBURY, AMY EMBURY, AMY
313 2 FLINTOCKS GRANDEE RUMENS, CHEYENNE HUFFERD, BELLE
170 3 VVM ROCK ‘N ROSES NEW ENDEAVOR FARM, MAIR, KATIE
168 4 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
351 5 GVA MANIFESTO TABERS- KWAK, EMILY EAREHART, BERT
353 6 PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE CARR, JENNIFER HOSTETLER, ANDREA
185 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
344 1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
225 2 NOCTURNAL FLASH RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS LAHR, OLIVIA ALEXANDER
222 3 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
272 4 CEDAR CREEK ERAGON MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC, LYONS, LORA
300 5 ABOUT LAST NIGHT SCALA, JOY SCALA, JOY
276 6 MEM HAVE YOU EVER TARANTELLA MORGAN FARM, GIBBARD, CAROLYN
258 7 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
186 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
311 1 GRAYCLIFF TONY PEEPER RANCH, FOUNTAIN, PHIL
187 – Hunt Seat on the Flat Equitation Championship 14-s
211 1 JLH VALERIAN SCHOLL, CAITLIN & HEIDI SCHOLL, MIRANDA
164 2 PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET WALKER, MARK, LORI ZETTELL & WALKER, ELLERY
154 3 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE GRAVES, LINDA GRAVES, GABRIELLE
234 4 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BURCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
228 5 NARRAGANSET BAY WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
218 6 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH & JERRY MILLER, JENNY
260 7 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH, LARRY BROICH, HAYLEY
188 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
279 1 CAVALLI DRAGONSMEADE, WYLIE, LING FU
343 2 FIRECREST E-TICKET ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
303 3 CEDARFARM LANCELOT WAHL, MIKE WAHL, MIKE
165 4 GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE SKLENICKA, MARY CARLTON, MARY
189 – MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
301 1 KJM FIVE STAR BURICK, ELIZABETH BURICK, ELIZABETH
151 2 ENTHUSIASTIC MESSIER, PAULA MESSIER, PAULA
349 3 BELLISIMO PLAY MOR FARM, SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYN
325 4 ZANETTI PLONT, LAUREN PLONT, LAUREN
278 5 AWS FRUITION DRAGONSMEADE, WYLIE, LING FU
122 6 SPR POMPEII CURRY-SIEMERS, PAMELA SUE CURRY-SIEMERS, PAMELA SUE
203 7 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, LAURIE
205 8 SWANBROOK INCOGNITO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
190 – MORGAN PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
277 1 DRAGONSMEADE ICON DRAGONSMEADE, ROESINK, TIM
302 2 SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE SPRING MILL MORGANS LLC, HUFFERD, KURT