Far West

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002 – Geldings 3 years & over
1 94 Alltitude Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
2 20 C-King Poseidon Nancy Eidam Susan J. King/C-King Morgans
003 – Champion and Reserve Champion Gelding
1 94 Alltitude Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
2 20 C-King Poseidon Nancy Eidam Susan J. King/C-King Morgans
004 – Mares 2 years & under
1 123 Crown Legacy Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
005 – Mares 3 years & over
1 63 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
2 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
3 124 RDF Hi Voltage Diane Pixlee Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
006 – Champion and Reserve Champion Mare
1 63 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
2 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
007 – Stallions 2 years & under
1 114 Dragonfire Wasabi Forest Nealon Dragonfire Farm
009 – Champion and Reserve Champion Stallion
1 114 Dragonfire Wasabi Forest Nealon Dragonfire Farm
010 – Specialty Classic in Hand
1 124 RDF Hi Voltage Dallas Bolen Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
011 – Specialty Hunter in Hand
1 42 Heyday Royal Spirit Diane Pixlee Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam
2 22 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
012 – Specialty Western in Hand
1 112 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
2 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
3 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
013 – Showmanship 17 & Under
1 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 27 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 99 Iza Dazzle Too Moira Taber Darren & Amie Taber
014 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 50 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
016 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
3 125 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
4 26 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
5 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
017 – English Pleasure 4 Year Olds
1 113 Mini Cooper Forest Nealon Illahee Inc
2 66 FRF Catwalk Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 49 One Night In Paris Greg Ferguson Aline Young
018 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 99 Iza Dazzle Too Moira Taber Darren & Amie Taber
019 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 115 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 64 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
3 37 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela & Steve Bennett
4 117 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
5 127 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
6 81 BMF Zachary Lori Gajowski Amanda Frisby
7 32 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Futurity Farm
8 4 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
020 – Western Pleasure 3 Year Olds
1 30 Dream Bellerina Michelle Osburn Terry Johnson
2 71 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
3 54 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley Bullard
022 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 37 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pamela & Steve Bennett
3 47 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
4 44 FRF American Idol Taylor Pixlee Diane Pixlee
5 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
023 – Walk-Trot Saddle/Hunter Equitation 11 & Under
1 91 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 19 Artistic Revolution Anne Marie Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
025 – Hunter Pleasure 4 year olds
1 62 BMF Giada Kim Shahon Birch Meadow Farms
2 70 Merriewold JS Bach Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 45 Prosecco Diane Pixlee Natalie Noldge
4 22 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
026 – Western Pleasure 13 & Under
1 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 27 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
027 – Pleasure Driving 2 & 3 Year Olds
1 63 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
028 – Western Pleasure 14-17
1 111 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
029 – Reining Non-Pro
1 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
030 – Reining Novice Rider
1 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Martin Taber Darren & Amie Taber
030.1 – High Score Morgan Dressage – Amateur
1 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
030.2 – High Score Morgan Dressage – Professional
1 85 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
032 – UPHA Challenge Cup
1 65 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
034 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 6 Dragonfire Nefertiti Devan Rau Antonia Casados
2 67 Fire Run High Noon Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
4 55 Cherrydale Madalena Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
5 117 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
6 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7 4 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
035 – Park Saddle Open
1 121 QVM National Anthemn Ryan Arcuri Lila Tatar
036 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 50 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
037 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 50 & Over
1 1 Roy-Els Messiah Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
2 5 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
3 34 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
4 58 Key To The Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
5 24 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
6 29 Northwest Advocate Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
7 92 Kane Creek Kamikaze Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
8 46 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
038 – Pleasure Driving Amateur 18 & Over
1 76 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
039 – Hunter Pleasure Open
1 82 Treble’s Evening Star John Beaver Treble’s Morgan Manor
2 127 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
040 – English Pleasure Ladies
1 109 Grandemeanor Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 73 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Dallas Bolen Anne Margaret Korver
4 80 Indian Creek Double R Amanda Frisby Kelly Armijo
041 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 2 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
2 51 Harlington’s Farquar Daryl Hopson Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
042 – Park Harness Ladies
1 128 Bellorazzo Cassie Stevenson Dawn Diovera
043 – Pleasure Driving 4 Year Olds
1 20 C-King Poseidon Nancy Eidam Susan J. King/C-King Morgans
045 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 43 Dream Bella Blue Katelyn Jahns Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
2 111 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
046 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 50 & Over
1 117 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
2 32 Dragonsmeade Adagio Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
3 55 Cherrydale Madalena Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
4 37 Iron Forge Code Blue Pam Bennett Pamela & Steve Bennett
047 – English Pleasure 3 Year Olds
1 61 Miz Scarlet Sonja Lorenson Roger & Pat Poulin
2 63 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
048 – Walk-Trot English/Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 91 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 15 Affinity One N A Million Brooke Martin Angelica Lengyel
3 19 Artistic Revolution Anne Marie Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
049 – Western Pleasure Mares
1 2 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
2 52 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
3 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
4 126 Glacier Lily Blue Jennifer Chowning Judy Chowning
5 12 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 93 Chimera Olivia Amanda Marchart Daniel & Janet Unrein
050 – Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Olds
1 48 Harlington’s Java John Beaver Allison Young-Magyar
051 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 65 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
052 – Western Pleasure 4 Year Olds
1 112 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
053 – Classic Pleasure Saddle 17 & Under
1 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
054 – Western Pleasure Ladies
1 3 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
3 24 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
4 126 Glacier Lily Blue Jennifer Chowning Judy Chowning
5 5 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
6 92 Kane Creek Kamikaze Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
7 33 Take The Stars Megan Evans Futurity Farm
055 – English Pleasure Open
1 120 Brazada Ryan Arcuri PlayMor Farm
2 60 Harlington’s Indira Greg Ferguson Shirley Hunter
056 – Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 27 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
057 – Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 108 Matrix Tim Arcuri Stephanie & Tom Connor
059 – Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 99 Iza Dazzle Too Moira Taber Darren & Amie Taber
060 – AMHA Hunter Seat Medal
1 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
3 26 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
4 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
5 125 TRE X’s & O’s Lauren Drum Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
6 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
7 111 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
8 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
061 – Reining Novice Horse
  98 Littlewood Chinook Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
062 – Reining Non-Pro Championship
  97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
063 – Carriage Driving Working
1 57 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
2 23 Futurity’s Padron Liz Goldmann Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
3 122 HFM Judgement Day Mary Rynerson Journey Farm LLC
063.1 – Western Pleasure Open
1 52 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
2 2 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
3 58 Key To The Kingdom Greg Ferguson Charles Connor
064 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 41 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 17 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
3 18 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 16 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
5 124 RDF Hi Voltage Dallas Bolen Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
066 – English Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 73 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
067 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17
1 6 Dragonfire Nefertiti Caroline Dein Antonia Casados
2 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
3 37 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pamela & Steve Bennett
4 44 FRF American Idol Taylor Pixlee Diane Pixlee
5 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
6 42 Heyday Royal Spirit Katelyn Jahns Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam
7 47 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
068 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 78 Treble’s Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
2 69 Leviticus Kurt Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 56 Ultras Philosophy Major Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
069 – Western Pleasure Youth
1 34 VCF Montana Megan Evans Julie & Vance Adams
2 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
3 12 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
071 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 6 Dragonfire Nefertiti Devan Rau Antonia Casados
2 64 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
3 81 BMF Zachary Amanda Frisby Amanda Frisby
4 53 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
5 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
6 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
072 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 106 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 59 Thy Kingdom Come Sonja Lorenson Charles Connor
3 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
4 94 Alltitude Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
073 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
1 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 26 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
3 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 125 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
075 – Western Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over
1 51 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 31 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
3 24 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
4 29 Northwest Advocate Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
5 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
6 46 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
7 12 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
076 – Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 26 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
3 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
4 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
5 47 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
6 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
7 125 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
8 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
077 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 3 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 54 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley Bullard
3 71 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
4 112 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
5 12 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 93 Chimera Olivia Amanda Marchart Daniel & Janet Unrein
078 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 82 Treble’s Evening Star John Beaver Treble’s Morgan Manor
079 – English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 119 Relato Del Toro Tim Arcuri Susan Young
2 118 SKC McDreamy Ryan Arcuri Shannon Turner
3 60 Harlington’s Indira Greg Ferguson Shirley Hunter
4 17 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
5 16 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
080 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 102 FRF Isis Jennifer Lang Linda Schuster
2 77 Goldencrest Black Diamond Inge Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3 79 Beamwood Press Release Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
081 – Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 99 Iza Dazzle Too Moira Taber Darren & Amie Taber
082 – Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 94 Alltitude Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
2 59 Thy Kingdom Come Greg Ferguson Charles Connor
083 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse >

1 53 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
2 62 BMF Giada Kim Shahon Birch Meadow Farms
3 70 Merriewold JS Bach Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 116 Rendition Thrill A Minute Devan Rau Illahee Inc
5 48 Harlington’s Java John Beaver Allison Young-Magyar
6 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
7 42 Heyday Royal Spirit Katelyn Jahns Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam
8 22 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
  44 FRF American Idol Taylor Pixlee Diane Pixlee
  45 Prosecco Diane Pixlee Natalie Noldge
  4 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
  11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  19 Artistic Revolution Pamela Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
085 – Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 74 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 56 Ultras Philosophy Major Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
086 – Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 5 NSM Hollywood Nights Garn Walker Joanna Rykoff
2 87 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Jill Smith
3 111 BLF Mission Impossible Erin Silver Kathy Carlson
088 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares
1 50 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
089 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 126 Glacier Lily Blue Jennifer Chowning Judy Chowning
2 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
3 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
091 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 57 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
2 23 Futurity’s Padron Liz Goldmann Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
092 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
093 – Walk-Trot Saddle/Hunter Equitation Championship
1 91 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 19 Artistic Revolution Anne Marie Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
095 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
097 – Reining Open
1 129 Universal Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Ireland
2 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
098 – Leadline
1 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Isabelle Gellner Robyn Kelley
1 125 TRE X’s & O’s Gracie Martin Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
1 126 Glacier Lily Blue Jaklyn Chowning Kingston Judy Chowning
099 – $150 Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 63 Hope Floats Greg Ferguson Candas & Jeff Rolls
100 – Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 15 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 27 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
3 111 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
101 – Park Saddle Amateur 18 & Over
1 107 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
102 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 69 Leviticus Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 28 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
3 17 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
4 16 BMF To Die For Valerie Biladeau Valerie Biladeau
103 – Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 106 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
3 59 Thy Kingdom Come Sonja Lorenson Charles Connor
104 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 116 Rendition Thrill A Minute Devan Rau Illahee Inc
3 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
4 126 Glacier Lily Blue Lauren Drum Judy Chowning
5 47 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
6 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
7 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
8 125 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
105 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 51 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 5 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
3 104 Treble’s Wild Imagination Susan Young Susan Young
4 24 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
5 1 Roy-Els Messiah Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
6 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
7 46 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
8 29 Northwest Advocate Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
108 – $250 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 6 Dragonfire Nefertiti Devan Rau Antonia Casados
2 81 BMF Zachary Amanda Frisby Amanda Frisby
3 55 Cherrydale Madalena Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
4 117 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
5 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
6 4 Shzgot Issues Allison Gillard Allison Gillard
109 – $250 English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 73 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
110 – Park Harness Amateur
1 75 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
111 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 111 BLF Mission Impossible Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
114 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
115 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 41 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
2 17 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
3 18 Futurity Obsession Sally Ladd Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
116 – $150 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 70 Merriewold JS Bach Devan Rau Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 62 BMF Giada Kim Shahon Birch Meadow Farms
3 22 Sutton Remembrance Dallas Bolen Lou & Liz Goldmann
4 48 Harlington’s Java John Beaver Allison Young-Magyar
117 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
118 – $150 Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 54 Stand In Tribute Daryl Hopson Shelley Bullard
2 71 Lovey Of Stilwell Earl McFall Andrew L. Brown
3 30 Dream Bellerina Michelle Osburn Terry Johnson
4 112 Renegade’s Something Blue Erin Silver Patricia Morrow
119 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 115 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 64 Fire Run Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
3 53 Key Attitude Paula Hague Paula & Dean Hague
4 81 BMF Zachary Lori Gajowski Amanda Frisby
5 117 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
6 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
7 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
120 – Walk-Trot English/Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 91 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Jeff & Eva Baker
2 15 Affinity One N A Million Brooke Martin Angelica Lengyel
3 19 Artistic Revolution Anne Marie Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
121 – $150 English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 113 Mini Cooper Forest Nealon Illahee Inc
2 66 FRF Catwalk Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 61 Miz Scarlet Sonja Lorenson Roger & Pat Poulin
4 49 One Night In Paris Greg Ferguson Aline Young
122 – Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 3 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 104 Treble’s Wild Imagination Susan Young Susan Young
3 24 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
4 92 Kane Creek Kamikaze Janet Unrein Daniel & Janet Unrein
124 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 42 Heyday Royal Spirit Katelyn Jahns Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam
2 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 19 Artistic Revolution Pamela Bartoschek Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
126 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 77 Goldencrest Black Diamond Inge Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 102 FRF Isis Jennifer Lang Linda Schuster
127 – English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 109 Grandemeanor Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 25 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Dallas Bolen Anne Margaret Korver
128 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 65 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic Lauren Lang Jennifer & Cary Lang
2 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
130 – Reining Championship
1 129 Universal Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Ireland
131 – $150 Carriage Driving Championship
1 122 HFM Judgement Day Mary Rynerson Journey Farm LLC
2 23 Futurity’s Padron Liz Goldmann Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
3 57 SBS In The Mood Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
133 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 6 Dragonfire Nefertiti Caroline Dein Antonia Casados
2 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
3 47 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sydney Cheong
4 26 HVK Wild Delivery Abby Stemper Kelley Rankin
5 125 TRE X’s & O’s Haley Kainz Thomas & Teresa Sigmond/Lauren Drum
6 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
7 37 Iron Forge Code Blue Emily Carlson Pamela & Steve Bennett
8 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
  38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
134 – $500 English Pleasure Championship
1 120 Brazada Ryan Arcuri PlayMor Farm
135 – $250 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 74 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 69 Leviticus Kurt Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 78 Treble’s Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
4 56 Ultras Philosophy Major Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
5 50 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
137 – Road Hack
1 14 Firecrest Penultimate Sydney Hyman Michael Hyman
2 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
3 101 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
138 – $250 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 1 Roy-Els Messiah Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
2 51 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill
3 31 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
4 5 NSM Hollywood Nights Joanna Rykoff Joanna Rykoff
139 – $500 Park Saddle Championship
1 121 QVM National Anthemn Ryan Arcuri Lila Tatar
140 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 116 Rendition Thrill A Minute Jennifer McFall Illahee Inc
2 82 Treble’s Evening Star John Beaver Treble’s Morgan Manor
3 127 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
141 – $500 Pleasure Driving Championship
1 76 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2 108 Matrix Tim Arcuri Stephanie & Tom Connor
142 – $250 Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 17 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
2 28 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
3 50 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
143 – $500 Park Harness Championship
1 75 Gordel’s Deliverance George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
144 – $500 Western Pleasure Championship
1 52 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
2 2 Roy-El’s Valentina Garn Walker Lindsay Naas
3 87 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Jill Smith
4 58 Key To The Kingdom Greg Ferguson Charles Connor
301 – Western Dressage Basic Test 1
1 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
303 – Western Dressage Primary Test 1
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 31 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
3 85 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
304 – Western Dressage Primary Test 4
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 31 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Futurity Farm
3 85 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
306 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
2 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 88 Dragonfire Lotus Devan Rau Dragonfire Farm
4 38 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
307 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse
1 85 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 89 Lucid Opposition Caroline Dein Caroline Dein
3 3 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
308 – Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open
1 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
2 9 Blue Steel Carrie Tibbitts Glynda Crabtree
3 88 Dragonfire Lotus Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
4 84 Crest Caper Patti Jackson Ross & Patti Jackson
5 39 Shallow Creek’s Cassidy Carrie Tibbitts Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
309 – Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open
1 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
2 88 Dragonfire Lotus Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
3 9 Blue Steel Carrie Tibbitts Glynda Crabtree
4 72 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Michael Hyman
5 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 3 Roy-Els Belle Of The Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
7 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
8 84 Crest Caper Patti Jackson Ross & Patti Jackson
  39 Shallow Creek’s Cassidy Carrie Tibbitts Dr. & Mrs. Stephen & Lynae Ireland
310 – Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open
1 85 Meadowcreek Kashmir Megan Evans Jane York/Riveroak Ranch
2 90 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
3 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
4 89 Lucid Opposition Caroline Dein Caroline Dein
5 100 Ben MacDhui Michele Morseth Michele Morseth
5 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7 40 Tuxedo Finale Megan Hazen Janice Ortman
311 – Dressage First Level Test 1 Open
1 11 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 89 Lucid Opposition Caroline Dein Caroline Dein
3 36 DLY Topic Of Discussion Robyn Kelley Robyn Kelley
4 100 Ben MacDhui Michele Morseth Michele Morseth
5 40 Tuxedo Finale Megan Hazen Janice Ortman
313 – Dressage First Level Test 3 Open
1 10 Aldoras Noble Heir Debra Frigulti Debra Frigulti
314 – Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 83 Freeman RK Monique Davis Monique Davis
315 – Dressage Second Level Test 2 Open
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 83 Freeman RK Monique Davis Monique Davis
3 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
316 – Dressage Second Level Test 3 Open
1 8 ATMF Fantasia Miriam Orschel Miriam Orschel
320 – Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 Open
1 95 Maccus Jason McAfee Jason McAfee
2 96 Dynamic Hit Jason McAfee Jason McAfee
321 – Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 Open
1 96 Dynamic Hit Jason McAfee Jason McAfee
2 95 Maccus Jason McAfee Jason McAfee
322.1 – Trail In-Hand
1 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
323 – Trail Novice
1 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
2 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
3 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Martin Taber Darren & Amie Taber
4 12 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
324 – Trail 17 & Under
1 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
325 – Trail Amateur
1 43 Dream Bella Blue Linda Sieverkropp Debbie & Linda Sieverkropp
2 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
326 – Trail Open
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
327 – $250 Trail Championship
1 103 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
2 97 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
3 110 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson