Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Yearling Fillies
1 335 CBMF Red Hot Chili Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 377 Sarde’s Delicious Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
002    Two Year Old Fillies
1 348 MCS Donna Loraine Stephen Longo Mike Carpenter
003    Junior Champion Fillies
1 335 CBMF Red Hot Chili Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 377 Sarde’s Delicious Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
004    Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 338 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 101 SMP Main Topic Jim Fisher Linda Perrone
005    Mares 5 years and over
1 122 Randallane Porsche Brittany Perna Crescent Pierce
006    Senior Champion Mare
1 338 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 101 SMP Main Topic Jim Fisher Linda Perrone
007    Grand Champion Mare
1 338 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 335 CBMF Red Hot Chili Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
008    Western Pleasure In-Hand
1 139 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
2 183 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
009    Hunter Pleasure In-Hand
1 229 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Karen Bobbi
2 125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
3 195 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
011    Three & Four Year Old Geldings
1 347 Armada Headliner Stephen Longo Jason Nunes
2 326 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
013    Grand Champion Geldings
1 347 Armada Headliner Stephen Longo Jason Nunes
2 326 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
014    Sport Horse In-Hand
1 269 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
3 117 Kings Thunder Alley Kris Pollock Kris Pollock
016    Specialty In-Hand Championship
1 139 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
2 183 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
017    Yearling Colts
1 142 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
018    Two Year Old Colts
1 333 CBMF Hitting The Streets James Sebring Copper Beech LLC
019    Junior Champion Stallions
1 333 CBMF Hitting The Streets James Sebring Copper Beech LLC
2 142 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
021    Stallions 5 years and over
1 121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
022    Senior Champion Stallion
1 121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
023    Grand Champion Stallion
1 333 CBMF Hitting The Streets James Sebring Copper Beech LLC
2 142 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
024    Pleasure Driving–Youth Stake
1 357 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
025    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–10-11
1 372 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 324 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 312 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson Bill & Amy Johnson
026    English Pleasure–Limit Rider 18 yrs and over
1 154 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 248 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
027    Road Hack–Open
1 192 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
2 321 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
4 117 Kings Thunder Alley Kris Pollock Kris Pollock
028    Walk Jog Equitation 11 & under
1 130 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
2 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
029    Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 345 CBMF Look Who’s Harry Sebring Kathy Gregory- Salvo
2 326 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
3 259 Luminosity Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
030    English Pleasure–Limit Rider Jr Exhibitor
1 314 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
2 359 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
3 289 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol La Cross
031    Park Saddle–Limit Horse
1 247 CBMF Ready or Not Rosalie Leary Jean De Gutis
032    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open
1 145 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass Firewind Morgans
2 230 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 256 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
4 304 Pembroke Buster Brown Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
5 169 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
  241 MEM on the Move Tim Pothier Sharon Bryant
033    Hunter Pleasure–Limit Rider 18 & over
1 179 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
2 204 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
3 221 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Wynter Thyme Manor
4 133 TJB Opinionated Julie-Ann Costello Cindy Mugnier
5 106 Renaissance Espionage Susan Snow Susan Snow
6 125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
034    Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor
1 199 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 265 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
3 263 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
4 373 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
5 211 Hails Vie En Rose Emily Mikoud Fr Bernard Kelly
035    Equitation–Hunter Seat 13 & under
1 174 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
3 119 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
4 266 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
  181 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey Mac Murdo John & Janice Vieira
036    Pleasure Driving–Limit Horse
1 355 Stonecroft Ingenue Mike Carpenter Robin & Robert Veghte
2 385 Socialite’s Sieze the Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
3 315 Red Mist Terri Schenk Terri Schenk
037    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & under
1 252 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm LLC
2 135 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
038    Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor
1 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
2 139 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
3 282 Patchwork Rhapsody Paige Kitterman Paige Kitterman
4 155 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
039    Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 358 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
2 184 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell
3 330 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
4 306 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
040    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–9 and under
1 313 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 381 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
3 223 Hylees Seven Come 11 Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
4 324 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 194 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
6 107 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
7 120 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
8 325 Meadowair Look at Me Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
  126 Smithfield’s Scotsman Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross
041    English Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 334 CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
2 367 Wishy Washy David Rand Nancy Ramsey
3 262 Fenway Faithful Anne Benson Elaine Rohaly
042    Equitation–Hunter Seat 14 to 17
1 308 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 275 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 309 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
4 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
043    Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 13 & under
1 245 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
044    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters
1 302 Aspenglow Genesis Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
2 156 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
3 146 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
4 236 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
045    Walk Trot English Pleasure–10-11 yrs
1 167 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 254 LW Fortunate Son Genivieve Kerr Lyla Waterman
046    Equitation–AMHA Western Seat
1 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
047    Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 163 RCV All The Rage Amanda Hill Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 343 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
3 151 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
4 233 PT Son Of A Gun Nancy Packard Nancy Packard
5 207 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
6 361 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
7 284 OH Inspiration Kathy Ranzinger Lisa Keller
048    Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 14 to 17
1 327 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
2 386 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski KLS Morgans
049    Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse
1 351 Armada Line Drive Ling Fu Wylie Dan & Leslie Kelley
2 320 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyers University of Connecticut
050    Park Saddle–Ladies
1 148 Queens Spice Girl Kelsey Ramsey Queens River Farm
2 341 Indian Creek American Girl Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
3 363 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
051    Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor
1 370 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 105 DMHL Road Warrior Hayley Porter Jacqueline Pellitier
052    Western Pleasure–Amateur
1 165 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell
2 296 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
3 300 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
4 283 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
5 280 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
6 205 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
7 182 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
8 311 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
  121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
  140 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
  222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Stephanie Bahre Shannon Santoro
053    Park Harness–Junior Horse
1 143 Stonecroft Triumphant Rick Stevens Heidi Kunkel
054    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 278 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 323 Meadowair Jamboree Hanna Welch Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 380 Garlands Movado Kristin Mc Cuin Chelsea Miller
4 317 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
5 279 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
6 133 TJB Opinionated Julie-Ann Costello Cindy Mugnier
7 227 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
8 180 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Frederick & Diane Morse
  319 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
  379 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
055    English Pleasure–Open
1 339 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
2 260 Bling Bling Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
056    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Limit Rider
1 310 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
2 178 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Holbogen Lauren Holbogen
3 325 Meadowair Look at Me Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
4 297 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
5 126 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
6 229 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Karen Bobbi
7 195 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
8 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
  186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
057    Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 141 Sarde’s Surreal Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
058    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Limit Rider
1 249 CBMF No Exceptions Nick Feld Nick Feld
2 164 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
059    English Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 376 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
2 354 Dragonsmeade Balenciga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 135 Answer The Call Lori Blocher Lori Blocher
061    Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 379 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
2 191 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 203 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
4 171 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
5 235 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
6 331 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
7 220 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
8 103 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
  122 Randallane Porsche Brittany Perna Crescent Pierce
  125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
  129 Taproot Command Pilot Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
  170 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey & Susan Abate
  221 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Wynter Thyme Manor
  309 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
062    Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 208 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
2 161 CHMH Moonstruck Greg Hopkins Greg & Suzanne Hopkins
3 212 Equinox Hail St Bridget Fr Bernard Kelly Fr Bernard Kelly
063    Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 340 Trebles Mucho Uno Michelle Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 176 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 139 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
4 346 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
5 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Stephanie Bahre Shannon Santoro
065    Hunter Pleasure–Open
1 277 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 382 JW Beware Colleen Franco Colleen Franco
3 193 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
4 122 Randallane Porsche Brittany Perna Crescent Pierce
066    Park Harness–Amateur
1 378 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
2 344 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
3 364 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
067    Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Stake
1 162 LVM I’m All Business Mark Mason Greg & Suzanne Hopkins
068    Walk Trot English Pleasure–9 & under
1 252 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm LLC
2 388 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee KLS Morgans
3 135 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
069    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur
1 379 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
2 278 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 279 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
4 331 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
5 103 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
6 277 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
7 317 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
8 203 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  104 Sarde’s Sublime Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers
  121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
  170 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey & Susan Abate
  180 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Frederick & Diane Morse
  221 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Wynter Thyme Manor
070    Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 108 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
2 384 Spice O Life Right Answer Sarah Gove Richard Boule
3 264 MEM Taser Melissa Morrell Louis & Nancy Andreano
4 315 Red Mist Terri Schenk Terri Schenk
071    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Limit Rider 18 & over
1 184 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell
2 258 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 274 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
4 383 Jessebelle Nicole Harrington Jacque & Nicole Harrington
5 353 Stella Blue Melissa Curtis Melissa Curtis
6 290 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
7 236 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
8 330 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
072    Equitation–Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 245 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
073    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 224 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
2 102 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
3 226 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
4 201 Playmor’s Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
074    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Horse
1 391 Queen’s Out of Bounds Barbara Ellis Queens River Farm
2 238 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 320 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyers University of Connecticut
075    Road Hack–Amateur
1 321 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
2 125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
3 319 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
4 129 Taproot Command Pilot Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
5 117 Kings Thunder Alley Kris Pollock Kris Pollock
6 121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
7 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
076    Walk Trot Equitation Hunter 10-11
1 312 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson Bill & Amy Johnson
2 372 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
3 324 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
077    Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat
1 332 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
2 253 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
078    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 173 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 392 Bogalusa Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
3 220 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
4 134 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
5 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
6 126 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
7 266 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
8 181 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey Mac Murdo John & Janice Vieira
  120 Cedar Creek Yavari Jada Goodwin Brian Fitzsimmons
079    Pleasure Driving–Limit Driver
1 357 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
080    Walk Trot Hunter Equitation 9 & under
1 313 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 107 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 381 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
4 223 Hylees Seven Come 11 Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
5 324 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 325 Meadowair Look at Me Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
7 194 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
8 120 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
  392 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
081    English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 338 CBMF Class Act Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
2 114 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
3 166 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
082    Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
2 130 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
3 392 Bogalusa Tindell Frick Fred & Christine Nava
083    Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old
1 160 Mykonos Mark Mason Erika Webster & Pam Wirth
2 350 Tacori Mike Carpenter Will Filosi
3 115 UVM Quechee Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
084    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor
1 149 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 251 Think About It, MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
3 253 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
4 290 Westenfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
5 373 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
6 231 Sagamore Courdova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
7 199 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
8 164 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
085    Hunter Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 227 LDF Perfect Tense Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
2 273 Quabbin Comanche Jane Morrell Patricia Ames
3 193 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
4 390 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
5 237 Menomin Marquis Deanna Shepherd Yogi Morgan Farm
086    Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitatio 10-11 yrs
1 167 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 254 LW Fortunate Son Genivieve Kerr Lyla Waterman
3 242 Bilzone GQ Material Charlotte Smith Siara Clemmey
087    English Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 362 Home Run Ann Anderson Ann Anderson
2 345 CBMF Look Who’s Teresa Rosa Kathy Gregory- Salvo
3 352 Whispering Wild Cry Mike Carpenter Laura Mac Kinnon
4 257 Key Motion Anne Benson Nancy Desrosiers
5 246 Lateda Rosalie Leary Jean De Gutis
6 188 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
088    Western Pleasure–Youth
1 346 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
2 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 282 Patchwork Rhapsody Paige Kitterman Paige Kitterman
089    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 244 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 132 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
090    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-15
1 275 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 171 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
3 178 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Holbogen Lauren Holbogen
4 267 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
5 325 Meadowair Look at Me Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 106 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
7 297 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
8 129 Taproot Command Pilot Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
  308 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  310 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
091    Classic Pleasure Driving–Limit Horse
1 361 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
2 307 Prince of Scotland Cheryl Ricci Alison Chickering
3 306 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
092    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 16-17
1 323 Meadowair Jamboree Ariana Kelley Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
2 229 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Karen Bobbi
3 195 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
4 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
093    Western Pleasure–Limit Rider
1 283 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
2 280 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 182 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
4 311 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
5 349 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
095    Western Pleasure–Jr Horse
1 138 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeff Bessey Maureen Cartelli
2 206 Serenade In Blue Jennifer Amazeen Carol Morse
3 356 Hugo Boss Sue Oliver Shane & Sue Oliver
097    Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 327 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
2 245 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 175 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
4 389 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
5 332 BJL Ransom Lauren- White Lauren- White
098    Western Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 283 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
2 280 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Stephanie Bahre Shannon Santoro
4 296 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
5 197 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
6 140 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
100    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies
1 163 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 147 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
3 172 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
4 146 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
5 177 Noteworthy Maura Sweeney-Reeve Norman Fredette
6 239 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
7 304 Pembroke Buster Brown Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
8 169 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
  232 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Shae Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
  290 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
101    English Pleasure–Amateur
1 393 Winterset Zeus Claire Simpson Claire Simpson
2 375 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
3 260 Bling Bling Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
103    Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 329 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
104    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies
1 301 Pembroke Annabella Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
2 371 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 191 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
4 309 Merriehill Isa Boo Maggie Smith Kate Vail
5 390 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
105    Classic Pleasure Driving–Open
1 374 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
2 284 OH Inspiration Kathy Ranzinger Lisa Keller
3 306 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
106    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17 yrs
1 243 Allswell on Broadway Alexandra Frangiosa Katie Coney
2 359 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
3 387 WTS Simply Outrageous Kate Kielceski KLS Morgans
4 289 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol La Cross
107    Park Harness–Ladies
1 342 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 364 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
108    Hunter Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 204 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
2 133 TJB Opinionated Julie-Ann Costello Cindy Mugnier
3 325 Meadowair Look at Me Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
4 221 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Wynter Thyme Manor
5 310 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 106 Renaissance Espionage Susan Snow Susan Snow
7 179 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
8 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
  125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
  126 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
  229 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Karen Bobbi
109    Pleasure Driving–Open
1 385 Socialite’s Sieze the Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
110    English Pleasure–Youth Stake
1 154 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 314 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
111    Park Saddle–Amateur
1 363 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
112    Western Pleasure–Open
1 140 JW I’m Outrajus Too Jeff Bessey Margot Apple
2 340 Trebles Mucho Uno Michelle Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
3 136 Grand Cru Smoke and Amy Bessey Jeff Bessey
Mirrors
4 202 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
114    English Pleasure–Ladies
1 157 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Jennifer Mason Josephine Graci
2 360 Whispering Wildflower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
3 261 A Man’s Man Anne Benson Elaine Rohaly
4 369 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
Hall
5 248 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
6 336 CBMF Wait Until Dark Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
7 189 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams
8 387 WTS Simply Outrageous Alicia Fraser KLS Morgans
  212 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby Mc Kay Fr Bernard Kelly
  303 Lee-El’s Key to My Heart Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
115    Equitation–Western Seat 17 & under
1 136 Grand Cru Smoke and Connor Chaffin-Farley Jeff Bessey
Mirrors
2 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
116    Hunter Pleasure–Maiden Horse
1 382 JW Beware Sarah Gove Colleen Franco
2 237 Menomin Marquis Deanna Shepherd Yogi Morgan Farm
3 104 Sarde’s Sublime Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers
4 204 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly
5 190 Flower of the Night Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams
6 273 Quabbin Comanche Jane Morrell Patricia Ames
117    Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat Championship
1 332 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren- White
2 175 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Michael & Gabrielle Blackman
3 253 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
118    Western Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 176 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 205 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
3 296 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
4 137 CBMF Learning Curve Amy Bessey Jeff Bessey
5 183 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
6 349 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
7 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Shannon Santoro Shannon Santoro
8 202 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
119    Walk Trot Equitation Hunter Championship 10-11
1 372 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 324 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 312 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson Bill & Amy Johnson
120    English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 366 Queens Upbeat David Rand Alexandria Warner
2 352 Whispering Wild Cry Laura Mac Kinnon Laura Mac Kinnon
3 362 Home Run Ann Anderson Ann Anderson
4 328 KD Promises, Promises Nikki Rae Woodworth George Fayad
5 262 Fenway Faithful Anne Benson Elaine Rohaly
6 189 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandra Williams
7 255 Cabot Six-Six-Six Kristin Cyr Samantha Weinard
8 188 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
121    Equitation–AMHA Hunter Seat Medal-Flat
1 308 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 309 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
3 298 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
4 324 Stradivarius Ariana Kelley Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 106 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
122    Walk Trot Classic Pleasure–11 & under
1 242 Bilzone GQ Material Charlotte Smith Siara Clemmey
123    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Horse Championship
1 391 Queen’s Out of Bounds Barbara Ellis Queens River Farm
2 320 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyers University of Connecticut
124    Walk Trot English Pleasure–Championship 9 & under
1 252 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm LLC
2 388 CN A Touch Of Hope Audra Lee KLS Morgans
3 135 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
125    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 102 SMP Frame of Reference Dina Blazensky Linda Perrone
2 226 Unruffled Rebecca Johnson Rebecca Johnson
3 224 Hylee’s Noel Morgan Zielinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
4 201 Playmor’s Special Delivery Sarah Hall Stephen Nava
126    Western Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 280 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
2 283 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
3 182 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
4 349 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
5 311 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
127    Road Hack–Championship
1 321 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
2 192 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 129 Taproot Command Pilot Ben Leahy Jackie Ross
4 125 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
5 319 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
6 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
7 121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
128    Walk Jog Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 130 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
2 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
129    Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 379 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
2 171 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
3 191 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
4 103 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
5 331 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
6 203 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
7 220 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
8 170 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey & Susan Abate
  221 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Wynter Thyme Manor
  235 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
130    English Pleasure–Three Year Old Championship
1 367 Wishy Washy David Rand Nancy Ramsey
2 334 CBMF Momentarily Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
131    Walk Trot Hunter Equitation Championship 9 & under
1 313 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 324 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 223 Hylees Seven Come 11 Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
4 107 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
5 392 Bogalusa Leah Driscoll Fred & Christine Nava
6 194 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
7 325 Meadowair Look at Me Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
8 120 Cedar Creek Yavari Gracie Hopwood Brian Fitzsimmons
132    Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibotor Championship
1 199 Say A Little Prayer Stephen Nava Fred & Christine Nava
2 263 Equinox Giovanni David Hanson Suzanne Segal
3 373 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
4 211 Hails Vie En Rose Emily Mikoud Fr Bernard Kelly
5 265 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
133    Walk Trot English Pleasure–Championship 10-11 yrs
1 167 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
2 254 LW Fortunate Son Genivieve Kerr Lyla Waterman
134    Western Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 206 Serenade In Blue Jennifer Amazeen Carol Morse
2 138 Bri-B Crystalpiece Jeff Bessey Maureen Cartelli
3 356 Hugo Boss Sue Oliver Shane & Sue Oliver
135    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Limit Rider Championship
1 164 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2 184 Wesmore Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell
3 249 CBMF No Exceptions Nick Feld Nick Feld
4 258 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
5 274 Moreland Miata Karen Cortright Karen Cortright
6 383 Jessebelle Nicole Harrington Jacque & Nicole Harrington
7 330 Versailles Kristen Hilf Hayley Porter
8 290 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
  353 Stella Blue Melissa Curtis Melissa Curtis
136    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 278 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 371 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 279 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
4 323 Meadowair Jamboree Hanna Welch Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
5 390 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
137    English Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 154 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 248 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
3 289 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol La Cross
4 314 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
138    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Championship
1 232 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Shae Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
2 147 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
3 172 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
4 239 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
5 177 Noteworthy Maura Sweeney-Reeve Norman Fredette
6 163 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
139    Equitation–Saddle Seat 14 to 17
1 250 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 327 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
3 386 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski KLS Morgans
140    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 173 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 220 Hylees The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
3 134 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
4 392 Bogalusa Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
5 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
6 126 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Jackie Ross
7 181 Equinox Catalyst Lindsey Mac Murdo John & Janice Vieira
141    Carriage Open Fault & Out
1 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
142    Dressage Pleasure
1 113 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
2 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 111 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
4 228 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
143    Equitation–Jr Saddle Seat Championship
1 245 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
144    Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 151 Miyake Erin Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 163 RCV All The Rage Amanda Hill Hannah & Michelle Locke
3 343 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
4 233 PT Son Of A Gun Nancy Packard Nancy Packard
5 207 Scandias Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
6 361 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
7 358 SLB Triple Play Dyanne Spatcher Laura Poulin
8 374 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
  306 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
  307 Prince of Scotland Cheryl Ricci Alison Chickering
145    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-15
1 267 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
2 275 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 178 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Holbogen Lauren Holbogen
4 171 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
5 325 Meadowair Look at Me Shealin Wilkinson Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 106 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
7 297 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
8 310 Angel Eyes Kate Vail Kate Vail
146    Western Pleasure–Amatuer Championship
1 165 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell
2 140 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 205 Equinox Jack of Diamonds Joyce Thoma Joyce Thoma
4 283 Mtn Laurel Election Day Judy Chamberlain Judy Chamberlain
5 280 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
6 300 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
7 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Caitlin Lewis Shannon Santoro
8 296 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  121 Randallane Genesis Stefanei Sibley Crescent Pierce
  311 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
148    Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 108 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers
2 384 Spice O Life Right Answer Sarah Gove Richard Boule
3 264 MEM Taser Melissa Morrell Louis & Nancy Andreano
149    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 16-17
1 323 Meadowair Jamboree Ariana Kelley Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
2 195 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
3 229 Starboard’s High Roller Isabel Mosher Karen Bobbi
4 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
150    Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old Championship
1 345 CBMF Look Who’s Harry Sebring Kathy Gregory- Salvo
2 326 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Elizabeth Tylawsky
3 259 Luminosity Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
151    Roadster to Bike–Amateur Stake
1 159 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
152    Park Saddle–Open Championship
1 341 Indian Creek American Girl Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
153    Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 370 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 105 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pellitier Jacqueline Pellitier
154    English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 393 Winterset Zeus Claire Simpson Claire Simpson
2 354 Dragonsmeade Balenciga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 375 UVM Odyssey Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys
4 376 DMH Back in Black Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
5 212 Equinox Hail St Bridget Colby Mc Kay Fr Bernard Kelly
155    Hunter Pleasure–Open Championship
1 277 MEM Main Street Melissa Morrell Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2 382 JW Beware Colleen Franco Colleen Franco
3 193 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi & Eileen Hunter
156    Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 378 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
2 344 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
3 364 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
157    Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 155 Dr Bombay Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
3 139 RBF Russian Roulette Connor Chaffin-Farley Connor Chaffin-Farley
4 282 Patchwork Rhapsody Paige Kitterman Paige Kitterman
158    Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 355 Stonecroft Ingenue Mike Carpenter Robin & Robert Veghte
2 385 Socialite’s Sieze the Jim Fisher Dominica Wambold
169    Therapeutic Leadline
1 231 Sagamore Courdova Michael III Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
170    Walk Trot Western Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 392 Bogalusa Tindell Frick Fred & Christine Nava
2 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Lauren Santoro Shannon Santoro
3 130 Partridge Hill Passport Kayley Qua Jackie Ross
172    Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse Championship
1 351 Armada Line Drive Ling Fu Wylie Dan & Leslie Kelley
173    Leadline–Hunt & Western–under 8
1 296 Burkland French Tradition Alex Sabin Carla Ferro
2 127 Exeter’s Independence Bella Qua Ben Leahy
174    Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & under Championship
1 135 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
2 252 Sandcastle Spittin Image Katya Lammey PlayMor Farm LLC
175    Equitation–Western Championship
1 198 SMS Moredelay Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
176    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 372 She’s My Calendar Girl Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 324 Stradivarius Laura Dunbar Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
3 312 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson Bill & Amy Johnson
177    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 149 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 253 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Tim Pothier
3 231 Sagamore Courdova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
4 373 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
5 290 Westenfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
6 199 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
7 251 Think About It, MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
178    Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 13 & under
1 174 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 225 UVM Allegro Krysten Marazzi Wynter Thyme Manor
3 266 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
179    Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11 Championship
1 242 Bilzone GQ Material Charlotte Smith Siara Clemmey
2 167 CN Out and About Spencer Shample Spencer Shample
180    Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old Championship
1 141 Sarde’s Surreal Rick Stevens Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2 160 Mykonos Mark Mason Erika Webster & Pam Wirth
3 350 Tacori Mike Carpenter Will Filosi
4 115 UVM Quechee Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
182    Equitation–Hunter Seat Championship 14 to 17
1 308 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 298 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
3 309 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
4 275 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
5 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
183    Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Championship 11 & under
1 242 Bilzone GQ Material Charlotte Smith Siara Clemmey
184    Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 176 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 346 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Harry Sebring
3 139 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Connor Chaffin-Farley
4 222 Sunny Acres Most Wanted Kelly Cimino Shannon Santoro
5 197 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
185    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 313 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Alexa Rahman Anna Kufs
2 107 Arborwind Black Market Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 223 Hylees Seven Come 11 Lauren Santoro Becky Hunter
4 381 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna
5 324 Stradivarius Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
6 325 Meadowair Look at Me Hanna Sethi Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
7 194 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
186    Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship
1 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
187    Equitation–Senior Saddle Seat Championship
1 250 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 327 Ultra’s Proclamation Hayley Porter Nena Marlin
188    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Championship
1 169 Pondview Maharajah Carla Greenside Carla Greenside
2 258 Whispering Warning Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 304 Pembroke Buster Brown Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
4 156 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
5 383 Jessebelle Nicole Harrington Jacque & Nicole Harrington
6 146 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
7 145 Intrepid on Parade Casey Mc Donald Douglass Firewind Morgans
189    Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 143 Stonecroft Triumphant Rick Stevens Heidi Kunkel
190    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17 yrs Championship
1 243 Allswell on Broadway Alexandra Frangiosa Katie Coney
2 359 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
3 314 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
191    Roadster to Bike–Open Stake
1 159 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
193    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 208 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Elaine Olsen
2 357 Stonecroft Voodoo Tim Enfield Lynn Carothers
3 161 CHMH Moonstruck Greg Hopkins Greg & Suzanne Hopkins
4 212 Equinox Hail St Bridget Fr Bernard Kelly Fr Bernard Kelly
194    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under Championship
1 132 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
2 244 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
195    English Pleasure–Four Year Old Championship
1 166 Love Remembers Richard Boule Richard Boule
2 338 CBMF Class Act Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
3 114 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
196    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 278 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 103 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
3 279 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
4 379 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pellitier
5 317 Cabot Betty White Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck
6 221 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Wynter Thyme Manor
7 104 Sarde’s Sublime Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers
8 203 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  170 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey & Susan Abate
  277 MEM Main Street Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  331 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Tess Kiritsy Kevin Schengrund
197    English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 369 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
Hall
2 360 Whispering Wildflower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
3 157 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Jennifer Mason Josephine Graci
4 336 CBMF Wait Until Dark Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
5 261 A Man’s Man Anne Benson Elaine Rohaly
6 303 Lee-El’s Key to My Heart Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
7 248 Catch Me If You Can Rosalie Leary Kathy Dowding
198    Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 148 Queens Spice Girl Kelsey Ramsey Queens River Farm
2 363 Set to Dance Diane Garrow Ann Anderson
199    Western Pleasure–Open Championship
1 340 Trebles Mucho Uno Michelle Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 140 JW I’m Outrajus Too Jeff Bessey Margot Apple
3 165 Tracemark Top Shelf Richard Boule Shane Darnell
4 183 Garlands Ace of Spade Roger Brown William & Alice Nazzaro
200    Park Harness–Open Championship
1 329 Springmill Superstition Nikki Rae Woodworth Karen Marlin
201    English Pleasure–Open Championship
2 188 Whitemud Touch The Stars Kate Lussier Kate Lussier
  339 CBMF Restless Teresa Rosa Copper Beech LLC
301    Working Hunter II
1 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
302    Working Hunter under Saddle
1 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
302a    Working Hunter Championship
1 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
303    Low Working Hunter I
1 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
3 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
304    Low Working Hunter II
1 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
3 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
305    Low Working Hunter under Saddle
1 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
305a    Low Working Hunter Championship
1 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
306    Equitation–AMHA Hunter Seat Medal–Fences
1 186 Bar J Bill Bailey Bianca Krzynowek Bianca Krzynowek
307    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails I
1 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
2 322 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 158 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
4 119 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
308    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails II
1 119 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
2 158 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
3 322 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
4 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
309    Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 119 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
2 322 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 158 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
4 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
309a    Beginner Hunter Championship
1 119 Speakeasy Jada Goodwin Johnna Chenail
2 322 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
310    Hunter Hack
1 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
311    Bridle Path Hunter Hack
1 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
312    Hunter Hack under Saddle
1 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 127 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
4 117 Kings Thunder Alley Kris Pollock Kris Pollock
312a    Hunter Hack Championship
1 118 Talladega Amanda Lamoureux Johnna Chenail
2 196 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
400    Carriage–Limit Training Level Test 4
1 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
2 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 215 Greentree Tessract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
4 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
5 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 217 Equinox Beaudacious Gail Reid Warren Dottie Brittingham
  123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
  218 Capes Joyous Command Denise Pianka Dottie Brittingham
  269 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
401    Carriage–Open Training Level Test 4
1 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
3 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
402    Carriage-Limit Pick Your Own Route
1 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 215 Greentree Tessract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
5 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
6 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
403    Carriage–Limit Timed Obstacles
1 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
404    Carriage–Open Pick Your Own Route
1 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
3 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
6 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
405    Carriage–Open Timed Obstacles
1 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
406    Carriage–Limit Preliminary Test 6
1 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
407    Carriage–Open Preliminary Test 6
1 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
6 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
408    Carriage–Open Working
1 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
5 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
409    Carriage–Limit Working
1 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
2 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
3 123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
4 215 Greentree Tessract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk
5 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
  269 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  365 Tropic Color Me Wild Catherine Camp Catherine Camp
410    Carriage–Limit Fault & Out
1 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
4 123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
5 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
411    Carriage–Limit Super Reinsmanship
1 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
2 365 Tropic Color Me Wild Catherine Camp Catherine Camp
3 228 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
4 269 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
6 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
  123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
  219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
412    Carriage–Open Super Reinsmanship
1 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
4 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
413    Carriage–Limit Reverse Psychology
1 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
3 219 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
5 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
414    Carriage–Open Reverse Psychology
1 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 268 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
  187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  271 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
415    Carriage–Limit Arena Driving Obstacles
1 272 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 318 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 316 Battersea Toulouse Norma Katz Norma Katz
4 144 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
5 123 Highlander Coress Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
416    Carriage–Open Arena Driving Obstacles
1 270 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 187 Intuitions Deja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
  128 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
  131 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
500    USDF Intro Test A
1 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
501    USDF Intro Test B
1 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
502    USDF Intro Test C
1 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
503    Training Level Test 1–Sr Rider
1 116 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
505    Training Level Test 3–Sr Rider
1 110 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
2 116 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 111 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
507    First Level Test 1–Sr Rider
1 110 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
2 294 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 111 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
4 113 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
508    First Level Test 1–Jr Rider
1 293 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 291 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
509    AMHA Dressage Medal
1 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 293 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
3 291 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
510    USDF Intro Test A
1 214 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina De Lullo Tina De Lullo
2 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
511    USDF Intro Test B
1 214 Blueandwhite Cadence Tina De Lullo Tina De Lullo
2 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
3 216 Papillon Bonito Amanda Les Amanda Les
4 217 Equinox Beaudacious Missy Ayers Dottie Brittingham
512    USDF Intro Test C
1 216 Papillon Bonito Amanda Les Amanda Les
2 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
3 217 Equinox Beaudacious Missy Ayers Dottie Brittingham
513    Training Level Test 2–Sr Rider
1 118 Talladega Meghan Flynn Johnna Chenail
514    Training Level Test 2–Jr Rider
1 228 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 217 Equinox Beaudacious Elizabeth Zahradnik Dottie Brittingham
515    First Level Test 2–Sr Rider
1 113 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
2 116 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
516    First Level Test 2–Jr Rider
1 293 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
517    First Level Test 3–Sr Rider
1 113 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price
2 294 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 116 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
518    First Level Test 3–Jr Rider
1 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
2 291 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
519    Second Level–Test of Choice
1 294 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 292 Diva In Black Alexa Nielsen Judith Lynch
3 293 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
4 291 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
520    Intro Level Champion
1 295 Moriah Diva Natalie Hines Jennifer Copponi
521    Training Level Senior Champion
1 116 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
522    First Level Senior Champion
1 113 Hillwood Irish Keepsake Elizabeth Smith-Price Elizabeth Smith-Price