Central States Benefit

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
004 – Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 383 RWF Walk In The Park Jennifer Lorenz Jennifer Lorenz
2 326 Ah La Lucie Becky Opp Becky Opp
3 309 HVK Bold Monarch Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
4 183 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
5 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
6 119 HI Times Wild Pistol Erika Campbell William Woods University
009 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Open
1 308 Atticus Kitty Dorwart Mountain Ridge Farm
033 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 409 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Ryenn Johns
2 232 SMS Acapulco Greg Dehning Greg Dehning
3 120 Lake Holiday Taboo Laura Ward William Woods University
4 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
076 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open
1 232 SMS Acapulco Greg Dehning Greg Dehning
2 122 Flintwood Destiny Driven Heather Garcia Heather Garcia
3 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
093 – Academy Driving
1 246 Peppermint Kiss Rachel McLees Linden Hill Stables
093.a – Academy Leadline Walk Only
1 399 Blondie Alex Lewis Linden Hill Stables
094 – Academy Equitation WTC Adult
1 311 Bright Copper Suzanne Cosentino R & R Stables
2 248 Casper Stephanie Leif Linden Hill Stables
3 301 Callaway’s Hit Man 3 Kristen McAdams Randy Cates
4 343 Boomer Courtney Morrill Abby Road Farm
095 – Academy Horsemanship WTC Adult
1 311 Bright Copper Suzanne Cosentino R & R Stables
2 248 Casper Stephanie Leif Linden Hill Stables
3 301 Callaway’s Hit Man 3 Kristen McAdams Randy Cates
4 343 Boomer Courtney Morrill Abby Road Farm
096.a – Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 313 Out Do Me 2 Samantha Joyce R & R Stables
2 222 Sultan’s Michelangelo 2 Mollie Simmons Mollie Simmons
3 334 The Page Turner 2 Emily Gibson Louw Stables
4 150 Nick At Night Isabelle Paik Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
5 180 Jade Samantha Dennis Lisa Mullen
096.b – Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 314 Cruisin On By Abbi Richardson R & R Stables
2 351 Hazel Elaine Myers Lynn McCallister
3 302 Callaway’s Hit Man 2 Emma Kongs Randy Cates
4 154 Lucky Son Jenna Hubbard Cheradon Acres
5 200 Tiger Country 2 Hunter Dodson Showtime Equestrian Center
096.c – Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 312 Out Do Me Zandri Bredenhand R & R Stables
2 333 The Page Turner Audrey Crites Louw Stables
3 163 McDouble Stephanie Stoley Michaela Myers
4 203 One Free Ride 2 Kate Manz Kayla Livengood
5 401 Cowboy Joy Branch Linden Hill Stables
097.a – Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 222 Sultan’s Michelangelo 2 Mollie Simmons Mollie Simmons
2 334 The Page Turner 2 Emily Gibson Louw Stables
3 246 Peppermint Kiss Rachel McLees Linden Hill Stables
4 313 Out Do Me 2 Samantha Joyce R & R Stables
5 150 Nick At Night Isabelle Paik Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
6 180 Jade Samantha Dennis Lisa Mullen
097.b – Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 302 Callaway’s Hit Man 2 Emma Kongs Randy Cates
2 314 Cruisin On By Abbi Richardson R & R Stables
3 154 Lucky Son Jenna Hubbard Cheradon Acres
4 351 Hazel Elaine Myers Lynn McCallister
5 200 Tiger Country 2 Hunter Dodson Showtime Equestrian Center
097.c – Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 333 The Page Turner Audrey Crites Louw Stables
2 303 Holly Holy Eyes Molly Spencer Randy Cates
3 312 Out Do Me Zandri Bredenhand R & R Stables
4 401 Cowboy Joy Branch Linden Hill Stables
5 163 McDouble Stephanie Stoley Michaela Myers
6 203 One Free Ride 2 Kate Manz Kayla Livengood
099 – Academy Equitation WT Adult
1 216 My Coupe De Ville Laurie Fitzgerald Tom/Laurie/Delaney Fitzgerald
2 324 Louie 2 Robin Arnold Annalisa Hall
3 460 Highpoint’s Attitude Melissa Warner DeLovely Farm
100 – Academy Horsemanship WT Adult
1 216 My Coupe De Ville Laurie Fitzgerald Tom/Laurie/Delaney Fitzgerald
2 460 Highpoint’s Attitude Melissa Warner DeLovely Farm
3 324 Louie 2 Robin Arnold Annalisa Hall
101.a – Academy Equitation WT 11-17
1 335 The Page Turner 3 Natalie Brannon Louw Stables
2 321 Minnie Abby Monteil Annalisa Hall
3 457 Fantasy 2 Isabelle Smith Timbermist Farm
4 330 Hallelujah Alexandra Odom Sonny Sutton
5 151 Nick At Night 2 Kirsten Langle Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
6 199 Tiger Country Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
101.b – Academy Equitation WT 11-17
1 456 Fantasy Katelyn Stanton Timbermist Farm
2 153 Gaitway’s Victory Blues Emily Newcomer Cheradon Acres
3 304 Holly Holy Eyes 2 Sara Houk Randy Cates
4 322 Louie Stephanie Arnold Annalisa Hall
102.a – Academy Horsemanship WT 11-17
1 199 Tiger Country Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
2 321 Minnie Abby Monteil Annalisa Hall
3 335 The Page Turner 3 Natalie Brannon Louw Stables
4 457 Fantasy 2 Isabelle Smith Timbermist Farm
5 151 Nick At Night 2 Kirsten Langle Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
6 330 Hallelujah Alexandra Odom Sonny Sutton
102.b – Academy Horsemanship WT 11-17
1 153 Gaitway’s Victory Blues Emily Newcomer Cheradon Acres
2 304 Holly Holy Eyes 2 Sara Houk Randy Cates
3 456 Fantasy Katelyn Stanton Timbermist Farm
4 322 Louie Stephanie Arnold Annalisa Hall
103 – Academy Equitation WT 9 & 10
1 316 Brandie Emma Nunnink R & R Stables
2 254 The Iceman Gabriella Snyder Gateway Manor
3 155 Lucky Son 2 Lauren Beck Cheradon Acres
4 331 Cecile Kate Loman Sonny Sutton
5 152 Nick At Night 3 Abbie Smith Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
6 252 Casper 3 Devan Lewis Linden Hill Stables
104 – Academy Horsemanship WT 9 & 10
1 155 Lucky Son 2 Lauren Beck Cheradon Acres
2 331 Cecile Kate Loman Sonny Sutton
3 305 Holly Holy Eyes 3 Sarah Spencer Randy Cates
4 254 The Iceman Gabriella Snyder Gateway Manor
5 316 Brandie Emma Nunnink R & R Stables
6 252 Casper 3 Devan Lewis Linden Hill Stables
  152 Nick At Night 3 Abbie Smith Rob & Stefanie Kritzler
105.a – Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under
1 336 KVF Neon Nite Alan Trible Louw Stables
2 247 Oreo Ruth Anne King Linden Hill Stables
3 319 Tucker 2 Hannah Chace Annalisa Hall
4 459 Chip 1 Archana Smerdon Timbermist Farm
5 332 Emma Isabella Privitera Sonny Sutton
105.b – Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under
1 323 Minnie 2 Taylor Phillips Annalisa Hall
2 344 Boomer 2 Taylor Thompson Abby Road Farm
3 317 Bright Copper 3 Caitlin Brown R & R Stables
4 251 Casper 2 Ava Robertson Linden Hill Stables
5 156 Lucky Son 3 Amber Neaman Cheradon Acres
6 454 Tommy 2 Taryn Criblez Glendale Stables
105.c – Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under
1 337 KVF Neon Nite 2 Savannah Tiffany Louw Stables
2 458 Chip Aislee Gonzalez Timbermist Farm
3 318 Brandie 2 Macie Washington R & R Stables
4 250 Oreo 2 Campbell King Linden Hill Stables
5 320 Tucker Drew Gilworth Annalisa Hall
106.a – Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under
1 332 Emma Isabella Privitera Sonny Sutton
2 336 KVF Neon Nite Alan Trible Louw Stables
3 319 Tucker 2 Hannah Chace Annalisa Hall
4 247 Oreo Ruth Anne King Linden Hill Stables
5 459 Chip 1 Archana Smerdon Timbermist Farm
106.b – Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under
1 323 Minnie 2 Taylor Phillips Annalisa Hall
2 156 Lucky Son 3 Amber Neaman Cheradon Acres
3 251 Casper 2 Ava Robertson Linden Hill Stables
4 344 Boomer 2 Taylor Thompson Abby Road Farm
5 454 Tommy 2 Jessalyn Criblez Glendale Stables
6 317 Bright Copper 3 Caitlin Brown R & R Stables
106.c – Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under
1 318 Brandie 2 Macie Washington R & R Stables
2 337 KVF Neon Nite 2 Savannah Tiffany Louw Stables
3 458 Chip Aislee Gonzalez Timbermist Farm
4 250 Oreo 2 Campbell King Linden Hill Stables
107 – Academy Equitation WT On Lead 8 & Under
1 386 Minnie 3 Lily Mansfield Annalisa Hall
2 453 Tommy Jessalyn Criblez Glendale Stables
3 249 Oreo 3 Haley King Linden Hill Stables
108 – Academy Horsemanship WT On Lead 8 & Under
1 386 Minnie 3 Lily Mansfield Annalisa Hall
2 453 Tommy Jessalyn Criblez Glendale Stables
3 249 Oreo 3 Haley King Linden Hill Stables
114 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 232 SMS Acapulco Greg Dehning Greg Dehning
2 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
118 – Peeper Ranch Morgan English Pleasure Championship
1 326 Ah La Lucie Becky Opp Becky Opp
2 183 PSC Gabriel Sarah Grace Kucza After Hours Morgans
3 383 RWF Walk In The Park Jennifer Lorenz Jennifer Lorenz
4 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
5 119 HI Times Wild Pistol Erika Campbell William Woods University
125 – Morgan Western Pleasure Championship
1 409 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Ryenn Johns
2 120 Lake Holiday Taboo Laura Ward William Woods University
3 279 K. Hill Tanner Ron Talburt Ron Talburt