Central New York Morgan

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001 – Carriage Driving Timed Obstacle Amateur
1 135 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
2 169 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
3 134 Creekvale Copenhagen Jennifer Jensen Jennifer Jensen
002 – Carriage Driving Scurry Obstacle Amateur
1 135 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
2 169 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
3 134 Creekvale Copenhagen Jennifer Jensen Jennifer Jensen
003 – Stallions 4 & Under
1 150 Willohaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph/Marion Gaigal
005 – Stallion Championship
1 150 Willohaven Timeless Mari Neidlinger Joseph/Marion Gaigal
006 – Fitting & Showmanship 14-17
1 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
2 120 Wallace’s Justice Kelsey Sage Holly Bedient
3 166 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Countryman Taylor Countryman
4 113 Evan Final Lee Carolyn Kirsch Sue Gramse
007 – Mares 4 & Under
1 200 Sunny Acres Constellation Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 153 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
008 – Mares 5 & Over
1 187 Dar-Vale Savannah Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
009 – Mare Championship
1 187 Dar-Vale Savannah Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
2 200 Sunny Acres Constellation Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
3 153 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
012 – Geldings 5 & Over
1 157 CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
2 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Todd Trushel Laura Kiefhaber
3 170 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
013 – Gelding Championship
1 157 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
2 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Todd Trushel Laura Kiefhaber
014 – Walk-Trot Fitting & Showmanship
1 122 Merriehill Local Talent McKenna Tones Holly Bedient
2 107 Stockwell Spellbound Paige Elizabeth Padula Bonnie Mae/Rocco Padula
015 – Classic Horse In Hand, Amateur Handler Amateur
1 131 Harley Earl of Rose Frank Garguilo Sandra Simiele
016 – Hunter Horse In Hand, Amateur Handler Amateur
1 105 JMF Boomer Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
017 – Western Horse In Hand, Amateur Handler Amateur
1 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Thomas J. Mozdziak J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
2 162 Evan Destiny Jem June Karbowski June Karbowski
3 110 LFS Forever Sophisticated Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
018 – Specialty In Hand Championship Amateur
1 131 Harley Earl of Rose Frank Garguilo Sandra Simiele
2 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
3 105 JMF Boomer Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
019 – Carriage Driving Working Pleasure Amateur
1 135 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
2 134 Creekvale Copenhagen Jennifer Jensen Jennifer Jensen
3 169 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
020 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship Amateur
1 135 Chandelle High Noon JoAnn Squier JoAnn Squier
2 169 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
3 134 Creekvale Copenhagen Jennifer Jensen Jennifer Jensen
021 – Hunter Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 166 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Countryman Taylor Countryman
2 143 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Anwer/Mary Puthawala
3 156 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol Rog
4 179 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
023 – Western Pleasure Jr. or Novice Horse
1 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 116 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick/Robin Pelham
3 114 Evan Star Horizon Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
4 155 RIG Grand Finale Lindsay Perry Ilene Goulette
024 – OPPORTUNITY Hunter Pleasure
1 158 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
2 120 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 123 EG Shammrock Dororthy Atkinson Dororthy Atkinson
4 186 Selwood Park Norsk Todd Trushel Susan Greenaway
5 189 Hilton’s Larissa Lu Jean Flagler Jean Flagler
6 167 Equinox Magnum Nancy Vidler Rebecca VanDeusen
  177 Shall We Dance Suzanne Evans Carol and Dick Stone
  125 Pavarotti Elsa Wright Nina Rogers
  160 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Bob/Lynne Lesperence
025 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 151 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
026 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse ATR Amateur
1 103 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
2 175 Belle Essence Jane Downey Jane Downey
3 182 Chandelle High Shooting Star Lisa Towne Lisa Towne
4 183 Livin’ Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
5 130 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Sandra Simiele
027 – Classic Pleasure Jr. or Novice Horse Amateur
1 171 Sunnyacres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
2 118 Ultra’s Bodyguard Carter Loftus Nick/Robin Pelham
028 – Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
1 181 Judgement Day Dylan Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
2 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
029 – Park Saddle Jr. or Novice Horse
1 192 Ye Old Stolz Lauger Carolyn Kirsch Russ Metcalf
030 – Hunter Pleasure Novice Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
  130 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Sandra Simiele
031 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse ATR Amateur
1 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Barkman Robin McNabb
032 – Road Hack Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
1 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
2 147 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
033 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Adult Amateur
1 188 CN’s Center of Attention Christine Chase McGough Christine Chase McGough
2 144 LPS Silver and Gold Catherine Ehnle Catherine Ehnle
3 127 Kandel’s Emerson Marie VanDerMark Marie VanDerMark
4 115 MJK Initimate Promise Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
5 170 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
034 – Pleasure Driving Jr. or Novice Horse
1 153 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
035 – OPPORTUNITY Western Pleasure
1 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Nancy Vidler J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
2 151 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
3 185 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
4 173 Remember Winsome Heart Suzanne Evans Karen Yenny Bellows
5 155 RIG Grand Finale Lindsay Perry Ilene Goulette
037 – Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 152 JNP Total Eclipse Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
2 125 Pavarotti Elsa Wright Nina Rogers
3 154 LFS Absolut Red Hot Lindsay Perry Dororthy Atkinson
4 162 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
5 142 LHS Magic Illusion Dawn Christiansen Dawn Christiansen
038 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 159 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
039 – Road Hack Adult ATR Amateur
1 182 Chandelle High Shooting Star Lisa Towne Lisa Towne
2 144 LPS Silver and Gold Catherine Ehnle Catherine Ehnle
3 132 Whitebrook Captain Morgan Elizabeth Hiler Elizabeth Hiler
040 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat
1 143 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Anwer/Mary Puthawala
042 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
1 149 FCF Immortal Affair Sydney Bell Patricia Casler
2 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
3 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
043 – OPPORTUNITY Ladies Open Pleasure
1 152 JNP Total Eclipse Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
2 161 Gradell Heaven Sent Lindsay Perry Karen Gabriel
3 189 Hilton’s Larissa Lu Jean Flagler Jean Flagler
4 124 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
046 – OPPORTUNITY Two Yr. Old Driving
1 153 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
2 200 Sunny Acres Constellation Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
047 – Park Saddle ATR Amateur
1 192 Ye Old Stolz Lauger Carolyn Kirsch Russ Metcalf
2 139 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Abbey Smith Mari Neidlinger
048 – OPPORTUNITY Road Hack
1 120 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 103 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
3 189 Hilton’s Larissa Lu Jean Flagler Jean Flagler
4 109 Multiplicity Scott Root Scott Root
5 132 Whitebrook Captain Morgan Elizabeth Hiler Elizabeth Hiler
049 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
1 148 Swanbrook Sixpercent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
2 172 Rock and Roll Forever Molly Rickenback Molly Rickenback
3 147 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
4 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
5 193 AMHF Photo Op Carolyn Kirsch Olivia Doutt-Platt
6 159 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
050 – Hunter Pleasure Saddle ATR Amateur
1 141 MCS Color Me Happy Julia Strier Julia Strier
2 183 Livin’ Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 162 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
051 – OPPORTUNITY English Pleasure
1 145 Cascades Capachino Nancy Benson Nancy Benson
052 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Amateur
1 179 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
2 166 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Countryman Taylor Countryman
3 156 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol Rog
4 143 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Anwer/Mary Puthawala
053 – Western Pleasure ATR
1 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
2 116 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick/Robin Pelham
3 113 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
4 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
5 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Barkman Robin McNabb
054 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Open Amateur
1 118 Ultra’s Bodyguard Carter Loftus Nick/Robin Pelham
2 144 LPS Silver and Gold Catherine Ehnle Catherine Ehnle
3 170 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
4 188 CN’s Center of Attention Christine Chase McGough Christine Chase McGough
5 171 Sunnyacres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
6 199 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
057 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Amateur
1 103 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
2 182 Chandelle High Shooting Star Lisa Towne Lisa Towne
3 167 Equinox Magnum Rebecca VanDeusen Rebecca VanDeusen
4 142 LHS Magic Illusion Dawn Christiansen Dawn Christiansen
058 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open Amateur
1 131 Harley Earl of Rose Frank Garguilo Sandra Simiele
059 – Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
060 – English Pleasure Amateur Amateur
1 122 Merriehill Local Talent Robin Pelham Holly Bedient
2 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
061 – Jerry Kropp Memorial Leadline
1 103 Parkside Premier Sage Jann Inglis Priscilla Inglis
1 107 Stockwell Spellbound Rocco Anthony Jr. Padula Bonnie Mae/Rocco Padula
1 146 JW Sensabellity Abbey Dearmitt Abbey Smith
1 191 Grovecrest Panache Gabriel Weissflog Coby Holowacz
062 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Amateur
1 161 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
2 115 MJK Initimate Promise Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
3 199 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
4 171 Sunnyacres Bad Mojo Mark Langdon Nancy Vidler
5 118 Ultra’s Bodyguard Carter Loftus Nick/Robin Pelham
6 170 UVM MacIver Penelope Youngs Maureen Arnitz
063 – Western Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 155 RIG Grand Finale Lindsay Perry Ilene Goulette
064 – English Pleasure Jr. or Novice Horse
1 196 WSG Point of Order Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
2 124 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
065 – Walk-Trot Equitation Saddle Seat 11 & Under
1 146 JW Sensabellity Emily Dearmitt Abbey Smith
2 107 Stockwell Spellbound Paige Elizabeth Padula Bonnie Mae/Rocco Padula
067 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & Under
1 146 JW Sensabellity Emily Dearmitt Abbey Smith
2 107 Stockwell Spellbound Paige Elizabeth Padula Bonnie Mae/Rocco Padula
069 – Pleasure Driving Limit Horse ATD Amateur
1 108 Seaway Celebrity Rocco Padula Bonnie Mae/Rocco Padula
2 157 CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
070 – Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Amateur
1 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 113 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
3 185 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
4 162 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
5 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Barkman Robin McNabb
071 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor/Novice Rider Amateur
1 149 FCF Immortal Affair Sydney Bell Patricia Casler
072 – Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 174 Scandia’s Sportster Yuual Tessman-Bar-On Yuual Tessman-Bar-On
2 126 Topic of Royalty Anna E. Gallegos Anna Gallegos
073 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. or Novice Horse
1 152 JNP Total Eclipse Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
2 189 Hilton’s Larissa Lu Jean Flagler Jean Flagler
3 167 Equinox Magnum Nancy Vidler Rebecca VanDeusen
4 183 Livin’ Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
5 125 Pavarotti Elsa Wright Nina Rogers
6 154 LFS Absolut Red Hot Lindsay Perry Dororthy Atkinson
  126 Topic of Royalty Breenna Forest Anna Gallegos
075 – Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 174 Scandia’s Sportster Yuual Tessman-Bar-On Yuual Tessman-Bar-On
2 126 Topic of Royalty Anna E. Gallegos Anna Gallegos
076 – Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Amateur
1 116 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick/Robin Pelham
2 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
4 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Barkman Robin McNabb
5 185 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
077 – OPPORTUNITY Pleasure Driving Stake
1 153 CBMF Open and Shut Lindsay Perry Coby Holowacz
079 – Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 114 Evan Star Horizon Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
2 194 Supershot Kendal Ryan Kendal and Christopher Ryan
080 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Amateur
1 141 MCS Color Me Happy Julia Strier Julia Strier
2 158 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
3 160 AMHF Bravado Lynne Lesperence Bob/Lynne Lesperence
4 183 Livin’ Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
5 103 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
6 123 EG Shammrock Dororthy Atkinson Dororthy Atkinson
  162 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
  182 Chandelle High Shooting Star Lisa Towne Lisa Towne
081 – Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 194 Supershot Kendal Ryan Kendal and Christopher Ryan
2 114 Evan Star Horizon Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
082 – Adult Equitation ALL SEATS Amateur
1 151 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
083 – Walk-Trot Pleasure Championship ALL SEATS
1 174 Scandia’s Sportster Yuual Tessman-Bar-On Yuual Tessman-Bar-On
2 146 JW Sensabellity Emily Dearmitt Abbey Smith
3 194 Supershot Kendal Ryan Kendal and Christopher Ryan
4 126 Topic of Royalty Anna E. Gallegos Anna Gallegos
5 114 Evan Star Horizon Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
085 – OPPORTUNITY Western Pleasure Stake
1 151 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph/Marion Gaigal
2 185 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
3 155 RIG Grand Finale Lindsay Perry Ilene Goulette
086 – Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 143 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Anwer/Mary Puthawala
2 156 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol Rog
3 166 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Countryman Taylor Countryman
4 179 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
087 – OPPORTUNITY Adult Walk-Trot ALL SEATS Amateur
1 103 Parkside Premier Deborah Bibbens Priscilla Inglis
2 186 Selwood Park Norsk Susan Greenaway Susan Greenaway
088 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor Championship Amateur
1 159 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 147 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
3 148 Swanbrook Sixpercent Audrey Derr Audrey Derr
  193 AMHF Photo Op Carolyn Kirsch Olivia Doutt-Platt
089 – OPPORTUNITY English Pleasure Stake
1 145 Cascades Capachino Nancy Benson Nancy Benson
090 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
2 159 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
091 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship Amateur
1 166 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Countryman Taylor Countryman
2 143 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Anwer/Mary Puthawala
3 179 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
4 156 PLK Shamrock Spirit Tayler Nichols Carol Rog
092 – Classic Pleasure Driving Championship Amateur
1 131 Harley Earl of Rose Frank Garguilo Sandra Simiele
093 – Amt. Western Pleasure Championship Amateur
1 184 G’ Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 113 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
3 116 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick/Robin Pelham
4 185 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
5 168 Sunnyacres The Wizard Jennifer Chadwick J./C. Chadwick/Sturlevant
094 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship
1 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
2 178 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Jeff and Sue Evans
3 149 FCF Immortal Affair Sydney Bell Patricia Casler
095 – OPPORTUNITY Hunter Pleasure Stake
1 189 Hilton’s Larissa Lu Jean Flagler Jean Flagler
2 186 Selwood Park Norsk Todd Trushel Susan Greenaway
3 120 Wallace’s Justice Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
096 – Amateur Pleasure Driving Championship Amateur
1 157 CBMF Streetwise Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
097 – Road Hack Championship ATR Amateur
1 147 KJM Soul Survivor Rebecca Knoll Rebecca Knoll
2 182 Chandelle High Shooting Star Lisa Towne Lisa Towne
3 132 Whitebrook Captain Morgan Elizabeth Hiler Elizabeth Hiler
099 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship Amateur
1 161 Gradell Heaven Sent Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
2 127 Kandel’s Emerson Marie VanDerMark Marie VanDerMark
3 118 Ultra’s Bodyguard Carter Loftus Nick/Robin Pelham
4 115 MJK Initimate Promise Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
5 144 LPS Silver and Gold Catherine Ehnle Catherine Ehnle
6 172 Rock and Roll Forever Molly Rickenback Molly Rickenback
  199 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
  188 CN’s Center of Attention Christine Chase McGough Christine Chase McGough
100 – Amateur Park Saddle Championship Amateur
1 192 Ye Old Stolz Lauger Carolyn Kirsch Russ Metcalf
2 139 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Abbey Smith Mari Neidlinger
101 – Amateur Hunter Pleasure Championship Amateur
1 158 Mt. Pleasant Echos Quality Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence
2 103 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
3 141 MCS Color Me Happy Julia Strier Julia Strier
4 175 Belle Essence Jane Downey Jane Downey
5 142 LHS Magic Illusion Dawn Christiansen Dawn Christiansen
102 – Amateur English Pleasure Championship Amateur
1 195 SDS Kinsmans Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
103 – Morgan Sport Horse Suitability Amateur
1 138 CSCM Lady Jane Christine Sackett Christine Sackett
2 105 JMF Boomer Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
3 101 PVF Kirin’s Fire Bonnie Poyer Debra Kieffer
150 – USDF Intro Test A
1 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
2 126 Topic of Royalty Anna Gallegos Anna Gallegos
151 – USDF Intro Test B
1 102 Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
153 – Training Level Test 1
1 104 DDM Starrai Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
2 133 Tri-Wynds Andromeda Cori Olin Anita Olin
154 – Training Level Test 2
1 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 117 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick/Robin Pelham
3 104 DDM Starrai Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
4 133 Tri-Wynds Andromeda Cori Olin Anita Olin
5 163 GNP Blessing N’ Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
155 – Training Level Test 3
1 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 117 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick/Robin Pelham
3 163 GNP Blessing N’ Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
157 – First Level Test 1
1 136 Raintree Sam I Am Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward
2 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 111 Col-ley’s Bilt for Biznez Scott Root E. Wayne/Kathy Colley
4 106 Northline Knightbird Steph. Rutherford Stephanie Rutherford
5 138 CSCM Lady Jane Kristen Sackett Christine Sackett
6 112 Starshien Epsilson Aurigae Scott Root Dr. Leigh Semilof
158 – First Level Test 2
1 106 Northline Knightbird Stephanie Rutherford Stephanie Rutherford
2 111 Col-ley’s Bilt for Biznez Scott Root E. Wayne/Kathy Colley
3 112 Starshien Epsilson Aurigae Scott Root Dr. Leigh Semilof
159 – First Level Test 3
1 136 Raintree Sam I Am Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward
2 138 CSCM Lady Jane Kristen Sackett Christine Sackett
162 – Second Level Test 2
1 137 The Sorcerer Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward
163 – Second Level Test 3
1 137 The Sorcerer Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward
167 – USDF Intro Test C
115 130 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Sandra Simiele
168 – Training Level Test 1
1 104 DDM Starrai Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
  130 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Sandra Simiele
169 – Training Level Test 2
1 117 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick/Robin Pelham
2 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 133 Tri-Wynds Andromeda Cori Olin Anita Olin
170 – Training Level Test 3
1 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 163 GNP Blessing N’ Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
3 104 DDM Starrai Lynne Lee Lynne Lee
4 117 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick/Robin Pelham
5 133 Tri-Wynds Andromeda Cori Olin Anita Olin
172 – First Level Test 1
1 136 Raintree Sam I Am Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward
2 121 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 106 Northline Knightbird Stephanie Rutherford Stephanie Rutherford
4 138 CSCM Lady Jane Kristen Sackett Christine Sackett
5 163 GNP Blessing N’ Honor Alex Rozboril Annette Bakic
174 – First Level Test 3
1 106 Northline Knightbird Stephanie Rutherford Stephanie Rutherford
2 111 Col-ley’s Bilt for Biznez Scott Root E. Wayne/Kathy Colley
3 112 Starshien Epsilson Aurigae Scott Root Dr. Leigh Semilof
4 138 CSCM Lady Jane Kristen Sackett Christine Sackett
178 – Second Level Test 3
1 137 The Sorcerer Lucretia Galbraith Gary/JoAnn Ward