Bluegrass Morgan Classic

 Place  Entry  Horse  Rider  Owners
2 – Carriage Pleasure Driving, Gamblers Choice
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
3 – Carriage Pleasure Driving, Your Route, My Route
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
4 – Carriage Pleasure Driving, Fault and Out
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
5 – Yearling Fillies In-Hand
192  Concordia Adele Faul Chris Morris
Janet Morris
6 – Two Year Old Fillies In-Hand
214  Kinzu’s Miss Molly Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
7 – Junior Champion Filly & Reserve
214  Kinzu’s Miss Molly Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
192  Concordia Adele Faul Chris Morris
Janet Morris
8 – Three and Four Year Old Mares In Hand
179  Orrwood’s Leading Lady John Hufferd Darlene Orr
69  Eloquent Danseuse Damian Hyde Julie Opipari
193  Pristine Adele Faul Chris Morris
Janet Morris
9 – 5 Years & Over Mares In Hand
18  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
176  Grand Cru Rose Brian Hadley Judith Dodd
10 – Senior Champion Mare & Reserve
18  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
179  Orrwood’s Leading Lady John Hufferd Darlene Orr
11 – Robin Hayes-Haun Grand Champion Mare & Reserve
18  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
179  Orrwood’s Leading Lady John Hufferd Darlene Orr
12 – Sport Horse Suitability
60  Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
61  Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
13.1 – Fitting and Showmanship 13 & Under
225  Drangonsmeade Leilana Connor C. Farley Emily Torrez
63  Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
64  Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
65  Batton’s Maestro* Kayla Briskey Kim Briskey
Kayla Briskey
37  Cobridge El Dorado Alex Spratt Alex Spratt
Stacey Spratt
68  Heaven’s Renown Elsa Heinke Melinda Hyde
13.2 – Fitting and Showmanship 14-17
201  Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Jessica Marino
244  Sleipnir Explorer Amber McGee Elizabeth Denman McGee
Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
187  Hibernacle Eclipse Danielle Gibson Kay Foley
33  Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll
27  Rosedust Fist Fulo dollars Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
1 – Carriage Pleasure Driving, Working
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
196  Coal Creek Buddy Eric Stephenson Elaine Stephenson
14 – 2 Yrs & Under Geldings In Hand
71  Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
15 – 3 & 4 Yr Old Geldings In Hand
172  Locutus Brian Hadley Don Wetmore
Denise Wetmore
16 – 5 Yrs & Over Geldings In Hand
246  Master Disaster Jennifer Hazen Sammi Hazen
223  CrD Great Expectations Jeffrey Bessey Emily Torrez
170  CAUM Promised E the Moon Brian Hadley Kim Becker
17 – Grand Champion Gelding & Reserve
246  Master Disaster Jennifer Hazen Sammi Hazen
223  CrD Great Expectations Jeffrey Bessey Emily Torrez
18 – Justin Morgan Standard Class In Hand
200  Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
19 – Yearling Colts In Hand
121  Arboria Awesome Again Jose Rodriguez Arboria Morgans
20 – Two Yr. Old Colts In Hand
249  Take Cover Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
21 – Junior Champion Colt & Reserve
121  Arboria Awesome Again Jose Rodriguez Arboria Morgans
249  Take Cover Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
22 – Three & Four Yr Old Stallions In Hand
111  AW Global Vision Samuel S. Thacker Allison Wright
23 – Five Yrs. & Over Stallions In Hand
159  Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
248  Analyze That Jennifer Hazen Playmor Farm
212  Roberto Cavalli Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
120  SpiceOLife Present Tense Jose Rodriguez Dale Farabee
24 – Senior Champion Stallion & Reserve
159  Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
248  Analyze That Jennifer Hazen Playmor Farm
25 – Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve
159  Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
121  Arboria Awesome Again Jose Rodriguez Arboria Morgans
26 – Carriage Driving, Turn-Out
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
196  Coal Creek Buddy Eric Stephenson Elaine Stephenson
27 – Carriage Driving, Reinsmanship
83  KY Morgan Prince Charming Marcia Swehla Marcia Swehla
196  Coal Creek Buddy Eric Stephenson Elaine Stephenson
29 – Betty Hill Memorial Supreme In Hand Champion
159  Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
121  Arboria Awesome Again Jose Rodriguez Arboria Morgans
18  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
30 – Western Pleasure Mares
168  TFF Selene Rick Gervasio Lori Sargeant
225  Drangonsmeade Leilana Gina Torrez Emily Torrez
85  Round Tuit Sandusky Meredith Rosier Judy Leneau
162  MHMF Ariel Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
173  Morgan Valley Take Command J.Travis Higgins Marie Thomas
Erin Thomas-Higgins
31 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
154  GVS Cape Town Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
227  Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
115  Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
45  Hylee’s By George Caroline Gaker Elizabeth Gaker
231  MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
90  HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
32 – Western Pleasure Horse Stallions & Geldings
258  Firecrest E-Ticket Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
38  Worked in Gold Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
204  Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton MJ Sklenicka
169  Treble’s Take The Stage Rick Gervasio Manasota Morgans
Stacey Resler
158  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
28  UDM Fortune in Gold Del Mitchell Del Mitchell
33 – English Pleasure, Walk Trot, 11 Yrs & Under
133  Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
233  Rage Haley Brooks Cheryl Brooks
20  MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
19  MJK Fire N Ice McKayla Olds Margaret Keeler
93  HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
127  Shaker’s Tosca Savannah E. Clark Charlene Ray
34 – Park Harness, Four Year Old
80  Cedar Creek Flambeau Ken Swanson Krista Headley
136  Dragonsmeade Varvatos Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
35 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
199  Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
232  Dreamaker Kachina Doll Caitlyn Scholl Domenica McKinney
148  MSV Miss Belle Janet Ward Janet Ward
34  CedarCreek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
164  UDM Celine Alix Mitchell Karen Burridge
Michael Burridge
36 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & under
152  SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
202  On Eagles Wings Emma Hayman Gillian Nelson
137  Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
128  Pembroke Keepsake Madison Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
37 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies
161  AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
MeM La Vida Loca Beth Fansali Beth Fansali
222  JW First Dance Shanna Gish Judy Whitney-Harris
99  Dragonsmeade Eclipse Susan Morey Susan Morey
226  SSL Unique Creations Stephanie Rhea Cheryl Brooks
259  Matchbox Bre Schultz Doyle Fenner
38 – Park Harness, Three Year Old/$250 UPHA Classic
119  Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans
38.1 – Park Harness $250 UPHA Classic
119  Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Arboria Morgans
39 – Hunter Pleasure Walk Trot, 11 Yrs & Under
122  MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cindy Whitten
97  KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
188  True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
21  Stonecroft Confidential Alexandra Streicher Alexandra Streicher
203  Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
40 – Park Saddle Amateur
229  Dragonsmeade Elevation Annie Morgan Cheryl Brooks
41 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
156  Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
116  QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
31  Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
46  CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
42 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings
14  Tudor Oaks the Real Deal Nicole Peterson Susan Peterson
Bruce Peterson
178  Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
145  Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
207  Flintwood Cracker Jack Elizabeth Vieira Dawn McMillon
43  Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
124  SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny Chiddix
Mike Chiddix
43 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
146  Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks Carreg Wen Farm
82  Kingsgrove Frenchelegance Michele Kester Nickel Family Trust
Dreamaster J’st Sharper Nan Wille Nan Wille
Richard Cecchei
What’s My Line Cindy Lorino MerriehillFarm
184  MEM Bicardi James McClain James McClain
Mary McClain
140  JME Cupid’s Arrow Randy Graves Randy Graves
44 – Saddle Seat Eq, Classic Horse, 17 & Under
141  French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
Ann Maile
200  Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
127  Shaker’s Tosca Cristina Ray Charlene Ray
45 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Ladies
153  SIlversides Magdalene Mary Davila Silversides Farm
181  Nocturnal Flash Olivia Lahr Joy Rumsey
Dennis Rumsey
74  Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
13  The Piano man Debra Simon Susan Simon
46 – English Pleasure Open
110  The Fashionista Kurt Hufferd Kings Point Inc
205  Cedar Creek Carillon Mary Carlton Paula Messier
189  gulfwind Centercourt Lark R. Henry Margaret McKnight Karrh
18  Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
66  Triflik Protocol Melinda Hyde Laurie Moses
170  CAUM Promised E the Moon Brian Hadley Kim Becker
47 – Park Harness Ladies
221  Indian Creek Miss Margret Shanna Gish Indian Creek Farm
197  Samadhi Adele Faul Chris Morris
Janet Morris
48 – Pleasure Driving, 4 Yr Old
75  Dragonsmeade Alsace Ken Swanson Holly Johnson
22  CBMF Street Chatter David Earehart LS Morgans
49 – Western Seat Eq 13 & Under
134  Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
Sara Heidenreich
37  Cobridge El Dorado Alex Spratt Alex Spratt
Stacey Spratt
88  DRF Divine Design Danielle Danielson Elaine Rosier
50 – Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
175  Cingate So It is Gaeton Lorino Cindy Lorino
Cingate Morgans LLC
247  CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub
195  Big Easy Holly Reed WB Bodenheimer
Pamela Bodenheimer
52 – Western Seat Equitation, Walk-Jog 11 Yrs & Under
96  Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
63  Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
88  DRF Divine Design Olivia Wendel Elaine Rosier
91  Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
57  Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
261  Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
53 – Pleasure Driving, Three Yr Old/$250 UPHA Classic
163  Unapologetic Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
213  Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
53.1 – Pleasure Driving $250 UPHA Classic
163  Unapologetic Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
54 – Hunter Seat Equitation, AMHA Medal
147  Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
180  D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Lahr David Harding
182  Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
149  Hampshire Sergeant Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
143  Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
228  JLH Valerian Miranda Scholl Caitlyn Scholl
Heidi Scholl
55 – Park Harness, Two Year Old Stake
218  Johannesburg Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Chapel Hill Morgan
220  Indian Creek Bellaire Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Farm
198  Vandal Heijns Faul Chris Morris
Janet Morris
56 – Dantree Farm Saddle Seat Equitation, AMHA Medal
154  GVS Cape Town Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
45  Hylee’s By George Caroline Gaker Elizabeth Gaker
231  MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
115  Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
152  SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
263  Wind Blu Locomotion Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas
57 – Western Pleasure Amateur, Stallions and Geldings
157  Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
58  RJM Pardon My French Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
234  Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
169  Treble’s Take The Stage Stacey Resler Manasota Morgans
Stacey Resler
194  Privilege Chris Morris Chris Morris
Janet Morris
58 – Pleasure Driving Open
104  FRF Looking Glass Kurt Hufferd Stoney Point Farm
264  Patchwork Amazin Bentley Diane Conrady Janet Siddle
Eugene Siddle
165  Graycliff Go Navy Whitney Bodnar Graycliff LLC
224  Playmor’s Rodeo Drive Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr
59 – Hunter Pleasure 3 Yrs Old/$250 UPHA Classic
15  Uninhibited Jessica Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
114  CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
59.1 – Hunter Pleasure $250 UPHA Classic
15  Uninhibited Jessica Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
114  CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
60 – Western Pleasure Walk and Jog, 11 Yrs & Under
63  Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
96  Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
64  Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
261  Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
91  Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
57  Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
61 – Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old Stake
102  Indian Creek Nathan Hale Kurt Hufferd Indian Creek Farm
185  Everwoods Joli John Hufferd Judy Dutruch
71  Argento Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
214  Kinzu’s Miss Molly Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
62 – Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
173  Morgan Valley Take Command Erin Thomas-Higgins Marie Thomas
Erin Thomas-Higgins
106  CBMF Whispers of War Pat West Stoney Point Farm
63 – Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under
191  HVK Sweet Obsession Tate Roesink Barbara Lindauer
67  JP’s Livin’ On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
64 – Hunter Pleasure 4 yrs Old
55  JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
23  Jax Snap Dragon Kathryn Schwartz Abby Adkins
48  CBMF Constellation Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr
65 – Roadster to Bike, Open
265  Dragonsmeade Maxmara Jennifer Hazen The Peanut Gallery
79  Tara’s Firewalker Nate Headley Krista Headley
118  Unconditional Diane Conrady Bruce Hall
245  Sleipnir Onstar Travis Olinger Elizabeth Denman McGee
Sleipnir Morgan Horse Farm
66 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
148  MSV Miss Belle Mary Carlton Janet Ward
166  Equinox Suductress Rick Gervasio Jill Smith
Malcolm Smith
Gael Mountain Morgan
164  UDM Celine Alix Mitchell Karen Burridge
Michael Burridge
217  Equinox Black Magic Meghan von Ballmoos Albert Garner
67 – Western Pleasure 4 Yrs Old
84  Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
234  Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
262  Paradigm John thomas Kim Thomas Kim Thomas
42  MSV Sein’ Double Amy Bessey Karla Hartz Cortelyou
26  TRE Ex Pensive Toy Kathryn Schwartz Kay Foley
68 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exh. 17 & Under
247  CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub
69 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor,13 & Under
186  Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
147  Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
112  Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
49  JAX Tru Elegance Ada Staley Jennifer Carr
260  Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassandra Solberg Cheryl Solberg
128  Pembroke Keepsake Madison Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
71 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
21  Stonecroft Confidential David Earehart Alexandra Streicher
61  Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
201  Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Jessica Marino
253  Napoleon Dynamite Stephanie Mahoney Stephanie Mahoney
72 – Western Pleasure 3 Yrs Old
167  Gael Mountain Bugle Boy Rick Gervasio Jill Smith
Gael Mountain Morgan
Malcolm Smith
40  CBMF Learning Curve Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
162  MHMF Ariel Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
73 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
86  JW Patty Labelle Marilyn Hackett Marilyn Hackett
235  Bad to the Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
74 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17
143  Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
60  Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
151  HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
183  Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
139  Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
Lori Zettell
Mark Walker
49  JAX Tru Elegance Alyssa Plewacki Jennifer Carr
75 – Park Harness Open
77  JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
160  Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
76 – Western Seat Equitation, AMHA Medal
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
156  Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
134  Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
Sara Heidenreich
203  Faircrest Rare Edition Ellery Walker Renee Draime
37  Cobridge El Dorado Alex Spratt Alex Spratt
Stacey Spratt
46  CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
77 – Hunter Seat Equitation Walk-Trot 11 Yrs & Under
122  MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cindy Whitten
97  KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
188  True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
203  Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
127  Shaker’s Tosca Savannah E. Clark Charlene Ray
78 – Park Saddle Ladies
241  HVK Noble Prime Kimberly Caisse Herbert V. Kohler
144  Isabella Fiore Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
79 – Park Saddle, 3 Year Old
10  Playmor’s Ice Age Stan Bodnar Mark Staehnke
Wayne Edwards
190  RCV Victory Lane Lark R. Henry Kathleen Gatien
80 – Saddle Seat Equitation Walk-Trot 11 Yrs & Under
20  MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
93  HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
233  Rage Haley Brooks Cheryl Brooks
68  Heaven’s Renown Elsa Heinke Melinda Hyde
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
19  MJK Fire N Ice McKayla Olds Margaret Keeler
81 – Park Harness Amateur
80  Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Krista Headley
155  Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Longenecker Dragonsmeade Farm
82 – English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
109  HVK Drive Em Crazy Derek Hufferd Champion Way
81  Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
95  Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis Adam Lewis
269  Halls Meltdown Kelsey Morgan Sarah Morgan
89  Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
219  VVM Just the Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
83 – English Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings
252  Bellisimo Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm
MeM La Vida Loca Beth Fansali Beth Fansali
210  Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Ed Leonard
Jane Leonard
205  Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
150  SkyWarrior Mary Davila Silversides Farm
263  Wind Blu Locomotion Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas
84 – Hunter Pleasure Youth
199  Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
186  Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
232  Dreamaker Kachina Doll Caitlyn Scholl Domenica McKinney
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
60  Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
166  Equinox Suductress Alix Mitchell Jill Smith
Malcolm Smith
Gael Mountain Morgan
86 – UPHA Challenge Cup 13 & Under
202  On Eagles Wings Emma Hayman Gillian Nelson
87 – Western Pleasure Ladies
107  Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Stoney Point Farm
204  Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton MJ Sklenicka
142  Treble’s Front and Center Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
125  Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
58  RJM Pardon My French Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
257  Coulee Bend Heritage Carolyn Noble Carolyn Noble
88 – English Pleasure Amateur Mares
226  SSL Unique Creations Stephanie Rhea Cheryl Brooks
89 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen
158  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
194  Privilege Chris Morris Chris Morris
Janet Morris
173  Morgan Valley Take Command J.Travis Higgins Marie Thomas
Erin Thomas-Higgins
90 – Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17
117  T-Towne Talk About Me Sascha Mills Jonalyn Gwinup
Gayle Gwinup
125  Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
31  Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
156  Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
91 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mares
148  MSV Miss Belle Janet Ward Janet Ward
34  CedarCreek Zanzibar Carla Meyers Carla Meyers
209  CBMF Chasing Rainbows Melinda Dennis Jill Bertolani
92 – Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
186  Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
147  Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
112  Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
123  LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
52  AMCF Booh Bear Ada Staley Alyssa Plewacki
128  Pembroke Keepsake Madison Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
93 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
Cingate Starry Night Jessica Bodnar Cingate Morgans LLC
268  Latours Magic Virtuoso Diane Conrady Brenda Matusik
17  Century Mardi Gras Kathryn Pope Kathryn Pope
170  CAUM Promised E the Moon Jodi Maunder-Hadley Kim Becker
224  Playmor’s Rodeo Drive Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr
94 – UPHA Challenge Cup 14-17
227  Mikaela’s Victory Flair Miranda Scholl Miranda Scholl
95 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
78  LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
29  Ultras Executive Order* Patricia Turpening Patricia Turpening
235  Bad to the Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
86  JW Patty Labelle Marilyn Hackett Marilyn Hackett
216  CPM Uptown Girl Albert Garner Albert Garner
96 – Park Saddle Open
120  SpiceOLife Present Tense Dannette Musselman Dale Farabee
212  Roberto Cavalli Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
270  Blade Ashley Wilson Ashley Wilson
70  JDS Paladin Pazazz* J.Travis Higgins Tina Lessnau
97 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under
101  Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley Indian Creek Farm
141  French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
Ann Maile
200  Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
94  Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
128  Pembroke Keepsake Madison Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
127  Shaker’s Tosca Cristina Ray Charlene Ray
98 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Geldings
180  D Bar J Habakkuk Diana Lahr David Harding
14  Tudor Oaks the Real Deal Nicole Peterson Susan Peterson
Bruce Peterson
132  Cap’n Jack Sparrow Valarie Siemer Kelsey Thomas
178  Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
145  Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
124  SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny Chiddix
Mike Chiddix
99 – English Pleasure, 3 Yrs. Old
236  Dragonsmeade Onegin Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
69  Eloquent Danseuse J.Travis Higgins Julie Opipari
211  CBMF Street Legal Alissa Leonard Ed Leonard
Jane Leonard
12  Tara’s Light MyFire Stan Bodnar RuthAnn Peterson
100 – Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
143  Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
139  Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
Lori Zettell
Mark Walker
149  Hampshire Sergeant Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
182  Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
183  Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
101 – Western Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor 13 & Under
134  Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
Sara Heidenreich
37  Cobridge El Dorado Alex Spratt Alex Spratt
Stacey Spratt
52  AMCF Booh Bear Ada Staley Alyssa Plewacki
208  BDM Aruba’s Destiny Isabella Bertolani Melinda Dennis
254  Legal Eagle Levi Stephenson Janie Denning
88  DRF Divine Design Danielle Danielson Elaine Rosier
102 – English Pleasure, 4 Yrs Old
111  AW Global Vision Samuel S. Thacker Allison Wright
99  Dragonsmeade Eclipse Susan Morey Susan Morey
172  Locutus Brian Hadley Don Wetmore
Denise Wetmore
108  Treble’s High End Piece Kurt Hufferd Manasota Morgans
239  HVK Dazzle Diva Wendy Gossage Kohler Stables
54  JDS Cosa Nostra Bobbie Jo Graham Debbie LaMay
103 – Classic Pleasure Saddle, Junior Horse
237  RJMF Marilyn Monroe Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
177  CBMF Name That Tune Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
104 – English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor, 13 & Under
137  Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
92  Cedar Creek Ungaro Avery Niemann Emily Orthwein
105 – Western Seat Equitation Championship
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
116  QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
156  Kane Creek Kaos Lyssa Bomgaars Barbara Mann
134  Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
Sara Heidenreich
125  Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
106 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
146  Sacred Path Indiana Jones Nancy Hendricks Carreg Wen Farm
What’s My Line Cindy Lorino MerriehillFarm
82  Kingsgrove Frenchelegance Michele Kester Nickel Family Trust
Dreamaster J’st Sharper Nan Wille Nan Wille
Richard Cecchei
140  JME Cupid’s Arrow Randy Graves Randy Graves
184  MEM Bicardi James McClain James McClain
Mary McClain
107 – The Hansing Classic Pleasure Saddle Open
138  Boogie Nights Anne-Marie Biron Bonnie Howard
94  Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
Cingate Shoot the Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
174  JDS Absolut Flaire Erin Thomas-Higgins Erin Thomas-Higgins
127  Shaker’s Tosca Cristina Ray Charlene Ray
108 – English Pleasure Walk Trot 11&Under Championship
133  Queen’s Cocoa Puff Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
20  MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
19  MJK Fire N Ice McKayla Olds Margaret Keeler
233  Rage Haley Brooks Cheryl Brooks
93  HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
127  Shaker’s Tosca Savannah E. Clark Charlene Ray
110 – Western Seat Eq Walk Jog 11 & Under Championship
96  Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
261  Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings
63  Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
91  Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
88  DRF Divine Design Olivia Wendel Elaine Rosier
57  Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
111 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exh Championship
247  CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub
112 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
199  Gracious Moment Immortal Chelsea Lehrbass Francine Bretschneider
178  Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
232  Dreamaker Kachina Doll Caitlyn Scholl Domenica McKinney
145  Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
124  SPR Patriot Jenny Chiddix Jenny Chiddix
Mike Chiddix
148  MSV Miss Belle Janet Ward Janet Ward
113 – Indian Creek Park Harness Grand Championship
77  JW That Special Flaire Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
160  Dragonsmeade Fusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade Farm
114 – Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
157  Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
58  RJM Pardon My French Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
31  Whispering Suite Image Diane Tanguay Diane Tanguay
106  CBMF Whispers of War Pat West Stoney Point Farm
234  Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
98  Season’s Saber JoDahl Creech JoDahl Creech
115 – English Pleasure Grand Championship
110  The Fashionista Kurt Hufferd Kings Point Inc
189  gulfwind Centercourt Lark R. Henry Margaret McKnight Karrh
259  Matchbox Bre Schultz Doyle Fenner
116 – Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
147  Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
186  Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
149  Hampshire Sergeant Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
183  Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
139  Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
Lori Zettell
Mark Walker
143  Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
117 – Classic Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
78  LBJ Uptown Girl Frances Pugh Frances Pugh
175  Cingate So It is Gaeton Lorino Cindy Lorino
Cingate Morgans LLC
235  Bad to the Bone Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
86  JW Patty Labelle Marilyn Hackett Marilyn Hackett
247  CBMF Cease Fire Austin McLallin Barry Laub
29  Ultras Executive Order* Patricia Turpening Patricia Turpening
118 – Road Hack
123  LaHoma Nicodemus Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury
33  Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll
253  Napoleon Dynamite Stephanie Mahoney Stephanie Mahoney
119 – Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
10  Playmor’s Ice Age Stan Bodnar Mark Staehnke
Wayne Edwards
190  RCV Victory Lane Lark R. Henry Kathleen Gatien
120 – Western Pleasure Walk Jog 11&Under Championship
63  Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
57  Tropic Anne’s Legacy Madison Ater Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
96  Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
64  Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Maddie Nowosielski
91  Futurity Night Moves Annie Remondino Annie Remondino
65  Batton’s Maestro* Kayla Briskey Kim Briskey
Kayla Briskey
121 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship
15  Uninhibited Jessica Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
114  CBMF Slow Burn Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong
55  JDS Viva La Bam Carley Freeman Debbie LaMay
23  Jax Snap Dragon Trisha Hess Abby Adkins
122 – Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Championship
75  Dragonsmeade Alsace Ken Swanson Holly Johnson
213  Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
171  Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
123 – Hunter Seat Eq. 11 & Under Championship
122  MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cindy Whitten
97  KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
188  True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
127  Shaker’s Tosca Savannah E. Clark Charlene Ray
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
53  BMF Take Down the Flag Chaebin Shin Sangsuk Chaebin
124 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship
109  HVK Drive Em Crazy Derek Hufferd Champion Way
81  Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
67  JP’s Livin’ On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
92  Cedar Creek Ungaro Avery Niemann Emily Orthwein
219  VVM Just the Ticket Abbey Lockhart Bonnie Howard
89  Total Request Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
125 – Shanna Gish Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
204  Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton MJ Sklenicka
125  Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
142  Treble’s Front and Center Anne-Marie Biron Overtime Farm LLC
44  Equinox Holy Grael Amy Bessey Kathryn Daly
32  Merlot Lauren Tyner Lauren Tyner
257  Coulee Bend Heritage Carolyn Noble Carolyn Noble
126 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exh. Championship
141  French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
Ann Maile
101  Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley Indian Creek Farm
94  Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
243  Whistler’s Endeavor Jessa Cyrus Jessa Cyrus
Shirley Cyrus
200  Leva First Star Morgan Mohr Elaine Stephenson
128  Pembroke Keepsake Madison Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
127 – Saddle Seat Eq Walk Trot 11 & Under Championship
20  MEM Indecent Proposal Megan Richards Megan Richards
19  MJK Fire N Ice McKayla Olds Margaret Keeler
93  HMS Barrybam Ashton Niemann Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
68  Heaven’s Renown Elsa Heinke Melinda Hyde
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
233  Rage Haley Brooks Cheryl Brooks
128 – Gayle Singer Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
14  Tudor Oaks the Real Deal Nicole Peterson Susan Peterson
Bruce Peterson
180  D Bar J Habakkuk Diana Lahr David Harding
266  MEM Shock Wave Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
178  Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
145  Hagerbrook Superman Amy Embury Amy Embury
132  Cap’n Jack Sparrow Valarie Siemer Kelsey Thomas
129 – Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship
134  Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
Sara Heidenreich
117  T-Towne Talk About Me Sascha Mills Jonalyn Gwinup
Gayle Gwinup
31  Whispering Suite Image Taylor Ekovich Diane Tanguay
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
47  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
125  Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
130 – Leadline
19  MJK Fire N Ice Matthew Streicher Margaret Keeler
39  Gulfwind Jubilation Bridgett Mullikin Christina Stewart-Mitchell
Clifford Mitchell
57  Tropic Anne’s Legacy Berkley Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
233  Rage Camden Morgan Cheryl Brooks
131 – Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
136  Dragonsmeade Varvatos Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
132 – Crystal Farm Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
154  GVS Cape Town Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
231  MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
115  Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
152  SSLLC Bold Moves Cameron Kay Laura Kay
137  Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
90  HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
133 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship
167  Gael Mountain Bugle Boy Rick Gervasio Jill Smith
Gael Mountain Morgan
Malcolm Smith
84  Jax Auto Pilot Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier
234  Jaklee Bravo Papa Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
42  MSV Sein’ Double Karla Hartz Cortelyou Karla Hartz Cortelyou
162  MHMF Ariel Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
134 – Park Harness Amateur Championship
80  Cedar Creek Flambeau Krista Headley Krista Headley
155  Dragonsmeade Axios Iann Longenecker Dragonsmeade Farm
135 – Hunter Pleasure Walk Trot 11 &Under Championship
122  MEM Erotica Katie Fulkerson Cindy Whitten
97  KH Chapter One Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
203  Faircrest Rare Edition Karsyn Draime Renee Draime
128  Pembroke Keepsake Anna Darnold Pamela Darnold
David Darnold
188  True Gold Alexandra Varveris Ariana Varveris
130  Elmhurst Quinlee Savannah E. Clark Savannah E. Clark
136 – The Hansing English Pleasure Jr Horse Champion
239  HVK Dazzle Diva Wendy Gossage Kohler Stables
111  AW Global Vision Samuel S. Thacker Allison Wright
236  Dragonsmeade Onegin Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
69  Eloquent Danseuse J.Travis Higgins Julie Opipari
172  Locutus Brian Hadley Don Wetmore
Denise Wetmore
137 – Hunter Pleasure Grand Championship
148  MSV Miss Belle Mary Carlton Janet Ward
43  Lookaway’s on the Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
61  Renaissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
207  Flintwood Cracker Jack Elizabeth Vieira Dawn McMillon
166  Equinox Suductress Rick Gervasio Jill Smith
Malcolm Smith
Gael Mountain Morgan
217  Equinox Black Magic Meghan von Ballmoos Albert Garner
138 – Kohler Stables Roadster to Bike Championship
265  Dragonsmeade Maxmara Donna Zimmerman The Peanut Gallery
79  Tara’s Firewalker Nate Headley Krista Headley
118  Unconditional Diane Conrady Bruce Hall
139 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Grand Championship
138  Boogie Nights Anne-Marie Biron Bonnie Howard
181  Nocturnal Flash Olivia Lahr Joy Rumsey
Dennis Rumsey
Cingate Shoot the Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
74  Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
94  Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
140 – SMK Morgans Western Pleasure Grand Championship
107  Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Stoney Point Farm
169  Treble’s Take The Stage Rick Gervasio Manasota Morgans
Stacey Resler
258  Firecrest E-Ticket Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
59  Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
38  Worked in Gold Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey
158  Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
141 – Pleasure Driving Jr Exhibitor Championship
191  HVK Sweet Obsession Tate Roesink Barbara Lindauer
67  JP’s Livin’ On The Edge Audrey Moses Laurie Moses
142 – English Pleasure Amateur Championship
MeM La Vida Loca Beth Fansali Beth Fansali
150  SkyWarrior Mary Davila Silversides Farm
205  Cedar Creek Carillon Paula Messier Paula Messier
161  AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
230  Swanbrook Incognito Jaynee Clark Jaynee Clark
252  Bellisimo Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Playmor Farm
143 – Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
264  Patchwork Amazin Bentley Diane Conrady Janet Siddle
Eugene Siddle
165  Graycliff Go Navy Whitney Bodnar Graycliff LLC
170  CAUM Promised E the Moon Brian Hadley Kim Becker
144 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Champion
143  Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
183  Narragansett Bay Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
60  Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
186  Boxford Unbridled Passion Lauren Osborne Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
147  Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Kaylan Hayman
139  Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
Lori Zettell
Mark Walker
145 – Dragonsmeade Park Saddle Grand Championship
120  SpiceOLife Present Tense Dannette Musselman Dale Farabee
144  Isabella Fiore Tim Roesink Overtime Farm LLC
212  Roberto Cavalli Jaisen K. Von Ballmoos Kathleen J. Pierce
Darryl Pierce
70  JDS Paladin Pazazz* J.Travis Higgins Tina Lessnau