Vermont Spring Classic

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    One Yr Old Fillies
1 164 LCK No Cover Charge Judy Nason Lisa Keller
003    Junior Champion Mare
1 164 LCK No Cover Charge Judy Nason Lisa Keller
004    Three Yr Old Mare
1 126 UVM Party Time Bonnie Sogoloff Anne Brown
005    Four Yr Old Mare
1 244 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Laura/Margaret Foley
006    Five Yr Old & Over Mare
1 139 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beach LLC
2 217 DM Bugatti Royalle Scott Travers Michael & Joan Travers
007    Senior Champion Mare
1 139 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beach LLC
2 217 DM Bugatti Royalle Scott Travers Michael & Joan Travers
008    Grand Champion Mare
1 139 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beach LLC
2 217 DM Bugatti Royalle Scott Travers Michael & Joan Travers
010    Two Yr Old Colt
1 245 Aljaks  Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Laura/Margaret Foley
2 310 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
3 266 Esopus Johnny Robert Steve Davis  University of Vermont
011    Junior Champion Stallion
1 245 Aljaks  Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Laura/Margaret Foley
2 310 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
014    Five Yr Old & Over Stallion
1 265 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis  University of Vermont
015    Senior Champion Stallion
1 265 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis  University of Vermont
016    Grand Champion Stallion
1 265 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis  University of Vermont
2 245 Aljaks  Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Laura/Margaret Foley
017    Two Yr Old & Under Gelding
1 113 Don’t Blink Richard Boule Martha Merrill
2 267 UVM Quirrol Steve Davis  University of Vermont
019    Five Yr Old & Over Gelding
1 198 Springmill Souvenir Percy Mc Daniel Amber Green
020    Grand Champion Gelding
1 198 Springmill Souvenir Percy Mc Daniel Amber Green
2 113 Don’t Blink Richard Boule Martha Merrill
021    Hunter & Western Pleasure W/T 11 & U
1 251 Bent Apple Liberty Keeley Granther Roxanne Tubolino
2 249 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa/Pamela Glass
3 288 Mikaela’s the Overcomer Samantha Galletta Carol Groff
022    Saddleseat Eq 14 & 15
1 316 Liberation Knickerbocker Kylie Rae Alexander Marlo Franco
023    Hunter Pleasure Jr Ex 13 & U
1 222 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
2 144 CBMF Going Places Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
3 313 Hylees The Devil Im Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
4 199 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
5 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
025    Saddle Seat Eq 16 & 17
1 140 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
2 142 GVB Cape Town Ariel Blackett LLC Chapel Hill Morgan
026    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Ex 13 & U
1 319 Hylee’s Dann Osgood Lauren White Donna Evans
2 285 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
3 282 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
4 147 Equinox Shangrila Katrina Mayer Cynthia Mayer
028    Classic Pleasure W/T 11 & U
1 243 HRS Mirror Image Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
029    Hunter Pleasure Jr Ex 14 & 15
1 132 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Dr. Julie Spaniel
2 170 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 187 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Loek Neimeth
4 242 She’s My Calander Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
5 258 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 216 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
7 133 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
8 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
158 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
230 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
030    Eng Pleasure Novice Rider 18 & Over
1 114 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
031    English Pleasure W/T 11 & U
1 279 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
2 115 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
033    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Horse
1 111 Kiss This Andrea Illes Gay Gove
034    Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 315 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Colleen Franco Alison Chickering
2 313 Hylees The Devil Im Melissa Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
3 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
4 224 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
5 211 Townshend Call The Shots Erika Mitchell Katharine Robertson
6 172 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
102 Immortal Honour Danielle Mendoza Donna Mendoza
143 KJM Sweet Ginger Molly Magoon Dan Le Barron
158 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
202 Drakkar Noir Karen Bobbi Alan & Patricia Vine
238 CBMF James Dean Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
290 Sauve Faire Maggie Smith Ryan Dennis
291 Colors of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
035    English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 307 Grand Cru Taittinger Michael Murphy Brenda Varney
2 134 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shauna Sutton
3 207 Farabee Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
4 225 Acorn Ridge Beats Topic Megan Merritt  Cheval Noir Partnership
5 273 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
037    AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 286 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
2 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
3 166 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
4 148 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Cynthia Mayer
5 105 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
038    Western Pleasure Ladies
1 161 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 185 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
3 171 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
4 257 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
5 304 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
6 236 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
168 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
173 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
039    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Ex 14-17
1 317 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
2 155 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
3 281 Lilachill Under Fire Elilzabeth Wyllie Ann Coney
4 110 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah/ Michelle Locke
5 253 That’s My Man Chelsea Haber Roxanne Tubolino
6 226 Crazy For You Bridgette Millette Josh Merritt
041    Pleasure Driving Jr Ex 14-17
1 198 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
044    Hunter Pleasure Jr Ex 16 & 17
1 169 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
2 154 No Kidding Ellen Walsh Ellen Walsh
3 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Holly Wright Kyle Sewing
4 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
5 231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
6 206 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
045    Western Pleasure Am Stallion & Gelding
1 236 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
2 304 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 137 PLF Maximum Results Natalie Maloof Jim and Natalie Maloof
4 156 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
5 197 Havenwoods Legacy Linda Barber Clint and Linda Barber
6 168 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
238 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
047    English Pleasure Am Stallion & Gelding
1 117 Bling Bling Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
2 326 Medomak French Invasion Elizabeth Tylewski Donna Evans
3 134 Bourne Obsession Shauna Sutton Shauna Sutton
4 207 Farabee Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
049    Classi c Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 293 Cardinal Brook Earth Angel Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
2 186 Salvador Judy Candage  Equus Novus LLC
3 297 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
052    Pleasure Driving Four Yr Old
1 196 Giorgio Armani Percy Mc Daniel Clint and Linda Barber
2 318 Playmors Center of Attention Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
053    Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 181 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 163 Till There Was You Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
3 309 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
4 255 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephaine Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
5 136 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
6 203 Cadence Evening Starz Kate Podell Kate Podell
102 Immortal Honour Danielle Mendoza Donna Mendoza
145 CBMF Imagination Molly Magoon M/M Thomas Bogar
178 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
263 Highover Oaklyn Starfire Katherine Bennett Yvette Pieck
290 Sauve Faire Maggie Smith Ryan Dennis
306 Pembroke Sweet Treat Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
054    Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 174 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 321 A Man’s Man Nikki Rae Woodworth Elaine Mason
3 175 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
055    Park Saddle Amateur
1 292 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
056    Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 327 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 110 RCV All The Rage Michelle Locke Hannah/ Michelle Locke
3 274 Crinoline’s Regal Flair Jennifer Holcomb Jennifer Holcomb
4 176 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
5 120 Equinox Giovanni Suzanne Segal Suzanne Segal
6 125 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
260 Do Re Mi Kendra Trainor Kendra Trainor
296 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
059    Classic Saddle Seat Eq 14-17
1 317 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
2 226 Crazy For You Bridgette Millette Josh Merritt
060    Saddle Seat Eq W/T 11 & U
1 115 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 279 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
061    Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse
1 301 Miss Ava G Terri Travers Richard Boule
063    Hunt Seat Eq 13 & U
1 222 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
2 199 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
3 144 CBMF Going Places Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
4 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
065    Saddle Seat Eq 13 & U
1 275 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
2 320 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
3 272 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
066    Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Ex
1 287 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
067    Classic Saddle Seat Eq 13 & U
1 282 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
2 285 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
3 147 Equinox Shangrila Katrina Mayer Cynthia Mayer
068    Western Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 257 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
2 171 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 173 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
4 167 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
069    English Pleasure Novice Rider
289 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Mike & Kim Galletta
071    Western Pleasure Jr Ex
1 286 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
2 135 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cheryl Lapointe
3 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
4 148 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Cynthia Mayer
5 105 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
6 166 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
073    Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 216 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
2 145 CBMF Imagination Remi Bogar M/M Thomas Bogar
3 227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
4 231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
5 284 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
6 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
7 202 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Alan & Patricia Vine
073B    Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 315 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Colleen Franco Alison Chickering
2 313 Hylees The Devil Im Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
3 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Hollie Wright Kyle Sewing
4 210 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
5 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
6 224 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
7 179 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara Marks
8 133 CBMF Night Games Ashley Houle Tammy Levesque
074    English Pleasure Maiden
1 134 Bourne Obsession Shauna Sutton Shauna Sutton
2 121 Two Brook Dutchess Anne Benson Suzanne Segal
3 273 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
076    Road Hack Open
1 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
2 194 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
3 219 MTN Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
4 204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
077    Classic Pleasure Driving Mare
1 127 Heyday Molly Stark Barbara Young Polly & Nina Quinn
078    Park Harness Three Yr Old
1 302 Playmors Beyond The Stars Richard Boule Richard Boule
079    Western Pleasure Jr Horse
1 138 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim and Natalie Maloof
080    Hunt & Western Seat Eq W/T 11 & U
1 288 Mikaela’s the Overcomer Samantha Galletta Carol Groff
2 249 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa/Pamela Glass
082    English Pleasure Youth
1 278 Think About It MEM Suzi Pellick Alexandra Frangiosa
2 114 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
3 312 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
4 254 Shut Up and Dance Chelsea Haber Jeffery Smeed
5 134 Bourne Obsession Shauna Sutton Shauna Sutton
083    Pleasure Driving Jr Ex Championship
1 198 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
084    AMHA Hunter Seat Medal On The Flat
1 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
085    Saddle Seat Eq UPHA Sr Challenge Cup
1 140 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
2 316 Liberation Knickerbocker Kylie Rae Alexander Marlo Franco
086    Hunter Pleasure Championship  Jr Ex 14-15
1 132 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Dr. Julie Spaniel
2 170 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
3 187 MEM Look At Me Judy Candage Loek Neimeth
4 258 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
5 242 She’s My Calander Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
6 133 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
7 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
8 230 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
088    Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 112 RumBrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
2 214 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 201 Townsend Outrajus Remark Jessica Reynolds Jessica Reynolds
4 103 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
5 118 Faloria Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
6 232 Burkland Cadet Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
7 276 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
089    English Pleasure Four Yr Old
1 142 GVB Cape Town Jaisen Von Ballmoos LLC Chapel Hill Morgan
2 130 UVM Odyssey Keely Sogoloff Tony Humphreys
3 295 DMHL Roadwarrier Scott Travers Jacqueline Pelletier
4 225 Acorn Ridge Beats Topic Megan Merritt  Cheval Noir Partnership
090    Hunter Pleasure Championship Jr Ex 16-17
1 169 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
2 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
3 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Hollie Wright Kyle Sewing
4 154 No Kidding Ellen Walsh Ellen Walsh
5 227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
6 206 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
7 231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
091    English Pleasure Ladies
1 207 Farabee Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
092    Western Pleasure Mare
1 171 JW I’m Outrajus Too Judy Nason Margot Apple
2 173 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
094    Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 152 Pembroke Annabella Elizabeth Murphy  CharMar LLC
2 306 Pembroke Sweet Treat Kathleen Vaughan Brenda Varney
3 309 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
4 143 KJM Sweet Ginger Molly Magoon Dan Le Barron
5 224 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
6 204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
095    Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 328 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 109 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jeff Gove
3 174 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
4 175 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
096    Park Saddle Ladies
1 141 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward/Jane Leonard
2 299 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
097    Western Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 185 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
2 168 Westenfeld Music Master Judy Nason Julianne Smith
3 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
4 156 SPR Don Juan Elizabeth Murphy Dennis O’Connell
5 137 PLF Maximum Results Natalie Maloof Jim and Natalie Maloof
098    English Pleasure Mare
1 217 DM Bugatti Royalle Scott Travers Michael & Joan Travers
100    Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 255 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephaine Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
2 290 Sauve Faire Maggie Smith Ryan Dennis
3 263 Highover Oaklyn Starfire Katherine Bennett Yvette Pieck
4 311 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
5 150 Stonewall’s Pure Cabernet Elizabeth Murphy  Broad Brook Group LLC
6 291 Colors of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
7 202 Drakkar Noir Karen Bobbi Alan & Patricia Vine
8 102 Immortal Honour Danielle Mendoza Donna Mendoza
101    Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 195 MEM Just My Style Percy McDaniel Clint and Linda Barber
2 265 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis  University of Vermont
104    Sport Horse In Hand
1 227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
105    Classic Saddle Seat Eq Championship
1 317 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
2 285 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
3 226 Crazy For You Bridgette Millette Josh Merritt
106    English Pleasure Walk/Trot  Championship
1 115 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 279 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
107    Hunter Pleasure Jr Ex 13 & U Championship
1 144 CBMF Going Places Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
2 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
3 313 Hylees The Devil Im Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
4 222 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
5 199 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
108    Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 138 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim and Natalie Maloof
2 185 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
3 300 Medomak French Tradition Sarah Gove Mary/Denham, Hilda Pugliese
4 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
5 236 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
6 173 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
238 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
109    Classic Pleasure W/T Championship
1 243 HRS Mirror Image Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
110    Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare
1 214 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 111 Kiss This Andrea Illes Gay Gove
3 127 Heyday Molly Stark Barbara Young Polly & Nina Quinn
118 Faloria Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
111    English Pleasure Jr Ex 13 & U
1 283 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 122 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
3 312 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
4 289 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Mike & Kim Galletta
5 272 Sugarlane Live Wire Alex Carrier Alex Carrier
112    Pleasure Driving Maiden
1 139 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beach LLC
113    Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Ex Championship
1 287 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Sadie Ray Sadie Ray
114    Hunter / Western Pleasure W/Trot Championship
1 288 Mikaela’s the Overcomer Samantha Galletta Carol Groff
2 249 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa/Pamela Glass
3 251 Bent Apple Liberty Keeley Granther Roxanne Tubolino
115    English Pleasure Jr Ex 14-17
1 180 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
2 298 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley  New Venture Partnership
3 250 Hillock Rienzi Chelsea Haber Roxanne Tubolino
4 198 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
116    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 152 Pembroke Annabella Kathleen Vaughan  CharMar LLC
2 218 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
3 179 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara Marks
4 224 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
5 204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
6 213 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
118    Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse
1 108 CBMF Designers Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
2 129 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 203 Cadence Evening Starz Kate Podell Kate Podell
4 200 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Joyce Metters
5 172 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
119    English Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 330 Tapestry Field of Dreams Jo Ann Bush David & Jo Ann Bush
120    Hunt Seat Eq 14 & 15
1 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
2 145 CBMF Imagination Remi Bogar M/M Thomas Bogar
122    Hunt Seat Eq 16 & 17
1 303 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
2 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
3 205 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
4 227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
123    Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 322 Lucky U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
2 153 Claim to Fame Kathleen Vaughan  Copper Beach LLC
3 119 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
4 276 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
5 201 Townsend Outrajus Remark Jessica Reynolds Jessica Reynolds
6 103 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
212 KJM Heir of Confession Sharon Fuhs David & Sharon Fuhs
232 Burkland Cadet Katherine Thomas Katherine Thomas
124    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 220 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
2 136 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
3 206 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
4 181 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 291 Colors of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
6 194 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
102 Immortal Honour David Camara Donna Mendoza
125    Western Seat Eq 13 & U
1 286 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
2 105 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
126    English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 278 Think About It MEM Suzi Pellick Alexandra Frangiosa
2 114 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
3 312 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
127    Western Seat Eq 14-17
1 166 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
3 135 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cheryl Lapointe
4 148 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Cynthia Mayer
128    Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 169 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
2 178 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 220 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
4 145 CBMF Imagination Remi Bogar M/M Thomas Bogar
5 311 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
6 258 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
7 227 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
8 218 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
102 Immortal Honour David Camara Donna Mendoza
242 She’s My Calander Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
264 UVM Neshobe Sarah Koshak  University of Vermont
128B    Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 154 No Kidding Ellen Walsh Ellen Walsh
2 219 MTN Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
3 231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
4 284 Pondview Picante Kate Vail Deborah Worth
5 170 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
6 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
7 143 KJM Sweet Ginger Molly Magoon Dan Le Barron
8 224 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
230 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
129    Pleasure Driving Two Yr Old
1 310 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
130    Saddle Seat Eq UPHA Jr Challenge Cup
1 275 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
2 282 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
3 320 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
4 147 Equinox Shangrila Katrina Mayer Cynthia Mayer
131    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 275 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
140 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
132    Classic Pleasure Driving Open Championship
1 327 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 110 RCV All The Rage Michelle Locke Hannah/ Michelle Locke
3 274 Crinoline’s Regal Flair Jennifer Holcomb Jennifer Holcomb
4 293 Cardinal Brook Earth Angel Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
5 176 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
6 125 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
120 Equinox Giovanni Suzanne Segal Suzanne Segal
186 Salvador Judy Candage  Equus Novus LLC
296 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
297 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
133    Western Pleasure Open Championship
1 185 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell  Equus Novus LLC
2 161 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
3 138 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim and Natalie Maloof
134    English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
1 130 UVM Odyssey Keely Sogoloff Tony Humphreys
2 142 GVB Cape Town Jaisen Von Ballmoos LLC Chapel Hill Morgan
3 295 DMHL Roadwarrier Scott Travers Jacqueline Pelletier
135    Park Harness Open  Championship
1 302 Playmors Beyond The Stars Richard Boule Richard Boule
136    VSC/UPHA Three Yr Old Pl Driving Classic
1 329 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
138    Hunter Pleasure Open Championship
1 255 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephaine Marcelonis Cheryl Marcelonis
2 150 Stonewall’s Pure Cabernet Elizabeth Murphy  Broad Brook Group LLC
3 136 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
4 263 Highover Oaklyn Starfire Katherine Bennett Yvette Pieck
5 163 Till There Was You Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
6 311 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski  Wynter Thyme Manor
7 309 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
8 290 Sauve Faire Maggie Smith Ryan Dennis
204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
139    Pleasure Driving Open Chamionship
1 174 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
2 109 FRF Seattle Reign Richard Boule Jeff Gove
3 195 MEM Just My Style Percy McDaniel Clint and Linda Barber
141    English Pleasure Open Championship
1 217 DM Bugatti Royalle Scott Travers Michael & Joan Travers
142    Roadster To Bike
1 294 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
145    Prospect Class Any Saddle Seat Division
1 332 Cedar Creek Dubbonet Sarah Gove Larry Bolen
2 131 Heyday Black Hawk Keely Sogoloff Nicole Rents
146    Prospect Class Any Hunter or Western Division
1 331 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
2 151 CBMF Split Decision Elizabeth Murphy  CharMar LLC
3 247 McGary’s Courgage Emily Tarr Dr. Julie Spaniel
4 248 Equinox Magnum Sarah Cayea Emily Tarr
147    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Ex 13 & U Championship
1 285 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
2 282 Bilzone GQ Material Siara Clemmey Siara Clemmey
3 147 Equinox Shangrila Katrina Mayer Cynthia Mayer
4 319 Hylee’s Dann Osgood Lauren White Donna Evans
149    Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 156 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
2 167 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 197 Havenwoods Legacy Linda Barber Clint and Linda Barber
4 173 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
5 238 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
6 168 Westenfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
148 Wildmoors Amelia Airehart Cassie Mayer Cynthia Mayer
150    Hunt/Western Seat Eq W/T Championship
1 288 Mikaela’s the Overcomer Samantha Galletta Carol Groff
2 249 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa/Pamela Glass
284 Pondview Picante Kate Vail Deborah Worth
151    Western Pl Jr Ex Championship
1 166 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 286 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
3 135 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cheryl Lapointe
4 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
152    Hunter Pl Novice Rider Championship
1 179 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara Marks
2 315 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Colleen Franco Alison Chickering
3 284 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
4 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
5 313 Hylees The Devil Im Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
6 133 CBMF Night Games Ashley Houle Tammy Levesque
7 210 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
8 216 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
145 CBMF Imagination Remi Bogar M/M Thomas Bogar
202 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Alan & Patricia Vine
231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
154    English Pl Jr Ex 13 & U Championship
1 283 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 312 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
3 122 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
4 289 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Mike & Kim Galletta
155    Road Hack Championship
1 314 Hylees Seven Come 11 Becky Hunter Becky Hunter
2 204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
3 194 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
156    Hunt Seat Eq 13 & U Championship
1 222 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
2 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
3 199 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
4 144 CBMF Going Places Averie Bogar Averie Bogar
157    Leadline 7 & Under
1 280 Gradell’s Pandora Isabelle Scott Jean DeGutis
2 123 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Lori Blocher
3 306 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Invanna Brenda Varney
4 288 Mikaela’s the Overcomer Emma Von  Ballmoos Carol Groff
5 259 The Devil’s Image Alanya Morelli Bethany Towne
6 115 Hollybrook Romeo Cade Miner Brooke Gove
7 308 Breeder’s Cresenda Camden Miner Martha Merrill
158    Hunt Seat Eq 14-17 Championship
1 303 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
2 205 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
3 229 Meadowmere Curiosity Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing
4 262 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
159    Saddle Seat Eq W/T Championship
1 115 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 279 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
160    Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
1 108 CBMF Designers Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
2 129 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 200 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Joyce Metters
4 203 Cadence Evening Starz Kate Podell Kate Podell
161    Classic Pl Saddle Jr Ex Championship
1 317 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
2 110 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah/ Michelle Locke
3 281 Lilachill Under Fire Elilzabeth Wyllie Ann Coney
4 155 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
5 253 That’s My Man Chelsea Haber Roxanne Tubolino
6 226 Crazy For You Bridgette Millette Josh Merritt
162    Western Seat Eq Championship
1 286 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
2 259 The Devil’s Image Bethany Towne Bethany Towne
3 166 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
4 135 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cheryl Lapointe
163    Saddle Seat Eq Jr Championship
1 275 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
2 320 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
165    Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 242 She’s My Calander Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 169 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
3 154 No Kidding Ellen Walsh Ellen Walsh
4 178 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5 218 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
6 231 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
7 258 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
8 284 Pondview Picante Kate Vail Deborah Worth
102 Immortal Honour David Camara Donna Mendoza
170 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
219 MTN Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
227 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
166    Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 257 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
2 167 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 171 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
4 304 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
5 236 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
6 156 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
7 168 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
169    Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 328 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 109 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jeff Gove
170    Eng Pleaure Jr Ex Championship
1 180 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
2 250 Hillock Rienzi Chelsea Haber Roxanne Tubolino
3 298 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley  New Venture Partnership
4 198 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
171    Pleasure Driving Jr Horse Championship
1 196 Giorgio Armani Fawn Mc Daniel Clint and Linda Barber
318 Playmors Center of Attention Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
172    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 181 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 220 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
3 136 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
4 206 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
5 152 Pembroke Annabella Kathleen Vaughan  CharMar LLC
6 218 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
7 204 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
8 194 Graywood’s Lancelot Gail Bodine-Donahue Gail Bodine-Donahue
213 CBMF Entitled Jade Stanbrook Jade Stanbrook
173    Classic Pleasure Saddle Open Championship
1 112 RumBrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
2 127 Heyday Molly Stark Barbara Young Polly & Nina Quinn
3 322 Lucky U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
4 153 Claim to Fame Kathleen Vaughan  Copper Beach LLC
5 214 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
6 201 Townsend Outrajus Remark Jessica Reynolds Jessica Reynolds
111 Kiss This Andrea Illes Gay Gove
119 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
212 KJM Heir of Confession Sharon Fuhs David & Sharon Fuhs
276 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
174    Eng Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 117 Bling Bling Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
176    Roadster To Bike Championship
1 294 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
177    Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 299 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
2 292 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
141 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward/Jane Leonard
181    USEF Training Level Test 1 Sr Rider
1 208 Wendigo’s French Scout Michelle Bergeron Michelle Bergeron
2 160 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Ken & Joan Duchi
3 188 Quality Kayley Q Jocelyn Davie Kayley Qua
182    USEF Training Level Test 1 Jr Rider
1 209 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
2 305 Acadia’s Secret Promise Julia Reynolds Sandy Wooding
183    USEF Training Level Test 3 Sr. Rider
1 208 Wendigo’s French Scout Michelle Bergeron Michelle Bergeron
2 233 Cedar Hills Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
3 188 Quality Kayley Q Jocelyn Davie Kayley Qua
4 234 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
184    USEF Training Level Test 3 Jr. Rider
1 305 Acadia’s Secret Promise Julia Reynolds Sandy Wooding
2 246 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Glover Alexandra Glover
3 209 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
185    USEF First Level Test 1 Sr Rider
1 234 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
2 233 Cedar Hills Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
3 239 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
186    USEF First Level Test 1 Jr Rider
1 157 Moses Meadow Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
187    USEF First Level Test 3 Sr Rider
1 239 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
188    USEF First Level Test 3 Jr. Rider
1 246 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Glover Alexandra Glover
189    USEF Second Level Test 1 Sr Rider
1 240 Meldon Mystic Beca Trietch Beca Trietch
191    USEF Second Level Test 2 Sr Rider
1 240 Meldon Mystic Beca Trietch Beca Trietch
194    AMHA Dressage Medal
1 246 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Glover Alexandra Glover
195    USEF Training Level Test 2 Sr Rider
1 234 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
2 233 Cedar Hills Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
3 188 Quality Kayley Q Jocelyn Davie Kayley Qua
3 305 Acadia’s Secret Promise Valerie Reynolds Sandy Wooding
196    USEF Training Level Test 2 Jr Rider
1 209 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
197    USEF Training Level Test 4 Sr Rider
1 208 Wendigo’s French Scout Michelle Bergeron Michelle Bergeron
2 234 Cedar Hills Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
3 233 Cedar Hills Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak  Cedar Hill Morgans
4 188 Quality Kayley Q Jocelyn Davie Kayley Qua
5 305 Acadia’s Secret Promise Valerie Reynolds Sandy Wooding
6 160 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Ken & Joan Duchi
198    USEF Training Level Test 4 Jr Rider
1 246 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Glover Alexandra Glover
2 209 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
199    USEF First Level Test 2 Sr Rider
1 239 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
200    USEF First Level Test 2 Jr Rider
1 157 Moses Meadow Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 237 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
201    USEF First Level Test 4 Sr Rider
1 239 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
202    USEF First Level Test 4 Jr Rider
1 246 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Glover Alexandra Glover
2 237 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
203    USEFSecond Level Test 3 Sr Rider
1 240 Meldon Mystic Beca Trietch Beca Trietch
205    USEF Second Level Test 4 Sr Rider
1 240 Meldon Mystic Beca Trietch Beca Trietch
300    Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 2
1 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 261 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 237 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
301    Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 3
1 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
302    Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 4
1 261 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
2 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 241 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
303    Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 1
1 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
3 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
4 184 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
304    Carriage Dressage Preliminary  Level Test 2
1 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
305    Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 4
1 182 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
306    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Novice Driver
1 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 237 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
3 261 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
307    Carriage Reinsmanship Novice Driver
1 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 261 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
3 237 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
308    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Novice Horse
1 159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
2 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
309    Carriage Reinsmanship Novice Horse
1 159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
2 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
310    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open
1 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 182 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 184 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
311    Carriage Reinsmanship Open
1 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 182 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 184 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
312    Carriage Reverse Psychology Novice Driver
1 261 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
2 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
313    Carriage Reverse Psychology Novice Horse
1 159 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi
2 241 Cabot French Curtsy Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
3 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
314    Carriage Reverse Psychology Open
1 183 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 184 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 189 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 223 Intuitions De Ja Vu Barbara Estey Barbara Estey
5 182 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall