Southern States

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
004 Three Year Old Mare
1 269 CBMF Class Act Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
006 Five Year & Over Mare
1 234 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
007 Senior Champion Mare
1 269 CBMF Class Act Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 234 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
008 Grand Champion Mare
1 269 CBMF Class Act Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 234 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
009 Two Years & Under Gelding
1 206 Weybridge Scott Thacker Kate Sheldon
2 195 MilLady’s Meritage Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
010 Three & Four Year Old Gelding
1 200 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
2 197 You Gotta Strut Krista Dent Ashley Anne Lewis
011 Five Year & Over Gelding
1 307 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 153 Rage Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
012 Grand Champion Gelding
1 307 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 200 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
013 Weanling & Yearling Colt
1 149 RJMF Powder & Smoke Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
014 Two Year Old Colt
1 233 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
2 207 AW Minutes To Midnight Scott Thacker Allison Wright/Warlock Farm
015 Junior Champion Stallion
1 233 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
2 207 AW Minutes To Midnight Scott Thacker Allison Wright/Warlock Farm
016 Three Year Old Stallion
1 174 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
018 Five Years & Over Stallion
1 183 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 104 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Dan Pavan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
019 Senior Champion Stallion
1 183 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 174 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
020 Grand Champion Stallion
1 183 Dragonsmeade Icon Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 174 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
021 English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 301 Miyake David Rand Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 188 Stonecroft Trinity Tim Roesink Mary Fisher Davila
3 303 Coalition Party Line Jim Paden Sue Stroud
4 158 CJS Piece Of Mind Selvin Torrez Cindy Shepherd
5 274 CBMF Strike Zone Teresa Rosa Patsy Lloyd
6 306 Boxford Gambling Man Steven DeBolt Kohler Stables
7 251 Head Over Heels Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
022 Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
2 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
3 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
023 Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
025 Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
2 227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
3 216 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda DuPont Sharon & Sid Guha
4 282 Tolstoy Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm
5 232 Equinox Fear This Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
026 English Pleasure 14-17
1 247 Switchmaster Taylor Ekovich Kenneth & Lynn McCall
027 Hunter Pleasure Mare
1 214 Briar Oaks Rock My World Amanda DuPont Susie Brittingham/Amy Frontz
2 218 Crazy Love Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
3 105 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
028 Roadster Under Saddle Open
1 148 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan Robert Morgan
2 286 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
029 English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 275 Gamepiece Max Liberty Lakefront Farm
030 Park Harness Amateur
1 184 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 271 NDT French Impressionist Patsy Lloyd Patsy Lloyd
031 Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 229 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
2 116 NBN Iron Will Megan Provost Trotwood Stables
032 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 219 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 299 Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda DuPont Larry Page
3 129 CN Shot Of Joy Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
4 107 MCS Ladanian Alexis Armour Alexis Armour
5 108 Statesmans Disco Fever Lillian Thomas Josie Thomas
033 Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 124 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
034 Hunter Pleasure 14-17
1 213 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 122 CBMF Danger Zone Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
3 298 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
4 117 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
5 115 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
6 113 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julia & Lindsey Harsh
7 263 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
8 241 DEF Queen Anne’s Revenge LeeAnn Pace June Davis
035 Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 166 Mtn Laurel Election Day C.A. Tony Lee C.A. Tony Lee
036 English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 279 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
2 167 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
3 246 Devious Barbara Merrill Ginger Limardi
037 $100 Park Saddle Mare & Gelding
1 181 MEM Bonnie Blue Tim Roesink John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
2 273 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Teresa Rosa Patsy Lloyd
039 $500 Park Harness UPHA Classic
1 311 CBMF Moment In The Sun Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
2 294 Queens Nightwatch David Rand Firewind Morgans
040 $100 Western Pleasure Mare
1 230 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Patricia West/William Shean
2 223 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 215 CAL Nightengale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
041 Classic Pleasure Driving Mare
1 296 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
042 Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 263 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
2 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
3 117 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
4 113 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julia & Lindsey Harsh
5 115 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
6 241 DEF Queen Anne’s Revenge LeeAnn Pace June Davis
7 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
8 212 CJS Final Destination Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
043 Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 161 CN Out And About Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
2 312 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 238 CBMF Wait Until Dark Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
4 304 Boxford Final Approach Steven DeBolt Tom Caisse/Steve DeBolt
5 220 Stonecroft Odyssey Lynn Peeples Brown/Klein Family
044 English Pleasure Youth
1 276 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty Lakefront Farm
045 Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 268 NAS Rickenbacker Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
2 295 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
3 168 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
4 199 CN A Touch Better Jason Harrell Jason Harrell
5 116 NBN Iron Will Megan Provost Trotwood Stables
047 Pleasure Driving Amateur Mare
1 156 SSL Unique Creations Debra Rorabaugh Cheryl Brooks/Joyce Hoy
048 Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 114 KHF Dante de Lion Elizabeth Fawcett Jeff O’Neal
2 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 240 Coalition Royal Billing LeeAnn Pace June Davis
4 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Rachel Hamlin Rachel Hamlin
5 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
049 Pleasure Driving Three Year Old
1 165 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee C.A. Tony Lee
2 131 CN Magical Moments Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
050 Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 283 Nicoria Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 205 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
3 159 CN In Grand Style Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
4 239 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
5 253 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
051 Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 291 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall Dan Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 182 Dragonsmeade Caranaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
3 173 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
4 112 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
053 Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 297 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
2 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Amanda DuPont Andrea Groeff
3 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Rob Marsh Kate Zakrajsek
4 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
5 302 WH Masai Jim Paden Patricia West
054 $100 Park Harness Open
1 185 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 305 HVK Noble Italia Steven DeBolt Ron Campbell
056.1  Dressage Introductory Level Test A Junior 21 & Under
1 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Kylie Truckner Anne Ebbert
3 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Madison Cohen Anne Ebbert
056.2  Dressage Introductory Level Test A Junior Rider
1 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
102 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
057  Dressage Introductory Level Test A Novice Horse/Rider
1 108 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
058  Dressage Introductory Level Test B Maiden Horse/Rider
1 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
059.1  Dressage Introductory Level Test B Junior 21 & Under
1 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
059.2  Dressage Introductory Level Test B Junior Rider
1 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
2 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Kylie Truckner Anne Ebbert
3 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Madison Cohen Anne Ebbert
060  Dressage Introductory Level Test B Novice Horse/Rider
1 108 Statesmans Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
2 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
061.1  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
061.2  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
062.1  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 119 Justawee Graceful Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
062.2  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 194 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 120 Oldfield Touch And Go Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
063.1  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
063.2  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
064.1  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 133 Bush Creek Winfield Christina Shehan Carol Whisnant
2 194 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
064.2  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 120 Oldfield Touch And Go Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
2 119 Justawee Graceful Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
3 196 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
065  Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
3 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
066.1  Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 196 MiLady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
066.2  Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 132 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
067  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Junior Rider
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
3 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
068  AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
3 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
069.1  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Senior Rider
1 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
069.2  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Senior Rider
1 132 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 133 Bush Creek Winfield Christina Shehan Carol Whisnant
3 110 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
070.1  Dressage First Level Test 1
1 132 Coulee Bend Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 134 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
2 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
4 110 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
070.2  Dressage First Level Test 2
1 134 Hearth’s Mayday Christina Shehan Cheri Laughner
2 193 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 245 PTR Wish In Time Kathryn Clarke Kathryn Clarke
070.4  Dressage First Level Test 4
1 245 PTR Wish In Time Kathryn Clarke Kathryn Clarke
070.5  Dressage First Level Test 1
1 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
2 245 PTR Wish In Time Kathryn Clarke Kathryn Clarke
3 193 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
071.1  Dressage Second Level Test 1
1 264 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
071.2  Dressage Second Level Test 2
1 264 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
072  Sport Horse Suitability Geldings
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
3 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
4 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
5 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
6 260 AW Great Scott Tricia Waclena Carol Anne Martin
101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
102 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
073  Sport Horse Suitability 3 & Under
1 118 Justawee Lady Of The Lake Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
074  Sport Horse Suitability Breeding Stock 4 & Over
1 119 Justawee Graceful Jackie Moehling Jackie Moehling
2 264 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
3 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
075  Western Dressage Introductory Level Test of Choice
1 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
2 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
3 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
076  Western Dressage Training Level Test of Choice
1 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
2 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
3 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
079 English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 137 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 189 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 287 LPS The Boogie Man Kristen Johnson Nancy Ramsey
4 112 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
080 Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 216 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda DuPont Sharon & Sid Guha
2 232 Equinox Fear This Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
081 Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 124 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
2 289 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket Max Liberty Moniqua & Pauline Dube
082 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 217 Ladies Night Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
2 214 Briar Oaks Rock My World Susie Brittingham Susie Brittingham/Amy Frontz
083 $100 Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding
1 292 Cherished Assets David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 266 CBMF Restless Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 198 TSL Starcraft Krista Dent Jason Harrell
4 203 Tara’s Firewalker Ken Swanson Krista Headley
5 179 Cedar Creek Carillon Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
6 308 HVK Lord of the Bluegrass Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
7 146 RJMF Chandler Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
8 242 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
084 $100 English Pleasure Mare
1 186 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 303 Coalition Party Line Jim Paden Sue Stroud
085 Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding
1 290 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 163 Gotti Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
3 153 Rage Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
4 116 NBN Iron Will Megan Provost Trotwood Stables
5 104 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
086 Park Harness Ladies
1 181 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
2 267 Indian Creek American Girl Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
3 204 QVM Jocelyn Rose Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 162 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
5 234 MSV Miss Judy Kathleen Pierce Kathleen Pierce
087 $500 Hunter Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 219 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 298 Merriehill Major League Sarah Gove Kate Merrill
3 299 Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda DuPont Larry Page
088 Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 144 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
089 English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 142 Optimus Prime Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 176 Dutch-Mor’s Joy Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
090 Walk-Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 143 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 113 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julia & Lindsey Harsh
3 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
4 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Jessica Lambert Rachel Hamlin
091 $100 Pleasure Driving Mare
1 309 HVK Noble Dance Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
092 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 297 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
2 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Groeff
3 208 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
4 211 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
5 302 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
093 Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 275 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
094 Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare
1 253 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
2 178 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
095 Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 145 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 284 Twin Peak Princess K Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 155 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
4 201 Ram Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Brenda Austin
096 Western Pleasure Ladies
1 223 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
2 215 CAL Nightengale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
097 Park Harness Junior Horse
1 313 Masterclass Harry Sebring Joanna Meyers
2 180 CBMF Royal Treatment Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
098 AMHA Hunter Seat Medal
1 122 CBMF Danger Zone Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
2 106 UVM Glimmer Summer Ford Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 263 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
4 117 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
5 113 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julia & Lindsey Harsh
6 115 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
099  Dressage Seat Equitation
1 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
2 262 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
3 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
100 Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
2 282 Tolstoy Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
4 227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
5 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
101 Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 136 Seriously Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
2 315 Dragonsmeade Onegin Selvin Torrez Dragonsmeade
3 233 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
103 Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 229 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
2 159 CN In Grand Style Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
3 296 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
4 243 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
5 272 CBMF Mozambique Patsy Lloyd Patsy Lloyd
104 Western Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 187 CBMF Whispers Of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
105 English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 140 PPR Godiva Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 130 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
3 228 Wicked Kathleen Peeples MacInnes Morgans
106 Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 225 Gradell Center Of Action Jerome Modell Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
2 151 RJMF Marching Orders Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
107 Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
2 105 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
108 $100 Park Saddle Stallion
1 190 No Contest Tim Roesink Mountain Hawk Farm
110 Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 172 John Weslee Leslie Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
2 157 RJMF Drama Queen Cindy Shepherd Cindy Shepherd
111 $100 English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding
1 188 Stonecroft Trinity Tim Roesink Mary Fisher Davila
112 Park Saddle Amateur
1 288 FRF Outer Limits Kristen Johnson Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 169 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
3 150 Hylee’s Dann Right Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
113 English Pleasure Amateur Mare
1 164 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
2 276 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty Lakefront Farm
114 Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 278 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 316 CBMF Trading Up Taylor Ekovich Valarie Siemer
115 Roadster To Bike Open
1 307 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 226 FRF Looking Glass William Shean William Shean
3 286 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
116 English Pleasure Ladies – PINK RIBBON CLASS
1 154 Tara’s Momento Gina Torrez Gina Torrez
2 274 CBMF Strike Zone Teresa Rosa Patsy Lloyd
117  Hunter Hack
1 110 LLL Trotsky Lillian Thomas Emma Thomson
2 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
3 106 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
4 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
5 208 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
118  Bridle Path Hack
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Andree Vetrano Anne Ebbert
3 106 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
4 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
5 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
6 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
7 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
8 120 Oldfield Touch And Go Amy Moehling Jackie Moehling
119  Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse
1 175 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 295 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
3 178 MEM Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4 125 WS Our Celebrity Belle Debbie Hemingway Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
5 116 NBN Iron Will Megan Provost Trotwood Stables
6 253 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
7 293 Gradell Heaven Sent Kristen Johnson Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
121  Hunter Pleasure First Year Green
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 107 MCS Ladanian Alexis Armour Nunan Alexis Armour Nunan
122  Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 177 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr. Barbara Lindauer
2 318 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples Lynn Peeples LLC/Ledyard Co LLC
123  Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 123 Million Dollar Baby Rachel Roth Rachel Roth
2 114 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 263 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
124  $500 Pleasure Driving UPHA Classic
1 174 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2 171 Whitemud Flite Of Fancy Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
3 200 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
126  Walk-Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 143 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 113 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julia & Lindsey Harsh
3 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Jessica Lambert Rachel Hamlin
4 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
5 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
6 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
127  Park Harness Junior Exhibitor
1 277 JW Raire Review George Liberty Lakefront Farm
128  Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 217 Ladies Night Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
2 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Rachel Hamlin Rachel Hamlin
3 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
4 211 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
5 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
6 214 Briar Oaks Rock My World Susie Brittingham Susie Brittingham/Amy Frontz
7 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
8 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Groeff
302 WH Masai Patricia West Patricia West
208 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
129  Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under
1 145 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
2 155 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3 285 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 201 Ram Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Brenda Austin
130  $100 Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
2 223 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 215 CAL Nightengale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
132  Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
3 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
4 317 CJS Cinergi Cindy Shepherd Cindy Shepherd
5 314 October Radiance Laura Wiener Susan Walker
133  Carriage Pleasure Driving Working
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
3 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
4 314 October Radiance Laura Wiener Susan Walker
317 CJS Cinergi Cindy Shepherd Cindy Shepherd
134  Trail In Hand
1 127 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
2 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
3 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
4 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
5 102 Bel Figlio Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
135  Trail Intruductory (Walk-Trot)
1 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
2 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
3 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
137  Trail Open
1 127 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
2 245 PTR Wish In Time Kathryn Clarke Kathryn Clarke
3 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
4 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
138  $100 Trail Championship
1 245 PTR Wish In Time Kathryn Clarke Kathryn Clarke
2 127 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
3 121 Johnson’s Libby Lee Hailey Garbee Hailey Garbee
4 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
139  Leadline
1 106 UVM Glimmer Logan Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Philip Berry Dede Bushneck
1 209 Radiance In Harmony Adyson Metts Jennifer Ridgeway
1 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Tehya Weaver Anne Ebbert
1 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Andria Lewis Anne Ebbert
1 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Keaton Clark Kate Zakrajsek
1 256 JJF The Big Easy Claire Himmer Kristin King
139.1  Walk-Trot Equitation (all seats) Championship
1 143 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 284 Twin Peak Princess K Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
141  $100 Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 124 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
142  Park Saddle Ladies
1 160 Love Her Madly Allyson Nord Wandtke Cindy Nord
143  $200 English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 142 Optimus Prime Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 176 Dutch-Mor’s Joy Mike Goebig William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
3 130 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
144  $200 Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 216 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda DuPont Sharon & Sid Guha
2 232 Equinox Fear This Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
145  $200 Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 291 Dragonsmeade CarnegieHall Dan Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 182 Dragonsmeade Caranaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
3 173 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
4 172 John Weslee Leslie Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
5 156 SSL Unique Creations Debra Rorabaugh Cheryl Brooks/Joyce Hoy
6 157 RJMF Drama Queen Cindy Shepherd Cindy Shepherd
7 112 BW Shrek Betsy Buchanan Betsy Buchanan
146  $300 Roadster Under Saddle Championship
1 148 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan Robert Morgan
147  $100 English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 275 Gamepiece Max Liberty Lakefront Farm
2 247 Switchmaster Taylor Ekovich Kenneth & Lynn McColl
148  $200 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 268 NAS Rickenbacker Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
2 296 MEM Just Alike Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
3 229 Without Limits Cathy Miller Walnut Ridge Farm
4 168 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
5 151 RJMF Marching Orders Stephanie Skelton Jean Morgan
6 243 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard Twenty-First Century Morgans Inc
7 199 CN A Touch Better Jason Harrell Jason Harrell
8 225 Gradell Center Of Action Jerome Modell Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
150  $200 Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 313 Masterclass Harry Sebring Joanna Meyers
2 294 Queens Nightwatch David Rand Firewind Morgans
3 180 CBMF Royal Treatment Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
151  $300 Southern States Western Pleasure Championship
1 230 Cherrydale Melania Allyson Hughes Patricia West/William Shean
2 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
3 215 CAL Nightengale Amanda DuPont Cindy Lundgren
152  Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
1 114 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
2 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 123 Million Dollar Baby Rachel Roth Rachel Roth
4 263 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
5 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Madison Cohen Anne Ebbert
153  Hunter Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
2 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
3 106 UVM Glimmer Elizabeth Molin Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
4 107 MCS Ladanian Alexis Armour Nunan Alexis Armour Nunan
154  $300 Southern States Park Harness Championshp
1 185 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
155  Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 314 October Radiance Laura Wiener Susan Walker
135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Danny Redman Linda Sewall
191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
156  Carriage Obstacle Driving Fault & OUt
1 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
2 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Danny Redman Linda Sewall
3 314 October Radiance Laura Wiener Susan Walker
4 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
157  Sport Horse In-Hand
1 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
2 135 KSG Highlight In Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
3 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
159  Hunter In-Hand
1 241 DEF Queen Anne’s Revenge LeeAnn Pace June Davis
161  Fitting & Showmanship 17 & Under
1 241 DEF Queen Anne’s Revenge LeeAnn Pace June Davis
2 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
3 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
162  Justin Morgan Standard
1 240 Coalition Royal Billing June Davis June Davis
163  $200 Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 184 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 267 Indian Creek American Girl Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
3 204 QVM Jocelyn Rose Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 162 Signed Sealed Delivered Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
5 271 NDT French Impressionist Patsy Lloyd Patsy Lloyd
6 234 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
164  $100 Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 278 Briar Oaks Pep In My Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 316 CBMF Trading Up Taylor Ekovich Valarie Siemer
165  $200 Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 177 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr. Barbara Lindauer
166  Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 122 CBMF Danger Zone Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
2 114 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 265 Alexis Acres’The Scotsman Mattie Rohs Rachel Scott
4 123 Million Dollar Baby Rachel Roth Rachel Roth
5 106 UVM Glimmer Summer Ford Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
6 117 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
7 263 Monnington Soul Samantha Delaney Tricia Waclena
8 241 DEF Queen Anne’s Revenge LeeAnn Pace June Davis
212 CJS Final Destination Molly O’Guinn Lynzi Green
113 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julia & Lindsey Harsh
115 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
167  Walk-Trot English Pleasure Championship
1 285 Gradells Wild Reflection Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 145 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
3 155 Coventry Isabella Haley Brooks Cheryl & Haley Brooks
4 201 Ram Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Brenda Austin
168  $100 Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 144 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy
169  Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 299 Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda DuPont Larry Page
2 298 Merriehill Major League Sarah Gove Kate Merrill
3 219 SpringMill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
4 129 CN Shot Of Joy Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
170  Classic Pleasure Saddle Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 104 ML’s Shock’n Y’All Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
171  Road Hack
1 213 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 101 Sacred Paths Ice-T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
172  Walk-Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure Championship
1 143 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 113 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julia & Lindsey Harsh
3 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Jessica Lambert Rachel Hamlin
4 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
5 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
6 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
173  $100 Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 275 Gamepiece George Liberty Lakefront Farm
174  $100 Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 233 Kinzu Gaelic Storm Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen Pierce
2 315 Dragonsmeade Onegin Selvin Torrez Dragonsmeade
176  $200 Southern States Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 297 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
2 218 Crazy Love Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
3 214 Briar Oaks Rock My World Amanda DuPont Susie Brittingham/Amy Frontz
4 105 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
177  $200 Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 165 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. Tony Lee C.A. Tony Lee
2 161 CN Out And About Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
3 200 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
4 312 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
5 238 CBMF Wait Until Dark Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
6 131 CN Magical Moments Shannon Scioscia Cindy Nord
178  Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
3 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
4 314 October Radiance Laura Wiener Susan Walker
179  Sport Horse Ride & Drive
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
3 249 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
4 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
179.1  High Point Carriage
1 126 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 191 Hollybrook TiphanysLegacy Victoria Daley Victoria Daley
244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Kathryn Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
179.2  High Point Sport Horse
1 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
180  $100 Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 213 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’Guinn O’Guinn Family
2 123 Million Dollar Baby Rachel Roth Rachel Roth
3 122 CBMF Danger Zone Kelsey Thomas Kelsey Thomas
4 298 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
5 114 KHF Dante de Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
6 115 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Kathy & Rick Robinson
7 254 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
8 117 Roadshow Killarney Julie Harsh Trotwood Stables
  249 Tashota’s Black Dove Madison Cohen Anne Ebbert
181  $200 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 187 CBMF Whispers Of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
2 256 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
3 282 Tolstoy Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 250 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
5 227 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison MacInnes Morgans
6 111 Salem Total Eclipse Elizabeth Abernathy Elizabeth Abernathy
182  $200 Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 288 FRF Outer Limits Kristen Johnson Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 169 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
3 150 Hylee’s Dann Right Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
183  $2500 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Jackpot Championship
1 217 Ladies Night Sasha Klein Brown/Klein Family
2 210 TTA Knight Of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Groeff
3 252 Cingate Lucky Strike Rachel Hamlin Rachel Hamlin
4 109 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
5 211 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
6 244 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter Jamie Michelle Clarke Jamie Michelle Clarke
7 208 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
8 240 Coalition Royal Billing LeeAnn Pace June Davis
  297 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
  214 Briar Oaks Rock My World Susie Brittingham Susie Brittingham/Amy Frontz
184  $300 Southern States English Pleasure Championship
1 164 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
2 186 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
3 301 Miyake David Rand Moniqua & Pauline Dube
185  $100 Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 124 Grand Cru St Emilion Casey Stein Casey Stein
2 289 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket Max Liberty Moniqua & Pauline Dube
186  $300 Southern States Park Saddle Championship
1 190 No Contest Tim Roesink Mountain Hawk Farm
2 273 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Teresa Rosa Patsy Lloyd
187  $300 Roadster to Bike Championship
1 307 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
2 286 Intrepid Dynasty David Rand Grace Steere
3 226 FRF Looking Glass William Shean William Shean
188  $200 English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 137 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 189 Skywarrior Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila
3 279 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
4 287 LPS The Boogie Man Kristen Johnson Nancy Ramsey
5 167 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
6 246 Devious Barbara Merrill Ginger Limardi
189  $200 Southern States Pleasure Driving Championship
1 292 Cherished Assets David Rand Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 266 CBMF Restless Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 203 Tara’s Firewalker Ken Swanson Krista Headley
4 146 RJMF Chandler Selvin Torrez Robert Morgan
190  $5000 Classic Pleasure Saddle Jackpot Championship
1 290 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
2 175 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
3 153 Rage Annie Morgan Annie Morgan
4 163 Gotti Kim Germ Cramer Kim Germ Cramer
5 295 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
6 239 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
7 253 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
8 283 Nicoria Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm
  116 NBN Iron Will Megan Provost Trotwood Stables
  125 WS Our Celebrity Belle Debbie Hemingway Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
301  Academy Hunt Walk-Trot 11 & Under
1 576 Saralin’s Endearment 2 Omar Eltouke Anne Ebbert
302  Academy Saddle Seat Walk-Trot 11 & Under
1 398 Tara’s War Eagle Kyle Knapp Frances Pugh
305  Academy Saddle Seat Walk-Trot 12-17
1 399 War Eagle 2 Nicole Knapp Frances Pugh
306  Academy Western Walk-Jog 12-17
1 577 saralin’s Endearment 3 Elizabeth McEntee Anne Ebbert
307  Academy Hunt Walk-Trot 18 & Over
1 575 Saralin’s Endearment Hannah Zombeck Anne Ebbert