Pacific Northwest Harvest Time

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
001  Mares, 4 Yrs & Under
1 279 DJMR Dazzeling Performance Mike Jondahl Mike Jondahl
002  Mares, 5 Yrs & Over
1 182 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 179 RDF Hi Voltage Krystal Blundell Crown Morgans
003  SHOW CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 182 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 179 RDF Hi Voltage Krystal Blundell Crown Morgans
3 279 DJMR Dazzeling Performance Mike Jondahl Mike Jondahl
004  Geldings, 4 Yrs & Under
1 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Leslie Arnould Leslie Arnould
2 296 Guinness to Gold Sondra Edwards Sondra Edwards
006  SHOW CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
1 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Leslie Arnould Leslie Arnould
2 296 Guinness to Gold Sondra Edwards Sondra Edwards
007  Stallions, 4 Yrs & Under
1 178 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Crown Morgans
2 278 DJMR Grand Performance Mike Jondahl Mike Jondahl
009  SHOW CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 178 Crown Cadillac Nancy Eidam Crown Morgans
2 278 DJMR Grand Performance Mike Jondahl Mike Jondahl
010  Sport Horse Suitability, Mares 4 & Under
1 192 PL Dancing With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
011  Sport Horse Suitability, Mares 5 & Over
1 292 Saddletime Victoria Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
2 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
4 293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
5 164 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jaime Hardy Doana Anderson
012  Sport Horse Suitability, Stallions & Geldings, 4 & Under
1 183 Sutton Rememberance Nancy Eidam Liz Goldmann
2 197 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
013  Sport Horse Suitability, Stallions & Geldings, 5 & Over
1 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
2 195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
3 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
4 288 Saddletime Chancellor Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
  169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Linda Collins Linda Collins
014  SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
2 183 Sutton Rememberance Nancy Eidam Liz Goldmann
3 192 PL Dancing With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
  195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
  197 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
  198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
  258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
  292 Saddletime Victoria Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
  288 Saddletime Chancellor Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
  293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
  164 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jaime Hardy Doana Anderson
015  Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse
1 200 FRF Catwalk Rod Fletcher Kurt Rumens
016  Classic English Pleasure, Limit OR Junior Horse
1 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
017  Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 14 – 17
1 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Iris Rankin Susan Poe
2 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
3 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
4 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Alicia Phifer Alicia Phifer
5 181 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
018  Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 174 Windwalker Zephyr Melody DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
2 276 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
3 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
020  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure
1 199 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
3 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
021  Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
2 269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
3 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
4 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
5 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
6 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
7 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
023  Western Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
2 164 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
024  Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Owned, Trained, Shown
1 266 Caum E’s Glamour Girl Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
025  Hunt Seat Equitation, 14 – 17
1 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
2 167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
3 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
4 185 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
5 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
6 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
7 265 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
8 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
026  Hunter Pleasure, Novice Horse
1 195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
2 242 FRF Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
3 111 FRF Main Street Jenna Rankin Kurt Rumens
4 292 Saddletime Victoria Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
5 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
  277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
  166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
  266 Caum E’s Glamour Girl Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
027  Trail, In Hand
1 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jaime Hardy Doana Anderson
2 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
3 121 Salem Last Call Sondra Edwards Sondra Edwards
4 296 Guinness to Gold Sondra Edwards Sondra Edwards
5 164 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
028  Trail, Walk-Trot, English or Western
1 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 194 Spectacular by Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
3 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Doana Anderson Doana Anderson
029  Trail, Open, English or Western
1 120 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Sondjia Edwards
2 194 Spectacular by Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
3 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jean Sauer Doana Anderson
4 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
030  TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP
1 120 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Sondjia Edwards
2 194 Spectacular by Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
3 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jean Sauer Doana Anderson
4 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
031  Hunter Pleasure, 3 Yr Olds
1 131 Declaration’s Independence Kasey Monty Pam Engblom
032  Walk-Trot Equitation, Western
1 191 Neariver Savannah Miss Dustin Silver Erin Silver
2 194 Spectacular by Design Haylee Skipper Nora Skipper
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
033  Bridle Path Hack, Hunter Type
1 163 FMH Luck of the Irish Dustin Arnould Debby Mudler
2 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
3 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
4 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
5 171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
034  Western Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Jenna Rankin Susan Poe
2 195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
3 286 Key to the Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
4 166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
5 299 Cobridge Durango Jean Sauer Christine Hardy
6 169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Linda Collins Linda Collins
035  English Pleasure, Ladies
1 180 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 157 Thrilling Opportunity RMF Rosa Diego Rosa Diego
3 179 RDF Hi Voltage Dallas Bolen Crown Morgans
036  Hunter Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor 14 – 17
1 219 Flintlock’s Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
2 185 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
3 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
4 111 FRF Main Street Iris Rankin Kurt Rumens
5 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
6 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
7 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
8 265 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
  293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
  167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
  202 Meadow Creek Mali Alicia Phifer Jenna Rankin
037  Classic Equitation, Saddle Seat 17 & Under
1 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 113 Futurity Noble Mist Sandra Spearman Sondjia Edwards
038  Western Pleasure, Mares
1 192 PL Dancing With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
2 126 Akira Anticipation Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
3 120 HDEF Miss August Sondjia Edwards Sondjia Edwards
039  Partners Pleasure Saddle
1 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
2 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Doana Anderson Doana Anderson
040  Hunter Pleasure, Adult Amateur
1 175 DLY Topic of Discussion Emily Kelley Tamera Madsen
2 171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
3 276 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
041  Classic Pleasure Driving, Open
1 221 FRF Isis Lauren Lang Lauren Lang
042  Hunter Pleasure, 4 Yr. Olds
1 177 Mantles Noble Essence Iris Rankin Abby Stemper
043  English Pleasure, Junior OR Novice Horse
1 285 Harlington’s Indira Greg Ferguson Shirley Hunter
2 300 FRF Beowulf Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
044  Western Equitation, 14 – 17
1 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
2 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Alicia Phifer Alicia Phifer
3 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
045  Hunter Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings
1 187 HMM American Dream Leslie Arnould Eva Baker
046  Western Pleasure, Novice Horce
1 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Jenna Rankin Alicia Phifer
2 267 SDL Sunshine Daydream Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
3 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jean Sauer Doana Anderson
4 164 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
047  Road Hack, Saddle Seat
1 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
048  Western Pleasure, Amateur Ladies
1 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
2 166 Ensbrook Entourage Joyce Thomas Joyce Thomas
3 126 Akira Anticipation Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
4 267 SDL Sunshine Daydream Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
049  Showmanship in Hand, 13 & Under
1 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
2 2125 Royal Spade Flush Katie Robertson Sondjia Edwards
3 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
4 191 Neariver Savannah Miss Dustin Silver Erin Silver
5 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
6 169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Linda Collins
7 269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
050  Showmanship in Hand, 14 – 17
1 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
3 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
051  Hunter Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
2 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
3 134 Hillwood Irish Hooligan Katie Ghenor Tracey Moore
4 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5 266 Caum E’s Glamour Girl Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
054  Hunter Pleasure, Amateur
1 163 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
3 134 Hillwood Irish Hooligan Katie Ghenor Tracey Moore
4 276 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
055  Saddle Seat Equitation, 17 & Under
1 179 RDF Hi Voltage Krystal Blundell Crown Morgans
056  Walk Trot Equitation, Hunt Seat
1 199 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
057  Classic Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Nancy Plummer Leslie Arnould
058  Road Hack, Hunt Seat
1 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
2 219 Flintlock’s Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
3 167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
4 242 FRF Cameo Kasey Monty Beverley Olson
5 265 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
6 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
  292 Saddletime Victoria Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
  170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
  171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
  174 Windwalker Zephyr Jeanne Killgore Jeanne Killgore
  187 HMM American Dream Leslie Arnould Eva Baker
059  Western Pleasure, Youth
1 164 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
060  Classic English Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under
1 221 FRF Isis Lauren Lang Lauren Lang
2 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
061  Western Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 286 Key to the Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
2 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
3 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
4 194 Spectacular by Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
5 166 Ensbrook Entourage Joyce Thomas Joyce Thomas
6 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
  126 Akira Anticipation Julie Compton Leslie Arnould
  169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Frank Robertson Linda Collins
062  Hunter Pleasure, Mares
1 177 Mantles Noble Essence Jenna Rankin Abby Stemper
2 292 Saddletime Victoria Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
063  Western Equitation, 13 & Under
1 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Melissa Monty Pam Engblom
2 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
3 190 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
4 196 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
5 2125 Royal Spade Flush Katie Robertson Sondjia Edwards
6 169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Linda Collins
064  English Pleasure, Amateur
1 157 Thrilling Opportunity RMF Rosa Diego Rosa Diego
065  Western Pleasure, 3 Yr Olds
1 197 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
066  AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
2 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
067  Hunter Hack
1 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
2 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
3 171 Sea Cloud Safari Veronica Zieserl Catherine Cloud
4 175 DLY Topic of Discussion Emily Kelley Tamera Madsen
068  Walk-Trot Pleasure Pairs
1 171 Sea Cloud Safari Melody DeLappe Catherine Cloud
1 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
2 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
2 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
069  English Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor, 17 & Under
1 180 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 157 Thrilling Opportunity RMF Rosa Diego Rosa Diego
070  Executive Pleasure Saddle
1 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
071  Hunt Seat Equitation, 13 & Under
1 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
2 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
3 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
4 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
5 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
6 269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
7 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
072  Western Pleasure, 4 Yr Olds
1 294 Pardon My Prince Kasey Monty Pam Engblom
2 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Jenna Rankin Susan Poe
073  Hunter Pleasure, Ladies
1 174 Windwalker Zephyr Jeanne Killgore Jeanne Killgore
2 168 RP Let’s Celebrate Linda Collins Timber Creek Stables
3 134 Hillwood Irish Hooligan Katie Ghenor Tracey Moore
4 276 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
5 187 HMM American Dream Leslie Arnould Eva Baker
6 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
074  Walk-Trot Western Pleasure
1 191 Neariver Savannah Miss Dustin Silver Erin Silver
2 194 Spectacular by Design Amanda Skipper Nora Skipper
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
075  Western Pleasure, Amateur
1 166 Ensbrook Entourage Joyce Thomas Joyce Thomas
2 126 Akira Anticipation Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
3 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
4 164 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
077  Western Pleasure, Jr Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Melissa Monty Pam Engblom
2 190 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
3 196 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
4 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
5 2125 Royal Spade Flush Katie Robertson Sondjia Edwards
6 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
7 169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Linda Collins
8 113 Futurity Noble Mist Sandra Spearman Sondjia Edwards
078  Classic English Pleasure, Open
1 186 Futurity Obsession Cara Lovik Nancy Eidam
2 184 Celebrity Applause Karen Beyl Karen Beyl
079  Combination Pleasure Saddle, English/Western
1 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
2 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
080  Western Pleasure, Ladies
1 294 Pardon My Prince Pam Engblom Pam Engblom
2 166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
3 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Jenna Rankin Alicia Phifer
4 194 Spectacular by Design Erin Silver Nora Skipper
5 299 Cobridge Durango Jean Sauer Christine Hardy
6 202 Meadow Creek Mali Kelley Rankin Jenna Rankin
7 181 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
081  Hunter Pleasure, Youth
1 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
2 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
3 265 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
4 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
6 167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
7 293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
8 174 Windwalker Zephyr Shelby DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
082  Carriage Pleasure Driving
1 268 SDL Dark Star Pat Lonergan Sally Lovett
083  Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 268 SDL Dark Star Pat Lonergan Sally Lovett
085  Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 182 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
086  WALK-TROT WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 191 Neariver Savannah Miss Dustin Silver Erin Silver
2 194 Spectacular by Design Haylee Skipper Nora Skipper
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
087  Side Saddle
1 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
  170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
088  Western Pleasure, Maiden Horse
1 283 Tanzania Greg Ferguson Dennis Rumsey
2 192 PL Dancing With Angels Erin Silver Erin Silver
3 267 SDL Sunshine Daydream Sally Lovett Sally Lovett
4 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Jean Sauer Doana Anderson
5 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Alicia Phifer Alicia Phifer
6 288 Saddletime Chancellor Theresa Simms Theresa Simms
089  Classic English Pleasure, Ladies
1 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 186 Futurity Obsession Cara Lovik Nancy Eidam
3 184 Celebrity Applause Karen Beyl Karen Beyl
090  Hunter Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
2 269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
3 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
4 171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
5 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
6 174 Windwalker Zephyr Shelby DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
  276 CBMF Show and Tell Alice Owen Alice Owen
  165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
  293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
092  Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 185 Harlington’s Allegro Greg Ferguson Sara Cleland
2 195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
3 166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
4 168 RP Let’s Celebrate Tessa Beard Timber Creek Stables
093  Walk-Trot Pleasure, Adult Amateur
1 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
2 176 BeBold Bonnie Hawk Doana Anderson Doana Anderson
3 121 Salem Last Call Jennifer Smart Sondra Edwards
4 268 SDL Dark Star Pat Lonergan Sally Lovett
094  English Pleasure, Open
1 284 HBF Dynasty Flair Matt Zaren Kirsten Babuik
2 300 FRF Beowulf Jaime Hardy Jaime Hardy
095  WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Melissa Monty Pam Engblom
2 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
3 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
4 196 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
5 190 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
6 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
7 298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Alicia Phifer Alicia Phifer
8 2125 Royal Spade Flush Katie Robertson Sondjia Edwards
  169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Linda Collins
096  Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Ladies
1 163 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
2 174 Windwalker Zephyr Jeanne Killgore Jeanne Killgore
3 175 DLY Topic of Discussion Emily Kelley Tamera Madsen
097  Western Pleasure, Open
1 166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
2 126 Akira Anticipation Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
099  HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
2 185 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
3 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
4 111 FRF Main Street Iris Rankin Kurt Rumens
5 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
6 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
7 293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
8 269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
  265 Roseridge Magnolia Tessa Beard Tessa Beard
  167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
  170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
100  CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Nancy Plummer Leslie Arnould
101  HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 177 Mantles Noble Essence Jenna Rankin Abby Stemper
2 131 Declaration’s Independence Kasey Monty Pam Engblom
102  Musical Free Style
1 171 Sea Cloud Safari Larriette Oien Catherine Cloud
103  Aged Horse Pleasure Saddle, all seats
1 113 Futurity Noble Mist Sandra Spearman Sondjia Edwards
2 174 Windwalker Zephyr Shelby DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
3 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
104  WESTERN PLEASURE JR. HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 294 Pardon My Prince Kasey Monty Pam Engblom
2 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Jenna Rankin Susan Poe
3 197 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
105  Adult Amateur Equitation, all seats
1 174 Windwalker Zephyr Melody DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
2 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 173 Beckridge Tore Karen Miller Catherine Cloud
106  WALK-TROT ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 199 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
107  HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 175 DLY Topic of Discussion Emily Kelley Tamera Madsen
2 163 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
108  Dressage Suitability
1 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
2 280 Artistic Elegance Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam
3 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
109  WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Iris Rankin Susan Poe
2 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Melissa Monty Pam Engblom
3 181 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
4 190 SA Kashmiri David Silver Erin Silver
5 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
6 193 NF Nikulas Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson
7 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shelby Hastings Catherine Cloud
8 177 Mantles Noble Essence Abby Stemper Abby Stemper
  169 Ji-Lo’s Call to Arms Austin Collins Linda Collins
  196 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
  298 Rogue Hill Bugelboy Alicia Phifer Alicia Phifer
111  ROAD HACK $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 258 Firecrest Penultimate Mike Hyman Mike Hyman
2 242 FRF Cameo Kasey Monty Beverley Olson
3 174 Windwalker Zephyr Jeanne Killgore Jeanne Killgore
4 187 HMM American Dream Leslie Arnould Eva Baker
5 171 Sea Cloud Safari Masayuki Kitajima Catherine Cloud
6 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
7 167 Drakken Brianna Trotto Brianna Trotto
  170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
113  Leadline
1 265 Roseridge Magnolia Delaney Beard Tessa Beard
2 297 Strikes Gold Kaylie Poe Terri Adarling
3 293 CBA Starlit Knight Ava Churchill Thomas Gurney
114  Justin Morgan Standard
1 277 DVF Heartlite Holly Gellner Ann Johnston
2 165 ATMF Moonlight Sonata Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3 174 Windwalker Zephyr Melody DeLappe Jeanne Killgore
4 197 Renegades Something Blue Erin Silver Patty Morrow
115  AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 295 Suntime Doc Holiday Melissa Monty Pam Engblom
2 196 Kane Creek Consipracy Valerie Lindstrom Valerie Lindstrom
116  WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 191 Neariver Savannah Miss Dustin Silver Erin Silver
2 194 Spectacular by Design Haylee Skipper Nora Skipper
3 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
117  PLEASURE DRIVING $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 200 FRF Catwalk Rod Fletcher Kurt Rumens
2 182 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Nancy Eidam Anne Margaret Korver
118  WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 286 Key to the Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
2 126 Akira Anticipation Dustin Arnould Leslie Arnould
3 189 Meadow Creek Im A Renegade Susan Poe Susan Poe
4 166 Ensbrook Entourage Joyce Thomas Joyce Thomas
5 164 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
119  ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 282 Equinox Adelle Marni Lehman Mike Hyman
2 185 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
3 198 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell
4 258 Firecrest Penultimate Sidney Hyman Mike Hyman
5 172 Bernhill Flaireissa Shealynn Boardman Catherine Cloud
6 171 Sea Cloud Safari Caroline Capoun Catherine Cloud
7 288 Saddletime Chancellor Shannon Tulloch Theresa Simms
8 297 Strikes Gold Bailey Haskell Terri Adarling
  269 BMF Unforgetable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
120  CLASSIC ENGLISH PLEASURE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 1125 Akira Conspiracy Theory Debby Mudler Leslie Arnould
2 186 Futurity Obsession Cara Lovik Nancy Eidam
3 281 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
4 184 Celebrity Applause Karen Beyl Karen Beyl
121  HUNTER PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 242 FRF Cameo Carol Fletcher-Churchill Beverley Olson
2 219 Flintlock’s Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
3 195 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pam Bennett
4 293 CBA Starlit Knight Kaitlin Lebon Thomas Gurney
5 163 FMH Luck of the Irish Debby Mudler Debby Mudler
122  WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 199 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 188 Faith’s First Impression Erin Baker Eva Baker
3 170 Mystic Isle’s Magician Kristen Carlson Catherine Cloud
123  WESTERN PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 283 Tanzania Greg Ferguson Dennis Rumsey
2 166 Ensbrook Entourage Heidi Parker Joyce Thomas
124  ENGLISH PLEASURE $200 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 180 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 284 HBF Dynasty Flair Matt Zaren Kirsten Babuik