Oregon Morgan Classic

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
1F – WEANLING FUTURITY FILLIES
271 1 CROWN TRES CHIC EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
2F – WEANLING FUTURITY COLTS
272 1 CROWN CONSTELLATION EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
3F – YEARLING FUTURITY FILLIES
275 1 CROWN LEGACY EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
216 2 ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA COOK, DANETTE COOK, DANETTE
4F – YEARLING FUTURITY GELDINGS
256 1 SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION ADAMS, GAY & JOHN NELSEN, KEITH
398 2 ROGUE’S JET BLUE SKY SULLIVAN, JORI SAUER, JEAN
5F – YEARLING FUTURITY COLTS
239 1 KBR IMMORTAL ROCK STAR ROLF, BARB ROLF, BARB
6F – 2-YEAR OLD FUTURITY MARES
408 1 DJMR DAZZLING PERFORMANCE JONDAHL, MIKE & DEBRA JONDAHL, MIKE
260 2 DASH POINT LIMERICK HUTCHISON, DEBBIE BULLARD, MELISSA
276 3 CROWN CLAIRVOYANT EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
7F – 2-YEAR OLD FUTURITY GELDINGS
281 1 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER KING, SUSAN KING, CECILY
282 2 C-KING FIRST DANCE KING, SUSAN KING, SUSAN
8F – 2-YEAR OLD FUTURITY STALLIONS
407 1 DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE JONDAHL, MIKE & DEBRA JONDAHL, MIKE
399 2 ROGUE HILLS MARKSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
9F – 2-YEAR OLD FUTURITY DRIVING
407 1 DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE JONDAHL, MIKE & DEBRA JONDAHL, MIKE
1 – MARES 2 & UNDER
280 1 C-KING LADY CATY KING, SUSAN KING, CECILY
216 2 ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA COOK, DANETTE COOK, DANETTE
275 3 CROWN LEGACY EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
260 4 DASH POINT LIMERICK HUTCHISON, DEBBIE BULLARD, MELISSA
2 – MARES 3 & OVER
295 1 RDF HI VOLTAGE STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH NEALON, FOREST
3 – SHOW CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
295 1 RDF HI VOLTAGE STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
280 2 C-KING LADY CATY KING, SUSAN KING, CECILY
216 3 ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA COOK, DANETTE COOK, DANETTE
4 – MORGAN ROAD HACK
255 1 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
228 2 CROWN TOMMY HAWK LOVIK, EVE LOVIK, CARA
5 – GELDINGS 2 & UNER
281 1 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER KING, SUSAN KING, CECILY
398 2 ROGUE’S JET BLUE SKY SULLIVAN, JORI SAUER, JEAN
282 3 C-KING FIRST DANCE KING, SUSAN KING, SUSAN
6 – GELDINGS 3 & OVER
224 1 MANTIC TERMINATOR JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
279 2 C-KING POSEIDON KING, SUSAN EIDAM, NANCY
202 3 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, LESLIE
274 4 CROWN MAGICIAN EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
7 – SHOW CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
224 1 MANTIC TERMINATOR JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
279 2 C-KING POSEIDON KING, SUSAN EIDAM, NANCY
281 3 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER KING, SUSAN KING, CECILY
8 – ADULT EQUITATION
229 1 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, MELODY
9 – STALLIONS 2 & UNDER
273 1 CROWN CADILLAC EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
399 2 ROGUE HILLS MARKSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
11 – SHOW CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
273 1 CROWN CADILLAC EIDAM, NANCY EIDAM, NANCY
399 2 ROGUE HILLS MARKSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
12 – SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
234 1 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
238 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
405 3 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
404 4 ATMF SONDANCER HARDY, KATHRYN MC NEALEY, APSPEN
13 – SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
248 1 NF NIKULAS CARLSON, KATHY CARLSON, EMILY
263 1 PARDON MY PRINCE ENGBLOM, PAMELA MONTY, KASEY
237 2 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN RANKIN, KELLY
238 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY RANKIN, JENNA
244 4 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
243 5 TENNESSEE WALTZ KARAGIANES, SUSAN COOK, DANETTE
16 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
218 1 MANTIC COQUETTE DAUGHERTY, RICHARD & MARGUERITE DAUGHERTY, MARGUERITE
202 2 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE PLUMMER, NANCY
240 3 TRITON CHICKASAW ROLF, BARB ROLF, BARB
17 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
293 1 BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE PAULSON, VIKKI NEALON, FOREST
18 – WALK-JOG WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
264 1 SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY ENGBLOM, PAMELA ISRAEL, KAISA
404 2 ATMF SONDANCER HARDY, KATHRYN CALABRIA, KELSEY
397 3 FRENCH DESIGN WOOLLEY-LEE, DEBRA HEIFNER, MAKAILA
405 4 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
246 5 NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, DUSTIN
19 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
234 1 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
20 – DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
217 1 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
205 2 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
277 3 SUNCHASER APOLLO BOLEN, DALLAS LOMONT, JOHANNA
21 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL, TEST A
210 1 OBR CHAMPAIGNE DU NOIRE CARLOCK, ETHYL HAUBENREISER, MARGUERITE
277 2 SUNCHASER APOLLO BOLEN, DALLAS LOMONT, JOHANNA
22 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL, TEST B
277 1 SUNCHASER APOLLO BOLEN, DALLAS LOMONT, JOHANNA
23 – USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
298 1 MJD FRENCH QUARTER DENOVE, MARY & JACK CHEONG, SYDNEY
217 2 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
24 – USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
298 1 MJD FRENCH QUARTER DENOVE, MARY & JACK CHEONG, SYDNEY
217 2 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
231 3 RAGTIME ORO BLANCO MALONE, PEGGY ENSE, SABINA
241 4 MIZTERY LADY SCHHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
205 5 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
25 – USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
205 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
231 2 RAGTIME ORO BLANCO MALONE, PEGGY ENSE, SABINA
26 – USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 4
231 1 RAGTIME ORO BLANCO MALONE, PEGGY ENSE, SABINA
27 – USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
268 1 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
28 – AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL – TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
220 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA GELLNER, ELIZABETH
403 2 ATMF CHANTILLY’S AURA MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, MARIAH
29 – USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
220 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA GELLNER, ELIZABETH
243 2 TENNESSEE WALTZ KARAGIANES, SUSAN COOK, DANETTE
32 – USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
235 1 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
34 – USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
400 1 ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
35 – USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 4
400 1 ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
36 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR
294 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
37 – MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 14-17
269 1 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
295 2 RDF HI VOLTAGE STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
403 3 ATMF CHANTILLY’S AURA MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, MARIAH
38 – WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIIONS/GELDINGS
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
227 2 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
413 3 COBRIDGE DURANGO HARDY, CHRISTINE SAUER, JEAN
264 4 SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY ENGBLOM, PAMELA MONTY, KASEY
391 5 KEY TO THE KINGDOM CONNOR, CHARLES CONNOR, CHARLES
39 – ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN
224 1 MANTIC TERMINATOR JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
290 2 RGM VIKINGS TREASURE BULLARD, SHELLEY & ROBERT BULLARD, MELISSA
40 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
238 1 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
234 2 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
411 3 FUTURITY TESSA MARKE GELLNER, HOLLY LEHMAN, MARNI
41 – WESTERN PLEASURELADIES
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
262 2 PARK PLACE ALEXANDER POE, SARAH POE, SARAH
263 3 PARDON MY PRINCE ENGBLOM, PAMELA ENGBLOM, PAMELA
297 4 DANCITY MARTIAL ART WEILERT, CHRIS & AMME WEILERT, AMME
258 5 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
284 6 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
249 7 SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN SKIPPER, RICHARD & NORA SKIPPER, NORA
42 – MORGAN PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE
292 1 GORDELS DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
43 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR EX 17 & UNDER
234 1 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
269 2 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
403 3 ATMF CHANTILLY’S AURA MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, MARIAH
44 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 3 & 4 YEAR OLD
241 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
217 2 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
238 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
45 – WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
393 1 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD OLSON, BEVERLEY HOPSON, DARYL
266 2 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI POE, SARAH
201 3 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA SAUER, JEAN
226 4 MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, JIM
243 5 TENNESSEE WALTZ KARAGIANES, SUSAN COOK, DANETTE
402 6 ATMF KNIGHT MIST MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, GLORIA
206 7 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
46 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 14-17
401 1 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
394 2 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
261 3 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
229 4 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
269 5 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
410 6 MEADOWCREEK MALI RANKIN, JENNA RANKIN, IRIS
213 7 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
268 8 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
47 – WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
223 1 PAF IN CONTROL PARAS, CHRISTINA PARAS, KEEGAN
48 – HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
215 1 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSE
235 2 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
252 3 CORRINA CORRINA TRETTER, JOE & JULIE TRETTER, JULIE
225 4 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
204 5 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
412 6 DVF HEART LITE JOHNSTON, ANN GELLNER, HOLLY
49 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
212 1 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
240 2 TRITON CHICKASAW ROLF, BARB ROLF, BARB
202 3 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE PLUMMER, NANCY
218 4 MANTIC COQUETTE DAUGHERTY, RICHARD & MARGUERITE DAUGHERTY, MARGUERITE
51 – WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
406 1 WHISPERING FANCY THAT ROSINI, EMILY & KAREN BRIGANDE, ALEV
405 2 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
53 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
207 1 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
267 2 ARTISTIC REVOLUTION EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
401 3 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
396 4 I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
250 5 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM, VALERIE LINDSTROM, VALERIE
55 – MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING $100 JUNIOR HORSE STAKE
296 1 DBA GLAMOROUS WOOLLEY-LEE, DEBRA NELSEN, KEITH
56 – WESTERN PLEASURE MARES
300 1 BEARS COVERGIRL PEEPER RANCH, HOPSON, DARYL
238 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
410 3 MEADOWCREEK MALI RANKIN, JENNA RANKIN, KELLY
299 4 CREST CAPER JACKSON, PATTI & ROSCOE SAUER, JEAN
243 5 TENNESSEE WALTZ KARAGIANES, SUSAN COOK, DANETTE
411 6 FUTURITY TESSA MARKE GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, HOLLY
57 – MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
234 1 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
59 – WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
246 1 NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, DUSTIN
264 2 SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY ENGBLOM, PAMELA ISRAEL, KAISA
397 3 FRENCH DESIGN WOOLLEY-LEE, DEBRA HEIFNER, MAKAILA
405 4 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
61 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
394 1 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
261 2 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
257 3 SADDLETIME GUARDIAN COLVIN, COURTNEY & TERI COLVIN, COURTNEY
416 4 BMF X-CELLONTE FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
269 5 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
214 6 DRAKKEN TROTTO, BRIANNA TROTTO, BRIANNA
62 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
259 1 WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
254 2 RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES WOODLAND STABLES, SALLY GREEN & WOODLAND, MARTHA
270 3 FUTURITY OBSESSION EIDAM, NANCY PORENTRU, MAHON
278 4 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE BEYL, KAREN BEYL, KAREN
63 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
238 1 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
396 2 I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
250 3 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM, VALERIE LINDSTROM, VALERIE
411 4 FUTURITY TESSA MARKE GELLNER, HOLLY LEHMAN, MARNI
266 5 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI HASKELL, BAILEY
65 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR
242 1 FIRECREST E-TICKET SHRINER, AIMEE SHRINER, AIMEE
262 2 PARK PLACE ALEXANDER POE, SARAH POE, SARAH
237 3 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
266 4 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI TUCKER, TERRI
245 5 THE BRONZE PROMISE SILVER, ERIN & MIKE NICKS, BILL
404 6 ATMF SONDANCER HARDY, KATHRYN CALABRIA, KELSEY
66 – HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN
225 1 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
252 2 CORRINA CORRINA TRETTER, JOE & JULIE TRETTER, JULIE
253 3 R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST WEINKAUF, BARBARA & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
215 4 RP LET’S CELEBRATE TIMBER CREEK STABLES, BEARD, TESSE
228 5 CROWN TOMMY HAWK LOVIK, EVE LOVIK, CARA
235 6 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
68 – MORGAN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 14-17
207 1 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
237 2 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
401 3 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
248 4 NF NIKULAS CARLSON, KATHY CARLSON, EMILY
267 5 ARTISTIC REVOLUTION EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
70 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
211 1 CHERRYDALE MADALENA COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, BRENDA
236 2 DNO CAFE AU LAIT ORTIZ, DEBORAH ORTIZ, DEBORAH
402 3 ATMF KNIGHT MIST MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, GLORIA
204 4 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
222 5 FRENCH TOUCH PARAS, CHRISTINA PARAS, CHRISTINA
72 – TRAIL IN HAND
248 1 NF NIKULAS CARLSON, KATHY CARLSON, EMILY
73 – TRAIL JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 17 & UNDER
207 1 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
248 2 NF NIKULAS CARLSON, KATHY CARLSON, EMILY
74 – TRAIL AMATEUR
230 1 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
249 2 SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN SKIPPER, RICHARD & NORA SKIPPER, NORA
75 – TRAIL NOVICE RIDER
201 1 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA ANDERSON, DOANA
76 – TRAIL OPEN
417 1 HDEF MISS AUGUST EDWARDS, SONDJIA EDWARDS, SONDJIA
400 2 ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
230 3 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
207 4 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
201 5 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA SAUER, JEAN
77 – TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP
400 1 ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN HARDY, JAMIE HARDY, JAMIE
417 2 HDEF MISS AUGUST EDWARDS, SONDJIA EDWARDS, SONDJIA
207 3 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
230 4 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
201 5 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA SAUER, JEAN
80 – HUNTER PLEASURE PRO/AM
221 1 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
81 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
240 1 TRITON CHICKASAW ROLF, BARB ROLF, BARB
202 2 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE MUDLER, DEBBY
82 – WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
406 1 WHISPERING FANCY THAT ROSINI, EMILY & KAREN BRIGANDE, ALEV
404 2 ATMF SONDANCER HARDY, KATHRYN MC NEALEY, APSPEN
405 3 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
83 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE ADULT AMATEUR
258 1 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
262 2 PARK PLACE ALEXANDER POE, SARAH POE, SARAH
297 3 DANCITY MARTIAL ART WEILERT, CHRIS & AMME WEILERT, AMME
237 4 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
266 5 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI TUCKER, TERRI
219 6 COBRIDGE EL DORADO FERGUSON, IRENE OSBURN, MICHELLE & IRENE FERGUSON
84 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
283 1 HVK NOBLE PRINCE KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
85 – HUNTER PLEASURE MAIDEN HORSE
217 1 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
268 2 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
402 3 ATMF KNIGHT MIST MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, GLORIA
236 4 DNO CAFE AU LAIT ORTIZ, DEBORAH ORTIZ, DEBORAH
205 5 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
210 6 OBR CHAMPAIGNE DU NOIRE CARLOCK, ETHYL HAUBENREISER, MARGUERITE
86 – WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN
298 1 MJD FRENCH QUARTER DENOVE, MARY & JACK DARYL HOPSON, CHARLES CONNOR &
245 2 THE BRONZE PROMISE SILVER, ERIN & MIKE NICKS, BILL
226 3 MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI JORGENSEN, JIM
203 4 AKIRA ANTICIPATION ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, DUSTIN
415 5 SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM LOVETT, SALLY LONERGAN, PAT
87 – ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
224 1 MANTIC TERMINATOR JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
88 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR ADULT
220 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA GELLNER, ELIZABETH
277 2 SUNCHASER APOLLO BOLEN, DALLAS LOMONT, JOHANNA
221 3 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
208 4 KYALANI KARESS CANNON, PAIGE EMMONS, ALI
228 5 CROWN TOMMY HAWK LOVIK, EVE LOVIK, CARA
89 – WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
223 1 PAF IN CONTROL PARAS, CHRISTINA PARAS, KEEGAN
90 – EXECUTIVE PLEASURE 39 & OVER
249 1 SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN SKIPPER, RICHARD & NORA SKIPPER, NORA
402 2 ATMF KNIGHT MIST MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, GLORIA
415 3 SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM LOVETT, SALLY LONERGAN, PAT
230 4 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
91 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
269 1 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
261 2 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
255 3 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
235 4 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
229 5 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
213 6 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
257 7 SADDLETIME GUARDIAN COLVIN, COURTNEY & TERI COLVIN, COURTNEY
92 – PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN
294 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
93 – WESTERN PLEASURE OPEN
227 1 NATIVE UPRISING JORGENSEN, JIM & LORI REID, NATALIE
297 2 DANCITY MARTIAL ART WEILERT, CHRIS & AMME WEILERT, AMME
392 3 COULEE BEND GALILEO YOUNG, ALINE FERGUSON, GREG
413 4 COBRIDGE DURANGO HARDY, CHRISTINE SAUER, JEAN
251 5 IRON FORGE CODE BLUE BENNETT, PAM & STEVE SILVER, ERIN
94 – HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
214 1 DRAKKEN TROTTO, BRIANNA TROTTO, BRIANNA
236 2 DNO CAFE AU LAIT ORTIZ, DEBORAH JOHNSON, JODI
268 3 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
402 4 ATMF KNIGHT MIST MC INTOSH, GLORIA MC INTOSH, GLORIA
231 5 RAGTIME ORO BLANCO MALONE, PEGGY ENSE, SABINA
228 6 CROWN TOMMY HAWK LOVIK, EVE LOVIK, CARA
95 – MORGAN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
250 1 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM, VALERIE LINDSTROM, VALERIE
396 2 I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
238 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
247 4 SA KASHMIRI SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, DAVID
266 5 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI HASKELL, BAILEY
96 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
254 1 RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES WOODLAND STABLES, SALLY GREEN & WOODLAND, MARTHA
270 2 FUTURITY OBSESSION EIDAM, NANCY PORENTRU, MAHON
202 3 AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY ARNOULD, LESLIE MUDLER, DEBBY
240 4 TRITON CHICKASAW ROLF, BARB ROLF, BARB
278 5 CELEBRITY APPLAUSE BEYL, KAREN BEYL, KAREN
97 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN RANKIN, KELLY
263 2 PARDON MY PRINCE ENGBLOM, PAMELA MONTY, KASEY
238 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY RANKIN, JENNA
244 4 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
98 – HUNTER PLEASURE STALLION/GELDINGS
225 1 GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND JOHNSEN TREE FARM, GAJOWSKI, LORI
231 2 RAGTIME ORO BLANCO MALONE, PEGGY ENSE, SABINA
101 – WESTERN PLEASURE PRO/AM
219 1 COBRIDGE EL DORADO FERGUSON, IRENE OSBURN, MICHELLE & IRENE FERGUSON
245 2 THE BRONZE PROMISE SILVER, ERIN & MIKE NICKS, BILL
203 3 AKIRA ANTICIPATION ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, LESLIE & DUSTIN
102 – ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES
283 1 HVK NOBLE PRINCE KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
103 – HUNTER PLEASURE MARES
252 1 CORRINA CORRINA TRETTER, JOE & JULIE TRETTER, JULIE
241 2 MIZTERY LADY SCHHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
235 3 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
213 4 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
210 5 OBR CHAMPAIGNE DU NOIRE CARLOCK, ETHYL HAUBENREISER, MARGUERITE
421 6 JMF IRISH WINDSONG CLOUD, CATHERINE CLOUD, CATHERINE
104 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN RANKIN, IRIS
207 2 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
267 3 ARTISTIC REVOLUTION EIDAM, NANCY BAZZI, HANNAH
401 4 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
248 5 NF NIKULAS CARLSON, KATHY CARLSON, EMILY
284 6 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
106 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN
291 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
212 2 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
107 – WALK-JOG-TROT PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
406 1 WHISPERING FANCY THAT ROSINI, EMILY & KAREN BRIGANDE, ALEV
246 2 NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, DUSTIN
223 3 PAF IN CONTROL PARAS, CHRISTINA PARAS, KEEGAN
264 4 SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY ENGBLOM, PAMELA ISRAEL, KAISA
405 5 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA BAKER, ERIN
397 6 FRENCH DESIGN WOOLLEY-LEE, DEBRA HEIFNER, MAKAILA
108 – MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
204 1 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
211 2 CHERRYDALE MADALENA COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, BRENDA
221 3 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
220 4 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA KELLY, EMILY
110 – STICK HORSE 6 & UNDER
213 1 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, DELANEY
111 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY – MARES 4 YRS OLD & UNDER
244 1 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
112 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY – MARES 5 YRS OLD & OVER
205 1 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
201 2 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA HARDY, JAMIE
206 3 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES
113 – MARE SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION
244 1 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER, ERIN & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
205 2 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
201 3 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA HARDY, JAMIE
114 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY – ST & GLD 4 YRS & UNDER
395 1 TGM REINO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
232 2 TGM REGALO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
115 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY – ST & GLD 5 YRS & OVER
253 1 R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST WEINKAUF, BARBARA & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
221 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
423 3 ROGUE’S FIRE & ICE TRETTER, JOE & JULIE TRETTER, JULIE
236 4 DNO CAFE AU LAIT ORTIZ, DEBORAH JOHNSON, JODI
204 5 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
116 – ST & GLD SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION
253 1 R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST WEINKAUF, BARBARA & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
221 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
395 3 TGM REINO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
232 4 TGM REGALO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
118 – MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. CHAMPIONSHIP
269 1 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
234 2 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
295 3 RDF HI VOLTAGE STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
119 – WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
393 1 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD OLSON, BEVERLEY HOPSON, DARYL
206 2 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
201 3 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA SAUER, JEAN
120 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
291 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
212 2 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
121 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
241 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
217 2 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
122 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
207 2 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
284 3 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
396 4 I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
266 5 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI HASKELL, BAILEY
250 6 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM, VALERIE LINDSTROM, VALERIE
124 – BRIDLE PATH HACK
220 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA GELLNER, ELIZABETH
255 2 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
125 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. CHAMPINSHIP
401 1 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
406 2 WHISPERING FANCY THAT ROSINI, EMILY & KAREN COLVIN, COURTNEY
261 3 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
269 4 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
229 5 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
394 6 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
255 7 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
213 8 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
127 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
283 1 HVK NOBLE PRINCE KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
128 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
242 1 FIRECREST E-TICKET SHRINER, AIMEE SHRINER, AIMEE
258 2 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
262 3 PARK PLACE ALEXANDER POE, SARAH POE, SARAH
237 4 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
391 5 KEY TO THE KINGDOM CONNOR, CHARLES CONNOR, CHARLES
297 6 DANCITY MARTIAL ART WEILERT, CHRIS & AMME WEILERT, AMME
266 7 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI TUCKER, TERRI
203 8 AKIRA ANTICIPATION ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, LESLIE
129 – REINING CHAMPIONSHIP
420 1 UNIVERSAL PLATINUM IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
130 – LEADLINE 6 & UNDER
411 1 FUTURITY TESSA MARKE GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, ELIZABETH
405 2 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA ROTH, LEVI
213 3 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, DELANEY
131 – PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
294 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
132 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
261 1 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
416 2 BMF X-CELLONTE FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
255 3 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
214 4 DRAKKEN TROTTO, BRIANNA TROTTO, BRIANNA
238 5 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
394 6 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
269 7 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
229 8 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
133 – AMATEUR OTS PLEASURE UNDER SADDLE
235 1 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
230 2 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
205 3 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
115 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY – ST & GLD 5 YRS & OVER
253 1 R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST WEINKAUF, BARBARA & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
221 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
423 3 ROGUE’S FIRE & ICE TRETTER, JOE & JULIE TRETTER, JULIE
236 4 DNO CAFE AU LAIT ORTIZ, DEBORAH JOHNSON, JODI
204 5 FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH MUDLER, DEBBY MUDLER, DEBBY
116 – ST & GLD SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CHAMPION
253 1 R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST WEINKAUF, BARBARA & MIKE SILVER, ERIN
221 2 GMH UPTOWN GIGILO RASCHKO, CHRISTINA RASCHKO, CHRISTINA
395 3 TGM REINO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
232 4 TGM REGALO DE ORO MALONE, PEGGY MALONE, PEGGY
118 – MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. CHAMPIONSHIP
269 1 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
234 2 ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE MATHEWS, ABBY MATHEWS, ABBY
295 3 RDF HI VOLTAGE STEVENSON, ROBERT & DEBORAH BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
119 – WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
393 1 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD OLSON, BEVERLEY HOPSON, DARYL
206 2 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA
201 3 BE BOLD BONNIE HAWK ANDERSON, DOANA SAUER, JEAN
120 – MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING $100 CHAMPIONSHIP
291 1 GORDEL’S PARAMOUNT COMMAND CAMPBELL, GEORGE & GLENDEL CAMPBELL, GEORGE
212 2 ULTRA’S PHILSOPHY MAJOR COATS, DOUG & BRENDA COATS, DOUG
121 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
241 1 MIZTERY LADY SCHHOFIELD, ROBIN REID, NATALIE
217 2 SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL COOK, DANETTE HAMM, VANESSA
122 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
237 1 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
207 2 HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS BRILL, KRISTINE & THAD BRILL, ELYSE
284 3 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
396 4 I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS KASEY MONTY, KATIE HOOVER & MONTY, MELISSA
266 5 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI HASKELL, BAILEY
250 6 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM, VALERIE LINDSTROM, VALERIE
124 – BRIDLE PATH HACK
220 1 EQUINOX ADELLE HYMAN, MICHAEL & AMANDA GELLNER, ELIZABETH
255 2 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
125 – MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JR. EX. CHAMPINSHIP
401 1 SUNSHADE MR KAHLER FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
406 2 WHISPERING FANCY THAT ROSINI, EMILY & KAREN COLVIN, COURTNEY
261 3 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
269 4 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
229 5 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
394 6 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
255 7 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
213 8 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, TESSE
127 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
283 1 HVK NOBLE PRINCE KORVER, ANNE MARGARET BLUNDELL, KRYSTAL
128 – MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
242 1 FIRECREST E-TICKET SHRINER, AIMEE SHRINER, AIMEE
258 2 HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR FLETCHER, CAROL FLETCHER, CAROL
262 3 PARK PLACE ALEXANDER POE, SARAH POE, SARAH
237 4 MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE POE, SUSAN POE, SUSAN
391 5 KEY TO THE KINGDOM CONNOR, CHARLES CONNOR, CHARLES
297 6 DANCITY MARTIAL ART WEILERT, CHRIS & AMME WEILERT, AMME
266 7 ETBF STRIKES GOLD TUCKER, TERRI TUCKER, TERRI
203 8 AKIRA ANTICIPATION ARNOULD, LESLIE ARNOULD, LESLIE
129 – REINING CHAMPIONSHIP
420 1 UNIVERSAL PLATINUM IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
130 – LEADLINE 6 & UNDER
411 1 FUTURITY TESSA MARKE GELLNER, HOLLY GELLNER, ELIZABETH
405 2 FAITH’S FIRST IMPRESSION BAKER, JEFF & EVA ROTH, LEVI
213 3 ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA BEARD, SANDRA & TESSA BEARD, DELANEY
131 – PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
294 1 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN JOHNSEN TREE FARM, JOHNSEN, KRIS
132 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
261 1 HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO CLELAND, SARA CLELAND, SARA
416 2 BMF X-CELLONTE FORSTER, PATTI FORSTER, KIMBERLY
255 3 CHC BLUE’S SHINIG STAR IRELAND, LYNAE IRELAND, GEORGEANN
214 4 DRAKKEN TROTTO, BRIANNA TROTTO, BRIANNA
238 5 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE STEMPER, RANDY, DEBBY & ABBY STEMPER, ABBY
394 6 RENEGADE ROSE NELSON, SANDRA CHEONG, SYDNEY
269 7 FIRECREST INCAHOOTS SCOTT, RAIVENNE SCOTT, RAIVENNE
229 8 WINDWALKER ZEPHYR KILLGORE, JEANNE DELAPPE, SHELBY
133 – AMATEUR OTS PLEASURE UNDER SADDLE
235 1 ATMF FANTASIA ORSCHEL, MIRIAM ORSCHEL, MIRIAM
230 2 HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX KNISKERN, BARBARA & NEIL KNISKERN, BARBARA
205 3 ATMF MOONLILGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE, JAMES, KAREN & SEIRRA BRECKENRIDGE, SIERRA