North Star

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Sport Horse In Hand – Mares
1 226 RusticV Wings Of An Angel Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
2 216 Heritage Hollow Enjolais Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
3 236 Troika’s Russian Roulette Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
002    Sport Horse In Hand – Stallions/Geldings
1 103 Black Tuxedo Sebstion Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
002A    Sport Horse In Hand – 2 Yr Old NMCA Futurity
1 110 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
2 216 Heritage Hollow Enjolais Renee Dreis Renee Dreis
003    In Hand – Yearling Fillies
1 137 Hylee’s Excusez Moi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
2 183 GGG Next In Line Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
3 162 Aerie Meadow Intense Sarah Payne William Dodds
4 161 Aerie Meadow Lacy Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
003A    In Hand – NCMA Yearling Fillies
1 137 Hylee’s Excusez Moi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
004    In Hand – 2 & 3 Year Old Fillies
1 140 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 138 Hylee’s Skandahl John Oder Jackie Sweeney
3 230 Troika’s Ain’t She Sweet Andy Marlett Karen/Carlee Ronquist
4 164 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
5 185 CBMF Sister Talk Cheretee Brown Cheretee Brown
004A    In Hand – NCMA Futurity 2 Yr Old Fillies
1 140 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 138 Hylee’s Skandahl John Oder Jackie Sweeney
3 230 Troika’s Ain’t She Sweet Andy Marlett Karen/Carlee Ronquist
005    In Hand – Mares 4/Over
1 241 Ultras Prim & Proper Erin Lunn Erin Lunn
006    Grand Champion & Reserve – Mares
1 140 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 138 Hylee’s Skandahl Lyle Wick Jackie Sweeney
008    In Hand – Yearling Geldings
1 133 Playmor’s Here’s Johnny Andy Marlett Nina Errington
2 211 Arcola’s Top Cadet Tom Bombolis Ron/Kirsten Johnson
008A    In Hand – NCMA Futurity Yearling Geldings
1 133 Playmor’s Here’s Johnny Andy Marlett Nina Errington
2 211 Arcola’s Top Cadet Tom Bombolis Ron/Kirsten Johnson
009    In Hand 2 & 3 Year Old Geldings
1 117 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 210 Arcola’s Mr RJ Tom Bombolis Ron/Kirsten Johnson
009A    In Hand – NCMA Futurity @ Year Old Geldings
1 210 Arcola’s Mr RJ Tom Bombolis Ron/Kirsten Johnson
010    In Hand – Geldings 4/Over
1 150 Hylee’s Dannation Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
2 108 China Grove Page Champion Angie Novak
011    Grand Champion & Reserve – Geldings
1 150 Hylee’s Dannation John Oder Jane Steffenhagen
2 117 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
108 China Grove Page Champion Angie Novak
012    Ranch Horse – Halter
1 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
2 170 Ironstone Eveready Carol Hitz Gary & Carol Hitz
3 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
4 212 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Jayne Bradford
5 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
013    In Hand – Yearling Colts
1 114 Merriehill Black Label Whitney Bodnar Beth Fancsali
2 247 Beck’s Phoenix Jordy Johns  Beck’s Valley Farm
013A    In Hand – NCMA Futurity Yearling Colts
1 247 Beck’s Phoenix Jordy Johns  Beck’s Valley Farm
014    In Hand – 2 & 3 Year Old Colts
1 110 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
014A    In Hand – NCMA Futurity 2 Year Old Colts
1 110 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
015    In Hand – Stallions 4/Over
1 151 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Lyle Wick Jackie Sweeney
016    Grand Champion & Reserve – Stallions
1 114 Merriehill Black Label Whitney Bodnar Beth Fancsali
2 151 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang John Oder Jackie Sweeney
110 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
017    Classic Pleasure Driving – 18/Over
1 115 Bred To Boogie Amy Legenza Amy Legenza
2 231 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
3 192 AMHF Johnny B Goode Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
018    Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 112 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Jessica Bodnar Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 235 Maple Rose Ty One On Becky Gruenberg Steve/Gretchen Johnson
3 103 Black Tuxedo Sebstion Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
4 134 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
5 127 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
6 126 Chandel Joyride Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
119 Seasons Fleetson Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
144 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
159 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
165 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
199 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
201 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn/James Miller
214 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Lesly Clason Lesly Clason
237 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Tom Mason
238 SMC Millenium Star Lauren Mueller Todd Mueller
019    English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 204 Monnington Wish (GB) Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
020    Classic English Pleasure – Junior/Novice Horse
1 190 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
2 141 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
3 218 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
021    Equitation Hunt Seat – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 235 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve/Gretchen Johnson
2 177 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
022    Western Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 248 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
2 224 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
3 169 Rusticv’s Skies The Limit Gary Hitz Gary & Carol Hitz
4 234 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
023    Equitation Hunt Seat 14 – 17
1 174 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 176 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 205 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
4 105 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
024    English Pleasure – Mares
1 249 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
2 197 NKS Mocha Latte Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
025    Western Pleasure – Limit Rider
1 220 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
2 182 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
3 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
026    Equitation Hunt Seat – 13/Under
1 244 Fortune’s Valentino Megan Motter Susan Motter
028    Park Saddle – Junior Exhibitor
1 196 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
029    Opportunity – Reining
1 253 KR Smoken Tee Genna Hackett Genna Hackett
2 252 Summer Dai Shelly Wolfram Shelly Wolfram
3 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
4 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
030    Opportunity – Open Reining
1 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Travis Bruce Margaret Boege
2 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
032    Saddleseat Equitation – UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under
1 207 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 195 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
3 213 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
4 107 Tauer’s Knockut Sarah Anderson Brandee Bobzin
033    Western Pleasure – Amateur Mares
1 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe William Dodds
2 154 Seasons Lucky Lass Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
3 156 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
4 251 Iron Forge Got The Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
034    English Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 129 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
035    Hunter Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
1 171 GSK The Villain Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz
2 159 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 119 Seasons Fleetson Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
4 120 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
5 219 RCV The Peacemaker Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
6 215 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
157 Summit’s General Lee Jenna Bemis Charles/Arlene Berzins
036    Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 206 Rowenda French Twist Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
037    Equitation Western Seat 13/Under
1 244 Fortune’s Valentino Megan Motter Susan Motter
2 166 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Teresa Washburn
038    Pleasure Driving – Amateur
1 200 Kriskroft Keynote James Miller Lynn/James Miller
2 223 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Wendy Meyer
040    Western Pleasure – Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 208 UMC Pomp & Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 240 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
3 203 RCV An Affair To Remember Robert DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
4 232 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
5 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
6 128 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
250 Designer Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
041    Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse
1 108 China Grove Page Champion Angie Novak
2 132 Ultras Exclamation Point Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
042    Classic English Pleasure – Ladies
1 116 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
2 231 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
3 188 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger  Hardwood Creek Farm
4 130 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
5 104 Jorell Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
043    Hunter Pleasure – Mares
1 226 RusticV Wings Of An Angel Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
2 228 Hylee’s Seven In May Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
044    English Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 233 Boxford Belle Aire Megan Heintz Thomas Caisse
2 221 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
045    Ranch Horse – Versatility
1 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
2 170 Ironstone Eveready Carol Hitz Gary & Carol Hitz
3 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
4 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
5 212 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Jayne Bradford
046    Trail Horse – English or Western
1 170 Ironstone Eveready Carol Hitz Gary & Carol Hitz
2 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
3 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
  212 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Jayne Bradford
047    Pleasure Driving – 2 Year Old
1 117 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
047A    Pleasure Driving – NCMA Futurity 2 Year Old
1 140 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
048    Western Pleasure – 3 Year Old
1 118 Season’s French Commander Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
2 246 Bears Agent Double O Soul Andy Marlett Michael/Amy Bearman
3 164 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
4 191 MSV Hi Time Lyle Wick Karyl Hylle
049    Equitation Saddleseat – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 143 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 142 Hylee March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
050    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 159 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
2 171 GSK The Villain Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz
3 254 Bordeaux Lauren Damrow Lauren/Rachel Damrow
051    Ranch Horse – Pleasure
1 123 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
2 170 Ironstone Eveready Carol Hitz Gary & Carol Hitz
3 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
4 125 Chandel Total Eclipse Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
5 212 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Jayne Bradford
053    Carriage Driving Turnout – Horse or Pony
1 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 155 Bailiwick Snowdrop Michael Scott Vicki Nelson Bodoh
4 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
6 179 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
  136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
  168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
055    Hunter Pleasure – Masters
1 201 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn/James Miller
2 127 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
3 153 Oronoco Hills Phoebe Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
4 156 Summit’s April Love Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
  103 Black Tuxedo Sebstion Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
056    Western Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 139 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
2 234 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
3 245 Ultras Spirit Of The Law Andy Marlett Michael/Amy Bearman
4 220 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
5 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Kerstyn Ghere Debra Mueller
6 224 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
7 164 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
  182 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
  242 Rustic V’s Utter Chaos Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
  250 Designer Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
057    Equitation Saddleseat – 13/Under
1 207 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 195 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
058    English Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 146 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
059    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Stallions/Geldings
1 112 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 238 SMC Millenium Star Lauren Mueller Todd Mueller
3 199 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
060    Western Pleasure – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 208 UMC Pomp & Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 167 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Teresa Washburn
3 177 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 125 Chandel Total Eclipse Carlee Ronquist Lori Anne Kruger
061    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 176 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 202 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
3 174 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 205 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
5 106 Hylee’s Ravin’  Lady Sarah Anderson Erin Lunn
062    Western Pleasure – Gentlemen
1 243 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
2 145 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
063    Western Equitation – AMHA Medal
1 209 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 166 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Teresa Washburn
064    English Pleasure – Amateur Mares
1 239 Hollybrook Spit N Image Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
065    Western Pleasure – Ladies 18/Over
1 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
2 232 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
3 156 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
4 154 Seasons Lucky Lass Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
5 180 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
066    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Mares
1 134 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
2 121 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
3 144 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
067    Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 189 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
2 119 Seasons Fleetson Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
3 226 RusticV Wings Of An Angel Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
4 194 Arcola’s Shining Star Barbara Anderson Barbara Anderson
5 219 RCV The Peacemaker Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
068    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 244 Fortune’s Valentino Ellen Erchul Susan Motter
069    Carriage Driving – Reinsmanship
1 155 Bailiwick Snowdrop Michael Scott Vicki Nelson Bodoh
2 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
4 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
5 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
6 179 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
7 136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
  168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
070    Equitation Saddleseat – AMHA Medal
1 207 French Kristoph Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 213 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
071    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 126 Chandel Joyride Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
2 128 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
3 144 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
4 121 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
5 214 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Lesly Clason Lesly Clason
6 165 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
  255 CBMF Belle Fleur Kristen Eichhorn Dan Dahring
072    Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior/Novice Horse
1 229 Happiness Is Melissa Bates  Merriehill Farm
2 192 AMHF Johnny B Goode Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
3 131 FP Wish Upon A Star Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
074    Carriage Park Performance
1 176 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
075    Classic English Pleasure – Mares
1 231 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
076    Park Saddle – Open
1 113 The Real Deal Stan Bodnar N.Wille/R. Cecchettini
2 150 Hylee’s Dannation Megan Heintz Jane Steffenhagen
077    Hunter Pleasure – Gentlemen
1 174 Merriewold Diplomat James Gruenberg Nicolette Geddeis
2 156 Summit’s April Love Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 215 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
4 120 Graphic’s Night Stryder Darin Lulich Darin Lulich
078    Pleasure Driving – Stallions & Geldings
1 151 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Kenny Guell Jackie Sweeney
2 223 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Wendy Meyer
079    Carriage Driving Working – Gentlemen – Horse or Pony
1 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
080    Western Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
1 243 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
2 122 LLR High Finance Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
3 145 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
4 246 Bears Agent Double O Soul Andy Marlett Michael/Amy Bearman
5 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Kerstyn Ghere Debra Mueller
6 220 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
  180 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
081    Classic English Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
1 188 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger  Hardwood Creek Farm
2 115 Bred To Boogie Amy Legenza Amy Legenza
3 190 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
4 116 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
5 130 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
082    Carriage Driving Working – Ladies – Horse or Pony
1 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
3 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
4 168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
  148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
083    Pleasure Driving – Mares
1 204 Monnington Wish (GB) Ron Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 187 Hylee Bella Donna Lyle Wick  Hardwood Creek Farm
084    English Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 108 China Grove Amy Neifert Angie Novak
085    Western Pleasure – Mares
1 139 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
2 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 156 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
086    Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 141 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
2 218 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
087    English Pleasure – Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 195 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 129 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
090    Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 206 Rowenda French Twist Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
091    Equitation Western Seat – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 208 UMC Pomp & Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 167 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Teresa Washburn
3 177 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 125 Chandel Total Eclipse Carlee Ronquist Lori Anne Kruger
092    Equitation Saddleseat 14-17
1 213 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
2 141 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
3 107 Tauer’s Knockut Sarah Anderson Brandee Bobzin
093    Carriage Driving Working Pleasure – Horse or Pony
1 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 179 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
4 155 Bailiwick Snowdrop Michael Scott Vicki Nelson Bodoh
5 148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
6 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
  136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
  168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
095    Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 209 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 177 Hollybrook Dandy Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
096    Hunter Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 228 Hylee’s Seven In May Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
2 226 RusticV Wings Of An Angel Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
3 254 Bordeaux Lauren Damrow Lauren/Rachel Damrow
4 119 Seasons Fleetson Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
5 121 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
6 214 Valley Ridge Wakeup Call Lesly Clason Lesly Clason
  103 Black Tuxedo Sebstion Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
  215 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
  219 RCV The Peacemaker Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
  255 CBMF Belle Fleur Kristen Eichhorn Dan Dahring
097    Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 166 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Teresa Washburn
2 244 Fortune’s Valentino Ellen Erchul Susan Motter
098    Park Harness – Open
1 193 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Lyle Wick Susie Weiss
099    English Pleasure – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 152 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
2 142 Hylee March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
100    Equitation Western Seat 14-17
1 209 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
101    Hunter Pleasure – 3 Year Old
1 158 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
102    Western Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 240 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
2 156 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 109 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
4 128 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
5 125 Chandel Total Eclipse Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
6 165 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
104    Hunter Pleasure – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 235 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve/Gretchen Johnson
2 174 Merriewold Diplomat Kendra Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
3 177 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
105    Equitation Hunt Seat On The Flat – AMHA Medal
1 176 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 105 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
106    Pleasure Saddle/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot 11/Under Championship
1 235 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve/Gretchen Johnson
2 152 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
3 174 Merriewold Diplomat Kendra Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 142 Hylee March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
107    Carriage Driving Obstacles – Pick Your Route
1 136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
2 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
6 148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
7 155 Bailiwick Snowdrop Michael Scott Vicki Nelson Bodoh
108    Carriage Driving Obstacles – Gambler’s Choice
1 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
2 178 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 168 Moonlight Draughty Acres Xena Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
4 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 148 Rogail Royal Molly McGee Michelle Blacker Wayne Odegaard
6 136 HVK Hard Rock Anita Meinert Anita/David Meinert
109    Equitation – Lead Line 8/Under
1 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Rowen Payne William Dodds
1 166 TMK Picture Perfect Sullivan Lohstreter Teresa Washburn
110    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 202 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
2 174 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
3 176 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 205 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
5 106 Hylee’s Ravin’  Lady Sarah Anderson Erin Lunn
111    Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 115 Bred To Boogie Amy Legenza Amy Legenza
2 229 Happiness Is Melissa Bates Stan Bodnar
3 192 AMHF Johnny B Goode Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
112    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 112 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 127 Epona’s Perrier Jouet Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
3 121 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
4 199 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
5 189 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
6 126 Chandel Joyride Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
7 238 SMC Millenium Star Lauren Mueller Todd Mueller
  157 Summit’s General Lee Jenna Bemis Charles/Arlene Berzins
  194 Arcola’s Shining Star Barbara Anderson Barbara Anderson
113    Americana Carriage Picnic Drive
1 101 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
2 102 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 176 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
114    Engilsh Pleasure Raptor Ridge Morgans Jackpot Championship
1 249 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
2 197 NKS Mocha Latte Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
3 233 Boxford Belle Aire Megan Heintz Thomas Caisse
4 221 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
5 146 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
115    Western Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe William Dodds
2 208 UMC Pomp & Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
3 232 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
4 154 Seasons Lucky Lass Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
5 203 RCV An Affair To Remember Robert DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
6 240 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
7 156 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
116    Pleasure Driving – Amateur Championship
1 200 Kriskroft Keynote James Miller Lynn/James Miller
2 204 Monnington Wish (GB) Ron Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
3 223 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer Wendy Meyer
117    In Hand – Yearling Jackpot Championship
1 114 Merriehill Black Label Whitney Bodnar Beth Fancsali
2 211 Arcola’s Top Cadet Tom Bombolis Ron/Kirsten Johnson
3 137 Hylee’s Excusez Moi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
4 163 Aerie Meadow Diamonique Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
5 183 GGG Next In Line Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
6 162 Aerie Meadow Intense Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
7 161 Aerie Meadow Lacy Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
118    Pleasure Driving – 2 Year Old Championship
1 117 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
119    Equitation Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot 11/Under Championship
1 235 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Steve/Gretchen Johnson
2 143 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 177 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 142 Hylee March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
120    Western Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 118 Season’s French Commander Karen Bessell Colleen McNicoll
2 248 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
3 234 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
4 191 MSV Hi Time Lyle Wick Karyl Hylle
5 224 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
6 164 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
122    English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 204 Monnington Wish (GB) Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
123    English Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 108 China Grove Amy Neifert Angie Novak
124    Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 209 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 166 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Teresa Washburn
125    Hunter Pleasure Hardwood Creek Farm Jackpot Championship
1 134 Stone Pine Dana Andy Marlett Nina Errington
2 201 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn/James Miller
3 237 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Tom Mason
4 121 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie Diane Larson Diane Larson
126    Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 141 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
2 218 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
127    Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse Championship
1 132 Ultras Exclamation Point Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
128    Equitation Western Seat Walk/Trot 11/Under Championship
1 208 UMC Pomp & Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 167 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Teresa Washburn
129    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 171 GSK The Villain Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz
2 159 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 254 Bordeaux Lauren Damrow Lauren/Rachel Damrow
4 158 Summit’s Ultimate Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
130    Equitation Western Seat Championship
1 209 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
2 166 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Teresa Washburn
132    Classic English Pleasure Marlett Stables Jackpot Championship
1 188 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger  Hardwood Creek Farm
2 116 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
3 115 Bred To Boogie Amy Legenza Amy Legenza
4 231 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
5 190 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
6 104 Jorell Cynthia LaPointe Cynthia LaPointe
133    Equitation Saddleseat Championship
1 195 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 207 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
3 213 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
134    Western Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 139 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
2 160 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 243 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
4 245 Ultras Spirit Of The Law Andy Marlett Michael/Amy Bearman
5 122 LLR High Finance Cherlyn Olson Laine/Cherlyn Olson
135    Equitation Hunt Seat On The Flat Championship
1 174 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 205 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron/Kirsten Johnson
3 176 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
136    English Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 239 Hollybrook Spit N Image Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
2 129 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
137    Park Saddle Championship
1 196 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 113 The Real Deal Stan Bodnar N.Wille/R. Cecchettini