New York Regional

Place Entry Horse Rider Owners
 2 – In-Hand Yearling Fillies
1 198 CSD’s Bonding Agent Travis Neidlinger Marion Gaigal

Creekside Morgans
2 3 Cash Flow Gayle Pulizzi Kathy Gregory-Salvo

Gayle Pulizzi
3 347 CVH Celtic Cassandra Bernard Parker Melissa Carpenter
 3 – In-Hand Two Yr Old Fillies
1 274 Stonecroft Applique Jim Taylor Trebles Morgan Manor
2 58 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
3 271 Hartland Heart of Gold Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
 4 – In-Hand Junior Champion Filly & Reserve
1 274 Stonecroft Applique Jim Taylor Trebles Morgan Manor
2 198 CSD’s Bonding Agent Travis Neidlinger Marion Gaigal
Creekside Morgans
 5 – In-Hand 3 Yr. Old Mares
1 313 Smoky You Rebecca Lapp Eli Lapp Jr.
Rebecca Lapp
2 48 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Thomas Lawlor Mary Ellen Mulligan
3 80 Lee-El’s May frame Percy McDaniel Lelitia Hewitt
 6 – In-Hand 4 Yr. Old Mares
1 222 State of Grace Kathy Hummel George Conway
2 342 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild James Fisher Lelitia Hewitt
3 88 Zoom Zoom Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
 8 – In-Hand Senior Champion Mare & Reserve
1 313 Smoky You Rebecca Lapp Eli Lapp Jr.
Rebecca Lapp
2 222 State of Grace Craig Hummel George Conway
 9 – In-Hand Grand Champion Mare Camp; Reserve
1 313 Smoky You Rebecca Lapp Eli Lapp Jr.
Rebecca Lapp
2 222 State of Grace Craig Hummel George Conway
 10 – In-Hand Weanling & Yearling Geldings
1 173 Seaway Showboat Mark Mason Robert Marshall
2 113 TKA Reggae Bay Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
3 334 Cricketdale Maxim Leader Judy Nason Julianne Smith
 12 – Junior Champion Gelding Champ; Reserve
1 173 Seaway Showboat Mark Mason Robert Marshall
2 113 TKA Reggae Bay Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
 13 – In-Hand 3 & 4 Yr Old Geldings
1 52 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Cojocar
2 229 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
3 213 EG Shamrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
 14 – In-Hand 5 Yrs & Over Geldings
1 322 Dragonsmeade Camegiehall David Rand Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
2 293 Graywood’s Corin Percy McDaniel Cortney Barber
3 345 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John J. Hughes
 15 – Senior Champion Gelding Champ; Reserve
1 322 Dragonsmeade Camegiehall David Rand Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
2 52 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Oojocar
 16 – Grand Champion Gelding Champ; Reserve
1 322 Dragonsmeade Camegiehall David Rand Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
2 52 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Oojocar
 17 – In-Hand Weanling Colts
1 353 Lee El’s Flinal Answer James Fisher Lelitia Hewitt
2 349 G S Joseph Frank Garguilo Nina Rogers
 18 – In-Hand Yearling Colts
1 335 U-Nanimous Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 214 DTA Aces Wild William Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
3 348 Bodini James Fisher James Fisher
 19 – In-Hand Two Yr. Old Colts
1 330 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 197 Willowhaven Timeless Travis Neidlinger Joseph Gaigal
3 339 SMP Frame of Reference James Fisher Linda Perrone
 20 – Jr. Champion Colt & Reserve
1 335 U-Nanimous Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 330 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
 21 – In-Hand 3 Yr Old Stallions
1 209 Sunny Acres Magic Man William Vidler Nancy Vidler
 23 – In-Hand Five Yrs. & Over Stallions
1 346 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 285 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis Steve Davis
 24 – Senior Champion Stallion Champ; Reserve
1 346 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 285 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis Steve Davis
 25 – Grand Champion Stallion Champ; Reserve
1 346 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
2 335 U-Nanimous Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
 26 – Hunter In-Hand
1 111 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
2 336 Cabot French Masterpiece Danielle Paufve Robert Neimeth
3 5 PVF On My Terms (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer
Parlor View Farm
 27 – Western Horse In-Hand
1 6 Hollybrook Star Connection Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
2 232 PLK Shamrock Spirit Coby Holowacz Carol Rog
3 26 TKA MEGASTAR Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
 28 – Classic Horse In-Hand
1 89 Snap Happy Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
2 219 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
3 217 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 137 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
5 135 Sagamore Shenandoah Amy Desposito Amy Desposito
 29 – Speciality In-Hand Championship
1 89 Snap Happy Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
2 6 Hollybrook Star Connection Todd Trushel Sandra Trushel
3 219 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
 30 – Park Harness – 2 Yrs
1 282 UVM Quirrol Steve Davis Steve Davis
 31 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 127 Till There Was You Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 97 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
3 68 Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
4 51 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
5 75 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
6 287 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
7 20 Cyan Star Trinity Lisa Kavanugh David Kavanagh
Brian/Nancy Kavanaugh
 32 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 171 Oak Creek Rare Design Linda Desell Linda Desell
2 55 Without Limits Cathy Miller Cathy Miller
3 122 Merriehill High Spirit Nancy Elliott Nancy Elliott
4 278 MEM Shock Wave Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
5 162 Knolltops Doubledate David Turner David Turner
6 365 LSF She’s Come Undone K. Drue Bormann Alicia Fraser
K. Drue Bormann
7 332 Equinox Bugati Jennifer Beattie Jennifer Beattie
 33 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Driving
1 240 HD Saranac Karen Lassell Karen Lassell
2 9 SDS Kinsman Crusader Todd Trushel Laura Kiefhaber
3 210 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 164 Aquarian Ecstacy Nancy Herrick Nancy Herrick
 34 – Classic Pleasure AOTS
1 89 Snap Happy Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
2 69 ML’S Shock N Y’all Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas Molin
3 172 Festival Flamenco Roberta Marshall Roberta Marshall
4 179 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
 35 – English Pleasure Mares
1 149 Miz Saturn Star Mike Goebig Kim Germ
2 315 Gradell Mystic Melissa David Rand Jerome Modell
Shirley Modell
3 218 Silversides Sophia William Vidler Holly Bedient
4 43 Essex Play Time Nancy Flower Mike & Patty Postiglione
5 130 UVM Sally Tim Murray Patrick Elis
 36 – Classic Pleasure 17 & Under
1 225 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 204 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
3 200 LPV Excalibur Julia Strier Joseph Gaigal
Marion Gaigal
4 185 LSF Mr Big Sadie Ray Sandra Paufve
Danielle Paufve
5 22 MLF Merlin Kyla Vendrig David Kavanagh
6 170 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
7 172 Festival Flamenco Margot Manya Roberta Marshall
8 195 Burkland Legacy Rebeca Knoll Mary Neidlinger
 37 – Hunter Pleasure Maiden horse
1 86 Partridge Hill Protest Ashley Morris Carol Fleck
Gregory Fleck
2 117 Maxwell Smart Amy Bessey Karla Cortelyou
3 168 Acadias Secret Promise Sandra Wooding Sandra Wooding
4 341 One Hot Tamale Dina M. Blazensky Steve Perrone
5 187 Wellspring Amzing Grace Maggie Macri Nancy Cameron
6 126 NLF Tia Kimberly Bloss Kimberly Bloss
 38 -NYSMHS Member Western Pleasure
1 33 Trebles Double Exposure Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
2 94 Jimmy Houston Cindy Stanton Cindy Stanton
3 63 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
4 27 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
5 272 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
6 232 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
7 25 Chestnut Hill Tempo Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
8 75 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
9 121 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Karen Saville Karen Saville
 39 – Pleasure Driving Limit
1 326 CBMF Inside Out Harry M. Sebring Copper Beech LLC
2 288 Stonecroft Ingenue Michael Carpenter Mendonhall Inc
Robin Rednor
3 293 Graywood’s Corin Percy McDaniel Cortney Barber
4 345 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John J. Hughes
5 343 Socialite’s Seize The Moment James Fisher Monica Wambalt
Dominica Wambold
6 129 Aquarian New Moon Tim Murray Jeanne Herrick
Nancy Herrick
 40 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
1 90 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley
Kathryn Schwartz
2 118 Lookaway’s On The Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
3 50 SPM Fortune’s Delite Cynthia Brown-clark Cynthia Brown-clark
4 188 Medowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nacline Bechle
5 160 HUR’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
6 95 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Elizabeth Loftus
7 71 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Nunan Elizabeth Molin
8 30 Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
9 4 Dunscore Final Flight Debora Kieffer Debora kieffer
 41 – AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 169 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
 42 – Park Saddle Horse Limit
1 299 GDT Al Capone Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
 43 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse
1 289 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pittman Richard/Pat Pittman
2 276 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
3 181 Mem Show and Tell Jenna Bemis Loek Neimeth
4 219 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
5 60 Gradell Center of Action Lynn Peeples Jerome Modell
6 88 Zoom Zoom Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
 44 – Bridle Path Hack Hunter Type, Open
1 157 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Bob & Lorett Brown
2 107 TKA California Girl Patricia Walter Erika Stormer
3 23 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
4 216 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
5 12 Lemors First Promise Jane Downey Jane Downey
Matt Covert
 45 – Park Horse in Harness Jr. Horse
1 327 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 342 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild James Fisher Lelitia Jewitt
 46 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 4 Yrs Old
1 159 Jeannie In A Bottle Amanda Dupont Ellen Coffman
2 336 Cabot French Masterpiece Danielle Paufve Robert Neimeth
3 213 EG Shamrock William Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
4 72 MCS Ladainian Alexis Armour Nunan Alexis Armour Nunan
5 110 TKA Habanera Heart Kimberly & M Galletta Kimberly & M Galletta
6 45 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
 47 – Roadster U/S
1 112 OHM Midnight Delight Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
 49 – Classic Pleasure – 15 hands & Over
1 42 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 135 Sagamore Shenandoah Amy Desposito Amy Desposito
3 105 Frontgate Freedom Rings Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski
4 321 Gradell Heaven Sent Kelsey Ramsey Jerome Modell
Shirley Modell
5 179 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
6 77 E.B. Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
 50 – English Pleasure Stallons Champ; Geldings
1 226 Rampaige Lindsay Perry Marcia O’Conner
 51 – Western Pleasure Mares
1 115 JW I’M Outrajus Too Jeff Bessey Margot Apple
2 161 CaL Nightingale Amanda Dupont Cynthia Lundgren
3 90 Jax Noble Onyx Kathryn Schwartz Kay Foley
Kathryn Schwartz
4 65 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Robin Pelham
Nick Pelham
5 272 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
6 10 Dreammaster Anastasia Todd Trushel Phyllis Whitchurch
7 15 Remember Winsome Heart Suzanne M. Stone-Evans Karen Bellows
 52 – Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 147 CHMH Spice Town Girl C. A. Lee, III C. A. Lee, III
2 323 CN Grand Style Dan Kelley Jill Tassinari
3 19 Onstar Robert Severino Robert Severino
4 302 Sauve Faire Ellen Mcquade Ryan M. Dennis
5 253 Wheelhorse Music On Ice Patricia McKinney Marilyn Nelson
6 355 Turning Point Simply Divine Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
7 357 GVB Cape Town Darryl Pierce Chapel Hill Morgans
8 47 Whambiance Thomas Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
 53 – Classic Pleasure – Under 15 Hands
1 54 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
2 217 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 102 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
4 233 Grovecrest Panache Marcia O’Conner Marcia O’Conner
5 270 Equinox Wild Card Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey .. Evans
6 89 Snap Happy Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
7 137 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
8 98 UVM Martin St. Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
 54 – Park Saddle Horse ladies
1 364 Dragonsmeade Bacara Alicia Fraser Copper Beech LLC
2 257 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
3 76 E B D’Light Sarah Meixell Mary Meixell
 55 – English Pleasure Jr Horse 4Yrs Old
1 156 Dutch-Mor’s Joy Mike Goebig William Haines
2 222 State of Grace Craig Hummel George Conway
3 66 Epona’s Walk The Line Cindy Stanton Nick & Robin Pelham
4 39 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
5 32 Dreammaster J’st The Deal Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
6 252 CSCM Wallstreet Scott Mckinney Tonie Cowen
 56 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – under 15 Hands
1 107 TKA California Girl Patricia Walter Erika Stormer
2 111 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
3 136 GVF Salvador Deli Amy Desposito Corinne Mulvaneton
 57 – Pleasure Driving Horse 3 Yr Old
1 262 Alphastar Toot N Rage Mark Mason Allan S. Fisher
2 153 HVMF Astro’s Victory Pass Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
3 337 MEM How Bizarre Scott Neidlinger Robert Neimeth
4 52 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Cojocar
5 80 Lee-El’s May frame Percy McDaniel Lelitia Hewitt
6 241 CBMF Look Whos Talking Harry M. Sebring Kathy Gregory-Salvo
7 221 KJM The Chosen One Craig Hummel George Conway
8 44 Ultras Double Oh Seven Nancy Flower Karla Cortelyou
 58 – Western Pleasure Horse Stallions & Geldings
1 140 Azkachina Smoki Dale Rickford Roberta L. Brown
2 189 Pondview Park Avenue Judy Nason Melanie Small
3 119 Equinox Holy Grael Amy Bessey Kathryn Daly
4 33 Trebles Double Exposure Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
5 27 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
6 25 Chestnut Hill Tempo Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
7 92 Hibernacle Eclipse Kathryn Schwartz Kay Foley
8 142 Evan Final Lee Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
 59 – Hunter Pleasure Limit horse
1 28 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
2 340 Intelligent Design Dina M. Blazensky Steve Perrone
3 232 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
4 201 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanam Anastasia Ghanam
5 187 Wellspring Amzing Grace Maggie Macri Nancy Cameron
6 163 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
7 269 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Susan Evans
8 158 R’ Surene Dante Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
9 307 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Hannah Foster
 60 – Park Harness Open
1 220 Mikaelas Rock This Town Craig Hummel George Conway
 62 – Western Pleasure ATOS
1 63 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
2 27 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
3 25 Chestnut Hill Tempo Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
4 272 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
5 8 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
6 91 Playboys Desperado Abby Adkins Abby Adkins
 64 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 165 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
2 225 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 203 AMHF Absolute Top Calibre Abby Smith Abby Smith
4 304 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
5 195 Burkland Legacy Rebecca Knoll Mary Neidlinger
 65 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 180 MEM Main Street Danielle Paufve Robert Niemeth
Loek Neimeth
2 236 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Taylor Clark
3 122 Merriehill High Spirit Amy Bessey Nancy Elliot
 66 – Classic Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 321 Gradell Heaven Sent Kelsey Ramsey Jerome Modell
Shirley Modell
2 77 E.B. Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
3 102 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
4 179 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
 67 – Western Pleasure Horse Jr Exhibitor
1 167 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 199 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph Gaigal
Marion Gaigal
3 169 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
4 273 I Got You Babe Tanner Huff Nancy Vidler
5 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 68 – Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 28 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
2 231 Ultras Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
3 71 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Amour Nunan Elizabeth Molin
4 163 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
 70 – English Pleasure Limit
1 292 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Michael Carpenter Dragonsmeade
2 308 Gradell Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Jerome Modell
2 43 Essex Playtime Nancy Flower Mike & Patty Postiglione
4 218 Silversides Sophia William Vidler Holly Bedient
5 230 Without a Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
6 361 Castleridge Que Sera Alicia Fraser Deborah Boise
7 81 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
8 28 UVM Jubilant Steve Davis Steve Davis
 71 – Road Hack – Saddle Seat
1 69 ML’S Shock N Y’all Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas Molin
2 204 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
3 354 Cabot Cut Above Morgan Manfreda Glenmont LLC
4 363 Lee-Els Royal Reflection Gia Carangi Stephanie Quaranta
5 137 Red Barn Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
 72 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
1 82 R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 260 MCM American Prayer Isabella Ferri Beebout Isabella Ferri Beebout
3 269 Dazzling Light Haley Evans Susan Evans
4 24 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina and Mackenzie Collins
5 40 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
6 338 NEM Evening Affair Kattie Hotchkins Robert Neimeth
7 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 74 – Classic Pleasure Novice Amateur Adult Rider
1 98 UVM Martin St. Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
2 137 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
 75 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Limit Horse
1 254 NBN The Final Touch Jessica F. Gray Jennifer Mason
2 111 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
3 117 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
4 126 NLF Tia Kimberly Boss Kimberly Boss
5 136 GVF Salvador Amy Desposito Corinne Mulvaneton
6 141 Brogin Kiri Chris Monteith Chris Monteith
7 99 Kandle’s Jesse James Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
8 128 Sweat Equity Trista Murray Dorothy and Wallace Holmes
9 178 XM Alsace Lorraine Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
 78 – Park Saddle Horse U/S, Jr. Horse
1 279 PLS High Pine’s Picasso Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 242 Masterclass Teresa Rosa

Tom & Joanne Meyers

3 318 RDZ Magie Noire David Rand Jill Tassinari
 79 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Masters
1 159 Jeannie In A Bottle Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
2 306 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
3 57 LPS Mistaken Identity Valera Hascup Valera Hascup
4 50 SPM Fortune Delite Cynthia Brown-Clark Cynthia Brown-Clark
5 117 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
6 13 Belle Essence Jane Downey Jane Downey
7 213 EG Shamrock Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson
8 107 TKA California Girl Patricia Walter Erika Stormer
9 30 Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
 80 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands
1 119 Equinox Holy Grael Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
2 114 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
3 25 Chestnut Hill Tempo Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
4 121 Grand Cru Hollywoods Wish Karen Saville Karen Saville
5 124 Whitechapel Vigilante Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
6 8 Corinthian Lucky Charm Brenda Hills Brenda Hills
7 287 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
 81 – Classic Pleasure Amateur – Masters
1 89 Snap Happy Deborah Richter Katherine Allingham
2 258 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
3 233 Grovecrest Panache Marcia O’Conner Marcia O’Conner
 82 – Western Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
1 85 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Carol Fleck
Gregory Fleck
2 115 JW I’M Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 92 Hibernacle Eclipse Kay Foley Kay Foley
4 161 CaL Nightingale Cynthia Lundgren Cynthia Lundgren
5 27 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
6 190 Westenfeld Music Master Judy Nason Julianne Smith
7 140 Azkachina Smoki Aaron Brown Roberta Brown
8 142 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
9 97 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
 83 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 3 Yrs Old
1 310 Cherrydale Keira Rose Kathleen Peeples Robin Herrick
2 158 R’ Surene Dante Amanda Dupont Janelle Dawson
3 305 Out of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
4 108 Remington Road Patricia Walter Patricia Walter
 84 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14 – 17 Yrs
1 286 MEM Star Power Julia Strier George Paul Schott
2 358 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kieiceski Lorraine Kielceski
3 234 FLF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
 85 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse 3 Yrs Old
1 296 Return To Sender Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
2 116 MSV Sein’ Double Jeff Bessey Karla Courtelyou
3 120 Aljaks Regal Spirit Amy Bessey Amy Jo Borroughs
4 144 Evan Star Horizon Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
5 20 Cyan Star Trinity David Kavanaugh David, Brian and Nancy Kavanaugh
 86 – Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 222 State of Grace Kathy Hummel George Conway
2 297 John Weslee Leslie Minard Twenty-First Century
3 226 Rampaige Lindsay Perry Marcia O’Conner
4 253 Wheelhorse Music on Ice Patricia McKinney Marilyn Nelson
 88 – English Pleasure Jr. Horse, 3 Yrs. Old
1 313 Smoky You Rebecca Lapp Eli Lapp Jr.
Rebecca Lapp
2 151 Breathless Tara Good Tara Good
3 317 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand Queen’s River Farm
Sandra Hendrick
4 351 Dragonsmeade Aksace Selvin Torrez Dragonsmeade
 89 – Western Pleasure Limit
1 186 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 68 Amberfields Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
3 91 Playboys Desperado Abby Adkins Abby Adkins
4 124 Whitechapel Vigilante Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
 90 – Pleasure Driving Horse 4 Yr Old
1 229 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
2 331 Equinox Ophelia Jaisen Von Ballmos Liz Longworth
3 210 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Dale Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 252 CSCM Wallstreet Scott Mckinney Tonie Cowen
 91 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse
1 320 Miyake Dan Kelley Pauline Dube
2 369 CPM Uptown Girl Kathy Pierce Stonegate Farm/Carol
3 162 Knolltops Doubledate David Turner David Turner
4 41 Furious Love Dole Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
5 89 Snap Happy Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
6 235 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
 93 – Hunter Hack
1 157 Goldtree Locomotion Lynzi Green Bob & Lorett Brown
2 70 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas Molin
3 109 NSM Armageddon Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
4 23 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
5 216 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
 94 – Classic Pleasure Ladies
1 54 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
2 101 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
3 362 LSF Nevermoretal Beth Ann Grella Beth and David Grella
4 270 Equinox Wild Card Susan Evans Susan and Jeffrey Evans
5 217 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
6 102 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
7 259 Little Bit of Reggae Jessica Gray Daniel Allgyer
8 135 Sagamore Shenandoa Amy Desposito Amy Desposito
 95 – Pleasure Driving Horse Mares
1 283 UVM Nightengale Steve Davis Steve Davis
2 355 Turning Point Simply Divine Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
3 130 UVM Sally Tim Murray Patrick Elis
 96 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17
1 231 Ultras Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
2 201 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanam Anastasia Ghanam
3 303 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
4 227 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
5 336 Cabot French Masterpiece Julia Strier Robert Neimeth
6 36 Rendition Future Shock Desnity Gerrity Angela Gerrity
7 136 GVF Salvador Corinne Mulvaneton Corinne Mulvaneton
8 95 Kandle’s Legenda Carter Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
9 307 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Hannah Foster
 97 – Park Horse in Harness Ladies
1 328 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
 98 – Hunter Hack U/S
1 70 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Nunan Thomas Molin
2 109 NSM Armageddon Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
3 23 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
4 14 Luminescence Molly Rickenback Rachel Colley
 99 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies
1 16 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Peggy & Phil Alderman
2 56 Uppercase Inovation Kathleen Peeples Cynthia Fawcett
3 230 Without a Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
4 316 Queen’s Fancy Me Adrianna Liberty Lake Front Farm
 101 – Park Saddle Horse Amateur
1 150 Stand and Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
2 76 E B D’Light Sarah Meixell Mary Meixell
 102 – Roadster to Bike
1 261 Springmill Premonition Mark Mason Benjamin Kaufman
2 208 Arboria Serenity William Vidler William Vidler
3 291 Dragonsmeade Big Night Michael Carpenter Dragonsmeade
 103 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 118 Lookaway’s On The Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
2 188 Medowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nacline Bechle
3 90 Jax Noble Onyx Kathryn Schwartz Kay Foley and Kathryn Schwartz
4 236 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Taylor Clark
5 340 Intelligent Design Diana Blazensky Steve Perrone
6 111 JW High in Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
7 30 Castleridge Cambia Corso Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
8 131 Parkside Premier Patricia Inglis Patricia Inglis
9 122 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliot
 104 – Pleasure Driving Horse Stallions & Geldings
1 78 MEM Just My Style Percy McDaniel Clint Barber
Laurie Barber
2 314 Fox Hollow Talk About Me David Rand Victory Lane Farm
Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
3 205 AFF Nor’Easter Travis Neidlinger Catherine Ehnle
4 346 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
 105 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse 4 Yrs Old
1 29 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Chris Cassenti
2 87 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Carol Fleck
Gregory Fleck
3 28 Cum Laude Philadelphia Judy Nason Diane Garrow
4 411 Super Shot Suzanne M Stone-Evans Carol Stone
 106 – Classic Pleasure Driving Stake – Jr Exhibitor
1 182 MEM First Joy Julia Strier Loek Neimeth
2 170 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
3 270 Equinox Wild Card Susan Evans Jeff and Susan Evans
 107 – Park Saddle Horse Open
1 154 CBMF Crown Prince Mike Goebig V. Anne Hailey
2 18 AFF Savannah Peggy Alderman Peggy & Phil Alderman
3 299 GDT Al Capone Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
 108 – Sport Horse Suitablity
1 83 CSCM Lady Jane Kristen Sackett Christine Sackett
1 133 Chandelle High Noon Kristen Sackett Joann Squier
3 5 PVF On My Terms (RAF) Bonnie Poyer Debora Kieffer, Parlor View Farm
4 74 Boulder Ridge Black Onnex Scott Root Scott and Cate Root
5 2 Foxwin American Maid James Schoonmacher Patricia Ross
 109 – Showmanship In-Hand 13 & Under
1 24 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina Collins
Mackenzie Collins
2 22 MLF Merlin Kyla Vendrig David Kavanagh
3 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
4 40 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
5 37 Heritage Eli’s Finale Calley Knapp Angela Gerrity
6 294 Dragonsmeade Leilana Connor Chaffin-Farley Gina Torrez
7 34 HD Moria Charlotte Huether William Haines
 110 – Showmanship In-Hand 14-17
1 9 SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Kiefhaber Laura Kiefhaber
2 35 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Taylor Ray Countryman
3 36 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
4 227 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
5 136 GVF Salvador Deli Corinne Mulvaneton Corinne Mulvaneton
 111 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 189 Pondview Park Avenue Melanie Small Melanie Small
2 115 JW I’M Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
3 90 Jax Noble Onyx Kay Foley Kay Foley and Kathryn Schwartz
4 140 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
5 85 Treble’s Tanqueray Carol Fleck Carol and Gregory Fleck
6 63 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
7 161 CAL Nightingale Cynthia Lundgren Cynthia Lundgren
8 287 Mendon Ladies Man Shirley Goodspeed Shirley Goodspeed
 112 – Hunter Pleasure – Youth 21 Yrs & Under
1 303 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
2 301 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
3 307 ROF Anna Livia Hannah Foster Hannah Foster
4 201 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanam Anastasia Ghanam
5 336 Cabot French Masterpiece Julia Strier Robert Neimeth
6 82 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 236 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
8 111 JW High in Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
 114 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 286 MEM Star Power Julia Strier George Paul Schott
2 359 Hartland Best Man Emily Puthawala Steven Herz
3 165 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
4 81 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
5 203 AMHF Absolute Top Calibre Abby Smith Abby Smith
6 96 CBMF Arbitrage Carter Loftus Carter Loftus
7 223 Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
8 9 SDS Kinsman Crusader Laura Keifhaber Laura Keifhaber
 115 – Road Hack – Hunt Seat
1 136 GVF Salvador Deli Corinne Mulvaneton Corinne Mulvaneton
2 268 Heritage Direct Current Olivia Doutt Donna Fox
3 12 Luminescence Molly Rickenback Rachel Colley
4 104 Star Sensation Morgan Manfreda Barb Wade
5 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 116 – Western Pleasure Horse Ladies
1 115 JW I’M Outrajus Too Amy Bessey Margot Apple
2 29 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Chris Cassenti
3 114 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Keiger
4 65 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Robin and Nick Pelham
5 193 JPL’s Wild & Wonderful Amanda Dupont Susie Brittingham
6 51 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
7 10 Dreammaster Anastasia Brenda Hills Phyllis Whitchurch
8 25 Chestnut Hill Tempo Kelly Bish-Ryan Kelly Bish-Ryan
 117 – Classic Pleasure Jr Horse
1 289 Dragonsmeade Tahari Patricia Pittman Richard/Pat Pittman
 118 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 167 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 199 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph Gaigal
Marion Gaigal
 121 – English Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over
1 56 Uppercase Inovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
2 205 AFF Nor’Easter Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
3 16 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Peggy and Phil Alderman
4 275 Enthusiastic Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick
5 46 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Thomas and Rebecca Lawlor
6 253 Wheelhorse Music on Ice Patricia McKinney Marilyn Nelson
 122 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Rider Adult
1 95 Kandle’s Legenda Arynn Regan Elizabeth Loftus
2 306 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
3 254 NBN The Final Touch Jessica Gray Jennifer Mason
4 57 LPS Mistaken Identity Valera Hascup Valera Hascup
5 126 NLF Tia Kimberly Bloss Kimberly Bloss
6 159 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Ellen Coffman
7 13 Belle Essence Jane Downey Jane Downey
8 128 Sweat Equity Trista Murray Dorothy and Wallace Holmes
 123 – Western Seat Eq 13 & Under
1 169 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
2 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 124 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat
1 192 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’Guinn Julie Dietz
2 227 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
 127 – Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old
1 148 Harper Lee Dwayne Knowles C. A. Lee, III
2 295 Centaurus Rising Mike Goebig Charles Marcon
3 330 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
4 264 Alphastar Carmen’s Agent Mark Mason Allan S Fisher
5 290 Tacori Michael Carpenter William Filosi
6 58 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
7 284 Esopus Johnny Robert Steve Davis Steve Davis
8 356 Grand Cru Margaux Kelli Dreher Beth Wilber
 128 – Park Saddle Horse Jr Exhibitor Stake
1 299 GDT Al Capone Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
2 304 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
 129 – English Pleasure Horse Novice
1 352 SSL Unique Creations Selvin Torrez Cheryl Brooks
2 361 Castleridge Que Sera Alicia Fraser Deborah Boies
3 315 Gradell Mystic Melissa David Rand Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 230 Without a Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
5 151 Breathless Tara Good Tara Good
6 309 Stonecroft Odyssey Christopher Bernard Serena Lynn Brown
The Brown-Klein Family
7 32 Dreammaster J’st The Deal Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
8 130 UVM Sally Tim Murray Patrick Elis
 130 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice
1 117 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
2 158 R’ Surene Dante Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
3 341 One Hot Tamale Dina Blazensky Steve Perrone
4 269 Dazzling Light Susan Evans Susan Evans
5 86 Partridge Hill Protest Ashley Morris Carol and Gregory Fleck
6 187 Wellspring Amazing Grace Maggi Macri Nancy Cameron
7 126 NLF Tia Kimberly Bloss Kimberly Bloss
8 374 Kinzu Kelsa Olivia Doutt Kathy Pierce
 131 – Walk Trot Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under Saddle Seat
1 319 SBS Powerplay Kira Gendtar Victory Lane Farm
Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
2 298 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Alyson Fish Sadie Ray
3 164 Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Lee Weaver Nancy Herrick
 133 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider Adult
1 97 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
2 367 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
134 – Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17
1 192 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’Guinn Julie Dietz
2 303 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
3 338 NEM Evening Affair Kattie Hotchkins Robert Neimeth
4 227 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
5 136 GVF Salvador Deli Corinne Mulvaneton Corinne Mulvaneton
6 236 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
7 35 Hylee Shame on You Taylor Ray Countryman Taylor Ray Countryman
 135 – English Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands
1 152 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
2 64 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nick Pelham
3 218 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 206 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
5 256 Coal Miners Wildfire Erika Webster Erika Webster
 136 – Walk Jog Pleasure Western 11 Yrs & Under
1 324 MCA Seawind Serenade Kira Gendtar Jill Tassinari
Steven Tassinari
2 294 Dragonsmeade Leilana Connor Chaffin-Farley Gina Torrez
3 11 Super Shot Kendal Ryan Carol Stone
4 107 TKA California Girl Maria Scritchfield Erika Stormer
5 34 HD Moriah Carlotte Huether William Haines
6 143 Evan Destiny Joy Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
 137 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 373 Aboria Thisizit Courtney Sequlin Courtney Sequlin
2 234 FLF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
3 360 Sweeney’s Midnight Son Emily Puthawala Mary Puthawala
4 170 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
 138 – Hunter Pleasure AOTS
1 188 Medowair Deal Me Aces Kalyn Bechle Nacline Bechle
2 111 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
3 71 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Nunan Elizabeth Molin
4 131 Parkside Premier Prescilla Inglis Prescilla Inglis
5 141 Brogin Kiri Chris Monteith Chris Monteith
6 13 Belle Essence Jane Downey Jane Downey
7 23 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
 139 – $300 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion-Jr Horse
1 276 Bri-B Lady Malicious Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 181 Mem Show and Tell Jenna Bemis Loek Neimeth
3 219 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
4 60 Gradell Center of Action Lynn Peeples Jerome Modell
 141 – Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion
1 167 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 199 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph Gaigal
Marion Gaigal
3 169 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
4 273 I Got You Babe Tanner Huff Nancy Vidler
5 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 143 – $300 Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Champion
1 153 HVMF Astro’s Victory Lane Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 262 Alphastar Toot N Rage Mark Mason Allan S. Fisher
3 331 Equinox Ophelia Jaisen Von Ballmos Liz Longworth
4 252 CSCM Wallstreet Scott McKinney Tonie Cowen
 144 – Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 82 R.I.G Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
2 24 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina Collins
Mackenzie Collins
3 145 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 145 – $500 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Amateur
1 150 Stand and Deliver Tara Good Tara Good
2 257 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
 147 – $500 Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion
1 85 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Carol Fleck
Gregory Fleck
2 189 Pondview Park Avenue Melanie Small Melanie Small
3 115 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
4 140 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
5 65 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Robin and Nick Pelham
6 161 CaL Nightingale Cynthia Lundgren Cynthia Lundgren
7 92 Hibernacle Eclipse Kay Foley Kay Foley
8 119 Equinox Holy Grael Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
 148 – $300 Park Horse In Harness Champion Jr Horse
1 327 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 342 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild James Fisher Lelitia Hewitt
 150 – $500 English Pleasure Open Champion
1 149 Miz Saturn Star Mike Goebig Kim Germ
2 226 Rampaige Lindsay Perry Marcia O’Conner
 132 – Pleasure Driving 17 & Under Stake
1 314 Fox Hollow Talk About Me George Liberty Victory Lane Farm
Dan Kelley
Leslie Kelley
151 – $500 Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion
1 147 CHMH Spice Town Girl C. A. Lee, III C. A. Lee, III
2 323 CN Grand Style Dan Kelley Jill Tassinari
3 19 Onstar Robert Severino Robert Severino
4 297 John Weslee Leslie Minard Twenty-First Century
5 357 GVB Cape Town Darryl Pierce Chapel Hill Morgans
6 355 Turning Pt Simply Divine Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
7 302 Suave Faire Ellen McQuade Ryan M Dennis
 152 – $500 Classic Pleasure Saddle Champion
1 42 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 101 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
3 258 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
4 102 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
5 135 Sagamore Shenandoa Amy Desposito Amy Desposito
6 98 UVM Martin St Louis Jennifer Dileo Jennifer Dileo
7 77 EB Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell