New York Amateur

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
001  Carriage Driving Timed Obstacles
1 241 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
002  Carriage Driving Scurry Obstacles
1 241 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
006  Fitting & Showmanship 14 -17
1 450 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 460 Broadway Grand Illusion Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
4 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
007  Mares 2 & Under
1 415 JPR Top of the Line Judith Rhoades Judith Rhoades
009  Mares 5 & Over
1 440 Silvarsides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 408 Sunny Acres IRS Devin Palmer Sabina Andricovich
010  Grand Champion Mare
1 440 Silvarsides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 415 JPR Top of the Line Judith Rhoades Judith Rhoades
011  Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under
1 452 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Angela Gerrity
2 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
012  Geldings 4 & Under
1 466 E G Shamrock Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
013  Geldings 5 & Over
1 406 Evan Destiny Jem June Karbowski June Karbowski
014  Grand Champion Gelding
1 466 E G Shamrock Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson
2 406 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
015  Walk/Trot Fitting and Showmanship
1 412 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
2 420 Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmtt April Dearmitt
3 447 Topic of Royalty Anna Gallegos Anna Gallegos
4 449 Amberfields Belle Moro Calley Knapp Angela Gerrity
016  Classic In Hand
1 409 Equinox Cayenne Mark Langdon Sabina Andricovich
2 439 Merrihill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
017  Hunter In Hand
1 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
2 410 Raintree Valjean Sarah Palmer Sabina Andricovich
018  Western In Hand
1 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
2 437 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
3 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
4 462 TKA Mega Star Kelly Bish Ryan Kelly Bish Ryan
5 406 Evan Destiny Jem June Karbowski June Karbowski
019  Specialty In Hand Championship
1 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
2 409 Equinox Cayenne Mark Langdon Sabina Andricovich
020  Carriage Driving Working Pleasure
1 241 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
021  Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 241 DTA Tuff E Nuff Kathryn Gallant Kathryn Gallant
022  English Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse
1 405 Epona’s Walk the Line Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
2 258 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Cari Bos Nancy Vidler
3 451 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
024  Western Pleasure Novice/Junior Horse
1 437 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
2 408 Sunny Acres IRS Devin Palmer Sabina Andricovich
025  Road Hack Jr. Exhibitor
1 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
026  Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 420 Little Miss Trinity Morgan Butler April Dearmitt
2 450 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
3 458 Trust Me Sarah Blagg Scott Root
4 406 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
5 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
6 459 Coraledge Chrome N Smoke Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
  434 Sweat Equity Trista Murray Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
  446 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Elsa Wright Mary Ellen Mulligan
  448 Heritage Eli Finale Andrea Mills Angela Gerrity
028  Adult Road Hack
1 421 LPS Silver & Gold Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
2 431 Dunscore Final Flight Cori Olin Deb Kieffer
3 443 Wheelhorse Musicon Ice Patricia McKinney Mairlyn Nelson
029  Classic Plesure Jr./Novice Horse
1 429 Ultra’s Bodygaurd Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
2 258 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Cari Bos Nancy Vidler
3 463 EB Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
4 409 Equinox Cayenne Mark Langdon Sabina Andricovich
031  Western Pleasure Open
1 407 Rag A Muffin Sandi Myers Sandi Myers
2 453 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
3 401 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
4 416 JPR Brass Band Judith Rhoades Judith Rhoades
032  Hunter Pleasure Jr./Novice Exhibitor
1 458 Trust Me Heather Hackney Scott Root
2 436 Commandment One Camille Holmes Dr Wallace
3 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
4 460 Broadway Grand Illusion Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
5 425 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanem Anastasia Ghanem
6 412 HD Moriah Megan Scritchfield William Haines
  452 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Angela Gerrity
  467 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
033  Park Saddle Open
1 422 CBMF Leading Man Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
2 414 Up Hyre Wild Card Lisa Manus Lisa Manus
034  Classic Saddle Maiden Horse
1 409 Equinox Cayenne Mark Langdon Sabina Andricovich
035  AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 419 JW Sensability Abby Smith Abby Smith
036  AOTS Hunter Pleasure
1 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 413 Bourbon With a Bam Lisa Rae Cooper Lisa Rae Cooper
3 456 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
038  English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 440 Silvarsides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 414 Up Hre Wild Card Lisa Manus Lisa Manus
039  AOTS Western Pleasure
1 453 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
2 428 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
3 427 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick & Robin Pelham
4 407 Rag A Muffin Sandi Myers Sandi Myers
5 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
6 416 JPR Brass Band Judith Rhoades Judith Rhoades
040  AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on hte Flat
1 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
041  Classic Pleasure Driving Jr./Novice Horse
1 445 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
042  English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 435 Homespun Lady Lyon Emile Holmes Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
043  Hunter Pleasure Adult
1 238 Sunny Acres Sneak A Peak Dorothy Atkinson Nancy Vidler
2 431 Dunscore Final Flight Deb Kieffer Deb Kieffer
3 458 Trust Me Sarah Blagg Scott Root
4 434 Sweat Equity Trista Murray Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
5 410 Raintree Valjean Sarah Palmer Sabina Andricovich
044  Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
3 460 Broadway Grand Illusion Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
4 423 LPV Grand Design Julia Streir Joseph & Marion Gaigal
045  English Pleasure Adult
1 426 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
047 AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 423 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
048  Hunter Pleasure Open
1 431 Dunscore Final Flight Cori Olin Deb Kieffer
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 456 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
4 413 Bourbon With a Bam Lisa Rae Cooper Lisa Rae Cooper
5 410 Raintree Valjean Sarah Palmer Sabina Andricovich
049  Classic Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 418 Milagros Dark Victory Abby Smith Carey Churchill
2 417 Burkland Legacy Rebeca Knolls Mary Neidlinger
050  English Pleasure Open
1 426 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
2 404 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
3 465 EB D Light Sarah Meixell Mary Meixell
4 440 Silvarsides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
052  Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 411 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Borkman Robin McNabb
3 408 Sunny Acres IRS Devin Palmer Sabina Andricovich
053  Classic Pleasure Open
1 439 Merrihill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 421 LPS Silver & Gold Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
3 417 Burkland Legacy Rebeca Knolls Mary Neidlinger
054  Western Equitation 17 & Under
1 423 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
2 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
  452 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Angela Gerrity
055  Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 430 Ancan Lies & Alibis Robin Pelham Danielle Rice
2 459 Coraledge Chrome N Smoke Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
3 467 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
4 406 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
056  Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 438 GS Exodus Frank Gargiulo Frank Gargiulo
057  Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 419 JW Sensability Abby Smith Abby Smith
058  Grooms Class
1 401 Evan Final Lee Dyan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
059  Jerry Kropp Memorial Lead Line
1 453 Three K’s Titleman Avary Ryan Jamie Bish
1 456 Parkside Premier Sage Jan Inglis Priscilla Inglis
1 420 Little Miss Trinity Abby Dearmitt April Dearmitt
061  Hunt Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
2 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
3 460 Broadway Grand Illusion Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
4 424 Red Zone Katie Hotchkins Mary Neidlinger
5 467 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
6 458 Trust Me Heather Hackney Scott Root
062  Western Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 437 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
2 408 Sunny Acres IRS Devin Palmer Sabina Andricovich
063  Walk/Trot Equitation Saddle Seat 11 & Under
1 419 JW Sensability Jenna Norberg Abby Smith
064  Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh 17 & Under
1 450 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
2 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
3 460 Broadway Grand Illusion Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
4 452 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Angela Gerrity
5 425 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanem Anastasia Ghanem
6 424 Red Zone Katie Hotchkins Mary Neidlinger
  436 Cammandment One Camille Holmes Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
  458 Trust Me Heather Hackney Scott Root
  441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
  412 HD Moriah Megan Scritchfield William Haines
065  Walk/Trot Pleasure Saddle Seat 11 & Under
1 419 JW Sensability Jenna Norberg Abby Smith
066  Classic Pleasure Novice Jr. Exhibitor
1 417 Burkland Legacy Rebeca Knolls Mary Neidlinger
067a Ladies English Pleasure
1 404 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
068  English Pleasure Novice Jr. Exhibitor
1 435 Homespun Lady Lyon Emile Holmes Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
069  Western Pleasure Adult
1 407 Rag A Muffin Darwin Myers Sandi Myers
2 453 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
3 401 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
4 411 Amberfields Crest of Gold Susan Borkman Robin McNabb
070  Walk/Trot Equitation Hunt Seat
1 446 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Abby Moller Mary Ellen Mulligan
2 447 Topic of Royalty Anna Gallegos Anna Gallegos
3 420 Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmtt April Dearmitt
4 449 Amberfields Belle Moro Calley Knapp Angela Gerrity
071  Western Equitation Championship 17 & Under
1 423 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
2 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
072  Walk/Trot Pleasure Hunt Seat
1 447 Topic of Royalty Anna Gallegos Anna Gallegos
2 446 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Abby Moller Mary Ellen Mulligan
3 420 Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmtt April Dearmitt
4 449 Amberfields Belle Moro Calley Knapp Angela Gerrity
073  Hunter Pleasure Jr./Novice Horse
1 425 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanem Anastasia Ghanem
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 459 Coraledge Chrome N Smoke Carolyn Kirsch Carolyn Kirsch
4 467 Aquarian After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
5 434 Sweat Equity Amelia Murray Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
  454 Kandels Jessie James Marie VandeMark Marie VandeMark
  466 E G Shamrock Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson
075  Classic Pleasure Ladies
1 439 Merrihill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 421 LPS Silver & Gold Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
077  Walk/Jog Western Equitation 11 & Under
1 412 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
2 407 Rag A Muffin Madison Fox Sandi Myers
3 402 Evan Destiny Joy Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
078  Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 431 Dunscore Final Flight Cori Olin Deb Kieffer
2 454 Kandels Jessie James Marie VandeMark Marie VandeMark
3 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
4 458 Trust Me Sarah Blagg Scott Root
5 406 Evan Destiny Jem Morgan Mrozek June Karbowski
6 443 Wheelhorse Musicon Ice Patricia McKinney Mairlyn Nelson
  410 Raintree Valjean Sarah Palmer Sabina Andricovich
079  Walk/Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 412 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
2 407 Rag A Muffin Madison Fox Sandi Myers
3 402 Evan Destiny Joy Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
080  Hunt Seat Equitation Championship
1 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
2 424 Red Zone Katie Hitchkins Mary Neidlinger
081  Classic Pleasure Adult
1 409 Equinox Cayenne Mark Langdon Sabina Andricovich
082  Adult Equitation all Seats
1 453 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
083  Walk/Trot Command
1 447 Topic of Royalty Anna Gallegos Anna Gallegos
2 419 JW Sensability Jenna Norberg Abby Smith
3 412 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
4 420 Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmtt April Dearmitt
5 402 Evan Destiny Joy Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
6 449 Amberfields Belle Moro Calley Knapp Angela Gerrity
084  Western Pleasure Ladies
1 453 Three K’s Titleman Kelly Bish Ryan Jamie Bish
2 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 407 Rag A Muffin Sandi Myers Sandi Myers
085  Jack Benny
1 431 Dunscore Final Flight Deb Kieffer Deb Kieffer
2 401 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
087  Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 419 JW Sensability Abby Smith Abby Smith
088  Adult Walk/Trot all seats
1 406 Evan Destiny Jem June Karbowski June Karbowski
089  Classic Pleasure Driving Championshiup
1 438 GS Exodus Frank Gargiulo Frank Gargiulo
2 445 Gullwing Double Trouble Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
090  Western Pl Jr. Exhibitor Championship
1 423 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
2 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
3 442 G Mystic Star Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
091  Park Saddle Championship
1 422 CBMF Leading Man Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
2 414 Up Hre Wild Card Lisa Manus Lisa Manus
092  Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 431 Dunscore Final Flight Cori Olin Deb Kieffer
2 450 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
3 413 Bourbon With a Bam Lisa Rae Cooper Lisa Rae Cooper
4 456 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
5 430 Ancan Lies & Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
6 443 Wheelhorse Musicon Ice Patricia McKinney Mairlyn Nelson
  238 Sunny Acres Sneak A Peak Dorothy Atkinson Nancy Vidler
093  English Pleasure Jr. Exh Championship
1 435 Homespun Lady Lyon Emile Holmes Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
095  Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 439 Merrihill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
2 463 EB Skylight Peter Meixell Mary Meixell
3 421 LPS Silver & Gold Catheine Ehnle Catheine Ehnle
096  Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh Championship
1 461 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
2 441 Livin Large Karen Flagler Karen Flagler
3 425 Hyland Acres Promising Wishes Anastasia Ghanem Anastasia Ghanem
4 450 Rendition Future Shock Destiny Gerrity Angela Gerrity
5 452 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Angela Gerrity
6 424 Red Zone Katie Hotchkins Mary Neidlinger
  436 Cammandment One Camille Holmes Dr Wallace & Dorothy Holmes
097  Western Pleasure Championship
1 453 Three K’s Titleman Jamie Bish Jamie Bish
2 407 Rag A Muffin Sandi Myers Sandi Myers
3 428 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
4 401 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
3 420 Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmtt April Dearmitt
098  Classic Pleasure Jr. Exh Championship
1 418 Milagros Dark Victory Abby Smith Carey Churchill
2 417 Burkland Legacy Rebeca Knolls Mary Neidlinger
099  English Pleasure Championship
1 426 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
2 440 Silvarsides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 451 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Katrina Dickson Katrina Dickson
4 463 EB Skylight Sarah Meixell Mary Meixell
100  Road Hack Championship
1 401 Evan Final Lee Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
2 443 Wheelhorse Musicon Ice Patricia McKinney Mairlyn Nelson