New England Regional

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Sport Horse in Hand
1 162 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 246 Stoneleigh Jazz Time Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
002    Western Pleasure In Hand
1 346 SPR Don Juan Elizabeth Murphy Dennis O’Connell
2 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
3 399 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
4 228 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
003    Classic Pleasure In Hand
1 327 IGF Coeur Et Ame Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 555 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine Mc Loud
004    Hunter Pleasure In Hand
1 138 CBMF Designer’s Touch Lisa Foley Lisa Foley
2 480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
3 182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
4 283 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
5 454 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Stephen Perrone
005    Specialty In Hand Championship
1 327 IGF Coeur Et Ame Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 246 Stoneleigh Jazz Time Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
007    Yearling Filly
1 682 Cabot Lynn Marie Rick Lane Rick Lane
2 446 Merriehill Is a Diva Mark Bodnar Merriehill Farm
3 714 Partridge Hill Pure Joy Roger Brown John & Karen Vieira
4 559 Highover Haute Couture Kass Booth Kay Thompson
5 390 DRF Special Attraction Cliff Rowe Adrienne King
008    Two Year Old Filly
1 727 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 383 Madonna Mia Mike Carpenter Dan & Leslie Kelley
009    Junior Champion Mare
1 727 LPS Out Of Bounds Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
2 383 Madonna Mia Mike Carpenter Dan & Leslie Kelley
010    Mare–Three Year Old
1 596 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
2 476 Baccart’s Wild Thyme Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
3 247 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
011    Mare–Four Year Old
1 442 Unraveled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
2 154 Eye Candy Jim Fisher Jim Fisher
012    Mare–Five Years and Over
1 672 MEM Shock & Awe Rick Lane George Schott
2 280 DM Bugotti Royale Anne Benson Michael & Joan Travers
3 245 Whambiance Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
013    Senior Champion Mare
1 442 Unraveled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
2 596 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
014    Grand Champion Mare
1 442 Unraveled Mark Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
2 596 CBMF Class Act Jim Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
015    Saddle Seat Equitation–13 & under
1 520 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 524 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 371 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
4 191 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
5 634 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
6 122 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
7 376 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
016    Classic Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 344 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
2 424 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
3 523 IMA Class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
4 262 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
5 204 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
6 735 RMW Airborne Barbara Ferguson Michael & Kimberley Galletta
017    English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 124 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
2 126 MEM Feel The Heat Rachael Menard Maggie Hood
3 141 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachael Perreault Hope Perreault
4 411 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
5 293 MEM First Joy Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
6 427 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
7 540 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
8 325 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
101 Stonecroft Voodoo Katie Hodges Lynn Carothers
168 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
237 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
436 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
536 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson Larry & Chris Cassenti
539 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
620 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
632 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
641 Hartland Best Man Kate Kielceski Hartland Morgans
018    Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old Stallion & Gelding
1 360 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
2 318 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand Queens River Farm
3 568 KJM The Prodigal Tim Roesink Kourt Jester Morgans
4 384 Armada Line Drive Mike Carpenter Dan & Leslie Kelley
019    Hunter Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
2 181 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
3 274 Renaissance Espionage Susan Snow Susan Snow
4 401 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
5 265 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Kathy Taylor
6 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
7 717 JNP Simply Delorean Miranda Hill Nicole Panek & Jennifer Keuhn
8 734 UVM Halcyon Krista Vrabel University of Vermont
171 Dare To Beam Pam Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
275 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
282 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Adam Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Maura Kufs Anna Kufs
374 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
481 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
605 Hylees The Devil I Am Taylor Borruso Taylor Borruso
607 Attention Postmaster Kate Kosma Wynter Thyme Manor
608 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Mark & Joan Nordstrom
020    Western Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 720 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 546 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda Du Pont Sid & Sharon Guha
3 660 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Richard & Patricia Pitman
4 421 Whispering in the Wind Curtis Childers Micaela Garzoni
021    Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old Stallion & Gelding
1 657 Maximum Velocity Mark Mason Jessica Mann
2 500 RWJ Commanding Topic Phil Fountain Robert Jones
3 255 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
4 388 La Te Da Mike Carpenter Jean De Gutis
5 732 UVM Odyssey Keely Sogoloff Tony Humphreys
6 184 Acorn Ridge Beat’s Topic Josh Merritt Cheval Noir Partnership
022    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 359 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
2 467 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
3 296 LSF Mr. Big Julia Strier Sandy Paufve
4 518 Gradell Center of Action Jerome Modell Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
023    Western Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 486 Grand Cru Smoke and Mirrors Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
2 534 UVM Opportunity Curtis Childers Larry & Chris Cassenti
3 532 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim and Natalie Maloof
4 107 Cum Laude Philadelphia Judy Nason Diane Garrow
5 715 Willow Hill Lavinia Roger Brown Diane Farley
6 452 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
024    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 328 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 129 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jeff Gove
3 475 Lucky As Me Shirley Henry Biszantz Ed & Shirley Biszantz
4 498 MEM Bad Boy William Shean Stoney Pt Farm
5 460 Queen’s Johnny Angel Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
6 448 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
7 425 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
8 165 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
025    Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor Mare or Gelding
1 312 JW Raire Review Max Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 292 The Alchemist Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
026    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Mare
1 575 Dragonsmeade Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 711 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
027    Two Year Old and under Gelding
1 456 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
2 148 Don’t Blink Richard Boule Martha Merrill
028    Junior Champion Gelding
1 456 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
2 148 Don’t Blink Richard Boule Martha Merrill
029    Gelding–Three & Four Year Old
1 437 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
2 384 Armada Line Drive Mike Carpenter Dan & Leslie Kelley
3 744 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Grande L Farms LLC
4 255 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
030    Gelding–Five Years and Over
1 699 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
2 448 KH Show Byz Tony Marcelonis Judy Raitt
3 674 MEM Blue Chip Rick Lane George Schott
4 460 Queen’s Johnny Angel Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
5 236 Hagerbrook Superman Jaisen Von Ballmoos Peter Redding
031    Senior Champion Gelding
1 699 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
2 437 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
032    Grand Champion Gelding
1 699 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
2 437 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
034    Yearling Colt
1 670 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
2 299 Take Cover David Rand Firewind Morgans
3 648 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
4 155 Bodini Jim Fisher Jim Fisher
5 582 Townshend Robin Hood Nancy Caisse Townshend Farm
035    Two Year Old Colt
1 313 Queens Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
2 387 Armada Headliner Mike Carpenter Jason Nunes
3 725 Man In Black Lynn Peeples Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples
4 597 CBMF Momentarily Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
036    Junior Champion Colt
1 313 Queens Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
2 387 Armada Headliner Mckinlie Carpenter Jason Nunes
038    Stallion–Four Year Old
1 233 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
040    Senior Champion Stallion
1 233 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
041    Grand Champion Stallion
1 233 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
2 313 Queens Over Ruled David Rand Lakefront Farm LLC
042    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 150 Miss Ava G Nicole Harrington Richard Boule
043    Engllish Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 678 MEM Indecent Proposal Mallory Anderson Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 501 Hello Kitty Kay Schroeder Cadence Farm LLC
044    Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old Mare
1 719 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
045    Classic Pleasure Driving–Masters
1 175 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 210 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
3 429 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
4 733 PT Son Of A Gun Nancy Packard Nancy Packard
5 619 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
6 485 Merriehill High Spirits Nancy Elliott Nancy Elliott
7 617 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
8 287 Fury’s Fortune Robert Neimeth Robert & Loek Neimeth
590 CBMF Strike Zone Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
630 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
046    Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old Mare
1 444 Cingate Starry Night Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 291 MEM How Bizzare Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 199 Cabot Joie De Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
4 247 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
047    English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 311 Game Piece Max Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 626 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
3 524 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
4 610 Hylees Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
5 642 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
6 458 HVK Flash Lauren Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
7 191 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
8 157 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
315 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
371 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
048    Saddle Seat Equitation–14-17
1 631 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
2 522 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
3 474 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 122 BJL Ransom Rachael Menard Lauren White
5 638 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
6 251 FCF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
7 459 Boston’s Big Whammy Taylor Walters Debra Hurst Walters
8 124 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
526 FCF Couer De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
536 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson Larry & Chris Cassenti
540 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
622 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
049    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor–15 years
1 547 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
2 195 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
3 253 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
4 717 JNP Simply Delorean Miranda Hill Nicole Panek & Jennifer Keuhn
5 111 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
6 183 Crazy For You Kyle Sewing Josh Merritt
741 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Sylvana Lewin Sylvana Lewin
050    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Stallion or Gelding
1 217 Harlans Star Material Lauren Johnson Grace Steere
2 327 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
3 365 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
4 470 Ultra’s Bodyguard Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
5 350 Claim to Fame Kathleen Vaughan Copper Beech LLC
6 232 Equinox Bugatti Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox
7 549 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
8 229 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson & Dot Blackwood
396 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
051    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 169 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
2 528 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
3 158 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
4 338 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
5 274 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
6 709 Spice O Life Night Cadence Hayley Broich Todd Broich
7 605 Hylees The Devil I Am Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
8 410 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
265 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Kathy Taylor
482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
738 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
742 Meadowair Forget Me Not Megan Devine Megan Devine
052    Classic Equitation 14-17
1 623 Bilzone GQ Material Julia Strier Siara Clemmey
2 123 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
3 635 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Denise Pothier
4 691 Cingate Mystere Vanessa Ybarra Tricia Ybarra
053    Park Harness–Youth
1 588 Whitemud Dixie Jessica Sebring Patricia Lloyd
2 192 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
054    Classic Equitation 13 & under
1 370 Successive Endeavor NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
2 716 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 243 Maybrook Manifest Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
4 281 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
055    Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation–10-11
1 636 Conundrum Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
056    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Mare
1 433 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
2 564 Mem Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Tarantella Morgan Farm
3 516 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
4 552 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
5 398 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
6 146 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
7 220 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
8 523 IMA Class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
248 DebnDans Athena Deborah Potter Deborah Potter
057    Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 375 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
058    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 374 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
059    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor–14 years
1 167 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
2 531 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Lauren Booth
3 275 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
4 369 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
5 202 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
6 710 Wind Blu Locomotion Katelyn Thompson Elizabeth Thomas
7 608 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Mark & Joan Nordstrom
8 144 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
060    Park Saddle–Amateur
1 573 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 434 Tara’s Fire Walker Krista Headley Krista Headley
061    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 479 Kane Creek Clairvoyant Manya LoCascio Carmen Hobson
2 557 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
3 450 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
5 253 Ultra’s Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
6 545 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
7 355 Pembroke Sweet Treat Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
8 242 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
285 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
454 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Stephen Perrone
490 Owlwood Narcae Fortunado Angelina Radoccia Angelina Radoccia
062    Western Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 451 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
2 517 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
3 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John Vieira
4 172 JW Sporting Victory Whitney Therrien Equus Novus LLC
5 103 Michabou Weatherman Amanda Oliver Amanda Oliver
6 346 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
7 472 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick & Robin Pelham
8 196 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
118 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
230 Gulfwind Triple Dare Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
349 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
063    Park Harness–Ladies Mare or Gelding
1 587 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 449 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
3 580 GI Jane Mary Cockrel Monty Kugeler
064    English Pleasure–Amateur Stallion or Gelding
1 565 Skywarrior Mary Fisher – Davila Silversides Farm
2 140 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
3 504 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
4 320 LPS The Boogie Man Kristin Johnson Nancy Ramsey
5 527 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan Kamiler Hannah White
6 361 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
065    Western Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 117 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
2 576 CBMF Whispers of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 461 AMHF Missiplicity Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
4 102 KN Curiosity Joyce Thoma Chris Thoma
5 109 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
6 114 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
7 469 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
8 397 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
228 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
432 Townshend Call Her Bella Susan Cote William & Susan Cote
066    Park Saddle–Masters Amateur
1 618 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
067    Roadster to Bike–Open
1 601 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 380 Dragonsmeade Big Night Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
068    Pleasure Driving–Open Mare & Gelding
1 455 Highover to the Nines Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
2 562 Highover Fortune Teller Kass Booth Kass Booth
3 750 CBMF Restless Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
4 740 LBJ Uptown Girl Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
5 439 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners
069    English Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 473 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 471 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
3 395 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 248 DebnDans Athena Deborah Potter Deborah Potter
603 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
070    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 464 Jax Black Jack Manya Le Cascio Shirley Keller
2 428 Heartmeadow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
3 544 TTA Knight of Glory Amanda Du Pont Andrea Graeff
4 111 Jane’s Addiction Maggie Macri Amanda Lashua
5 278 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
6 529 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
7 485 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
8 113 MEM Hot Shot Rebecca Hunzeker Rebecca Hunzeker
110 Arboria Ben Hur Judy Nason Katie Hodges
163 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
166 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
170 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
181 Elmhurst Quinlee Valerie Brown Ross Speer
183 Crazy For You Katherine Thomas Josh Merritt
256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Megan Lesperence Carol S Rog
279 Key Motion Laura Beth Nixon Nancy Desrosiers
343 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
741 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shanna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
071    Pleasure Driving–Open Stallions
1 406 MEM Just My Style Percy Mc Daniel Clint & Linda Barber
072    Park Harness–Open
1 574 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 737 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
073    Western Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 451 Trebles Tanqueray Carol Fleck Greg & Carol Fleck
2 109 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 114 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
4 108 Pondview Park Avenue Melanie Small Melanie Small
5 472 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick & Robin Pelham
6 346 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
7 102 KN Curiosity Joyce Thoma Chris Thoma
8 532 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim and Natalie Maloof
117 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
196 Burkland French Tradition Ray Ferro Carla Ferro
228 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
230 Gulfwind Triple Dare Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
349 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
408 Havenwoods Legacy Linda Barber Clint & Linda Barber
074    Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 325 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 289 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 723 Total Request Taylor Walters Debra Hurst Walters
4 697 KHF Nikko Blue Allison Harding Daniel & Shery Cota
5 411 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
6 212 SPR Chanel Chloe Deeb Gail Bratz
075    Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation–9 & under
1 368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Natalie Duerr Anna Kufs
2 525 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Heather Mallette
3 558 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Selina Cloutier
4 276 Sonatina Dolce Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
5 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
6 515 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
076    Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Stallion & Gelding
1 725 Man In Black Nancy Flower Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples
2 235 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
3 382 Tacori Mike Carpenter William Filosi & Bill Wilbur
4 148 Don’t Blink Richard Boule Martha Merrill
5 456 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
6 189 UVM Quirrol Steve Davis University of Vermont
077    Hunter Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 514 Springmill Tea Party Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 445 Merriehill Roxie Hart Jessica Bodnar Merriehill Farm
3 706 Captive Heart Amy Gatewood Gendjar Jason Douglass
4 553 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
5 612 Flintwoods Sierra Rose Melissa Lambrecht Bill & Kathy Taylor
078    Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation–10-11
1 132 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen John & Kathy Gilmore
2 104 Garland Fluer De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol S Rog
4 171 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
5 483 Quality Kayley Q Kayley Qua Kayley Qua
6 482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Anna Lencioni
7 752 Pride’s Star of Texas Melissa Voegellis Paul Beesimer
079    English Pleasure–Three Year Old Mare
1 149 Simple Elegange Richard Boule Gay Gove
2 507 PPR Godiva Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
080    Hunter Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 510 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
2 286 Cabot French Masterpiece Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 353 CBMF Split Decision Elizabeth Murphy Kathleen Vaughan
4 138 CBMF Designer’s Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
5 284 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen/Hunter, Eileen Bobbi
6 200 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
7 334 Queen’s Moody Blues Jessica Bodnar Douglas Coon
8 687 Garland Limited Edition Melissa Morrell Whitney Therrien
264 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
378 MCS Color Me Happy Ling Fu Wylie Mike Carpenter
081    Walk Trot Classic Equitation 11 & under
1 633 KGA In Style Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
2 668 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Lynda Dzicek
082    English Pleasure–Three Year Old Stallion & Gelding
1 477 Baccart’s Rhythm & Blues Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
2 669 MEM Just Me Rick Lane George Schott
3 208 Bri-B Crystalpiece Luman Wadhams Luman Wadhams
083    Walk Trot Western Equitation 11 & under
1 487 Artful Image Connor Farley Jeff Bessey
2 105 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
4 372 Angels Victory Samantha Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
5 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
6 621 Cedarvale Succession Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
084    Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Mare
1 727 LPS Out Of Bounds Nancy Flower Lynn Peeples
2 505 Seriously Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
085    Hunt Seat Equitation–14-15
1 531 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Lauren Booth
2 195 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
3 183 Crazy For You Kyle Sewing Josh Merritt
4 710 Wind Blu Locomotion Katelyn Thompson Elizabeth Thomas
5 369 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
6 275 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
7 282 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
8 608 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Mark & Joan Nordstrom
086    Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 363 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Michael Banach Michael & Mary Scanlon
2 429 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
3 677 Raintree Valedictorian Debbie Lane George Schott
4 523 IMA Class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
5 135 RCV All The Rage Michelle Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
6 619 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
7 485 Merriehill High Spirits Nancy Elliott Nancy Elliott
8 203 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
087    Western Pleasure–Youth
1 695 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr Rohrs Ranch
2 659 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
3 712 Dr Bombay Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
4 231 Kane Creek Richochet Brooke Drake Tammy Drake
5 530 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cherylan Lapointe
6 453 Partridge Hill Passport Lindsey King Lindsey King
7 430 Liberation Madison Square Brieanna Teti Brieanna Teti
8 340 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
088    Road Hack–Amateur
1 397 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
2 563 Highover Everlasting Madison Cromwell Kass Booth
3 549 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
4 481 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
5 267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
6 339 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
089    Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 749 Noteworthy’s Nobel Heir Kelsey Ramsey The Rivers Edge Inc
2 585 KN-JK’s Brooke Shaina Pilz Kurt & Jessie Nygren
3 701 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 665 Medomak French Expression Cheryl Ricci Sherrie Essig
5 616 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
6 617 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
090    Hunter Pleasure–Youth Stallion & Gelding
1 718 National Treasure Lindsey Bernard Forging Venture
2 272 Cingate Lucky Star Amanda Porto Jacqueline Pelletier
3 111 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
4 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
5 110 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 273 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
7 183 Crazy For You Kyle Sewing Josh Merritt
8 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Megan Lesperence Carol S Rog
163 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
181 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
201 CBMF Cutting Edge Brooke Matuszko Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
265 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Kathy Taylor
270 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
283 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
338 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
362 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
367 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
428 Heartmeadow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
447 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
538 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
541 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
605 Hylees The Devil I Am Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
607 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Wynter Thyme Manor
717 JNP Simply Delorean Miranda Hill Nicole Panek & Jennifer Keuhn
738 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
091    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Novice Driver
1 460 Queen’s Johnny Angel Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
2 101 Stonecroft Voodoo Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
092    Hunter Pleasure–Youth Mare
1 450 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
2 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
3 285 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
4 106 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
5 535 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
6 734 UVM Halcyon Krista Vrabel University of Vermont
7 277 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
093    Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation–9 & under
1 133 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 745 Noble Viking Echo Nicole Kaufman Nicole Kaufman
3 736 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Alyson Fish Sadie Ray
094    Park Harness–Junior Horse–Three Year Old
1 300 Queens Night Watch David Rand Firewind Morgans
2 234 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
095    Hunt Seat Equitation–16-17
1 698 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
2 142 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
3 686 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
4 269 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
5 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
096    Park Saddle–Junior Horse–Four Year Old
1 579 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr Barbara Lindauer
2 317 Queens Spice Girl David Rand Queens River Farm
3 116 Dragonsmeade Warlock Judy Nason Lynn Carothers & Deb Hodges
097    Hunt Seat Equitation–13 & under
1 274 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
2 528 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
3 708 Miss EM Hayley Broich Manya LoCascio
4 169 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
5 337 Manchester In Demand Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
6 738 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
7 410 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
8 242 Rumor Has It Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
098    English Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 603 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 348 CN The Commanding Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
3 468 Sydney Dawson Patricia Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
4 527 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan Kamiler Hannah White
5 244 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
6 721 Monington Dante Angela Conner Bulmer Angela Conner Bulmer
099    All American Yearling Sweepstakes
299 Take Cover David Rand Firewind Morgans
100    English Pleasure–Open Mare
1 128 Jessebelle Sarah Gove Helen Crawford
101    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 273 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
2 279 Key Motion Laura Beth Nixon Nancy Desrosiers
3 137 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
4 270 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
5 278 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
6 181 Elmhurst Quinlee Valerie Brown Ross Speer
7 529 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
8 144 KSB Suite Topic Alex Najjar Alex Najjar
113 MEM Hot Shot Rebecca Hunzeker Rebecca Hunzeker
156 PLR Enduring Spirit Diana Zahradnik Pamela Rhodes-Powers
166 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
170 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
183 Crazy For You Katherine Thomas Josh Merritt
374 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
401 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
531 MEM Virtual Insanity Lauren Booth Lauren Booth
102    English Pleasure–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 600 Bada Bing Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 329 Cherished Assets David Rand Victory Lane Farm
3 130 Sea-Vu Justified Sarah Gove Gove Family Partnership
4 640 WTS Siimply Outrageous Alicia Fraser Lory Kielceski
103    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Gelding
1 358 Whispering Gaitling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
2 309 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
3 219 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
4 304 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
5 556 Whispering Rhythum-N- Blues Maxine Kenny Deborah Kenny
6 350 Claim to Fame Kathleen Vaughan Copper Beech LLC
7 229 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson & Dot Blackwood
8 735 RMW Airborne Barbara Ferguson Michael & Kimberley Galletta
119 Lucky-U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
396 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
424 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
533 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
614 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
630 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
104    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 557 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2 352 Pembroke Annabella Kathleen Vaughan Kathleen Vaughan
3 512 Ladies Night Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
4 550 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
5 106 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
6 686 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
7 545 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
8 176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
277 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Maura Kufs Anna Kufs
105    Park Saddle–Mare & Gelding
1 676 MEM Forever Yours Rick Lane George Schott
2 206 Street Smart Luman Wadhams Ann Maile & Pam Mc Lellan
3 497 Springmill Stardust Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 478 Tara’s Mojo Stacy Hennessy Bill & Kathy Taylor
106    Western Pleasure–Stallion & Gelding
1 488 Worked In Gold Jeff Bessey Frances Beers
2 108 Pondview Park Avenue Judy Nason Melanie Small
3 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
4 152 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
5 592 CBMF Trading Up Michelle Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
6 341 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
107    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Mare
1 385 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
2 220 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
3 398 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
4 146 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
5 516 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
6 552 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
7 554 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen Aulson
8 248 DebnDans Athena Deborah Potter Deborah Potter
108    Pleasure Driving–Ladies Mare & Gelding
1 599 AFf Leroy Brown Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 455 Highover to the Nines Cindy Vogels David & Cindy Vogels
3 280 DM Bugotti Royale Anne Benson Michael & Joan Travers
4 165 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
5 174 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
6 578 HVK Sweet Obsession Dr Barbara Lindauer Dr Barbara Lindauer
7 425 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
8 198 Spirit of the Heart Bonnie Sogoloff Joanne Kieger
101 Stonecroft Voodoo Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
560 Highover Skylin Kass Booth Kay Thompson
690 Extreme Obsession Erica Santa Paul & Danica Brisco
711 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
747 A Man’s Man Nikki Rae Woodworth Elaine & Elizabeth Mason
109    Roadster to Bike Amateur
1 330 Arboria Victorious Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 322 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
110    Western Pleasure–Mare
1 499 Cherrydale Melania Alyson Hughes Stoney Pt Farm
2 519 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 117 JW I’m Outrajus Too Judy Nason Margot Apple
4 342 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed Doleski Laura Reed Doleski
111    Park Saddle–Stallion
1 571 No Contest Tim Roesink Mountain Hawk Farm LTD
112    Park Saddle–Novice Horse
1 681 Diablo In Red Rick Lane Mendonhall Inc
2 569 Dragonsmeade Wait Til Dark Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
3 628 CBMF Ready or Not Rosalie Leary Jean De Gutis
113    Classic Pleasure Driving–Mare
1 131 MEM Just A Like Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
2 385 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
3 722 Cardinal Brook Earth Angel Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
4 616 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
5 554 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen Aulson
6 253 Ultra’s Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
114    Park Saddle–Youth
1 474 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 753 FRF Outer Limits Gabrielle Blackman Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 699 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
4 591 WS Commanding Spirit Teresa Rosa Patricia Lloyd
5 238 GVB Cape Town Ariel Blackett Chapel Hill Morgans
6 627 About Me Stephanie Marcelonis Jean De Gutis
115    English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 386 Samuel Adams Mike Carpenter Linda Langlois
2 462 Dragonsmeade Courante Mary Cockrel Monty Kugeler
3 507 PPR Godiva Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
4 271 DMHL Road Warrior Scott Travers Jacqueline Pelletier
5 755 Pondview Maharajah Stephanie Marcelonis Stephanie Marcelonis
6 661 Sarde’s Still Smokin’ Elizabeth Murphy Cheryl Ricci
7 756 Unbroken Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristi Evans
8 250 Without A Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
116    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 333 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 716 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 370 Successive Endeavor NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
4 521 Westenfeld Band Leader Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
5 733 PT Son Of A Gun Erin Scanlon Nancy Packard
6 243 Maybrook Manifest Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
7 623 Bilzone GQ Material Chloe Deeb Siara Clemmey
8 281 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
117    Park Harness–Limit Horse
1 656 SYP Sachet Mark Mason Phil & Gloria Blevins
118    Classic Pleasure Driving–Stallion & Gelding
1 671 MEM Say My Name David Sproul George Schott
2 173 Salvador Judy Candage Equus Novus LLC
3 556 Whispering Rhythum-N- Blues Maxine Kenny Deborah Kenny
4 701 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
5 589 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 203 Gable’s Smokin’ Anne Brown Anne Brown
7 619 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
120    UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup–14 to 17 yrs
1 251 FCF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
2 638 Ultras Special Intention Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
3 526 FCF Couer De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
4 522 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
5 536 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson Larry & Chris Cassenti
6 622 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
7 691 Cingate Mystere Vanessa Ybarra Tricia Ybarra
121    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 135 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 665 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
3 373 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
4 302 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket Anna Tassinari Moniqua & Pauline Dube
5 624 Lilac Hill Under Fire Elizabeth Wyllie Ann Coney
6 344 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
7 508 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
8 351 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
123 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
153 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finniss Lindsay Finniss
204 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
426 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
122    UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup–13 & under
1 520 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 376 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
3 122 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
4 716 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
123    Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor–Mare or Gelding
1 331 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
124    AMHA Hunt Seat Medal–Flat
1 282 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
2 538 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
3 710 Wind Blu Locomotion Katelyn Thompson Elizabeth Thomas
4 686 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
5 528 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
6 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
7 242 Rumor Has It Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
125    Classic Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 564 Mem Have You Ever Carolyn Gibbard Tarantella Morgan Farm
2 335 Gradel Heaven Sent Kelsey Ramsey Gradell Farm
3 232 Equinox Bugatti Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox
4 344 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
5 533 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
6 614 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
7 351 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
8 424 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
119 Lucky-U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
248 DebnDans Athena Deborah Potter Deborah Potter
262 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
470 Ultra’s Bodyguard Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
523 IMA Class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
585 KN-JK’s Brooke Shaina Pilz Kurt & Jessie Nygren
658 Little Bit of Reggae Jessica Fabian Gray Daniel Allgyer
126    Park Saddle–Junior Horse–Three Year Old
1 509 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
127    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters
1 347 Aspenglow Genesis Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
2 754 Warlock’s Stradivari Grace Steere Carol Manchester
3 735 RMW Airborne Barbara Ferguson Michael & Kimberley Galletta
4 630 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
5 357 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
6 248 DebnDans Athena Deborah Potter Deborah Potter
128    Western Equitation
1 193 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 695 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr Rohrs Ranch
3 375 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
4 659 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
129    English Pleasure–Four Year Old Stallion & Gelding
1 506 Optimus Prime Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 211 Winterset Zeus Luman Wadhams Claire Simpson
3 492 Indian Creek Bellagio Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 255 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
5 356 Pembroke Buster Brown Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
130    Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 487 Artful Image Connor Farley Jeff Bessey
2 105 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
4 372 Angels Victory Samantha Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
5 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
6 621 Cedarvale Succession Mannon Scionti Peggy Vitarius
131    Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 437 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
2 444 Cingate Starry Night Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
3 318 Queen’s Soulmate David Rand Queens River Farm
4 649 CRD Wealth of Nations Tim Roesink Cristina Di Gioia
5 477 Baccart’s Rhythm & Blues Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
6 199 Heyday Joie De Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
7 247 Stoneleigh Time To Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
8 746 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
132    Pleasure Driving–Youth
1 673 MEM Thriller George Liberty George Schott
2 126 MEM Feel The Heat Rachael Menard Maggie Hood
3 361 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
133    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & under
1 525 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Heather Mallette
2 368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Natalie Duerr Anna Kufs
3 276 Sonatina Dolce Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
4 558 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Selina Cloutier
5 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
6 515 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
134    English Pleasure–Four Year Old Mare
1 501 Hello Kitty Kristen Tramposh Cadence Farm LLC
2 214 Ultra’s Pretty Woman Anne Benson Stephen D Smith
135    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 132 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen John & Kathy Gilmore
2 104 Garland Fluer De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol S Rog
4 482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Anna Lencioni
5 171 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
6 483 Quality Kayley Q Kayley Qua Kayley Qua
136    Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 314 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 695 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr Rohrs Ranch
3 193 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 592 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Copper Beech LLC
5 530 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cherylan Lapointe
6 231 Kane Creek Richochet Brooke Drake Tammy Drake
7 430 Liberation Madison Square Brieanna Teti Brieanna Teti
8 340 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
118 Westenfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
326 MCA Seawind Serenade Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
432 Townshend Call Her Bella Haley Armstrong William & Susan Cote
453 Partridge Hill Passport Lindsey King Lindsey King
137    English Pleasure–Youth
1 427 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
2 448 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 141 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachael Perreault Hope Perreault
4 237 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
5 458 HVK Flash Back Kristen Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
6 128 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
7 610 Hylees Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
8 539 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
168 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
252 Rampaige Amber Brown Marcia O’ Connor
310 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
395 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
620 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
625 Alleswell On Broadway Katie Coney Katie Coney
707 HVK Classic Design Kelsey Ramsey Queens River Farm
739 Unfaithful Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
138    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 10-11 yrs
636 Conundrum Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
139    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor–16 years
1 270 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
2 181 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
3 139 Merriehill Major League Katelyn Merrill Katelyn Merrill
4 367 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
5 283 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
140    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Masters
1 209 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
2 130 Sea-Vu Justified Jeff Gove Gove Family Partnership
3 498 MEM Bad Boy William Shean Stoney Pt Farm
4 688 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
5 294 Whispering Masqerade Robert Neimeth Robert & Loek Neimeth
142    English Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 316 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
2 654 JFS Street Value Jennifer Mason Joseph Stoltefus
3 473 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 443 WWW Virtual Reality Jessica Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
5 637 Stones Throw Contessa Alicia Fraser Jane Elliott
6 615 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
7 379 Dragonsmead Belenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
8 194 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
198 Spirit of the Heart Bonnie Sogoloff Joanne Kieger
395 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
143    Park Harness–Junior Horse–Four Year Old
1 435 QVM Jocelyn Rose Ken Swanson Krista Headley
2 586 Master Class Jim Mc Cleester Joanna Meyers
3 323 RDZ Magic Noire David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 580 GI Jane Bob Kellert Monty Kugeler
144    English Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 140 Justanotha Well Worth It Sarah Gove Shannon Fielder
2 566 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Peggy Alderman Kourt Jester Morgans
3 462 Dragonsmeade Courante Mary Cockrel Monty Kugeler
4 120 Medomak French Invasion Elizabeth Tylawsky Richard & Donna Evans
5 218 Bling Bling Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
6 301 Miyake Jessica Bodnar Moniqua & Pauline Dube
7 730 Partridge Hill Priority Judy Nason Elizabeth Webb
8 250 Without A Doubt Lindsay Perry Betsy Clark
244 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
663 Straight Up Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group
145    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor–17 years
1 698 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
2 428 Heartmeadow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
3 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
4 182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
5 110 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 541 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
7 538 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
8 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
282 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Adam Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
535 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
146    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 373 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
2 555 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine Mc Loud
3 173 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
4 521 Westenfeld Band Leader Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
5 332 SBS Power Play Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
6 364 Sagamore Cordova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
7 508 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
8 745 Noble Viking Echo David Hanson Nicole Kaufman
147    Park Saddle–Ladies Mare or Gelding
1 503 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 724 Cherrydale Casseopia Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
3 737 MSV Miss Judy Meghan Von Ballimoos Kathy Pierce
4 618 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
148    Hunter Pleasure–Mares
1 253 Ultra’s Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
2 479 Kane Creek Clairvoyant Manya LoCascio Carmen Hobson
3 355 Pembroke Sweet Treat Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
4 550 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
5 285 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
6 267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
149    Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen’s
1 570 Cedar Creek Carillon Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
2 723 Total Request Bob Kellert Debra Hurst Walters
3 672 MEM Shock & Awe Rick Lane George Schott
150    Roadster under Saddle
1 322 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
151    Hunter Pleasure–Stallion & Gelding
1 205 MEM Bailamos Keely Sogoloff Nau Is The Time LLC
2 137 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
3 544 TTA Knight of Glory Amanda Du Pont Andrea Graeff
4 272 Cingate Lucky Star Scott Travers Jacqueline Pelletier
5 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
6 181 Elmhurst Quinlee Valerie Brown Ross Speer
7 485 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
8 607 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Wynter Thyme Manor
156 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
447 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
653 Boxford Commander Jennifer Mason Mark Mason
152    Western Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 461 AMHF Missiplicity Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
2 519 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 576 CBMF Whispers of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
4 109 Wellspring Immortal Star Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkorn
5 342 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed Doleski Laura Reed Doleski
6 114 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
7 117 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
8 469 TNP Joyful Spirit Danielle Rice Nick & Robin Pelham
153    Road Hack–Open
1 541 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
2 549 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
3 480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
4 397 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
5 339 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
6 267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
7 563 Highover Everlasting Madison Cromwell Kass Booth
758 Exeter’s Independence Ben Leahy Ben Leahy
154    Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 476 Baccart’s Wild Thyme Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
2 145 Playmor’s Beyond the Stars Richard Boule Richard Boule
155    Western Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 517 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
2 172 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell Equus Novus LLC
3 349 Equinox Beau Jangles Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
4 399 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
5 112 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
6 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Dawn Fire Jaden Fire
7 453 Partridge Hill Passport Ashley Morris Lindsey King
8 592 CBMF Trading Up Michelle Mc Cleester Copper Beech LLC
118 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
196 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
712 Dr Bombay Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
156    Park Harness–Amateur
1 689 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2 572 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
3 434 Tara’s Fire Walker Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 594 Indian Creek American Girl Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
5 675 MEM Chill Factor David Sproul George Schott
6 449 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
7 495 Springmill Ring of Fire John Huse SpringMill Morgans LLC
8 513 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
240 Cedar Creek Danseur Allisa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
157    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 124 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
2 526 FCF Couer De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
3 691 Cingate Mystere Vanessa Ybarra Tricia Ybarra
4 622 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
5 251 FCF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
6 520 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
158    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 9 & under
1 306 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 567 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
3 133 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
4 736 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Alyson Fish Sadie Ray
159    Pleasure Driving–Novice Mare
1 293 MEM First Joy Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 188 UVM Nightengale Steve Davis University of Vermont
3 216 Two Brook Dutchesse Anne Benson Suzanne Segal
442 Unraveled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
160    Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under
1 668 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Lynda Dzicek
2 305 Twin Peak Princess K Kiera Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 633 KGA In Style Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
161    Hunter Pleasure–Novice Mare
1 267 UC Samantha Morgan Zielinski Kara Famularo
2 106 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
3 706 Captive Heart Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
4 662 Stonecroft Bella Donna Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
5 490 Owlwood Narcae Fortunado Angelina Radoccia Angelina Radoccia
6 454 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Stephen Perrone
7 535 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
8 285 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
378 MCS Color Me Happy Shirley Haas Mike Carpenter
584 Townshend Peps Martini Holly Cressy Davis Townshend Farm
162    Pleasure Driving–Novice Gelding
1 319 Dragonsmeade Spot On David Rand Queens River Farm
163    Hunter Pleasure–Novice Stallion & Gelding
1 401 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane Morse
2 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Megan Lesperence Carol S Rog
3 334 Queen’s Moody Blues Jessica Bodnar Douglas Coon
4 726 Toys R Us Scott Travers Jodi Turati
5 485 Merriehill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott
6 264 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
7 265 Flintwood In The Red Morgan Zielinski Kathy Taylor
8 190 UVM Neshobe Steve Davis University of Vermont
156 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
170 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
664 Stonewall’s Pure Cabernet Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group
741 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Shanna Cusano Sylvana Lewin
164    Classic Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen
1 287 Fury’s Fortune Robert Neimeth Robert & Loek Neimeth
2 357 Menomin Pepper Power Joe Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
3 619 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
4 466 GS Exodus Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
165    Pleasure Driving–Novice Stallion
1 759 MEM Sambuca David Sproul George Schott
166    Park Saddle–Limit Horse
1 478 Tara’s Mojo Gerry Rushton Bill & Kathy Taylor
2 569 Dragonsmeade Wait Til Dark Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
3 655 SYP Material Girl Jennifer Mason Phil & Gloria Blevins
4 295 Swanbrook Enola Gay Scott Neidlinger Kim Anderson
167    Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 175 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 363 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Michael Banach Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 749 Noteworthy’s Nobel Heir Kelsey Ramsey The Rivers Edge Inc
4 429 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
5 585 KN-JK’s Brooke Shaina Pilz Kurt & Jessie Nygren
6 665 Medomak French Expression Cheryl Ricci Sherrie Essig
7 131 MEM Just A Like Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
8 701 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
593 NAS Rickenbacker Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
616 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
617 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
168    Western Pleasure–Gentlemen
1 488 Worked In Gold Jeff Bessey Frances Beers
2 152 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
3 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
4 196 Burkland French Tradition Ray Ferro Carla Ferro
169    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-15
1 253 Ultra’s Now and Forever Amber Brown Toni Watkins
2 167 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 144 KSB Suite Topic Melissa Najjar Alex Najjar
4 202 MEM Mr Boston Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
5 531 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Lauren Booth
6 717 JNP Simply Delorean Miranda Hill Nicole Panek & Jennifer Keuhn
7 369 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
8 710 Wind Blu Locomotion Katelyn Thompson Elizabeth Thomas
111 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
183 Crazy For You Kyle Sewing Josh Merritt
195 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
275 CBMF Blue on Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
547 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
608 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Mark & Joan Nordstrom
741 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Sylvana Lewin Sylvana Lewin
170    AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 659 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 530 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cherylan Lapointe
171    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 464 Jax Black Jack Manya LoCascio Shirley Keller
2 529 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
3 428 Heartmeadow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
4 557 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
5 450 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
6 110 Arboria Ben Hur Judy Nason Katie Hodges
7 166 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
8 163 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
111 Jane’s Addiction Maggie Macri Amanda Lashua
176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
181 Elmhurst Quinlee Valerie Brown Ross Speer
242 Rumor Has It Elizabeth Young Fina Barbara Irvine
278 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
545 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
172    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 359 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
2 467 Dragonsmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman
3 518 Gradell Center of Action Jerome Modell Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 296 LSF Mr. Big Julia Strier Sandy Paufve
173    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 338 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 709 Spice O Life Night Cadence Hayley Broich Todd Broich
3 528 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
4 738 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
5 410 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
6 274 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
7 742 Meadowair Forget Me Not Megan Devine Megan Devine
8 158 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
169 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
265 Flintwood In The Red Megan Cusano Kathy Taylor
482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
605 Hylees The Devil I Am Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
174    Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 312 JW Raire Review Max Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 292 The Alchemist Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
175    Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation Championship–9 & under
1 368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Natalie Duerr Anna Kufs
2 276 Sonatina Dolce Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 558 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Selina Cloutier
4 525 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Heather Mallette
5 515 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
6 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
176    Road Hack–Championship
1 541 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
2 549 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
3 480 Legendary and Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
4 397 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
5 339 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
6 563 Highover Everlasting Madison Cromwell Kass Booth
7 481 Rambling Acres Dusty Hannah Lawson Jean Ostrowski
8 267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
177    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 333 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 716 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 521 Westenfeld Band Leader Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
4 370 Successive Endeavor NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
5 733 PT Son Of A Gun Erin Scanlon Nancy Packard
6 243 Maybrook Manifest Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
7 281 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
178    Wak Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Champ–9 & under
1 133 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 745 Noble Viking Echo Nicole Kaufman Nicole Kaufman
3 736 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Alyson Fish Sadie Ray
179    Walk Trot Western Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 487 Artful Image Connor Farley Jeff Bessey
2 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 372 Angels Victory Samantha Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
4 105 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
5 611 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Wynter Thyme Manor
180    Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 599 AFf Leroy Brown Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 690 Extreme Obsession Erica Santa Paul & Danica Brisco
3 280 DM Bugotti Royale Anne Benson Michael & Joan Travers
4 578 HVK Sweet Obsession Dr Barbara Lindauer Dr Barbara Lindauer
5 747 A Man’s Man Nikki Rae Woodworth Elaine & Elizabeth Mason
6 101 Stonecroft Voodoo Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
7 711 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
8 174 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
181    Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 399 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 341 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
3 228 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Jennifer Martin
4 178 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
5 423 Little Acre Ebony Rose Curtis Childers John Aubin
6 432 Townshend Call Her Bella Susan Cote William & Susan Cote
182    Walk Trot Classic Equitation Championship 11 & under
1 635 Hillwood Who’s Your Genivieve Kerr Denise Pothier
2 668 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Lynda Dzicek
183    Hunter Pleasure–UPHA Classic
1 445 Merriehill Roxie Hart Jessica Bodnar Merriehill Farm
2 510 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
3 139 Merriehill Major League Sarah Gove Katelyn Merrill
4 200 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
5 284 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen/Hunter, Eileen Bobbi
6 553 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
184    Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation Championship 10-11
1 132 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen John & Kathy Gilmore
2 104 Garland Fluer De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol S Rog
4 171 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
185    Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 362 Whispering Heir Dazzle Shae Scanlon Susan Scanlon
2 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
3 718 National Treasure Lindsey Bernard Forging Venture
4 450 MEM Scan-dal-less Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
5 110 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
6 106 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
7 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
8 201 CBMF Cutting Edge Brooke Matuszko Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
111 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
163 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
181 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
535 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Larry & Chris Cassenti
538 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
186    Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under Championship
1 487 Artful Image Connor Farley Jeff Bessey
2 105 Ultra’s Legal Advantage Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
4 372 Angels Victory Samantha Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
187    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 150 Miss Ava G Nicole Harrington Richard Boule
188    Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 331 Lamborghini In Black Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
189    Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 138 CBMF Designer’s Touch Sarah Gove Lisa Foley
2 200 Wylie Fox Keely Sogoloff Bonnie Sogoloff
3 510 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
4 284 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Karen/Hunter, Eileen Bobbi
5 334 Queen’s Moody Blues Jessica Bodnar Douglas Coon
6 353 CBMF Split Decision Elizabeth Murphy Kathleen Vaughan
7 286 Cabot French Masterpiece Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
8 553 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patricia Morrison
190    Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 314 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 592 CBMF Trading Up Sara Sebring Copper Beech LLC
3 193 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 375 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
5 326 MCA Seawind Serenade Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
6 530 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cherylan Lapointe
7 453 Partridge Hill Passport Lindsey King Lindsey King
8 430 Liberation Madison Square Brieanna Teti Brieanna Teti
118 Westenfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
231 Kane Creek Richochet Brooke Drake Tammy Drake
340 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
432 Townshend Call Her Bella Haley Armstrong William & Susan Cote
191    Classic Equitation Championship
1 123 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
2 623 Bilzone GQ Material Julia Strier Siara Clemmey
3 370 Successive Endeavor NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
4 691 Cingate Mystere Vanessa Ybarra Tricia Ybarra
5 716 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
6 243 Maybrook Manifest Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
7 635 Hillwood Who’s Your Brittany Pothier Denise Pothier
192    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 9 & under Champ
1 567 Almost Famous Ariella Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
2 306 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 133 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
4 736 Cardinal Brook Always Byzy Alyson Fish Sadie Ray
193    Pleasure Driving–Junion Exhibitor Championship
1 325 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
2 723 Total Request Taylor Walters Debra Hurst Walters
3 289 MCS Bandini Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
4 697 KHF Nikko Blue Allison Harding Daniel & Shery Cota
5 411 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
194    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 10-11 Champ
636 Conundrum Charlotte Smith Charlotte Smith
195    Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Championship
1 727 LPS Out Of Bounds Nancy Flower Lynn Peeples
2 505 Seriously Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
3 382 Tacori Mike Carpenter William Filosi & Bill Wilbur
4 456 AMHF I’ve Got a Secret Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
5 235 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
196    Hunt Seat Championship–13 & under
1 708 Miss EM Hayley Broich Manya LoCascio
2 337 Manchester In Demand Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
3 274 Renaissance Espionage Mckenzie Snow Susan Snow
4 528 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
5 169 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pam Devlin
6 410 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 242 Rumor Has It Miller Young Fina Barbara Irvine
8 738 The Lion King Angelina Ditta Angelina Ditta
197    Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under Championship
1 668 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Lynda Dzicek
2 305 Twin Peak Princess K Kiera Gendjar Dantree Farm
3 633 KGA In Style Genivieve Kerr Genivieve Kerr
198    Hunt Seat Championship 14-17
1 195 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
2 698 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
3 142 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandria Warner Alexandria Warner
4 531 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Lauren Booth
5 686 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 369 Merriehill Isa Boo Kate Vail Kate Vail
7 710 Wind Blu Locomotion Katelyn Thompson Elizabeth Thomas
8 258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
183 Crazy For You Kyle Sewing Josh Merritt
269 Graycliff Carovaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
608 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Mark & Joan Nordstrom
199    Walk Trot Hunte Pleasure Championship 9 & under
1 368 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold Natalie Duerr Anna Kufs
2 276 Sonatina Dolce Allyssa Glass Allyssa Glass
3 525 Cingate Suzy Q Alena Gannon Heather Mallette
4 515 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
5 558 Highover French Krystle Clea Mae Cloutier Selina Cloutier
200    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-17
1 124 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
2 436 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
3 237 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
4 126 MEM Feel The Heat Rachael Menard Maggie Hood
5 641 Hartland Best Man Kate Kielceski Hartland Morgans
6 620 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey Mc Auley New Venture Partnership
7 540 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
8 168 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
101 Stonecroft Voodoo Katie Hodges Lynn Carothers
141 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachael Perreault Hope Perreault
411 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
536 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson Larry & Chris Cassenti
632 Think About It,  MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
201    English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 506 Optimus Prime Kristen Tramposh Peeper Ranch
2 492 Indian Creek Bellagio Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 211 Winterset Zeus Luman Wadhams Claire Simpson
4 356 Pembroke Buster Brown Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney
202    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 373 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
2 364 Sagamore Cordova Erin Scanlon Michael & Mary Scanlon
3 555 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine Mc Loud
4 332 SBS Power Play Hannah Kelley Victory Lane Farm
5 508 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
6 173 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
7 745 Noble Viking Echo David Hanson Nicole Kaufman
203    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 10-11
1 132 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen John & Kathy Gilmore
2 104 Garland Fluer De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 256 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol S Rog
4 482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Charles Leahy Anna Lencioni
204    Park Harness–Two Year Old Stake
1 207 SSLLC Vantage Point Luman Wadhams Schengrund Stables
2 496 Springmill Superstition Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 728 Playmor’s Ice Age Whitney Bodnar Merriehill Farm
205    English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 311 Game Piece Max Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
2 315 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
3 524 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
4 642 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
5 458 HVK Flash Back Lauren Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
6 626 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
7 157 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
8 610 Hylees Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
191 HBF Bentley Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
371 Kosta Boda Alexandra Galletta Michael & Kimberley Galletta
206    Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 509 City Kitty Kathleen Peeples William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 579 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr Barbara Lindauer
3 317 Queens Spice Girl David Rand Queens River Farm
207    Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 546 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda Du Pont Sid & Sharon Guha
2 486 Grand Cru Smoke and Mirrors Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
3 720 Indian Creek Broadway Joe Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 534 UVM Opportunity Curtis Childers Larry & Chris Cassenti
5 532 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim and Natalie Maloof
6 107 Cum Laude Philadelphia Judy Nason Diane Garrow
7 452 Partridge Hill Tonic Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
8 660 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Richard & Patricia Pitman
715 Willow Hill Lavinia Roger Brown Diane Farley
208    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Championship
1 304 Nicoria Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm
2 358 Whispering Gaitling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 516 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
4 309 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
5 220 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
6 552 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Michael & Buffy Tarr
7 219 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
8 350 Claim to Fame Kathleen Vaughan Copper Beech LLC
119 Lucky-U Michelle Nelson Steven Handy
146 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Molly O’Brien Molly O’Brien
229 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson & Dot Blackwood
385 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
396 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato
398 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
424 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
554 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen Aulson
556 Whispering Rhythum-N- Blues Maxine Kenny Deborah Kenny
614 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
630 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
735 RMW Airborne Barbara Ferguson Michael & Kimberley Galletta
209    Carriage–Scurry Obstacles
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
210    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 137 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sara Heffernan Sara Heffernan
2 529 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
3 273 JBK Buck Dakota Samantha Chamberland Joseph Mc Namara
4 279 Key Motion Laura Beth Nixon Nancy Desrosiers
5 557 Springmill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
6 166 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
7 278 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
8 531 MEM Virtual Insanity Lauren Booth Lauren Booth
106 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
144 KSB Suite Topic Alex Najjar Alex Najjar
170 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
176 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
181 Elmhurst Quinlee Valerie Brown Ross Speer
267 UC Samantha Kara Famularo Kara Famularo
270 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
277 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
352 Pembroke Annabella Kathleen Vaughan Kathleen Vaughan
374 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
512 Ladies Night Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
545 Briar Oaks Rock My World Suellen Brittingham Suellen Brittingham
550 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
211    Roadster to Bike–Amateur Championship
1 322 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
212    English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 504 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 603 On Center Stage Philip Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
3 120 Medomak French Invasion Elizabeth Tylawsky Richard & Donna Evans
4 565 Skywarrior Mary Fisher – Davila Silversides Farm
5 320 LPS The Boogie Man Kristin Johnson Nancy Ramsey
6 361 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
7 348 CN The Commanding Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
8 395 Silversides Sophia Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
527 Whitemud Buenos Aries Susan Kamiler Hannah White
213    Parade
1 757 Relentless Flaire Art Perry Luman Wadhams
214    Western Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 451 Trebles Tanqueray Daryl Hopson Greg & Carol Fleck
2 488 Worked In Gold Jeff Bessey Frances Beers
3 499 Cherrydale Melania Alyson Hughes Stoney Pt Farm
4 108 Pondview Park Avenue Judy Nason Melanie Small
5 341 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
6 152 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
7 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
215    Classic Pleasure Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 433 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
2 327 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley Victory Lane Farm
3 217 Harlans Star Material Lauren Johnson Grace Steere
4 365 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepherd Michael & Mary Scanlon
5 347 Aspenglow Genesis Brenda Varney Brenda Varney
6 232 Equinox Bugatti Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox
216    Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 439 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners
2 570 Cedar Creek Carillon Tim Roesink Copper Beech LLC
3 740 LBJ Uptown Girl Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
4 455 Highover to the Nines Bob Kellert David & Cindy Vogels
5 129 FRF Seattle Reign Richard Boule Jeff Gove
6 406 MEM Just My Style Percy Mc Daniel Clint & Linda Barber
7 498 MEM Bad Boy Kurt Hufferd Stoney Pt Farm
8 562 Highover Fortune Teller Kass Booth Kass Booth
217    Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 573 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 503 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
3 618 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
218    Park Harness–East Coast Championship
1 574 Dragonsmeade Axios Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 495 Springmill Ring of Fire Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 594 Indian Creek American Girl Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
4 675 MEM Chill Factor Rick Lane George Schott
5 513 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
219    Leadline–1st year
1 171 Dare To Beam Brodie Bowers Elizabeth Highgas
1 196 Burkland French Tradition Alexander Sabin Carla Ferro
1 461 AMHF Missiplicity Gabriel Weissflog Monty Kugeler
1 483 Quality Kayley Q Bella Qua Kayley Qua
1 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Annika Fire Jaden Fire
1 558 Highover French Krystle Megan Orcutt Selina Cloutier
220    Saddleseat Equitation Leadline
1 159 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
2 146 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz Kelsie Fielder Molly O’Brien
3 733 PT Son Of A Gun Darian Shepherd Nancy Packard
4 629 Gradell’s Pandora Belle Scott Jean De Gutis
5 128 Jessebelle Claire Perreault Helen Crawford
6 133 Hollybrook Romeo Cade Miner Brooke Gove
7 760 CPM Uptown Girl Emma Von Ballmoos Stonegate Farm
8 147 Breeder’s Cresendo Camden Miner Martha Merrill
251 FCF Champagne Command Madison Dawson Betsy Clark
221    Western Equitation Leadline
1 761 Cedar Creek Yavari Alllie Peek Jennifer Peek
2 196 Burkland French Tradition Alexander Sabin Carla Ferro
222    Hunt Seat Equitation Leadline
1 482 Smithfield’s Scotsman Kassidy Qua Anna Lencioni
223    Park Harness–Youth Championship
1 588 Whitemud Dixie DanceKing Jessica Sebring Patricia Lloyd
2 192 Ultras Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
225    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 16-17
1 698 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
2 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
3 541 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
4 110 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
5 139 Merriehill Major League Katelyn Merrill Katelyn Merrill
6 182 Wild Abandon Molly Selvidio Mark Barlow
7 270 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto
8 181 Elmhurst Quinlee Kelsey Trombly Ross Speer
258 UC Virtue Ashley E Gil Ashley E Gil
283 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
367 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
538 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
226    Western Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 659 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 695 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr Rohrs Ranch
3 530 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Cherylan Lapointe
4 231 Kane Creek Richochet Brooke Drake Tammy Drake
5 340 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
6 712 Dr Bombay Lauren Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
7 430 Liberation Madison Square Brieanna Teti Brieanna Teti
227    Costume Stick Horse
193 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
228    Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 500 RWJ Commanding Topic Phil Fountain Robert Jones
2 719 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 437 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC
4 360 M-U-R Delorean Michael Scanlon Freeman Yoder
5 649 CRD Wealth of Nations Tim Roesink Cristina Di Gioia
6 657 Maximum Velocity Mark Mason Jessica Mann
7 255 CBMF Street Wise Lindsay Perry Margaret Brown
229    English Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 427 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
2 141 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachael Perreault Hope Perreault
3 310 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty Lakefront Farm LLC
4 128 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
5 448 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
6 539 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
7 237 Goldencrest Northern Light Betsy Coco Noelle Thabault
8 707 HVK Classic Design Kelsey Ramsey Queens River Farm
458 HVK Flash Back Kristen Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
610 Hylees Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
625 Alleswell On Broadway Katie Coney Katie Coney
230    Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 112 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 519 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 461 AMHF Missiplicity Monty Kugeler Monty Kugeler
4 172 JW Sporting Victory Melissa Morrell Equus Novus LLC
5 576 CBMF Whispers of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
6 502 PTR Raz Ma Taz Dawn Fire Jaden Fire
7 114 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
8 109 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
118 Westenfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
342 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed Doleski Laura Reed Doleski
399 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
231    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14017
1 135 RCV All The Rage Hannah Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
2 302 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket Emily Tassinari Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 508 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
4 665 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
5 373 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
6 344 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
7 153 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finniss Lindsay Finniss
8 624 Lilac Hill Under Fire Elizabeth Wyllie Ann Coney
123 Versailles Hayley Porter Hayley Porter
204 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
351 Stoneleigh Flair for Life Jennifer Shubitowski Jennifer Shubitowski
232    Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 435 QVM Jocelyn Rose Ken Swanson Krista Headley
2 580 GI Jane Bob Kellert Monty Kugeler
3 586 Master Class Harry Sebring Joanna Meyers
4 234 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmoos Kathy Pierce
233    English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 473 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 140 Justanotha Well Worth It Shannon Fielder Shannon Fielder
3 316 TTMF French Enchantress Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm
4 637 Stones Throw Contessa Alicia Fraser Jane Elliott
5 566 Sacred Path Indiana Jones Shelley Silber Kourt Jester Morgans
6 379 Dragonsmead Belenciaga Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
7 120 Medomak French Invasion Nikki Rae Woodworth Richard & Donna Evans
8 194 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
198 Spirit of the Heart Bonnie Sogoloff Joanne Kieger
218 Bling Bling Anne Benson Mary Kuhn
443 WWW Virtual Reality Jessica Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
462 Dragonsmeade Courante Mary Cockrel Monty Kugeler
615 Whispering Wild Flower Ann Anderson Juris Morgans LLC
654 JFS Street Value Jennifer Mason Joseph Stoltefus
663 Straight Up Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group
730 Partridge Hill Priority Maggie Macri Elizabeth Webb
234    Saddle Seat Junior Championship–13 & under
1 520 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 524 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 634 Hollybrook Van Gough Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
4 122 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
5 376 DMH Grand Voyage Sadie Ray Mary Flaherty
235    Park Saddle–Youth Championship
1 699 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
2 238 GVB Cape Town Ariel Blackett Chapel Hill Morgans
3 627 About Me Stephanie Marcelonis Jean De Gutis
4 753 FRF Outer Limits Gabrielle Blackman Moniqua & Pauline Dube
236    Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 659 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 193 Circle Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
3 375 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
237    Pleasure Driving–Youth Championship
1 673 MEM Thriller George Liberty George Schott
2 361 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
3 126 MEM Feel The Heat Rachael Menard Maggie Hood
238    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 162 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 422 Little Acre Prince Andrew John Aubin John Aubin
5 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
6 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
7 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
239    Carriage–Concours d’Elegance
1 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
242    All American Yearling Sweepstakes
1 299 Take Cover David Rand Firewind Morgans
2 682 Cabot Lynn Marie Rick Lane Rick Lane
3 692 FRF Kate Spade John Hufferd Fire Run Farm
4 670 MEM Mojito Rick Lane George Schott
5 731 Whispering Whoopla Michael Scanlon Susan Scanlon
6 714 Partridge Hill Pure Joy Roger Brown John & Karen Vieira
7 648 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
8 155 Bodini Jim Fisher Jim Fisher
243    Saddle Seat Senior Championship–14 to 17
1 474 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 124 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
3 522 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitllin Lynch
4 723 Total Request Taylor Walters Debra Hurst Walters
5 251 FCF Champagne Command Amber Brown Betsy Clark
6 631 WSG Whamo Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
7 122 BJL Ransom Rachael Menard Lauren White
8 540 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana Dalesio-Spina Gaetana Dalesio-Spina
526 FCF Couer De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
622 Highover All The  Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
639 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
244    Hunter Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 205 MEM Bailamos Keely Sogoloff Nau Is The Time LLC
2 544 TTA Knight of Glory Amanda Du Pont Andrea Graeff
3 137 MEM Gentlemen Jack Sarah Gove Sara Heffernan
4 606 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey &  Susan Abate
5 285 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
6 479 Kane Creek Clairvoyant Manya LoCascio Carmen Hobson
7 272 Cingate Lucky Star Scott Travers Jacqueline Pelletier
8 550 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Earl & Gretchen Nobles
607 Attention Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Wynter Thyme Manor
245    Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 328 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 575 Dragonsmeade Infusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
3 209 Tomeri Tango Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
4 425 GLB Leader Of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
5 130 Sea-Vu Justified Jeff Gove Gove Family Partnership
6 448 KH Show Byz Williiam Raitt Judy Raitt
7 129 FRF Seattle Reign Jared Gove Jeff Gove
8 101 Stonecroft Voodoo Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers
688 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
246    English Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 600 Bada Bing Peggy Alderman Philip & Peggy Alderman
2 329 Cherished Assets David Rand Victory Lane Farm
247    Classic Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 363 Cape’s Yankee Clipper Michael Banach Michael & Mary Scanlon
2 131 MEM Just A Like Terri Travers Debra Stockwell
3 429 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
4 135 RCV All The Rage Michelle Locke Hannah & Michelle Locke
5 210 Sarde’s Manistique Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer
6 175 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
7 671 MEM Say My Name David Sproul George Schott
8 722 Cardinal Brook Earth Angel Jessica Fabian Gray Jessica Fabian Gray
385 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas
523 IMA Class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
554 Black Prong Dream Catcher Michelle Aulson Maureen Aulson
616 LIV Star Witness Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC
617 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
619 Reflection of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Thomas & Marla Wisehart
248    Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 451 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Morris Greg & Carol Fleck
2 227 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John Vieira
3 103 Michabou Weatherman Amanda Oliver Amanda Oliver
4 109 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
5 172 JW Sporting Victory Whitney Therrien Equus Novus LLC
6 517 Ultras High Definition Caitlin Harrison Pam Harrison
7 532 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim and Natalie Maloof
8 117 JW I’m Outrajus Too Margot Apple Margot Apple
108 Pondview Park Avenue Melanie Small Melanie Small
249    Roadster to Bike–East Coast Championship
1 330 Arboria Victorious Dan Kelley Victory Lane Farm
2 380 Dragonsmeade Big Night Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
250    Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 689 SYP High Definition Elaine Olsen Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2 572 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
3 434 Tara’s Fire Walker Krista Headley Krista Headley
4 587 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 240 Cedar Creek Danseur Dan Kelley Edward & Jane Leonard
6 449 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael &  Sara Foy
251    Park  Saddle–East Coast  Championship
1 331 Lamborghini In Black David Rand Victory Lane Farm
2 571 No Contest Tim Roesink Mountain Hawk Farm LTD
3 681 Diablo In Red Rick Lane Mendonhall Inc
300    Morgan Weanling Gala
1 696 RWJ Gabbana John Hufferd Robert Jones
2 381 Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon Mike Carpenter Dragonsmeade
3 693 Millenniums Masterpiece John Hufferd Rohrs Ranch
4 705 Undiluted Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
5 694 Lollapalooza John Hufferd Cassandra Solberg
6 683 Sarde’s Delicious Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
7 704 Patrick’s Girl Lynn Peeples Doug & Marlene Sluiter
8 685 CBMF Clean Getaway Kurt Hufferd Champions Way
9 684 Sarde’s Get Up Stand Up Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli
10 703 2010 Unique Filly Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples
700 Forward March Kurt Hufferd Shelby Lamm
400    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 752 Pride’s Star of Texas Bonnie White Paul Beesimer
419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
401    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 752 Pride’s Star of Texas Bonnie White Paul Beesimer
2 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
402    Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 752 Pride’s Star of Texas Bonnie White Paul Beesimer
2 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
403    Beginner Hunter Championship
1 752 Pride’s Star of Texas Bonnie White Paul Beesimer
2 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
404    Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 391 Lee-Els-Lil-Bit O’ Heaven Renee Vogellus Renee Vogellus
3 543 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
4 263 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
405    Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 263 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 391 Lee-Els-Lil-Bit O’ Heaven Renee Vogellus Renee Vogellus
4 543 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
406    Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 263 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 543 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
4 391 Lee-Els-Lil-Bit O’ Heaven Renee Vogellus Renee Vogellus
407    Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 391 Lee-Els-Lil-Bit O’ Heaven Renee Vogellus Renee Vogellus
2 263 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
3 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 543 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
408    Suitable Hunter Championship
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 391 Lee-Els-Lil-Bit O’ Heaven Renee Vogellus Renee Vogellus
409    Low Hunter over Fences
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 249 Vonavet Stockbroker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
3 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
4 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
5 465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
743 Talladega Caitlin Lewis Johnna Chenail
410    Low Hunter over Fences
1 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
2 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 249 Vonavet Stockbroker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
4 465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
5 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
743 Talladega Caitlin Lewis Johnna Chenail
411    Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
2 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
4 249 Vonavet Stockbroker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
5 743 Talladega Caitlin Lewis Johnna Chenail
412    Low Hunter under Saddle
1 743 Talladega Caitlin Lewis Johnna Chenail
2 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
3 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
4 249 Vonavet Stockbroker Jillian Egan Jillian Egan
5 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
6 465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
413    Low Hunter Championship
1 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
2 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
415    Working Hunter over Fences
1 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
743 Talladega Caitlin Lewis Johnna Chenail
416    Working Hunter over Fences Stake
1 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
417    Working Hunter under Saddle
1 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
418    Working Hunter Championship
1 713 JMF Hurricane Hawk Alaina Savage Laurel Savage
419    Trail Horse
1 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
1 405 Herring Run Ragan Mallory Hayes Kathleen & Mallory Hayes
2 432 Townshend Call Her Bella Susan Cote William & Susan Cote
3 404 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
5 222 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
420    Hunter Hack
1 263 UC Contender Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
2 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 543 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
421    Low Jumper I
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
394 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
422    Low Jumper II
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
394 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
423    Low Jumper III
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
394 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
423a    Jumper Warm up Class
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
394 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
424    Low Jumper Championship
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
500    USDF Intro Level Test A–Sr Rider
1 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
2 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
3 583 Townshend Shout Out Loud Christine Powers Townshend Farm
4 584 Townshend Peps Martini Holly Cressy Davis Townshend Farm
5 650 Belcrest Lyric Tara Belilse January Arkle
502    TL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 241 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
4 483 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
5 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
6 269 Graycliff Carovaggio Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
7 583 Townshend Shout Out Loud Christine Powers Townshend Farm
8 225 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Ken & Joan Duchi
413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
584 Townshend Peps Martini Holly Cressy Davis Townshend Farm
650 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
503    TL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
5 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
6 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
7 222 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
8 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
504    FL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
4 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
5 413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
6 241 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
7 748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
8 650 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
505    FL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
2 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
3 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 221 Moses Meadow Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
6 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
7 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
8 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
506    Second Level Test 1
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 404 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
3 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
507    Training Level Test of Choice–Maiden Horse
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
2 748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
3 246 Stoneleigh Jazz Time Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
4 465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
5 264 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
6 222 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
508    USDF Intro Level Test B–Sr Rider
1 583 Townshend Shout Out Loud Christine Powers Townshend Farm
2 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
3 584 Townshend Peps Martini Holly Cressy Davis Townshend Farm
4 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
5 246 Stoneleigh Jazz Time Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
6 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
7 650 Belcrest Lyric Tara Belilse January Arkle
651 UC Crescendo Rachel Kador January Arkle
510    TL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 269 Graycliff Carovaggio Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
3 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
4 483 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
5 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius
6 241 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
7 748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
8 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
225 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Ken & Joan Duchi
394 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
465 Bay Run Encore Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton
583 Townshend Shout Out Loud Christine Powers Townshend Farm
651 UC Crescendo Rachel Kador January Arkle
511    TL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
2 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
3 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
5 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
6 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
7 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
512    FL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
2 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
4 413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
513    FL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 221 Moses Meadow Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
4 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
7 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
514    Second Level Test 2
1 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
2 404 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
515    Third Level Test 1
1 392 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
517    TL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 483 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 241 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
3 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
4 748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
5 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
6 413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
7 246 Stoneleigh Jazz Time Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
8 650 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
518    TL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
6 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
7 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
519    FL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
3 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
4 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
5 650 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
520    FL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
5 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
521    Second Level Test 3
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
3 404 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
522    Third Level Test 2
1 392 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
524    AMHA Dressage Medal
1 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
2 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
3 221 Moses Meadow Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
4 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
525    TL Test 4–Sr Rider
1 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
3 241 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding
4 652 Flintwood Mac Erin Van Steenburgh Victoria Ruiz
5 269 Graycliff Carovaggio Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto
6 402 Futurity’s Prince Twist Carly Collari Carly Collari
7 483 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
8 413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
650 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
526    TL Test 4–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
5 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Jack North Dempsey Christine North
6 268 Three D’Renegade Hillary Wiles LaFayette Hillary Wiles LaFayette
7 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
527    FL Test 4–Sr Rider
1 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
2 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
3 403 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
4 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
413 DRF Immortal Master Piece Kara Norton Kara Norton
748 Personal Kode of Honor Elisabeth Smith Price Katherine Bures
528    FL Test 4–Jr Rider
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
3 419 H-Vee Truly Grand Alexa Nielson Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4 416 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
5 418 TNP Charlemange Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
529    Second Level Test 4
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
3 404 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
533    Dressage Training Level Senior Champ
1 412 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 483 Quality Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
534    Dressage Training Level Junior Champ
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
535    Dressage First Level Senior Champ
1 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
2 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
536    Dressage First Level Junior Champ
1 417 TNP Rob Roy Erika Noellewolff Erika Wolff
2 415 Nations Dancer Meg Broderick Deirdre Craven
537    Dressage Second Level Champ
1 414 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 420 Bay State Quizzical Catherine O’Neil Danielle Helle
538    Dressage Third Level Champ
1 392 Senator Burns Morgan Matuszko Morgan Matuszko
601    Carriage–Intermediate Level Arena Hazards
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
602    Carriage–Preliminary Level Arena Hazards
1 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 161 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
603    Carriage–Training Level Arena Hazards
1 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
2 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
4 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
5 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
605    Carriage–Timed Obstacles–Open
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
4 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 646 Oak Alley Bravado Amy Severino Amy Severino
484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
606    Carriage–Timed Obstacles–Limit
1 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 161 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
4 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
5 644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
6 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
7 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
8 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
607    Carriage–Timed Obstacles–Junior
1 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
608    Carriage–Super Reinsmanship–Open
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
4 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
646 Oak Alley Bravado Amy Severino Amy Severino
609    Carriage–Super Reinsmanship–Limit
1 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
2 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
4 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
5 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
6 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
7 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
8 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
610    Carriage–Super Reinsmanship–Junior
1 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
2 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
612    Carriage–TL Test 2
1 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
2 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 162 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
5 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
6 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
7 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
8 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
613    Carriage–Preliminary Level Test 6
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
614    Carriage–Preliminary Level Test 2
1 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
3 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
4 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
5 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
6 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
7 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
8 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
615    Carriage–Intermediate Level Test 2
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
4 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
5 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
6 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
616    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working–Open
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
3 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
4 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
6 422 Little Acre Prince Andrew John Aubin John Aubin
617    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working–Limit
1 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
2 162 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
4 422 Little Acre Prince Andrew John Aubin John Aubin
5 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
6 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
7 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
8 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
618    Carriage Pleasure Driving Working–Junior
1 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
619    Carriage Reinsmanship–Open
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
4 422 Little Acre Prince Andrew John Aubin John Aubin
5 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
6 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
620    Carriage Reinsmanship–Limit
1 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
2 644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
3 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
4 422 Little Acre Prince Andrew John Aubin John Aubin
5 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
6 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
7 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
8 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
621    Carriage Reinsmanship–Junior
1 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
622    Carriage Turnout–Open
1 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
2 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
4 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
623    Carriage Turnout–Limit
1 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
2 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
4 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
5 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
6 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
7 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
162 DRF Sea Hawk Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
624    Carriage Turnout–Junior
1 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
625    Carriage–Fault & Out–Open
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
3 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
5 484 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan
6 164 Hickory Ledge Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
626    Carriage–Fault & Out–Limit
1 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 644 HAI Stormy Edition Gino Guaraldi Elva Hutchinson
3 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
4 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
5 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
6 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
7 161 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
8 266 Saltcreek Choreography Mary Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff
260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
627    Carriage–Fault & Out–Junior
1 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
628    Carriage–Your Route-My Route
1 161 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
629    Carriage Ride & Drive
1 221 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 414 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
4 563 Highover Everlasting Kass Booth Vallway Victoria Kass Booth
5 177 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
630    Carriage Progressive Obstacles
1 161 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 259 Graywood’s Lancelot John Bennett Gail Bodine-Donahue
3 223 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
4 260 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
5 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
6 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
7 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary Leslie Shanks Leslie Shanks
631    Training Level Arena Driving Championship
1 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 261 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary John Bennett Leslie Shanks
632    Preliminary Level Arean Driving Championship
1 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
633    Intermedate Level Arena Driving Championship
1 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
2 489 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
634    Open Carriage Driving High Point Championship
1 160 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 393 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
635    Limit Carriage Driving High Point Championship
1 224 Meadomere Doubletime Carlene Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
2 647 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
636    Junior Carriage Driving High Point Championship
1 336 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 645 Slects Command It Ryan Tilly Gino Guaraldi
700    Two Phase Combined Test
1 197 WMS Hot August Knight JoAnn Svidro Peggy Vitarius