Morgan Medallion

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
002  Geldings – Three and Four Year Olds
1 214 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
003  Geldings – Five and Over
1 117 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
004  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Gelding
1 117 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
2 214 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
005  Fillies – Weanlings
1 220 Causing Chaos Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
007  Filiies – Two Year Olds
1 253 Hope Floats Gerry Rushton Jim & Kathy Cook
008  Junior Champion and Reserve Champion Filly
1 253 Hope Floats Gerry Rushton Jim & Kathy Cook
2 220 Causing Chaos Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
009  Showmanship – Handlers 17 & Under
1 104 HDD Wild Thing Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
010  Mares – Three Year Olds
1 165 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
011  Mares – Four Year Olds
1 127 Dreammaster Rare Image Kevin Worsley Kevin Worsley
013  Senior Champion and Reserve Champion Mare
1 165 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
2 127 Dreammaster Rare Image Kevin Worsley Kevin Worsley
014  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Mare
1 165 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
2 253 Hope Floats Gerry Rushton Jim & Kathy Cook
3 220 Causing Chaos Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
015  Road Hack
1 240 Honor Hill Shadrach Joy Weber Joy Weber
2 219 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
3 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
4 146 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
5 163 BEF Ivan Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
020  Hunter Seat Equitation – Novice Riders – 17 & Under
1 218 ALS Bedazzle Savanna Miller Michellie Jones
023  Stallions – Five and Over
1 185 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
024  Senior Champion and Reserve Champion Stallion
1 185 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
025  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Stallion
1 185 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
026  Hunter Under Saddle – Open
1 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
027  Hunter Hack – Open
1 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
2 129 Abacus Venus Chris Christian Sheila & Chris Christian
028  Low Warm-Up Hunters – Open – Fences 2′
1 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 143 Wintergreen Empress Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
3 129 Abacus Venus Chris Christian Sheila & Chris Christian
4 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
029  Low Working Hunters – Open – Fences 2’3″ – 2’6″
1 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 143 Wintergreen Empress Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
3 144 Wintergreen Beaufort Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
031  Working Hunters – Open – Fences 2’6″ – 3’3″
1 144 Wintergreen Beaufort Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
2 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
032  Trail Horse – Novice Horse or Rider
1 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
033  Trail Horse – Senior Horse
1 227 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
2 141 Wintergreen Treasure Ann L. Taylor Ann L. Taylor
034  Trail Horse – Limit
1 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
2 227 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
3 131 Wintergreen Spirit Lisa Horning Michael Murray
035  Trail Horse – Junior Horse
1 131 Wintergreen Spirit Lisa Horning Michael Murray
036  Trail Horse – Amateur Any Age
1 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
2 141 Wintergreen Treasure Ann L. Taylor Ann L. Taylor
037  Trail Horse – Open
1 227 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
2 141 Wintergreen Treasure Ann L. Taylor Ann L. Taylor
3 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
038  $500 Trail Horse Championship
1 227 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
2 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
3 141 Wintergreen Treasure Ann L. Taylor Ann L. Taylor
4 131 Wintergreen Spirit Lisa Horning Michael Murray
039  Carriage Obstacle Driving – Time Competition
1 150 JMF Midnight Express Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
041  English Pleasure – Ladies – Amateurs 18 & Over
1 259 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Kirsten Johnson
2 267 French Flambeau Shannon Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 177 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
4 121 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
042  Western Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horse Under 15.1h
1 162 VCF Montana Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
2 211 GLB Grand and Glorious Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
3 104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
4 239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Joy Weber Tina Elias
5 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
043  Park Harness – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
1 217 Expedition Abigail Jacobi Tom & Susie Jacobi
044  Hunter Pleasure – Gentlemen 18 & Over
1 129 Abacus Venus Chris Christian Sheila & Chris Christian
045  Walk-Trot English Pleasure – 11 & Under
1 136 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
2 157 MLF Caliente Kristina Mauro Debra Hurst Walters
3 195 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
4 106 Kingsgrove Dynasty Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
5 249 Ryan’s Got The Beat Madison Sanderson Brian & Thea Sanderson
046  Western Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
1 149 Star of Midnight Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
2 208 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
3 164 EV Santa Fe’s Patron Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
4 161 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
5 272 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
6 125 Roy El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
7 218 ALS Bedazzle Ann Woulfe Miller Michellie Jones
8 130 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
101 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
047  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
1 140 Wintergreen Replica Allyson Taylor Ann L. Taylor
048  Park Harness – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 120 Gordel’s Deliverance Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
2 169 Dolce Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
049  Hunter Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
1 274 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
2 112 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
3 129 Abacus Venus Chris Christian Sheila & Chris Christian
050  Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 246 Still The Same Kevin Worsley Gerry Rushton
2 119 Beamwood Press Release Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
3 196 Festival Fanfare Joan Arnold George & Joan Arnold
051  Western Pleasure – Mares
1 224 Bears Covergirl Daryl Hopson Dawn Fire
2 109 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
3 115 HP Oughta Be Wild Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
4 280 LCR Melody of Gold Ted Gallegos Ted Gallegos
5 107 VCF Naughty But Nice Nicole Johnson Minerva & Victoria Walz
6 125 Roy El’s Valentina Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
052  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure – Riders 11 & Under
1 219 Dolce Gabbana Kayce Riener Frank & Ann Miller
2 205 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
053  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Open
1 289 VVM Mark My Words Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 210 GLB Amazing Grace Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
3 206 Intrepid Behold Karyn Wonderly Arthur Perry
4 263 Dreammaster J’st Outrajus Kate Aldinger Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
5 273 WWF Trademark Genevieve Gomez Susan Carlino
6 146 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
7 216 Cowboy Up Hannah Hunsinger Dan & Linda Emery
054  Hunter Pleasure – Three Year Olds
1 203 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 110 WCS Holiday Falon Jessica Hoyt Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
055  English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
1 288 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 180 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
3 137 VVM Well Deserved Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
4 242 Foresite Celebration Kira Foster Joy Weber
056  Park Saddle – Three Year Olds
1 245 Mrs Steven Rudy Gerry Rushton Susan McCullough
057  Walk-Jog Western Pleasure – Riders 11 & Under
1 107 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 205 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
3 103 WWF Donna My Pepper Ben Stout Amy & Todd Stout
058  Hunter Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
1 295 Stonecroft Confidential Lauren Gorfinkle Michelle Quinlisk
2 113 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
3 155 Chehalem Cassanova Macey McCallion James & Lynn McCallion
4 213 Cap’n Jack Sparrow Jessica Carlino Anne Marie Bumb
5 201 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
6 160 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
059  Pleasure Driving – Three Year Olds
1 258 Ultras Private Eye Gerry Rushton Kristen & Erik Yang
2 165 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
060  UPHA Challenge Cup
1 275 Futurity Chicago WhiteSox Claire Brownie Kate & David Brownie
2 261 Monnington’s Titan Emily Evans Kirsten Johnson
3 138 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
4 265 Pondview Promises Promise Vanessa Ybarra James & Laura Scott
5 197 Festival Mariachi Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
6 284 Plum Haven Capistrano Emily Lents Tracy Folkman
061  AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 102 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
063  Hunter Pleasure – First Year Green
1 283 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
064  English Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 221 Haute Flash Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
2 276 Hawk Laura Dorwart Laura Dorwart
065  Western Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 209 GLB Musical Legacy Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
2 116 HP Yippie Ki-A Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
3 286 BPM Gold Dust Garn Walker Allen & Kristen Breyer
4 215 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
5 125 Roy El’s Valentina Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
6 280 LCR Melody of Gold Ted Gallegos Ted Gallegos
7 131 Wintergreen Spirit Lisa Horning Michael Murray
8 219 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
066  Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
1 256 Airegantlee Dalton Shoemaker Mari & Gary Sanderson
2 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Samantha Lyttle Debra Hurst Walters
3 139 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
4 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
067  Park Harness – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 194 Cry Baby Helen Crawford Plan B Partnership
2 254 Boxford Bravura Teri Brisco Ted & Elaine Olsen
068  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
1 296 Whispering Fancy That Ellen Lowden Karen & Emily Rosini
2 200 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson
3 271 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
4 135 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
5 167 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
6 175 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
069  Pleasure Driving – Amateurs – 18 & Over
1 250 Extreme Obsession Paul Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
2 234 VVM Dare to Dream Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 117 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnson Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
4 212 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
5 252 TE Ammunition Shirley Henry Biszante Kim Weed
6 262 PFF Francesca Shirley Henry Biszante Chris Clapp
070  Western Pleasure – Masters Class – Amateurs 50 & Over
1 278 Cabot French Lieutenant Terri Sturm Playmor Farm LLC
2 149 Star of Midnight Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
3 109 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
4 162 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
5 272 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
6 286 BPM Gold Dust Kristen Breyer Allen & Kristen Breyer
7 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
8 104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
208 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
130 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
158 DVF Chattahoochee Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
101 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
164 EV Santa Fe’s Patron Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
072  English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
1 126 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
2 156 Man In Command Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
3 174 DreammasterJ’st Sharper Davis Shoemaker Nan & Richard Cecchettini Wille
073  Hunter Pleasure – Open
1 159 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie
2 147 Whispering Incognito Jill Yerger Terry King
3 218 ALS Bedazzle Caprice Soltice Michellie Jones
4 144 Wintergreen Beaufort Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
074  Classic Pleasure Driving – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 118 Trebles Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
2 187 Tomeri Swingtime Teri Brisco Tom & Teri Brisco
3 148 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
4 251 Trebles Fleetwood Max Dana Grauer Dana Grauer
075  Park Saddle – Amateurs – 18 & Over
1 182 Crying Out Loud Lisa Howa Rick & Lisa Howa
2 268 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 170 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
076  Western Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
1 222 Cavalli Daryl Hopson Ling Fu Wylie
2 208 CFF Strictly Byzness Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
3 277 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
4 163 BEF Ivan Megan Evans Malcolm & Jill Smith
5 243 Regency Flash Gordon Joy Weber Julia Allen Rose
077  Park Harness – Open
1 185 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
2 282 Bellorazzo Forest Nealon Dawn Diovera
3 248 Tara’s Mojo Gerry Rushton Kathy & Bill Taylor
078  English Pleasure – Amateurs – 18 & Over
1 184 Dragonsmeade ViVace Greg Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher
2 235 Goldencrest Nobelle Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 244 Glory Days Susan McCullough Susan McCullough
079  Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 283 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 203 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
3 298 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
4 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
5 239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Joy Weber Tina Elias
6 112 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
081  Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
1 278 Cabot French Lieutenant Savannah Sturm Playmor Farm LLC
082  Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 166 LUX Stargait Antares Keith Nelsen Avona L’Carttier
2 236 VVM Dreamkeeper Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 257 Tomeri Awemunition Gerry Rushton Tom & Teri Brisco
4 127 Dreammaster Rare Image Kevin Worsley Kevin Worsley
083  Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
1 102 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
084  Classic Pleasure Driving – Open
1 279 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
2 256 Airegantlee Dalton Shoemaker Mari & Gary Sanderson
3 206 Intrepid Behold Arthur Perry Arthur Perry
4 210 GLB Amazing Grace Susan Carlino Lorraine Bumb
187 Tomeri Swingtime Teri Brisco Tom & Teri Brisco
085  Park Saddle – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 269 QVM National Anthem Ryan Arcuri Quincy Valley Morgans
2 173 Deer Creek O’Brien Lisa Shoemaker Lisa Shoemaker
086  Hunter Pleasure – Novice Riders – 17 & Under
1 218 ALS Bedazzle Savanna Miller Michellie Jones
2 239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Kira Foster Tina Elias
3 140 Wintergreen Replica Allyson Taylor Ann L. Taylor
087  Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 13 & Under
1 145 Festival Troubadour Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
2 265 Pondview Promises Promise Ada Johnson James & Laura Scott
3 293 LGH Destiny’s Treasure Lila Tatar Tom & Stephanie Connor
4 138 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
088  Pleasure Driving – Two Year Olds
1 253 Hope Floats Gerry Rushton Jim & Kathy Cook
2 238 VVM Dreamalot Travis Higgins Vegas Valley Morgans
3 264 Abalone Stacy Hennessy Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
089  Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 14 thru 17
1 275 Futurity Chicago WhiteSox Claire Brownie Kate & David Brownie
2 179 Mantic Top Gun Courtney Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
3 252 TE Ammunition Hanna Johnson Kim Weed
4 126 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
5 156 Man In Command Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
6 262 PFF Francesca Emily Evans Chris Clapp
090  Western Pleasure – First Year Green
1 223 Tracemark Touch of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverly Olson
2 287 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
3 280 LCR Melody of Gold Ted Gallegos Ted Gallegos
4 215 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
5 211 GLB Grand and Glorious Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
091  Pleasure Driving – Amateur – Ladies 18 & Over
1 193 Toscanini Lisa Howa Daniel & Janet Unrein
2 237 VVM Bellistic Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 122 Cedar Creek With Bells On Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
092  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Novice Horse or Rider
1 146 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
2 284 Plum Haven Capistrano Emily Lents Tracy Folkman
3 216 Cowboy Up Katelyn O’Brien Dan & Linda Emery
4 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Madeleine Brown Debra Hurst Walters
093  Pleasure Driving – Gentlemen – 18 & Over
1 297 Seeing Is Believing Keith Nelsen Holly Linden (Clayhill Farm)
2 117 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnson Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
094  AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 296 Whispering Fancy That Courtney Colvin Karen & Emily Rosini
2 135 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
3 140 Wintergreen Replica Allyson Taylor Ann L. Taylor
095  English Pleasure – Three Year Olds
1 214 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
2 258 Ultras Private Eye Gerry Rushton Kristen & Erik Yang
096  Carriage Pleasure Driving – Reinsmanship
1 114 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 176 Century Savoir-Faire Pat Gesler Pat Gesler
101  Western Seat Dressage – Introductory Level, Test B
1 163 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 124 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
102  Western Seat Dressage – Training Level, Test 1 or 2
1 163 BEF Ivan Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 199 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
103  Western Seat Dressage – Training Levle, Test 3 or 4
1 199 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
2 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
108  Dressage – Training Level, Test 1 – Open
1 143 Wintergreen Empress Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
2 152 Rulyn McGregor Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
109  Dressage – Training Level, Test 2 – Open
1 225 Gray Barron Major Star Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2 143 Wintergreen Empress Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
3 152 Rulyn McGregor Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
154 Eliza D Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
110  Dressage – Training Level, Test 3 – Open
1 132 WNC Rocket Man Marian Jean Meier Marian Jean Meier
111  AMHA Dressage Seat Medal – Training Level, Test 4
154 Eliza D Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
112  Dressage – Training Level, Test 4 – Open
1 225 Gray Barron Major Star Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2 152 Rulyn McGregor Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
3 132 WNC Rocket Man Marian Jean Meier Marian Jean Meier
113  Dressage – First Level, Test 1 – Open
1 153 MJD French Impression Erika Bronstrup John & Mary Denove
114  Dressage – First Level, Test 2 – Open
1 144 Wintergreen Beaufort Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
2 153 MJD French Impression Erika Bronstrup John & Mary Denove
115  Dressage – First Level, Test 3 and/or 4 – Open
1 144 Wintergreen Beaufort Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
2 226 Graybarronmidniteserenade Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro
3 201 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
116  Dressage – Second Level, Any Test – Open
1 226 Graybarronmidniteserenade Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro
2 201 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
117  Dressage Suitability In-Hand
1 203 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
120  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 11 & Under
1 106 Kingsgrove Dynasty Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 265 Pondview Promises Promise Madison Sanderson James & Laura Scott
3 157 MLF Caliente Kristina Mauro Debra Hurst Walters
4 136 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
5 195 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
121  Western Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
2 229 AMHF Mr. Courageous Dr. Ray Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
3 162 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
4 104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
5 115 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal Parker Harold & Stacy Parker
6 243 Regency Flash Gordon Tina Elias Julia Allen Rose
122  Park Harness – Three Year Olds
1 245 Mrs Steven Rudy Gerry Rushton Susan McCullough
2 294 Desperado Of Monarch Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
123  Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
1 133 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
2 283 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
3 167 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
4 274 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
5 153 MJD French Impression Erika Bronstrup John & Mary Denove
125  Western Pleasure – Limit
1 223 Tracemark Touch of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverly Olson
2 130 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Garn Walker Shirley Rosenberg
3 162 VCF Montana Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
4 227 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
5 243 Regency Flash Gordon Joy Weber Julia Allen Rose
6 116 HP Yippie Ki-A Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
7 239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Tina Elias Tina Elias
108 RTF Spin Doctor Hilary Trower Richard & Hilary Trower
126  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Junior Exhibitor – 17 & Under
1 197 Festival Mariachi Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
2 291 CPM Man Oh Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Samantha Lyttle Debra Hurst Walters
4 105 Dreammaster Athena Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
5 216 Cowboy Up Katelyn O’Brien Dan & Linda Emery
6 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
127  Hunter Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
1 159 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie
2 155 Chehalem Cassanova Macey McCallion James & Lynn McCallion
128  Pleasure Driving – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 230 Total Request Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 266 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 183 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
4 212 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
5 262 PFF Francesca Shirley Henry Biszante Chris Clapp
129  Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
1 168 Angel Eyes Courtney Zimmermann Debra Woolley-Lee
2 295 Stonecroft Confidential Lauren Gorfinkle Michelle Quinlisk
3 218 ALS Bedazzle Ann Woulfe Miller Michellie Jones
4 113 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
5 160 VCF African Queen Julie Adams Diane Hastie
6 213 Cap’n Jack Sparrow Jessica Carlino Anne Marie Bumb
283 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
130  English Pleasure – Masters Class – Amateurs 50 & Over
181 SLB Puccini Lisa Howa Rick & Lisa Howa
131  Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation – Riders 11 & Under
1 107 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 103 WWF Donna My Pepper Ben Stout Amy & Todd Stout
3 205 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
132  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 204 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 219 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
3 110 WCS Holiday Falon Jessica Hoyt Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
4 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
133  $500 UPHA Pleasure Driving Three Year Old & Under
1 191 Mach One Robert Hughes Jim & Tracy Fietz Hangley
134  Western Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
1 272 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
2 287 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
3 164 EV Santa Fe’s Patron Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
4 277 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
5 125 Roy El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
6 158 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Diane Hastie
7 208 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
8 130 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
135  Roadster to Bike – Open
1 228 CBMF Double Down Robert Kellert Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
2 181 SLB Puccini Robert Hughes Rick & Lisa Howa
3 207 GLB Bella Mia Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
136  Park Saddle – Junior Exhibitor – 17 & Under
1 260 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Kirsten Johnson
2 292 PAF Ecstasy Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
217 Expedition Abigail Jacobi Tom & Susie Jacobi
137  English Pleasure – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 232 ECP Scandalous Katherine Vieyra Erik Jensen
2 121 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 244 Glory Days Susan McCullough Susan McCullough
4 247 MFM Chances Are Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
5 134 GLB Sanatra Brooke Yule Linda & Patricia Howard Yule
6 276 Hawk Laura Dorwart Laura Dorwart
138  Western Pleasure – Open
1 163 BEF Ivan Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
2 222 Cavalli Daryl Hopson Ling Fu Wylie
3 161 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
4 101 CSA Approved By Command Garn Walker Kathy Gomer
139  Pleasure Driving – Open
1 188 The Noblest Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
140  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 263 Dreammaster J’st Outrajus Kate Aldinger Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
2 157 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
3 210 GLB Amazing Grace Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
4 148 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
5 273 WWF Trademark Genevieve Gomez Susan Carlino
141  English Pleasure – Open
1 172 MLF Sharper Image Jennifer Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers
2 290 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 240 Honor Hill Shadrach Joy Weber Joy Weber
142  Park Saddle – Ladies – 18 & Over
1 170 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
2 178 DMH Back In Black Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
143  Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
1 230 Total Request Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 180 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
144  Hunter Pleasure – Mares
1 133 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
145  Park Harness – Amateurs – 18 & Over
1 233 Queen’s Guardian Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 255 Deer Creek Shardresedman Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers
146  Pro/Am Western Pleasure – $15 Add Back
1 149 Star of Midnight Garn Walker & Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
2 163 BEF Ivan Megan Evans & Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
3 125 Roy El’s Valentina Erlene Seybold & Maggie Shaughnessy Lindsay Naas
4 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Fred Fisher & Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
5 158 DVF Chattahoochee Julie Adams & Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
6 219 Dolce Gabbana Ann Miller & Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
147  Park Saddle – Open
1 186 SLB Da Vinci Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
2 248 Tara’s Mojo Gerry Rushton Kathy & Bill Taylor
3 241 Regency Flashback Joy Weber Joy Weber
148  Classic Pleasure Driving – Novice Horse or Driver
1 251 Trebles Fleetwood Max Dana Grauer Dana Grauer
2 196 Festival Fanfare Joan Arnold George & Joan Arnold
149  Pro/Am English Pleasure – $15 Add Back
1 174 DreammasterJ’st Sharper Jennifer Sommers & Davis Shoemaker Nan & Richard Cecchettini Wille
2 240 Honor Hill Shadrach Joy Weber & Kira Foster Joy Weber
150  Hunter Seat Equitation – Riders 13 & Under
1 140 Wintergreen Replica Allyson Taylor Ann L. Taylor
151  Western Pleasure – Three Year Olds
1 209 GLB Musical Legacy Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
2 215 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
3 281 LCR Poco Gold Ted Gallegos Ted Gallegos
152  English Pleasure – First Year Green
1 299 SLB Great Expectations Jennifer Sommers Ariella Jochai
153  Hunter Seat Equitation – Riders 14 thru 17
1 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 296 Whispering Fancy That Ellen Lowden Karen & Emily Rosini
3 175 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
4 200 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson
5 135 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
6 167 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
154  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Junior Horse – Four & Under
1 119 Beamwood Press Release Cassie Stevenson Vikki Paulson
2 196 Festival Fanfare Hannah Hunsinger George & Joan Arnold
155  Hunter Pleasure – Masters Class – Amateurs 50 & Over
1 274 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
2 160 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
3 201 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
4 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
5 109 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
156  Saddle Seat Equitation – Novice Riders 17 & Under
1 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Madeleine Brown Debra Hurst Walters
2 284 Plum Haven Capistrano Emily Lents Tracy Folkman
3 195 Festival Gypsy Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
4 242 Foresite Celebration Kira Foster Joy Weber
157  Hunter Pleasure – Limit
1 160 VCF African Queen Julie Adams Diane Hastie
2 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 298 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
4 152 Rulyn McGregor Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
5 300 Baccarat’s Scarlet Bell Julie Adams Julie Adams
6 219 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
7 153 MJD French Impression Erika Bronstrup John & Mary Denove
8 143 Wintergreen Empress Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
112 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Joy Weber Tina Elias
158    Roadster to Bike – Amateur Drivers
1 228 CBMF Double Down Dr. Alison Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
2 181 SLB Puccini J.R. Howa Rick & Lisa Howa
159    Western Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 223 Tracemark Touch of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverly Olson
2 287 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
3 116 HP Yippie Ki-A Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
4 211 GLB Grand and Glorious Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
5 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
6 243 Regency Flash Gordon Joy Weber Julia Allen Rose
7 239 WMR Venus De Romanesque Tina Elias Tina Elias
160    Carriage Pleasure Driving – Working
1 114 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 150 JMF Midnight Express Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
3 176 Century Savoir-Faire Pat Gesler Pat Gesler
161    Western Seat Equitation – Riders 14 thru 17
1 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 278 Cabot French Lieutenant Savannah Sturm  Playmor Farm LLC
162    Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 180 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
163    Executive Pleasure – Amateurs – 39 & Over
1 109 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
2 158 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Diane Hastie
3 164 EV Santa Fe’s Patron Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
4 111 R Keepsake Dawn Barker Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
164    Classic Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 17 & Under
1 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Samantha Lyttle Debra Hurst Walters
2 197 Festival Mariachi Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
3 216 Cowboy Up Katelyn O’Brien Dan & Linda Emery
4 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
5 105 Dreammaster Athena Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
165    Western Seat Equitation – 13 & Under
1 102 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
166    Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 187 Tomeri Swingtime Teri Brisco Tom & Teri Brisco
2 118 Trebles Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
167    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship – 18 & Over
1 295 Stonecroft Confidential Lauren Gorfinkle Michelle Quinlisk
2 155 Chehalem Cassanova Macey McCallion James & Lynn McCallion
3 274 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
4 213 Cap’n Jack Sparrow Jessica Carlino Anne Marie Bumb
5 113 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
6 218 ALS Bedazzle Caprice Soltice Michellie Jones
7 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
8 201 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
  112 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
  160 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
168    Walk-Trot/Jog Pleasure Championship – Any Seat – 11 & Under
1 136 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
2 205 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall  Dragonfire Farm
3 195 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
4 107 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
5 249 Ryan’s Got The Beat Madison Sanderson Brian & Thea Sanderson
6 103 WWF Donna My Pepper Ben Stout Amy & Todd Stout
169    English Pleasure Amateur Championship – 18 & Over
1 184 Dragonsmeade ViVace Greg Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher
2 235 Goldencrest Nobelle Leesa Galatz  Vegas Valley Morgans
3 121 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4 244 Glory Days Susan McCullough Susan McCullough
170    Western Pleasure – Gentlemen – 18 & Over
1 277 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 224 Bears Covergirl Daryl Hopson  Dawn Fire
3 229 AMHF Mr. Courageous Dr. Ray Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
4 115 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal Parker Harold & Stacy Parker
171    Applevale Replica Most Classic Morgan
1 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
2 124 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
172    $500 UPHA Park Harness Three Year Old & Under
1 189 Tomeri Delovely Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
2 294 Desperado Of Monarch Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
173    Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship- – 18 & Over
1 193 Toscanini Lisa Howa Daniel & Janet Unrein
2 250 Extreme Obsession Paul Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
3 122 Cedar Creek With Bells On Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4 234 VVM Dare to Dream Elaine Galatz  Vegas Valley Morgans
5 117 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnson  Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
6 212 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
175    Western Pleasure Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 272 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
2 149 Star of Midnight Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
3 162 VCF Montana Megan Evans Julie & Vance Adams
4 161 Take The Stars Julie Adams  Futurity Farm
5 125 Roy El’s Valentina Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
6 208 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
7 104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
8 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
  130 MT Echo Dance Dark Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
176    Saddle Seat Equitation Championship – 18 & Over
1 252 TE Ammunition Hanna Johnson Kim Weed
2 179 Mantic Top Gun Courtney Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
3 230 Total Request Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
4 275 Futurity Chicago WhiteSox Claire Brownie Kate & David Brownie
5 293 LGH Destiny’s Treasure Lila Tatar Tom & Stephanie Connor
6 265 Pondview Promises Emily Evans James & Laura Scott
7 261 Monnington’s Titan Ada Johnson Kirsten Johnson
8 126 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
9 138 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
10 145 Festival Troubadour Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
177    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 296 Whispering Fancy That Ellen Lowden Karen & Emily Rosini
2 200 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson
3 271 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
4 140 Wintergreen Replica Allyson Taylor Ann L. Taylor
5 167 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
6 135 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
178    Park Saddle Amateur Championship – Any Age
1 268 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 260 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Kirsten Johnson
3 182 Crying Out Loud Lisa Howa Rick & Lisa Howa
179    Carriage Pleasure Driving – Working – Amateurs 18 & Over
1 114 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 150 JMF Midnight Express Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
3 176 Century Savoir-Faire Pat Gesler Pat Gesler
180    $1000 Classic Pleasure Saddle Grand Championship
1 157 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 206 Intrepid Behold Arthur Perry Arthur Perry
3 210 GLB Amazing Grace Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
4 289 VVM Mark My Words Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
5 148 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
6 273 WWF Trademark Genevieve Gomez Susan Carlino
181    $1000 Hunter Pleasure Grand Championship
1 147 Whispering Incognito Jill Yerger Terry King
2 159 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie
3 133 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
4 271 BMF X-Cellonte Elizabeth Ramerman Patricia Forster
182    $1000 Park Harness Grand Championship
1 185 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucci
2 282 Bellorazzo Forest Nealon Dawn Diovera
183    English Pleasure Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 232 ECP Scandalous Katherine Vieyra Erik Jensen
2 259 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Kirsten Johnson
3 267 French Flambeau Shannon Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
4 134 GLB Sanatra Brooke Yule Linda & Patricia Howard Yule
184    Hunter Type In-Hand
1 152 Rulyn McGregor Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
186    Western Type In-Hand
1 285 Holiday’s Bonita Fe Nicole Johnson Dianne & Murphy Lents
2 108 RTF Spin Doctor Hilary Trower Richard & Hilary Trower
3 125 Roy El’s Valentina Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
4 104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
5 124 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
187    English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 214 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
2 221 Haute Flash Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
3 276 Hawk Laura Dorwart Laura Dorwart
188    Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 116 HP Yippie Ki-A Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
2 209 GLB Musical Legacy Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
3 215 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
4 286 BPM Gold Dust Garn Walker Allen & Kristen Breyer
5 125 Roy El’s Valentina Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
6 280 LCR Melody of Gold Ted Gallegos Ted Gallegos
189    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 291 CPM Man Oh Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
2 197 Festival Mariachi Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
3 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
4 216 Cowboy Up Katelyn O’Brien Dan & Linda Emery
5 105 Dreammaster Athena Emily Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
6 128 AMHF Absolut Mystery Madeleine Brown Debra Hurst Walters
190    Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 238 VVM Dreamalot Travis Higgins  Vegas Valley Morgans
2 253 Hope Floats Gerry Rushton Jim & Kathy Cook
3 264 Abalone Stacy Hennessy Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
192    Western Seat Equitation Championship – 17 & Under
1 278 Cabot French Lieutenant Savannah Sturm  Playmor Farm LLC
2 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
3 102 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
193    Pleasure Driving Three Year Old Championship
1 165 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
194    Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 204 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall  Dragonfire Farm
2 203 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall  Dragonfire Farm
3 219 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Helicker Frank & Ann Miller
4 110 WCS Holiday Falon Jessica Hoyt Dawn/Jessica Barker/Hoyt
5 142 Ultras Perfect Timing Susan Garmier Ann L. Taylor
195    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 145 Festival Troubadour Amelia Coomber Ariana Corrigan
2 265 Pondview Promises Ada Johnson James & Laura Scott
3 197 Festival Mariachi Savanna Miller George & Joan Arnold
4 216 Cowboy Up Katelyn O’Brien Dan & Linda Emery
5 284 Plum Haven Capistrano Emily Lents Tracy Folkman
6 138 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
196    Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 166 LUX Stargait Antares Keith Nelsen Avona L’Carttier
2 257 Tomeri Awemunition Gerry Rushton Tom & Teri Brisco
197    Western Pleasure Amateur Championship – 18 & Over
1 149 Star of Midnight Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
2 287 Indian Outlaw Rebecca Miller Rebecca Miller
3 229 AMHF Mr. Courageous Dr. Ray Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
4 208 CFF Strictly Byzness Susan Carlino Susan Carlino
5 109 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
6 272 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
7 162 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
8 277 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
  104 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents
  115 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal Parker Harold & Stacy Parker
  125 Roy El’s Valentina Maggie Shaughnessy Lindsay Naas
  153 MJD French Impression Alison Elwell John & Mary Denove
  158 DVF Chattahoochee Diane Hastie Diane Hastie
  164 EV Santa Fe’s Patron Jill Smith Malcolm & Jill Smith
  199 MJD French Quarter Alison Elwell John & Mary Denove
  286 BPM Gold Dust Kristen Breyer Allen & Kristen Breyer
198    Pro/Am Hunter Pleasure – $15 Add Back
1 135 Festival Atomic Energy  Brooke Yule & Savanna Sturm Terri Sturm
2 155 Chehalem Cassanova  Jennifer McFall & Macey McCallion James & Lynn McCallion
3 271 BMF X-Cellonte  Elizabeth Ramerman & Jennifer Chowning Patricia Forster
199    Leadline Equitation – Riders 7 & Under – Any Seat
1 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Madison Ramerman Patricia Forster
2 232 ECP Scandalous Olivia Vieyra Erik Jensen
200    Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 278 Cabot French Lieutenant Savannah Sturm  Playmor Farm LLC
2 102 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
201    Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 210 GLB Amazing Grace Jessica Carlino Lorraine Bumb
2 263 Dreammaster J’st Outrajus Kate Aldinger Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
3 273 WWF Trademark Genevieve Gomez Susan Carlino
202    Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 169 Dolce Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
2 120 Gordel’s Deliverance Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
203    Hunter Pleasure Limit Championship
1 160 VCF African Queen Megan Evans Diane Hastie
2 283 Dragonsmeade Adagio Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
3 202 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall  Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 112 Shermandell Asgard Darcey Attig Nicoline Malkvist
5 298 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
204    Walk-Trot/Jog Equitation Championship – Any Seat – 11 & Under
1 106 Kingsgrove Dynasty Victoria Walz Minerva & Victoria Walz
2 157 MLF Caliente Kristina Mauro Debra Hurst Walters
3 195 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
4 262 PFF Francesca Madison Sanderson Chris Clapp
5 136 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
6 103 WWF Donna My Pepper Ben Stout Amy & Todd Stout
205    Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 256 Airegantlee Dalton Shoemaker Mari & Gary Sanderson
2 139 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
3 198 Cedar Creek Tour de Force Elizabeth Hosie Robert Hughes
206    Park Harness Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 254 Boxford Bravura Teri Brisco Ted & Elaine Olsen
207    Hunter Seat Equitation Championship – 17 & Under
1 270 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 296 Whispering Fancy That Ellen Lowden Karen & Emily Rosini
3 175 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
4 200 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson
5 218 ALS Bedazzle Savanna Miller Michellie Jones
6 135 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
7 167 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
208    Western Pleasure Limit Championship
1 162 VCF Montana Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
2 123 Roy-El’s Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas
3 211 GLB Grand and Glorious Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
209    Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 266 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 183 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
3 212 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
210    $500 Roadster To Bike Championship
1 228 CBMF Double Down Dr. Alison Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
2 207 GLB Bella Mia Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
211    $1000 Classic Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
1 206 Intrepid Behold Arthur Perry Arthur Perry
2 279 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
3 148 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
212    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship – 17 & Under
1 126 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
2 288 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 156 Man In Command Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
4 137 VVM Well Deserved Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
5 174 DreammasterJ’st Sharper Davis Shoemaker Nan & Richard Cecchettini Wille
213    Park Saddle Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 178 DMH Back In Black Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
2 170 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
214    Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship – 18 & Over
1 133 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
2 168 Angel Eyes Courtney Zimmermann Debra Woolley-Lee
3 113 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
4 160 VCF African Queen Megan Evans Diane Hastie
5 295 Stonecroft Confidential Lauren Gorfinkle Michelle Quinlisk
6 274 The Ziegfeld Girl Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
215    $1000 English Pleasure Grand Championship
1 177 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
2 172 MLF Sharper Image Jennifer Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers
3 232 ECP Scandalous Katherine Vieyra Erik Jensen
4 290 Sarde’s Sinful Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
5 247 MFM Chances Are Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
216    $500 Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship
1 114 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 150 JMF Midnight Express Dr. Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso
217    Park Harness Amateur Championship – Any Age
1 255 Deer Creek Shardresedman Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers
2 233 Queen’s Guardian Elaine Galatz  Vegas Valley Morgans
218    $1000 Western Pleasure Grand Championship
1 277 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 223 Tracemark Touch of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverly Olson
3 163 BEF Ivan Julie Adams Malcolm & Jill Smith
219    $1000 Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
1 297 Seeing Is Believing Keith Nelsen Holly Linden (Clayhill Farm)
2 250 Extreme Obsession Paul Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
3 188 The Noblest Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
220    $1000 Park Saddle Grand Championship
1 186 SLB Da Vinci Debi Jeppesen Sherry Bartolucci
2 173 Deer Creek O’Brien Jennifer Sommers Lisa Shoemaker