Morgan Masterpiece

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Classic English Pleasure – Adult
1 399 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
2 386 Ultras Sweet Addiction Ashley Frye Dr. Ronald Possell
3 360 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
4 404 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
5 361 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  Wm Woods University
002    Hunter Pleasure – 3 Year Old
1 336 Eastwich’s Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca/Jeff Briski
2 337 Summit’s Elegant Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
003    Pleasure Driving – Amateur
1 382 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Dr. Ronald Possell Caryn Earehart
2 317 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Chelsea Olson Jackie Sweeney
004    Western Pleasure – Gentlemen
1 314 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
2 301 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
3 410 Cedarcrest Eleazar Sean Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
005    English Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 416 Boxford Final Approach Shirley O’Gorman T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
006    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur
1 395 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
2 400 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 376 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn/James Miller
4 380 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
5 343 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
6 387 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
7 329 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Tatum Westphal Tatum Westphal
008    Western Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 326 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
2 338 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 394 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
4 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
5 344 TSWF Say So Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
009    English Pleasure – Mares
1 385 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart K.Langbecker/L. Lange
2 347 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
3 312 Hylee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
010    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 354 Hampshire Formal Attire Hayley Amundson Debra Amundson
2 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
3 379 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
4 366 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Alex Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
011    Classic English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 390 HVK Port Rush Yolanda Hayes-Barnes Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
2 320 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
3 349 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich Trust
4 409 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
012    Western Pleasure – Ladies
1 340 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
2 334 Stonesong Work Of Art Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
3 405 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
4 364 HVK Special Beat Tracy Wagner Mitchell Tracy Wagner Mitchell
5 412 Noble Times Anita Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
6 338 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
7 370 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
  326 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
  394 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
013    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 367 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Becky Gruenberg Brianna Busser
2 355 Ancan Razmataz Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
3 377 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
4 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
014    Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitor
1 425 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
016    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 384 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
017    Pleasure Driving – Novice Horse
1 417 HVK Command Performance Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
018    English Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 359 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
019    Western Pleasure – 1st/2nd Year Green
1 424 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
2 305 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
3 406 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
4 335 Justapesty Pepper Jack Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
5 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
6 332 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
020    Pleasure Driving – UPHA Classic
1 345 Cosmos Gabriella Rick Wallen Susie Weiss
021    English Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 407 Boxford Belle Aire Megan Heintz Thomas Caisse
2 383 Spiceofline Affirmation Bert Earehart Mary Geisler
3 402 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
4 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Melinda Price Diane Griedl
5 331 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
022    Western Pleasure – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 426 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
023    Saddlesseat/Hunter Pleasure – Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 365 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
2 393 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 427 Black Tuxedo Lady Diana Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
4 325 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
5 319 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
6 346 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
024    Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
1 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
2 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
3 342 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
4 306 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
5 368 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
025    Pleasure Driving – Ladies
1 385 Kalal Ooh La La Karen Langbecker K.Langbecker/L. Lange
026    English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 330 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
027    Roadster Under Saddle
1 423 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
028    Park Harness – 4/Under
1 420 HVK Brass Ring Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
031    In Hand – Western Type Stallions/Geldings
1 406 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
2 363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
3 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
4 391 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kwak Kate Kosma
032    In Hand – Western Type Championship
1 406 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
2 363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
035    In Hand – Geldings 3 & 4 Year Old
1 348 Blackwolf Steal Yo Thunda Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
2 430 Our Saint’s Legacy Jayne Henderson Jayne Henderson
036    In Hand – Geldings 5 Years/Up
1 311 Hylee’s Dannation Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
2 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Melinda Price Diane Griedl
3 363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
037    In Hand – Geldings Grand Champion & Reserve
1 311 Hylee’s Dannation Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
2 348 Blackwolf Steal Yo Thunda Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
  327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Melinda Price Diane Griedl
  430 Our Saint’s Legacy Jayne Henderson Jayne Henderson
038    In Hand – Hunter Mares
1 306 Rusticv  Wings Of An Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
2 368 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
039    In Hand – Hunter Stallions/Geldings
1 398 Lucky Strike Nancy Tobiasz Nancy Tobiasz
2 429 GVA Manifesto Emily Tabers-Kwak Emily Tabers-Kwak
3 342 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
4 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
5 430 Our Saint’s Legacy Jayne Henderson Jayne Henderson
040    In Hand – Hunter Championship
1 306 Rusticv  Wings Of An Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
2 398 Lucky Strike Nancy Tobiasz Nancy Tobiasz
  368 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
  429 GVA Manifesto Emily Tabers-Kwak Emily Tabers-Kwak
041    In Hand – Fillies Yearling/Under
1 408 Rockstar Ruby Bert Earehart Ann Fox
2 372 GGG Next In Line Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
3 322 Rush Creek Cantata Jackie Sweeney Bonnie Anderson
042    In Hand – Mares 2 Year Old
1 414 Siren Steven DeBolt S.Longnecker/ Saralin Morgan Horse
Farm        
2 321 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
3 381 CBMF Sister Talk Cheretee Brown Cheretee Brown
043    In Hand – Mares 3 & 4 Year Old
1 428 CBMF Alone At Last Bert Earehart Caryn Earehart
044    In Hand – Mares 5 Years/Up
1 312 Hylee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
045    In Hand -Mares Grand Champion & Reserve
1 312 Hylee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
2 428 CBMF Alone At Last Bert Earehart Caryn Earehart
  414 Siren Steven DeBolt S.Longnecker/ Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
046    In Hand – Amateur
1 398 Lucky Strike Nancy Tobiasz Nancy Tobiasz
2 363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
3 344 TSWF Say So Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
4 430 Our Saint’s Legacy Jayne Henderson Jayne Henderson
047    Fitting & Showmanship
1 427 Black Tuxedo Lady Diana Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
2 429 GVA Manifesto Emily Tabers-Kwak Emily Tabers-Kwak
048    In Hand – Colts Yearling/Under
1 397 Rustic V’s Hearts On Fire Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
049    In Hand – Stallions 2 Year Old
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
051    In Hand – Stallions 5 Years/Up
1 388 Spice O Life Present Tense Bert Earehart Dale Farabee Arboria Morgans
2 317 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Kenny Guell Jackie Sweeney
052    In Hand – Stallions Grand Champion & Reserve
1 388 Spice O Life Present Tense Bert Earehart Dale Farabee Arboria Morgans
2 397 Rustic V’s Hearts On Fire Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
  317 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Kenny Guell Jackie Sweeney
  411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
053    Carriage Driving – Turnout
1 392 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 369 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
054    Equitation – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
055    Carriage Driving – Reinsmanship
1 369 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
2 392 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
056    Road Hack
1 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
2 362 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
057    Equitation – UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under
1 375 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 374 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
3 425 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
059    Exhibition – Pro-Am Pleasure
1 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
2 367 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Becky Gruenberg Brianna Busser
062    Exhibition – Costume Class
1 330 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
2 400 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
4 426 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
5 326 Case Taylor Made Paisley Long B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
6 344 TSWF Say So Anna Kohl Caitlin Fox
7 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
063    Carriage Driving – Obstacle Course
1 369 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
  392 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
064    Carriage Driving – Working
1 369 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
2 392 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
065    Western Pleasure – 3 Year Old
1 401 MSV Hi Time Lyle Wick Karyl Hylle
067    Hunter Pleasure – Mares
1 395 Stone Pine Dana Andy Marlett Nina Errington
2 323 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
4 368 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
068    English Pleasure – 1st/2nd Year Green
1 331 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
2 383 Spiceofline Affirmation Bert Earehart Mary Geisler
069    Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor
1 426 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
2 354 Hampshire Formal Attire Hunter Amundson Debra Amundson
3 412 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
071    Equitation – Hunt Seat 13/Under
1 384 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
072    English Pleasue – Ladies
1 407 Boxford Belle Aire Megan Heintz Thomas Caisse
2 375 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
3 333 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
073    Equitation – Western Seat Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 426 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
2 393 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
074    Hunter Pleasure – 1st/2nd Year Green
1 367 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
2 306 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
3 342 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
4 377 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
5 396 Quick Draw McGraw Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
6 329 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Tatum Westphal Tatum Westphal
075    Pleasure Driving – Stallions/Geldings
1 415 HVK Noble Italia Thomas Caisse Ronald Campbell
076    Western Pleasure – Junior Horse
1 305 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
2 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
3 424 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
077    Equitation – Saddleseat 14-17
1 374 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
2 425 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
078    Park Saddle – Open
1 388 Spice O Life Present Tense Bert Earehart Dale Farabee Arboria Morgans
2 378 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
3 311 Hylee’s Dannation Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
4 347 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
079    Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitor
1 390 HVK Port Rush Yolanda Hayes-Barnes Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
2 349 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich Trust
080    In Hand – Ranch Horse Conformation
1 362 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
2 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
081    Ranch Horse Pleasure
1 362 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
2 340 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
3 357 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
4 310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
085    Pleasure Driving – 2 Year Old
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 309 GGG Calle Rose Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
086    Classic English Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 402 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
2 386 Ultras Sweet Addiction Ashley Frye Dr. Ronald Possell
3 320 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
4 330 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
087    Hunter Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 380 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 379 Paradigm Power Surge Lyle Wick Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
3 429 GVA Manifesto Bert Earehart Emily Tabers-Kwak
088    English Pleasure – Amateur
1 359 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Melinda Price Diane Griedl
089    Western Pleasure – Mares
1 316 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jackie Sweeney
2 338 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
090    Equitation – Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot 11/Under
1 366 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Nicole Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
2 324 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 365 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
4 427 Black Tuxedo Lady Diana Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
5 325 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
6 346 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
7 393 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
091    Pleasure Driving – Mares
1 419 HVK Noble Dance Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
092    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur O/T/S
1 380 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 343 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
3 342 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
  341 Sugarlane Jamestown Maggie Janzen Maggie Janzen
094    Equitation – AMHA Saddleseat Medal
1 375 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 374 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
3 349 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich Trust
095    Western Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 301 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
2 314 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
3 340 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
4 334 Stonesong Work Of Art Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
5 410 Cedarcrest Eleazar Anita Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
6 357 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
096    Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse
1 382 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Dr. Ronald Possell Caryn Earehart
098    English Pleasure – Stallions/Geldings
1 413 Boxford Gambling Man Steven DeBolt  Kohler Stables
2 318 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
099    Hunter Pleasure – Ladies
1 323 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
2 387 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
3 354 Hampshire Formal Attire Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
100    Classic Pleasure Driving – Adult
1 404 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
101    Western Pleasure – Limit Horse
1 400 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 406 Givenchy Kenny Guell Roger White
3 332 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 370 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
5 344 TSWF Say So Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
6 394 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
  310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
  335 Justapesty Pepper Jack Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
  357 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
  363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
102    Equitation – Hunt Seat 14-17
1 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
104    Western Pleasure – Amateur
1 405 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 326 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
3 338 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
4 364 HVK Special Beat Tracy Wagner Mitchell Tracy Wagner Mitchell
5 363 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
6 394 GGG Kilkelly News Flash Linda Frozene Garry Glover
  310 Red Rose Moonshine Suzanne E. Johnson Suzanne E. Johnson
105    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 367 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Becky Gruenberg Brianna Busser
2 355 Ancan Razmataz Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
3 336 Eastwich’s Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca/Jeff Briski
4 337 Summit’s Elegant Diva Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
5 377 Aerie Meadow Galileo Amy Remes Amy Remes
106    Classic Pleasure Driving – Championship
1 404 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 349 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich Trust
107    Western Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 424 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
2 401 MSV Hi Time Lyle Wick Karyl Hylle
3 356 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
108    Pleasure – Walk/Trot Championship
1 365 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
2 393 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 319 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
4 325 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
5 346 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
109    Hunter Pleasure – Championship
1 395 Stone Pine Dana Andy Marlett Nina Errington
2 323 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 368 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
4 429 GVA Manifesto Bert Earehart Emily Tabers-Kwak
110    English Pleasure – Championship
1 407 Boxford Belle Aire Megan Heintz Thomas Caisse
2 331 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
3 333 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 385 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart K.Langbecker/L. Lange
5 318 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
112    Roadster To Bike
1 418 HVK Bold Spirits Steven DeBolt Herbert Kohler Jr
114    Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 354 Hampshire Formal Attire Hayley Amundson Debra Amundson
2 379 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
3 366 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Alex Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
4 422 Gable’s Grindelwald Samantha Bartnik Mary Ellen Gray
5 384 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
116    Western Pleasure – Jr Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 405 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 400 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 354 Hampshire Formal Attire Hunter Amundson Debra Amundson
4 326 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
5 364 HVK Special Beat Tracy Wagner Mitchell Tracy Wagner Mitchell
6 338 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
7 412 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
117    English Pleasure – Junior Horse Championship
1 416 Boxford Final Approach Shirley O’Gorman T.Caisse/S.DeBolt Boxford Stud
118    Equitation – Hunt Seat Championship
1 384 Overture Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
119    Equitation – Walk/Trot Championship
1 366 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Nicole Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
2 324 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 325 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
4 365 Maple Rose Ty One On Reece Hart Gretchen Johnson
5 346 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
120    Exhibition – Leadline 7/Under
1 326 Case Taylor Made Paisley Long B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
1 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Lydia Reichenberger Diane Griedl
1 335 Justapesty Pepper Jack Matix Englund Tessa Englund
1 342 CMA Taxx Return Hayden Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
1 352 WNB Highly Imposible Cheyanne Peerenboom  Chironcrest
1 358 Kretzschmar Tonto Kaydance Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
1 360 Rustic V Chances R Grace Weber Wendy Meyer
1 380 Beck’s Finale J.J. Long Karyl Hylle
121    Classic English Pleasure – Championship
1 402 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
2 390 HVK Port Rush Yolanda Hayes-Barnes Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
3 399 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
4 361 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  Wm Woods University
5 386 Ultras Sweet Addiction Ashley Frye Dr. Ronald Possell
6 320 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
7 349 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich Trust
8 409 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
122    Hunter Pleasure – UPHA Classic
1 336 Eastwich’s Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca/Jeff Briski
2 313 Hylee’s Noel Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
123    Pleasure Driving – Jr Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 382 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Dr. Ronald Possell Caryn Earehart
2 317 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Chelsea Olson Jackie Sweeney
124    Equitation – Saddleseat Championship
1 375 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 374 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Kellyn Cameron
125    Western Pleasure – Championship
1 314 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
2 301 Treble’s Mucho Uno Jim Riggs Rocky/Diane Schliefer
3 340 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Andrea Ehlert
4 334 Stonesong Work Of Art Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
5 357 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
126    Hunter Pleasure – Amateur Championship
1 380 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 387 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
4 342 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 343 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
6 355 Ancan Razmataz Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
30 306 Rusticv  Wings Of An Wendy Meyer Wendy Meyer
127    Pleasure Driving -Junior Horse Championship
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 309 GGG Calle Rose Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
128    English Pleasure -Jr Exhibitor/Amateur Championship
1 359 Rustic Vs Spurofthemoment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 330 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
128A    Park Saddle Championship
1 378 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 347 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
129    Park Harness – UPHA Classic
1 308 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar L.Yelton/ Graycliff LLC
130    In Hand – Yearling Sweepstakes
1 307 Merriehill My Stars Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 408 Rockstar Ruby Bert Earehart Ann Fox
3 397 Rustic V’s Hearts On Fire Jim Riggs Wendy Meyer
4 403 Stonecroft Trinket Jackie Sweeney Jackie Sweeney
5 315 Hylee’s Excusez Moi John Oder Jackie Sweeney
6 373 GGG Halle B Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
7 322 Rush Creek Cantata Jackie Sweeney Bonnie Anderson
501    Academy Pleasure 18/Over
1 344 TSWF Say So Jan Fox Caitlin Fox
502    Academy Pleasure 14-17
1 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 431 HS Megabucks Kristin Kmecheck Marjorie Veitch Kmecheck
3 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
504    Academy Pleasure Championship
1 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
3 344 TSWF Say So Jan Fox Caitlin Fox
4 431 HS Megabucks Kristin Kmecheck Marjorie Veitch Kmecheck
506    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 14-17
1 350 NR Pipe Dream Riley DiFiore  Chironcrest
507    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 11-13
1 353 Hollybrook Sheer Blis Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
2 391 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kwak Kate Kosma
3 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
509    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 7/Under
1 351 NR Pipe Dream. McKenna Downing  Chironcrest
510    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot Championship
1 353 Hollybrook Sheer Blis Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
2 391 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kwak Kate Kosma
3 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
4 350 NR Pipe Dream Riley DiFiore  Chironcrest
511    Academy Equitation 18/Over
1 344 TSWF Say So Jan Fox Caitlin Fox
512    Academy Equitation 14-17
1 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
514    Academy Equitation Championship
1 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
3 344 TSWF Say So Jan Fox Caitlin Fox
516    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 14-17
1 350 NR Pipe Dream Riley DiFiore  Chironcrest
517    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 11-13
1 353 Hollybrook Sheer Blis Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
2 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
3 391 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kwak Kate Kosma
4 335 Justapesty Pepper Jack Ariel Bjorge Tessa Englund
519    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 7/Under
1 351 NR Pipe Dream. McKenna Downing  Chironcrest
520    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot Championship
1 353 Hollybrook Sheer Blis Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
2 391 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kwak Kate Kosma
3 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
4 335 Justapesty Pepper Jack Ariel Bjorge Tessa Englund
5 351 NR Pipe Dream. McKenna Downing  Chironcrest
521    Academy Trot-A-Barrel
1 327 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 353 Hollybrook Sheer Blis Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
3 328 Hylee Hoopensocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
4 350 NR Pipe Dream Riley DiFiore  Chironcrest
5 351 NR Pipe Dream. McKenna Downing  Chironcrest
6 352 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest