Morgan Gold Cup

Entry Place Horse Owner Rider
1 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL – TEST A
268 1 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GEORGEANNA & GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
2 – USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL – TEST B
215 1 KELLS FULL MONTY THIERGARTNER, LOIS THIERGARTNER, LOIS
268 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GEORGEANNA & GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
3 – DRESSAGE – WESTERN – TRAINILNG LEVEL 1 OR 2
233 1 TAMRAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
4 – DRESSAGE – TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
117 1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
118 2 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
179 3 CARREG WEN BARON PAHL, JACK PAHL, LAUREN
136 4 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
5 – DRESSAGE – TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
136 1 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
118 2 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
117 3 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
215 4 KELLS FULL MONTY THIERGARTNER, LOIS THIERGARTNER, LOIS
267 5 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
179 6 CARREG WEN BARON PAHL, JACK PAHL, LAUREN
6 – DRESSAGE – TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
117 1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
279 2 OAKWYN COOPER CONRAD, MICHELLE CONRAD, MICHELLE
267 3 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
118 4 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
299 5 ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW’S END CRAWLEY, RITA CRAWLEY, VERONICA
7 – DRESSAGE – TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
117 1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
118 2 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
279 3 OAKWYN COOPER CONRAD, MICHELLE CONRAD, MICHELLE
155 4 LAKOTA WARRIOR CALLESEN, LAURA KOHLHOFF, RONALD
8 – DRESSAGE – TRAINING LEVEL JR EXHIBITOR TEST 1/3
299 1 ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW’S END CRAWLEY, RITA CRAWLEY, VERONICA
136 2 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
267 3 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
169 4 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
9 – DRESSAGE – WESTERN – TRAINING LEVEL 3 OR 4
233 1 TAMRAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
10 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 1
155 1 LAKOTA WARRIOR CALLESEN, LAURA KOHLHOFF, RONALD
135 2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
399 3 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS MILTMORE, JESSICA
299 4 ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW’S END CRAWLEY, RITA CRAWLEY, VERONICA
266 6 MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE BEAUFORD, TONI ROBINSON, HOLLY PARKS
11 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 2
250 1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM WALIGA, PATRICIA STEPHENS, KAREN
216 2 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS THIERGARTNER, LOIS
135 3 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
279 4 OAKWYN COOPER CONRAD, MICHELLE CONRAD, MICHELLE
12 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 3
250 1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM WALIGA, PATRICIA STEPHENS, KAREN
135 2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
266 3 MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE BEAUFORD, TONI ROBINSON, HOLLY PARKS
13 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL – TEST 4
250 1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM WALIGA, PATRICIA STEPHENS, KAREN
135 2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
14 – AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
169 1 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
135 2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
299 3 ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW’S END CRAWLEY, RITA CRAWLEY, VERONICA
399 3 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS MILTMORE, JESSICA
136 4 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
267 5 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
117 6 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
16 – SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
216 1 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS THIERGARTNER, LOIS
267 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
156 3 MB VIRQUALLY MARVELOUS LAUD, LINDA LAUD, LINDA
266 4 MOSS ROSE OPENING VERSE BEAUFORD, TONI ROBINSON, HOLLY PARKS
17 – IN-HAND YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES
379 1 ATWOOD ARABELLA RANDAL DONELSON & GARY SALES, ATWOOD FARM HUFFERD, JOHN
201 2 TES MISS ANNA SCHUBERT, THOMAS SCHUBERT, THOMAS
389 3 IYC PRACTICALLEE PERFECT GAKER, CAROLINE GAKER, CAROLINE
18 – IN-HAND TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES
146 1 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
390 2 RJMF MARILYN MONROE MORGAN, JEAN TORREZ, SELVIN
835 3 GRAND CRU MARGAUX WILBER, BETH DREHER, KELLI
19 – IN-HAND JUNIOR CHAMPION FILLY & RESERVE
146 1 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
379 2 ATWOOD ARABELLA RANDAL DONELSON & GARY SALES, ATWOOD FARM HUFFERD, JOHN
390 3 RJMF MARILYN MONROE MORGAN, JEAN TORREZ, SELVIN
21 – IN-HAND FIVE & OVER MARES
825 1 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA KEELER, MARGARET EAREHART, DAVID
22 – IN-HAND SENIOR CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
825 1 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA KEELER, MARGARET EAREHART, DAVID
23 – IN-HAND GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP MARE & RESERVE
146 1 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
825 2 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA KEELER, MARGARET EAREHART, DAVID
379 3 ATWOOD ARABELLA RANDAL DONELSON & GARY SALES, ATWOOD FARM HUFFERD, JOHN
24.1 – DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL CHAMPION & RESERVE
117 1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
118 2 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO CHILDS, WHITNEY CHILDS, WHITNEY
24.2 – DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL CHAMPION & RESERVE
250 1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM WALIGA, PATRICIA STEPHENS, KAREN
135 2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
26 – IN-HAND THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD GELDINGS
246 1 LEXINGTON STEEL ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
197 2 TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & RUTLEDGE, ROBERT TERRY
27 – IN-HAND FIVE & OVER YEAR OLD GELDINGS
263 1 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE HARDING, DAVID HUFFERD, JOHN
148 2 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE HYDE, DAMIAN
128 3 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE HARRIS, RICH, VICKI & SIERRA EAREHART, BERT
28 – IN-HAND GRAND CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
263 1 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE HARDING, DAVID HARDING, ALLISON
246 2 LEXINGTON STEEL ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
29 – FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
170 1 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
105 2 DRAGONSMEAD LEILANA TORREZ, GINA & EMILY CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR
209 3 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
176 4 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
171 5 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MADISON
172 6 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE MARINO, JESSICA WALLICH, MARIE
832 7 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
191 8 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JEANETTE
168 9 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
268 10 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GEORGEANNA & GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
31 – IN-HAND TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
269 1 MAN IN BLACK PEEPLES, LYNN PEEPLES, LYNN
32 – IN-HAND JUNIOR CHAMPION COLT & RESERVE
269 1 MAN IN BLACK PEEPLES, LYNN FLOWER, NANCY
34 – IN-HAND FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER STALLIONS
258 1 MEM BARCARDI MC CLAIN, JAMES & MARY MC CLAIN, JIM
300 2 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
149 3 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA HYDE, DAMIAN
213 4 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
35 – IN-HAND SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
258 1 MEM BARCARDI MC CLAIN, JAMES & MARY MC CLAIN, JIM
300 2 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
36 – IN-HAND GRAND CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
269 1 MAN IN BLACK PEEPLES, LYNN FLOWER, NANCY
258 2 MEM BARCARDI MC CLAIN, JAMES & MARY MC CLAIN, JIM
300 3 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
37 – IN-HAND AMATEUR
391 1 WIND-BLU RHYTHM & BLUES BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
270 2 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
213 3 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
38 – HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT – 16 & 17
262 1 D BAR J HABKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
375 2 MISS EM LOCASCIO, MANYA DODRILL, CARLY
157 3 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
257 4 KH CPATER ONE EMMERSON, KAITLIN EMMERSON, KAITLIN
170 5 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
112 6 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
39 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – TURNOUT
213 1 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
184 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
270 3 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
394 4 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
166 5 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
40 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER EQUITATION
295 1 KING-LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
123 2 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
296 3 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MARCHETTA, ABBE
198 4 ARBORIA MISIZIT SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
254 5 MARATHON’S FIRESTORM WENDEL, KELLY WENDEL, JACOB
41 – WESTERN PLEASURE – FOUR YEAR OLD
105 1 DRAGONSMEAD LEILANA TORREZ, GINA & EMILY BESSEY, AMY
847 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE SMITH, STEVE SMITH, STEVE
191 3 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
42 – PLEASURE DRIVING – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
381 1 CBMF AUDACIOUS PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, MITCHELL
274 2 GABLE’S TOP QUARK WHITE, TAYLOR WHITE, TAYLOR
148 3 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
297 4 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BOYERT, MADALYN
43 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
294 1 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
119 2 KEY ATTITUDE CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
831 3 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
204 4 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
185 5 SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
232 6 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & SNYDER, AMY
845 7 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN
44 – HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
123 1 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
121 2 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
153 3 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA ISRAEL, RACHEL
382 4 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, CARLEY
169 5 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
154 6 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, AUBREY
256 7 FROM SIR WITH LOVE DOLLARD, KIMBERLY DOLLARD, CHELSEA
45 – PARK HARNESS – JUNIOR
287 1 KJM FIVE STAR LINDAUER, BARBARA ROESINK, TIM
46 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
164 1 CHANGE OF HEART FRANK, MARIE MAXAM, CLARA
47 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – OPEN
816 1 MEM SHOCK WAVE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
132 2 FURIOUS LOVE FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
126 3 HVK PORT RUSH BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES
223 4 RJMF MARCHING ORDERS MORGAN, JEAN SKELTON, STEPHANIE
207 5 LOADED QUESTIONS HATTAN, ART HATTAN, ART
214 6 ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA & MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
48 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – WORKING – JR EXHIBITOR
394 1 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
49 – PLEASURE DRIVING – AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
218 1 EXCEPTIONALLEE MORGAN, ROBERT SKELTON, STEPHANIE
208 2 JMF ARTIC FOX HATTAN, ART HATTAN, ART
50 – HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT – 14 & 15
230 1 BY INVITATION ONLY STOLL, TONY & NANCY STOLL, MORGAN
841 2 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
168 3 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
175 4 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
123 5 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
136 6 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
238 7 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
209 8 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
256 9 FROM SIR WITH LOVE DOLLARD, KIMBERLY DOLLARD, KAECEE
51 – WESTERN PLEASURE – THREE YEAR OLD
193 1 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
102 2 MSV SEIN’ DOUBLE BESSEY, JEFFREY BESSEY, JEFFREY
396 3 TRIAGN TIANA BAY SMITH, ANN GERVASIO, RICK
383 4 KSS JA’ZEL LAMAY, DEBBIE BASCH, BECKY
828 5 CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA EAREHART, DAVID
289 6 LBJ DESIGNER GENES BRADDOCK, JIM & LAURA BUTTS, SHAYNA
210 7 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, MARSHA
226 8 CBMF LUMINOUS FURMAN, JOSEPH TORREZ, SELVIN
52 – PLEASURE DRIVING – AMATEUR MARES
286 1 HVK SWEET OBSESSION LINDAUER, BARBARA LINDAUER, BARBARA
821 2 ELIZABETH SUE LS MORGANS INC, EAREHART, TIFFANI
236 3 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY MC CARTNEY, NATE
234 4 WNDC SCREAMIN’ EAGLE WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MIKE
53 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – AMATEUR OWNED & TRAINED
854 1 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, ELIZABETH
54 – WESTERN PLEASURE – LIMIT
158 1 ARTFUL MOVE KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER & COREY MAIR, KATIE
104 2 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL DALY, KATHRYN BESSEY, AMY
831 3 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
167 4 MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI BASCH, BECKY
203 5 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
193 6 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
55 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
212 1 BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
259 2 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BRUCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
151 3 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
840 4 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
159 5 COZY COLE’S COURAGEOUS KNUPP, CATHERINE KNUPP, KATIE
273 6 LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING TOSTO, JENNIFER TOSTO, JENNIFER
839 7 MAY’S ASPEN GWYNEVER ACKLIN, JERRY FIFLOT, JACQUELINE
56 – PARK SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR
261 1 MEM TOUGH ENOUGH WILSON, TRAVIS WILSON, TRAVIS
263 2 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIRE HARDING, DAVID HARDING, ALLISON
827 3 MERRIEHILL HOMETOWN HERO EAREHART, TIFFANI ARKENS, KRISTEN
57 – HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR OWNED, TRAINED & SHOWN
120 1 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
188 2 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
166 3 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
232 4 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & SNYDER, AMY
199 5 DM IRRESITA-BELL SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
271 6 DERWANDA HERCULES DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
135 7 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
178 8 GRAYWOOD’S CORINNE MITCHELL, DEL MITCHELL, DEL
853 9 ULTRAS AMERICAS RISING SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE
58 – TRAIL – WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
111 1 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
268 2 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GEORGEANNA & GILLIAN STURM, GILLIAN
169 3 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
173 4 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
122 5 MAIN STREET FAST LANE CLARK, SAVANNAH CLARK, SAVANNAH
152 6 COULEE BEND HERITAGE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN JONES, ALLISON
171 7 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MITCHELL
153 8 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA ISRAEL, NICOLE
59 – TRAIL – JR EXHIBITOR
111 1 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
168 2 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
122 3 MAIN STREET FAST LANE CLARK, SAVANNAH RAY, CHRISTINA
175 4 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
843 5 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
267 6 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
832 1 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
267 2 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA PARKS, SAMANTHA
61 – WALK/TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
123 1 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
128 2 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE HARRIS, RICH, VICKI & SIERRA HARRIS, SIERRA
855 3 CKH THRILL OF VICTORY HUMMEL, CRAIG & KATHI SEGEDI, MIYA
395 4 HEAVEN’S RENOWN SHOWCASE STABLES, HEINKE, ELSA
161 5 STONECROFT TRILIUM MAHONEY, DONNA MAHONEY, HALEE
62 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
182 1 OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
64 – HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT – 13 & UNDER
259 1 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BRUCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
211 2 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
375 3 MISS EM LOCASCIO, MANYA BROICH, HAYLEY
159 4 COZY COLE’S COURAGEOUS KNUPP, CATHERINE KNUPP, KATIE
154 5 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, HALEY
151 6 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
839 7 MAY’S ASPEN GWYNEVER ACKLIN, JERRY FIFLOT, JACQUELINE
840 8 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
65 – PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR
285 1 CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
239 2 ALPHASTAR N TELL WOLFE, SUZY CHRISTOPHER, CATHY
372 3 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MIKE
137 4 MIKAELA’S TIMEPIECE SELINSKY, CAROL & TIM HUMMEL, CRAIG
820 5 JDS VIVA LA BAM LAMAY, DEBBIE HYDE, DAMIAN
66 – HUNTER PLEASURE – YOUTH
374 1 SPICE OLIFE NIGHT CADENCE BROICH, TODD BROICH, HAYLEY
262 2 D BAR J HABKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
249 3 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN BERG HERTZ, MORGAN
123 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
176 5 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
298 6 MORGAN VALLEY TIGER LILLY GALL, VICKI WALLICH, MARIE
120 7 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE PESKAR, VICTORIA
840 8 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
67 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – OPEN
293 1 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES KOURT JESTER MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
133 2 ESSEX PLAYTIME POSTIGLIONE, MICHAEL & PATTI FLOWER, NANCY
217 3 RJMF CHANDLER MORGAN, ROBERT TORREZ, SELVIN
196 4 TRSW VELVET BROWN ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & RUTLEDGE, ROBERT TERRY
114 5 RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
68 – WESTERN PLEASURE – LADIES
845 1 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN
167 2 MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI BASCH, BECKY
241 3 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
163 4 ROWENDA TOUT FINI BUDWIT, SUE MAIR, KATIE
235 5 KANE CREEK KAOS MANYA LOCASCIO, BARBARA MANN & LOCASCIO, MANYA
190 6 SIR OVERBROOK VINCENT, ARMANDO & DIANA ROSIER, MEREDITH
204 7 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
843 8 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BIRCHLER, DAYAN BARKNIEMER, LARA
69 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17
833 1 UPPER ECHELON THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
231 2 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
826 3 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
70 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR MARES
837 1 LVB KAREN CLARK, LINDA CLARK, BRITTANY
106 2 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH SAVILLE, KAREN SAVILLE, KAREN
191 3 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
72 – PARK SADDLE – JUNIOR
817 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO ZIMMERMAN, DONNA TAYLOR, JENNY
247 2 LDF PERFECT TENSE LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
140 3 CKH HOLA SENOR CONWAY, GEORGE & KATHLEEN HUMMEL, KATHI
73 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 16-17
157 1 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
260 2 NARRAGANSETT BAY WILSON, TRAVIS WILSON, TRAVIS
830 3 TROIKA’S LL KOOL J THOMAS, LEAH EAREHART, CARYN
170 4 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
112 5 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
199 6 DM IRRESITA-BELL SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
74 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR OWNED, TRAINED & SHOWN
831 1 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
119 2 KEY ATTITUDE CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
233 3 TAMRAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
837 4 LVB KAREN CLARK, LINDA CLARK, LINDA
232 5 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & SNYDER, AMY
210 6 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, MARSHA
213 7 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
76 – PARK HARNESS – OPEN
125 1 SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE ARBORIA MORGANS, CONRADY, DIANE
819 2 NO CONTEST MOUNTAIN FARM LTD, ROESINK, TIM
149 3 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA HYDE, DAMIAN
77 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-15
176 1 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
230 2 BY INVITATION ONLY STOLL, TONY & NANCY STOLL, MORGAN
238 3 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
209 4 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS FOSTER, FIONA FOSTER, FIONA
136 5 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
168 6 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
841 7 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
123 8 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
78 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – LADIES
224 1 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
186 2 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
141 3 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
131 4 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
255 5 PARIS BY NIGHT HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
849 6 ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN LEEANN
851 7 ULTRAS GLAMOUR GIRL SMITH, STEVE SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE
79 – PARK SADDLE – LADIES
376 1 BRIAR OAKS ARMANI MAUNDER, TONI & DENNY HUFFERD, BELLE
80 – WESTERN PLEASURE – WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER
385 1 RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR RICHEY, REECE
171 2 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MITCHELL
173 3 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
121 4 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
111 5 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
168 6 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
174 7 MENOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
152 8 COULEE BEND HERITAGE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN JONES, ALLISON
387 9 AQUILLA’S STARDUST CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR STILLINGS, SOPHIA
81 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – JR EXHIBITOR
378 1 MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL HUFFERD, JOHN & BELLE HARDING, ALLISON
275 2 RAE OF LIGHT GRAY, JEANINE GRAY, JANELLE
82 – HUNTER PLEASURE – LADIES
103 1 LOOKAWAYS ON THE MARK DALY, KATHRYN DALY, KATHRYN
127 2 GMH GLADIATOR ROBERTS, DALE EAREHART, CARYN
109 3 LET’S GET BYZY LAHR, DIANA GAINES BORDERS, LEAH
276 4 DLY MY FREEWILL DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
373 5 KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT HOBSON, CARMEN LOCASCIO, MANYA
112 6 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
83 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – WORKING – OPEN
394 1 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
393 2 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
213 3 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
423 4 ADARA’S DIAMOND RIO HOPE, JENNIFER HOPE, JENNIFER
166 5 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
184 6 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
270 7 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
84 – HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR
103 1 LOOKAWAYS ON THE MARK DALY, KATHRYN DALY, KATHRYN
160 2 NIGHT OUT KATIE MAIR, JENNIFER GREY & GREY, JENNIFER
172 3 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
135 4 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
188 5 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
205 6 JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
271 7 DERWANDA HERCULES DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
232 8 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & SNYDER, AMY
848 9 ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN LEEANN
85 – PLEASURE DRIVING – TWO YEAR OLD
269 1 MAN IN BLACK PEEPLES, LYNN FLOWER, NANCY
146 2 ELOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI, JULIE HYDE, DAMIAN
836 3 WMH ENLIGHTENMENT WILBER, BETH DREHER, KELLI
392 4 WIND BLUE SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
86 – WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
136 1 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
841 2 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
271 3 DERWANDA HERCULES DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
840 4 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
216 5 BOOK’S END SLOGAN THIERGARTNER, LOIS THIERGARTNER, LOIS
110 6 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
194 7 PARTY SONG MITCHELL, DEL ROSIER, MEREDITH
267 8 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA PARKS, SAMANTHA
87 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 14-17
265 1 EVIL KNIEVEL WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
251 2 E.B. BRASS RING HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
134 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA DAVIS, CASSANDRA
175 4 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
170 5 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
158 6 ARTFUL MOVE KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER & COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
228 7 THE DEVIL’S IMAGE TOWNE, BETHANY TOWNE, BETHANY
168 8 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
837 9 LVB KAREN CLARK, LINDA CLARK, SHELBY
88 – PLEASURE DRIVING – OPEN
291 1 DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS HENDRICKS, JOHN & NANCY ROESINK, TIM
128 2 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE HARRIS, RICH, VICKI & SIERRA HARRIS, SIERRA
89 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
833 1 UPPER ECHELON THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
274 2 GABLE’S TOP QUARK WHITE, TAYLOR WHITE, TAYLOR
148 3 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
818 4 SALEM FRONT AND CENTER LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
200 5 GP FREEDOM SPIRIT SCHUBERT, THOMAS AHLADIS, JENNA
90 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – REINSMANSHIP
394 1 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
423 2 ADARA’S DIAMOND RIO HOPE, JENNIFER HOPE, JENNIFER
213 3 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
270 4 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
166 5 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
91 – WESTERN PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
171 1 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MADISON
211 2 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
154 3 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, HALEY
843 4 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
92 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – OPEN
244 1 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
141 2 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
202 3 JAX TREASURE HUNT HESS, TRISHA HESS, TRISHA
93 – HUNTER PLEASURE – MARES
205 1 JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
178 2 GRAYWOOD’S CORINNE MITCHELL, DEL MITCHELL, DEL
853 3 ULTRAS AMERICAS RISING SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE
298 4 MORGAN VALLEY TIGER LILLY GALL, VICKI WALLICH, MARIE
94 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – YOUTH
377 1 NOCTURNAL FLASH RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, ALYSSA
196 2 TRSW VELVET BROWN ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & PESKAR, VICTORIA
95 – UPHA HUNTER PLEASURE CLASSIC
834 1 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS HERRICK, MURIEL & ROBERT MAIR, KATIE
822 2 CBMF STREET CHATTER LS MORGANS INC, EAREHART, DAVID
96 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
382 1 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, ADDISON
295 2 KING-LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
143 3 JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE MELINDA HYDE, CAROL PILKIEWICZ & MORRIS, SARAH
126 4 HVK PORT RUSH BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES
296 5 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MARCHETTA, ABBE
123 6 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
272 7 OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS MEYER, DAN & JENNIFER MEYER, ABBY
198 8 ARBORIA MISIZIT SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
254 9 MARATHON’S FIRESTORM WENDEL, KELLY WENDEL, JACOB
97 – PLEASURE DRIVING – GENTLEMEN
284 1 CEDAR CREEK CARILLON COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
372 2 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, MC CARTNEY, NATE
208 3 JMF ARTIC FOX HATTAN, ART HATTAN, ART
98 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
181 1 LOOKAWAYS FORTUNE ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
164 2 CHANGE OF HEART FRANK, MARIE MAXAM, CLARA
139 3 CKH PACKIN HEAT HUMMEL, CRAIG & KATHI KENT, SYDNEY
99 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – 3 YEAR OLD
144 1 JDS COSA NOSTRA LAMAY, DEBBIE HYDE, MELINDA
197 2 TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & RUTLEDGE, ROBERT TERRY
100 – WESTERN PLEASURE – AMATEUR LADIES
294 1 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
845 2 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN
856 3 SHAKER’S LA STRADA MORGAN, ROBERT MORGAN, ANNIE
175 4 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MURPHY, JOLIE
106 5 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH SAVILLE, KAREN SAVILLE, KAREN
203 6 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
241 7 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
191 8 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
101 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – AMATEUR LADIES
264 1 MSV MAXIMUS PETERSON, TANA PETERSON, TANA
288 2 VVM JUST THE TICKET HOWARD, BONNIE DAVIS HOWARD, BONNIE DAVIS
145 3 MOTIVATED MS RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN
381 4 CBMF AUDACIOUS PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, JACKIE
147 5 ULTRA’S LEGAL LANGUAGE BROWN, TERRY OPIPARI, JULIE
102 – HUNTER SEAT WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
123 1 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
121 2 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
154 3 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, AUBREY
174 4 MENOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
256 5 FROM SIR WITH LOVE DOLLARD, KIMBERLY DOLLARD, CHELSEA
153 6 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA ISRAEL, NICOLE
173 7 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
169 8 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
103 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – LIMIT
214 1 ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA & MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
184 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE
104 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – 4 YEAR OLD
292 1 CBMF RICOCHET TERANTELLA MORGAN FARM, CAROLYN GIBBARD ROESINK, TIM
142 2 THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI KOENIG, ERIN
852 3 ULTRAS TOP NOTCH SMITH, STEVE SMITH, STEVE
239 4 ALPHASTAR N TELL WOLFE, SUZY CHRISTOPHER, CATHY
105 – PARK HARNESS – AMATEUR
388 1 RYAN’S VALENTINO MC KINLEY, TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, TIMOTHY
857 2 BRI-B XTC STEWART, BRIAN BRUSS, LAUREN HOLDEN
149 3 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA LESSNAU, TINA
106 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – GAMBLER’S CHOICE
166 1 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
394 2 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
270 3 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
423 4 ADARA’S DIAMOND RIO HOPE, JENNIFER HOPE, JENNIFER
213 5 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
107 – CARRIAGE DRIVING – PICK YOUR ROUTE
270 1 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
394 2 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
423 3 ADARA’S DIAMOND RIO HOPE, JENNIFER HOPE, JENNIFER
393 4 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
213 5 KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING SWEHLA, MARCIA SWEHLA, MARCIA
166 6 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
108 – CARRAIGE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP PRESENTATION
394 1 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING BARRICKLOW, ROGER LUKE, ERIN
270 2 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK ZINZ, ALBERT ZINZ, ALBERT
109 – PARK HARNESS – LADIES
290 1 MEM BONNIE BLUE HENDRICKS, JOHN & NANCY HENDRICKS, NANCY
110 – UPHA PLEASURE DRIVING CLASSIC
277 1 CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS DIGIOIA, CRISTINA ROESINK, TIM
823 2 CBMF DEFINING MOMENT JOHNSON, FAYE EAREHART, BRYAN
820 3 JDS VIVA LA BAM LAMAY, DEBBIE HYDE, DAMIAN
111 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR
814 1 BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
130 2 TES CHEVALIER SCHUBERT, THOMAS AHLADIS, KIM
223 3 RJMF MARCHING ORDERS MORGAN, JEAN SKELTON, STEPHANIE
391 4 WIND-BLU RHYTHM & BLUES BARRICKLOW, ROGER BARRICKLOW, ROGER
113 – ROAD HACK
230 1 BY INVITATION ONLY STOLL, TONY & NANCY STOLL, MORGAN
114 2 RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
840 3 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
194 4 PARTY SONG MITCHELL, DEL ROSIER, MEREDITH
136 5 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
841 6 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
114 – UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
400 1 SYP SHOW STOPPER SHIPYARD POINT MORGAN, TAYLOR, JIM
138 2 FIELDCREST BRAVO SELINSKY, CAROL & TIM HUMMEL, CRAIG
115 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – AMATEUR
812 1 ENTHUSIASTIC BURICK, ELIZABETH & TOM BURICK, ELIZABETH
245 2 STONECROFT BYZANTINE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
236 3 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
281 4 KHF NIKKO BLUE COTA TRUST, DANIEL & SHERYL COTA, DANIELLE
849 5 ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
145 6 MOTIVATED MS RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN
116 – WOODEN WHEEL DOUBLE JEOPARDY OBSTACLE DRIVING
166 1 SIX PENNY RIPTIDE PENNINGTON, HOWARD & DOROTHY PENNINGTON, DOROTHY
393 2 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE BARRICKLOW, ROGER ROGER BARRICKLOW, KELLY WENDEL &
423 3 ADARA’S DIAMOND RIO HOPE, JENNIFER HOPE, JENNIFER
117 – HUNTER PLEASURE – NOVICE
384 1 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
829 2 LIBERTY BEND ADONIS BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
841 3 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
279 4 OAKWYN COOPER CONRAD, MICHELLE CONRAD, MICHELLE
165 5 SUGARLANE SUNBEAM PENNINGTON, DOROTHY BASCH, BECKY
153 6 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA
178 7 GRAYWOOD’S CORINNE MITCHELL, DEL MITCHELL, DEL
118 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
171 1 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MADISON
211 2 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
154 3 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, HALEY
843 4 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
119 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – LIMIT
280 1 CEDAR CREEK ERAGON LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
854 2 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, ELIZABETH
255 3 PARIS BY NIGHT HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
132 4 FURIOUS LOVE FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
851 5 ULTRAS GLAMOUR GIRL SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
202 6 JAX TREASURE HUNT HESS, TRISHA HESS, TRISHA
120 – UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
198 1 ARBORIA MISIZIT SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
826 2 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
297 3 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BOYERT, MADALYN
114 4 RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ CARR, JENNIFER PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
121 – WESTERN PLEASURE – MARES
106 1 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH SAVILLE, KAREN BESSEY, AMY
398 2 GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE MARSTED, BETSY GERVASIO, RICK
241 3 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, SAMMI
167 4 MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND THOMAS, ERIN & MARIE BASCH, BECKY
177 5 LYNSHIRKS DC MAHOGANY ROSE SMITH, JANEY MILLER, MELVIN
122 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
262 1 D BAR J HABKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
157 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
257 3 KH CPATER ONE EMMERSON, KAITLIN EMMERSON, KAITLIN
259 4 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BRUCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
230 5 BY INVITATION ONLY STOLL, TONY & NANCY STOLL, MORGAN
237 6 COZUMEL MANN, NORMAN & BARBARA DODRILL, CARLY
123 7 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
841 8 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
159 9 COZY COLE’S COURAGEOUS KNUPP, CATHERINE KNUPP, KATIE
123 – PARK HARNESS JR EXHIBITOR
261 1 MEM TOUGH ENOUGH WILSON, TRAVIS WILSON, TRAVIS
124 – WESTERN PLEASURE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
265 1 EVIL KNIEVEL WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
251 2 E.B. BRASS RING HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
837 3 LVB KAREN CLARK, LINDA CLARK, SHELBY
168 4 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
175 5 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
204 6 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOSTER, FIONA
170 7 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
111 8 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
228 9 THE DEVIL’S IMAGE TOWNE, BETHANY TOWNE, BETHANY
125 – PARK SADDLE – OPEN
283 1 DRAGONSMEADE WAIT TIL DARK COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
242 2 CENTERPIECE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
195 3 EQUINOX ATTACHE’ ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & RUTLEDGE, ROBERT TERRY
126 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – LADIES
813 1 STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
141 2 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
186 3 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
127 – WESTERN PLEASURE – STALLIONS/GELDINGS
107 1 WORKED IN GOLD BEERS, FRANCIS BESSEY, JEFFREY
397 2 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD BURRIDGE, MICHAEL & KAREN GERVASIO, RICK
163 3 ROWENDA TOUT FINI BUDWIT, SUE MAIR, KATIE
190 4 SIR OVERBROOK VINCENT, ARMANDO & DIANA ROSIER, MEREDITH
831 5 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
229 6 ULTRA’S EZ DOES IT FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
233 7 TAMRAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, CLAUDIA
129 – HUNTER PLEASURE – STALLIONS/GELDINGS
127 1 GMH GLADIATOR ROBERTS, DALE EAREHART, CARYN
249 2 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN BERG HERTZ, MORGAN
172 3 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
109 4 LET’S GET BYZY LAHR, DIANA GAINES BORDERS, LEAH
276 5 DLY MY FREEWILL DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
130 – AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
175 1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
265 2 EVIL KNIEVEL WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
211 3 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
171 4 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MADISON
204 5 BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT FOLEY, KAY FOSTER, FIONA
170 6 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
134 7 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA ACKLIN, JERRY
131 – HUNTER PLEASURE – LIMIT
848 1 ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
829 2 LIBERTY BEND ADONIS BALSIS, JESSICA BALSIS, JESSICA
853 3 ULTRAS AMERICAS RISING SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE
188 4 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
298 5 MORGAN VALLEY TIGER LILLY GALL, VICKI WALLICH, MARIE
120 6 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
194 7 PARTY SONG MITCHELL, DEL ROSIER, MEREDITH
841 8 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
109 9 LET’S GET BYZY LAHR, DIANA GAINES LAHR, DIANA GAINES
132 – PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
381 1 CBMF AUDACIOUS PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, MITCHELL
148 2 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
133 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – LIMIT
288 1 VVM JUST THE TICKET HOWARD, BONNIE DAVIS HOWARD, BONNIE DAVIS
196 2 TRSW VELVET BROWN ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & PESKAR, VICTORIA
134 – WESTERN SEAT WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER
105 1 DRAGONSMEAD LEILANA TORREZ, GINA & EMILY CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR
173 2 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
387 3 AQUILLA’S STARDUST CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR STILLINGS, SOPHIA
168 4 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
121 5 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
174 6 MENOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
111 7 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA STALEY, ADA
171 8 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MITCHELL
152 9 COULEE BEND HERITAGE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN JONES, ALLISON
135 – HUNTER PLEASURE – JUNIOR
112 1 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
384 2 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
189 3 MEADOWAYNE SHAGDELIC LYONS, LORA ROSIER, MEREDITH
165 4 SUGARLANE SUNBEAM PENNINGTON, DOROTHY BASCH, BECKY
858 5 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY LOCASCIO, MANYA
136 – AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
231 1 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
297 2 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BOYERT, MADALYN
826 3 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
199 4 DM IRRESITA-BELL SEGULIN, COURTNEY SEGULIN, COURTNEY
137 – PLEASURE DRIVING – LIMIT
258 1 MEM BARCARDI MC CLAIN, JAMES & MARY HUFFERD, JOHN
846 2 PLAYMOR’S SHALL WE DANCE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA SLOMKOWSKI, MIKE
219 3 RJMF BELL FLOWER MORGAN, ROBERT TORREZ, SELVIN
137 4 MIKAELA’S TIMEPIECE SELINSKY, CAROL & TIM HUMMEL, CRAIG
239 5 ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL WOLFE, SUZY CHRISTOPHER, CATHY
138 – SADDLE SEAT WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
386 1 TSWF PREVAILING WIND MC KINLEY, WILLARD MC KINLEY, REBEKAH
123 2 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
161 3 STONECROFT TRILIUM MAHONEY, DONNA MAHONEY, HALEE
395 4 HEAVEN’S RENOWN SHOWCASE STABLES, HEINKE, ELSA
128 5 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE HARRIS, RICH, VICKI & SIERRA HARRIS, SIERRA
859 6 CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE HUMMEL, CRAIG & KATHI SEGEDI, MIYA
139 – WESTERN PLEASURE – NOVICE
104 1 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL DALY, KATHRYN BESSEY, AMY
163 2 ROWENDA TOUT FINI BUDWIT, SUE MAIR, KATIE
190 3 SIR OVERBROOK VINCENT, ARMANDO & DIANA ROSIER, MEREDITH
397 4 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD BURRIDGE, MICHAEL & KAREN GERVASIO, RICK
229 5 ULTRA’S EZ DOES IT FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
191 6 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
847 7 ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE SMITH, STEVE SMITH, STEVE
210 8 ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE SEWARD, PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, MARSHA
383 9 KSS JA’ZEL LAMAY, DEBBIE BASCH, BECKY
140 – HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
259 1 KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN WITHERS, BRUCE WITHERS, SYDNEY
211 2 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
159 3 COZY COLE’S COURAGEOUS KNUPP, CATHERINE KNUPP, KATIE
375 4 MISS EM LOCASCIO, MANYA DODRILL, CARLY
135 5 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & ACKLIN, JERRY
153 6 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA DAVIS, HANNAH
141 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – GENTLEMEN
207 1 LOADED QUESTIONS HATTAN, ART HATTAN, ART
142 – WESTERN PLEASURE – YOUTH
158 1 ARTFUL MOVE KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER & COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
134 2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA DAVIS, CASSANDRA
228 3 THE DEVIL’S IMAGE TOWNE, BETHANY TOWNE, BETHANY
143 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JUNIOR
280 1 CEDAR CREEK ERAGON LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
849 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
144 – WESTERN PLEASURE – GENTLEMEN
398 1 GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE MARSTED, BETSY GERVASIO, RICK
104 2 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL DALY, KATHRYN BESSEY, JEFFREY
385 3 RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR RICHEY, REECE
831 4 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
145 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – NOVICE
282 1 AWS FRUITION COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
197 2 TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME ROBERT RUTLEDGE, SUSAN WALKER & RUTLEDGE, ROBERT TERRY
852 3 ULTRAS TOP NOTCH SMITH, STEVE SMITH, STEVE
147 – HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
123 1 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
121 2 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
169 3 HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
382 4 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, CARLEY
154 5 APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE KARASARIDES, CAROLYN HELD, AUBREY
153 6 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA
148 – WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
265 1 EVIL KNIEVEL WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
251 2 E.B. BRASS RING HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
175 3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
158 4 ARTFUL MOVE KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER & COREY KNUPP, CHRISTOPHER
171 5 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MADISON
168 6 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
170 7 VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN VERBAL, CHRIS AND SHANNON NELSON, DANIELLE
211 8 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
149 – PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD CHAMPIONSHIP
269 1 MAN IN BLACK PEEPLES, LYNN FLOWER, NANCY
836 2 WMH ENLIGHTENMENT WILBER, BETH DREHER, KELLI
150 – PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
817 1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO ZIMMERMAN, DONNA TAYLOR, JENNY
247 2 LDF PERFECT TENSE LAUB, BARRY HAZEN, JENNIFER
140 3 CKH HOLA SENOR CONWAY, GEORGE & KATHLEEN HUMMEL, KATHI
151 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
272 1 OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS MEYER, DAN & JENNIFER MEYER, ABBY
382 2 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, ADDISON
126 3 HVK PORT RUSH BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES
295 4 KING-LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
296 5 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MARCHETTA, ABBE
182 6 OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
143 7 JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE MELINDA HYDE, CAROL PILKIEWICZ & MORRIS, SARAH
123 8 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
153 – WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
294 1 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
203 2 HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE FOLEY, KAY SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
845 3 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN
167 4 MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND THOMAS, ERIN & MARIE BASCH, BECKY
106 5 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH SAVILLE, KAREN BESSEY, AMY
155 – UPHA PINK RIBBON-ENGLISH PLEASURE – LADIES
861 1 FAIT ACCOMPLI FRANK, MARIE MAIR, KATIE
380 2 BELLISIMO PLAYMOR FARM LLC, HAZEN, JENNIFER
278 3 SKY WARRIOR DAVILA, MARY FISHER DAVILA, MARY FISHER
148 4 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE HYDE, MELINDA
133 5 ESSEX PLAYTIME POSTIGLIONE, MICHAEL & PATTI FLOWER, NANCY
227 6 TARA’S MOMEMTO TORREZ, GINA TORREZ, GINA
139 7 CKH PACKIN HEAT HUMMEL, CRAIG & KATHI HUMMEL, KATHI
114 8 RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
156 – HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
260 1 NARRAGANSETT BAY WILSON, TRAVIS WILSON, TRAVIS
157 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
212 3 BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
176 4 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
168 5 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
123 6 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
273 7 LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING TOSTO, JENNIFER TOSTO, JENNIFER
238 8 AQUILA’S TOTAL SEQUENCE THOMPSON, KATELYN THOMPSON, KATELYN
157 – WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
105 1 DRAGONSMEAD LEILANA TORREZ, GINA & EMILY BESSEY, AMY
193 2 JAX AUTO PILOT ROSIER, MEREDITH ROSIER, MEREDITH
396 3 TRIAGN TIANA BAY SMITH, ANN GERVASIO, RICK
102 4 MSV SEIN’ DOUBLE BESSEY, JEFFREY BESSEY, JEFFREY
383 5 KSS JA’ZEL LAMAY, DEBBIE BASCH, BECKY
828 6 CBMF ART OF WAR BALSIS, JESSICA EAREHART, DAVID
191 7 CBMF MIRROR IMAGE BALDWIN, PHIL & JANE BALDWIN, JANE
226 8 CBMF LUMINOUS FURMAN, JOSEPH TORREZ, SELVIN
159 – ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
243 1 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
221 2 RJMF HUDSON MORGAN, ROBERT MORGAN, ANNIE
116 3 SPA INTENSITY HOSTETLER, ANDREA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
160 – PARK HARNESS AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
290 1 MEM BONNIE BLUE HENDRICKS, JOHN & NANCY HENDRICKS, NANCY
388 2 RYAN’S VALENTINO MC KINLEY, TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, TIMOTHY
149 3 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA LESSNAU, TINA
857 4 BRI-B XTC STEWART, BRIAN BRUSS, LAUREN HOLDEN
161 – WESTERN PLEASURE – GENERATION GAP
251 1 E.B. BRASS RING HARDING, DAVID OLIVIA LAHR, DAVID HARDING &
233 2 TAMRAC’S EXPRESS WINDCREST FARM, CLAUDIA GRIMES, AMY SNYDER &
185 3 SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS ROSIER, ELAINE ROSIER, ELAINE & MEREDITH
162 – PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
261 1 MEM TOUGH ENOUGH WILSON, TRAVIS WILSON, TRAVIS
827 2 MERRIEHILL HOMETOWN HERO EAREHART, TIFFANI ARKENS, KRISTEN
163 – PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
286 1 HVK SWEET OBSESSION LINDAUER, BARBARA LINDAUER, BARBARA
218 2 EXCEPTIONALLEE MORGAN, ROBERT SKELTON, STEPHANIE
236 3 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY MC CARTNEY, NATE
164 – HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
103 1 LOOKAWAYS ON THE MARK DALY, KATHRYN DALY, KATHRYN
205 2 JAX NOBLE ONYX FOLEY, KAY FOLEY, KAY
127 3 GMH GLADIATOR ROBERTS, DALE EAREHART, CARYN
276 4 DLY MY FREEWILL DAVIDSON, GAYLE DAVIDSON, GAYLE
165 – ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
293 1 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES KOURT JESTER MORGANS, ROESINK, TIM
381 2 CBMF AUDACIOUS PLAYMOR FARM LLC, HAZEN, JENNIFER
217 3 RJMF CHANDLER MORGAN, ROBERT TORREZ, SELVIN
166 – REINING – FREESTYLE
183 1 AQUILA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
192 2 PURE HOMER’S HALLMARK JENNINGS, AMY ROSIER, MEREDITH
860 3 AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW SALERNO, SYDNEY SALERNO, SYDNEY
838 4 AMCF MOENALIZA ACKLIN, JERRY BRATNICK, JOHN
180 5 OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE ROE, TOM ROE, TOM
842 6 AMCF JELLY BEAN BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
832 7 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
115 8 CKH HOT ICE HOSTETLER, ANDREA HOSTETLER, ANDREA
167 – COSTUME
173 1 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY & MADDIE
168 2 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE & KAYLA
151 3 MCG PIANO MAN DAVIS, HANNAH DAVIS, HANNAH
862 4 SMOOCH THE PONY KARASARIDES, CAROLYN ISRAEL, NICOLE
171 5 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MITCHELL
268 6 MARCH IN THE LIGHT STURM, GEORGEANNA & GILLIAN STURM, DOUG & GILLY
153 7 SUNUP SUNHAWK FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA FRONIMO-ISRAEL, MARIA
239 8 ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL WOLFE, SUZY WOLFE, SUZY
170 – REINING – OPEN
192 1 PURE HOMER’S HALLMARK JENNINGS, AMY ROSIER, MEREDITH
183 2 AQUILA’S KATY COURAGE ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
115 3 CKH HOT ICE HOSTETLER, ANDREA BRATNICK, JOHN
180 4 OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE ROE, TOM ROE, TOM
838 5 AMCF MOENALIZA ACKLIN, JERRY BRATNICK, JOHN
832 6 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
171 – AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
842 1 AMCF JELLY BEAN BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
860 2 AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW SALERNO, SYDNEY SALERNO, SYDNEY
172 – WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
110 1 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
841 2 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
111 3 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
267 4 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
136 5 COULEE BEND KAHLUA GILL, EMILY GILL, EMILY
173 – WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
110 1 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
840 2 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
841 3 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
267 4 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
174 – AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
267 1 TWELVE OAKS INTREPID LLEWELLYN, ANDREA LLEWELLYN, VERONICA
110 2 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
840 3 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
841 4 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
175 – HUNTER HACK
841 1 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
110 2 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
840 3 KEN MAR JILL BIRCHLER, DAYAN ACKLIN, JERRY
111 4 AMCF BOOH BEAR PLEWACKI, ALYSSA PLEWACKI, ALYSSA
176 – CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
224 1 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, ANNIE
244 2 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
131 3 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
255 4 PARIS BY NIGHT HUDY, ERIN HUDY, ERIN
186 5 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT, MARILYN HACKETT, MARILYN
854 6 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH THOMAS, ELIZABETH
123 7 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
849 8 ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
177 – WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHP
385 1 RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR
171 2 BATTONS MAESTRO MEMERING, KIM MEMERING, MITCHELL
387 3 AQUILLA’S STARDUST CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR STILLINGS, SOPHIA
168 4 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, KAYLA
174 5 MENOMIN FLASH DANCER NOWOSIELSKI, NICOLLE NOWOSIELSKI, AVERY
173 6 POPLAR ELDORADO MARINO-BEASLEY, LORI NOWOSIELSKI, MADDIE
121 7 WHISTLER’S ENDEAVOR CYRUS, JESSA & SHIRLEY CYRUS, JESSA
178 – HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
160 1 NIGHT OUT KATIE MAIR, JENNIFER GREY & GREY, JENNIFER
103 2 LOOKAWAYS ON THE MARK DALY, KATHRYN DALY, KATHRYN
853 3 ULTRAS AMERICAS RISING SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, ANNETTE NICKLE
135 4 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION SHARA DAVIS, RICHARD GAECKLE & DAVIS, VALERIE
172 5 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE MARINO, JESSICA MARINO, JESSICA
120 6 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
279 7 OAKWYN COOPER CONRAD, MICHELLE CONRAD, MICHELLE
232 8 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & SNYDER, AMY
179 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – AMATEUR OWNED & TRAINED
214 1 ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA & MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
180 – WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
265 1 EVIL KNIEVEL WURSTER, MADISON WURSTER, MADISON
251 2 E.B. BRASS RING HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
134 3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW DAVIS, SHARA DAVIS, CASSANDRA
175 4 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
211 5 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
228 6 THE DEVIL’S IMAGE TOWNE, BETHANY TOWNE, BETHANY
181 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
378 1 MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL HUFFERD, JOHN & BELLE HARDING, ALLISON
275 2 RAE OF LIGHT GRAY, JEANINE GRAY, JANELLE
183 – HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
112 1 JAX TRU ELEGANCE CARR, JENNIFER CARR, JENNIFER
834 2 CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS HERRICK, MURIEL & ROBERT MAIR, KATIE
189 3 MEADOWAYNE SHAGDELIC LYONS, LORA ROSIER, MEREDITH
384 4 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
858 5 EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE DUTRUCH, JUDY LOCASCIO, MANYA
184 – WALK/TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
128 1 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE HARRIS, RICH, VICKI & SIERRA HARRIS, SIERRA
386 2 TSWF PREVAILING WIND MC KINLEY, WILLARD MC KINLEY, REBEKAH
395 3 HEAVEN’S RENOWN SHOWCASE STABLES, HEINKE, ELSA
123 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE CLARK, SAVANNAH
161 5 STONECROFT TRILIUM MAHONEY, DONNA MAHONEY, HALEE
185 – WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
831 1 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE BAUER, CHRIS BAUER, CHRIS
175 2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JEFF
119 3 KEY ATTITUDE CLARK, JAYNEE CLARK, JAYNEE
856 4 SHAKER’S LA STRADA MORGAN, ROBERT MORGAN, ANNIE
845 5 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN
294 6 TCS SUPREME AIRE CLARK, BRITTANY CLARK, BRITTANY
106 7 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH SAVILLE, KAREN BESSEY, AMY
187 – LEADLINE 6 & UNDER
237 1 COZUMEL MANN, NORMAN & BARBARA LOCASCIO, SYDNEY
105 2 DRAGONSMEAD LEILANA TORREZ, GINA & EMILY TORREZ, EMILY
845 3 TROPIC ANNIE’S LEGACY SHINGLEDECKER, BROOKELYNN SHINGLEDECKER, BERKLEY LYNN
854 4 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION THOMAS, ELIZABETH MC NABB, MACY
387 5 AQUILLA’S STARDUST CHAFFIN FARLEY, CONNOR RICHEY, REAGAN
224 6 RAGE MORGAN, ANNIE MORGAN, CAMDER
843 7 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD BIRCHLER, DAYAN JENNINGS, ISAIAH
232 8 DKM VINDICATOR BIANCA DELVECCHIO, AMY SNYDER & BURROUGHS, CALLIE RAE
188 – SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
833 1 UPPER ECHELON THURBER, ANNIE THURBER, ANNIE
295 2 KING-LEHR’S BRAVADO HOGE, SHELBY HOGE, SHELBY
297 3 MINION VALENTINO STEWART, BRIAN BOYERT, MADALYN
231 4 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE GAKER, ELIZABETH GAKER, CAROLINE
826 5 MEM STAR SEARCH ARKENS, MICHELE ARKENS, JENNIFER
296 6 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER FLOWER, KATHLEEN MARCHETTA, ABBE
189 – PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPION
125 1 SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE ARBORIA MORGANS, CONRADY, DIANE
149 2 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ LESSNAU, TINA LESSNAU, TINA
190 – HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
262 1 D BAR J HABKKUK HARDING, DAVID LAHR, OLIVIA
157 2 BMF XERXES KNUPP, DAVID & COREY KNUPP, DAVID
175 3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
123 4 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
375 5 MISS EM LOCASCIO, MANYA DODRILL, CARLY
230 6 BY INVITATION ONLY STOLL, TONY & NANCY STOLL, MORGAN
168 7 MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE WALLICH, LORA WALLICH, MARIE
257 8 KH CPATER ONE EMMERSON, KAITLIN EMMERSON, KAITLIN
191 – PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
284 1 CEDAR CREEK CARILLON COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
219 2 RJMF BELL FLOWER MORGAN, ROBERT TORREZ, SELVIN
192 – HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
127 1 GMH GLADIATOR ROBERTS, DALE EAREHART, CARYN
848 2 ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE SMITH, STEVE SCHOLL, CAITLYN
249 3 POINT OF ORDER HERTZ, KAREN BERG HERTZ, MORGAN
374 4 SPICE OLIFE NIGHT CADENCE BROICH, TODD LOCASCIO, MANYA
188 5 HYLEE’S MARQUESA LYONS, LORA LYONS, LORA
123 6 SHAKER’S TOSCA RAY, JEFF & CHARLENE RAY, CHRISTINA
109 7 LET’S GET BYZY LAHR, DIANA GAINES LAHR, DIANA GAINES
193 – PARK HANRESS CHAMPIONSHIP
287 1 KJM FIVE STAR LINDAUER, BARBARA ROESINK, TIM
138 2 FIELDCREST BRAVO SELINSKY, CAROL & TIM HUMMEL, CRAIG
194 – ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
245 1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
812 2 ENTHUSIASTIC BURICK, ELIZABETH & TOM BURICK, ELIZABETH
377 3 NOCTURNAL FLASH RUMSEY, JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, ALYSSA
281 4 KHF NIKKO BLUE COTA TRUST, DANIEL & SHERYL COTA, DANIELLE
264 5 MSV MAXIMUS PETERSON, TANA PETERSON, TANA
381 6 CBMF AUDACIOUS PLAYMOR FARM LLC, MC GEARY, JACKIE
145 7 MOTIVATED MS RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN RANDALL-KRISTEL, KAREN
236 8 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA SNYDER, AMY SNYDER, AMY
195 – CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
813 1 STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
141 2 HFF THRILLSEEKER SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
126 3 HVK PORT RUSH BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES BARNES, YOLANDA HAYNES
132 4 FURIOUS LOVE FUELLING, JEANNE FUELLING, JEANNE
223 5 RJMF MARCHING ORDERS MORGAN, JEAN SKELTON, STEPHANIE
214 6 ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER TURPENING, PATRICIA & MELISSA TURPENING, PATRICIA
196 – ROADSTER TO BIKE
243 1 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
197 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
292 1 CBMF RICOCHET TERANTELLA MORGAN FARM, CAROLYN GIBBARD ROESINK, TIM
142 2 THREE FATES ADONIS SARGEANT, LORI SARGEANT, LORI
144 3 JDS COSA NOSTRA LAMAY, DEBBIE HYDE, MELINDA
198 – WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
104 1 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL DALY, KATHRYN BESSEY, AMY
107 2 WORKED IN GOLD BEERS, FRANCIS BESSEY, JEFFREY
397 3 UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD BURRIDGE, MICHAEL & KAREN GERVASIO, RICK
163 4 ROWENDA TOUT FINI BUDWIT, SUE MAIR, KATIE
190 5 SIR OVERBROOK VINCENT, ARMANDO & DIANA ROSIER, MEREDITH
199 – ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
148 1 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE MOSES, LAURIE MOSES, AUDREY
274 2 GABLE’S TOP QUARK WHITE, TAYLOR WHITE, TAYLOR
818 3 SALEM FRONT AND CENTER LINDEN, HOLLY LINDEN, MIKAELA
164 4 CHANGE OF HEART FRANK, MARIE MAXAM, CLARA
181 5 LOOKAWAYS FORTUNE ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
139 6 CKH PACKIN HEAT HUMMEL, CRAIG & KATHI KENT, SYDNEY
200 7 GP FREEDOM SPIRIT SCHUBERT, THOMAS AHLADIS, JENNA
200 – PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHP
285 1 CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
372 2 JW HERE I AM WINDCREST FARM, GRIMES, MIKE
823 3 CBMF DEFINING MOMENT JOHNSON, FAYE EAREHART, BRYAN
239 4 ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL WOLFE, SUZY CHRISTOPHER, CATHY
137 5 MIKAELA’S TIMEPIECE SELINSKY, CAROL & TIM HUMMEL, CRAIG
201 – PARK SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHP
242 1 CENTERPIECE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA HAZEN, JENNIFER
283 3 DRAGONSMEADE WAIT TIL DARK COPPER BEACH LLC, ROESINK, TIM
202.1 – WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP PRESENTATION
110 1 LS CRESCENT BLUE BORDERS, LEAH STEPHENS, JASMINE
841 2 AMCF SMITH & WESSON BIRCHLER, DAYAN SEKERAK, JAMIE
202.2 – HIGH POINT JR EXHIBITOR AND RESERVE
211 1 CINGATE JACK FLASH BLACKBURN, CATHERINE OSBORNE, LAUREN
176 1 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY MILLER, BETH MILLER, JENNY
181 1 LOOKAWAYS FORTUNE ROE, TOM ROE, ZACHERY
202.3 – HIGH POINT AMATEUR AND RESERVE
241 1 WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE ZIMMERMAN, DONNA ZIMMERMAN, DONNA
160 2 NIGHT OUT KATIE MAIR, JENNIFER GREY & GREY, JENNIFER