Morgan Diamond Jubilee

Place Number Horse Owner Rider
Class 2 – Opportunity Open Pleasure Driving – 4 entries
1 62 He’s A Heartbreaker Overstreet Family Trust Gerry Rushton
2 178 Forever and a Day Bill & Debbie Tomin Debbie Tomin
3 199 Under The Covers Jamie La Fortune Jamie La Fortune
4 190 Hoops There It Is Louise Eversman Austin Eversman
Class 13 – Pre-Green Horse Pleasure Walk-Trot – 1 entries
1 38 WCS Holiday Falon Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Jessica Hoyt
Class 14 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation Riders 14-17 – 7 entries
1 64 Mantic Top Gun Steve & Kathleen Kabel Courteney Kabel
2 4 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
3 52 Futurity Chicago Whitesox Kate & David Brownie Claire Brownie
4 15 Boston’s Big Whammy Debra Hurst Walters Tayler Walters
5 56 Cingate Mystere Patricia Ybarra Vanessa Ybarra
6 39 Cowboy Up Dan & Linda Emery Katelyn O’brien
Class 15 – Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation Riders 17 & Under – 3 entries
1 55 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
2 19 Festival Atomic Energy Terri Sturm Savannah Sturm
3 34 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
Class 17 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse – 4 entries
1 70 The Ziegfeld Girl Garn & Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
2 29 Valerosa Dragonheart Ann Ryan Nicole Wallace
3 7 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
4 9 Alibi Yell It Out Rick & Janet French Audrey Mangan
Class 18 – ASB Five Gaited Pleasure – 2 entries
1 167 Global Scene Royalee & David Cleveland Royalee Cleveland
2 103 Sharp Anne Speck Breanne Howard
Class 20 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Riders 17 & Under – 5 entries
1 16 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst Walters Tayler Walters
2 30 Festival Mariachi George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kim Clemons
3 23 Cedar Creek Tour De Force Robert Hughes Savanna Miller
4 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Lucia Struck
5 44 Dreammaster Athena Dianne Lents Emily Lents
Class 21 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur Add-back- 18 & over – 1 entries
1 60 MLF Sharper Image Craig & Jennifer Sommers Craig Sommers
Class 22 – Opportunity Open English Pleasure All Breeds – 9 entries
1 164 The Top Shelf Charles T. Jones Mackenzie Lyttle
2 194 Absolute Courage Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Elizabeth Ann Blankenship
3 58 Glory Days Susan Mccullough Susan Mccullough
4 105 Champagne Barbara Louise Eversman Austin Eversman
5 73 Hot Day Patty Ladd Brooke Bell
6 103 Sharp Anne Speck Breanne Howard
Class 24 – Morgan Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under – 1 entries
1 35 Expedition Thomas & Suanne Jacobi Abigail Jacobi
Class 26 – Saddle Seat Equitation-17& Under-Open To Any Breed – 6 entries
1 27 Stonecroft Make A Wish Maureen Coomber Amelia Coomber
2 188 Mille Grazie Mackenzie Lyttle Adrienne Markle
3 8 AMHF Absolut Mystery Debra Hurst Walters Samantha Lyttle
4 30 Festival Mariachi George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kim Clemons
5 73 Hot Day Patty Ladd Brooke Bell
6 184 Winnepeg Parks Bradley’s Stables Natalie Robinson
Class 27 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse – 1 entries
1 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Rachael Heliker
Class 30 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open – 4 entries
1 53 Whispering Incognito King Lehr Stables Inc. Terry King Jill Yerger
2 5 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
3 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
4 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Tracy Beck
Class 32 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 47 Cabot French Lieutenant Playmor Farms Llc Savannah Sturm
2 45 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
Class 33 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse – 1 entries
1 57 Hawk Robert Hughes Laura Dorwart
Class 34 – ASB Park Saddle Open – 1 entries
1 170 First French Kiss Lawrence K. Witter Larry Witter
Class 35 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation Riders 13 & Under – 3 entries
1 28 Festival Troubadour Ariana Corrigan Amelia Coomber
2 23 Cedar Creek Tour De Force Robert Hughes Savanna Miller
3 17 Commanding Knight Terri Sturm Sheridan Sturm
Class 37 – Morgan Pleasure Driving 3 Year Olds – 1 entries
1 59 Mrs Steven Rudy Susan Mccullough Gerry Rushton
Class 38 – ASB Three Gaited English Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor – 3 entries
1 175 Callaway’s Party Time Allison Gann Allison Gann
2 188 Mille Grazie Mackenzie Lyttle Adrienne Markle
3 187 Dawn Juan GAF Bradley’s Stables Natalie Robinson
Class 39 – Morgan Western Pleasure Open – 2 entries
1 50 Faragamo Terri Sturm Garn Walker
2 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Shanna Lee Cox
Class 40 – ASB Fine Harness Open – 2 entries
1 165 Roselane’s Ready To Jet Carolyn Melka Eric Antman
2 181 Kalarama’s On a Roll Jack Reich Jack Reich
Class 41 – UPHA Equitation Challenge Cup Riders 17 & Under Open to Any Breed – 6 entries
1 4 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
2 28 Festival Troubadour Ariana Corrigan Amelia Coomber
3 104 Sport Coupe Samantha Lyttle Claire Brownie
4 39 Cowboy Up Dan & Linda Emery Katelyn O’brien
5 31 Festival Gypsy George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Cierra Holtz
6 17 Commanding Knight Terri Sturm Sheridan Sturm
Class 42 – ASB Three Gaited English Country Pleasure – 4 entries
1 185 Mountainview’s Crown Prince Toni Nickell Toni Nickell
2 186 The MacBlue Attack Sharon Shedroff Sharon Shedroff
3 72 Digni-Phi Piney River Farms Ann Blankenship
4 173 Silversmith Kilbourne Family April Kilbourne
Class 44 – Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Add-Back 18 & Over – 10 entries
1 50 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
2 69 VVM Aleesa Ellen Mc Cook Ellen Mc Cook
3 46 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg-leasee Shirley Rosenberg
4 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Linda Yule
5 25 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal & Stacey Parker Hal Parker
6 13 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
Class 45 – Morgan Park Harness Amateur Any Age – 1 entries
1 61 Boxford Bravura Theodore & Elaine Olsen Teri Brisco
Class 47 – Morgan Road Hack Open (Saddle Seat or Hunt Seat Attire) – 4 entries
1 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
2 6 Alibi Only Playtime Phyllis Laderman Phyllis Laderman
3 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Lucia Struck
4 9 Alibi Yell It Out Rick & Janet French Audrey Mangan
Class 48 – Morgan English Pleasure Amateur Add-Back Riders 18 & Over – 1 entries
1 63 Dragonsmeade Vivace Gregory Alan Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher
Class 49 – ASB Three-Gaited Open – 1 entries
1 195 Gloria Vanderbilt Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Ann Woulfe-Miller
Class 50 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Riders 14-17 – 4 entries
1 19 Festival Atomic Energy Terri Sturm Savannah Sturm
2 55 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
3 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Cierra Holtz
4 34 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
Class 53 – ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure – 5 entries
1 179 CH Picante Bill & Debbie Tomin Debbie Tomin
2 183 CH So Audacious Bradley’s Stables Samantha Robinson
3 171 Who’s The Fheirest Kilbourne Family April Kilbourne
4 180 Citron Lynnda Martin Lynnda Martin
5 169 Periaptor’s Chief Executive Carolyn Hohenberger Carolyn Hohenberger
Class 55 – Morgan Western Pleasure Novice Horse – 8 entries
1 11 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Nicole Johnson
2 29 Valerosa Dragonheart Ann Ryan Nicole Wallace
3 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
4 37 R Keepsake Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Dawn R. Barker
5 26 HP Yippie Ki-A Hal & Stacey Parker Mary Luedtke
6 54 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Kathy Clarke Laura Thornton
Class 56 – Morgan English Pleasure Riders 14-17 – 1 entries
1 15 Boston’s Big Whammy Debra Hurst Walters Tayler Walters
Class 57 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over – 3 entries
1 70 The Ziegfeld Girl Garn & Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
2 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Tracy Beck
3 6 Alibi Only Playtime Phyllis Laderman Phyllis Laderman
Class 58 – ASB Five Gaited Open – 1 entries
1 168 Special Vintage William Rafferty David Blevins
Class 60 – ASB Park Pleasure Open – 4 entries
1 174 Champagne’s Prince Charming Pat & Suzanne Federico Suzanne Federico
2 164 The Top Shelf Charles T. Jones Mackenzie Lyttle
3 194 Absolute Courage Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Elizabeth Ann Blankenship
4 189 Wild Sweet William Laura Dorwart Laura Dorwart
Class 61.1 – Morgan Park Harness Junior to Drive – 1 entries
1 35 Expedition Thomas & Suanne Jacobi Abigail Jacobi
Class 62 – ASB Country Pleasure Driving Open – 1 entries
1 185 Mountainview’s Crown Prince Toni Nickell Toni Nickell
Class 63 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Novice Horse – 1 entries
1 59 Mrs Steven Rudy Susan Mccullough Gerry Rushton
Class 64 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings – 3 entries
1 49 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Garn & Melissa Walker Garn Walker
2 6 Alibi Only Playtime Phyllis Laderman Phyllis Laderman
3 9 Alibi Yell It Out Rick & Janet French Audrey Mangan
Class 66 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Mares – 4 entries
1 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
2 34 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
3 2 ATM Trust Asure Anna & David Gaipa Anna Gaipa
4 43 JJSK’s Keepsake James & Sandra Flanagan Tracy Beck
Class 67 – Morgan English Pleasure Riders 13 & Under – 3 entries
1 67 L A Ricochet Steve & Kathleen Kabel Katie Kabel
2 27 Stonecroft Make A Wish Maureen Coomber Amelia Coomber
3 18 VVM Well Deserved Vegas Valley Morgans Sheridan Sturm
Class 68 – Morgan Western Pleasure Mares – 4 entries
1 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Rachael Heliker
2 25 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal & Stacey Parker Hal Parker
3 54 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Kathy Clarke Laura Thornton
Class 69 – Walk/Trot Equitation Riders Saddle Seat 11 & Under Any Breed – 5 entries
1 104 Sport Coupe Samantha Lyttle Alex Jeppeson
2 21 Willowick Mafia Princes Terri Sturm Shaunicy Sturm
3 12 Kingsgrove Dynasty Victoria Walz Victoria Walz
4 8 AMHF Absolut Mystery Debra Hurst Walters Madelaine Brown
5 31 Festival Gypsy George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kayce Riener
Class 70 – Morgan Western Pleasure Riders 13 & Under – 1 entries
1 45 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
Class 71 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse or Rider – 3 entries
1 30 Festival Mariachi George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kim Clemons
2 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Lucia Struck
3 44 Dreammaster Athena Dianne Lents Emily Lents
Class 72 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse – 4 entries
1 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Rachael Heliker
2 48 BPM Gold Dust Allen & Kristen Breyer Garn Walker
3 1 RTF Spin Doctor Hilary Trower Hilary Trower
4 26 HP Yippie Ki-A Hal & Stacey Parker Mary Luedtke
Class 73 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Open – 2 entries
1 65 The Noblest Thomas & Theresa Brisco- Tomeri Morgans Robert Hughes
2 62 He’s A Heartbreaker Overstreet Family Trust Gerry Rushton
Class 74 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Olds – 1 entries
1 38 WCS Holiday Falon Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Jessica Hoyt
Class 75 – Mercedes Siciliano Executive Pleasure Riders 39 and Over – 7 entries
1 2 ATM Trust Asure Anna & David Gaipa Anna Gaipa
2 3 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
3 37 R Keepsake Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Dawn R. Barker
4 169 Periaptor’s Chief Executive Carolyn Hohenberger Carolyn Hohenberger
5 6 Alibi Only Playtime Phyllis Laderman Phyllis Laderman
6 43 JJSK’s Keepsake James & Sandra Flanagan Sandra Flanagan
Class 76 – Walk-Jog-Trot Hunt/Western Seat Equitation-11 & Under Any Breed – 4 entries
1 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Madison Mcelhenny
2 11 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Victoria Walz
3 36 Chintimini Cabaret Darcey Attig Haley Attig
4 10 WWF Donna My Pepper Ben Stout Ben Stout
Class 77 – Opportunity Open English Pleasure Stake All Breeds – 5 entries
1 58 Glory Days Susan Mccullough Susan Mccullough
2 194 Absolute Courage Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Elizabeth Ann Blankenship
3 103 Sharp Anne Speck Breanne Howard
4 73 Hot Day Patty Ladd Brooke Bell
5 169 Periaptor’s Chief Executive Carolyn Hohenberger Carolyn Hohenberger
Class 79 – Morgan AMHA Hunt Seat on the Flat Medal Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 55 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
2 19 Festival Atomic Energy Terri Sturm Savannah Sturm
Class 80 – ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor – 2 entries
1 183 CH So Audacious Bradley’s Stables Samantha Robinson
2 73 Hot Day Patty Ladd Brooke Bell
Class 81 – Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies 18 & Over to Drive – 1 entries
1 66 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
Class 82 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open to any Breed – 4 entries
1 100 Intrepid Sabrina Mary Scronce Mary Scronce
2 101 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Tom Sofra
3 102 Tahoma’s Karmel Koko Puff Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
4 200 Risk It All William Deeney William Deeney
Class 83 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Add-Back 18 & Over – 6 entries
1 7 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
2 5 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
3 70 The Ziegfeld Girl Garn & Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
4 40 JMF Shadow Express Cheryl L. Dorsey Cheryl L. Dorsey
5 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
6 3 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
Class 84 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving – 2 entries
1 192 Peanut Butter Carolyn Melka Carolyn Melka
2 180 Citron Lynnda Martin Lynnda Martin
Class 85 – Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies to Ride 18 & Over – 6 entries
1 69 VVM Aleesa Ellen Mc Cook Ellen Mc Cook
2 46 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg-leasee Shirley Rosenberg
3 41 Four Fields Top Brass Amy Daniels Amy Daniels
4 13 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
5 29 Valerosa Dragonheart Ann Ryan Nicole Wallace
6 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Linda Yule
Class 87 – Morgan Western Pleasure Riders 14-17 – 1 entries
1 47 Cabot French Lieutenant Playmor Farms Llc Savannah Sturm
Class 88 – Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation Novice Rider 17 & Under – 5 entries
1 39 Cowboy Up Dan & Linda Emery Katelyn O’brien
2 23 Cedar Creek Tour De Force Robert Hughes Savanna Miller
3 30 Festival Mariachi George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kim Clemons
4 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Lucia Struck
5 44 Dreammaster Athena Dianne Lents Emily Lents
Class 89 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Horse or Driver – 1 entries
1 20 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Terri Sturm Sheridan Sturm
Class 91 – Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under Any Breed Any Seat – 8 entries
1 21 Willowick Mafia Princes Terri Sturm Shaunicy Sturm
2 31 Festival Gypsy George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kayce Riener
3 36 Chintimini Cabaret Darcey Attig Haley Attig
4 11 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Victoria Walz
5 8 AMHF Absolut Mystery Debra Hurst Walters Madelaine Brown
6 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Madison Mcelhenny
Class 93 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Drivers 17 & Under – 1 entries
1 20 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Terri Sturm Sheridan Sturm
Class 95 – ASB Western Country Pleasure – 6 entries
1 193 Buttoned Down Grace Arnold Grace Arnold
2 166 Spurwing’s Superfine Lady Kathie Dunn Allison Gann
3 163 Sunshine Superman Louise Curran Louise Curran
4 72 Digni-Phi Piney River Farms Rachael Heliker
5 71 Karl Malone Frank & Ann Miller Cierra Holtz
6 162 I’m W.O. Bentley Loretta And Kathleen Dunn Kathie Dunn
Class 96 – Morgan AMHA Western Seat Medal Riders 17 & Under – 1 entries
1 47 Cabot French Lieutenant Playmor Farms Llc Savannah Sturm
Class 97 – Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Any Breed – 3 entries
1 100 Intrepid Sabrina Mary Scronce Mary Scronce
2 101 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Tom Sofra
3 200 Risk It All William Deeney William Deeney
Class 99 – ASB Park Saddle Stake – 1 entries
1 170 First French Kiss Lawrence K. Witter Larry Witter
Class 100 – Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 18 & Over – 1 entries
1 16 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
Class 101 – Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation Championship Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 19 Festival Atomic Energy Terri Sturm Savannah Sturm
2 55 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
Class 103 – Saddle Seat Equitation Championship Riders 17 & Under Any Breed – 11 entries
1 28 Festival Troubadour Ariana Corrigan Amelia Coomber
2 15 Boston’s Big Whammy Debra Hurst Walters Tayler Walters
3 52 Futurity Chicago Whitesox Kate & David Brownie Claire Brownie
4 64 Mantic Top Gun Steve & Kathleen Kabel Courteney Kabel
5 4 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
6 187 Dawn Juan GAF Bradley’s Stables Natalie Robinson
Class 104 – ASB Three Gaited English Country Pleasure Stake – 4 entries
1 175 Callaway’s Party Time Allison Gann Allison Gann
2 186 The MacBlue Attack Sharon Shedroff Sharon Shedroff
3 188 Mille Grazie Mackenzie Lyttle Adrienne Markle
4 185 Mountainview’s Crown Prince Toni Nickell Toni Nickell
Class 105 – Morgan Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings – 5 entries
1 50 Faragamo Terri Sturm Garn Walker
2 41 Four Fields Top Brass Amy Daniels Amy Daniels
3 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Shanna Lee Cox
4 13 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
5 29 Valerosa Dragonheart Ann Ryan Nicole Wallace
Class 106 – ASB Three Gaited Stake – 1 entries
1 195 Gloria Vanderbilt Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Ann Woulfe-Miller
Class 107 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse – 3 entries
1 9 Alibi Yell It Out Rick & Janet French Audrey Mangan
2 6 Alibi Only Playtime Phyllis Laderman Phyllis Laderman
3 43 JJSK’s Keepsake James & Sandra Flanagan Tracy Beck
Class 108 – Morgan $100 Pleasure Driving Championship Amateur Any Age – 1 entries
1 60 MLF Sharper Image Craig & Jennifer Sommers Craig Sommers
Class 109 – Scholar’s Pleasure Jackpot Any Breed – 1 entries
1 8 AMHF Absolut Mystery Debra Hurst Walters Samantha Lyttle
Class 111 – Morgan Western Seat Equitation Championship Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 47 Cabot French Lieutenant Playmor Farms Llc Savannah Sturm
2 45 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
Class 112 – Morgan $250 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship – 1 entries
1 20 Charlestown Jennifer Ann Terri Sturm Sheridan Sturm
Class 113 – Morgan Western Pleasure Senior Horse – 6 entries
1 41 Four Fields Top Brass Amy Daniels Amy Daniels
2 2 ATM Trust Asure Anna & David Gaipa Anna Gaipa
3 3 Out of the Blue Willow Charlene Edleson Charlene Edleson
4 37 R Keepsake Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Dawn R. Barker
5 54 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Kathy Clarke Laura Thornton
6 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Linda Yule
Class 114 – Morgan Park Saddle Junior Horse – 1 entries
1 74 Deer Creek O’Brien Lisa Shoemaker Jennifer Sommers
Class 115 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse – 1 entries
1 29 Valerosa Dragonheart Ann Ryan Nicole Wallace
Class 116 – ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake – 1 entries
1 185 Mountainview’s Crown Prince Toni Nickell Toni Nickell
Class 117 – Morgan English Pleasure Novice Horse – 2 entries
1 57 Hawk Robert Hughes Eric Antman
2 18 VVM Well Deserved Vegas Valley Morgans Sheridan Sturm
Class 118 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship – 4 entries
1 48 BPM Gold Dust Allen & Kristen Breyer Garn Walker
2 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Rachael Heliker
3 1 RTF Spin Doctor Hilary Trower Hilary Trower
4 26 HP Yippie Ki-A Hal & Stacey Parker Mary Luedtke
Class 119 – Walk/Trot Pleasure Riders 11 & Under Any Breed Championship – 7 entries
1 21 Willowick Mafia Princes Terri Sturm Shaunicy Sturm
2 31 Festival Gypsy George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kayce Riener
3 11 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Victoria Walz
4 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Madison Mcelhenny
5 104 Sport Coupe Samantha Lyttle Alex Jeppeson
6 36 Chintimini Cabaret Darcey Attig Haley Attig
Class 120 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship – 1 entries
1 38 WCS Holiday Falon Dawn Barker & Jessica Hoyt Jessica Hoyt
Class 121 – ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship – 2 entries
1 192 Peanut Butter Carolyn Melka Carolyn Melka
2 180 Citron Lynnda Martin Lynnda Martin
Class 122 – Morgan Western Pleasure Maiden Horse – 2 entries
1 11 VCF Naughty But Nice Victoria Walz Nicole Johnson
2 22 Platinum Diamond Crystal Eller-quam Crystal Eller-quam
Class 123 – Morgan $100 Hunter Pleasure Championship Amateur 18 & Over – 6 entries
1 5 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
2 70 The Ziegfeld Girl Garn & Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
3 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
4 7 Shermandell Asgard Nicoline Malkvist Nicoline Malkvist
5 40 JMF Shadow Express Cheryl L. Dorsey Cheryl Dorsey
6 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Tracy Beck
Class 124 – ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Stake – 5 entries
1 183 CH So Audacious Bradley’s Stables Samantha Robinson
2 171 Who’s The Fheirest Kilbourne Family Kathy Kilbourne
3 73 Hot Day Patty Ladd Brooke Bell
4 180 Citron Lynnda Martin Lynnda Martin
5 169 Periaptor’s Chief Executive Carolyn Hohenberger Carolyn Hohenberger
Class 125 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Riders 13 & Under – 1 entries
1 33 AlS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Savanna Miller
Class 126 – Morgan $100 English Pleasure Amateur Championship Amateur 18 & Over – 1 entries
1 63 Dragonsmeade Vivace Gregory Alan Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher
Class 127 – ASB Western Country Pleasure Stake – 6 entries
1 193 Buttoned Down Grace Arnold Grace Arnold
2 166 Spurwing’s Superfine Lady Kathie Dunn Allison Gann
3 163 Sunshine Superman Louise Curran Louise Curran
4 72 Digni-Phi Piney River Farms Rachael Heliker
5 162 I’m W.O. Bentley Loretta And Kathleen Dunn Kathie Dunn
6 71 Karl Malone Frank & Ann Miller Cierra Holtz
Class 128 – Morgan $100 Western Pleasure Championship Amateur 18 & Over – 6 entries
1 69 VVM Aleesa Ellen Mc Cook Ellen Mc Cook
2 50 Faragamo Terri Sturm Terri Sturm
3 13 HDD Wild Thing Dianne Lents Dianne Lents
4 25 HP Oughta Be Wild Hal & Stacey Parker Hal Parker
5 46 MT Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg-leasee Shirley Rosenberg
6 68 Raffaello Linda Marie Yule Shanna Lee Cox
Class 130 – Morgan AMHA Saddle Seat Medal Riders 17 & Under – 9 entries
1 64 Mantic Top Gun Steve & Kathleen Kabel Courteney Kabel
2 52 Futurity Chicago Whitesox Kate & David Brownie Claire Brownie
3 27 Stonecroft Make A Wish Maureen Coomber Amelia Coomber
4 15 Boston’s Big Whammy Debra Hurst Walters Tayler Walters
5 4 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Angelica Berning
6 39 Cowboy Up Dan & Linda Emery Katelyn O’brien
Class 132 – Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Stake – 2 entries
1 176 Heartland King of Kings Joanne Weiner Joanne Weiner
2 191 Catcha Dream Tonight Carolyn Melka Carolyn Melka
Class 133 – Leadline Equitation Any Breed – 4 entries
1 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Isabel Muga
2 106 Pretzel Majestic Farms Kelly Fritzsch
3 32 Dolce Gabana Ann Woulfe-Miller Lindsay Heliker
4 180 Citron Lynnda Martin Josephine Martin
Class 134 – $250 Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship-Any Breed – 4 entries
1 100 Intrepid Sabrina Mary Scronce Mary Scronce
2 101 JMF Midnight Express Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
3 102 Tahoma’s Karmel Koko Puff Kimberly Caruso Tom Sofra
4 200 Risk It All William Deeney William Deeney
Class 136 – ASB Fine Harness Open Stake – 1 entries
1 181 Kalarama’s On a Roll Jack Reich Jack Reich
Class 137 – Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship Riders 17 & Under – 3 entries
1 19 Festival Atomic Energy Terri Sturm Savannah Sturm
2 34 UVM Mercedes Alexandra Aragon Alexandra Aragon
3 55 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
Class 139 – Morgan $250 Hunter Pleasure Championship – 2 entries
1 5 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
2 53 Whispering Incognito King Lehr Stables Inc. Terry King Jill Yerger
Class 141 – Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 47 Cabot French Lieutenant Playmor Farms Llc Savannah Sturm
2 45 Bold Jangles Emma Pedersen Emma Pedersen
Class 142 – Morgan $250 Pleasure Driving Championship – 1 entries
1 65 The Noblest Thomas & Theresa Brisco- Tomeri Morgans Robert Hughes
Class 143 – ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Stake – 2 entries
1 167 Global Scene Royalee & David Cleveland Royalee Cleveland
2 103 Sharp Anne Speck Breanne Howard
Class 144 – Morgan English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship Riders 17 & Under – 2 entries
1 67 L A Ricochet Steve & Kathleen Kabel Katie Kabel
2 18 VVM Well Deserved Vegas Valley Morgans Sheridan Sturm
Class 145 – Morgan $250 Western Pleasure Championship – 2 entries
1 50 Faragamo Terri Sturm Garn Walker
Class 147 – Morgan $250 Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship – 5 entries
1 16 MLF Caliente Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 30 Festival Mariachi George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kim Clemons
3 23 Cedar Creek Tour De Force Robert Hughes Savanna Miller
4 44 Dreammaster Athena Dianne Lents Emily Lents
5 51 Festival Sundance Frank & Ann Miller Lucia Struck
Class 148 – ASB Park Pleasure Stake – 4 entries
1 164 The Top Shelf Charles T. Jones Mackenzie Lyttle
2 189 Wild Sweet William Laura Dorwart Laura Dorwart
3 194 Absolute Courage Elizabeth Ann Blankenship Elizabeth Ann Blankenship
Class 149 – Walk/Trot Equitation Championship Riders Any Seat 11 & Under Any Breed – 8 entries
1 12 Kingsgrove Dynasty Victoria Walz Victoria Walz
2 21 Willowick Mafia Princes Terri Sturm Shaunicy Sturm
3 104 Sport Coupe Samantha Lyttle Alex Jeppeson
4 31 Festival Gypsy George & Joan Arnold-festival Morgans Kayce Riener
5 8 AMHF Absolut Mystery Debra Hurst Walters Madelaine Brown
6 42 JJSK’s Spring Storm James & Sandra Flanagan Madison Mcelhenny
Class 150 – Morgan $250 Park Saddle Championship – 1 entries
1 35 Expedition Thomas & Suanne Jacobi Abigail Jacobi