Mid Atlantic

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owned By
001    Two Year Old & under Fillies
1 335 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
002    Three Year Old & over Mares
1 497 CBMF Immortel Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 662 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
003    Grand Champion Mare
1 497 CBMF Immortel Belle Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 335 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
004    Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 378 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 395 Windwards Marianna Lauren Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
3 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
005    English Pleasure-Youth
1 656 Miyake Sarah Adams Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 463 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty  Lake Front Farm
006    Equitation–Hunt Seat 14 to 17
1 388 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 383 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
3 407 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
4 420 Roadshow Killerney Julie Harsh  Trotwood Stable
5 339 RGR Moonshadow Kaitlin Marsh Kathleen Newcomb
6 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
  340 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
  368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
  423 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julie & Lindsey Harsh
  424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
007    Three Year Old & under Geldings
1 487 LNT Cassanova Peter Falso  Grande L Farms LLC
2 332 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Alex & Deborah Cojocar
008    Four Year Old & over Geldings
1 381 Cedar Creek Cariad Mark Mason Paula Messier
2 498 Boxford Final Approach Steven De Bolt Boxford Stud
3 450 Mtn Run Windtalker Dan Pavan  Trotwood Stable
009    Grand Champion Gelding
1 487 LNT Cassanova Peter Falso  Grande L Farms LLC
2 381 Cedar Creek Cariad Mark Mason Paula Messier
011    Classic Pleasure Driving-Junior Exhibitor
1 461 SBS Power Play Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 341 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
3 445 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
013    Two Year Old & under Colts
1 663 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
014    Three Year Old & over Stallions
1 447 HVMF Astro’s Victory Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
015    Grand Champion Stallion
1 447 HVMF Astro’s Victory Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
2 663 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
016    Equitation–Hunt Seat 13 & under
1 422 Futurity’s Twisted Don Melissa Holmes Melissa Holmes
2 475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
3 419 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
4 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
5 485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Morgan Wright  PlayMor Farm LLC
018    Park Harness-Jr Exhibitor
1 358 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 655 FRF Outer Limits Brendon Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 465 JW Raire Review George Liberty  Lake Front Farm
018A    Ladies Classic Pleasure Saddle
1 354 CN in Grand Style Allyson Wandktke Cindy Nord
2 476 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
3 467 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
019    Park Saddle-Jr Horse
1 363 AW Global Vision Scott Thacker Allison Wright
020    Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 329 Ladies Night Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 401 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
3 402 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
4 376 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
5 477 JJF The Big Easy Andree Vetrano Kristin King
021    English Pleasure-Three Year Old
1 673 Wicked Kathleen Peeples Pam Harrison
2 436 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
022    Park Saddle-Ladies
1 352 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandktke Cindy Nord
023    Hunter Pleasure-Youth
1 382 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Paula Messier
2 403 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
3 397 Peachtree’s Power Play Taylor O’ Guinn Amanda Du Pont
  677 Always A Tarheel Samantha Delaney Gloria Howell
025    Pleasure Driving-Stallions & Geldings
1 495 CBMF Restless Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
2 373 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
3 651 HVK Lord of the Bluegrass Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
4 450 Mtn Run Windtalker Dan Pavan  Trotwood Stable
026    Hunter Pleasure-4 year old
1 668 Jeannie in a Bottle Amanda Du Pont Larry Page
2 338 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
3 458 Queen’s Moody Blues Merin Maggi Douglas Coon
4 429 MCS Ladainian Alexis Armour Alexis Armour
5 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
027    Park Harness-Amateur
1 328 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
028    Pleasure Driving-Mares
1 659 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beech LLC
2 652 HVK Noble Dance Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
029    Western Pleasure-Limit Rider
1 406 CAL Nightingale Cynthia Lundgren Cynthia Lundgren
030    Roadster under Saddle
1 454 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
031    Pleasure Driving-Four Year Old
1 494 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
2 353 CN Out and About Mike Goebig Cindy Nord
3 660 CBMF Wait Until Dark Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beech LLC
4 670 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
032    Hunter Pleasure, AOTS
1 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Brittain Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
2 677 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
3 426 The Spirit of St George Julie Ann Rapoza Julie Ann Rapoza
033    English Pleasure Amateur-Mares
1 472 Head Over Heals Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
2 360 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
3 418 AMHF Double Miss C Laura Austin Laura Austin
034    Hunter Pleasure-Mares
1 398 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Gary & Jane Soura
2 674 Crazy Love Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 433 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
035    Park Harness-Open
1 661 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen Von Ballmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
2 491 Whitemud Dixie James Sebring Patricia Lloyd
3 654 HVK Show Girl Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
036    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 385 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
036A    Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure 13 & under
1 464 Game Piece Max Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 452 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
037    Pleasure Driving-Two Year Old
1 663 Kinzu’s Gaelic Storm Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
2 335 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
038    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Limit Rider
1 678 Wendingo’s Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
2 476 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
040    Westen Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor
1 466 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 386 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
3 457 MCA Seawind Serenade Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 443 Sunny Acres Dark Rebecca Beets Brad &  Ann Scussell
041    Hunter Pleasure-Limit Rider
1 407 RJM Celestial Prophecy Monica O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
2 677 Always A Tarheel Gloria Howell Gloria Howell
042    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 460 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 445 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
043    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 388 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 339 RGR Moonshadow Kaitlin Marsh Kathleen Newcomb
3 340 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
4 403 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
5 376 PWF Good Will Hunting Emma Thomson Pam Thomson
6 420 Roadshow Killerney Julie Harsh  Trotwood Stable
  423 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julie & Lindsey Harsh
  424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
  482 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
  485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Samantha Delaney  PlayMor Farm LLC
044    Western Pleasure Ladies
1 378 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 406 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
3 337 Seaway After Shock Kathleen Peeples Thomas Arnowitz
4 477 JJF The Big Easy Anne Ebbert Kristin King
045    English Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor 14-17 yrs
1 671 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
2 455 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
3 414 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
046    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
2 485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Morgan Wright  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 422 Futurity’s Twisted Don Melissa Holmes Melissa Holmes
4 397 Peachtree’s Power Play Taylor O’ Guinn Amanda Du Pont
5 419 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
6 390 SYP Wind Song Kaitlyn Goodman Chris Chizmadia
  446 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
047    Pleasure Driving-Three Year Old
1 350 Whitemud Flite of Fancy Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
2 447 HVMF Astro’s Victory Dwayne Knowles Abner Glick
3 332 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Alex & Deborah Cojocar
4 415 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
048    Western Pleasure-Jr Horse
1 399 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda Du Pont Sid & Sharon Guha
2 664 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
049    Pleasure Driving-Amateur
1 459 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 356 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard Cathy Minard
3 667 CHMH Moonstruck Maddie Tomlinson Maddie Tomlinson
4 492 CBMF Strike Zone Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
050    Hunter Pleasure-Stallions & Geldings
1 382 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Paula Messier
2 376 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
3 401 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
4 402 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
5 396 Preservation Hall Janelle Dawson Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
051    English Pleasure-Four Year Old
1 357 Dutch – Mors Joy Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 676 Scandia’s Debutante Mary Carlton Mary Hunter Novotny
3 478 Maximum Velocity Jennifer Mason Jessica Mann
4 471 Dantree Yes or No David Rand  Dantree Farm
052    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 341 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
054    Hunter Pleasure-Mares
1 329 Ladies Night Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 398 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Gary & Jane Soura
3 668 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Larry Page
057    AMHA Hunter Seat Medal–Flat
1 339 RGR Moonshadow Kaitlin Marsh Kathleen Newcomb
2 388 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 383 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
4 422 Futurity’s Twisted Don Melissa Holmes Melissa Holmes
5 407 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 420 Roadshow Killerney Julie Harsh  Trotwood Stable
  419 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
  423 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julie & Lindsey Harsh
  424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
  475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
058    Western Pleasure Amateur-Mares
1 395 Windwards Marianna Lauren Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
2 337 Seaway After Shock Thomas Arnowitz Thomas Arnowitz
3 406 CAL Nightingale Cynthia Lundgren Cynthia Lundgren
059    Park Saddle-Amateur
1 448 CN The Masters Flyte Allyson Wandktke Cindy Nord
2 349 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat Dills
060    Hunter Pleasure-3 year old
1 400 R’ Surene Dante Amanda Du Pont Janelle Dawson
2 664 Equinox Fear This Meghan Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
3 377 Statesman Disco Fever Lillian Thomas Josie Thomas
061    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Mares
1 351 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Stacey Foster
2 417 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
063    English Pleasure Amateur-Stallions & Geldings
1 453 LPS The Boogie Man Kristin Johnson Nancy Ramsey
2 381 Cedar Creek Cariad Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 675 Zanetti Lauren Plont Lauren Plont
4 333 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
5 480 Coal Miner’s Wildfire Erika Webster Erika Webster
6 667 CHMH Moonstruck Maddie Tomlinson Maddie Tomlinson
064    Hunter Pleasure-Stallions & Geldings
1 403 Riverchase Starbound Monica O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
2 429 MCS Ladainian Alexis Armour Alexis Armour
3 426 The Spirit of St George Jamie Hemp Julie Ann Rapoza
065    Pleasure Driving-Ladies
1 498 Boxford Final Approach Shirley O’ Gorman Boxford Stud
2 496 Tara’s Brind Amour Jessica Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
3 355 John Weslee Leslie Minard Cathy Minard
4 450 Mtn Run Windtalker Connie Hose  Trotwood Stable
067    Park Harness-Four Year Old
1 493 Masterclass Harry Sebring Tom & Joanna Meyers
2 653 HVK Brass Ring Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
069    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Stallions & Geldings
1 462 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 486 Belalugosi Kirsten Johnson Lyniece Talmadge
3 359 Gotti Kim Germ Kim Germ
4 431 ML’s Shock ‘N Y’All Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
5 678 Wendingo’s Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
6 672 Lucky-U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
  372 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
071    Western Pleasure Amateur-Stallions & Geldings
1 378 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Anna Beeber Anne Ebbert
3 477 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
072    Park Saddle-Open
1 334 Cherrydale Casseopia Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick
073    Hunter Pleasure-Ladies
1 384 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
2 421 NBN Iron Will Connie Hose  Trotwood Stable
3 398 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Gary & Jane Soura
4 390 SYP Wind Song Chris Chizmadia Chris Chizmadia
074    Park Harness-Ladies
1 490 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 662 MSV Miss Judy Kathy Pierce Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
075    Roadster to Bike-Open
1 657 Arboria Victorious Dan Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 481 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
3 454 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
076    Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup
1 379 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 669 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
3 385 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
4 665 GVB Cape Town Ariel Blackett Chapel Hill Morgans
078    Equitation-Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 385 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
2 669 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
079    Western Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 336 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
080    English Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 656 Miyake Sarah Adams Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2 499 Boxford Gambling Man Steven De Bolt  Kohler Stables
3 347 Breathless Tara Good Tara Good
081    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation
1 389 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
2 469 Twin Peak Princess K Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
3 416 RAM Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
082    Classic Pleasure Driving-Mares
1 354 CN in Grand Style Allyson Wandktke Cindy Nord
083    Western Pleasure-Stallions & Geldings
1 477 JJF The Big Easy Anne Ebbert Kristin King
085    Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitaiton 10 & 11
1 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
2 430 Kings Morning Son Emma Miller Alexis Armour
086    Pleasure Driving-Limit Horse
1 679 Boxford O’Haire Steven De Bolt Steven De Bolt
2 492 CBMF Strike Zone Harry Sebring Patricia Lloyd
087    Equitation-Western Seat 17 & under
1 386 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
088    Classic Pleasure Driving-Stallions & Geldings
1 331 Without Limits Cathy Miller Cathy Miller
2 348 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
3 374 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard  Twenty-First Century Morgans
4 489 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
5 488 LNT King Arthur Grace Steere  Grande L Farms LLC
6 444 Oak Creek Rare Design Linda Desell Linda Desell
089    Equitation-Hunt Seat Championship 13 & under
1 422 Futurity’s Twisted Don Melissa Holmes Melissa Holmes
2 419 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Morgan Wright  PlayMor Farm LLC
5 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
090    Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation
1 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
092    English Pleasure-Ladies
1 387 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
2 346 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
3 463 Queen’s Fancy Me Adriana Liberty  Lake Front Farm
4 675 Zanetti Lauren Plont Lauren Plont
5 658 Goldencrest Northern Light Meghan Von Ballmoos Noelle Thabault
6 472 Head Over Heals Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
093    Hunter Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 433 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 482 The Other Side Jessica Steffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
3 421 NBN Iron Will Connie Hose  Trotwood Stable
4 400 R’ Surene Dante Janelle Dawson Janelle Dawson
094    Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & under
1 339 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
2 423 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julie & Lindsey Harsh
3 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
4 391 Jazz Tap Sweet Jezebel Erin Chizmadia Chris Chizmadia
5 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
6 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
095    English Pleasure-Stallions & Geldings
1 380 Spice O Life Right Answer Mary Carlton Hannah Mc Bain
  651 HVK Lord of the Bluegrass Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
096    Western Pleasure-Jr Horse Championship
1 399 Guha’s Gold N Romeo Amanda Du Pont Sid & Sharon Guha
2 664 Equinox Fear This Jaisen Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
097    Equitation-Saddle Seat 14-17
1 379 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 671 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
3 665 GVB Cape Town Ariel Blackett Chapel Hill Morgans
097a    Walk Trot Equitation Championship
1 423 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julie & Lindsey Harsh
2 389 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
3 339 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
4 469 Twin Peak Princess K Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
5 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Claire Walls Kristin Betit
099    Equitation-Hunt Seat Championship 14-17
1 388 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 339 RGR Moonshadow Kaitlin Marsh Kathleen Newcomb
3 383 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
4 340 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
5 407 RJM Celestial Prophecy Molly O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
6 420 Roadshow Killerney Julie Harsh  Trotwood Stable
  423 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julie & Lindsey Harsh
  424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
  432 UVM Glimmer Summer Ford Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
  485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Morgan Wright  PlayMor Farm LLC
100    Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 378 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 395 Windwards Marianna Lauren Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
3 337 Seaway After Shock Thomas Arnowitz Thomas Arnowitz
101    Roadster under Saddle Championship
1 454 Intrepid Dynasty Grace Steere Grace Steere
102    Classic Pleasure Drivng-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 461 SBS Power Play Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 341 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
3 445 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
103    English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 360 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ Kim Germ
2 453 LPS The Boogie Man Kristin Johnson Nancy Ramsey
3 381 Cedar Creek Cariad Paula Messier Paula Messier
4 480 Coal Miner’s Wildfire Erika Webster Erika Webster
5 333 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
104    Park Harness-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 358 Signed Sealed Delivered Sophie Germ Kim Germ
2 655 FRF Outer Limits Brendon Kelley Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3 465 JW Raire Review Max Liberty  Lake Front Farm
106    Carriage-Ladies to Drive
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
107    English Pleasure-Jr Horse Championship
1 357 Dutch – Mors Joy Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC
2 676 Scandia’s Debutante Mary Carlton Mary Hunter Novotny
3 436 CN Diamond Delivery Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
108    Pleasure Driving-Open
1 495 CBMF Restless Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
2 373 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
3 659 CBMF Bond Girl Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beech LLC
109    Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 466 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step George Liberty George Liberty
2 386 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
3 457 MCA Seawind Serenade Anna Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
4 443 Sunny Acres Dark Rebecca Beets Brad &  Ann Scussell
110    Park Harness-Amateur Championship
1 490 NDT French Impressionist Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
2 328 MEM Ultimate Star Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
3 662 MSV Miss Judy Kathy Pierce Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
111    Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 401 TTA Knight of Glory Amanda Du Pont Andrea Graeff
2 384 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
3 674 Crazy Love Kathleen Peeples The Brown-Klein Famiy
4 433 Cherrydale Cantata Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
112    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Championship
1 462 IGF Coeur Et Ame Leslie Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 351 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Stacey Foster
3 417 Prada Holly Johnson Holly Johnson
4 359 Gotti Kim Germ Kim Germ
5 486 Belalugosi Kirsten Johnson Lyniece Talmadge
6 467 C’est la Vie Erin Kelley Erin Kelley
  372 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
  476 Hollybrook Wild Rose Anna Beeber Zoie Marsh
  672 Lucky-U Leah Hurley Steven Handy
  678 Wendingo’s Lord Baden Powell Megan Provost Megan Provost
114    Jr Showmanship 14 to 17
1 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Taylor Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
2 424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
115    Jr Showmanship 13 & under
1 391 Jazz Tap Sweet Jezebel Kaitlyn Goodman Chris Chizmadia
2 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Kristin Staley Brittain & Taylor Altomare
3 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
4 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
5 475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
6 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
115A    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure
1 470 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
2 389 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
3 416 RAM Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
115B    Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure 10 & 11
1 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
115C    Walk-Trot Western Seat Pleasure
1 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
117    Road Hack
1 403 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
2 431 ML’s Shock ‘N Y’All Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
4 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
118    English Pleasure-Ladies Championship
1 346 Floored Tara Good Tara Good
2 387 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
3 675 Zanetti Lauren Plont Lauren Plont
119    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 485 BMF Take Down The Flagg Morgan Wright  PlayMor Farm LLC
2 419 KHF Dante De Lion Zoie O’Neal Jeff O’Neal
3 475 Ryan’s Starbeam Kate Zakrajsek Kate Zakrajsek
4 397 Peachtree’s Power Play Taylor O’ Guinn Amanda Du Pont
5 422 Futurity’s Twisted Don Melissa Holmes Melissa Holmes
6 446 Sunny Acres Skywalker Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
120    Park Harness-Jr Horse Championship
1 493 Masterclass Harry Sebring Tom & Joanna Meyers
121    Equitation-Saddle Seat Championship 17 & under
1 379 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 385 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
3 671 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
4 669 BJL Ransom Lauren White Lauren White
122    Hunter Pleasure-Ladies Championship
1 384 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
2 398 GAF Cheyenne Express Lynzi Green Gary & Jane Soura
3 421 NBN Iron Will Connie Hose  Trotwood Stable
123    Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship
1 389 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
2 470 Gradells Wild Reflection Kiera Gendjar  Dantree Farm
3 416 RAM Wham Bam Precision Anna Pugh Frances Pugh
124    Western Pleasure-Ladies Championship
1 378 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 406 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
3 395 Windwards Marianna Lauren Du Pont Lauren Du Pont
4 477 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
125    Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure 9 & under
1 339 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
2 423 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julie & Lindsey Harsh
3 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
4 390 SYP Wind Song Erin Chizmadia Chris Chizmadia
5 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
127    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Horse Championship
1 338 EKL Assets Vision Martha Simpson Martha Simpson
2 458 Queen’s Moody Blues Jennifer Mason Douglas Coon
3 668 Jeannie in a Bottle Ellen Coffman Larry Page
4 400 R’ Surene Dante Amanda Du Pont Janelle Dawson
5 429 MCS Ladainian Alexis Armour Alexis Armour
6 664 Equinox Fear This Meghan Von Ballmoos Darryl & Kathleen Pierce
128    Pleasure Driving-Jr Horse Championship
1 660 CBMF Wait Until Dark Jaisen Von Ballmoos  Copper Beech LLC
2 415 CBMF Avenger Ken Swanson Frances Pugh
3 494 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring  Copper Beech LLC
4 350 Whitemud Flite of Fancy Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
5 353 CN Out and About Dwayne Knowles Cindy Nord
6 670 Playmors Center of Attn Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth
129    Walk-Trot Western Seat Pleasure Championship
1 473 Futurity Frontier Justice Dana Weiner Anne Ebbert
130    Equitation-Western Seat Championship
1 386 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
131    Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 339 RGR Moonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
2 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Zoie Marsh Anne Ebbert
3 423 TW Raven Morgan Nicholas Julie & Lindsey Harsh
4 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Ashley Romeo Dede Bushneck
132    Leadline
1 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity McKensie Smith Brittain & Taylor Altomare
2 432 UVM Glimmer Logan Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
134    Park Saddle-Amateur Championship
1 352 Love Her Madly Allyson Wandktke Cindy Nord
2 349 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat Dills
135    Western Pleasure Open Championship
1 406 CAL Nightingale Amanda Du Pont Cynthia Lundgren
2 336 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
136    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor Championship 14 to 17
1 339 RGR Moonshadow Kaitlin Marsh Kathleen Newcomb
2 388 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 403 Riverchase Starbound Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
4 376 PWF Good Will Hunting Emma Thomson Pam Thomson
5 340 WSG Mystic Impression Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
6 420 Roadshow Killerney Julie Harsh  Trotwood Stable
  423 TW Raven Carly Pavan Julie & Lindsey Harsh
  424 HAF Our Man Sam Tori Robinson Rick & Kathy Robinson
  482 The Other Side Jessica Stieffenhofer Jessica Stieffenhofer
137    English Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 464 Game Piece Max Liberty  Lake Front Farm
2 671 Ultra’s Proclamation Nena Marlin Nena Marlin
3 452 VVM By Design Jessica Mc Goldrick Jessica Mc Goldrick
4 455 CN Grand Style Emily Tassinari Steven & Jill Tassinari
5 414 Comiskey Park Leah Ling David Ling
138    Pleasure Driving-Amateur Championship
1 459 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall Dan Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 355 John Weslee Leslie Minard Cathy Minard
3 356 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard Cathy Minard
4 667 CHMH Moonstruck Maddie Tomlinson Maddie Tomlinson
139    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 460 Cherrydale Acapella Hannah Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 341 Priceless Jule Kendra Peeples Kendra Peeples
3 445 Equinox Aristotle Rebecca Beets Eleanor Hutcheson
140    Roadster to Bike Open Championship
1 657 Arboria Victorious Dan Kelley  Victory Lane Farm
2 481 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
141    Classic Pleasure Driving Open Championship
1 331 Without Limits Cathy Miller Cathy Miller
2 348 Librettos Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
3 374 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard  Twenty-First Century Morgans
4 488 LNT King Arthur Grace Steere  Grande L Farms LLC
5 489 CBMF Mozambique Patricia Lloyd Patricia Lloyd
6 444 Oak Creek Rare Design Linda Desell Linda Desell
142    English Pleasure-Open Championship
1 380 Spice O Life Right Answer Mary Carlton Hannah Mc Bain
2 658 Goldencrest Northern Light Jaisen Von Ballmoos Noelle Thabault
  472 Head Over Heals Andree Vetrano Rob Marsh
143    Hunter Pleasure-Amateur Championship
1 329 Ladies Night Sasha Klein The Brown-Klein Famiy
2 382 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Paula Messier
3 376 PWF Good Will Hunting Lillian Thomas Pam Thomson
4 401 TTA Knight of Glory Alyssa Peechatka Andrea Graeff
5 402 Hur’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
6 396 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
  398 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Gary & Jane Soura
  407 RJM Celestial Prophecy Monica O’ Guinn Julie Dietz
  477 JJF The Big Easy Kristin King Kristin King
144    Park Harness-Open Championship
1 661 Cedar Creek Danseur Jaisen Von Ballmoos Edward & Jane Leonard
2 491 Whitemud Dixie James Sebring Patricia Lloyd
3 654 HVK Show Girl Steven De Bolt Herbert Kohler
401    Jumper I
1 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
2 435 CN Command Attention Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
  343 Harwich Mayfly Lindsay Eckert Lindsay Eckert
  366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
402    Jumper II
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 435 CN Command Attention Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
3 343 Harwich Mayfly Lindsay Eckert Lindsay Eckert
4 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
403    Jumper III
1 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
2 435 CN Command Attention Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
3 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
4 343 Harwich Mayfly Lindsay Eckert Lindsay Eckert
403A    Jumper Championship
1 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
2 435 CN Command Attention Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
404    Hunter in Hand
1 408 Runny Mede Knight Hawk Brittany Stickley Kristina Emmerich
2 393 Spirit of Delight Kristin Staley Cathy Altomare
3 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
4 343 Harwich Mayfly Lindsay Eckert Lindsay Eckert
5 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Taylor Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
6 391 Jazz Tap Sweet Jezebel Kaitlyn Goodman Chris Chizmadia
7 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
405    Low Hunter
1 479 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
2 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
4 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
5 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
6 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
  408 Runny Mede Knight Hawk Brittany Stickley Kristina Emmerich
  409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
  426 The Spirit of St George Jamie Hemp Julie Ann Rapoza
406    Low Hunter
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
3 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
4 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
5 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
6 479 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
  426 The Spirit of St George Jamie Hemp Julie Ann Rapoza
  428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
407    Low Hunter
1 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
2 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
3 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
4 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
5 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
6 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
  426 The Spirit of St George Jamie Hemp Julie Ann Rapoza
  479 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
408    Low Hunter under Saddle
1 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
2 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 426 The Spirit of St George Jamie Hemp Julie Ann Rapoza
4 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
5 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
6 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
  369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
  479 NBN Excalibur Jennifer Mason Jacqueline Palumbo
409    Low Hunter Championship
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
410    Open Hunter
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 375 LLL Trotsky Lillian Thomas Emma Thomson
  364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
411    Open Hunter
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
3 375 LLL Trotsky Lillian Thomas Emma Thomson
  364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
412    Open Hunter
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 375 LLL Trotsky Lillian Thomas Emma Thomson
3 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
  364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
413    Open Hunter under Saddle
1 375 LLL Trotsky Lillian Thomas Emma Thomson
2 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
3 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
414    Open Hunter Championship
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
415    Hunter Hack-Amateur
1 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
3 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
4 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Brittain Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
5 430 Kings Morning Son Janelle Dawson Alexis Armour
416    Hunter Hack-Amateur under Saddle
1 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
2 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 430 Kings Morning Son Janelle Dawson Alexis Armour
4 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Brittain Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
5 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
417    Bridle Path Hack-Amateur
1 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
3 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Andree Vetrano Anne Ebbert
4 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
5 430 Kings Morning Son Janelle Dawson Alexis Armour
6 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Brittain Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
418    Hunter Hack-Amateur Championship
1 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
419    AMHA Hunter Seat Medal-Over Fences
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 432 UVM Glimmer Summer Ford Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
420    Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 393 Spirit of Delight Kristin Staley Cathy Altomare
2 430 Kings Morning Son Emma Miller Alexis Armour
3 432 UVM Glimmer Jessica March Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
4 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
5 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
6 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
  391 Jazz Tap Sweet Jezebel Kaitlyn Goodman Chris Chizmadia
  404 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
421    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
2 393 Spirit of Delight Kristin Staley Cathy Altomare
3 430 Kings Morning Son Emma Miller Alexis Armour
4 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
5 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
6 432 UVM Glimmer Jessica March Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
  404 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
422    Beginner Hunter over Fences
1 393 Spirit of Delight Madison Lewis Cathy Altomare
2 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Summer Ford Kim Fullerton
3 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
4 404 WOF April’s Wyndsong Molly O’ Guinn Molly O’ Guinn
5 430 Kings Morning Son Emma Miller Alexis Armour
6 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
423    Beginner Hunter Championship
1 393 Spirit of Delight Kristin Staley Cathy Altomare
2 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
424    Jr Hunter
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
425    Jr Hunter
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
426    Jr Hunter
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
427    Jr Hunter under Saddle
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
428    Jr Hunter Championship
1 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 409 W’s Honeypine On Deck Casey Puckett Casey Puckett
429    Medium Hunter
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 426 The Spirit of St George Julie Ann Rapoza Julie Ann Rapoza
4 396 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
430    Medium Hunter
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 426 The Spirit of St George Julie Ann Rapoza Julie Ann Rapoza
4 396 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
431    Medium Hunter
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
3 396 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
4 426 The Spirit of St George Julie Ann Rapoza Julie Ann Rapoza
432    Medium Unter under Saddle
1 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
2 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
3 396 Preservation Hall Bethanne Ridgeway Metts Bethanne Ridgeway Metts
4 426 The Spirit of St George Julie Ann Rapoza Julie Ann Rapoza
433    Medium Hunter Championship
1 442 SFX King’s Braveheart Kristin Betit Kristin Betit
2 432 UVM Glimmer Alexis Armour Thomas & Elizabeth Molin
434    Hunter Hack
1 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
435    Hunter Hack under Saddle
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
3 441 Oldfield Touch and Go Amy Moehling Ken & Jean Harvey
436    Bridle Path Hack
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
2 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
437    Hunter Hack Championship
1 405 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Loretta Brown
2 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
500    USDF Intro Test A
1 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 449 Chuckey Reflection of Joy Kathleen Budner Kathleen Budner
4 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
5 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
6 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
  361 Harwich Dido Jessica Parker Sylvia Brohawn
  394 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
  425 SSLLC Collective Soul Cara Lynne Schengrund Cara Lynne Schengrund
501    USDF Intro Test B
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 377 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 361 Harwich Dido Jessica Parker Sylvia Brohawn
4 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
5 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
6 394 Green Bay Commander Karen Sansom Karen Sansom
  367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
  425 SSLLC Collective Soul Cara Lynne Schengrund Cara Lynne Schengrund
  437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
  449 Chuckey Reflection of Joy Kathleen Budner Kathleen Budner
502    TL-Test 1
1 370 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 393 Spirit of Delight Cathy Altomare Cathy Altomare
3 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
3 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
3 392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Cathy Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
6 377 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
  437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
  441 Oldfield Touch and Go Jackie Jo Moehling Ken & Jean Harvey
  484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
503    TL Test 2
1 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
2 370 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 441 Oldfield Touch and Go Jackie Jo Moehling Ken & Jean Harvey
4 393 Spirit of Delight Cathy Altomare Cathy Altomare
5 342 Milady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
6 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
  368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
  484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
504    TL Test 3
1 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
3 342 Milady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
505    Tl Test 4
1 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
3 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
506    AMHA Dressage Medal
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Hannah Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
3 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
4 474 Tashota’s Black Dove Nancy Merritt Anne Ebbert
507    FL Test 1
1 371 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
3 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
4 413 KSG Highlight in Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
5 428 Providence War Paint Laura Wiener Susan Walker
508    FL Test 2
1 371 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
2 413 KSG Highlight in Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
509    FL Test 3
1 375 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
510    FL Test 4
1 375 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
511    Second Level Test 1 or 2
1 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
512    Second Level Test 3 or 4
1 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
514    Sport Horse-Mares over 3 years
1 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
2 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
3 368 Indian Summer Fire Fly Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
4 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
515    Sport Horse-Geldings over 3 years
1 369 Sacred Path’s Ice T Kim Fullerton Kim Fullerton
2 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck
3 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
4 425 SSLLC Collective Soul Cara Lynne Schengrund Cara Lynne Schengrund
5 344 Statesmans Bold Tribute Elena Baum Lynne Shpak
  484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
516    Sport Horse 3 years & under
1 440 Justawee Lady of the Lake Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
2 361 Harwich Dido Jessica Parker Sylvia Brohawn
3 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
517    Suitability Champion & Reserve
1 440 Justawee Lady of the Lake Jackie Jo Moehling Jackie Jo Moehling
2 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
518    USDF Intro Test A
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 361 Harwich Dido Jessica Parker Sylvia Brohawn
3 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
4 449 Chuckey Reflection of Joy Kathleen Budner Kathleen Budner
5 345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
  412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
  437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
519    USDF Intro Test B
1 361 Harwich Dido Jessica Parker Sylvia Brohawn
2 377 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
3 367 Harwich Lalique Michele Rhodes Jebb Cuthbert
4 425 SSLLC Collective Soul Cara Lynne Schengrund Cara Lynne Schengrund
4 449 Chuckey Reflection of Joy Kathleen Budner Kathleen Budner
5 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
6 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
  345 Eastwest Arrborne Dove Elena Baum Elena Baum
  437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
520    TL Test 1
1 393 Spirit of Delight Cathy Altomare Cathy Altomare
2 370 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
4 425 SSLLC Collective Soul Cara Lynne Schengrund Cara Lynne Schengrund
5 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
6 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
  366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
  377 Statesman Disco Fever Josie Thomas Josie Thomas
  392 HYP Colorado Celebrity Cathy Altomare Brittain & Taylor Altomare
  437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
521    TL Test 2
1 393 Spirit of Delight Cathy Altomare Cathy Altomare
2 370 Fidelity’s Jade Prince Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
4 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
5 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
6 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
  441 Oldfield Touch and Go Jackie Jo Moehling Ken & Jean Harvey
522    TL Test 3
1 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
3 366 Callisto Odyssey Kelley Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
4 342 Milady’s Melody Teresa Scheid Teresa Scheid
523    TL Test 4
1 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
  441 Oldfield Touch and Go Jackie Jo Moehling Ken & Jean Harvey
524    FL Test 1
1 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Tricia Waclena Rachel Scott
2 434 CN Get The Touch Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
3 371 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
4 413 KSG Highlight in Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
525    FL Test 2
1 434 CN Get The Touch Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
2 371 Moondance Maverick Karen Rossen Karen Rossen
3 413 KSG Highlight in Bronze Linda Sewall Linda Sewall
526    FL Test 3
1 434 CN Get The Touch Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
2 375 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
527    FL Test 4
1 375 LLL Trotsky Pam Thomson Emma Thomson
528    Second Level Test 1 or 2
1 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
529    Second Level Test 3 or 4
1 438 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
530    Intro Level Sr Ch
1 365 LTL Ireland Mother’s Gift Virginia Reeser Tim & Virginia Reeser
2 377 Statesman Disco Fever Lillian Thomas Josie Thomas
531    Intro Level Jr CH
1 437 Malvern’s Rapid Fire Sara Castleberry Sara Castleberry
2 412 CBMF Phoenix Katerina Barrett Ann Hailey
532    Training Level Sr Ch
1 327 Coulee Ben Immortality Margie Blaik Margie Blaik
2 393 Spirit of Delight Cathy Altomare Cathy Altomare
533    Training Level Jr Ch
1 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
2 364 Ragtime Rio Bravo Hannah Reeser Hannah Reeser
534    First Level Open Ch
1 434 CN Get The Touch Shannon Sciosca Cindy Nord
2 484 Alexis Acres The Scotsman Samantha Delaney Rachel Scott
602    Pleasure Driving-Working
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
603    Carriage Reinsmanship
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
604    Obstacle Driving
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Rebecca Jones Dede Bushneck
605    Carriage High-Point Award
1 410 DSB Black Tie Affair Dede Bushneck Dede Bushneck